Uitslagenlijst Halve en kwart marathon Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 20 september 2009

MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beekveld Pieter van
38:02
2
Toonders Chris
38:53
3
Nelissen Johny
39:56
4
Groesz Jeroen
40:27
5
Julian van Monfort
40:57
6
Korebrits Walter
41:02
7
Jeroen van Raan
Neerpelt (BEL)
41:27
8
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
41:41
9
Michiel Teeuwen
42:16
10
Hans van de Laar
Gastel
42:59
11
Mommers Corné
44:08
12
Jeroen v Mierlo
Soerendonk
45:19
13
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
45:35
14
Hakkenberg Marijn
47:03
15
Bob Janssen
48:41
16
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
49:16
17
Ockeloen Frank
49:36
18
Boudewijn van Mens
49:37
19
Bruijnaers Kevin
49:55
20
Geert Snijkers
Stevensweert
49:58
21
Tans Rogier
50:30
22
Leon Tobben
Weert
51:49
23
Ruud Vermeulen
53:09
24
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
54:02
25
Janssen Marijn
54:10
26
Immers Robert
54:22
27
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
54:30
28
Johan van Vlierden
54:38
29
Lang Sybren de
54:44
30
Meyer John
54:52
31
DiegoWoachs
55:07
32
Bob van Seggelen
Bocholt (BEL)
55:24
33
Ronny Beerens
Budel-Schoot
55:31
34
Daan Teunissen
Nederweert
55:40
35
Jean- Paul Coenen
56:53
36
Paul van Geneijgen
Weert
57:02
37
Rob Pasveer
57:05
38
Donk van den Paul
59:19
39
Mierlo Marc van
59:35
40
Mulder Mark
1:00:45
41
Hans Kerkhof
1:01:01
42
Nagel Arjan
1:01:51
43
Ferdi Janssen
Budel-Schoot
1:02:37
44
Joost van Nistelrooij
Eindhoven
1:09:32
45
Huijsman W.P.
1:10:47
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Moors
40:00
2
Stefan Scheelen
42:33
3
Peterson Nelson
Stramproy
43:13
4
Ooms Hans
45:38
5
Ad Kerkhofs
45:46
6
Michel Bethlehem
Weert
45:52
7
Oomen Vincent
46:08
8
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
47:52
9
Fran Roets
48:15
10
Adriaens Paul
50:39
11
Weegberg Ronald van
51:41
12
Gansewinkel van Jan
52:04
13
Theo Meulen
Weert
52:14
14
Relena Bart
52:40
15
Ron Everaats
53:10
16
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
54:07
17
Daris Gerard
54:32
18
Rob van Ettinger
54:39
19
Alex Oomen
Budel
54:45
20
Rijsingen Leon van
54:53
21
Frank van Mierlo
55:06
22
Ruut van haalem
Eindhoven
55:40
23
Jack Wolter
Weert
56:17
24
Robert van Megen
Veldhoven
57:57
25
Bodewitz
59:29
26
Jongeneelen Mark
59:48
27
John van Havere
Maastricht
59:52
28
Marco Coppens
Eindhoven
1:10:04
29
Freddy Biermans
Horst
1:10:52
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tick Egbert
42:22
2
Verstappen Joost
44:31
3
Jan Compen
Budel
44:45
4
Hans van Vlierden
46:03
5
Meeuws Jan
47:37
6
Brugman Leo
51:44
7
Frans Stals
Weert
52:45
8
Theo Daamen
Weert
53:41
9
Kessels J.
54:16
10
Holthuizen Jos
55:01
11
Korten Wim
55:41
12
Gérard Daan
57:10
13
Mommers Jan
57:38
14
Waard Leo de
57:41
15
Jan van Tulpen
58:18
16
Vlamings Ton
59:11
17
Jelis Borten
59:41
18
Dejong Tjen
1:07:40
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Limpt
Hapert
51:47
2
Jan van Bree
51:49
3
Cuijpers Michel
51:55
4
Oud André
57:36
5
Julien Ruud
58:02
6
Peter van Kaam
Veldhoven
59:11
7
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
59:49
8
Beerendonck van Jan
1:01:18
9
Jo Aarts
Reuver
1:05:27
10
Rijntjes Martin
1:20:37
11
Umans Jan
1:20:43
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bogers Elian
50:04
2
Nabuurs Hermans Susan
53:08
3
Verheul Bieke
55:46
4
Rutten Marjolijn
56:25
5
Janneke Scheenaard
56:30
6
Tamara Thijssen
Weert
56:45
7
Lisanne Mulders
58:26
8
Sanne Groenen
1:00:45
9
Maaike Timmermans
Gastel
1:03:46
10
Snijders Eefje
1:04:08
11
Dianne Lenders
Weert
1:07:42
12
Pamela van Dun
Weert
1:10:52
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Laarhaven
52:21
2
Suzanne Hanssen
Weert
52:41
3
Francien vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
53:22
4
Thijssens Kim
53:57
5
Vrolix Myriam
54:04
6
Liesbeth Groenen
54:16
7
Jeanne Maas
Leende
54:40
8
Geuns Martine
54:46
9
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
54:50
10
Jolanda van Tuijl
Maarheeze
56:08
11
Vanherok Miet
56:34
12
Weert van Francien
57:07
13
Anita Emmers
Budel
57:24
14
Thea Hekers-van de Kru
Weert
58:12
15
Vera Baets
Weert
59:27
16
Stultiens Sylvia
1:00:50
17
Kruijer Beike
1:01:14
18
Jolanda van Heel
Echt
1:01:38
19
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:02:31
20
Carla de Bie
Weert
1:02:42
21
Saskia Doek-De Rooij
Weert
1:05:05
22
Yolanda Verberne
Soerendonk
1:05:15
23
Roefs Lenie
1:05:29
24
Miranda Nagel
Maarheeze
1:07:05
25
Pauëlsen Simone
1:09:12
26
Anita Wagemans
Maarheeze
1:11:46
27
Geurts Gerrian
1:11:56
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
Budel
46:03
2
Jose van Velzen
46:26
3
Anneke van de Vorst
Soerendonk
52:17
4
Jolie v. d. Ven-v. d.
Boxmeer
54:43
5
Rijsingen Anna Marie v
54:58
6
Corrie Verweerden
55:00
7
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
55:18
8
Noten Ria
57:03
9
Malize van Doorn
Maarheeze
59:42
10
Ria Bogers
Budel-Schoot
59:57
11
Bertie Habets
1:00:00
12
Janssen Jacomien
1:00:05
13
Kuijk van Wilma
1:00:30
14
Kristel Paquay
Weert
1:03:02
15
Ria van Oska
1:03:13
16
Suze Teeuwen
Weert
1:04:23
17
Anne Mühlebach
Eersel
1:04:54
18
Oud Anne
1:05:20
19
Vereggen Annie
1:05:36
20
Smits Carin
1:05:43
21
Borne van de Jolanda
1:06:29
22
Zaeyen Will
1:11:39
23
Loyens Toos
1:11:56
24
Iken Anne
1:12:03
25
Deursen van Ria
1:13:13
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
REMCO schellingerhout
Eindhoven
1:25:07
2
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
1:25:31
3
Rene de Wert
1:29:28
4
Geert Fleuren
1:35:13
5
Joop Tindemans
Eindhoven
1:35:32
6
PLM van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:35:57
7
Serge Rodriguez
Maarheeze
1:36:10
8
Rudi Hulsen
Maarheeze
1:37:29
9
Braam van Velzen
1:38:04
10
Duisters Teun
1:40:11
11
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:42:27
12
Rene vanHunsel
1:43:00
13
Guido Kuipers
1:43:01
14
Frank Nouwen
Weert
1:43:37
15
Luuk Doyer
Weert
1:44:49
16
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
1:47:36
17
Jos Gerlings
Budel
1:47:37
18
Dennis Huijbers
Maarheeze
1:48:45
19
Martijn Jamry
Eindhoven
1:49:08
20
Harold Peeters
Weert
1:50:48
21
Jack Naus
Nederweert
1:51:19
22
C van Beem
1:51:41
23
Liplijn Jochem
1:51:47
24
Ton Buijs
Maarheeze
1:53:49
25
Mark Smulders
Maarheeze
1:55:50
26
Aldenzee Bart
2:00:19
27
Kort de Rene
2:00:36
28
Vincent Jeroen
2:03:35
29
Jongbloed Gerard
2:03:35
30
Houben Henk
2:05:12
31
Frank Bruls
2:06:43
32
Janssen Rex
2:07:52
33
Christian Tiemann
2:07:55
34
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
2:10:00
35
Ralf Vonken
Budel
2:21:50
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilkens Erik
1:27:44
2
Leon Swennen
1:28:29
3
Hans Teunissen
1:30:34
4
Jan Nabuurs
1:30:43
5
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:30:47
6
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:31:13
7
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
1:33:53
8
Rouvoet Wim
1:34:14
9
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:36:10
10
Pijpers Peter
1:37:41
11
Jef Grevendonck
1:38:33
12
Peter Scheutjens
1:38:40
13
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:38:51
14
Peter jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:39:44
15
Jansen Marcel
1:39:47
16
JANSEN
1:39:57
17
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:40:34
18
Moonen Henk
1:41:06
19
Lierop van Peter
1:41:12
20
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:41:18
21
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:42:52
22
Mortel Leo van de
1:43:04
23
Verhoeven John
1:43:46
24
Wulf Hein
1:44:26
25
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
1:44:54
26
Rick Cortooms
1:45:45
27
Frank Lenaers
Weert
1:45:58
28
JM Stijvers
1:45:59
29
Jan Boerema
Waalre
1:46:04
30
Harry Maas
Leende
1:46:31
31
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1:46:36
32
Eric du Crocq
Budel
1:47:58
33
Egbert Wering
1:48:52
34
Frits van Otterdijk
Asten
1:48:53
35
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:50:29
36
Theo Verweerden
1:51:38
37
Ruud Vonken
Budel
1:51:49
38
Paul Verscheijden
1:52:25
39
Wim Walrave
1:53:36
40
Muller Hans
1:54:29
41
Jos van der Vorst
Weert
1:56:24
42
Jules Geurts
1:56:25
43
Welten Bert
1:56:44
44
Berkvens Gerard
1:57:03
45
HenrieSchel
1:57:34
46
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
1:57:49
47
A van Wijk
1:58:23
48
Joosten Eric
2:00:19
49
Kusters T.
2:02:37
50
Toon van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
2:03:56
51
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
2:04:46
52
Harrie Slegers
Budel
2:04:51
53
Arno de Vlaming
Valkenswaard
2:07:11
54
Marius Wijlaars
Someren
2:09:15
55
Marcel Bergmans
Weert
2:17:24
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
1:30:14
2
Peter Beerten
1:32:14
3
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:33:02
4
Mies van Berlo
1:34:35
5
Pieter van de Valk
1:39:46
6
Lein de Kraker
1:41:07
7
Hermans Cees
1:43:05
8
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
1:43:14
9
Verhagen Harry
1:43:16
10
Ton Koolen
Ell
1:44:01
11
Houtum Mari van
1:44:11
12
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
1:45:38
13
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
1:46:04
14
Verweerden Theo
1:47:12
15
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
1:47:35
16
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
1:48:22
17
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
1:49:10
18
Se Custers
Kelpen-Oler
1:49:22
19
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:50:17
20
Jacques Wolter
Weert
1:50:18
21
Middel JW
1:50:34
22
Ward Lauwers
Asten
1:51:21
23
Jo Bokken
Weert
1:51:47
24
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
1:51:51
25
Louis Boskeljon
Maarheeze
1:52:24
26
Damen Bert
1:54:02
27
Jan Prinsen
Weert
1:54:34
28
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
1:55:23
29
Kees Walner
Maarheeze
1:56:58
30
LucienOosterbosch
1:57:58
31
Vangeel Willy
1:59:41
32
Slegers Evi
2:01:57
33
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
2:02:52
34
Math Neijnens
Weert
2:03:41
35
Gerard Visser
Budel
2:03:50
36
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
2:04:30
37
Verberne Jos
2:04:40
38
Hauw Kho
Valkenswaard
2:05:03
39
Raijmakers Bert
2:06:20
40
Vincent Fleuren
Budel
2:06:40
41
Gerrits Paul
2:08:04
42
Sjaak van den Oever
2:08:54
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nat van der Piet
1:41:53
2
Cor Gielissen
Weert
1:44:29
3
Corvan de Kleij
1:44:43
4
Jo Rijnvos
Oudenbosch
1:47:52
5
Ton Thelen
Gemert
1:49:27
6
Frenken Wim
1:50:03
7
Hoeken Michel
1:50:33
8
Rob Groesz
Valkenswaard
1:51:14
9
Schrurs Wim
1:55:29
10
Cyric Grundel
1:57:29
11
Kees Beenackers
Maarheeze
1:57:29
12
Bussel Peter van
2:05:29
13
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
2:09:07
14
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:10:03
15
Piet vanEngeland
2:10:43
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna van de Valk
1:51:02
2
Amy van Hest
Soerendonk
2:21:49
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bantita Haeve- Busicha
1:46:15
2
Jorine Berndsen
1:49:08
3
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:52:46
4
Winkelmolen Liesbeth
1:52:48
5
Linda Meertens
Valkenswaard
1:53:37
6
Thea Koolen
1:54:04
7
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:54:31
8
Ankie Jansen
Valkenswaard
2:02:05
9
Karin van der Kruijs
Budel
2:04:53
10
Christa Vonken
Budel
2:16:20
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Brouwers
Gemert
1:33:28
2
Thea Ottens
Waalre
1:35:41
3
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
1:46:22
4
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
1:49:14
5
Beppie Staals
Soerendonk
1:52:11
6
Lisette Wouters
1:53:55
7
Janssen Anita
1:57:29
8
Ria Ras
Budel
1:57:43
9
Lisette Soupart
Valkenswaard
2:03:41
10
Sande Els van de
2:05:32
11
José Nies-Saanen
Budel
2:06:18
12
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Weert
2:07:58
13
TinekevanBoxmer
2:10:43
14
Corrie Fleuren-Paree
Budel
2:12:23
15
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
2:13:04
16
Koos Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
2:13:11
17
Cuypers Riny
2:32:29
18
Franka Walner
Maarheeze
2:47:32
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2009 00:00