| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 30 van Amsterdam Noord
Amsterdam - Zondag 6 september 2009
MS, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:55
1:46:53
9
Wouter Jan de Vries
Hellas
2:43:36
2:43:29
M35, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
1:48:04
1:48:03
16
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:02:21
2:02:18
18
Paul jan de graaf
SV Sportlust
2:02:55
2:02:51
22
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
2:07:38
2:07:33
24
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:10:48
2:10:36
27
Ruud Wempe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:11:47
2:11:42
28
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
2:14:58
2:14:49
29
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
2:15:17
2:15:11
31
Andre W. Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
2:16:00
2:15:50
33
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:16:49
2:16:39
35
Michiel I. van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:23:19
2:23:16
36
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
2:24:47
2:24:42
37
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
2:25:34
2:25:29
39
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
2:29:25
2:29:16
41
Rob v/d Bongaard
Amsterdam
2:33:24
2:33:11
43
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:37:56
2:32:38
45
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
2:39:01
2:33:59
47
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
2:40:55
2:35:33
49
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
2:51:01
2:50:49
M45, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arie van Houwelingen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:13
1:58:11
6
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
2:03:28
2:03:18
13
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:12:36
2:07:24
18
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:18:59
2:18:52
20
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
2:20:52
2:20:46
22
Paul van Zonneveld
KAV Holland
2:23:35
2:23:29
26
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
2:32:40
2:32:32
31
Pieter Rustenburg
AV Castricum
2:40:14
2:40:10
35
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
2:46:25
2:41:13
36
Bert van den Belt
Flevo Delta
2:46:53
2:46:46
M55+, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
J.E.W.M. van der Rijst
Clytoneus
2:12:27
2:12:23
3
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
2:14:05
2:13:59
4
Klaas Abrahams
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:14:49
2:14:43
6
Gerard Driessen
Almere '81
2:24:28
2:24:24
10
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
2:34:51
2:34:46
15
Dirk VollengaG
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:44:12
2:38:56
17
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
2:50:48
2:50:35
19
René Tielkemeijer
Zaanland
2:57:18
2:57:18
20
James Fulkerson
AV Monnickendam
3:15:29
3:15:17
21
Joseph Borremans
Clytoneus
3:46:29
3:40:43
VS, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Slingerland
Antilope
2:44:57
2:44:46
V35, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:04:46
2:04:43
2
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
2:20:45
2:20:42
4
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
2:30:45
2:30:37
7
Karin Bergmans
Flevo Delta
2:40:52
2:40:45
8
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
2:41:38
2:41:27
10
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
2:54:18
2:54:05
11
Linda bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
2:54:18
2:54:05
12
Marjan Bakker-Bakker
Waterland
2:57:18
2:57:09
V45, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:36:51
2:36:45
9
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
2:37:59
2:37:52
11
Marja Bak
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:52
2:42:37
12
Winy Grent
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:48:28
2:48:18
13
Willemijn van Bruggen
Loopgroep PK
3:02:40
2:57:02
14
Mirjam Horjus-Hinfelaa
AV Monnickendam
3:07:09
3:01:58
V55+, 30KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:23:49
2:23:46
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
2:24:19
2:24:14
MS, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
56:40
56:38
6
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
59:41
59:36
7
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:01:20
1:01:15
11
Boy Oudejans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:22
1:06:09
12
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:08
1:06:58
13
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
1:09:13
1:09:09
M45, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
59:12
59:08
4
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
59:49
59:44
5
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
1:01:24
1:01:20
7
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:04:11
1:04:08
14
Gerard Smak
NEA Volharding
1:07:18
1:07:12
30
Adriaan Muts
GAC Hilversum
1:29:07
1:23:13
M55+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VS, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia meijer
NEA Volharding
1:28:49
1:23:31
V35, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Heidi van Weelden-Klop
Typhoon
1:14:48
1:14:38
6
Marjolein van Valderen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:22:43
1:22:31
V45, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
1:06:05
1:06:01
9
Christel de Rooij
NEA Volharding
1:41:23
1:36:04
V55+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:24:07
1:23:58
5
Gerrie Bouwman-Dijkstr
Atos
1:30:43
1:30:34
MAN, 30KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Anthony de Monchy
Amsterdam
2:11:40
2:11:36
9
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
2:14:28
2:14:26
10
Simen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
2:15:19
2:15:01
12
Frank van der Wart
Amsterdam
2:16:40
2:16:37
13
Walter van Damme
Amsterdam
2:17:36
2:17:24
14
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
2:17:57
2:17:54
15
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
2:18:22
2:18:22
20
Alexande Spaans
Zoetermeer
2:20:40
2:20:37
22
Gert Hilgersom
Leidschendam
2:21:01
2:20:12
25
Ron Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
2:22:30
2:22:06
32
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
2:25:26
2:25:16
34
Bas van den Beukel
Amsterdam
2:26:16
2:26:06
35
Peter van der Vliet
Voorburg
2:26:30
2:25:53
36
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:26:35
2:26:34
57
Hielke van Trommel
Amsterdam
2:29:33
2:29:17
64
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
2:30:34
2:30:29
65
Willem-jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
2:30:38
2:29:51
72
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
2:33:03
2:32:45
73
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
2:33:07
2:32:38
74
Jeroen Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
2:33:09
2:33:05
75
Daan van Vroonhoven
Utrecht
2:33:13
2:32:28
76
Robert Jan Verkuijlen
Vught
2:33:14
2:32:29
83
Paul Schwander
's-Gravenhage
2:34:19
2:34:12
85
John Oosterhuis
Santpoort-Noord
2:34:26
2:34:08
86
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
2:34:39
2:34:38
88
Remco van Achthoven
Heerhugowaard
2:35:24
2:35:18
93
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
2:35:52
2:35:17
102
Erik Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
2:36:57
2:36:32
106
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
2:37:56
2:37:34
115
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
2:39:22
2:39:15
118
Sebastiaan van Agteren
Haarlem
2:39:39
2:39:27
119
Yvo van der Horst
Castricum
2:39:44
2:38:54
121
George Bleesing
Wijdewormer
2:39:57
2:39:50
122
Sander van de Wiel
Amsterdam
2:40:04
2:39:30
124
Ralph Biesbrouck
Vijfhuizen
2:40:23
2:40:08
126
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:41:02
2:40:33
130
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
2:41:31
2:41:27
145
Guilherme Macedo
Amsterdam
2:43:21
2:42:59
149
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
2:43:45
2:43:23
151
Mark Zuidema
's-Gravenhage
2:44:04
2:43:56
156
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
2:44:54
2:44:52
158
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
2:45:00
2:44:20
162
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
2:45:17
2:44:57
164
Jason Young
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45:36
2:44:53
167
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
2:46:08
2:45:33
169
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
2:46:35
2:46:21
176
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:48:22
2:48:04
177
Michiel Verwoerd
Castricum
2:48:40
2:47:48
187
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
2:50:09
2:49:42
193
Rene Voogt
Shalbourne (GBR)
2:51:40
2:51:05
204
Edwin Frankevoort
Purmerend
2:53:00
2:52:50
206
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
2:53:46
2:53:31
209
Carmody Hulskamp
Assendelft
2:54:23
2:53:42
211
Edwin van Orsouw
Purmerend
2:54:33
2:53:47
213
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:54:53
2:54:25
215
Michiel van Trommel
Aerdenhout
2:55:22
2:55:06
217
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:55:56
2:54:45
223
Jan van der Vlist
Nijmegen
2:57:25
2:56:53
224
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Amsterdam
2:57:26
2:57:13
225
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:57:38
2:56:29
226
Pieter van der Burg
Nijmegen
2:57:38
2:57:29
227
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
2:57:47
2:57:06
233
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
2:58:48
2:58:46
235
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
2:59:01
2:58:57
237
Michiel Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:59:35
2:58:59
240
Victor Koppelmans
Amsterdam
2:59:55
2:59:25
244
Evert-Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
3:01:08
3:00:25
246
Hans v.d. Klink
's-Gravenhage
3:01:10
3:00:28
251
Diederik de Croock
Amsterdam
3:02:49
3:02:00
253
Martijn Krijger
Amstelveen
3:03:21
3:02:56
256
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
3:04:43
3:03:56
260
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
3:06:07
3:05:50
264
Theodoor Raaphorst
Oegstgeest
3:06:32
3:05:54
265
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
3:07:56
3:07:17
270
Robbert Rijssenbeek
Amsterdam
3:08:44
3:07:56
271
Ruud Schippefelt
Amsterdam
3:09:02
3:08:23
275
Wim Mos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:09:43
3:08:56
277
Patrick Verbrugh
Zoetermeer
3:11:23
3:11:14
286
Gerard van Kerkwijk
Zaandam
3:27:26
3:26:29
287
Parigger Hans Maarten
Castricum
3:32:27
3:32:10
VROUW, 30KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Catherine Monroe
Wassenaar
2:12:29
2:12:22
6
Marie-fleur Hunfeld
Amsterdam
2:40:06
2:39:31
8
Carolien Schermer Voes
Amsterdam
2:42:01
2:41:50
11
Esther van den Boogaar
Bergen Nh
2:44:22
2:44:07
12
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
2:44:42
2:43:59
15
Carla v/d Linden
Amsterdam
2:45:32
2:45:21
20
Angela Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
2:46:45
2:46:11
21
Marja van Starkenburg
Bussum
2:47:19
2:46:24
25
Annemarie v/d Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:48:54
2:48:42
29
Saskia Kramer
's-Gravenhage
2:53:44
2:53:09
30
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
2:55:44
2:55:08
33
Lidy Klein Wolterink
Beverwijk
2:56:28
2:55:54
34
Constance van Haasen
Heemskerk
2:58:03
2:57:36
38
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Amsterdam
3:05:07
3:04:21
41
Annelies Hoonakker
Monnickendam
3:06:52
3:06:11
44
Ellen Goense vd Velde
Wassenaar
3:09:34
3:08:57
49
Marja van der Klauw
Leiderdorp
3:18:09
3:17:28
50
Marja van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
3:18:10
3:17:28
55
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
3:26:19
3:25:56
58
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
3:29:05
3:28:19
60
Nicolle Leeuwenburgh
Amsterdam
3:33:27
3:33:18
MAN, 15KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
59:16
59:15
3
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
59:16
59:16
4
Djurre den Heeten
Amsterdam
59:52
59:43
9
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:54
10
Jos Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:08
1:03:08
15
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
1:05:35
1:05:31
17
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:06:24
1:06:14
27
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
1:08:42
1:08:09
30
Edward Heistek
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:11
1:09:04
32
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:58
1:09:55
34
Arjen van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:10:53
1:10:50
35
Marco de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:55
1:10:24
37
Michael den Drijver
Amstelveen
1:11:09
1:10:00
40
Kristian Hiddinga
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:11:40
41
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
1:11:45
1:11:38
45
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
1:12:08
1:11:55
50
Maarten van der Sanden
Utrecht
1:13:12
1:13:01
54
Pieter-Jan Nijssen
Hilversum
1:13:22
1:12:54
58
Dennis Henraat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:52
1:13:33
64
Joao Victor Hugo
Amsterdam
1:15:06
1:14:37
65
Wim van zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:15:16
1:15:09
66
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
1:15:33
1:15:09
73
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:15
1:15:37
74
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
1:16:17
1:16:11
79
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
1:16:55
1:16:45
81
Edwin Lebrun
Broek in Waterland
1:17:27
1:16:47
87
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
1:17:56
1:17:10
88
Martin van der Kint
Amsterdam
1:18:00
1:17:39
89
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:22
1:17:50
93
Michel Hopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:39
1:18:33
94
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
1:18:39
1:18:21
97
Hans van Beveren
Amsterdam
1:19:04
1:18:13
100
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:19:20
1:18:33
101
Michael van der Ziel
's-Gravenhage
1:19:32
1:19:31
105
Stephan brekelmans
Oostzaan
1:19:54
1:19:30
107
Eric Heusinkveld
Monnickendam
1:19:59
1:19:48
108
Alejandro de Crecenzio
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:32
114
Maxim van Gisbergen
Haarlem
1:20:50
1:20:13
119
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
1:21:15
1:20:59
120
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
1:21:22
1:21:19
122
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:21:27
1:21:24
132
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
1:22:14
1:21:59
133
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:22:17
1:21:31
136
Arjan vd Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
1:22:36
1:22:03
139
Chiel van Berkel
Amsterdam
1:22:45
1:21:59
143
Domingo.Regalado Gonza
Amsterdam
1:23:06
1:22:23
145
Anton Stevens
Monnickendam
1:23:15
1:22:56
146
Gerard Straatman
Amsterdam
1:23:20
1:23:14
151
Michiel Swinkels
Amsterdam
1:23:57
1:23:44
152
Sander Bisschops
Amsterdam
1:24:16
1:23:41
155
Andries=Jan Goedhart
Zaandam
1:24:23
1:24:06
163
Willem van Schouten
Almere
1:25:28
1:24:33
164
Frank van Houten
Amsterdam
1:25:46
1:24:53
166
Bram van der Gaag
Amsterdam
1:26:20
1:25:43
168
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:26:51
1:26:18
172
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:27:17
1:26:45
175
Martin Eegerdingk
Purmerend
1:27:26
1:27:07
177
Paul-Nico de Groot
Amsterdam
1:27:44
1:26:59
178
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:45
1:27:13
181
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
1:27:49
1:27:07
185
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
1:29:07
1:28:50
186
Peter Slingerland
Velserbroek
1:29:19
1:28:59
188
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:29:29
1:28:54
193
Bert Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:46
1:29:13
196
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:29:53
1:29:24
200
Jorg Boendermaker
Amsterdam
1:30:02
1:29:06
205
Francois van Opstal
Amsterdam
1:30:49
1:30:21
206
Hans van den Hoogen
Lelystad
1:30:53
1:30:03
216
Kc Chung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:08
1:32:40
217
Sean Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:11
1:32:45
218
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
1:33:20
1:32:39
219
Jeroen Stelling-Freyee
Zaandam
1:33:34
1:32:52
222
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:33:43
1:33:01
225
Jacques de Waater
Amsterdam
1:34:43
1:33:52
228
Joris van de Vis
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:34:46
230
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:36:19
1:35:46
233
Willem Oosterveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:38:01
1:37:41
239
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:52:40
1:51:52
VROUW, 15KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariette van de Langer
Egmond aan Zee
1:09:21
1:08:58
2
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
1:11:34
1:11:28
9
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
1:17:54
1:17:10
12
Suzanne van de Venne
Amsterdam
1:19:14
1:19:10
15
Elke van der Elsen
Hoorn Nh
1:20:16
1:19:52
16
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
1:20:53
1:20:43
17
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:20:29
22
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
1:22:00
1:21:52
23
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
1:22:00
1:21:52
25
Prajna van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:22:05
1:21:47
26
Annemieke Hekman
Amstelveen
1:22:59
1:22:19
30
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:23:14
1:22:58
32
Saskia Broekzitter
Amsterdam
1:23:49
1:23:06
33
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
1:24:14
1:24:09
35
Yvonne van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:24:51
1:24:25
38
Martine van Keimpema
Amstelveen
1:25:39
1:24:55
39
Patricia Uneputty
Amsterdam
1:25:41
1:25:32
45
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:26:29
1:26:09
51
Sandra Langenveld
Amsterdam
1:27:50
1:27:11
60
Ramona Smak
Zuidoostbeemster
1:29:28
1:28:52
62
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
1:29:43
1:29:03
63
Jutta van Ballegooijen
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:29:08
64
Martine Oortwijn
Purmerend
1:30:00
1:29:42
65
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
1:30:06
1:29:42
67
Christel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:30:14
1:29:43
68
Madelijn Storm v Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:30:00
70
Jolien Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:30:45
1:30:06
74
Hanneke Pouwels-Klomp
Amsterdam
1:32:02
1:31:45
78
May britt Bruning
Uithoorn
1:32:57
1:32:26
80
Patricia te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:33:13
1:32:30
81
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
1:33:14
1:32:29
82
Mariëtte Petersen
Amsterdam
1:33:37
1:32:45
88
Saskia Middeldorp
Amsterdam
1:34:35
1:34:05
89
Babette Dorresteijn
Amsterdam
1:35:00
1:34:13
90
Ellis Peijnenburg
Oostzaan
1:35:12
1:34:51
92
Volande Landzaat
Amsterdam
1:35:18
1:34:52
97
Nathalie Eijssens
Nigtevecht
1:36:30
1:35:41
105
Irene Verwaaijen-Stive
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:37:25
1:36:32
108
Michelle Goldebeld
Den Ilp
1:37:30
1:37:10
112
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
1:39:24
1:39:03
114
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:39:26
118
Marieke Besamusca
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:35
1:41:50
119
Saskia de Bruin-Treffe
Castricum
1:43:23
1:43:10
121
Esther van der Weijden
Amsterdam
1:43:43
1:43:00
122
Mirjam Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
1:45:44
1:45:25
124
Jacqueline Oude Vrieli
Amsterdam
1:45:46
1:45:05
125
Marja Nederhof-Ham
Amsterdam
1:45:57
1:45:09
127
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1:46:41
1:46:15
128
Anneke Jongbloed
Oosthuizen
1:46:42
1:46:16
130
Cathleen Parsons
Amsterdam
1:47:17
1:46:27
131
Maria jose Bouza
Amstelhoek
1:47:54
1:47:22
132
Shakila Badrising
Amsterdam
1:48:22
1:47:58
134
Tanja B. van der Hulst
Oostzaan
1:48:47
1:48:03
136
Nicole van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:49:41
1:48:46
139
Natalie Kammeron
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:57:53
J 8, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stan Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
3:53
3:52
4
Daimy Lima da Graça
Amsterdam
4:16
4:15
9
Iskander Castellanos
Amsterdam
4:39
4:37
10
Tijmen Kroonenberg
Amstelveen
4:43
4:40
11
Nahuel Calzado Chaui
Amsterdam
5:07
5:05
13
Amine El-kebdani
Amsterdam
5:37
5:35
15
Rembrand Ruppert
Amsterdam
6:21
6:19
J 9, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
3:41
3:40
4
Tycho van der Laan
Amsterdam
4:12
4:11
13
Gianni van Broekhoven
Amsterdam
4:52
4:51
14
Rick Brouwer Popkens
Amsterdam
4:58
4:57
16
Lennart van Dorp
Amsterdam
5:08
5:06
17
Bjarni Kemperman
Amsterdam
5:10
5:10
J1011, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
3:33
3:33
2
Alexander Soethout
Heemskerk
3:40
3:38
4
Massimo Kammeron
Amsterdam
3:50
3:49
5
Eros Balsing
Broek in Waterland
3:56
3:55
15
Alexander Gerges
Amsterdam
5:01
5:00
J1213, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jarno Gambirasio
Nederhorst den Berg
3:52
3:50
4
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
3:57
3:56
5
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
3:59
3:59
7
Julian Lebrun
Broek in Waterland
5:55
5:55
M 8, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:17
4:16
4
Hazel van Berkel
Amsterdam
4:26
4:25
7
Merel van Kempen
Amsterdam
5:02
4:59
12
Zakaria Mohammadi
Amsterdam
5:37
5:36
13
Senna van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
5:58
5:57
17
Melissa Steenbakker
Amsterdam
6:32
6:30
M 9, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Schellekens
Amsterdam
4:03
4:02
6
Dafne S. Dijkman
Amsterdam
4:44
4:41
M1011, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
3:44
3:42
2
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
4:03
4:02
6
Tamar Oude Vrielink
Amsterdam
4:59
4:57
10
Michelle van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
5:49
5:47
12
Christina Ibrahim
Amsterdam
7:32
7:30
13
Danitsja Baumier
Amsterdam
8:52
8:50
M1213, 1 K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Zoë Louise Anderson
Amsterdam
4:51
4:49
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2009 19:06