| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 23e Kennedymars Haaksbergen
Haaksbergen - Vrijdag 18 september 2009
KM, KENNEDYMARS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jerri Kleine Wiecherin
Haaksbergen
11:46:04
11:46:03
3
Ludo Schaerlaeckens
Willebroek (BEL)
12:00:38
12:00:07
7
Joop Brevink
Lichtenvoorde
12:25:10
12:24:16
9
Luc. Soetewey
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
12:26:15
12:23:26
11
Gerrit van der Veen
Raalte
12:32:12
12:31:30
20
Jos van der Meer
Zuidbroek
12:50:46
12:50:40
21
Harry Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
12:50:46
12:50:44
22
G.B.C hooge Venterink
Enschede
12:50:46
12:50:38
33
Jozef Klein Kiskamp
Haaksbergen
13:03:12
13:03:10
39
Thea Bouwhuis-Frenck
Haaksbergen
13:21:36
13:21:35
41
André Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
13:24:34
13:24:12
42
Boudewijn Nijenhuis
Lathum
13:24:34
13:24:16
48
Bram louhenapessy
Doetinchem
13:45:31
13:43:53
49
Marinus Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
13:56:14
13:56:09
55
Bernard Peters
Winterswijk
14:01:28
14:00:29
56
Maria Verheij-Notten
Groenlo
14:01:29
14:00:31
58
Marco van de Wetering
Ochten
14:03:23
14:03:00
59
Gerard Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
14:05:16
14:05:12
61
Donny Meijerink
Haaksbergen
14:10:24
14:10:19
62
Leo olde Hendrikman
Oldenzaal
14:10:24
14:08:41
65
Johan Klein Hesselink
Breedenbroek
14:15:39
14:15:30
66
Radjen Matai
's-Gravenhage
14:16:14
14:12:53
79
Antonius Jenner
Hengelo Ov
14:43:56
14:41:37
83
Jeanet van der Stouwe
Marienheem
14:44:34
14:42:32
87
Henny Rietmann
Haaksbergen
14:48:01
14:47:53
88
Jeroen Hassink
Hellevoetsluis
14:48:18
14:48:16
94
Erik Van jaarsveld
Wierden
14:53:43
14:52:36
96
Anja Kalker-van Klink
Leimuiden
14:56:35
14:53:54
104
Gerritjan van Duinen
Wezep
15:02:57
15:01:33
109
Monique Barink
Haaksbergen
15:09:42
15:08:15
112
Edwin Pas
Voorst gem Voorst
15:10:05
15:09:39
115
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
15:17:46
15:16:25
120
Willemien Mulder
Hellendoorn
15:23:46
15:23:36
123
Robin Kloppenburg
Enschede
15:26:03
15:23:42
126
Hermien Landewers
Eibergen
15:30:09
15:29:36
127
Emmy de Graaff
Egmond aan Zee
15:30:25
15:29:14
130
Tineke van der Veen
Enschede
15:30:33
15:30:31
134
Willy oude Breuil-Lubb
Albergen
15:33:16
15:31:19
139
Gerlof van der Berg
Rijssen
15:37:51
15:35:38
151
Annemiek Kuipers
Beuningen Ov
15:48:21
15:45:58
153
Willy Griffioen-Lam
Hollandsche Rading
15:49:58
15:46:58
154
Arjen van Heeringen
De Bilt
15:49:58
15:46:55
157
Monique Pannekoek
Hengelo Ov
15:55:56
15:54:04
160
Wim Kruisselbrink
Lichtenvoorde
15:57:31
15:56:42
164
Elise Oude Luttikhuis
Tilligte
16:00:23
15:59:00
180
Anton Assendorp
Marienheem
16:16:05
16:11:48
181
Herman Voorhorst
Marienheem
16:16:05
16:11:47
186
Pieter Hendricks-Frans
Groesbeek
16:23:31
16:22:22
187
Annemarie Weterings
Almere
16:23:44
16:20:52
197
Emma Schenkel-Waalewij
Assen
16:30:56
16:29:48
205
Henry van Oldenmark
Eerbeek
16:42:19
16:40:27
206
Herman van Oldenmark
Eerbeek
16:42:21
16:40:31
207
Bert Van Beek
Beek gem Montferland
16:42:23
16:39:08
209
Dogan Tanriverdi
Hengelo Ov
16:43:42
16:42:02
211
Elly Klein Kranebarg
Almen
16:45:31
16:44:49
215
Gerrit-jan Van Heek
Weerselo
16:47:06
16:45:27
216
Annie Arends-Goorhuis
Bemmel
16:49:59
16:49:58
217
Corné v/d Slikke
Scherpenisse
16:50:13
16:46:05
218
Marleen van Poortvliet
Stavenisse
16:50:16
16:46:07
230
Dirk Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
16:56:22
16:49:40
233
Rob van der Horst
Enschede
16:56:48
16:53:47
241
Ellen te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
17:00:33
16:58:42
244
Marian Zwierenberg
Eerbeek
17:00:52
16:57:49
246
Arnold Oolbrink
Hengelo Ov
17:01:05
17:00:51
248
Lieke Langelaan
Bennebroek
17:02:28
17:00:59
249
Gon Van der linden
Hillegom
17:02:28
17:01:00
253
Henk Van 't Ende
Vroomshoop
17:08:51
17:07:52
257
Michel Hilderink
Haaksbergen
17:11:16
17:06:54
258
Gerrit Elleswijk
Mijdrecht
17:16:42
17:13:21
259
Lilian Fijnheer
Zevenhoven
17:16:43
17:13:22
260
Corrie van 't Hof
Haaksbergen
17:16:53
17:16:26
265
Doortje Buiting-Nijman
De Heurne
17:21:33
17:19:42
266
Dinie Lensink-Nijman
Aalten
17:21:33
17:19:38
270
Willem van der Linde
Austerlitz
17:22:26
17:19:26
272
Johanna Tijhof / Voort
Rijssen
17:29:07
17:27:02
273
Willemien Braamhaar /
Rijssen
17:29:07
17:26:55
276
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
17:35:15
17:31:22
279
Marianne Schonewille
Hoogeveen
17:40:29
17:38:09
289
Herman van der Woude
Wassenaar
18:02:12
18:00:32
291
Rita Ellenbroek
Marienheem
18:02:43
17:58:33
292
Lidy Westrik-Besten
Wierden
18:02:44
17:58:33
296
Ellen de Vries
Haaksbergen
18:05:08
18:01:39
299
Gerda van Harxen
Lichtenvoorde
18:13:00
18:11:54
302
Piet Kuijpers
Den Hoorn Zh
18:22:31
18:20:01
304
Monique Adema-Daenen
Beuningen Gld
18:26:21
18:23:34
305
Shandy Groot Bleumink
Doesburg
18:28:44
18:25:44
306
Karin Duivenvoorde
Enschede
18:37:57
18:34:27
308
Susan ten Kate -Leasa
Hoogeveen
18:38:44
18:34:51
312
Yvonne van de Sande
Rijswijk Zh
18:48:29
18:45:04
314
Patrick te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
18:50:19
18:47:45
315
André Huinink
Lichtenvoorde
18:50:19
18:47:44
321
Greetje Hulleman
Bergentheim
19:02:01
18:58:30
330
Nick Reimerink
Haaksbergen
19:12:46
19:12:27
331
Marjolein Wouters
Deventer
19:29:32
19:25:13
333
Marleen Habets
's-Gravenhage
19:47:27
19:45:45
NM, NACHTMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Bleumink
Haaksbergen
6:03:43
6:03:41
3
Marco Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
6:03:44
6:03:42
4
Tonnie klein Breteler
Neede
6:07:37
6:06:35
5
Marc ter Beeke
Haaksbergen
6:26:03
6:25:59
6
Gerald Terhürne
Haaksbergen
6:26:26
6:26:20
11
Johan Minkjan
Geesteren Ov
6:34:55
6:34:34
12
Timo Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
6:36:26
6:36:03
13
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
6:39:56
6:36:54
14
Joy Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
6:42:06
6:41:57
15
Huub Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
6:42:08
6:41:59
16
Andre Overbeek
Haaksbergen
6:42:17
6:42:17
19
Suzanne Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
6:51:17
6:51:14
20
Gerrit Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
6:54:51
6:54:40
21
Gerard Semmekrot
Haaksbergen
6:54:52
6:54:41
23
Marianne Laarveld
Haaksbergen
6:59:34
6:59:17
24
André Laarveld
Haaksbergen
6:59:34
6:59:18
25
Andre Wichers-Schreur
Haaksbergen
7:00:38
6:56:31
28
Marcel de Lange
Hengelo Ov
7:05:31
7:05:15
29
Meta van Dijk-Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
7:13:18
7:13:00
34
Ramon Noordink
Haaksbergen
7:17:37
7:17:23
35
Moniek Ter braak
Haaksbergen
7:18:25
7:16:33
38
Peter Leferink
Haaksbergen
7:25:45
7:25:19
40
Huub ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
7:28:22
7:27:52
48
Hans Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
7:34:33
7:33:26
51
Anita Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
7:34:33
7:33:24
52
Erik te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
7:35:17
7:33:39
53
G.H.M. Ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
7:35:18
7:33:38
55
Benno Koenderink
Haaksbergen
7:35:20
7:33:41
58
D.A.M. Haverkotte
Haaksbergen
7:36:24
7:36:18
59
Antoinette Jongman-mor
Enschede
7:36:28
7:35:41
60
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
7:36:30
7:34:48
62
Hilly Kamminga
Haaksbergen
7:36:48
7:34:55
64
Michel Siemerink
Haaksbergen
7:38:24
7:34:16
65
Monique Van der Horn
Neede
7:39:15
7:38:39
80
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
7:51:04
7:50:24
83
Jan Jaap Zijlman
Haaksbergen
7:51:57
7:51:50
87
Bart Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
7:52:47
7:52:18
88
Kirsten ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
7:52:47
7:52:19
89
Johan Klein Breteler
Haaksbergen
7:53:12
7:53:00
90
Hennie Borggreve
Rossum Ov
7:53:12
7:52:16
93
Arendine Muis-Vermaas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:54:32
7:51:26
95
Mieke Vermaas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:54:33
7:51:28
96
Annelies Vermaas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:54:33
7:51:27
98
Gerben Nijland
Haaksbergen
7:56:32
7:53:59
99
Robert Wielens
Haaksbergen
7:56:35
7:54:00
101
Dini van der Meulen
Enschede
7:57:06
7:56:38
102
Stefan De vries
Haaksbergen
7:57:39
7:56:01
104
Rolf Treichler
Gronau (GER)
7:57:43
7:54:41
105
Gerard Vlaskamp
Hengelo Ov
7:58:53
7:58:34
113
Marcel Reimerink
Haaksbergen
8:00:16
8:00:09
115
Joanneke Velthuis
Hengelo Ov
8:00:52
8:00:38
117
André Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
8:01:00
7:58:45
118
Bennie Vrielink
Haaksbergen
8:01:02
7:58:44
128
Bennie Jansen vd Laar
Deventer
8:04:00
8:01:27
129
J.M. Huisstede-ter Doe
Eibergen
8:04:05
8:03:52
142
Manon Van Sark-Fhnrich
Haaksbergen
8:10:18
8:08:29
143
Yvon Badart-Jongbloed
Enschede
8:10:48
8:10:28
144
Mariëtte Pietersen
Haaksbergen
8:10:52
8:10:30
145
Sabine Krommendam
Enschede
8:12:59
8:12:32
146
Bernarda Höften-Megeli
Enschede
8:13:02
8:12:36
150
Maarten Fischer
Hengelo Ov
8:15:48
8:15:18
153
Jan Krooshof
Lichtenvoorde
8:15:52
8:09:10
157
Ina Wispels-Heijink
Luttenberg
8:17:05
8:15:58
162
Martijn Broenink
Oldenzaal
8:19:04
8:18:48
165
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
8:19:13
8:17:50
168
Martin Heuker of Hoek
Haaksbergen
8:19:57
8:15:22
174
Ellie Oostendorp
Haaksbergen
8:22:48
8:22:29
177
Janette Wielens
Haaksbergen
8:23:18
8:19:16
178
Susan Te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
8:23:25
8:20:44
180
Lieke Lankheet
Haaksbergen
8:23:25
8:18:49
181
Daniek Rietman
Haaksbergen
8:23:25
8:18:49
186
Madelon Simons
Lichtenvoorde
8:23:33
8:22:32
190
Michel Groot Kormelink
Neede
8:23:34
8:23:08
193
Mieke Busschers
Hengelo Ov
8:25:57
8:22:02
195
Marleen Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
8:27:18
8:26:51
196
Stephanie Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
8:27:21
8:26:52
201
Gerard Lansink
Haaksbergen
8:28:32
8:28:26
209
Martin Lankheet
Haaksbergen
8:29:42
8:29:26
213
Thea Kleine Punte
Eibergen
8:31:32
8:29:57
228
Maarten Schellekens
Haarlem
8:33:05
8:30:35
229
Bennie Ottenschot
Diepenheim
8:33:11
8:33:01
237
Danielle van der Kouwe
Hengelo Ov
8:34:45
8:30:24
238
Huub ter Braak
Haaksbergen
8:34:45
8:30:25
245
Sebastiaan de Jong
Bentelo
8:36:13
8:31:36
246
Alieke A.N. Beld
Haaksbergen
8:36:56
8:34:18
250
Karsten Luttikhold
Haaksbergen
8:37:33
8:36:47
252
Judith Rijnhart
Hardenberg
8:37:53
8:37:18
256
Ineke Klein Braskamp
Gelselaar
8:38:17
8:37:16
264
Hetty Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
8:40:32
8:39:23
265
Bea Metternich-Dellwig
Enschede
8:40:32
8:39:22
267
Bert Oude Egberink
Enschede
8:41:38
8:40:17
269
Arnold Nijmeijer
Nijverdal
8:42:01
8:38:36
272
Jeroen Gottemaker
Nijverdal
8:43:02
8:42:54
277
Susan Rhebergen
Haaksbergen
8:43:29
8:43:04
279
Elisabeth Beckmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
8:45:25
8:42:42
280
Hans-Georg Beckmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
8:45:25
8:42:41
284
J. Claasz Coockson
Hengelo
8:46:50
8:44:38
286
Thea Van Der Scheer
Hengelo
8:46:52
8:44:41
291
Henk van Huisstede
Diepenheim
8:48:22
8:45:11
292
Marion Meyran-Evers
Enschede
8:48:35
8:45:33
294
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
8:48:39
8:47:22
296
Esther Van der Scheer
Haaksbergen
8:50:01
8:47:13
297
Saskia Hilderink
Haaksbergen
8:50:01
8:47:12
303
Hermien Peddemors
Fleringen
8:51:00
8:49:17
307
Bert Schaapherder
Hengelo O
8:51:09
8:48:22
311
Ineke Camerik-Kolenbra
Hengelo Ov
8:51:22
8:48:58
314
Sabrina Noordink
Haaksbergen
8:53:22
8:53:08
316
Tom van der Linden
Enschede
8:54:12
8:53:55
325
Yvonne Masselink
Haaksbergen
8:58:57
8:57:52
327
Robert Masselink
Haaksbergen
8:59:02
8:57:56
329
Johanna te Biesebeek
Hengelo Ov
8:59:43
8:57:42
331
Rosie Assink-Bhaggoe
Hengelo Ov
8:59:51
8:56:09
333
Loef Steinmeijer
Hengelo Ov
8:59:52
8:56:11
334
Anneke Van waardenburg
Tubbergen
8:59:53
8:56:12
335
Leny Meesters
Zuidwolde Dr
9:00:09
8:56:19
338
Wilma Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
9:00:17
8:56:22
339
Annelies Wolterink
Wierden
9:00:20
8:55:52
340
Danny v.d. Kuil
Haaksbergen
9:00:22
8:57:09
341
Gerald Saaltink
Haaksbergen
9:00:22
8:57:12
342
Dennis Vrielink
Haaksbergen
9:00:22
8:57:10
352
Ine van Aalst - Melis
Groenlo
9:01:14
8:57:11
353
Janneau Wieffer
Hengelo Ov
9:01:43
8:57:28
354
Jordy Saaltink
Haaksbergen
9:01:43
8:58:32
357
Michelle Saaltink
Haaksbergen
9:01:46
8:58:34
358
Anneke Kwintenberg
Rijssen
9:03:58
9:00:41
361
Ria ten Hove Dommerhol
Rijssen
9:04:00
9:00:41
366
Freddie Liebrand
Haaksbergen
9:04:19
9:02:18
371
Antoinette Haverkate
Haaksbergen
9:04:43
9:02:57
372
Licette Lenderink
Denekamp
9:05:10
9:03:25
376
Tahirih Poolman
Hengelo Ov
9:06:02
9:04:36
389
Luit Kruizinga
Haaksbergen
9:09:04
9:06:26
392
Tonnie Ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
9:09:32
9:07:21
403
Gerard Leussink
Haaksbergen
9:10:58
9:09:33
406
Marita Wispels
Hellendoorn
9:11:12
9:10:15
407
Francis Piepers ten Be
Rietmolen
9:11:18
9:08:22
408
Annie ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
9:11:19
9:08:23
409
Nardy Smit-Hertsenberg
Oldenzaal
9:11:28
9:07:31
410
Kadien Beckmann-Bron
Oldenzaal
9:11:30
9:07:34
417
Martine Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
9:14:12
9:10:22
421
Inge Nieuwenhuis
Haaksbergen
9:15:34
9:12:09
425
Corinne Oostrom
Hengelo Ov
9:16:15
9:14:07
429
Theresia Oude Moleman
Hengelo Ov
9:17:17
9:13:18
432
Carla Asteleijner
Zenderen
9:18:13
9:16:35
433
Erna Groote Punt
Rossum Ov
9:18:14
9:16:34
437
Linda Veldmate
Vriezenveen
9:18:34
9:17:15
439
Nick Vollenbroek
Haaksbergen
9:18:50
9:17:21
442
Meindert van der Molen
Borne
9:19:26
9:15:41
443
Hans Van der Molen
Vriezenveen
9:19:27
9:15:43
446
Margo Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
9:21:08
9:19:34
448
Elvie Waaijer
Geesteren Ov
9:23:46
9:23:36
449
Cecil Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
9:23:46
9:23:36
451
Jacqueline Put
Haaksbergen
9:24:54
9:22:28
452
Karin Doornkamp
Haaksbergen
9:24:55
9:22:28
456
Maaike Reimerink
Haaksbergen
9:27:55
9:27:35
458
Inge Schrooten
Haaksbergen
9:28:27
9:24:43
459
Herman Ligtenberg
Bornerbroek
9:28:27
9:24:01
460
Maaike Spoolder
Haaksbergen
9:28:37
9:24:54
464
Marjolein Vreeling
Enschede
9:28:42
9:27:51
466
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
9:28:58
9:25:56
467
Jan middelhuis
Haaksbergen
9:28:59
9:25:57
482
Agnes Grote beverborg
De Lutte
9:48:21
9:47:36
486
Michelle De groot
Enschede
9:48:52
9:47:51
490
Bastiaan van Nierop
Eindhoven
9:49:38
9:45:06
491
Lotte van Nierop
Hengelo Ov
9:49:41
9:45:09
493
Patricia Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
9:50:21
9:47:02
502
Jacqueline Kollenaar
Hengelo Ov
9:51:50
9:50:36
504
A.J.M. De Bruijn
Haaksbergen
9:52:24
9:49:55
505
J. Van Der Winkel
Haaksbergen
9:52:31
9:50:03
507
Gerrit Lenderink
Rietmolen
12:25:30
12:25:30
508
Laurens Lenderink
Haaksbergen
12:25:33
12:25:33
HNM, H.NACHTMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
3:14:48
3:14:12
2
Jeffrey Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
3:14:49
3:14:15
4
Désiré Diepenmaat
Enschede
3:17:59
3:17:42
5
Ronny Kleine Wiecherin
Haaksbergen
3:18:00
3:17:43
6
Lars Kleine Wiecherink
Haaksbergen
3:18:00
3:17:40
8
Marcel Lenderink
Haaksbergen
3:28:42
3:28:35
9
Judith Krommendam
Enschede
3:30:35
3:27:04
10
Annemiek rupert
Haaksbergen
3:31:01
3:28:44
11
Maurizio Grado
Haaksbergen
3:33:18
3:30:05
19
Bennie Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
3:36:32
3:32:45
20
Tonnie Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
3:36:49
3:36:09
21
Caroline Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
3:36:49
3:36:10
23
Karla Kalenkamp-Godwal
Goor
3:40:10
3:38:59
24
Alice van der Veen
Enschede
3:43:04
3:42:40
25
Bernadette Ten Hoopen
Enschede
3:43:05
3:42:41
27
Annet Van der kuil han
Haaksbergen
3:43:31
3:42:58
28
Henk Van der kuil
Haaksbergen
3:43:32
3:42:58
31
Noah Freriksen
Haaksbergen
3:43:33
3:43:10
33
Jacqueline Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
3:44:43
3:44:32
34
Judith Elferink
Haaksbergen
3:45:09
3:43:20
36
Wilma Heimerink- Lefer
Hengelo
3:46:06
3:45:53
37
Stini Oudshoorn
Haaksbergeb
3:46:07
3:45:56
40
Danita Wielens
Haaksbergen
3:47:01
3:43:00
42
Renske Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
3:47:34
3:45:35
44
Ingrid Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
3:47:38
3:45:38
45
Janneke Jongejan
Nijverdal
3:47:55
3:27:17
49
Marieke van Rooy
Haaksbergen
3:48:08
3:44:41
52
Jenny Steemers
Haaksbergen
3:49:30
3:48:10
53
Sanne Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
3:49:37
3:48:02
55
Marleen Roerink
Haaksbergen
3:51:07
3:49:36
57
Johan Scholten
Vriezenveen
3:52:05
3:51:46
58
Riet Scholten-Wenker
Vriezenveen
3:52:06
3:51:48
59
Christien Wischmann
Vriezenveen
3:52:08
3:51:48
60
Marco Kamminga
Haaksbergen
3:53:27
3:51:30
61
Paula Kamminga
Haaksbergen
3:53:27
3:51:32
63
Monica Noordink
Haaksbergen
3:54:16
3:52:10
64
Jacqueline Heuzels
Haaksbergen
3:55:17
3:53:55
65
Miranda Baumeister
Haaksbergen
3:55:20
3:53:57
67
Maaike Besteman
Haaksbergen
3:55:58
3:52:48
69
Rinotte Morsink
Haaksbergen
3:56:05
3:54:00
71
Lianne Runneboom
Diepenheim
3:56:38
3:55:05
72
Marieke Runneboom
Diepenheim
3:56:38
3:55:06
73
André Runneboom
Diepenheim
3:56:40
3:55:06
74
Ineke Runneboom
Diepenheim
3:56:44
3:55:10
79
Anouk Besteman
Haaksbergen
3:59:34
3:56:24
81
Bastiaan Klein Bretele
's-Gravenhage
4:00:50
4:00:40
83
Antoinette Geerts
Haaksbergen
4:00:55
3:56:43
84
Hilda Schreurs
Haaksbergen
4:00:55
3:56:42
87
Jolanda Horck - Holtka
Haaksbergen
4:01:28
3:58:19
88
Anneke Besteman
Haaksbergen
4:01:28
3:58:19
89
Jordy van Londen
Haaksbergen
4:01:49
3:58:09
90
Stephanie van Londen
Haaksbergen
4:01:49
3:58:09
91
Reinier van der Pol
Haaksbergen
4:01:50
3:58:09
92
Yvonne Scholten
Haaksbergen
4:01:59
4:00:37
97
Arjan Holsbeeke
Hengelo Ov
4:02:59
4:01:35
103
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
4:05:14
4:00:48
104
Monique ter Heide
Enschede
4:05:15
4:00:47
109
Berdie Haasewinkel
Hengelo Ov
4:05:52
4:02:17
110
Corrina Derksen
Hengelo Ov
4:05:54
4:02:19
111
Belinda Wessels-meijer
Hengelo Ov
4:05:54
4:02:19
112
Stef Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
4:06:06
4:02:59
113
Truus Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
4:06:08
4:03:01
117
Lisa Lubberink
Haaksbergen
4:06:46
4:04:33
121
Chantal Venekamp
Haaksbergen
4:07:18
4:05:42
123
Franca Scholten
Hengevelde
4:08:56
4:08:34
124
Carla Groothuis
Hengevelde
4:08:58
4:08:37
125
Agnes Rouwenhorst
Ambt Delden
4:08:59
4:08:37
126
Marjan Hoesstee
Haaksbergen
4:09:00
4:06:52
127
Ilona Oosterholt
Haaksbergen
4:09:02
4:05:39
128
Nancy ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
4:09:03
4:05:39
129
Ingrid Broshuis-Hoesst
Haaksbergen
4:09:03
4:06:57
133
Patrick Noordink
Haaksbergen
4:09:17
4:05:19
138
Marjan Bossewinkel
Haaksbergen
4:10:27
4:06:36
139
Ton Bossewinkel
Haaksbergen
4:10:28
4:06:36
141
Chanine Goselink
Haaksbergen
4:11:05
4:08:52
145
Maike Wientjes
Haaksbergen
4:11:51
4:09:41
146
Manon Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
4:11:52
4:09:33
148
Loes Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
4:11:53
4:09:34
149
Renée ter Maat
Haaksbergen
4:11:53
4:09:31
150
Lynn Koenderink
Haaksbergen
4:11:53
4:09:36
157
Joke Drostenborg
Lichtenvoorde
4:14:42
4:11:49
158
Gretha Houben
Lichtenvoorde
4:14:42
4:11:50
159
Marieke Karsijns
Hengelo Ov
4:15:54
4:14:17
160
Monique Wennink
Hengelo Ov
4:15:56
4:14:17
161
Roberto Kamminga
Haaksbergen
4:16:20
4:14:19
162
Anouk Groeneveld
Haaksbergen
4:16:20
4:12:52
163
Ronald Kamminga
Haaksbergen
4:16:41
4:14:39
164
Sarissa van Swam
Haaksbergen
4:16:45
4:12:02
165
Maarten Hannink
Haaksbergen
4:16:46
4:12:03
167
Miranda Bouwman
Haaksbergen
4:17:56
4:13:27
168
Simone Scholten
Haaksbergen
4:17:57
4:13:25
169
Belinda Roerink
Haaksbergen
4:17:59
4:13:30
172
Manita Groeneveld
Haaksbergen
4:18:14
4:14:46
176
Jolien Scholten
Haaksbergen
4:20:03
4:15:26
178
Bianca Clever-ten Tuss
Hengelo Ov
4:22:14
4:18:41
181
Jacqueline Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
4:23:30
4:21:57
189
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
4:24:01
4:21:09
190
Sander ter Beek
Haaksbergen
4:24:02
4:21:09
191
Joost Leferink
Haaksbergen
4:24:08
4:22:49
193
Elles Leferink
Haaksbergen
4:24:08
4:22:52
194
Cathalijne Weeink
Haaksbergen
4:25:13
4:23:07
195
Maaike ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
4:25:13
4:23:08
199
Jordy Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
4:25:31
4:24:31
200
Remco Van klaveren
Enschede
4:26:06
4:22:20
205
Marjolein Spanjer
Haaksbergen
4:26:26
4:25:19
209
Joyce van limbeek
Enschede
4:26:32
4:25:30
211
Karin Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
4:26:36
4:22:29
212
Thijs Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
4:26:36
4:22:29
217
Lotte ten Thije
Hengevelde
4:27:02
4:22:26
221
Miranda Van druten
Winterswijk
4:27:04
4:22:58
224
Angelique ten Have-Ben
Groenlo
4:27:06
4:23:01
225
Christine Träumer
Eibergen
4:27:06
4:23:00
226
Daniek Prinsen
Haaksbergen
4:27:08
4:27:08
227
Marlin ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
4:27:08
4:25:00
229
Thecla Schutten Spanja
Groenlo
4:27:11
4:23:07
231
Peter van der Molen
Zwolle
4:27:13
4:22:34
239
Gerard Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
4:27:59
4:27:01
240
Carmen van Sark
Haaksbergen
4:32:42
4:29:47
246
Mike Nieuwmeijer
Haaksbergen
4:51:17
4:34:31
247
Greet Hogenkamp
Haaksbergen
4:51:18
4:34:30
251
Ilhem Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
4:57:58
4:55:04
256
Jet Kolenbrander
Haaksbergen
4:58:08
4:55:54
257
Joyce van Sark
Haaksbergen
4:58:26
4:56:13
258
Gina Ellermann-Steffen
Ootmarsum
12:12:49
12:12:49
DM, DAGMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ap van Gelderen
Geldermalsen
5:44:32
5:44:32
2
Jos Oude booyink
Deurningen
5:47:00
5:47:00
3
Tonnie Morssinkhof
Hengevelde
5:56:16
5:56:16
6
Gerard Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
6:29:53
6:29:53
13
Robert Wallerbosch
Haaksbergen
7:09:48
7:09:48
14
Michel Wallerbosch
Geesteren Ov
7:09:49
7:09:49
15
Miranda Kersemaekers
Haaksbergen
7:09:53
7:09:53
16
Norbert Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
7:10:42
7:10:42
19
Mariel Schreijer-Otten
Enter
7:11:34
7:11:34
21
Karin Rikhof - van Ude
Denekamp
7:11:50
7:11:50
23
TA Theo terhurne
Haaksbergen
7:14:44
7:14:44
25
Jan van der Staaij
Haaksbergen
7:22:14
7:22:14
26
Simon van der staaij
Haaksbergen
7:22:14
7:22:14
35
Erwin ten Elsen
Haaksbergen
7:28:39
7:28:39
37
Ria Veldhuis Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
7:28:47
7:28:47
38
Marianne Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
7:28:48
7:28:48
44
Hilde van der Staaij
Haaksbergen
7:33:29
7:33:29
48
Esther Groeneveld
Enschede
7:36:32
7:36:32
49
Albert ter Braake
Hengelo Ov
7:39:47
7:39:47
50
Frans Van de Pol
Hengelo Ov
7:39:48
7:39:48
54
Rowdy te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
7:42:02
7:42:02
55
Jeannette Ellenbroek
Hengelo Ov
7:42:08
7:42:08
61
Marian Jannink
Haaksbergen
7:44:19
7:44:19
62
Bernard van Dijk
Vroomshoop
7:44:37
7:44:37
64
Karin leppink-Roetgeri
Haaksbergen
7:45:39
7:45:39
65
Marga Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
7:45:40
7:45:40
69
Johan Kloosterman
Hengelo Ov
7:54:05
7:54:05
71
Marinus Hilberink
Geesteren Ov
7:55:34
7:55:34
72
Marga Waanders
Haaksbergen
7:58:11
7:58:11
73
Bernardie Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
7:58:12
7:58:12
74
Tineke Ten hove
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:58:47
7:58:47
75
Bets Wolterink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:58:48
7:58:48
79
Jeroen Haverkate
Haaksbergen
8:03:22
8:03:22
85
Herman Bijenhof
Hengelo Gld
8:12:37
8:12:37
93
Gerda Lankheet
Haaksbergen
8:19:26
8:19:26
94
Evalien Hulleman-van R
Heerde
8:19:40
8:19:40
95
Gerrie van Duinen-v Ra
Wezep
8:19:40
8:19:40
98
J.G.C.M. Oude Rengesin
Zenderen
8:22:43
8:22:43
102
Tonnie Rodijk-Dijkman
Nieuw Heeten
8:23:39
8:23:39
103
Margreth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
8:23:58
8:23:58
104
Yvonne Wijlens
Haaksbergen
8:24:02
8:24:02
105
Annet de Witte
Haaksbergen
8:24:03
8:24:03
106
Jeannette Vrielink
Haaksbergen
8:24:05
8:24:05
111
Ingrid Asbroek
Haaksbergen
8:32:41
8:32:41
116
Dia Alfing - Heideman
Den Ham Ov
8:56:38
8:56:38
117
Brigitte te Wierik
Hengevelde
8:56:40
8:56:40
119
Willeke Heideman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
8:56:42
8:56:42
123
Henk van Eerden
Doetinchem
9:00:18
9:00:18
124
Marijke Braamhaar
Bornerbroek
9:02:37
9:02:37
125
Emmy Schipper-Platenka
Bornerbroek
9:02:38
9:02:38
127
H.M.A.J. Westendorp
Haaksbergen
9:04:23
9:04:23
131
Hermien Hilderink
Haaksbergen
9:10:20
9:10:20
133
Jacqueline Lammersen
Ambt Delden
9:10:44
9:10:44
136
Annemarie Eeltink-Coni
Hengelo
9:16:14
9:16:14
142
Ria Kosterbok-Spenkeli
Rijssen
9:20:42
9:20:42
149
Diana Stokkers
Haaksbergen
9:28:33
9:28:33
153
Jetje Meijer-Wientjes
Haaksbergen
9:33:04
9:33:04
155
Hennie Noordink
Haaksbergen
9:34:21
9:34:21
171
Hennie Plettenburg
Enschede
9:44:09
9:44:09
173
Nannie Van der salm
De Zilk
9:48:43
9:48:43
176
Deborah Goorden
Haaksbergen
9:49:59
9:49:59
179
Agnes Scholte Lubberin
De Lutte
9:51:46
9:51:46
186
Truus Kremer - Kuiper
Enschede
9:52:33
9:52:33
187
Marianne Van dooren
Enschede
9:52:33
9:52:33
189
Marry Verhagen
Haaksbergen
9:54:38
9:54:38
191
Leo Schoneveld
Haaksbergen
9:58:56
9:58:56
196
Wendie Menkehorst
Deventer
10:09:08
10:09:08
203
Wilma Timmerhuis
Bornerbroek
10:12:08
10:12:08
205
Jeannette Eenkhoorn
Hengelo Ov
10:13:35
10:13:35
206
Eveline Lourens
Wietmarschen-Lohne (
10:13:35
10:13:35
210
Astrid Grote Punt
Denekamp
10:17:55
10:17:55
211
Jacqueline Aldenkamp
Haaksbergen
10:24:46
10:24:46
218
Barbara Van der veer
Enschede
10:40:00
10:40:00
225
Anneke Dieker - Aalber
Etten Gld
10:57:01
10:57:01
230
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
11:00:57
11:00:57
237
Josephine Oostrerling
Oldenzaal
11:13:46
11:13:46
238
Annemieke Reimer
Oldenzaal
11:13:46
11:13:46
HDM, H.DAGMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Scholten
Haaksbergen
2:44:04
4
Gerrit Jan Valkman
Enschede
3:40:27
5
Anita Konhuurne
Haaksbergen
3:44:02
6
Riky Schutten
Lichtenvoorde
3:46:56
7
Karin Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
3:54:47
11
Monique Orriëns
Haaksbergen
3:56:30
17
Wilma Vaarwerk- ten Pa
Winterswijk
4:01:16
18
R van de Wardt
Winterswijk
4:01:17
22
Annie Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
4:22:55
23
Betty Lammerink
Haaksbergen
4:24:19
24
Erika Klasing-Ridder
Almelo
4:31:39
28
G. Mollenhorst-De Vrie
Enschede
4:32:19
31
Jan Elgershuizen
Winterswijk
4:32:56
32
Peter Ossenkoppele
Haaksbergen
4:34:19
33
Karin Ossenkoppele
Haaksbergen
4:34:19
34
M.H.J. Ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
4:35:26
36
E.W.J. Van Diejen
Oldenzaal
4:35:29
40
Marlies Vowinkel
Nijverdal
4:36:03
43
Sinie Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
4:36:14
47
Francien van Leussen
Nijverdal
4:36:44
48
Edith Velthuis
Haaksbergen
4:39:42
49
Annemieke Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
4:39:42
50
Trudy Westendorp
Haaksbergen
4:39:43
51
Marita Lenderink
Rietmolen
4:39:43
55
Louise Wielens
Haaksbergen
4:41:18
56
Henriëtte Exterkate
Haaksbergen
4:41:19
58
Annemieke Berendijk
Nijverdal
4:42:18
61
Kerstin Berger-Holtrop
Joure
4:47:24
65
Marjo ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
4:51:36
66
Annet Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
4:52:14
67
Theo Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
4:52:57
68
Annie Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
4:52:59
70
Ria Wensink-Beuting
Ruurlo
4:54:10
73
Monique Busscher
Hengelo Ov
4:54:38
74
Maartje van de Sluis
Dieren
4:55:01
77
Jeannette Snijders
Nijverdal
4:56:20
82
Bernadette Monnink
Enschede
4:58:57
87
Mia Spaan-Spekschoor
Enschede
4:59:38
89
Grietje Bakker
Emlichheim (GER)
4:59:40
94
Manfred Heinrich
Greven (GER)
5:13:25
95
Werner Thüner
Osnabrück (GER)
5:14:55
96
Stella Kwekkeboom Wuit
Enschede
5:17:15
98
Dagmar Kwekkeboom
Enschede
5:17:23
101
Hanneke Koenjer
Marienheem
5:19:31
103
Bea Smits van staveren
Haaksbergen
5:23:09
105
Melanie Schuurman-blom
Enter
5:24:40
110
Chris Hoog Antink
Haaksbergen
5:28:07
111
Peter Scheepers
Steenderen
5:28:08
112
Stephan Elleswijk
Mijdrecht
5:29:56
118
Ingrid Elleswijk de Gr
Mijdrecht
5:31:56
119
Larissa Elleswijk
Mijdrecht
5:31:57
122
Annelies Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
5:36:51
125
Tineke Buursma
Haaksbergen
5:39:33
128
Alex van der Weide
Enschede
6:01:19
130
Jolijn Groniger
Haaksbergen
6:11:35
131
Joris Groniger
Haaksbergen
6:11:36
133
Richard Groniger
Haaksbergen
6:11:59
134
Karin Lansink rotgerin
Hengelo Ov
6:12:04
135
Marieke de Lange
Haaksbergen
6:15:15
139
Else ter Braak
Haaksbergen
6:35:12
140
Anne-Marie van Rijn
Haaksbergen
6:35:12
141
Dory Schuurmans
Oostrum Lb
7:01:13
142
Jack Schuurmans
Oostrum Lb
7:01:56
MK, MINIKENNEDYMARS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Carla Koenderink
Haaksbergen
2:06:40
5
Marthe Koenderink
Haaksbergen
2:06:41
8
Annie Te Nijenhuis
Enschede
2:20:05
9
Jacqueline Dalhuisen
Enschede
2:34:17
14
Janine Feddema
Haaksbergen
2:50:08
15
Mathilde Ottenschot
Ambt Delden
2:57:20
16
Marieke Ottenschot
Ambt Delden
2:57:21
17
Wilhelmien Heideman
Oldenzaal
3:04:49
21
Mirjam Van lochem
Enschede
3:07:13
29
Edwin Huis in 't Veld
Beekbergen
3:37:21
30
Hendrik Lambeck
Beekbergen
3:37:30
32
John Huis in 't Veld
Beekbergen
3:38:20
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-2009 14:52