Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 26 september 2009

M600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ale ten Cate
Thesinge
2:34
2:34
2
Steven ten Cate
Thesinge
2:49
2:49
3
Jochem Uitham
Thesinge
2:58
2:58
4
Svenne Crum
Thesinge
3:15
3:15
5
Sander Ganzeveld
Thesinge
3:22
3:22
6
Teije ten Cate
Thesinge
3:34
3:34
7
Arjen Plijter
Thesinge
3:41
3:41
8
Ot Weeber
Groningen
4:15
4:15
V600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon de Vries
Thesinge
3:03
3:03
2
Harma Sminia
Woltersum
3:15
3:15
3
Noor Hofman
Noordwolde Gn
3:36
3:35
4
Maran Weeber
Groningen
3:39
3:39
5
Anouk van Dijken
Thesinge
3:54
3:54
6
Sonja van Galen
Thesinge
3:55
3:54
M12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Klomberg
Ten Boer
4:46
4:45
2
Wouter Bus
Thesinge
5:16
5:16
3
Teun Tammens
Thesinge
5:28
5:27
4
Aljon Borg
Ten Boer
5:28
5:28
5
Joris van Galen
Thesinge
5:48
5:47
6
Emanuel Nelson
Groningen
5:55
5:54
7
Jelle Stavenga
Zuidbroek
5:56
5:55
8
Jorre van der Berg
Thesinge
6:22
6:22
9
Colin de Vries
Thesinge
6:26
6:25
V12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Miser de Rouw
Thesinge
5:23
5:22
2
Myrthe Bakker
Delfzijl
5:33
5:32
3
Romy Postmus
Ten Boer
5:41
5:40
4
Ronja Boer
Groningen
5:56
5:56
5
Rosa Belle Crum
Thesinge
5:58
5:58
6
Cato Krol
Thesinge
6:04
6:04
7
Karlijn van den Berg
Thesinge
6:25
6:25
8
Dyde Robbe
Thesinge
7:52
7:52
9
Hella Robbe
Thesinge
7:53
7:53
M4KM, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis lek
Emmen
16:12
16:12
2
Dries Anker
Thesinge
16:44
16:44
3
Aldwin Wals
Uithuizen
21:24
21:01
4
Michiel Ritsema
Thesinge
21:28
21:27
5
Pieter Vriezema
Unive
21:43
21:40
6
Sil Anker
Thesinge
22:23
22:15
7
Julian de Leeuw
Thesinge
23:19
23:02
8
Wouter Bus
Thesinge
23:49
23:33
9
Paulus Kamara
Thesinge
23:49
23:49
10
Thomas Vos
Assen
26:19
25:57
11
Henk Busscher
Thesinge
26:45
26:30
12
Jos Mulder
Groningen
27:42
27:20
13
David Vos
Assen
27:55
27:32
14
Harry Vos
Assen
27:55
27:31
V4KM, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin de Groot
Nietap
20:55
20:53
2
Iris de Glee
Thesinge
21:36
21:27
3
Nora Anker
Thesinge
22:05
22:03
4
Marleen Ritsema
Thesinge
24:51
24:45
5
Ella Krol
Thesinge
24:51
24:44
6
Astrid de Leeuw
Thesinge
26:01
25:40
7
Jolanda Tuinstra
Thesinge
26:01
25:41
8
Mieke van't Hoog
Thesinge
26:57
26:37
9
Dineke Linzel
Thesinge
26:57
26:37
10
Myla Uitham
Thesinge
27:14
26:52
11
Annemijn Uitham
Thesinge
27:16
27:16
12
Elisabeth Tolenaar
Thesinge
27:46
27:21
13
Menja Mollema
Sauwerd
27:47
27:37
14
Christa Zentveld
Thesinge
28:21
28:01
15
Willemien van Dongen
Winsum Gn
28:38
28:32
16
TC van der Leij
Groningen
28:40
28:33
17
Alyda Havinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:49
28:24
18
Karin Veenhuis
Groningen
29:40
29:19
19
Els Ritsema
Thesinge
29:41
29:32
20
Martje de Vries
Thesinge
29:42
29:33
21
Tilly Tolsma
Menaldum
30:41
30:40
22
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
30:43
30:24
M4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
25:27
25:26
2
Mark Spruit
Groningen
25:47
25:47
3
Frank Scholte
Groningen
27:10
27:09
4
Eppe Tjaden
Veendam
27:18
27:16
5
Roelf van der Land
Uithuizen
27:27
27:26
6
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
28:10
27:53
7
Jonas van Ginkel
Bedum
29:09
29:09
8
Mees Mulder
Groningen
29:51
29:47
9
Edward Stuut
Delfzijl
30:10
30:10
10
Michiel Admiraal
Thesinge
30:31
30:30
11
K. Sminia
Woltersum
30:52
30:49
12
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Groningen
30:54
30:51
13
Gerard Elsinga
Winsum Gn
31:21
31:21
14
Christiaan Balkema
Thesinge
31:50
31:47
15
Edgardo Moguella
Groningen
31:51
31:33
16
Maarten Tromp
Thesinge
31:55
31:54
17
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
32:17
32:14
18
Daniel Bolt
Thesinge
32:25
32:25
19
Anne Tolsma
Menaldum
32:30
32:28
20
Joop van der Meche
Garmerwolde
32:48
32:44
21
Erik Knollema
Groningen
32:56
32:38
22
Eeuwe Broersma
Zuidbroek
33:51
33:43
23
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
34:50
34:37
24
Melle Busscher
Thesinge
35:10
35:08
25
Lars Smid
Groningen
35:16
35:12
26
Hans Wind
Thesinge
35:51
35:32
27
Marinus Vermue
Thesinge
35:54
35:36
28
Gerhard Lugard
Groningen
36:34
36:23
29
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
37:57
37:43
30
Jaap van Dijken
Ten Boer
38:10
37:59
31
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
38:14
38:09
32
Theo muilwijk
Ten Post
39:39
39:36
33
A Kortink
Slochteren
40:18
40:13
34
Jaap Bruijn
Ten Boer
40:56
40:44
35
Roelof Bolt
Thesinge
41:07
40:53
36
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
43:07
42:52
37
Lars Houttuin
Groningen
43:52
43:47
38
Tomas Visser
Groningen
44:36
44:22
39
Jouke Visser
Groningen
44:36
44:23
40
Marc ten Cate
Thesinge
46:23
46:03
41
Jan Douma
Groningen
47:40
47:35
42
Wim Zijlema
Kolham
48:25
48:12
43
Hugo de Vries
Paterswolde
50:30
50:28
V4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Tolsma
Groningen
32:27
32:25
2
Lotte van den berg
Thesinge
34:29
34:27
3
Ali Broersma-Van Berge
Zuidbroek
35:36
35:28
4
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
36:14
36:10
5
Esther van Egten
Groningen
36:33
36:23
6
Natascha Veenstra
Uithuizen
37:47
37:34
7
Carla Huitsing
Appingedam
38:57
38:44
8
Piety Hamersma
Bedum
39:02
38:52
9
Dita Norden
Appingedam
39:02
38:50
10
Meike Vedden
Groningen
39:25
39:19
11
Emma Hoekstra
Groningen
39:30
39:23
12
Maaike Luttik
Groningen
40:20
40:01
13
Annelies Moguella
Groningen
40:53
40:38
14
Mirjam Huisjes
Zuidwolde Gn
41:08
40:56
15
Angelique Ferro
Bedum
41:34
41:23
16
Ingrid Huitsing
Thesinge
41:35
41:30
17
Desiree Luiken
Thesinge
41:39
41:34
18
Jettchen Medema
Ten Boer
41:49
41:44
19
Alina Schutter
Groningen
42:04
41:48
20
Antje de Jong
Loppersum
42:08
41:50
21
Karin Lalkens
Loppersum
42:08
41:50
22
Ria Elderman
Groningen
42:37
42:26
23
Marja Pater
Appingedam
43:05
42:49
24
Jeanet Roorda
Ten Post
43:41
43:25
25
Judith Berghuis
Groningen
44:03
43:47
26
Hanna Timmer
Groningen
44:13
44:09
27
Siemona Hellinga
Lettelbert
44:58
44:49
28
Janke Hellinga
Westerlee Gn
44:58
44:50
29
Anja Ensink
Thesinge
45:16
44:56
30
Renee Lokman
Oude Pekela
45:34
45:18
31
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
45:36
45:16
32
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
45:51
45:32
33
Romy de Ruiter
Ten Boer
46:13
46:10
34
Janneke Kammenga
Appingedam
46:21
46:04
35
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
47:19
47:09
36
Ellis Merkelijn
Groningen
47:39
47:35
37
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
51:21
51:09
M11KM, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
E de Ruiter
Ten Boer
39:32
39:32
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
41:23
41:21
3
Johan Lek
Emmen
42:59
42:58
4
Sietze jan Boer
Groningen
43:54
43:54
5
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
45:09
45:07
6
Henk Pater
Oude Pekela
45:37
45:36
7
Flip van't Riet
Garmerwolde
46:19
46:17
8
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
46:32
46:29
9
Hans van Ees
Zuidwolde Gn
48:11
48:01
10
Frits Hesseling
Groningen
48:11
48:10
11
Henk Redeker
Groningen
48:15
48:14
12
Edzard Krol
Thesinge
49:20
49:17
13
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
49:24
49:22
14
Marco van de Belt
Thesinge
50:57
50:55
15
Dirk Heslinga
Garmerwolde
51:19
51:16
16
Richard de Vries
Thesinge
51:22
51:17
17
Jan Werkman
Appingedam
51:40
51:37
18
Joeval Benjamin
Groningen
51:40
51:35
19
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
51:41
51:37
20
Peter Vos
Groningen
51:53
51:41
21
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
53:29
53:26
22
Jan kleine Deters
Groningen
53:39
53:37
23
Reinder Dijkhuis
Groningen
53:44
53:21
24
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
53:44
53:35
25
Jan Krottje
Stedum
53:45
53:39
26
Ard Agteresch
Garmerwolde
54:08
53:54
27
John Walker
Uithuizen
54:08
54:05
28
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
55:17
55:09
29
Harry van den Berg
Groningen
55:44
55:34
30
Henk de Vries
Groningen
55:45
55:24
31
Wim Havinga
Zuidwolde Gn
56:10
56:02
32
Roger Mulder
Groningen
56:21
56:18
33
Jacob Stollenga
Bedum
56:31
56:21
34
Maarten Strik
Garmerwolde
57:05
56:54
35
Dick Groefsema
Unive
57:39
57:32
36
Richard Kuiper
Unive
57:46
57:39
37
John Mulder
Appingedam
57:57
57:53
38
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
58:16
58:10
39
Peter van der Woude
Groningen
58:46
58:33
40
Piet Wieringa
Groningen
59:18
59:13
41
Jan Santing
Delfzijl
59:20
59:08
42
Patrick Perdok
Bedum
59:24
59:16
43
Rene Bloem
Groningen
59:31
59:09
44
Cris Mulder
Delfzijl
59:33
59:17
45
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
59:42
59:19
46
Ger Helsma
Haren Gn
59:42
59:19
47
Kor West
Delfzijl
1:00:09
1:00:01
48
Jos Begeman
Winschoten
1:00:21
1:00:13
49
Martin de Jonge
Groningen
1:00:40
1:00:17
50
Jakob Roorda
Unive
1:01:00
1:00:53
51
Michael de Laat
Groningen
1:01:46
1:01:37
52
Harm Zoutman
Groningen
1:02:03
1:01:57
53
Edwin van Splunter
Overschild
1:03:04
1:02:51
54
Henk Bos
Groningen
1:03:27
1:03:04
55
Ger de Vries
Delfzijl
1:03:42
1:03:25
56
Pieter Kranenburg
Groningen
1:04:32
1:04:25
57
Kees van der Horn
Bedum
1:05:04
1:04:53
58
Henk Schuiten
Zuidwolde Gn
1:05:04
1:04:54
59
Bernard van Galen
Thesinge
1:05:39
1:05:30
60
Danny Nelson
Groningen
1:08:42
1:08:17
61
Rex Leber
Groningen
1:10:36
1:10:12
62
Kees Bos
Ten Boer
1:14:10
1:13:57
V11KM, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Meijer
Groningen
51:10
51:04
2
Astrid Mellema
Zuidwolde Gn
54:41
54:40
3
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
55:29
55:27
4
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
56:01
55:59
5
Anke Mulder
Groningen
56:02
55:58
6
Marjo Fleuren
Garmerwolde
57:47
57:37
7
Marianne Middelbeek
Ten Boer
59:29
59:10
8
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
1:00:57
1:00:50
9
Janny Stollenga
Bedum
1:03:51
1:03:41
10
Greet Cazemier
Noordwolde Gn
1:05:04
1:04:53
11
Marleen Schonherr
Thesinge
1:06:50
1:06:45
12
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
1:06:55
1:06:40
13
Yvonne Kranenburg
Groningen
1:07:15
1:07:08
14
Carina Doesburg
Sauwerd
1:07:24
1:07:15
15
Tineke Huisinga
Zuidwolde Gn
1:08:07
1:07:58
16
Reina Busscher
Thesinge
1:08:10
1:08:04
17
Hilda Blitterswijk
Delfzijl
1:08:16
1:07:59
18
Monique de Vries-Boite
Groningen
1:08:49
1:08:32
19
Rina West-Werkman
Delfzijl
1:09:38
1:09:29
20
Francien Geertsema
Eenrum
1:10:11
1:09:47
21
Janna Nienhuis
Groningen
1:10:52
1:10:47
22
Anneke v.d Leij
Groningen
1:11:51
1:11:45
23
Janneke Elsing
Groningen
1:11:54
1:11:47
24
Willie Evedie
Harkstede
1:14:11
1:13:58
25
Ans Bos
Ten Boer
1:14:11
1:13:58
26
Astrid Hoving
Groningen
1:20:42
1:20:23
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Sloot
Thesinge
39:21
38:53
2
Pieter Havinga
Kollumerzwaag
48:46
48:46
3
Anthony Nelson
Spijkenisse
55:15
54:49
4
Giovanny Nelson
Spijkenisse
55:15
54:49
5
Emanuel Nelson
Groningen
55:24
55:24
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijse Sloot
Thesinge
39:19
38:51
2
Jamie van Zanten
Thesinge
39:22
38:54
3
Harriet Overmars
Groningen
43:50
43:38
4
Lidy Allon
Middelstum
44:16
44:16
5
Gonny Sloot
Thesinge
45:05
44:38
6
Carolien Plijter
Thesinge
45:05
44:34
7
Phyline Derksen
Thesinge
45:06
44:36
8
Mirjam Ganzeveld
Thesinge
46:17
45:46
9
Tineke ten Cate
Thesinge
46:36
46:05
10
Tessa Rademaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:35
48:08
11
Marlou Baas
Eelde
55:28
55:28
12
Kirsten de Wolf
Thesinge
1:04:55
1:04:23
13
Leonie Bus
Thesinge
1:04:58
1:04:25
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas Woldhuis
Thesinge
1:13:44
1:13:15
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederika Woltman
Thesinge
1:03:35
1:03:16
2
Anneke Klasens
Delfzijl
1:06:19
1:05:51
3
Susan Mulder
Delfzijl
1:06:20
1:05:51
4
Trieneke Schuppert
Thesinge
1:13:41
1:13:12
5
Betsy van de Belt
Thesinge
1:16:21
1:15:54
6
Roelie Karsijns
Thesinge
1:16:21
1:15:54
7
Renee Oudman-Koopman
Thesinge
1:16:39
1:16:09
8
Saskia Vaatstra-Holtma
Thesinge
1:16:40
1:16:10
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam van Galen
Thesinge
4:56
4:55
2
Arjen Veenstra
Uithuizen
5:13
5:13
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
5:13
5:13
2
Nelleke Hofman
Noordwolde Gn
6:41
6:41
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2009 00:00