Uitslagenlijst Annermarktloop

Annen - Zaterdag 5 september 2009

J6-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renke Arends
Annen
3:45
3:44
2
Lex Veltink
Annen
3:47
3:47
3
Pim Veltink
Annen
3:51
3:50
4
Olaf Boersma
Annen
3:54
3:53
5
Joep Kemerink
Annen
4:01
4:00
6
Daan Wilkens
Annen
4:03
4:02
7
Erwin Visscher
Annen
4:17
4:15
8
Jeroen Klinkhamer
Annen
4:21
4:20
9
Toby Rademaker
Annen
4:22
4:20
10
Jeroen Luiken
Annen
4:23
4:20
11
Jesse Slagter
Annen
4:23
4:21
12
Dirk Hegge
Annen
4:23
4:23
13
Jorn Anninga
Annen
4:30
4:28
14
Mark Lionarens
Annen
4:32
4:31
15
Rienk van der Werff
Annen
4:38
4:36
16
Jesse Hielema
Annen
4:41
4:39
17
Thijs de Jong
Annen
4:42
4:40
18
Victor Alting
Annen
4:42
4:40
19
Casper Brans
Annen
4:43
4:42
20
Gijs Meester
Annen
4:44
4:43
21
Tijmen van Rooyen
Annen
4:45
4:44
22
Job Steeman
Annen
4:46
4:43
23
Gert Schaetenberg
Annen
4:46
4:42
24
Kariem de Vries
Annen
4:49
4:47
25
Jan Mulder
Annen
4:54
4:54
26
Kaj Hendriks
Annen
4:55
4:51
27
Rene Koopman
Annen
4:58
4:54
28
Jeroen Sandker
Annen
5:01
4:58
29
Niek Boersma
Annen
5:04
5:02
30
Wouter Dijkhuis
Annen
5:04
5:03
31
Justin Landskroon
Annen
5:06
5:02
32
Ivar de Haan
Annen
5:06
5:05
33
Bjorn Hovenkamp
5:09
5:06
34
Tom Elema
Zuidlaren
5:09
5:03
35
Gijs Boelens
Annen
5:12
5:08
36
Collin Sportel
Annen
5:15
5:13
37
Kasper van Leeuwen
Annen
5:17
5:14
38
George Hegge
Annen
5:23
5:21
39
Jens Boer
Annen
5:24
5:21
40
Robin Kobus
Annen
5:25
5:23
41
Oscar Tiel
Annen
5:25
5:20
42
Gijs Bakker
Zuidlaren
5:50
5:46
43
Bas Dijkema
Annen
6:03
6:00
44
Shahab
Annen
6:06
6:05
45
Daniel Bijl
Annen
6:08
6:04
46
Tijmen van 't Veer
Annen
6:15
6:12
47
Axel Blaauw
Annen
6:25
6:24
48
Milan Bijma
Annen
6:45
6:43
49
Thom van der Werff
Annen
6:49
6:47
50
Domenico Arends
Annen
7:12
7:09
51
Aaldrik Dekker
Annen
7:14
7:12
52
Koen Mulder
Annen
7:33
7:31
M6-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Verkaaik
Annen
3:46
3:45
2
Milou de Vries
Haren Gn
4:01
3:58
3
Lisa de Jong
Eext
4:08
4:07
4
Nina Hof
Gieterveen
4:10
4:07
5
Marjon Verwoerd
Annen
4:23
4:23
6
Nikkie Boer
Annen
4:26
4:23
7
Myrthe Braam
Annen
4:31
4:30
8
Chris Farret
Annen
4:36
4:36
9
Felice Alting
Annen
4:39
4:37
10
Yrsa Heijes
Annen
4:40
4:38
11
Julia Vinke
Annen
4:40
4:38
12
Norah Schokkenbroek
Annen
4:43
4:41
13
Marloes Folkerts
Annen
4:47
4:45
14
Birthe Braams
Annen
4:51
4:48
15
Anouk Louwes
Annen
4:53
4:51
16
Sam anne van der Meule
Annen
4:54
4:53
17
Lieke Slagter
Annen
4:59
4:55
18
Floor Reekers
Annen
5:02
4:59
19
Julia Lameijr
Annen
5:02
5:01
20
Emma Paul
Gasselte
5:02
4:59
21
Fleur Middel
Annen
5:03
5:02
22
Eline Hulshof
Annen
5:07
5:07
23
Lisanne Pladet
Annen
5:08
5:05
24
Marieke Vinke
Annen
5:10
5:08
25
Vera Hulshof
Annen
5:10
5:10
26
Nadine Malawau
Annen
5:11
5:10
27
Elles Lanting
Annen
5:12
5:09
28
Bianca Visscher
Annen
5:16
5:13
29
Kim de Vries
Annen
5:21
5:19
30
Daphne van Groeningen
Annen
5:22
5:20
31
Yasmeen Alnajaffi
Annen
5:23
5:21
32
Corien Hopman
Annen
5:39
5:35
33
Sanne Mulder
Annen
5:40
5:37
34
Elze Reinders
Annen
5:42
5:40
35
Tedona Zeqiri
Annen
5:53
5:50
36
Jet Boelens
Annen
5:54
5:51
37
Sanne de Jong
Eext
5:59
5:56
38
Anouk Kamminga
Annen
5:59
5:54
39
Eline Lunshof
Annen
6:27
6:22
40
Alies Dijkema
Annen
6:54
6:51
41
Emma Sandker
Annen
7:24
7:21
J1012, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Boersma
Annen
6:57
6:57
2
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
6:58
6:58
3
Jaap-Jan Mulder
Annen
7:33
7:32
4
Robin Honebecke
Haren
7:35
7:34
5
Tom Vinke
Annen
8:40
8:39
6
Indy de Jong
Annen
8:46
8:44
7
Niels Boer
Annen
9:02
9:01
8
Daan Schipper
Spijkerboor Dr
9:09
9:09
9
Kylian Halmingh
Veendam
9:10
9:09
10
Joeri de Haan
Annen
9:21
9:19
11
Ruben Schoo
Annen
9:59
9:58
12
Tobias Tiel
Annen
10:40
10:38
13
Aron Oosterman
Annen
10:41
10:39
14
Sven Heijes
Annen
10:46
10:44
15
Christopher Stuivenber
Annen
10:48
10:46
16
Mareusz Beuker
Annen
11:41
11:40
M1012, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danaid Prinsen
Winschoten
7:44
7:43
2
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
8:07
8:05
3
Anouk Springer
Gieten
8:16
8:16
4
Hannah Brugge
Zuidlaren
8:50
8:48
5
Leonie Folkerts
Annen
8:57
8:55
6
Lois de Beijl
Annen
9:12
9:11
7
Lotte Veltink
Annen
9:14
9:13
8
Lisa de Haan
Annen
9:15
9:13
9
Angela Kat
Haren
9:29
9:28
10
Yvette Enschede
Annen
9:30
9:30
11
Marijke Tilman
Annen
9:42
9:41
12
Karlijn Schoenmaker
Annen
9:43
9:42
13
Fennie Hegge
Annen
10:01
9:59
14
Verolien Spreen
Annen
10:19
10:18
15
Floor van Weringh
Annen
10:21
10:19
16
Anniek de Haan
Annen
10:28
10:26
17
Marjon Koopman
Annen
10:41
10:39
18
Jente Zeubring
Annen
10:45
10:44
19
Marielle Lunshof
Annen
10:51
10:49
20
Lisanne Bijl
Annen
11:15
11:13
21
Sanne Menninga
Annen
11:19
11:18
22
Amber Bijker
Annen
11:22
11:21
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
34:51
34:49
2
Jascha Norder
Groningen
35:03
35:01
3
Mark Grimmius
Wildervank
35:10
35:08
4
Robert Huisjes
Assen
35:58
35:56
5
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
37:12
37:10
6
Edwin Mellema
Veendam
38:52
38:50
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
39:40
39:37
8
Gijs Botterblom
Eexterveen
39:58
39:53
9
Marc Steenhorst - Ensi
Assen
40:25
40:22
10
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
42:24
42:18
11
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:34
43:27
12
Rik Linssen
Zwolle
44:31
44:27
13
Fokke Hamminga
Annen
44:45
44:39
14
Robert Kuiper
Schildwolde
45:39
45:35
15
Ben Timmermans
Exloo
46:21
46:12
16
Freddy van de Werff
Annen
46:44
46:34
17
Frank Luth
Annen
59:25
59:17
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
32:37
32:36
2
Erik Grave
Annen
36:20
36:18
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:17
38:14
4
Paul Stalma
Zuidlaren
42:42
42:37
5
Bert Brouwer
Midwolda
43:20
43:15
6
Holterman Gerard
Heino
45:13
45:07
7
Henk Tjeerdsma
Annen
49:06
49:00
8
Henri Beerda
Assen
49:09
49:02
9
Michel Boter
Gieten
50:17
50:17
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Opten
Assen
35:39
35:37
2
H Waebers
Ter Apel
38:10
38:08
3
Koos Stadlander
Nieuweschans
39:21
39:17
4
Harry Luinge
Veendam
40:53
40:51
5
Roelof Dik
Stadskanaal
41:11
41:09
6
Vincent Fennis
Annen
41:31
41:27
7
Henk Kaiser
Muntendam
42:09
42:06
8
H J Postmus
Ulrum
43:41
43:37
9
John Hogervorst
Assen
43:56
43:51
10
Anne Kuzema
Groningen
43:56
43:51
11
Erik de Beijl
Annen
44:40
44:33
12
Jan Poortman
Borger
45:09
45:04
13
D Iedema
Hoogezand
45:59
45:56
14
Freddy Spreen
Annen
47:39
47:32
15
Geert Louwes
Annen
49:03
49:00
16
Robert Springer
Gieten
49:28
49:22
17
Bert Doze
Annen
51:03
50:58
18
Stefan Grave
Kropswolde
51:42
51:36
19
T Mulder
Annen
53:06
52:56
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
B Ramerman
Borger
42:47
42:47
2
Peter Bamberg
Zuidlaren
42:53
42:50
3
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
44:55
44:51
4
Harry Ketelaar
Annen
46:17
46:12
5
Hans Pettinga
Assen
47:20
47:16
6
Hans de Vreeze
Zuidlaren
47:25
47:19
7
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
47:36
47:28
8
Jan Meursing
Annen
48:56
48:50
9
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
49:16
49:12
10
Jan Luth
Stadskanaal
49:56
49:53
11
Jan Kleef
Exloo
50:49
50:40
12
Harry Nienhuis
Annen
51:12
51:03
13
Henk Haarman
Stadskanaal
52:54
52:49
14
Klaas Bronsema
Assen
57:31
57:22
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Scholing
Gieten
38:38
38:36
2
Henk Aalders
Gieten
42:41
42:38
3
Tjeerd Doornbos
Groningen
43:55
43:53
4
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
47:47
47:42
5
Wim Scheve
Zeist
49:14
49:08
6
Jochum Wobbes
Haren Gn
1:03:22
1:03:14
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne de Wit
Assen
42:49
42:46
2
Aukje de Haan
Zuidlaren
43:27
43:24
3
Annemiek Watermulder
Zuidlaren
45:17
45:13
4
Tessa Luning
Zwolle
50:23
50:17
5
Iris van Zuijlen
Zuidlaren
50:51
50:45
6
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
52:06
51:59
7
Janka van den Berg
Annerveenschekanaal
59:29
59:22
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
39:32
39:30
2
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveensche Kanaal
46:11
46:04
3
Aaltje Perdok
Norg
47:53
47:50
4
Renita Jelsma
Gieten
56:26
55:57
5
Jannie Poortman
Borger
57:18
57:10
6
Janneke Felix
Eext
58:03
57:56
7
Jos Betten
Assen
58:46
58:39
8
Jannie Kalsbeek Zuidbe
Rolde
1:01:39
1:01:36
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
53:37
53:32
2
Norine Senior
Groningen
56:24
56:19
3
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
59:26
59:18
4
Thea Verkaaik-Isarin
Groningen
1:01:55
1:01:47
5
Mieke Hamminga
Zuidlaren
1:02:14
1:02:09
M4EM, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Luinge
Veendam
24:01
23:59
2
Frits Faber
Wildervank
25:26
25:25
3
Jack van der Walle
Amsterdam
25:30
25:29
4
PeterZwiers
2eexloermond
26:26
26:24
5
Gert Aarsen
Assen
26:38
26:38
6
Bart Kranenborg
Annen
27:45
27:45
7
Harry Kuipers
Peize
28:45
28:42
8
Gosse Folkertsma
Annen
29:25
29:21
9
Jordi Siepe
2e Exloermond
29:45
29:43
10
Henk van der Struik
Annen
30:07
30:05
11
Fokke Hoeksema
Grolloo
30:23
30:22
12
Sander Smalbil
Groningen
31:11
31:05
13
Jeffrey Bolk
2eexloernond
31:12
31:10
14
Robin Honebecke
Haren
31:40
31:40
15
Spencer Langhout
Veendam
31:45
31:41
16
Hendrik Teelken
Veendam
31:52
31:49
17
Jan Willem Venema
Anloo
31:54
31:49
18
Robert van de Haar
Groningen
31:58
31:56
19
Albert Jan Haan
Groningen
32:49
32:47
20
Leon Zantinga
Groningen
32:50
32:48
21
Bart Blaauw
Hoogezand
33:20
33:11
22
Berny Linnemann
Barger Compascuum
33:29
33:25
23
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
34:52
34:46
24
Gert van Rink
Tolbert
35:01
34:56
25
Jan Mook
Annen
36:13
36:07
26
Gerard Haan
Annen
36:54
36:47
27
Lodewijk de Vries
Zwolle
37:24
37:23
28
Sil Spanjer
Annen
38:05
38:00
29
Godfried Struikenkamp
Emmen
38:30
38:22
30
Rene Hamhuis
Annen
39:11
39:07
V4EM, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa de Jong
Zuidlaren
26:08
26:07
2
Alja Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
28:32
28:31
3
Yasintha Aakster
Groningen
29:02
29:01
4
Conchita Boots
Spijkerboor Dr
29:26
29:21
5
Lara Riem Vis-Smit
Stadskanaal
33:49
33:44
6
Kim Backstrom
Stadskanaal
33:53
33:48
7
Emma Verkaaik
Annen
34:39
34:35
8
Nicole Teuben
Groningen
34:47
34:43
9
Melanie Mulder
Gieten
34:49
34:43
10
threa van Krimpen
Gieten
34:55
34:51
11
Bianca Mulder
Tolbert
35:01
34:56
12
Jorinde van de Laan
Groningen
35:59
35:53
13
Hanneke Eleveld
Annen
36:53
36:50
14
Neeke Spanjer
Annen
37:30
37:26
15
Els Huizing
Haren
37:41
37:40
16
Ingrid Huizing
Haren
37:43
37:39
17
Bianca Klinkhamer
Annen
37:53
37:47
18
Susan Annen
Emmen
38:29
38:22
19
Sylvia Stemkens
Zuidlaren
38:42
38:36
20
Diny Eleveld - Hoftijs
Annen
39:21
39:17
21
Harma Faber
Wildervank
40:14
40:11
22
Nel Westerhoff
Zuidlaren
40:41
40:35
23
Jeanet Hollemans
Gieten
42:55
42:48
24
Aafke Meursing
Annen
43:20
43:18
25
Eskelina Hamhuis
Annen
45:20
45:15
26
Annika Hemme
Annen
50:08
50:03
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2009 15:05