Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Woensdag 2 september 2009

J-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wiebenga
Oranjewoud
3:41
3:41
2
Sven Hellendoorn
Kampen
3:44
3:42
3
Justin Martena
Veendam
3:44
3:44
4
Jeroen van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
3:46
3:44
5
Rico Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:15
4:14
6
Arno Fieten
Zuidwolde Dr
4:18
4:17
7
Rick Hooijer
Hoogeveen
4:27
4:26
8
Jim Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
4:29
4:27
9
Lars Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:31
4:29
10
Pepijn Daalman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:31
11
Jorick Huizing
Klazienaveen
4:33
4:32
12
Martijn van Ooijen
Hoogeveen
4:34
4:33
13
Niek Stolhof
Hoogeveen
4:39
4:39
14
Maurice Tunholt
Zuidwolde Dr
4:50
4:47
15
Remco Jans
Kiel Windeweer
4:52
4:50
16
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:53
4:51
17
Jonathan der Boer
Zuidwolde
4:55
4:53
18
Tijmen Bakx
Zuidwolde Dr
4:55
4:53
19
Danny Fieten
Zuidwolde Dr
4:59
4:59
20
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:07
5:06
21
Maurice de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
5:11
5:07
22
Guido Frijlink
Zuidwolde
5:18
5:16
23
Mike Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:22
5:20
24
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
5:39
5:30
25
Lennart Molanus
Meppel
5:55
5:51
26
Danny Kuipers
Zuidwolde Dr
6:04
6:00
M-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van der Schaaf
Leek
4:01
4:00
2
Marieke Hub
Pesse
4:09
4:09
3
Nina Hof
Gieterveen
4:09
4:08
4
Manon Los
Kampen
4:10
4:10
5
Floortje Corbeth
Dalfsen
4:15
4:14
6
Mariëlle Lek
Emmen
4:19
4:19
7
Amorein Wegman
Zuidwolde
4:39
4:36
8
Iris Jasper
Kloosterhaar
4:41
4:40
9
Yara Kramer
Raalte
4:48
4:47
10
Manon van Veen
Veeningen
4:49
4:47
11
Pebbel de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
5:13
5:12
12
Sanne Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
5:18
5:17
13
Kirsten Eesinge
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:21
14
Hieke Kruit
Zuidwolde
5:26
5:25
15
Mila Poel
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:31
5:27
16
Kim Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:34
5:32
17
Estelle Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:34
5:32
18
Elvira Tunholt
Zuidwolde Dr
5:38
5:36
19
Romy Hubert
Zuidwolde Dr
5:40
5:37
20
Eva Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
5:48
5:44
21
Amber de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
5:59
5:56
22
Tessa Morsink
Zuidwolde Dr
6:11
6:09
23
Wieke Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
6:13
6:11
24
Eva Frylink
Zuidwolde
6:19
6:17
25
M Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
6:48
6:17
J9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
3:38
3:35
2
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
3:46
3:46
3
Robert Los
Kampen
3:46
3:46
4
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
3:59
3:58
5
Stef Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
4:01
6
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:10
4:10
7
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
4:13
4:12
8
Jorn Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:24
4:24
9
Huub Deelstra
Hoogeveen
4:25
4:22
10
Hessel Kruit
Zuidwolde
4:28
4:28
11
Jim Zilverberg *
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
12
Lennard Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
4:52
4:51
13
Thijmen Lindhout
Kiel Windeweer
5:13
5:11
14
Sander Baas
Hoogeveen
5:29
5:28
15
Ruben Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
5:41
5:39
16
Bas Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
7:17
7:15
17
Wout Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
7:22
7:19
M9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Hulst
Assen
3:38
3:37
2
Lynn van Zijl
Wijhe
3:42
3:42
3
Marjolein de Haan
Leek
3:47
3:47
4
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
4:13
5
Romy Huizinga
Assen
4:16
4:16
6
Ilse Hoorn
Ruinen
4:28
4:28
7
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
4:29
4:29
8
Silke Holscher
Zuidwolde Dr
4:32
4:32
9
Jennifer de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:32
10
Nina Hegen
Hoogeveen
4:35
4:33
11
Linda Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
4:39
4:39
12
Anouk Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
4:40
4:39
13
Janiek Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
4:40
14
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
4:41
15
Sascha Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
16
Lynn Bijkerk
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
17
Anne Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:46
18
Aniek Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:47
4:46
19
Vera Nijzing
Zuidwolde Dr
4:53
4:51
20
Esmee Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:02
5:00
21
Nicky Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:03
5:02
22
Anique Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:10
5:09
23
Elise de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:24
24
Daphne Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
5:41
5:39
25
Laura Meinema
Zuidwolde
5:42
5:41
26
Iris Zilverberg *
Zuidwolde Dr
5:42
5:42
27
Fleur Otten *
Zuidwolde Dr
5:43
5:42
28
Mèrcènnè Meijer
Nieuwe Pekela
5:43
5:41
J1011, 1 KM 10.11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
3:18
3:17
2
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
3:21
3:20
3
Bas van Prooijen
Emmen
3:26
3:24
4
Ruard Smeenge
Deurze
3:33
3:33
5
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
3:34
3:33
6
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
3:36
3:36
7
Arjan Heijnen
Dalen
3:37
3:36
8
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
3:37
3:35
9
Chiel Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
3:38
3:36
10
Richard Meulenman
Kampen
3:38
3:38
11
Julian Hellendoorn
Kampen
3:39
3:39
12
Koen Romme
Zuidwolde Dr
3:40
3:39
13
Jelmer Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
3:41
3:40
14
Sam de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
3:45
3:44
15
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:50
3:48
16
Erik Sieders
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:57
3:55
17
Tim Wijbinga
Zuidwolde Dr
3:57
3:55
18
Rowan Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
3:59
3:57
19
Max de Ruiter
Zuidwolde Dr
4:05
4:04
20
Ramon Duiverman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:08
4:08
21
Sven Nijzingh
Zuidwolde Dr
4:08
4:07
22
Kylian Halmingh
Veendam
4:11
4:09
23
Lars Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:13
4:11
24
Jesse Mulderij
Zuidwolde Dr
4:15
4:12
25
Joris de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
4:17
26
Jelmer Anbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
4:18
27
Sander Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
4:22
4:21
28
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
4:25
4:24
29
Bas Schipper
4:26
4:24
30
Arend-Jan Tissing
Zuidwolde Dr
4:31
4:30
31
Alex Benjamin
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:31
32
Robin Baas *
Hoogeveen
4:46
4:45
M1011, 1 KM 10.11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
3:24
3:24
2
Irene Kalter
Leeuwarden
3:26
3:25
3
Inga Bakker
Ommen
3:34
3:34
4
Marlene Zwaneveld
Assen
3:37
3:34
5
Emilie Corbeth
Dalfsen
3:38
3:38
6
Anneloes Wonink
Blijham
3:48
3:48
7
Anneke Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
3:48
3:48
8
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
3:53
3:53
9
Sanne Otten
Dedemsvaart
3:58
3:57
10
Nomi Kramer
Raalte
4:02
4:01
11
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:04
4:01
12
Marloe Jonkman
Kerkenveld
4:12
4:09
13
Anouk Goris
Hoogeveen
4:12
4:09
14
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
4:15
4:13
15
Marianne Dekker
Veeningen
4:21
4:20
16
Laura Fransen
Zuidwolde
4:38
4:37
17
Manon Hooijer
Hoogeveen
4:43
4:41
18
Nadine Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:42
19
Maya Gorsselink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:42
20
Manon Fransen
Zuidwolde
4:50
4:49
21
Evi Bakx
Zuidwolde Dr
4:51
4:49
22
Annemieke Monsuur
Zuidwolde Dr
5:40
5:38
J1213, 1 KM 12.13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Dikkers
Meppel
3:06
3:06
2
Niek Hidskes
Assen
3:09
3:08
3
Robin Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
3:17
3:17
4
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
3:19
3:19
5
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:20
3:19
6
Yorick Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
3:48
3:47
7
Wilte Nijhuis
Gieterveen
3:51
3:51
8
Stan Gruppen
Zuidwolde Dr
3:58
3:57
M1213, 1 KM 12.13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Oosterkamp
Steggerda
3:22
3:22
2
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
3:29
3:29
3
Astrid Niezing
Ruinen
3:29
3:29
4
Bernice Meijer
Nieuwe Pekela
3:35
3:35
5
Lynn van der Schaaf
Leek
3:35
3:34
6
Anouk Spijker
Zuidwolde
3:51
3:50
7
Demi Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:00
3:59
8
Lucinda Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02
4:01
9
Thessa de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:12
4:11
10
Eline de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:23
4:22
11
Gea Zoer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:25
4:24
12
Liza van Duijn
Hoogeveen
4:37
4:37
J-16, 2.5 KM T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
8:19
8:19
2
Kevin Lek
Emmen
8:28
8:26
3
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
8:37
8:35
4
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
8:38
8:37
5
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
8:58
8:57
6
Marc Bakker
Ommen
9:10
9:08
7
Dennis Lek
Emmen
9:18
9:17
8
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
9:51
9:49
9
Tieman Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
9:55
9:53
10
Yorben Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
10:02
9:45
11
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
10:06
10:05
12
Arnoud Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
10:16
10:14
13
Arne Koostra
Dalfsen
10:35
10:33
14
Matthijs Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
10:42
10:41
15
Willem Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
10:45
10:44
M-16, 2.5 KM T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
9:39
9:38
2
Nathalie Mol
Hollandscheveld
10:21
10:19
3
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
10:24
10:22
4
Tessa Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
11:15
11:14
5
Ilona Hogenkamp
Witharen
11:25
11:23
6
Nienke Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
11:27
11:26
7
Maike Spijwer
Zuidwolde
12:55
12:53
8
Tessa Zuidema
Hoogeveen
15:33
15:24
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:11
16:10
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:26
16:26
3
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
16:56
16:56
4
Gert jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
17:12
17:12
5
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
17:17
17:17
6
Patrick Postma
De Blesse
17:56
17:56
7
Frans Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
18:09
18:09
8
Leon Bosch
Enschede
18:11
18:10
9
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
18:20
18:19
10
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
19:19
19:16
11
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde
19:27
19:24
12
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
19:41
19:38
13
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
20:22
20:20
14
Jan Bennink
Hoogeveen
21:04
21:00
15
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde
21:15
21:12
16
Frank Steenbergen
Veeningen
21:17
21:13
17
Stefan Riedman
Fort
21:17
21:14
18
A vd Kooi
Hoogeveen
21:23
21:21
19
Tim Riedeman
Fort
21:54
21:53
20
Stephan Belt
Assen
22:05
21:53
21
Marten Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
22:12
22:07
22
Rene Hooge
Stuifzand
22:19
22:16
23
Leon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
22:22
22:15
24
H Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
22:28
22:07
25
Chiel Overweg
Staphorst
22:41
22:36
26
Chris Vording
Hoogeveen
22:58
22:57
27
Nick Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
23:01
22:59
28
Jan de Ruiter
Veeningen
23:08
23:03
29
Peter Krook
Zuidwolde
23:15
23:13
30
Peter Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
23:33
23:27
31
Erik Zwiep
Beilen
23:47
23:45
32
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
23:56
23:53
33
Harrold Mager
Hollandscheveld
24:00
23:46
34
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
24:02
23:59
35
Dennis Hidding
Dalen
24:08
24:07
36
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
24:12
24:08
37
Peter Hulst
Kerkenveld
24:13
24:08
38
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
24:27
24:17
39
Elroy Bosman
Hoogeveen
24:29
24:15
40
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
24:34
24:29
41
Jeroen de Rooij
Hoogeveen
24:43
24:37
42
Foppe Peterson
Hoogeveen
24:45
24:34
43
Peter Strijker
Ruinen
24:51
24:47
44
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
25:03
24:54
45
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
25:16
25:03
46
Wilco Wolters
Ane
25:51
25:47
47
Stefan Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
25:51
25:36
48
Richard Kleine
Hoogeveen
25:58
25:45
49
Jeroen Kolhoff
Tuk
26:18
26:11
50
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
26:19
25:59
51
Alwin Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
26:21
26:15
52
Sander Pol
Hoogeveen
26:22
26:18
53
Sander Kroezen
Hoogeveen
27:02
26:52
54
Robert van Dijk
27:13
27:07
55
Henri Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:55
27:47
56
Marcel Lip
Zuidwolde Dr
27:58
27:48
57
Ivo Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
28:37
28:29
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:41
18:41
2
Jazlin Ruinemans
Zwolle
20:34
20:34
3
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
21:59
21:57
4
Ilona Schra
Veeningen
22:09
22:08
5
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:28
22:25
6
Lotte Spoelder
Hoogeveen
23:56
23:50
7
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
24:11
8
Monique de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
24:14
9
Laura Dees
Hoogeveen
24:36
24:33
10
Annemieke Lindenhols
Zuidwolde Dr
24:55
24:44
11
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
25:06
24:55
12
Cathy vd Sleen
Hollandscheveld
25:52
25:45
13
Erica Achterhes
Lutten
25:52
25:48
14
Tanja Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
25:55
25:49
15
Alyde Overweg
Staphorst
26:32
26:26
16
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
26:53
26:46
17
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
27:30
27:24
18
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
27:38
27:28
19
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde
28:05
27:59
20
Maaike Noorman
Groningen
28:34
28:28
21
Dana Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
28:38
28:16
22
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
28:44
28:41
23
Gianca Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
28:49
28:39
24
Erna Jasper Sturris
Kloosterhaar
28:49
28:38
25
Nina Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
28:58
28:49
26
Margo Hooijer
Hoogeveen
28:59
28:54
27
Marith Kampman
Groningen
29:24
29:19
28
Mireille Jonkman
Hoogeveen
29:30
29:20
29
Sjane Tehupuring
Hoogeveen
29:49
29:40
30
Esther Drost-Lip
Zuidwolde Dr
30:03
29:54
31
Anoya Sopacua
Hoogeveen
30:25
30:14
32
Irma Plate-Wierda
Hoogeveen
30:25
30:14
33
Hilde Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
30:33
30:25
34
Nathalie Nicolai
Zuidwolde Dr
30:33
30:25
35
Sandra Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
30:59
30:52
36
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
31:40
31:32
37
Denise Zantingh
Hoogeveen
32:32
32:21
38
Renske Smit
Hoogeveen
33:31
33:26
H40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
17:41
17:40
2
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
18:26
18:25
3
R van Weezep
Nijverdal
18:29
18:29
4
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
18:34
18:33
5
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
19:12
19:11
6
Bernhard Kootstra
Ommen
19:25
19:23
7
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
19:51
19:49
8
Emiel Kunkeler
Zuidwolde Dr
20:11
20:10
9
Arie vander Wal
Hoogeveen
20:54
20:51
10
Johan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
20:58
20:55
11
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
21:10
21:08
12
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
21:20
21:18
13
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
21:50
21:48
14
Johan Everts
Hoogeveen
22:44
22:35
15
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
22:57
22:54
16
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
23:12
23:08
17
Max van der Heide
Hoogeveen
23:21
23:19
18
Cees Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
23:22
23:13
19
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:33
23:29
20
Bart Brouwer
Hoogeveen
23:36
23:28
21
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
23:38
23:33
22
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
23:43
23:36
23
Eddy Kok
Meppel
24:17
24:09
24
Wim de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
24:21
24:13
25
J Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
24:43
24:30
26
Roelof Prins
Hoogeveen
24:43
24:36
27
Hilco Hidding
Dalen
24:44
24:42
28
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
24:45
24:41
29
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
24:51
24:41
30
Nico van Raalte
Zuidwolde Dr
24:55
24:49
31
Gerrie Jonkman
Hoogeveen
25:35
25:26
32
Ko Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
25:45
25:36
33
Bas Lankreijer
Hoogeveen
25:52
25:45
34
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
25:57
25:45
35
Mario Scholten
Oudeschoot
26:18
26:10
36
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
26:27
26:22
37
Bert Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
26:43
26:38
38
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
27:44
27:32
39
Jan van Leeuwen
Veeningen
27:47
27:40
40
Bert Zuidema
Hoogeveen
27:54
27:45
41
Johan Dijkink
Meppel
27:59
27:50
42
Peter Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
28:07
27:58
43
Jan Haagsma
Hoogeveen
28:41
28:38
44
Henri de Vries
Hoogeveen
28:46
28:41
45
Alie Hidding
Dalen
32:02
31:56
46
Mark van Es
Hoogeveen
32:32
32:18
47
Henk Everts
Hoogeveen
33:36
33:24
D40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
20:32
20:32
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
20:52
20:51
3
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
22:27
22:26
4
Anne Marie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
24:23
24:20
5
Mw Breeuwsma
Zuidwolde Dr
25:11
25:06
6
Lammieke Vaartjes-Blok
Hollandscheveld
25:51
25:41
7
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
26:04
26:03
8
Jeannette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
27:05
27:01
9
Dinie Nijman
Hollandscheveld
27:09
26:58
10
Gea Fopma
Hoogeveen
27:54
27:40
11
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
28:31
28:24
12
Alie Russchen
Hoogeveen
28:50
28:39
13
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
28:50
28:37
14
Foka de With
Hoogeveen
28:51
28:41
15
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
29:01
28:50
16
Elsa van Leeuwen
Veeningen
29:02
28:55
17
Geertje Boele
Zuidwolde Dr
29:17
29:12
18
Annet Woltinge
Hoogeveen
29:30
29:20
19
Astrid Pol
Hoogeveen
29:40
29:37
20
Henny Hofstede
Zuidwolde Dr
29:41
29:36
21
Rita Mastebroek
Hoogeveen
30:08
30:03
22
Marja Snippe
Tiendeveen
30:44
30:35
23
Betsy Dekker
Hoogeveen
30:45
30:36
24
Sjoukje Reinink
Hoogeveen
32:00
31:55
25
Mariska Zantingh
Hoogeveen
32:36
32:24
26
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
32:54
32:46
27
Janneke Veenstra
Dalen
33:01
32:55
28
Jeanette Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
33:49
33:42
29
Erna Zuidema
Hoogeveen
34:04
33:55
30
Willy Arends
Zuidwolde Dr
34:19
34:09
HSEN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus (Dui)
32:09
32:09
2
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
32:47
32:47
3
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
36:36
36:33
4
Haraold Kruidhof
Staphorst
36:40
36:39
5
Gert jan de Haan
Noordscheschut
38:53
38:51
6
Erik Kuyer
Ruinerwold
39:15
39:12
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
39:22
39:19
8
Andreas van Scherpenze
Westerbork
39:52
39:50
9
Gerrit Duits
Balkbrug
40:06
40:05
10
Jack de Jonge
Beilen
40:09
40:04
11
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
40:11
40:10
12
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
40:23
40:21
13
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
40:34
40:31
14
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:39
40:35
15
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
41:54
41:52
16
Werner Slot
Westerbork
42:29
42:28
17
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
42:59
42:55
18
Marc Roll
Zwolle
43:04
43:01
19
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
43:16
43:09
20
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
45:09
45:02
21
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
45:24
45:18
22
Bert Santing
Hoogeveen
46:14
46:09
23
Ruben Zwart
Hoogeveen
46:15
46:11
24
Marcel Hulst
Dedemsvaart
47:41
47:40
25
De Weerd Martin
Hoogeveen
47:56
47:51
26
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
49:31
49:26
27
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
50:40
50:35
28
Harrold Dusseljee
Hoogeveen
51:56
51:51
29
Frank Strijker
Ruinen
52:48
52:40
30
Erwin Verema
Zuidwolde Dr
53:35
53:29
31
Marcel Pekel
Hoogeveen
55:25
55:18
32
Ben Kok
Kampen
58:26
58:18
33
Arjan Moes
Veeningen
59:28
59:22
H40+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
32:43
32:43
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
33:19
33:19
3
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
36:43
36:42
4
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:52
36:52
5
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
38:34
38:33
6
Phil Bruch
Calgary (CAN)
39:00
38:56
7
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
40:18
40:16
8
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
40:28
40:27
9
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
40:42
40:40
10
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
40:43
40:40
11
Henri van de Brake
Zuidwolde Dr
40:59
40:56
12
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
41:40
41:38
13
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
42:01
41:59
14
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
42:13
42:09
15
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
42:53
42:48
16
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
43:08
43:04
17
Jan Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
43:29
43:27
18
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
43:50
43:46
19
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
44:05
44:04
20
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
44:13
44:12
21
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
44:28
44:25
22
René Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
44:54
44:51
23
Jan-Willem de Bos
Groningen
45:27
45:23
24
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
45:48
45:42
25
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
46:19
46:17
26
Johan Orsel
Meppel
46:21
46:14
27
Jan Hooge
Hoogeveen
46:42
46:40
28
Martin Oost
Hoogeveen
46:47
46:41
29
Hilbrand Bodewits
Hoogeveen
48:19
48:11
30
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
48:20
48:11
31
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
48:29
48:27
32
Jan Bijkoek
Zuidwolde
48:37
48:34
33
Rene Stolhof
Hoogeveen
48:42
48:38
34
Rien Kikkert
Fluitenberg
49:30
49:23
35
H Vos
Assen
49:41
49:33
36
Wijtze Visser
Zuidwolde Dr
49:48
49:42
37
Ronny Huls
Zuidwolde Dr
50:00
49:51
38
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
50:53
50:47
39
Klaas Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
51:00
50:51
40
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
51:10
51:02
41
Harjo Woltinge
Hoogeveen
53:07
52:58
42
Allart Arends
Zuidwolde Dr
53:54
53:48
43
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
54:46
54:37
44
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
54:53
54:44
45
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
55:22
55:14
46
Klaas Kroezen
Hoogeveen
56:10
56:02
47
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
59:14
59:06
H50+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
avVN
35:20
35:19
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
35:50
35:49
3
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
36:31
36:30
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
36:50
36:48
5
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
38:03
38:02
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
40:23
40:21
7
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
41:12
41:09
8
Kees Reglink
Vollenhove
41:49
41:46
9
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
42:49
42:48
10
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
42:57
42:52
11
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
43:10
43:09
12
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
43:41
43:38
13
Martin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
43:46
43:46
14
Han Strikkers
Havelte
44:14
44:12
15
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
44:53
44:50
16
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
45:00
44:56
17
Jan Witte
Meppel
45:06
45:00
18
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
45:51
45:47
19
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
46:06
46:01
20
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
46:30
46:27
21
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
47:04
46:57
22
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
47:30
47:25
23
Frans Moorman
Ruinen
47:39
47:32
24
Bisschop
Pesse
47:54
47:51
25
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
47:55
47:52
26
Tinus Wils
Pesse
48:12
48:09
27
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
48:40
48:35
28
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
48:54
48:48
29
Wout Klok
Goor
49:34
49:30
30
Patrick Uneputty
Hoogeveen
50:01
49:54
31
Jan Pijpker
Hoogeveen
50:20
50:10
32
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
50:26
50:21
33
Albert Helmus
Teuge
51:07
50:58
34
Willem \van Essen
Hoogeveen
51:25
51:17
35
Henk Huizinga
Dedemsvaart
51:59
51:55
36
Michiel Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
53:54
53:50
37
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
55:43
55:38
38
henk de Jong
Ruinen
58:18
58:12
H60+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
40:36
40:36
2
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
43:21
43:18
3
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
43:37
43:34
4
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
43:55
43:52
5
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:48
44:45
6
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
48:31
48:27
7
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
48:53
48:47
8
Harm Smit
Ruinen
49:14
49:08
9
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
50:56
50:53
10
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
51:47
51:45
11
Willem vd Leuden
Hoogeveen
55:56
55:48
12
Willem Flinkert
Zuidwolde
57:14
57:07
13
Jan albert Koetsier
Holten
59:11
59:04
DSEN, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
40:33
40:32
2
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
43:57
43:56
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
44:17
44:17
4
Manon Herbers
Bergentheim
46:00
45:59
5
Astrid Lindeboom
Rouveen
48:57
48:55
6
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
49:02
49:01
7
Miranda Vrieling
Meppel
49:37
49:36
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
49:56
49:55
9
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
51:07
51:05
10
Willeke Lubbinge
Hoogeveen
52:11
52:09
11
Anneke Mook
Tuk
52:14
52:13
12
Jenita Reinders
Meppel
54:30
54:27
13
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
54:44
54:42
14
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
54:44
54:42
15
Marije de Graaf
Groningen
55:45
55:41
16
Janine v.d Helm
Meppel
58:51
58:49
17
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
59:18
59:14
18
Marjon Dijsselhof
Zwolle
59:28
59:25
19
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
59:41
59:39
D40+, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
39:59
39:59
2
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
48:03
48:02
3
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
48:06
48:03
4
Tineke van Dalen
De Wijk
50:19
50:19
5
Wietske Strikkers-Boum
Havelte
50:20
50:19
6
Anja Bennink
Hoogeveen
50:56
50:54
7
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
51:29
51:27
8
Thea Deelstra
Hoogeveen
53:02
53:01
9
Sandra de Goede
Kerkenveld
54:12
54:09
10
Else van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
56:13
56:06
11
J Olde Ymker
Hoogeveen
59:22
59:20
12
Rolinda Witziers
De Lutte
1:00:12
1:00:09
13
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:00:45
1:00:43
14
Hennie Slomp Schaapman
Ruinen
1:02:44
1:02:40
http://www.bikkelloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2009 00:00