Uitslagenlijst Amsterdamse Ambtenarenloop

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 28 augustus 2009

MSEN, 3,75 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jadran Bonacic
Amsterdam
15:30
15:29
2
Maarten van Zadelhoff
Hilversum
20:30
20:24
3
Jan Peter van der Zee
Zandvoort
22:55
22:46
4
Roeland de Saegher
Amsterdam
23:11
22:49
5
JW de Groot
Almere
24:06
23:59
6
Erik Musolf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:49
24:33
7
Eugen Kronbichler
Amsterdam
28:23
28:12
VSEN, 3,75 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsine Mijnals
Amsterdam
21:18
21:07
2
Debby Bos
Amsterdam
23:00
22:53
3
Leonie van den Berg
Amsterdam
23:08
23:00
4
Marcella Janmaat
Amsterdam
23:35
23:21
5
Chantal Hazelaar
Vleuten
23:45
23:23
6
Onbekend
Uithoorn
23:50
23:33
7
Sineke Middel
Amsterdam
24:06
24:03
8
Femke Hoonhout
Amsterdam
25:21
25:12
9
Carole Smal
Amsterdam
25:46
25:38
10
Caroline Hennephof
Amsterdam
26:55
26:46
11
Harriët van Leeuwen
Leiden
27:50
27:35
12
Cathy Caldenhove
Amsterdam
28:23
28:12
MSEN, 7,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Tikkel
Amsterdam
30:46
30:45
2
Ian Wighman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:11
31:00
3
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
31:46
31:42
4
Gustaaf Reuchlin
Amsterdam
32:09
32:02
5
Reginald Janki
Wormerveer
32:36
32:22
6
Matthé Rijs
Amsterdam
33:16
33:14
7
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
34:09
34:05
8
Ahmed Achghouyab
Zaandam
34:32
34:32
9
Galid Arduin
Almere
34:46
34:39
10
Matthijs Griffioen
Amsterdam
35:18
35:16
11
Eert Moonen
Amsterdam
35:24
35:19
12
Kim Janszen
Amsterdam
35:51
35:29
13
Arie de Goede
IJmuiden
36:38
36:16
14
Pieter de Jong
Weesp
36:39
36:23
15
Martijn Borst
Almere
37:29
37:19
16
Philip Bakker
Amsterdam
37:45
37:40
17
Edwin van Maris
Aalsmeer
38:08
37:59
18
Michel van Delwijnen
Amsterdam
38:40
38:25
19
René van Urkdam
Amsterdam
39:24
39:11
20
Frans van Riet
Leiden
39:25
39:22
21
Kees Uitermark
Aalsmeer
39:27
39:21
22
Rene de Haan
Amsterdam
39:36
39:30
23
Denis Hageman
Amsterdam
39:36
39:19
24
Kamil Ozdemir
Zwaag
40:08
40:04
25
Roy Schrijnders
Amsterdam
40:24
40:02
26
Rik Bolte
Amsterdam
40:25
40:23
27
Frits Wegenwijs
Amsterdam
40:37
40:18
28
Ed van Batum
Amstelveen
42:07
42:04
29
Carlo Wahlen
Amsterdam
42:59
42:39
30
Albert Beugelink
Almere
43:01
42:42
31
Andre van den Hooven
Amsterdam
43:47
43:35
32
Ron Vogel
Almere
43:49
43:27
33
Lesley Pengel
Nederland
44:08
43:49
34
André Bloemendaal
Hoofddorp
44:10
43:58
35
Remco van Rooijen
Amsterdam
44:59
44:43
36
Harro Hoogerwerf
Amsterdam
45:08
45:01
37
Erwin Remy
Amsterdam
45:21
45:05
38
Leo Esveld
Amsterdam
45:46
45:32
39
Nico de Wit
Almere
46:13
45:50
40
Jelke Kruizinga
Amsterdam
47:13
47:04
41
Hans Akkermans
Amsterdam
47:34
47:26
42
Dick Müller
Aalsmeerderbrug
49:12
48:51
43
Arie Copier
Amsterdam
49:31
49:25
44
Ali Kader
Zaandam
50:05
50:00
45
Nico de Bel
Amsterdam
54:05
54:03
VSEN, 7,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Loos
Amsterdam
34:08
34:01
2
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
37:37
37:28
3
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
37:41
37:32
4
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
37:47
37:47
5
José Guit
Amsterdam
38:27
38:18
6
Eveline Hamers
Amsterdam
39:20
39:10
7
Annemiek Jonker
Zaandam
40:26
40:07
8
Astrid van der Meij de
Amsterdam
40:35
40:24
9
Irene Vervelde
Zaandam
40:50
40:24
10
Claire Jansen
Amsterdam
42:18
42:00
11
Lenny Boonen
Amsterdam
42:59
42:39
12
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
44:00
43:51
13
Alies Veul
Amsterdam
44:50
44:33
14
Jessica Sturz
Amsterdam
44:54
44:47
15
Joekenel van der Pijl
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
44:55
44:40
16
Jeanne-Marie Jobse
Amsterdam
45:12
44:57
17
Ellen Mooij
Amsterdam
45:18
45:04
18
Ionka Slooten
Amsterdam
45:21
45:05
19
Sharon van Dam
Amsterdam
45:23
45:04
20
Suzanne van Haaren
Amsterdam
45:52
45:46
21
Annika van Meurs
46:18
45:57
22
Alide Storm van Leeuwe
Amsterdam
46:23
46:10
23
Ilona Graf
Amstelveen
46:28
46:11
24
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
46:50
46:39
25
Maaike Beekman
Amstelveen
47:33
47:17
26
Georgien Hakkert
Amsterdam
48:00
47:51
27
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
48:21
48:07
28
Dorry Omtzigt
Vinkeveen
48:50
48:32
29
Hessel Jongsma
Amsterdam
49:21
49:12
30
Nelleke van der Aa
Diemen
49:37
49:19
31
Debbie Doorstam
Amsterdam
50:09
50:05
32
Marike Sala
Amsterdam
51:08
50:57
33
Petra Copier
Amsterdam
51:12
51:07
34
Roos Kooijman
Santpoort-Zuid
51:33
51:22
35
Monique Bar
Amstelveen
52:23
52:14
36
Anita Peperkamp
Hoofddorp
52:24
52:14
37
Ingrid Albreghs
Amsterdam
53:07
52:52
38
Clementine van Stiphou
Diemen
54:23
54:06
39
Yvonne Tossijn
Amsterdam
54:52
54:45
40
Karin Maarseveen
Amstelveen
54:58
54:42
41
Femke Gerritsma
Amsterdam
56:00
55:47
42
Linda Pauwels
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:01:00
MSEN, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gosse Beerda
Amsterdam
56:41
56:41
2
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:41
3
Herman Verhaar
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:01:59
4
Dick Bentvelzen
Hoogwoud
1:02:43
1:02:42
5
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1:04:15
6
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:06:25
1:06:17
7
Robert Burghard
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:06:48
8
John Fontijn
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:07:31
9
Wouter Poot
Amsterdam
1:08:08
1:08:06
10
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:08:27
1:08:25
11
Henk Veldman
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:08:58
12
John Duin
Amsterdam
1:09:25
1:09:12
13
Sargon Gewargis
Amstelveen
1:09:32
1:09:27
14
Roland Versluis
Amsterdam
1:10:17
1:10:17
15
Michael de Lie
Amsterdam
1:10:23
1:10:22
16
Willem van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:10:29
1:10:25
17
Steven Burghout
Amsterdam
1:10:37
1:10:34
18
Hary Selman
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:10:38
19
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:11:12
1:11:07
20
Heino Bakker
Beverwijk
1:11:25
1:11:19
21
Martijn Stegge
Amsterdam
1:11:47
1:11:42
22
Henk Stokhof
Amsterdam
1:12:26
1:12:25
23
Cor de Jong
Amsterdam
1:12:31
1:12:17
24
Marcel Kooyman
Almere
1:12:58
1:12:56
25
Joey Page
Amsterdam
1:12:59
1:12:37
26
Feiko Hofste
Amsterdam
1:13:13
1:12:45
27
Maaikel Warnars
Weesp
1:13:58
1:13:40
28
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
1:14:12
1:13:51
29
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1:14:03
30
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:14:25
1:13:56
31
Herman Lochtenberg
Almere
1:14:29
1:14:15
32
Roelant Koning
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:14:40
33
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
1:14:48
1:14:46
34
Cor Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:14:59
1:14:57
35
Koos Groot
Purmerend
1:15:29
1:15:20
36
Thom Fritschy
Amsterdam
1:15:40
1:15:34
37
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
1:15:42
1:15:21
38
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:13
1:16:09
39
Martijn van Geffen
Amsterdam
1:16:39
1:16:38
40
M.A.A. Visser
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:39
41
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:17:02
1:16:51
42
Pierre Touzot
Badhoevedorp
1:17:35
1:17:22
43
Raymond Spel
Aalsmeer
1:17:51
1:17:38
44
Karel Fluijt
Amsterdam
1:18:00
1:17:56
45
Martijn Kooijman
Amsterdam
1:18:00
1:17:56
46
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:18:18
1:18:06
47
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
1:18:26
1:18:25
48
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
1:19:08
1:19:06
49
Maarten Jansen
Amsterdam
1:19:58
1:19:57
50
Bart Bakker
Hilversum
1:20:21
1:20:04
51
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
1:20:22
1:19:58
52
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:20:31
1:20:29
53
Jasper Pijls
Amsterdam
1:20:33
1:20:17
54
Bram Keepe
Amsterdam
1:20:52
1:20:42
55
Robert Smid
Amsterdam
1:20:52
1:20:48
56
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
1:21:14
1:20:58
57
Jeroen Verhoeven
Maarssen
1:21:18
1:21:03
58
Cor Pruijs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:01
1:21:39
59
Rick Teernstra
Amsterdam
1:22:09
1:21:47
60
Hessel Westera
Leiden
1:22:35
1:22:11
61
Edwin Oskam
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:23:03
62
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:51
1:23:34
63
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:23:52
1:23:36
64
Arjan van Vembde
Amsterdam
1:24:43
1:24:38
65
R. Balaydin
Amsterdam
1:26:00
1:25:38
66
Sjaak Karsten
Amsterdam
1:26:00
1:25:27
67
Patrick Snoek
Amsterdam
1:26:57
1:26:43
68
Sijmen Vonk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:44
1:27:26
69
Coos van Meurs
Amsterdam
1:30:09
1:29:49
70
Erik Post
Amsterdam
1:31:09
1:30:50
71
Wim Kroon
Krommenie
1:31:39
1:31:27
72
Jorg Boendermaker
1:34:22
1:33:59
73
Edward Neering
Heiloo
1:34:24
1:34:18
74
Paul Hoornweg
Amsterdam
1:34:41
1:34:30
75
Benito Caupain
Amstelveen
1:35:28
1:35:08
76
Peter Smits
Amsterdam
1:43:53
1:43:33
VSEN, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José Doorson
Zaandam
1:06:30
1:06:30
2
Sylvia Roskam
Amsterdam
1:11:37
1:11:31
3
Rianne Kappert
Amsterdam
1:12:06
1:11:46
4
Natasja van Bilsen
Amsterdam
1:12:37
1:12:35
5
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:12:39
1:12:37
6
Lia Abma
Monnickendam
1:15:29
1:15:26
7
Noemie Smit
Amsterdam
1:16:56
1:16:36
8
Joan vergill Griffith
Amsterdam
1:19:03
1:19:00
9
Carine van Oosteren
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:20:59
10
Lian Kosse
Zaandam
1:22:57
1:22:43
11
Marion Goedkoop
Amsterdam
1:23:05
1:23:02
12
Suzan Suurendonk
Amsterdam
1:23:12
1:22:54
13
Madelon Burgerhout
Amsterdam
1:26:47
1:26:44
14
Olga Wolfs
Amsterdam
1:26:57
1:26:39
15
Marieke van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:27:54
1:27:50
16
Sandra Hirs
Amsterdam
1:28:38
1:28:30
17
Ineke Ligthart
Hoogkarspel
1:29:36
1:29:35
18
Carmen Kroon
Amsterdam
1:30:49
1:30:37
19
Jacobine de Zwaan
Amsterdam
1:31:41
1:31:32
20
Ruth Rebel
Amsterdam
1:32:04
1:31:50
21
Marja Keizer
Amsterdam
1:32:07
1:32:02
22
Hester van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:32:17
1:32:02
23
Marjanne Harinck
Amsterdam
1:32:31
1:32:24
24
Charlotte Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:32:32
1:32:25
25
Nicolien van Weeghel
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:35:19
26
Astrid Proeve
Amsterdam
1:42:05
1:42:02
27
Hildegard Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:43:09
1:42:50
28
Pleuni Niezing
Amsterdam
1:48:08
1:47:53
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2009 20:14