Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 20 september 2009

HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van Son
Breda
15:55
2
Guido Jonkers
Breda
17:00
3
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:57
4
Gertjan Konings
Breda
18:14
5
Jos Nous
Breda
18:45
6
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
18:48
7
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
18:55
8
Bryan Bouwkus
Breda
19:31
9
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
19:40
10
Stijn de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
19:46
11
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
20:00
12
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
20:07
13
Remko Silverland
Breda
20:16
14
Michel van Boxtel
Breda
20:24
15
Roy Herijgers
Breda
20:29
16
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
20:32
17
Rene van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
20:34
18
Kees Luyken
Breda
20:39
19
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
20:40
20
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
20:54
21
Carlo Roovers
Rijsbergen
21:21
22
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
21:22
23
Frank van Diepen
Kudelstaart
21:38
24
Abe Simons
Breda
21:47
25
Jeroen Jongenelen
Breda
21:51
26
Hans Leijser
Breda
21:57
27
Maurice Koot
Teteringen
22:00
28
Joeri van Gils
Breda
22:01
29
Hubert Jongenelen
Bavel
22:03
30
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
22:07
31
Koen van Ravels
Breda
22:13
32
Oscar Groothuis
Breda
22:30
33
Kees Mol
breda
22:34
34
Corné Hendrikx
Breda
22:35
35
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
22:36
36
Michiel van de Klunder
Breda
22:37
37
Thijs van den Hel
Breda
22:59
38
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
23:05
39
Ronald van de Zanden
Onbekend
23:06
40
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
23:09
41
Friso Van Merode
Etten Leur
23:19
42
Ger van Loon
Hoeven
23:28
43
John van Eck
Zaltbommel
23:31
44
Boy Ravels
Breda
23:38
45
Selik Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
23:38
46
Twan Stoppelenburg
Breda
23:48
47
Jesse van Beek
Breda
23:59
48
Ewout Buijs
Breda
23:59
49
Harry Buijs
Breda
24:00
50
Sjef Oostvogels
Etten Leur
24:01
51
Mathijs van der Pluijm
Breda
24:03
52
Peer Voesenek
Breda
24:13
53
Steven Bogers
Breda
24:19
54
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
24:32
55
Cato Van Hooijdonk
Breda
24:33
56
Karel Daamen
Rijsbergen
24:38
57
Tim Lakerveld
Breda
24:41
58
Mitchell Mathijssen
Achtmaal
24:41
59
Robbie Flikweert
Etten Leurq
24:45
60
Hans Mathijssen
Breda
24:45
61
Victor ten Cate
Breda
24:46
62
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
24:50
63
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
24:52
64
Jack van Gastel
Breda
24:54
65
Ton Vis
Prinsenbeek
24:58
66
Hans Koning
Breda
25:02
67
Noah Koenraadt
Breda
25:08
68
Thomas Crul
Breda
25:09
69
Chris Embregts
Breda
25:16
70
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
25:17
71
Hans albert Groothuis
Breda
25:19
72
Harry van den Broek
Velp
25:24
73
Job Schoenmakers
Breda
25:26
74
Ruud Lakerveld
Breda
25:27
75
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
25:29
76
Tomas van Elderen
Breda
25:43
77
Max Pastoor
Breda
25:49
78
Ram Blijlevens
Breda
25:50
79
Tim snoeck Henkemans
Breda
25:51
80
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
25:53
81
Ruud Bachman
Breda
25:57
82
Marc Aarts
Etten Leur
25:59
83
Edwin Startman
Breda
26:10
84
Steven Groothuis
Breda
26:17
85
Luuc Schram
Breda
26:19
86
Jannes van den Broek
Breda
26:20
87
Sven van Gurp
Breda
26:29
88
Mathijs Bos
Breda
26:30
89
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
26:31
90
Kees Hertog
Breda
26:42
91
Frits Wosten
Breda
26:43
92
Henk Joosen
Teteringen
26:55
93
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
27:11
94
Pieter Husslage
Breda
27:17
95
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
27:31
96
Martin van de Ven
Breda
27:46
97
Guus van der Wolf
Breda
27:54
98
Rene Peters
Breda
27:59
99
Gerit Coppens
Breda
28:02
100
Erik Dekkers
Breda
28:04
101
Robert Merkies
Breda
28:23
102
Richard van Ham
Breda
28:35
103
V Jongenelen
Breda
28:36
104
Joep Dols
Breda
28:39
105
Pepijn van Elderen
Breda
28:46
106
Addy Geerts
Etten-Leur
28:54
107
Pieterjan de Graaf
Prinsenbeek
28:55
108
Robbert Schuller
Etten Leur
28:59
109
Peter Hector
Breda
29:08
110
Jesse Lokin
Breda
29:13
111
René de Blanken
Breda
29:14
112
Jan Slingerland
Breda
29:17
113
Sjoerd Pastoor
Breda
29:28
114
Lars Hobma
Breda
29:38
115
Getan Sandulescu
Boekarest (ROM)
29:44
116
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Oosterhout
29:59
117
Mees van Ravels
Breda
30:06
118
Jan Neefs
Breda
31:00
119
Peter Terpelaars
Breda
31:12
120
Fabio van Gils
Breda
31:24
121
Sjef Embregts
Breda
31:30
122
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
32:05
123
Kamal Shah
Vandodara (IND)
32:10
124
Loet van Eck
Bavel
32:17
125
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
32:24
126
Toon Fokkema
Etten-Leur
32:25
127
Thony Dieterman
Breda
32:26
128
Jan Martens
Breda
32:26
129
Frans van der Velden
Breda
33:16
130
Stijn Paludanus
Breda
33:25
131
Rob Paludanus
Breda
33:25
132
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen
33:33
133
Ron Romijn
Breda
33:37
134
Maxim Trimp
Breda
33:45
135
Hans Richter
Breda
45:35
136
Ludo Pompen
Tilburg
45:36
137
Jiri Pompen
Tilburg
45:36
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout
19:01
2
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
21:11
3
Kirsten Pals
Breda
21:19
4
Gerda Nouws
Zundert
22:04
5
Michelle Bogers
Breda
22:06
6
Nele van den Broek
Breda
22:30
7
Katie Voesenek
Breda
23:18
8
Nicole van Loon
Hoeven
23:51
9
Lot van den Hel
Breda
24:14
10
Hanneke Kleemans
Breda
24:16
11
Dorethé Mommersteeg
Breda
24:56
12
Marlis Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
25:13
13
Thea Segeren
Breda
25:34
14
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
25:46
15
Babette Wildhagen
Breda
26:02
16
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
26:25
17
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
26:31
18
Maaike Stoops
Breda
26:35
19
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
26:37
20
Eveline Bindels
Breda
27:24
21
Gwen Greunsven
Breda
27:29
22
Heidi Timmermans
Breda
27:40
23
Jule Bergsma
Breda
27:41
24
Anja de Blanken
Breda
27:47
25
Manuela Kapiteijn
Zundert
27:53
26
Manouk Sergeant
Breda
28:01
27
Debbie Graafmans
Breda
28:01
28
Edith van OosterhoutDo
Breda
28:01
29
Esther Leijten
Breda
28:09
30
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
28:11
31
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
28:15
32
Leezan van Wijk
Breda
28:17
33
Marlies Joosen
Breda
28:20
34
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
28:26
35
Merel Stomp
Breda
28:31
36
Els Crul
Breda
28:32
37
Sterre van Ravels
Breda
28:35
38
Claudia van Beek
Breda
28:40
39
Ellen van der Ros
Etten-Leur
28:48
40
Minelle van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
28:52
41
Astrid Kasteel
Prinsenbeek
28:54
42
Jeeica van Ham
Breda
28:57
43
Toos de Jong
Breda
28:59
44
Mariska Franken
Breda
29:01
45
Sanne Bachman
Nijmegen
29:08
46
Marie-luc Bakkers
Breda
29:10
47
Sandra Dekker
Breda
29:11
48
Jose Hereijgers
Breda
29:18
49
Jan Biermans
Breda
29:22
50
Marij Jansen
Breda
29:23
51
Ger Roovers
Ulvenhout
29:26
52
Anja Warnier
Breda
29:27
53
Cindy Dols
Breda
29:31
54
Bauke Bachman
Breda
29:33
55
Jolanda de Koning
Breda
29:33
56
Chrischa Litgenbergs
Breda
29:36
57
Annemarie Hector
Breda
29:38
58
Muriel van der Put
Breda
29:44
59
Minke Passchiers
Breda
29:45
60
Niki Lambregts
Breda
29:46
61
Inge stekelenburg-Keen
Breda
29:54
62
Diana Segeren-Damen
Breda
29:57
63
Anne Lieke Spijkervet
Oosterhout
29:58
64
Marian Kleemans
Breda
30:05
65
Barbra Clercx
Breda
30:31
66
Joya Sprangers
Breda
30:34
67
Lonneke van Wamel
Breda
30:38
68
Martine Fase
Etten-Leur
30:38
69
Marjolein van Eck
Zaltbommel
31:07
70
Sanne Tempelaars
Breda
31:11
71
Femke vd Corput-Reuver
Breda
31:14
72
Corina Dijkstra-vd Lin
Breda
31:20
73
Ria Klijs
Breda
31:45
74
Femke van Damme
Breda
31:47
75
Agnes Wellen
Breda
31:56
76
Angela Startman
Breda
32:07
77
Wietske Bergsma
Breda
32:08
78
Adriënne van Rijswijk
Breda
32:09
79
Lenny Bruijns
Breda
32:17
80
Nicole Kurvers
Steenbergen
33:09
81
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
33:31
82
Ineke van den Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
33:32
83
Isa Romijn
Breda
33:36
84
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
33:47
85
Marieke van Endschot
Breda
34:23
86
Marie-jose Kallenfels
Breda
34:23
87
Anky Daamen
Rijsbergen
34:24
88
Annika Drent
Breda
37:36
89
Irma Drent
Breda
37:36
90
Sietske Bachman
Etten Leur
40:58
91
Wendy van Endschot
Rotterdam
40:58
D SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Diepstraten
Oosterhout
44:26
2
Fenna te Kiefte
Breda
46:39
3
Saskia Aarts
Breda
48:08
4
Marit Vloemans
Breda
49:51
5
Monique Buster
Breda
50:06
6
Tamara Winnemuller
Etten Leur
50:41
7
Hennie Wagemakers
Hoeven
51:33
8
Karen Meurer
Breda
51:35
9
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
52:23
10
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
52:57
11
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
53:02
12
Irma Langstraat
Breda
54:22
13
Noortje Roovers
Bavel
56:19
14
Daisy de Bruijn
Breda
57:42
15
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
1:01:32
16
Anja van Haperen
Breda
1:03:42
D 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
42:23
2
Rian Lambregts
Breda
43:46
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
44:57
4
Lianne Gronert
Breda
45:16
5
Simone Scheffers
Breda
45:58
6
Miranda Plas
Breda
46:25
7
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
46:32
8
Ineke de Jong
Breda
47:35
9
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
47:56
10
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
48:42
11
Suus Bouwen
Breda
49:08
12
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
51:00
13
Annie de jong-Joosen
Breda
52:38
14
Saskia Hendrickx
Breda
53:02
15
Heidi Ansems
Breda
54:06
16
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
54:12
17
Patricia de Hoon
Rijen
54:29
18
Annemieke van Deursen
Etten-leur
54:37
19
Carolien Timmer
Breda
54:39
20
Iris Blom
Breda
54:39
21
Lilian vd Lichte
Breda
54:54
22
Elianne Claasen
Biddinghuizen
55:37
23
Helma van Wesel
Breda
56:13
24
Anita Paludanus
Breda
56:57
25
Marie-José Poppelaars
Ulvenhout
57:25
26
Marijke Bogers
Breda
57:33
27
Claudi luijkx-Vervoude
Breda
57:47
28
Annemiek Buyks
Breda
58:16
29
Cathy Colella
Breda
58:20
30
Anne de Roo
Breda
58:56
31
Leny Oomen
Meerle
59:00
32
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten Leur
59:21
33
Lucienne Pas
Breda
1:00:19
34
Carien Schelleman
Breda
1:00:54
35
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
1:01:05
36
Diana Bindels
Breda
1:01:20
37
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
1:02:06
38
Lilly Mentzel
Breda
1:03:42
39
Monique Kuijpers
Zundert
1:04:55
40
Hennie van de Kar
Breda
1:06:22
41
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:09:18
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Breda
31:30
2
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
33:02
3
Roy van Son
Breda
33:41
4
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
35:02
5
Alfi Damen
Effen
36:05
6
Pieter Cappon
Breda
40:01
7
Berco van Gool
Breda
40:03
8
Pieter Delacourt
Breda
40:24
9
Jaimie Stam
Breda
40:34
10
Laurens de Kort
Breda
42:17
11
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
42:19
12
Ronald Emmen
Breda
42:29
13
Bart Husslage
Breda
42:50
14
Arian van Loon
Waspik
43:28
15
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
43:51
16
Niels Goverse
Breda
44:45
17
Dennis Meurer
Breda
44:47
18
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
45:38
19
Martijn de Nennie
Breda
45:50
20
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
45:54
21
Daan Voeten
Oudenbosch
46:00
22
Erik Willemsen
Breda
46:27
23
Jeffrey Doornbusch
Breda
47:06
24
Remon Buisman
Breda
47:48
25
Menno Regeling
Amsterdam
48:16
26
Pim de Nijs
Breda
48:23
27
Jeroen Martens
Breda
48:27
28
Marh van Dongen
Breda
49:15
29
Eelco Horvers
Breda
49:17
30
Bastiaan Geurts
Breda
49:28
31
Otto van de Sanden
Breda
49:32
32
Freek van de Sanden
Dorst
49:33
33
Bart van Haperen
Breda
49:40
34
Erik Harks
Eindhoven
49:47
35
O'Brian van den Berg
Breda
49:51
36
Erwin Hendrikx
Breda
50:25
37
Wesley Hakkens
Breda
50:41
38
Sven van Rijen
Breda
51:00
39
Johannes Hus
Breda
51:41
40
Remco van Ham
Breda
53:06
41
Bart de Jongh
Tilburg
53:12
42
Martijn Claasen
Breda
54:20
43
Edwin Dekker
Vlijmen
54:34
44
Omid Chaab
Breda
54:58
45
Twan de Rijke
Weelde (BEL)
55:04
46
Ramon Kemperman
Steenbergen Nb
55:55
47
Serge Fafié
Roosendaal
55:55
48
Jos Meulenbroek
Breda
56:06
49
Daan Thijsen
Breda
58:16
50
Gianni Pattirane
Breda
58:50
51
Martijn Koolen
Breda
59:40
52
Meindert Keuning
Breda
1:03:52
H 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Dongen
Breda
33:47
2
Martin Delleman
35:46
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
36:07
4
Roger Laros
Breda
37:45
5
Jacco Schipperen
Herwijnen
38:27
6
Jacco van Gils
Breda
39:27
7
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
40:25
8
Mark Rippens
Breda
40:35
9
Leo van Ravels
Breda
40:41
10
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
40:56
11
Johan van Rijkevorsel
Breda
41:10
12
Marc Oonincx
Breda
41:18
13
Frank van Mienen
Breda
41:24
14
Martin Pruysers
Middelburg
41:46
15
Coen Krijnen
Breda
41:48
16
Ludo de Bie
Breda
42:38
17
Walter van Steen
Breda
43:03
18
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
43:06
19
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
43:35
20
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
43:41
21
Jan van Gurp
Breda
44:07
22
Philip van Londen
Breda
44:14
23
Marc ten Hove
Breda
44:35
24
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
44:38
25
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
44:47
26
Jaco Balemans
Breda
44:51
27
Michel Oomen
Breda
44:55
28
Arie Paskras
Dordrecht
45:00
29
Bart Jacobs
Breda
45:00
30
Ad Bakker
Bavel
45:16
31
Jack Disco
Bergen op Zoom
45:37
32
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
45:49
33
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
45:58
34
Stephan van Ginneken
Breda
46:01
35
John Leijten
Breda
46:10
36
Jannis Deeleman
Breda
46:47
37
Peter Vanbeurden
Prinsenbeek
46:56
38
Richard van der Valk
Breda
47:12
39
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
47:26
40
Corné Pistorius
Breda
47:33
41
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
47:57
42
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
47:58
43
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
48:29
44
Arno Smits
Breda
48:30
45
Eelco Bergsma
Breda
48:33
46
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
48:43
47
Richard Embregts
Breda
48:48
48
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
48:48
49
Paul de Groot
Breda
49:16
50
Bram Luijkx
Breda
49:48
51
Harm IJben
Breda
49:58
52
Pieter Keijer
Breda
50:08
53
Olaf Ernst
Breda
50:11
54
Henri van Ravels
Breda
50:28
55
Dre van Gurp
Breda
51:13
56
Jaques Nefs
Breda
52:12
57
Etienne Fynaul
Breda
52:25
58
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
52:52
59
Wim Hoeijenbos
Breda
52:56
60
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
53:00
61
Tim Krempel
Breda
53:12
62
Collin Regter
Bavel
53:12
63
Jeroen van den Boom
Oosterhout Nb
53:50
64
Bart van Ruymbeke
Prinsenbeek
54:00
65
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
54:12
66
Erik Veurman
Breda
54:15
67
Loes Buijlinckx
Breda
54:49
68
Steven de Wit
Breda
55:22
69
Ronald Meulenberg
Breda
55:50
70
Martin Bos
Roosendaal
56:22
71
Jeroen Kloostermans
Etten Leur
56:26
72
Bas Daver
Breda
57:46
73
Vincent Kuyvenhoven
Breda
57:57
74
Marco Blaak
Breda
59:11
75
Peter van Dijk
Waalwijk
1:00:41
76
Jack Huijbregts
Breda
1:01:14
77
John Hobma
Breda
1:02:40
H 45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
37:56
2
Kees Koek
Breda
39:12
3
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
39:30
4
Maurice de Theije
Breda
39:39
5
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
39:40
6
Kees Verplanke
Breda
39:50
7
Peter Jansen
Breda
40:00
8
John Marijnissen
Breda
40:00
9
Hans Vugts
Breda
41:07
10
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
41:22
11
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
41:44
12
Javk van Gils
Prinsenbeek
41:51
13
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
42:14
14
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
42:58
15
Theo van den Broek
Breda
43:00
16
Ben vd Maagdenberg
Etten Leur
43:13
17
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
43:13
18
Hennie Feskens
Etten Leur
43:39
19
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
44:28
20
Thijs Torreman
Breda
44:44
21
Pascal van Benthum
Etten-Leur
45:16
22
Ed Beekmans
Breda
45:16
23
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
45:20
24
Bert Noorlander
Breda
45:26
25
Leo Nouws
Zundert
45:39
26
Ad Oomen
Breda
45:39
27
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
45:44
28
Toin Hanggraaf
Breda
46:00
29
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
46:11
30
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
46:15
31
Leon Mahieu
Breda
46:28
32
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
46:30
33
Hans Hermens
Breda
46:38
34
Ben Blom
Breda
46:54
35
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
46:58
36
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
47:03
37
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
47:03
38
Toine Dingemans
Breda
47:07
39
Leon van de Velde
Etten Leur
47:21
40
Piet Lambregts
Breda
47:33
41
Ed Mulderink
Breda
47:34
42
Eric Erkelens
Breda
47:55
43
Bas Poutsma
Breda
48:17
44
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
48:20
45
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
48:20
46
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
48:25
47
Lucien Voeten
Breda
48:26
48
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
48:29
49
Loek Coerver
Breda
48:39
50
René Verschure
Breda
49:35
51
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten Leur
50:21
52
Michel de Vetter
Breda
50:36
53
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
50:56
54
Peter Melissen
Breda
52:21
55
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
53:13
56
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
53:45
57
Cees Sins
Oosterhout
53:49
58
Willem Schoonebeek
Breda
53:58
59
Eric van Rie
Breda
54:00
60
Harry vd Muysneberg
Breda
54:23
61
Peter van der List
Breda
54:57
62
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
55:23
63
William Simons
Breda
56:00
64
Arjan Baks
Breda
56:27
65
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
57:51
66
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
58:40
67
Ronald Halkes
Breda
59:07
68
Enrico Espito
's-Gravenhage
59:17
69
Jan Smits
Schiedam
1:00:52
70
Alfred van den Berg
Breda
1:02:58
71
Berry Tax
Breda
1:03:24
72
Kees Bastiaansen
Breda
1:06:51
H 55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Hofmans
38:36
2
Ad Bosters
Bavel
39:32
3
Hans van der Velden
Breda
43:11
4
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:11
5
Kees van Endschot
Breda
44:20
6
Kees van den Eijnden
Breda
45:26
7
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
45:48
8
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
46:00
9
Rene Hoozemans
Breda
46:27
10
Michel Voeten
Oudenbosch
46:37
11
Kees Poppelaars
Ulvenhout
46:44
12
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
46:58
13
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
48:09
14
Jas Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
48:16
15
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
48:33
16
Ronald Hage
Breda
48:48
17
Ad Nous
Breda
49:19
18
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
49:24
19
Cees van Gils
Breda
50:45
20
Ad Feij
Breda
50:45
21
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
50:48
22
Vincent van der Weijde
Breda
50:53
23
Chris Strous
Breda
51:24
24
Cees Coenen
Breda
51:40
25
Kees Faes
Breda
52:08
26
Albert de Wit
Breda
53:06
27
Steef Claus
Breda
53:08
28
Theo Quaars
Breda
53:53
29
Johan Thijssen
Made
54:25
30
Peter Schuitmaker
Breda
55:44
31
Johan van Zon
Breda
55:48
32
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
58:49
33
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
59:59
34
Marius van Opstal
Breda
1:04:09
35
Fred Rombouts
Breda
1:04:55
H 65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Hees
Breda
54:08
2
Hans van Dijk
Breda
56:42
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2009 08:51