Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 13 september 2009

MAN, TRIM 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
41:41
41:39
2
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
41:51
41:51
3
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
43:11
43:11
4
Fred Hazelaar
Heemstede
44:22
44:19
5
George Poel
Heemskerk
44:42
44:39
6
Ajan van Andel
Castricum
44:48
44:43
7
Ruud Riksman
Heemskerk
45:30
45:28
8
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
48:04
48:00
9
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
48:31
48:20
10
Jan Hilgers
Beverwijk
48:35
48:28
11
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
49:33
49:22
12
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
49:42
49:31
13
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
50:31
50:22
14
Dick Bos
Beverwijk
51:11
51:09
15
Pieter Wensveen
Beverwijk
51:38
51:30
16
Robert Bosma
Amsterdam
51:48
51:43
17
Dicky Braat
Heemskerk
52:40
52:37
18
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
53:17
53:14
19
Jan van der Linden
Haarlemmerliede
53:23
53:11
20
Ben Tromp
Heemskerk
53:24
53:12
21
David Beckett
Amsterdam
53:48
53:43
22
Jeroen Nollet
Wijk aan Zee
55:18
55:05
23
Sjaak Noom
Uitgeest
55:52
55:46
24
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
56:30
56:13
25
Coen van Bennekom
Santpoort-Zuid
56:56
56:40
26
Cor de Reus
Beverwijk
57:29
57:23
27
Jeroen Rozenbeek
Heerhugowaard
57:41
57:35
28
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
58:04
57:54
29
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
58:04
57:55
30
Walter Jegen
Markenbinnen
58:05
57:55
31
Eric Zonneveld
Beverwijk
58:41
58:41
32
Lex Wissink
Wijk aan Zee
59:47
59:33
33
Richard Fickert
Hoofddorp
59:52
59:35
34
Raymond Kops
Beverwijk
59:56
59:45
35
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:00:01
59:47
36
Co
Heemskerk
1:00:16
59:59
37
Rene Hundema
Beverwijk
1:00:20
1:00:06
38
R water
1:01:12
59:41
39
Nico Brantjes
Heemskerk
1:01:47
1:01:47
40
Hans Admiraal
Castricum
1:02:11
1:02:11
41
Jan Sonneverein
Bloemendaal
1:03:24
1:03:13
42
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:01
1:03:46
43
Heijblok
Heemskerk
1:05:25
1:05:21
44
Charles Hienkens
Beverwijk
1:06:14
1:06:08
45
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
1:06:23
1:06:08
46
Bart Pletting
Beverwijk
1:06:46
1:06:37
47
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:06:58
1:06:51
48
Aris van Mazijk
Alkmaar
1:10:55
1:10:49
49
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:12:23
1:12:23
VROUW, TRIM 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
45:38
45:36
2
Monique Leijen
Schagen
50:00
49:51
3
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
50:35
50:31
4
Kim Alkemade
Amsterdam
52:52
52:48
5
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
53:46
53:35
6
Annelies van der Pal
Heemskerk
55:55
55:51
7
De vries Vivian
Heemskerk
55:58
55:42
8
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
56:30
56:12
9
Ellen Kaandorp
Castricum
58:00
57:48
10
Annemarie Stoter
Amsterdam
58:18
58:03
11
Els Kuiper
Castricum
58:25
58:12
12
Caroline Wulp
Castricum
1:00:18
1:00:14
13
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
1:00:20
1:00:20
14
Corielle Rovers
Beverwijk
1:00:23
1:00:14
15
Adri Hol
Broek op Langedijk
1:01:00
1:00:53
16
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:01:12
1:01:07
17
Marga Mulder
Bloemendaal
1:01:59
1:01:49
18
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:08
19
Marian Rothuizen
Assendelft
1:02:23
1:02:17
20
Ellen van Diepen
Assendelft
1:02:30
1:02:20
21
Silvia de Reus
Beverwijk
1:02:34
1:02:29
22
Gerda Riksman-Donker
Heemskerk
1:02:52
1:02:45
23
Rosemarie Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:03:34
1:03:23
24
Hanny Dijkstra
Heemskerk
1:03:40
1:03:33
25
Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu
Uitgeest
1:03:50
1:03:44
26
Ilse Krijvenaar
Beverwijk
1:04:05
1:03:56
27
Esther Pletting
Beverwijk
1:06:24
1:06:16
28
Jolanda Eldering
Beverwijk
1:06:57
1:06:50
29
Barbara Meesters
Amsterdam
1:10:13
1:09:57
30
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:11:00
1:10:51
31
Bianca Borsie
Alkmaar
1:11:07
1:10:53
32
Miranda Schram
Beverwijk
1:11:07
1:10:53
33
Marja Winkel-Limmen
Heemskerk
1:12:19
1:12:13
34
Els van Zwol
Egmond-Binnen
1:16:23
1:16:10
35
Ivonne van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:18:25
1:18:15
36
Clara Groot Bruinderin
Heemskerk
1:25:55
1:25:48
MAN, TRIM 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
1:04:30
1:04:30
2
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
1:08:56
1:08:56
3
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:11:48
1:11:48
4
Timo de Boer
Elst Ut
1:12:22
1:12:17
5
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
1:14:03
1:14:00
6
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
1:14:33
1:14:23
7
Bart Numan
Beverwijk
1:15:55
1:15:51
8
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
1:16:22
1:16:08
9
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
1:16:39
1:16:39
10
Richard van Berge
Ursem
1:16:47
1:16:44
11
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:18:00
1:17:55
12
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
1:18:08
1:18:08
13
Geert Van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:18:24
1:18:24
14
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
1:18:36
1:18:24
15
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:18:45
1:18:35
16
Bart Bongers
Utrecht
1:18:51
1:18:46
17
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
1:19:22
1:19:16
18
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
1:20:10
1:20:05
19
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
1:20:17
1:20:05
20
Gerrit Verbaan
Heemskerk
1:20:18
1:20:11
21
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:20:33
1:20:22
22
Marcel Ursem
Uitgeest
1:20:51
1:20:43
23
R Frietema
Heemskerk
1:20:51
1:20:51
24
Willem-Jan Wagemaker
Utrecht
1:21:15
1:21:11
25
Henk-Frans Kwint
Santpoort-Zuid
1:21:51
1:21:47
26
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
1:22:37
1:22:33
27
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:22:54
1:22:39
28
Houtenbos
Heemskerk
1:23:32
1:23:22
29
Nico Swarink
Aerdenhout
1:23:48
1:23:40
30
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:24:32
1:24:24
31
Leon Schelvis
Heemskerk
1:24:52
1:24:45
32
Cor Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:24:59
1:24:53
33
Frans Sikking
Heemskerk
1:26:32
1:26:24
34
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:27:18
1:27:07
35
Gé van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:27:36
1:27:30
36
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:29:37
1:29:22
37
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:29:48
1:29:42
38
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
1:29:54
1:29:46
39
Henk Huijgen
Castricum
1:30:11
1:29:59
40
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:30:38
1:30:38
41
Joop Beentjes
Limmen
1:32:01
1:31:50
42
Sjerry van Rixel
Velsen-Noord
1:32:12
1:32:08
43
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:33:11
1:33:11
44
Paul Verhoef
Beverwijk
1:33:18
1:33:12
45
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:34:36
1:34:28
46
Peter Bijl
Beverwijk
1:35:29
1:35:24
47
Frank Uitgeest
Heemskerk
1:35:40
1:35:30
48
Joost Mulder
Haarlem
1:42:03
1:41:48
49
Dion van Velthoven
Heiloo
1:44:52
1:44:44
50
Ab Winkel
Wijk aan Zee
1:45:21
1:45:21
51
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:51:00
1:50:48
VROUW, TRIM 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Olthoff
Heemskerk
1:21:43
1:21:39
2
Linda Schoe
Utrecht
1:24:08
1:24:03
3
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
1:24:54
1:24:50
4
Marja van 't Klooster
Heemskerk
1:27:36
1:27:29
5
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
1:29:07
1:28:56
6
Carolien Muusse
Koog aan de Zaan
1:30:33
1:30:27
7
Marieke van der Star
Castricum
1:32:12
1:32:01
8
Ans Cornelissen
Beverwijk
1:35:41
1:35:41
9
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
1:35:49
1:35:41
10
Maartje van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:35:59
1:35:50
11
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
1:36:03
1:35:45
12
Brigitte Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
1:37:09
1:37:05
13
Elly Kroone
Heemskerk
1:42:53
1:42:44
14
Thea Verduin
Heemskerk
1:42:53
1:42:43
www.uitslagen.nl
13-09-2009 00:00