Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek

Sneek - Zaterdag 29 augustus 2009

MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
1:04:06
2
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
1:09:29
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:11:44
4
Douwe Nauta
Horror
1:12:49
5
G.T. Duits
Horror
1:23:02
6
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Leeuwarden
1:24:16
7
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:29:18
M35, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:05:57
2
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:08:13
3
Rudi van der Lelie
AV '55
1:08:40
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:12:00
5
Tiedo Tinga
Bolsward
1:14:00
6
Jappie Doller
Friesland
1:14:12
7
Dirk Sijtsma
PAC
1:15:36
8
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:16:39
9
Klaas Kroese
Horror
1:17:01
10
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
1:17:21
11
Bob van der Weg
AV '55
1:17:24
12
Wabe Roskam
Horror
1:18:16
13
Willem Koet
AV '55
1:18:21
14
Janwillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:21:46
15
Egbert Top
avVN
1:22:41
16
Henk meijers
Horror
1:24:31
17
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
1:24:48
18
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:25:43
19
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:26:29
20
Edwin Keizer
SV Veendam
1:30:03
21
Hans Andringa
Impala
1:31:27
22
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:37:39
M45, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Veldman
AV '55
1:13:24
2
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:14:52
3
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:14:59
4
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
1:17:38
5
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:18:32
6
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:18:39
7
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:18:58
8
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:19:11
9
Hero Polet
Horror
1:19:23
10
Ruud Brouwer
Loopgroep PK
1:21:07
11
J. van der Veen
Lionitas
1:21:33
12
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:22:33
13
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:23:13
14
Erik Kleppe
Lionitas
1:23:20
15
Dirk Muizer (Vitens)
Friesland
1:23:52
16
Yeme de Boer
Horror
1:24:10
17
Jacob Oden
Horror
1:24:46
18
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
1:25:44
19
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:25:50
20
Wim Kuipers
Horror
1:25:57
21
Dirk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
1:26:55
22
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
1:27:49
23
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
1:28:18
24
han de hein
joure
1:30:30
25
Frank Troelstra
Horror
1:30:34
26
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:59
27
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:31:09
28
Andre Jerusalem
Horror
1:33:26
29
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:35:44
30
Cor Wijnja
AV '55
1:36:45
31
Johan Leeverink
Friesland
1:38:17
32
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:40:36
33
Reina Wijnia-kwant
Hasselt
1:43:22
34
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:47:45
35
Hans Feddema
Horror
1:50:07
M55, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Dijkstra
Friesland
1:19:22
2
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:22:29
3
Johan van Noordenburg
AV '55
1:25:26
4
H. de Hoop
Horror
1:27:05
5
Piet Boskma
AV '55
1:29:10
6
Andries Tolman
Oldenholtpade
1:31:02
7
Benn Hoekman
Opeinde
1:31:19
8
Andre v.d. Werf
Lionitas
1:31:36
9
Wim Plaatzer
NSL
1:35:04
10
Jan Smit
Heereveen
1:36:21
11
J. Remery
Horror
1:39:50
12
Andre van der Linden
Ijslt
1:41:41
13
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:42:19
14
S. Herder
NOP
1:43:32
15
Pieter de Vos
NOP
1:49:43
16
Jan de Jong
Horror
2:11:56
DSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
1:17:52
2
Lavina Wind
Horror
1:38:09
3
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
1:46:24
D35, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:17:36
2
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:21:18
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:22:37
4
Anneke de Boer
Horror
1:31:10
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:32:53
6
Marjan de Ruiter Abma
Friesland
1:35:12
7
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:35:22
8
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
1:41:03
9
Caroline Huitema
Horror
1:41:14
10
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
1:42:04
11
Hester Groenveld
Horror
1:44:30
12
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
1:46:26
D45, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:29:04
2
Janet Werkema
Horror
1:37:34
3
Anita Boschma
Horror
1:37:51
4
Rixte Stoker
Friesland
1:41:56
5
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:47:40
6
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Loopgroep PK
1:48:20
7
Adri Sluis
Start '78
1:54:28
D55, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rennie Talsma
Friesland
1:41:21
MREC, 20 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roeland Slagter
Groningen
1:17:07
2
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum Fr
1:19:04
3
Henk van Eldik
Leeuwarden
1:22:47
4
imre van hijum
heerenveen
1:23:12
5
Marc Smedema
Haarlem
1:23:16
6
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:23:56
7
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:24:40
8
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:24:47
9
Ype de Boer
It Heideskip
1:25:45
10
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:25:48
11
Tjeerd Veenstra
Burgum
1:25:49
12
Stefan van der wal
Drachten
1:25:54
13
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:26:16
14
t. berger
joure
1:27:36
15
Frerk Bokma
Scharnegoutum
1:27:56
16
keimpe de vries
gytsjerk
1:28:54
17
Michel Flens
Hattem
1:28:55
18
konrad pietrzak
sneek
1:29:16
19
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:29:18
20
marco van meerveld
sneek
1:29:43
21
fekke fekkes
koudum
1:29:52
22
Rinie Scheutjens
Leeuwarden
1:29:55
23
van rossum
broek
1:29:55
24
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:29:57
25
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:29:59
26
Guus Hoekstra
Follega
1:30:09
27
Arnnold Nijp
Grou
1:30:52
28
Jelle de Jong
Joure
1:31:02
29
george jorna
sneek
1:31:03
30
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:31:04
31
rudolf das
leeuwarden
1:31:21
32
Peter Bil
Sneek
1:31:22
33
Einbert van Rees
Sneek
1:31:43
34
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
1:31:47
35
Lolke Okkema
Burgwerd
1:31:56
36
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
1:32:27
37
Marten Jager
Dronrijp
1:32:55
38
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:32:58
39
johan wolthuizen
sneek
1:32:58
40
Hendrik Yntema
Sneek
1:32:59
41
Julius van der werf
Leeuwarden
1:33:00
42
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:33:09
43
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:33:33
44
Michel Draaisma
Lemmer
1:33:43
45
klaas jan wiersma
oppenhuizen
1:33:47
46
Marcel Stein
Sneek
1:33:56
47
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:34:27
48
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:34:44
49
bram van gosliga
nijland
1:35:12
50
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:35:31
51
Mart Stein
Amstelveen
1:35:40
52
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
1:35:54
53
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1:36:01
54
arnold zwaagstra
drachten
1:36:02
55
Mark Stuijt
Leeuwarden
1:36:10
56
Jan Faber
Sneek
1:36:19
57
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:36:27
58
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:36:36
59
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
1:36:46
60
jellema
sneek
1:37:07
61
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:37:07
62
harry alting
sloten
1:37:22
63
Edwin van der Veen
Sneek
1:38:10
64
jeffery robben
leeuwarden
1:38:14
65
Klaas Geert Bos
Joure
1:38:26
66
Francisco Javier de Bo
Rotterdam
1:38:38
67
jap pommer
scharnegoutum
1:38:40
68
m. reedijk
schagen
1:38:59
69
piet miedema
ijlst
1:39:05
70
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:39:23
71
Jered Nuwolt
Drachten
1:39:38
72
jan jellema
ijlst
1:39:43
73
jolt andela
aldtsjerk
1:39:45
74
j. bentema
leeuwarden
1:40:05
75
j. buma
schettens
1:40:07
76
Peter Weijer
Winsum Fr
1:40:33
77
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
1:40:37
78
Jan Reekers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:40
79
Eric Rozema
Sneek
1:40:52
80
louis bakker
ryptsjerk
1:41:08
81
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:41:15
82
Fan fai Tsang
Bolsward
1:41:57
83
egbert brink
leek
1:42:02
84
Theo Gercama
Sneek
1:42:29
85
Henk Sterk
Gauw
1:43:11
86
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:43:37
87
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
1:43:40
88
rene salverda
bolsward
1:43:46
89
watze v.d. meer
leeuwarden
1:43:50
90
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:44:02
91
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
1:44:11
92
Jan Dijk
Hurdegaryp
1:44:16
93
Simon Leeverink
Bolsward
1:44:47
94
Nick van den Mosselaar
Alkmaar
1:44:54
95
Peter Faber
Workum
1:45:18
96
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
1:45:35
97
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:45:43
98
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
1:45:59
99
henny dijkstra
sneek
1:46:00
100
aad v.d.burg
oosterlittens
1:46:18
101
yde haarsma
sneek
1:46:52
102
pedro bakker
schettens
1:46:56
103
Arjan de Jong
Groningen
1:47:07
104
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:47:31
105
d.s. de waard
rhoon
1:47:34
106
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
1:47:46
107
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
1:47:48
108
Jan Bouma
Middenmeer
1:48:12
109
Henk van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:48:42
110
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
1:48:48
111
e.r. ringma
sneek
1:49:41
112
Van der Meer. Willem.
Sneek
1:49:55
113
aldo kranendonk
nijmegen
1:51:04
114
Ronald Beukers
Sneek
1:51:29
115
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:35
116
klaas boonstra
sneek
1:51:41
117
edwin deelstra
leeuwarden
1:52:05
118
b. potma
hommerts
1:52:35
119
Bart de Klerk
Sneek
1:52:40
120
klaas peereboom
heerenveen
1:52:50
121
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:53:37
122
A.P. van den Bett
1:53:51
123
Conrad Braber
Echtenerbrug
1:53:57
124
Gerard Wierda
Bolsward
1:54:42
125
Rene Spliet
Zwolle
1:54:59
126
geert kraak
luinjeberd
1:55:23
127
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw Vennep
1:55:43
128
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:56:18
129
jouke andringa
oudehorne
1:57:16
130
hendrik hiemstra
franeker
1:57:41
131
Erik de Vries
Assen
1:58:02
132
Jeep Zwier
Sneek
1:58:32
133
hermans
gorssel
1:59:54
134
Carlo van Velde
Den Bosch
2:00:53
135
Pieter van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:05:04
136
Joop Oosterbaan
Bolsward
2:12:59
DREC, 20 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemiek Everts
Sauwerd
1:37:05
2
Janneke Nienhuis
Oosterwolde
1:41:00
3
Karin Smit
Sneek
1:41:07
4
A. Fokkens
Tersoal
1:44:39
5
corry buma
sneek
1:45:19
6
Tineke Bakker
Sneek
1:48:07
7
giny lageveen
ijlst
1:49:01
8
itty speelman
heerenveen
1:50:32
9
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
1:51:31
10
pietsje fekkes
koudum
1:52:33
11
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:55:36
12
anke peterson
leeuwarden
1:55:42
13
Joke Regelin
Bolsward
1:56:42
14
k. veenstra
franeker
1:58:50
15
Milan Grijmans
Pingjum
2:00:31
16
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
2:00:35
17
Hannie van der feer -
Bolsward
2:05:24
18
wilma van teyen
lippenhuizen
2:16:14
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Wels
Opeinde
36:20
2
Eddy Elsinga
Heereveen
38:27
3
adwin de kluyver
leeuwarden
38:50
4
Doeke Otter
Drachten
40:16
5
k.h. bosma
sneek
41:28
6
Henri Hofman
Sneek
41:38
7
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
42:04
8
Jesper Keidel
Wirdum Fr
42:29
9
shaun broers
voorhout
42:31
10
Herman Sibma
Scharnegoutum
42:59
11
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
43:10
12
Adrie Hoks
Joure
43:15
13
Klaas-Jan Dijkstra
Makkum Fr
43:21
14
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
43:26
15
Ronnie Wind
Sneek
43:30
16
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
43:34
17
Jacob van den Berg
Harlingen
44:02
18
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
44:34
19
a.k. smit
sneek
45:02
20
Riemer Haagsma
Ijlst
45:12
21
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
45:27
22
wytse westrik
bolsward
45:48
23
Marco van der Bos
Sneek
46:21
24
R. Veenstra
Twyzelerheide
46:22
25
Gearard Posthumus
Heereveen
46:41
26
o. kistenmacher
sneek
46:48
27
klaas kempenaar
zwagerbosch
46:53
28
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
46:57
29
Gert Koolmoes
Sneek
47:08
30
jan katten
sneek
47:47
31
Arnold de Groot
Sneek
47:59
32
Johan de Jong
Dordrecht
48:09
33
Marco de Vries
Sneek
48:11
34
marcel zwietering
bennekom
48:15
35
robin abma
sneek
48:21
36
peter londema
sneek
48:27
37
Theo List
Middenmeer
48:36
38
tjitte westrik
ijsbrechtum
48:43
39
richard de jong
sneek
48:47
40
Domien Mulder
Joure
48:48
41
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
48:53
42
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
48:57
43
tom mollinga
makkum
49:22
44
Arnold Veenema
Sneek
49:31
45
gerben brouwer
sneek
49:49
46
Andre Regeling
Bolsward
49:50
47
jitze bok
sneek
50:03
48
johan greijdanus
appingedam
50:12
49
h. jorritsma
grouw
50:24
50
Minne van Honler
50:30
51
Dick Heinen
Sneek
50:30
52
eisenga
sneek
50:32
53
Jan Alkema
Exmorra
50:33
54
mient heidema
leeuwarden
50:34
55
R. Postma
Sneek
50:44
56
ricardo rotsma
sneek
50:54
57
Johan Dijkstra
Bolsward
50:55
58
Sjouke Veldhuizen
wolvega
51:12
59
sander reinsma
sneek
51:17
60
jonathan bantuma
sneek
51:17
61
bert rienstra
sneek
51:18
62
geert sibma
sneek
51:20
63
Eric Piersma
Sneek
51:26
64
douwe boschma
sneek
51:32
65
Rommert de Jong
Heeg
51:35
66
Cor Klloostra
Mantgum
51:40
67
Lolke Buma
Witmarsum
51:46
68
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
51:47
69
M. Vlasman
Sneek
51:48
70
thijs sijbranda
sneek
51:49
71
u.. schotanus
sneek
52:03
72
j. visser
twijzelerheide
52:07
73
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
52:12
74
sjouke hoekstra
koudum
52:27
75
Ying Mellema
Sneek
52:31
76
Peter Thiescheffer
Sneek
52:37
77
jette v.d.berg
sneek
52:45
78
Reidsma Bauke
Ysbrechtum
53:06
79
Erwin Huitinga
Sneek
53:10
80
Harry Lijzenga
Sneek
53:16
81
Rienk Visser
Sneek
53:19
82
tjeerd jongsma
dokkum
53:23
83
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
53:25
84
jelle post
sneek
53:25
85
Wiebe Temming
Oudemirdum
53:56
86
h. groen
sneek
54:00
87
Klaas Duits
Sneek
54:01
88
b. bosma
bolsward
54:04
89
Pierre Hoekstra
Sneek
54:15
90
Klaas Westra
Makkum Fr
55:24
91
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
55:25
92
H. Mintjes
Bolsward
55:41
93
Robert Grakist
Sneek
56:18
94
D. Lont
Mantgum
56:50
95
R.d. Fopma
Hylaard
56:57
96
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
57:08
97
Anske Smit
Sneek
57:14
98
Rik van der Meer
Veenwouden
57:17
99
P. Brink
Grou
58:03
100
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
58:59
101
Marten Wijma
Sneek
59:17
102
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
59:21
103
Freek Bron
Sonnega
1:00:07
104
M. Ergwerda
Sneek
1:00:08
105
Rein Bosma
Sneek
1:00:23
106
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:00:26
107
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:00:28
108
eric tromp
sneek
1:01:03
109
Dick Krekelaar
Ysbrechtum
1:01:09
110
Dirk Sinnema
Wolvega
1:01:14
111
Harry van Bergen
Sneek
1:02:27
112
Maertin de Haan
Scharnegoutum
1:04:41
113
a. oudendag
sneek
1:09:39
114
Roelof de Jong
Bolsward
1:13:11
115
Matthijs Verkuijl
Sneek
1:17:45
116
marcel dijkstra
sneek
1:20:24
DREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
yvonne tinga
bolsward
41:03
2
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
42:31
3
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
43:31
4
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
44:00
5
Andrea Feenstra
Bolsward
47:15
6
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
47:46
7
Inesz van der Wal
Sneek
47:50
8
Trudy Postma
Sneek
47:53
9
Tessa Boot
Sneek
48:10
10
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
48:52
11
Tetsje van Houten
Joure
49:01
12
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
49:13
13
rosa greydanus
bolsward
49:57
14
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
50:31
15
Wystske Kok
Joure
50:45
16
sjoerdje de boer
ede
50:49
17
Carla Bakker-Pot
Sneek
51:01
18
Margreet van der Meer
Sneek
51:36
19
zander
sneek
52:15
20
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
52:56
21
r. kistenmacher
sneek
53:27
22
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
54:25
23
Roos Rotsma
Sneek
54:26
24
annemieke de boer
it heidenskip
54:46
25
Saskia v/d Draai
Wijnaldum
54:46
26
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
54:58
27
heep gall
sint nicolaasga
55:27
28
leny visser
sneek
55:43
29
annie sibma
sneek
55:55
30
Jose van den Akker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:00
31
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
56:33
32
ernie stiphouts
sneek
56:42
33
anja kok
sneek
57:02
34
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
57:12
35
Irene Kriele
Sneek
57:18
36
Sjikkie Schuurmans
Sneek
57:21
37
Angelique Vos
Sneek
57:26
38
m. v.d. weg - bratting
sneek
57:29
39
Eva Niermeijer
Amsterdam
58:10
40
renate buma
heerenveen
58:15
41
Carla Onsman-van der V
Sneek
58:19
42
Erna de Vries
Koudum
58:26
43
Karin v. Delden-Raadsv
Sneek
58:36
44
Inge Koets
Leeuwarden
58:43
45
Letta Haagsma
Ijlst
58:53
46
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
59:28
47
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
59:29
48
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
59:52
49
Irene Wolthuizen
Sneek
59:53
50
Hottie Eigenraam
Ijlst
59:54
51
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:00:28
52
Birgit Koster
Woudsend
1:00:35
53
Nelly Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:03
54
tineke bajema
wommels
1:02:29
55
Hildegart Walder
Maastricht
1:02:36
56
Henny Tolsma
Almere
1:03:21
57
Margriet Laan
Koudum
1:04:18
58
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:04:19
59
Joska Huitema
Wommels
1:04:19
60
Jiskje de Jong
Koudum
1:04:20
61
iris riemers
den helder
1:04:20
62
Judith Montsma
Mantgum
1:05:53
63
Daphne de Jong
Bolsward
1:13:08
MREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
17:15
2
Siep Nota
Sneek
18:22
3
Sonny Teunissen
Bolsward
18:59
4
silvia teunissen
bolsward
19:17
5
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
23:47
6
ronald v.d. kooi
sneek
24:03
7
Erwin Pit
Steenwijk
24:12
8
Geert Bos
Joure
24:53
9
Jan Hofman
It heidenskip
24:54
10
Jan Akkerman
Nijemirdum
25:49
11
W. Hofman
It Heidenskip
26:13
12
Peter Nonhof
Sneek
27:53
13
Marcel van der Pol
Sneek
28:05
14
Oebel van der Kooy
Sneek
28:36
15
herman hoekstra
leeuwarden
28:46
16
Jacqueline van der Zee
Sneek
29:55
17
Geert Sierdsma
Luinjeberd
32:28
18
r. hoogesteger
oosterwolde
32:30
19
S.J. de Jong
Franeker
34:32
20
Patrick Adema
IJlst
42:12
21
Hans Brandsma
Sneek
53:43
22
Eelke de Boer
Sneek
54:56
DREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
21:23
2
Klazien Bijlsma
Makkum
25:16
3
M.G. Plat
Sneek
26:02
4
Mieke Plaatzer
Den Haag
26:25
5
Frouke Rullman
Leeuwarden
26:33
6
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
27:57
7
Rhea Rekker
Bennekom
28:37
8
Eva Timmermans
Amsterdam
28:53
9
Marleen de Haan
Hillegom
29:44
10
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
29:48
11
laura v.d. schuit
heerenveen
29:58
12
Houkje Heida
Sneek
30:08
13
Jeanet van der Goot
Ruigahuizen
30:31
14
ytsje van der schuit
heerenveen
30:35
15
Rika de Boer
Sneek
30:39
16
Joukje Bos
Joure
30:59
17
Foja Tsagarakis-hettin
Sneek
31:24
18
Liesbeth de Leeuw
Tjalleberd
31:31
19
Paola Diekstra
Sneek
31:38
20
Yvonne Middelbos
Joure
31:40
21
Grietje van der Molen
Dokkum
32:32
22
Elske Schuurmans
's-Gravenhage
32:33
23
Sylvia van der Kooij
Sneek
32:35
24
Evelien van der Kooij
Sneek
33:18
25
Janny van der Molen
Nijland
33:18
26
Afke Bouwer
Sneek
33:48
27
Petra Reitsma-Kamstra
Sneek
33:49
28
Aleida kundersma
Joure
33:51
29
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
33:54
30
Ryanne Beentjes
Alkmaar
33:56
31
Danaë Tsagarakis
Sneek
36:57
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2009 20:27