| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste
Bunnik - Zaterdag 5 september 2009
J, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:42
4:40
24
Thijn van der Zouwen
Bunnik
5:24
5:18
42
Menno van Braam v Vlot
Bunnik
6:01
5:59
55
Valentijn de Korte
Utrecht
6:45
6:42
66
Stijn van den Broek
Werkhoven
7:39
7:36
M, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guusje van der Vorst
Bunnik
4:40
4:38
6
Florine de Kroon
Bilthoven
5:35
5:31
16
Katrijn van der Steen
Bunnik
5:51
5:48
27
Minke van der Meer
Utrecht
7:04
7:02
J, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Lars Mertens
Beek-Ubbergen
8:24
8:24
8
Joris van der Steen
Bunnik
8:44
8:42
19
Jonas Vlemmix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:25
10:24
M, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
8:40
8:40
3
Nevèl van der Vorst
Bunnik
9:10
9:08
4
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
9:19
9:19
7
Inge Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:38
9:37
9
Marie-Sanne van Vliet
Bunnik
10:27
10:25
13
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
10:48
10:47
17
Fenne Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:25
11:23
20
Danique van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
12:20
12:18
H 40-, 6 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Utrecht
20:51
20:49
3
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
22:19
22:18
4
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
23:09
23:09
6
Floris van den Berg
Bunnik
24:33
24:31
7
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
25:01
24:55
12
Lars Barendregt
Nieuwegein
26:50
26:37
28
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Utrecht
31:50
31:42
29
Lucky Hendriksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:58
31:58
38
Martijn Welgraven
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:23
33:01
46
Chris Helwerda
Leidschendam
38:33
38:13
48
Edward van den Broek
Utrecht
40:48
40:19
H 40+, 6 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
24:34
24:31
6
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:27
25:23
16
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
27:51
27:46
21
Aad van de Kleut
Veenendaal
29:10
28:52
31
Arjen van Barneveld
Amsterdam
31:24
30:59
45
Vincent van der Wal
Bunnik
34:07
33:56
47
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:47
34:26
52
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
35:37
35:37
54
Leendert Lankhorst
Werkhoven
36:11
35:50
59
WimJan Schippers
Bilthoven
36:51
36:32
64
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:56
38:28
65
Remco Postma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:23
38:49
66
Henk van den Barselaar
Bunnik
40:34
40:01
D 40-, 6 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
27:12
27:10
9
Maaike Walsweer
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:07
32:47
10
Van Braam van Vloten
Bunnik
33:46
33:29
15
Anne-Marieke Wolters
Odijk
34:15
33:46
17
Marieke van der Meer
Bunnik
35:01
34:49
25
Marije van der Zouwen
Bunnik
36:07
35:56
26
Elvira van den Beemt
Bunnik
36:14
36:07
29
Marleen van den Broek
Werkhoven
37:06
36:57
39
Rosemarie van der Rijt
Utrecht
39:30
39:07
48
Anne-Marije van Riet
De Bilt
43:36
43:09
D 40+, 6 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Leersum
27:05
27:03
2
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
28:14
28:08
3
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
28:57
28:46
8
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
32:15
31:53
11
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
32:45
32:30
22
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
34:18
34:10
27
Veronique Hulsebosch
Bunnik
36:07
35:55
29
Patricia Brienesse
Maarssen
37:00
36:40
32
Judith van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
37:59
37:50
34
Marie-José Kuijper-Kro
Odijk
38:33
38:22
35
Rosalie van der Burg
Renswoude
38:40
38:06
38
Berna Tak Marlet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:01
39:25
39
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen
40:01
39:26
41
Marianne van Leeuwen
Bunnik
40:35
40:21
42
Marie-José van der Put
Bunnik
40:37
40:13
43
Annelies van Woudenber
Bunnik
40:50
40:24
51
Ansalina van Lunteren
Maartensdijk
50:52
50:27
H 40-, 12 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
51:57
51:48
12
Joris Jan Voermans
Nijmegen
54:47
54:45
13
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
55:46
55:15
15
Patrick van Gerwen
Bentveld
57:08
57:08
16
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
57:09
56:41
23
Klaas Hendrik Meijer
Zeist
59:43
59:43
26
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
1:00:35
1:00:05
28
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
1:01:19
1:01:14
38
David Walrave
Oud Beijerland
1:05:29
1:05:17
44
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:10:14
1:09:40
45
Wouter van der Helm
Houten
1:11:20
1:10:49
H 40+, 12 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
52:30
52:18
19
Henk Libbers
IJsselstein Ut
54:04
54:02
30
Frans Vlemmix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:25
56:20
33
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
56:40
56:38
34
Gerard Vrij Peerdeman
Austerlitz
56:42
56:40
38
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:45
57:42
39
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
57:48
57:41
40
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walchere
57:54
57:41
42
Robert Jan van Slooten
Odijk
58:00
57:30
49
Wojciech Slawiak
Svlecin (POL)
59:27
59:22
64
Eric ten Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:26
1:01:22
68
Gabriel van der Wurff
Houten
1:02:26
1:02:25
76
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:14
1:04:06
84
Maarten van den Akker
Bunnik
1:05:02
1:04:45
86
Ab van den Berg
Wateringen
1:05:13
1:04:56
100
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:08:28
1:08:18
101
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:08:47
1:08:09
103
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:11
1:08:52
106
Koos Walrave
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:50
1:09:38
D 40-, 12 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:03:38
1:03:26
11
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
1:08:28
1:08:14
14
Mariëlla Roosenburg
Vleuten
1:14:38
1:14:24
18
Marijke van den Bosch
Woerden
1:17:08
1:16:49
19
Esther van Straten
Amsterdam
1:20:09
1:19:37
20
Marianne Schalekamp
Utrecht
1:26:57
1:26:47
D 40+, 12 KM BM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
57:48
57:40
6
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
59:45
59:40
7
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:26
1:01:22
8
Annekarien van der Lee
Houten
1:02:45
1:02:14
9
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:03:09
1:02:58
15
Anneke van de Maagdenb
Utrecht
1:06:57
1:06:50
24
Marinka van der Zwet
Utrecht
1:10:57
1:10:32
28
Simone van der Laan
Bunnik
1:21:02
1:20:44
30
Valesca van Diejen
Utrecht
1:23:19
1:22:48
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2009 16:41