| | | | | Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun
Heiloo - Zondag 6 september 2009
2 KMM, 2 KM MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Larissa van der Most
Heiloo
10:02
5
Melanie van der Most
Heiloo
10:10
12
Kirsten Zuurbier
PCC Heiloo
10:41
14
Melissa Molenaars
PCC Heiloo
10:51
20
Ramona Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
11:37
23
Pamela Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
11:41
30
Jitske van der Woude
Heiloo
12:43
35
Romy van Diest
Egmond-Binnen
14:00
45
Caroline de Schryver
Heiloo
15:08
47
Fabiënne Jongenburger
Heiloo
15:28
2 KMJ, 2 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Mitchell van der Croft
PCC Bergen
9:12
6
Jordi Pietersma
PCC Bergen
9:15
9
Mark de Kwaasteniet
PCC Bergen
9:24
15
Bastiaan Cnossen
PCC Bergen
9:49
17
Christian Corvalden
PCC Heiloo
9:51
19
Bastiaan Cnossen
PCC Bergen
9:52
32
Chris Snel
Egmond aan den Hoef
10:43
33
Martijn Hollenberg
Castricum
10:43
50
Merijn van der Peet
Heiloo
12:38
52
Tommie van der Horst
Heiloo
12:41
63
Bonny Berkeveld
PCC Bergen
13:25
70
Lennart van der Peet
Heiloo
14:29
72
Martijn van Bruinessen
Heiloo
15:10
4 KMM, 4 KM MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Jolanda van der Peet
Heiloo
20:44
4 KMJ, 4 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bastiaan Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
13:24
4
Dylan Wesselingh
PCC Heiloo
13:41
5
Ruben Kalisvaart
PCC Heiloo
14:21
11
Jorrten Hiddinga
PCC Heiloo
15:25
14
Matthijs de Koning
PCC Heiloo
16:06
16
Hanno de Ronde
PCC Alkmaar
16:16
22
Jasper Woudenberg
PCC Heiloo
17:35
10KMV, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Selma Admiraal
PCC Alkmaar
47:26
12
Bernice Wichmann
Castricum
1:01:53
14
Annemieke Wegewijs
Castricum
1:08:25
V35, 10 KM VROUWEN35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Astrid Busso-Besseling
Heiloo
50:07
6
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
50:16
10
Martine Jongenburger
Heiloo
55:26
V45, 10 KM VROUWEN45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce van de Sluis
Castricum
47:27
4
Anneke Visser-Groot
Egmond aan Zee
54:19
8
T. Boerigter
PCC Het Lyceum
1:07:08
SENM, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastiaan Gouda
De Zeeleeuw
36:06
2
Maarten Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
36:17
5
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
37:25
9
Krijn Schagen
AV Castricum
41:12
10
Marnix van Ginkel
Amsterdam
41:43
19
Ingmar Bebelaak
Julianadorp
45:07
23
Onno Zonneveld
Heerhugowaard
47:37
28
Arnoud van der Putten
Alkmaar
50:29
31
Pieter Roodenburg
Amsterdam
53:31
M40, 10 KM MANNEN40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Ernst van Raaphorst
Heiloo
44:24
16
Harry Visser
Egmond aan Zee
45:21
28
Martin F. Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
53:52
M50, 10 KM MANNEN50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Aldert Pepping
AV Castricum
39:11
5
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
41:23
14
Alwin van Veldhoven
Onbekend
47:12
22
Gerrid van de Boogaard
PCC Alkmaar
54:07
25
Hendrik Dijkhuizen
Uitgeest
57:34
Uitslagen.nl
23-12-2009 11:28