Uitslagenlijst 2e Holle Poarte Campingloop

Makkum Fr - Woensdag 12 augustus 2009

10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Thumm
Konstanz D
34:29
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
34:30
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
34:46
4
Nyk Adema
Makkum
37:27
5
Samme Steensma
Joure
37:40
6
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
37:43
7
Huib Jan Imbens
Wirdum
38:06
8
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
38:21
9
Hero Polet
Sneek
38:39
10
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
38:41
11
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
38:45
12
Rupert Buxton
Makkum
39:38
13
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
39:40
14
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
40:37
15
Keimpe Jager
Dronryp
40:55
16
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:57
17
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
41:02
18
Johan de Witte
Makkum
41:23
19
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
41:32
20
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
41:46
21
Henk Meijers
Sneek
42:03
22
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
42:10
23
Marco Douma
Joure
42:12
24
JH Houtman
42:22
25
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
42:56
26
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
43:02
27
Peter Bil
Sneek
43:50
28
Cor van der Sluis
Franeker
43:56
29
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
43:59
30
André Jerusalem
Sneek
43:59
31
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
44:00
32
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
44:10
33
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
44:30
34
Herman Geritz
Harlingen
44:47
35
Klaas Abma
Wommels
45:07
36
Sjors Boersma
Workum
45:28
37
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
45:30
38
Jan Teernstra
Bolsward
45:37
39
Andrea Feenstra
Bolsward
45:38
40
Janneke Noorlander
Sneek
46:05
41
André Dunnewind
46:10
42
Lavina Wind
Sneek
46:13
43
Sietse Genee
Makkum
46:30
44
Robin Abma
Sneek
46:50
45
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
46:55
46
Rinus Witte
Bolsward
46:58
47
J Mulder
Lemmer
47:10
48
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
47:23
49
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
47:40
50
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
47:45
51
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
47:56
52
Anco Heida
Koudum
48:10
53
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
48:41
54
Ultsje Wiersma
Wommels
48:48
55
Peter Glim
49:39
56
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
49:52
57
Harm Peeters
Arnhem
49:52
58
J Nauta
Workum
49:54
59
Jan van der Hoek
st Annaparochie
50:08
60
Tineke Bakker
Sneek
50:10
61
Tineke Tamminga
Bolsward
50:14
62
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
50:25
63
KJ WEstra
Makkum
50:28
64
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
51:30
65
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
51:39
66
André Regeling
Bolsward
51:48
67
UIlke Schotanus
Sneek
52:02
68
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
52:26
69
Inge de Boer
Makkum
52:50
70
Stefan Blahker
Egelsbach D
53:25
71
Joke Regeling
Bolsward
53:30
72
Julius Moll
Amstelveen
53:40
73
Douwina Postma
Skuzum
54:05
74
Dora Evers
Deurne
54:10
75
Wiebe Temming
Oudemirdum
54:21
76
Bauke Kroontje
Sneek
54:30
77
Giny Lageveen
IJlst
54:37
78
Sylvia Rollema
Bolsward
54:47
79
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
54:50
80
Audrey Genee
Makkum
55:20
81
Thomas Hartmut
Colbe D
55:47
82
Klaas Duits
Sneek
56:20
83
Rein Reinsma
Sneek
56:20
84
Theo Hoekstra
Zurich
56:27
85
Sidney Moll
Amstelveen
56:45
86
Peter van Beelen
Makkum
59:44
87
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:05
88
Annemarie Verhofstad
Huizen
1:01:14
89
Joska Huitema
Workum
1:03:13
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
18:49
2
Piter Genee
Makkunm
19:00
3
Lex Goemaat
Skuzum
19:35
4
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
20:17
5
Nynke Bruinsma
Itens
20:18
6
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
20:21
7
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
20:22
8
Adrie Koks
Joure
20:27
9
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
21:05
10
Klaas Jan Dijkstra
Makkum
21:17
11
Frank Groner
Mulheim ad Ruhr D
21:24
12
Evert Bruinsma
Makkum
21:49
13
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
21:50
14
Felix Preuss
Herne D
22:35
15
David Hebbelmann
Dortmund D
22:40
16
Britta Sommer
Makkum
22:43
17
Tim van de Galien
's Gravenmoer
22:46
18
Anita Boschma
IJlst
22:46
19
Tetsje van Houten
Joure
23:17
20
Michael Hettmer
Duisburg D
23:44
21
Klaus Hettmen
Duisburg D
23:49
22
Jan Feenstra
Workum
24:02
23
Jetze Genee
Makkum
24:14
24
Theo van Bergen
Bolsward
24:21
25
Saskia vd Draai
Wijnaldum
24:24
26
Jaap Willem Stroma
24:29
27
Marrit Yntema
Dronrijp
24:43
28
Mark de Witte
Makkum
24:50
29
Kai Lenkenhoff
Dortmund D
24:50
30
Mollenberg
Witten D
24:55
31
Mario Casta
Dortmund D
25:00
32
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
26:07
33
Harrij Zwanenburg
Sneek
26:10
34
Wyberta Brouwer
Bolsward
26:15
35
Joke Heida
Koudum
26:26
36
Rosé Goemaat
Skuzum
27:17
37
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
27:20
38
Esmee de Vries
Franeker
28:00
39
Fokje Lutgendorff
Makkum
28:22
40
Paula Helfrich
Makkum
29:00
41
Monique Velting
Makkum
29:00
42
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
30:31
43
Marie van Mourik
Makkum
30:34
44
Teja de Haan
Midlum
30:38
45
Daisy Schonenberg
Franeker
35:09
46
Frank Imbens
Wirdum
36:37
47
Eva Imbens
Wirdum
37:45
48
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum
37:49
49
Jan Jorna
Harlingen
46:09
commentaar/opmerkingen/wijzigingen: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-08-2009 22:19