Uitslagenlijst Electrabel Burgum Run

Burgum - Zondag 13 september 2009

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
17:27
17:25
2
Arjen van der Logt
Goutum
21:14
21:11
3
John Westra
Zwaagwesteinde
21:14
21:08
4
Thomas Stobbe
Leeuwarden
22:21
22:13
5
Wilco Bruining
Kollum
22:30
22:26
6
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
22:57
22:55
7
Jelte van der Wal
Burgum
23:25
23:23
8
Marten Hellinga
Burgum
23:28
23:09
9
Mark van der Wal
Burgum
23:29
23:25
10
Jint Martijn v.d. Gali
Drachten
23:38
23:35
11
Jorrit Cuperus
Groningen
23:48
23:28
12
Domien Mulder
Joure
23:52
23:46
13
Martijn Toering
Groningen
24:11
24:05
14
Harry Papjes
Bergum
24:26
24:18
15
Jaap Rozendal
Burgum
25:03
24:41
16
Sytse Jorrit Wijnja
De Wilgen
25:32
25:31
17
Peter Minnema
Hurdegaryp
25:43
25:37
18
Gerrit van Koningsveld
Ter Apel
25:50
25:39
19
Tim Groeneveld
Dokkum
26:44
26:06
20
Bernhard de Vries
Burgum
26:56
26:31
21
Rene de Wolff
Burgum
26:58
26:34
22
Elzo Jan Huizing
Burgum
27:12
27:02
23
Hans Venema
Kantens
27:54
27:48
24
Henk Bulthuis
Uithuizen
27:59
27:51
25
Gerben Heidstra
Twijzel
28:06
27:47
26
Jeroen van Ark
Heerde
28:32
27:58
27
Sietse Vlietstra
Burgum
29:03
28:39
28
Auke van der Galiën
Buitenpost
29:11
29:06
29
Pyter Boomsma
Leeuwarden
29:38
29:14
30
Frits Ottens
Ureterp
30:25
30:19
31
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
30:27
30:12
32
Herman hoekstra
Leeuwarden
30:33
30:05
33
Theo Soepboer
Hurdegaryp
30:57
30:43
34
Dennis Soepboer
Hurdegaryp
31:09
30:58
35
Gosse Bies
Burgum
31:21
30:46
36
Patrick Hoek
Leeuwarden
31:25
31:03
37
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
35:09
34:32
38
Johannes van der Wal
Burgum
35:48
35:29
39
Gerard de Vries
Noardburgum
36:13
36:02
40
Lieuwe Walda
Burgum
37:12
36:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
21:11
21:09
2
Sjoukje van der Wal
Burgum
24:56
24:55
3
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
25:39
25:35
4
Roos Boerma
Garyp
27:03
26:53
5
Yfke de Vries
Wageningen
27:11
27:01
6
Simone van der Wal
Burgum
27:27
26:55
7
Wendela Hielema
Burgum
27:50
27:36
8
Anita Glas
Bergum
28:05
27:57
9
Wietske Offringa
Burgum
28:35
28:11
10
Fardau de Vries
Drachten
29:21
29:17
11
Jolijn de Vries
Leeuwarden
29:28
29:16
12
Jenny Siderius
Burgum
29:30
29:21
13
Doetie Scherjon
Twijzel
29:36
29:17
14
Gea Geertsma
Burgum
29:40
29:22
15
Tjitske van der Vinne
Kollum
29:45
29:40
16
Jantsje Visser
Kollum
29:49
29:43
17
Martsje Mud
Eastermar
29:50
29:37
18
Nynke Abbink
Tytsjerk
29:53
29:37
19
Tjitske Kuiper
Nietap
30:21
30:15
20
Sjoukje Heidstra
Groningen
30:21
30:03
21
Miranda Hooijenga
Burgum
30:35
30:34
22
Nienke Profijt
Tytsjerk
30:48
30:30
23
Mieke Profijt
Tietjerk
31:00
30:42
24
Yasmin de Groot
Nietap
31:13
31:08
25
Linda Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
31:13
30:52
26
Maria Driehuijs-Looman
Heerenveen
31:14
30:41
27
Lotte Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:19
31:05
28
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
31:20
31:11
29
Maaike Offringa
Burgum
31:23
30:59
30
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
31:59
31:46
31
Thea Feenstra-Wijnsma
Damwoude
32:00
31:30
32
Gerda van der Meer
Burgum
32:05
31:45
33
Lida Nauta
Kollum
32:52
32:36
34
Nathasja Hietkamp
Kollumerzwaag
32:52
32:36
35
Blijke Korvemaker-Snij
Burgum
32:54
32:19
36
Renate Wassenaar
Burgum
32:55
32:18
37
Karin Zijlstra
Burgum
33:01
32:55
38
Ansje Gros
Burgum
33:01
32:55
39
Marieke Bosma
Burgum
33:12
32:36
40
Tabitha van Zuylen
Leeuwarden
33:34
33:03
41
Akke vlietstra-v/d Mee
Burgum
33:51
33:31
42
Corinne Boomsma
Burgum
34:07
33:46
43
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
34:12
33:54
44
Marlies de Boer
Lelystad
34:24
34:00
45
Elske Booi
Burgum
35:48
35:30
46
Anita Dijker
Terschelling West
36:01
35:46
47
Willeke Bruinsma
Westergeest
38:34
38:04
48
Janna Jansma
Burgum
39:33
38:55
49
Trijnie de Vries-Wille
Burgum
39:33
38:55
50
Iemie Visser
Burgum
39:51
39:18
51
Epie Bosma
Eastermar
40:03
39:30
52
Maayke Stobbe
Amsterdam
45:00
44:34
53
Hendrikje Talsma
Veenwouden
45:32
44:55
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bakker
Terherne
38:55
38:53
2
Henk Sikma
Zwaagwesteinde
39:17
39:14
3
Gerrit Betzema
Tytsjerk
39:31
39:29
4
Elmar Ruiter
Hurdegaryp
40:27
40:27
5
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
40:41
40:39
6
Bouke de Roos
Burgum
40:43
40:34
7
Adwin de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
40:53
40:52
8
Pieter Talsma
Warten
41:26
41:25
9
Jan Auke Bos
De Valom
41:56
41:51
10
Frank Scholte
Groningen
42:02
42:01
11
Peter Sibma
garijp
42:17
42:15
12
Henk van der Meer
Gorredyk
42:20
42:20
13
Eelco Rem
Goor
42:48
42:44
14
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
43:36
43:29
15
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
43:52
43:47
16
Binne Feenstra
Burgum
43:57
43:44
17
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
44:13
44:09
18
Jelle Postma
Kollum
44:47
44:46
19
Jelle de Jong
Joure
44:52
44:49
20
Douwe Graansma
Hurdegaryp
45:46
45:42
21
Johannes Bos
De Valom
46:13
46:05
22
Jelte Reitsma
Ryptsjerk
46:17
45:53
23
Klaas Sikkema
Langweer
46:29
46:22
24
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
46:45
46:44
25
Ate Oosterhof
Hurdegaryp
47:06
46:52
26
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oenkerk
47:17
47:00
27
Feije Jan van der Meul
Joure
47:24
47:18
28
Mike Alma
Burgum
47:44
47:27
29
Henk de Vries
Zwaagwesteinde
47:53
47:39
30
Harm de Roo
Leeuwarden
47:58
47:48
31
Sytse Evert Adema
Burgum
48:01
47:51
32
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
48:05
47:59
33
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
48:07
47:59
34
Erik Zwart
Winsum Gn
48:27
48:19
35
Kees Versprille
Burgum
48:39
48:32
36
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
48:40
48:12
37
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
48:55
48:51
38
Klaas Piersma
Buitenpost
49:03
48:48
39
Raoul van Balen
Sint Annaparochie
49:17
48:53
40
Lut Postma
Burgum
49:33
49:20
41
Ron Lindeman
Leeuwarden
49:41
49:24
42
Remco ter Horst
Zutphen
49:44
49:35
43
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
49:51
49:37
44
Sytze Klaastra
Aldtsjerk
50:09
50:04
45
Andries Bakker
Leeuwarden
50:39
50:25
46
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
50:44
50:32
47
Stefan Stoop
Suwald
50:48
50:26
48
Alex Kooistra
Burgum
50:53
50:42
49
Dirk Jan Rijpstra
Burgum
51:06
51:00
50
Niels Ottink
Heerenveen
51:22
50:50
51
Jouke Rinze Douma
Burgum
51:26
51:05
52
Jos Vegt
Groningen
51:53
51:43
53
Catrinus vander Leest
Burgum
51:56
51:35
54
Dirk Faber
Ryptsjerk
52:16
52:13
55
Sjoerd Zijlstra
Ee
52:21
52:05
56
Sipco Visser
Burgum
52:28
52:08
57
Marlon Vrolijk
Heerenveen
52:40
52:07
58
Klaas Sipma
Ee
52:43
52:27
59
Robbert Reijn
Burgum
53:14
52:53
60
Arie Nanninga
Kollum
53:14
53:10
61
Jan Wester
Drachtster Compagnie
53:40
53:17
62
Jelke Visser
Twijzelerheide
54:11
53:59
63
Homme Kalma
Drachten
54:36
54:08
64
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
54:57
54:31
65
Van Egmond
Drachten
55:01
54:32
66
Harry van der Velde
Leeuwarden
55:21
55:11
67
Sander Smit
Sneek
55:39
55:14
68
Dick van der Vecht
Burgum
56:19
55:58
69
Jos Meeuwsen
Burgum
56:32
56:03
70
René lont
Burgum
56:32
56:10
71
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
56:47
56:24
72
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
57:20
57:09
73
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
57:20
57:10
74
Joep Steeman
Zwaagwesteinde
57:33
57:09
75
Peter Viersen
Burgum
57:38
57:04
76
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
57:39
57:31
77
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
58:13
57:42
78
Hans Berkhof
Veenwouden
58:15
58:04
79
Herman Beek
Burgum
58:16
58:04
80
R. Noppert
VeenwoudenBurgum
58:27
58:21
81
Teake Hogedorp
Burgum
58:36
58:24
82
Bertus Dillema
Burgum
59:08
58:40
83
Joost Driehuijs
Heerenveen
59:10
58:37
84
Zweitze de Roos
Burgum
59:16
59:04
85
Tjibbe Sikkes
Leeuwarden
59:26
59:09
86
Rein Baarsma
Hurdegaryp
59:49
59:21
87
Jaap Klaster
Nij Beets
59:51
59:38
88
Klaas Duits
Sneek
59:53
59:27
89
Klaas de Jong
Drachten
1:00:03
59:32
90
Jonne Steeman
Zwaagwesteinde
1:00:12
59:48
91
Kor Postma
Tytsjerk
1:00:48
1:00:13
92
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:01:22
1:00:59
93
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
1:01:24
1:00:56
94
Perdok Reint
Tolbert
1:01:36
1:01:29
95
Age Vallinga
WOmmels
1:03:11
1:02:36
96
Andre Booi
Drachten
1:03:24
1:02:50
97
Wibo Ausma
Drachten
1:04:50
1:04:16
98
Olaf Kerstholt
Burgum
1:05:00
1:04:24
99
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:05:28
1:05:00
100
Jelle Hiemstra
Giekerk
1:06:06
1:05:39
101
Pieter Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
1:10:28
1:10:05
102
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:11:17
1:10:55
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
44:35
44:29
2
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
44:41
44:38
3
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
44:54
44:49
4
Patricia Zweers
Goutum
47:10
46:52
5
Tessa Boot
Sneek
51:20
50:53
6
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
51:41
51:20
7
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
51:41
51:25
8
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
53:22
53:17
9
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
53:24
53:10
10
Minke Oord
Joure
53:28
53:16
11
Gerrie de Jong
Ee
53:40
53:24
12
Sjoerdje Keizer
Tzum
54:02
54:02
13
Fokelien. Bouma
Burgum
54:19
54:11
14
Inge Wiersma
Dokkum
54:39
54:26
15
Carla Vaessen
Dokkum
55:02
54:41
16
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Noard Burgum
55:35
55:05
17
Laura Sonnega
Leeuwarden
55:50
55:30
18
Geke Reitsma-Koonstra
Damwoude
55:53
55:33
19
Baukje de Vries
Dokkum
56:21
55:51
20
Doreen De Jong
Leeuwarden
56:22
56:05
21
Berber Akkema
Leeuwarden
56:24
55:54
22
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
57:38
57:21
23
Irene de Vries-Tigchel
Munein
57:50
57:24
24
Marlies van der Werff
Leeuwarden
57:55
57:38
25
Fransisca Vreeling-Spa
Siegerswoude
58:52
58:25
26
Aukje Boersma
Leeuwarden
58:53
58:38
27
Christine Douma
Burgum
58:55
58:51
28
Fokelien van der Meule
Leeuwarden
59:01
58:44
29
Jeanet Braaksma
Burgum
59:08
58:47
30
Wikje de Roos
Burgum
59:21
59:10
31
Tineke van der Wal
De Tike
1:00:00
59:34
32
Helga Boersma
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:38
33
Johanna Hoekstra
Burgum
1:00:26
1:00:06
34
Fokje Grijpstra
Burgum
1:00:32
1:00:18
35
Anna Schipper
Groningen
1:00:40
1:00:11
36
Annemiek Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
1:00:43
1:00:14
37
Monique van den Heuvel
Burgum
1:00:51
1:00:38
38
Gerda Elzinga-Wagenaar
Munein
1:01:04
1:00:51
39
Dirry te Kiefte
Zelhem
1:01:05
1:00:34
40
Cobe de Wilde
Burgum
1:01:09
1:00:50
41
Diane Hemstra
Apeldoorn
1:01:10
1:00:38
42
Wiesje Kloosterman
Burgum
1:01:14
1:00:54
43
Janneke van de Polder
Gytsjerk
1:01:48
1:01:22
44
Wiepie Kooistra
Rinsumageest
1:02:02
1:01:47
45
Hilda Scheenstra
Noardburgum
1:02:11
1:01:45
46
Marije Punt
Hurdegaryp
1:02:15
1:01:48
47
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
1:02:17
1:01:51
48
Joke Ritsma van der Le
Burgum
1:02:21
1:02:00
49
Wiep de Vries-Groen
Broek
1:03:30
1:03:00
50
Froukje Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:04:24
1:03:56
51
Nynke Sibma
Burgum
1:04:51
1:04:15
52
Pietsje Sipma-Tillema
Eastermar
1:05:39
1:05:28
53
Rieneke Kamminga
Eastermar
1:05:40
1:05:29
54
Jantien Martens
Goor
1:07:26
1:06:54
55
Marieke Pama
Burgum
1:10:03
1:09:45
56
Van Gorkum
Suwald
1:10:13
1:09:43
57
Hester Luinstra
Aldtsjerk
1:10:28
1:10:18
58
Roosmarijn Punt
Hurdegaryp
1:12:41
1:12:15
59
Baukje Westra
Burgum
1:19:27
1:19:09
MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
57:42
57:42
2
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
58:56
58:55
3
Douwe-peter Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
1:02:30
1:02:29
4
Sjaco Kramer
Drachten
1:03:08
1:03:07
5
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:06:02
1:06:01
6
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:06:42
1:06:40
7
Willem Hoogsteen
Jistrum
1:06:46
1:06:43
8
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
1:07:11
1:07:08
9
Chris Draijer
Oudega
1:07:13
1:07:11
10
Tjeerd Veenstra
Burgum
1:08:21
1:08:20
11
Pieter Visser
Driesum
1:09:18
1:09:16
12
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:09:23
1:09:21
13
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:09:28
1:09:21
14
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:09:34
1:09:28
15
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:09:58
1:09:55
16
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:10:38
1:10:35
17
Jouke Jorritsma
Drachten
1:10:54
1:10:51
18
Klaas Dijkstra
Twijzelerheide
1:12:05
1:12:02
19
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:12:23
1:12:21
20
Lutsen Wyma
Oudega
1:12:32
1:12:26
21
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:12:56
1:12:50
22
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:13:13
1:13:04
23
Remco Samuels
Zutphen
1:13:37
1:13:30
24
Harm de Boer
Burgum
1:13:42
1:13:36
25
Geert Stelpstra
Burgum
1:13:50
1:13:44
26
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:13:52
1:13:48
27
Jan Castelein
Westereen
1:14:07
1:14:04
28
Rene Swart
Leeuwarden
1:14:13
1:14:05
29
Bauke van der Loon
Leek
1:14:31
1:14:27
30
Tseard Wijma
Feanwalden
1:14:42
1:14:30
31
Piet van der Steeg
Hurdegaryp
1:15:21
1:15:13
32
Hans Westra
Leeuwarden
1:15:43
1:15:41
33
Henk Wilbers
Gytsjerk
1:15:48
1:15:45
34
Frits van Santen
Augustinusga
1:15:56
1:15:52
35
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
1:16:30
1:16:21
36
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:16:30
1:16:15
37
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
1:16:40
1:16:27
38
Henk Harmens
Zwolle
1:17:14
1:17:05
39
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:17:25
1:17:19
40
Martijn Venema
Veenwouden
1:17:43
1:17:32
41
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
1:17:57
1:17:47
42
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:18:27
1:18:19
43
Wiebe Buruma
Augustinusga
1:18:27
1:18:26
44
Henk Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:18:49
1:18:48
45
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:19:21
1:19:07
46
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:20:01
1:19:53
47
Jappie van der Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
1:20:28
1:20:21
48
MArten van der Meer
Augustinusga
1:20:43
1:20:38
49
Rienk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:21:00
1:20:44
50
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:21:08
1:20:43
51
Barry Haas
Vriescheloo
1:21:23
1:21:07
52
Albert de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:21:43
1:21:18
53
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:21:51
1:21:38
54
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:22:02
1:21:45
55
Johannes Idema
Noardburgum
1:22:23
1:22:18
56
Louis Bakker
Tytsjerk
1:23:18
1:23:00
57
Menno Brouwer
Burgum
1:23:30
1:23:23
58
Meindert Dijk
Tytsjerk
1:23:32
1:23:19
59
Marco Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:23:44
1:23:18
60
Tieme ten Berge
Leeuwarden
1:23:47
1:23:47
61
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:24:51
1:24:48
62
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
1:25:20
1:25:06
63
Lammert Profijt
Tytsjerk
1:25:52
1:25:36
64
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
1:26:20
1:26:03
65
Alfons van VLiet
Leeuwarden
1:26:30
1:26:09
66
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:26:32
1:26:05
67
Henk de Groot
Burgum
1:26:58
1:26:50
68
Jan Boersma
Ryptsjerk
1:27:08
1:26:51
69
Theunis Bekkema
Burgum
1:27:41
1:27:30
70
Peter Kamsma
Leeuwarden
1:27:41
1:27:09
71
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
1:27:43
1:27:11
72
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:28:01
1:27:38
73
Henk Buwalda
Burgum
1:28:34
1:28:19
74
Menno Feenstra
Hurdegaryp
1:28:49
1:28:30
75
Sije Roolvink
Burgum
1:29:13
1:28:44
76
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:29:23
1:28:52
77
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1:29:39
1:29:10
78
Andre van der Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:29:40
1:29:20
79
Dowan van Hijum
Kollum
1:29:41
1:29:22
80
Eric Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:30:30
1:30:08
81
Donald Rijfkogel
Leeuwarden
1:30:34
1:30:20
82
Hessel Hansma
Burgum
1:33:27
1:33:03
83
Dantuma Willem
Gytsjerk
1:34:09
1:34:01
84
Rene Lourens
Groningen
1:34:28
1:34:01
85
Jan Binnema
Burgum
1:35:18
1:34:55
86
Alex Poppen
Borgercompagnie
1:36:26
1:35:58
87
Fokke Boersma
Burgum
1:37:17
1:36:52
88
Foeke Idzenga
De Wilgen
1:37:17
1:36:56
89
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
1:37:18
1:36:54
90
Siegfried Weitenberg
Leeuwarden
1:39:00
1:38:26
91
Anne-Oetze van der Bur
Burgum
1:39:23
1:39:00
92
Niek Uijttenboogaart
Hurdegaryp
1:40:09
1:39:45
93
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
1:41:19
1:40:47
94
Fokke van der Veen
Burgum
1:43:13
1:42:44
95
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
2:04:13
2:03:41
VROUW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Drachten
59:59
59:58
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Burgum
1:03:10
1:03:07
3
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:10:06
1:10:02
4
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
1:15:11
1:15:08
5
Janke Douma
Ternaard
1:16:40
1:16:27
6
Jolita Bekhof
Zwolle
1:17:27
1:17:23
7
Marije Jasper
Leeuwarden
1:21:33
1:21:25
8
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
1:24:19
1:23:56
9
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
1:25:08
1:24:56
10
Foekje van der Zee
Kollum
1:26:59
1:26:39
11
Suzanne van Wylick
Burgum
1:27:11
1:27:04
12
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:29:46
1:29:24
13
Nienke Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:29:50
1:29:23
14
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Grou
1:31:29
1:31:11
15
Siska Bongenaar
Leeuwarden
1:36:05
1:35:40
16
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
1:36:38
1:36:32
17
Margriet van der Werf
Hurdegaryp
1:38:35
1:38:17
18
Lucinda Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:39:51
1:39:26
19
Greet Andringa
Suwald
1:39:56
1:39:30
20
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:40:27
1:39:52
21
Geiske Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:41:19
1:40:48
22
Rinny Polet
Burgum
1:43:34
1:43:12
23
Els Roosma
Franeker
1:47:35
1:47:07
24
Ellen Visser
Wergea
2:04:13
2:03:41
MAN, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alger hiemstra
Sibrandahus
9:43
2
Folkert Visser
Burgum
9:46
3
Harmen Vlietstra
Burgum
10:13
4
Age Heegstra
Burgum
10:57
5
Merijn Feenstra
Burgum
11:04
6
Patric Datema
Appingedam
11:27
7
Wiebe Merkus
Jistrum
11:29
8
Roel de Wilde
Burgum
11:53
9
Arnold Hiemstra
Sibrandahus
11:56
10
Ulko Stelpstra
Burgum
12:02
11
Jelmar Hempenius
Burgum
12:22
12
Willem Veenstra
Eastermar
12:33
13
Diedrik Dillema
Burgum
12:40
14
Marc Walda
Burgum
12:43
15
Peter van der Wielen
Burgum
13:04
16
Geert-Jan van Assen
Burgum
13:13
17
Jouke van der Veen
Burgum
13:55
18
Bryan de Jong
Jistrum
14:59
19
Dylan Valkenborg
Kantens
15:09
20
Dion van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
15:13
21
Sybren Bosma
Burgum
15:14
22
Erwin de Boer
Burgum
15:29
23
Jarik Visser
Kanten
15:39
24
Wojtec Bolt
Appingedam
17:09
25
Jaimy Valkenborg
Kantens
17:33
VROUW, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
11:30
2
Annefleur Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
12:01
3
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
12:01
4
Hendrica de Hoop
Burgum
15:12
5
Minke de Hoop
Burgum
15:15
6
Pieta van der Wal
Burgum
15:17
7
Joukje de Wilde
Burgum
15:21
8
Dianne Wijma
Burgum
15:34
9
Marije Hoogeveen
Burgum
15:35
10
Simone Geertsma
Burgum
15:36
11
Afke van der Veen
Burgum
17:41
51016, TEAMRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Willems
Fun2Run
22:40
22:36
2
Marco Postema
Electrabel Nederland
24:54
24:47
3
Johannes de Hoop
De Hoop Installaties
27:11
26:53
4
Pytsje Veenstra
C1000 Team 3
30:17
30:08
5
Kiki Bremer
Univé Friesland
30:48
30:24
6
Otto Minnema
Factor Noord
34:15
33:38
7
Gerda de Boer
Univé Friesland
34:24
34:00
8
Marije Kempenaar
C1000 Team 2
38:41
38:33
9
Gooitske Jongsma
C1000 Team 1
38:45
38:36
10
John Bolt
Electrabel Nederland
47:08
47:01
11
Dirk Kampen
C1000 Team 3
48:56
48:42
12
Almer Scholten
Fun2Run
50:58
50:54
13
Jort Reitsma
C1000 Team 1
50:58
50:50
14
Egbert Allema
C1000 Team 2
55:09
55:01
15
Jan Minnema
Factor Noord
57:12
56:41
16
Johan Krijnsen
Univé Friesland
59:38
59:27
17
Amélie Krijnsen
Univé Friesland
1:01:08
1:00:57
18
Franke Freerk Smidstra
C1000 Team 3
1:01:10
1:01:06
19
Marijke de Hoop
De Hoop Installaties
1:03:12
1:02:54
20
Johan van Duuren
Electrabel Nederland
1:04:46
1:04:45
21
Frits Feddema
Fun2Run
1:11:33
1:11:29
22
Kees Noppert
De Hoop Installaties
1:16:02
1:15:47
23
Sjoerd Hoekstra
Univé Friesland
1:19:19
1:19:00
24
Stendert Steen
C1000 Team 2
1:23:20
1:23:06
25
Jan Bakker
Univé Friesland
1:27:19
1:27:07
26
Theo Posthumus
C1000 Team 1
1:31:06
1:30:57
27
Christiaan Viersen
Factor Noord
1:31:32
1:30:58
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2009 20:52