Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 9 augustus 2009

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
1:18:32
1:18:29
2
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
1:21:23
1:21:22
3
Martin Hagenaars
Haarlem
1:22:59
1:22:56
4
Gerry van Helmond
Rijen
1:25:37
1:25:35
5
Jendo Visser
Deventer
1:25:45
1:25:42
6
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
1:26:09
1:26:07
7
Geert Moens
Borgerhout (BEL)
1:27:11
1:27:08
8
Andre Ydema
Dronrijp
1:28:31
1:28:23
9
Joost Zeilstra
Leiden
1:28:50
1:28:47
10
Ingmar Slagter
Appingedam
1:30:33
1:30:31
11
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:30:42
1:30:41
12
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
1:31:12
1:31:10
13
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
1:32:01
1:31:59
14
Jur Kruijt
Wageningen
1:32:25
1:32:22
15
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:33:16
1:33:13
16
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:33:42
1:33:40
17
Jarno van der Veen
Assen
1:34:16
1:34:01
18
Vincent Bodifee
Zaandam
1:36:59
1:36:46
19
Maarten Bart de Jonge
Wassenaar
1:40:09
1:40:06
20
Chris Seijger
Wageningen
1:41:00
1:40:36
21
Ronald Brouwer
Nieuw Scheemda
1:41:11
1:40:52
22
Pieter van Drooge
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:41:07
23
Rob Kouwenhoven
Hillegom
1:42:13
1:42:06
24
Erik Schukking
Franeker
1:42:24
1:42:02
25
Remko Niestijl
Assen
1:42:51
1:42:34
26
Martijn Seijger
De Lutte
1:43:08
1:42:43
27
Wido Jongman
Weesp
1:44:26
1:44:15
28
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
1:44:43
1:44:37
29
Tijs Kruyt
Naarden
1:45:13
1:44:57
30
Ronald Lith
Utrecht
1:46:04
1:45:52
31
Ernst Nolte
Bussum
1:46:29
1:46:12
32
Sierk Rijkeboer
Meppel
1:47:39
1:47:16
33
Michiel Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1:48:04
1:47:58
34
Adrie Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:29
1:48:01
35
Niels Doorten
Wapserveen
1:48:44
1:48:31
36
Benjamin Payne
Amherst (USA)
1:48:57
1:48:49
37
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Almere
1:49:33
1:49:00
38
Martijn Venema
Veenwouden
1:50:46
1:50:37
39
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:51:48
1:51:42
40
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:51:56
1:51:27
41
Joost Barlage
Lelystad
1:52:31
1:52:17
42
Philip Janssen
Amsterdam
1:53:34
1:53:28
43
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:53:59
1:53:35
44
Joost Klomp
Amsterdam
1:54:01
1:53:32
45
Chris Boven
Zwolle
1:54:59
1:54:56
46
Marcel Koster
Leeuwarden
1:55:21
1:54:54
47
Marco Bakker
Amsterdam
1:57:40
1:57:09
48
Henk Schoemaker
Zwolle
1:58:50
1:58:34
49
Jochem Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:59:44
1:59:23
50
Eric Docter
Stadskanaal
1:59:46
1:59:18
51
Arnoud Tuinstra
Ede Gld
2:00:16
1:59:52
52
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
2:00:21
2:00:05
53
Jan Sanders
Lelystad
2:00:43
2:00:11
54
Job van der Kamp
Amsterdam
2:01:29
2:01:24
55
Jonatan Brand
Utrecht
2:01:37
2:01:10
56
Joeri Bakker
Amsterdam
2:01:53
2:01:45
57
Enno Meijers
Aldeboarn
2:03:04
2:02:36
58
Klaas Osinga
Zwolle
2:03:41
2:03:15
59
Marten Koop van der Ve
Hemrik
2:04:55
2:04:23
60
Diederik Koning
's-Gravenhage
2:06:02
2:05:33
61
Gossen Rijkeboer
Meppel
2:06:41
2:06:17
62
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:07:36
2:07:24
63
Remco Koster
Utrecht
2:08:46
2:08:19
64
Gert Bralten
Appingedam
2:11:50
2:11:29
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
1:14:42
1:14:41
2
Theo Oosterbaan
Vlieland
1:26:13
1:26:12
3
Holger Stöckmann
Wenden (GER)
1:27:00
1:26:57
4
Stephan van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
1:27:20
1:27:18
5
Martin Poot
Culemborg
1:28:45
1:28:43
6
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
1:29:21
1:29:19
7
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:29:26
1:29:24
8
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:29:58
1:29:57
9
Jan Boonstra
Lelystad
1:30:29
1:30:24
10
Endymion Kasanardjo
Eindhoven
1:30:35
1:30:33
11
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:30:39
1:30:34
12
David Schwalm
Verenigde Staten
1:32:36
1:32:28
13
Alex van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:34:15
1:34:11
14
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:34:27
1:34:23
15
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:35:26
1:35:13
16
Willem van Weperen
Naarden
1:36:57
1:36:47
17
Marco Sneijers
Breda
1:37:15
1:37:12
18
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:37:34
1:37:17
19
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:37:57
1:37:49
20
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:38:48
1:38:24
21
Jo Robins
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:39:35
1:39:25
22
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:40:06
1:39:44
23
Peter van Gasteren
Beusichem
1:40:12
1:40:01
24
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:40:54
1:40:50
25
Ben de Vries
Stadskanaal
1:41:39
1:41:34
26
Eric Visser
Lelystad
1:42:02
1:41:58
27
Dennis Hendriks
Leeuwarden
1:42:05
1:41:49
28
Mike Donoghue
Dover MA (USA)
1:42:33
1:42:10
29
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:42:47
1:42:43
30
René de Ruijter
Den Hoorn Texel
1:42:50
1:42:44
31
Harry Doornbosch
Naarden
1:43:15
1:42:40
32
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:44:05
1:43:55
33
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:44:35
1:44:14
34
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:44:39
1:44:21
35
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:44:51
1:44:42
36
Luuk van Kreij
Apeldoorn
1:44:54
1:44:47
37
Thijs Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:45:06
1:45:02
38
Marcel van Oostveen
Ankeveen
1:45:10
1:45:04
39
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:45:11
1:45:00
40
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:45:43
1:45:31
41
H Van de Stadt
Zaandam
1:47:11
1:47:00
42
Walter Tesselhoff
Leersum
1:47:25
1:47:18
43
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:48:23
1:47:58
44
Mike Alders
Zaandam
1:48:43
1:48:31
45
Jan Vos
Mierlo
1:49:24
1:49:01
46
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:49:37
1:49:29
47
Pieter Zweekhorst
Vlaardingen
1:49:40
1:49:17
48
Hans Delissen
Utrecht
1:50:28
1:50:28
49
Hendrik Hendrikse
Almere
1:51:15
1:50:52
50
Huib Bruynzeels
Hoofddorp
1:51:34
1:51:34
51
Peter Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:51:53
1:51:28
52
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:51:53
1:51:30
53
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
1:52:31
1:52:19
54
Henk de Korte
Nuenen
1:52:39
1:52:21
55
Stephan Hulleman
Heelsum
1:52:58
1:52:47
56
Rene Wijnstra
Dokkum
1:53:49
1:53:28
57
Rob Otjens
Naarden
1:54:02
1:53:53
58
Aad Schavemaker
Assendelft
1:54:07
1:54:02
59
Pieter Jan Kooger
De Waal
1:54:20
1:54:05
60
Peter van Leusden
Almere
1:54:39
1:54:16
61
Breman
Grootegast
1:55:26
1:55:22
62
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
1:56:48
1:56:32
63
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
1:57:09
1:56:54
64
Bart Vrouenraets
Naarden
1:57:15
1:57:06
65
Meindert Westra
Drachten
1:58:33
1:58:07
66
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
1:58:37
1:58:11
67
Rob Dekker
Duivendrecht
1:59:07
1:58:57
68
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Maarssen
1:59:35
1:59:23
69
Rob Beijersbergen
Baarn
1:59:38
1:59:28
70
Cees Goslinga
Den Burg
2:00:13
1:59:55
71
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:01:08
2:00:51
72
Peter Severijnse
Almere
2:01:10
2:00:39
73
Corbert van Rijn
Voorhout
2:01:15
2:01:11
74
Uco Joustra
's-Gravenhage
2:03:08
2:02:53
75
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
2:03:11
2:02:51
76
Willem Buren
Terschelling Hoorn
2:04:10
2:03:54
77
Henk-jan Balkema
Terschelling West
2:04:11
2:03:52
78
Daan van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
2:04:48
2:04:22
79
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:05:53
2:05:13
80
Frits van Wezel
Zutphen
2:07:13
2:06:55
81
Rinze Smidt
Scharsterbrug
2:07:14
2:07:10
82
Herman Lalkens
Den Burg
2:09:21
2:09:00
83
Joan Algra
Lelystad
2:09:30
2:08:58
84
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:44
2:09:19
85
Tonnie d'Haan
Groningen
2:12:03
2:11:43
86
Remco Noordsij
Amsterdam
2:12:25
2:12:06
87
Max Vermeij
Kranenburg (GER)
2:13:13
2:13:03
88
Richard Koops
Den Burg
2:13:27
2:13:08
89
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
2:13:53
2:13:28
90
Thomas Vencken
Groenekan
2:15:04
2:14:43
91
Edwin Douma
Holwerd
2:17:38
2:17:17
92
Gert Kuipers
Franeker
2:25:57
2:25:33
93
Hylco v-d Zwaag
Leeuwarden
2:46:35
2:46:23
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:24:03
1:24:02
2
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:27:40
1:27:38
3
Herman van Leeuwen
Amherst (USA)
1:28:59
1:28:54
4
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:34:10
1:34:07
5
Rob Teisman
De Cocksdorp
1:34:21
1:34:15
6
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:35:37
1:35:32
7
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:36:22
1:36:19
8
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
1:36:26
1:36:22
9
Jan Nieboer
Stadskanaal
1:36:31
1:36:25
10
Mans van Bodegom
Stadskanaal
1:36:42
1:36:37
11
Jans Timmer
Stadskanaal
1:38:02
1:37:53
12
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:38:25
1:38:21
13
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
1:38:33
1:38:30
14
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:38:49
1:38:37
15
Jan Mens
Amstelveen
1:39:04
1:39:01
16
Andre Petterson
Terborg
1:39:13
1:39:04
17
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
1:39:49
1:39:40
18
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:41:02
1:40:38
19
Peter de Harder
Appingedam
1:41:13
1:41:03
20
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo Fr
1:41:56
1:41:52
21
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:42:17
1:42:11
22
Wim Kruizinga
Stadskanaal
1:42:18
1:41:53
23
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:43:21
1:43:14
24
Hans Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:43:21
1:43:07
25
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:43:37
1:43:25
26
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:43:42
1:43:40
27
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
1:43:42
1:43:39
28
Hans Etman
Stadskanaal
1:44:17
1:43:51
29
Cornelis Visser
Koog aan de Zaan
1:44:34
1:44:24
30
Juul Baller
Groningen
1:44:42
1:44:37
31
Roel de Vogel
Heemstede
1:45:10
1:45:06
32
Lantinga Hans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:10
1:45:03
33
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
1:45:19
1:45:06
34
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:45:43
1:45:30
35
F van Vree
Pingjum
1:46:14
1:45:47
36
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:46:50
1:46:45
37
Gert Zeevat
Terschelling Midslan
1:46:52
1:46:46
38
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
1:47:10
1:46:46
39
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:47:21
1:47:13
40
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:47:22
1:47:20
41
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
1:47:52
1:47:44
42
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:48:01
1:47:54
43
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:48:35
1:48:14
44
Jaap Bakker
Glimmen
1:49:00
1:48:42
45
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
1:49:03
1:49:01
46
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
1:49:37
1:49:16
47
Ron Vonhögen
Brunssum
1:50:49
1:50:38
48
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:51:49
1:51:43
49
Cees Timmer
Oosterend Nh
1:52:01
1:51:48
50
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:52:10
1:51:59
51
Henk Sirks
Heemstede
1:52:35
1:52:31
52
Roelof Moes
Nijeveen
1:53:27
1:53:23
53
Harry Kerssen
Amsterdam
1:53:33
1:53:29
54
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
1:54:05
1:53:58
55
Gerard Stiekema
Stadskanaal
1:54:08
1:53:41
56
Jan Luth
Stadskanaal
1:54:09
1:53:52
57
Bert Thobokholt
Nuenen
1:54:15
1:54:06
58
Jop Blom
Ermelo
1:54:22
1:54:19
59
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:54:50
1:54:24
60
Wicher Worst
Maarn
1:54:54
1:54:50
61
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
1:55:19
1:55:12
62
Jan A Sinoo
Doorn
1:56:31
1:55:59
63
Herwig van Mook
Nijmegen
1:56:59
1:56:48
64
Rob Veersma
Almere
1:57:01
1:56:50
65
Van der Wal Jan
Stiens
1:58:39
1:58:16
66
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:58:56
1:58:31
67
Henk Haarman
Stadskanaal
1:59:06
1:58:52
68
Peter Hin
Den Burg
1:59:30
1:59:18
69
Jan Iedema
Leeuwarden
1:59:38
1:59:24
70
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:59:38
1:59:23
71
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:59:44
1:59:23
72
Klamert Klein
Stadskanaal
1:59:51
1:59:34
73
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
2:00:42
2:00:14
74
Gerrit Knop
Terschelling West
2:01:05
2:00:50
75
Niels Portman
Leusden
2:01:21
2:01:17
76
Willem Hesseling
Zuidbroek
2:02:02
2:01:40
77
Albert Bos
Terschelling Hoorn
2:02:20
2:02:06
78
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
2:02:32
2:02:24
79
Philip Augusteijn
Groesbeek
2:02:52
2:02:41
80
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
2:03:36
2:03:29
81
Sjoerd Manting
Vlieland
2:05:10
2:05:02
82
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
2:06:14
2:05:47
83
Bonne van der Kooi
Stadskanaal
2:06:58
2:06:30
84
Jan Boschma
Vlieland
2:07:19
2:07:11
85
Bornebroek
Enschede
2:09:09
2:09:03
86
Sietze Houwen
Zuidbroek
2:09:21
2:08:49
87
Jan van der Hoek
Sint Annaparochie
2:10:57
2:10:35
88
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
2:11:20
2:11:02
89
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
2:11:40
2:11:23
90
Menno Brouwer
Burgum
2:12:02
2:11:53
91
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
2:14:44
2:14:27
92
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
2:18:25
2:18:05
93
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
2:20:02
2:19:33
94
Henk Mein
Loppersum
2:23:14
2:22:44
95
Jaap Rinsema
Stadskanaal
2:24:01
2:23:03
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Frederici
Den Burg
1:42:42
1:42:40
2
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
1:44:31
1:44:24
3
Klaas vander Kooij
Damwoude
1:48:50
1:48:29
4
Lammert Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:49:10
1:48:53
5
Hans Banus
Stadskanaal
1:49:31
1:49:05
6
Roelof Bolding
Dwingeloo
1:51:40
1:51:23
7
Qrien Smits
Zwolle
1:53:42
1:53:17
8
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:54:22
1:54:00
9
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
1:55:56
1:55:30
10
Frans Robert
Vlieland
1:56:17
1:56:10
11
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
1:56:31
1:55:59
12
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
1:58:28
1:58:19
13
Wim Scheve
Zeist
1:59:15
1:58:57
14
Kees Bechtold
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:05
1:59:40
15
Nico Huppes
Steggerda
2:00:23
1:59:55
16
Bruin Rotensen
Stadskanaal
2:00:42
2:00:12
17
Piet Mulder
Harlingen
2:02:13
2:01:53
18
Rob Molijn
Stadskanaal
2:03:58
2:03:30
19
Harry Wiegers
Stadskanaal
2:06:08
2:05:37
20
Hans Hougardy
Vlieland
2:09:21
2:09:15
21
Lody Scheve
Zwolle
2:09:34
2:09:16
22
Peter Gardien
Stadskanaal
2:15:57
2:15:45
23
Anton Hofstetter
Stadskanaal
2:18:50
2:18:21
24
Henk Boldewijn
Stadskanaal
2:26:13
2:25:44
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz van Ruiten
Leiden
1:44:12
1:44:06
2
Steffanie Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
1:44:44
1:44:34
3
Ans Tiessen
Groningen
1:45:34
1:45:15
4
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:47:05
1:46:53
5
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:48:59
1:48:48
6
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:49:33
1:49:22
7
Jasna Merkx
Zaandam
1:50:21
1:50:11
8
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen
1:50:54
1:50:34
9
Fieke Friedeman
Utrecht
1:51:04
1:50:45
10
Fenna de Pee
Leeuwarden
1:51:16
1:51:10
11
Marike Bijtelaar
Groenekan
1:52:37
1:52:29
12
José van Egmond
Leeuwarden
1:52:41
1:52:29
13
Annet Niestijl
Assen
1:53:36
1:53:15
14
Sabine Mertens
Lier (BEL)
1:53:44
1:53:29
15
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:53:53
1:53:36
16
Geertje Friedeman
's-Gravenhage
1:54:02
1:53:42
17
Karin van Lier
Amsterdam
1:55:09
1:54:40
18
Geartsje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:57:01
1:56:54
19
Nienke Kruyt
Amsterdam
1:57:26
1:57:11
20
Lianne van Rijn
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:58:58
21
Maaike Friedeman
's-Gravenhage
2:00:46
2:00:27
22
Karlijn van Helmond
Rijen
2:00:50
2:00:45
23
Nynke Van der Velde
Heerenveen
2:05:54
2:05:23
24
Evy Apeldoorn
Utrecht
2:06:42
2:06:29
25
Tess O'Shaughnessy
Vlieland
2:24:54
2:24:00
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:25:58
1:25:55
2
Mariette van de Langer
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:13
1:39:46
3
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:42:24
1:42:11
4
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
1:42:31
1:42:13
5
Tineke Jansen
Amstelveen
1:45:15
1:45:02
6
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
1:45:17
1:45:12
7
Martine de Min
Amsterdam
1:45:43
1:45:29
8
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
1:48:14
1:48:03
9
Anita Boschma
IJlst
1:49:32
1:49:13
10
Corrie de Jager
De Cocksdorp
1:49:33
1:49:25
11
Bettine Rössel
Vlieland
1:50:11
1:50:04
12
Anke de Jong
Groningen
1:50:15
1:50:10
13
Sheila Schenkel
Amsterdam
1:50:27
1:50:06
14
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:50:33
1:50:25
15
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:51:19
1:51:01
16
Andrea Jansen
Appingedam
1:52:36
1:52:21
17
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:54:06
1:53:50
18
Gea Meulema
Winsum Gn
1:54:06
1:53:51
19
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:54:06
1:53:52
20
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:54:06
1:53:51
21
Rose Goslinga
Den Burg
1:54:40
1:54:26
22
Edith Pronk-Appel
Vlieland
1:55:06
1:55:00
23
Claudia Tellegen
Zaandam
1:55:32
1:55:24
24
Suzanne van Wylick
Burgum
1:56:29
1:56:20
25
Gieta Veersma
Almere
1:57:02
1:56:50
26
Anna Muller
Kerkrade
1:58:08
1:57:59
27
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
1:58:45
1:58:33
28
Ina Kunst
Stadskanaal
1:59:24
1:59:09
29
Geralden Leppers
Roden
2:00:19
2:00:03
30
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
2:00:23
2:00:07
31
Annemieke Stuit
Groningen
2:00:48
2:00:28
32
Sandra de Kort-Schuerm
Rijen
2:00:50
2:00:44
33
Greet Grootjans
Hilversum
2:01:46
2:01:39
34
Klarina Donoghue
Dover MA, USA (USA)
2:02:58
2:02:32
35
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:00
2:02:40
36
Christel Vierdag
Arnhem
2:03:21
2:02:56
37
Boudewien Bosma
Sint Anthonis
2:04:51
2:04:28
38
Ann Alice van de Weerd
Kampen
2:05:10
2:05:03
39
Joke cremer Bakker
Gorredijk
2:05:11
2:04:38
40
Esterelle van Zanten
Bussum
2:05:18
2:05:08
41
Edith Bekker
Vlieland
2:05:42
2:05:35
42
Yolanda Brouwer
Heerenveen
2:06:37
2:06:19
43
Louise Hexspoor
Utrecht
2:07:19
2:07:11
44
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
2:08:09
2:08:05
45
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:08:53
2:08:48
46
Adrie Kluiver
Rottevalle
2:09:33
2:09:08
47
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
2:09:44
2:09:35
48
Ellie van der Burg
Zoetermeer
2:09:58
2:09:48
49
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
2:10:17
2:09:58
50
Wietske van de Kooi
Burgum
2:10:33
2:10:20
51
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:10:42
2:10:28
52
Willemijn Hugenholtz
Herwijnen
2:12:12
2:12:00
53
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
2:12:56
2:12:30
54
Marijke Severijnse-Hom
Almere
2:13:39
2:13:08
55
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:14:44
2:14:25
56
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:14:44
2:14:26
57
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:15:02
2:14:48
58
Ingrid van der Tuin
Eelde
2:15:18
2:14:45
59
Helen Verstoep
Terschelling Hoorn
2:15:53
2:15:21
60
Ina Komdeur
Vlieland
2:17:24
2:17:18
61
Martine Dietz
Holwerd
2:17:36
2:17:14
62
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
2:18:49
2:18:20
63
Renske Migchelsen
Velserbroek
2:18:50
2:18:22
64
Anneke Boiten
Stadskanaal
2:18:50
2:18:22
65
Susan Hoffman
Groenlo
2:19:00
2:18:37
66
Marina van Laake
Terschelling Hoorn
2:22:53
2:22:20
67
Jolanda 's Gravemade
Delft
2:23:28
2:23:07
68
Lydian de Leede
Delft
2:23:29
2:23:07
M10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
36:28
36:27
2
Rob de Bos
Terschelling Midslan
38:58
38:53
3
Alan Looms
Eext
39:13
39:11
4
Gerrit Betzema
Terschelling West
40:01
39:58
5
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
40:51
40:49
6
Chris van Dijk
Terschelling Formeru
41:50
41:46
7
Jelle Nauta
Groningen
42:39
42:37
8
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
42:57
42:54
9
Henrik Looij
Utrecht
43:08
43:01
10
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
43:32
43:28
11
Hidde de Jong
Deventer
44:02
44:01
12
Remy Knaap
Dordrecht
44:14
44:07
13
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
44:33
44:25
14
Adrie Hoks
Joure
45:00
44:56
15
Henk Nicolai
Groningen
45:26
45:25
16
Ron Geurts
Kampen
45:27
45:24
17
Wietse Hek
Terschelling West
45:46
45:41
18
Thomas Richter
Den Burg
46:16
46:11
19
Chris Postma
Leeuwarden
46:16
46:13
20
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:33
46:27
21
Jan Pijnenborg
Sint Nicolaasga
46:55
46:49
22
Roelf Leenders
Nijmegen
46:56
46:51
23
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
46:56
46:51
24
Marco van IJs
Leeuwarden
46:57
46:55
25
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
47:23
47:19
26
Marco Meegdes
Zaandam
47:25
47:17
27
Bart de Bos
Terschelling Midslan
47:32
47:28
28
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
47:41
47:39
29
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
47:45
47:32
30
Hans Westgeest
Amsterdam
47:50
47:46
31
Lammert Wezeman
Groningen
47:51
47:36
32
Onbekend
Vlieland
48:01
47:58
33
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
48:04
47:31
34
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
48:16
48:13
35
Tom van Hemert
Rotterdam
48:22
48:22
36
Paco Mens
Amstelveen
48:40
48:28
37
Paul Bummik
Amersfoort
48:45
48:38
38
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
48:45
48:43
39
Hans van den Brink
Apeldoorn
49:02
48:49
40
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
49:12
49:10
41
Mathijs Versteeg
Groningen
49:14
48:55
42
Bram Duyx
Amsterdam
49:14
48:58
43
Herman Burbach
Leiden
49:28
49:15
44
Gertjan de Vries
Vlieland
49:33
49:31
45
Bert Kadijk
Groningen
49:41
49:31
46
Boris Beerthuizen
Groningen
49:42
49:37
47
Wolter Snijders
Amsterdam
49:47
49:31
48
Herman Haas
Vlissingen
49:49
49:38
49
Jacob de Olde
Deventer
50:07
50:04
50
Frans Nijholt
Joure
50:12
50:10
51
Johan Bresser
De Cocksdorp
50:22
50:11
52
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallinge
50:25
50:22
53
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
50:34
50:23
54
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
50:39
50:22
55
Ramon Morelisse
Amersfoort
51:10
50:49
56
Jos Teisman
Eemnes
51:10
51:03
57
Ferry de Jager
Amsterdam
51:23
51:23
58
Hans Dullaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:31
51:26
59
Bauke Scheffer
Bolsward
51:45
51:38
60
Jelle van Randen
Vlieland
51:46
51:42
61
Bert jan Hemmen
Terschelling Midslan
51:49
51:32
62
Gerard Pelgrim
Vlieland
52:16
52:13
63
Van der Mark
Weesp
52:19
52:10
64
Tammo Delhaas
Sint Geertruid
52:26
52:19
65
Robin Woestenburg
Vlieland
52:37
52:22
66
Johan Visser
Terschelling Midslan
52:38
52:20
67
Jeffrey Wery
Apeldoorn
52:43
52:26
68
Robin Tervoort
Haren Gn
52:51
52:36
69
Patrick Dijkstra
Groningen
52:58
52:53
70
Erwin Zweers
Terschelling West
53:01
52:44
71
Peter Contant
Eck en Wiel
53:33
53:24
72
Frank Jacobs
Voorhout
53:45
53:36
73
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
53:55
53:34
74
Marco Bakker
Vlieland
53:59
53:53
75
Henk Haak
Groningen
54:03
54:01
76
Jan den Ouden
Vlieland
54:04
53:52
77
Paul Feaver
Bussum
54:17
54:04
78
Dirk van Zon
Harlingen
54:20
54:16
79
Toon Francois
Amsterdam
54:38
54:29
80
Henk Struik
Terschelling Midslan
54:42
54:20
81
Aldo van Aalderen
Scharsterbrug
54:44
54:35
82
Hendrik van der Veen
Leeuwarden
54:57
54:37
83
Rudmer Osinga
Zuidhorn
54:57
54:34
84
Thijs de Wit
's-Gravenhage
55:01
54:59
85
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
55:03
54:55
86
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
55:06
54:42
87
Bas Borkus
Naarden
55:08
55:06
88
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
55:11
55:05
89
Ruud Boeklagen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:21
55:19
90
Karel Nouta
Vlieland
55:23
55:19
91
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
55:32
55:02
92
Ben van der Maat
Groningen
55:38
55:31
93
Frankwin Scheve
Zwolle
55:45
55:34
94
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
55:54
55:48
95
Matthijs Reekers
Gouda
56:07
55:43
96
Mark Aukema
Leeuwarden
56:20
56:13
97
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
56:27
56:25
98
Wim van Leeuwen
Tiel
56:32
56:25
99
Jan Bosman
Leeuwarden
56:34
56:31
100
Dennis van Gils
Roosendaal
56:48
56:35
101
Daan Meijer
Rotterdam
56:51
56:51
102
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:57
56:48
103
Jeroen de Bos
Terschelling West
57:01
56:43
104
Cees Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
57:02
56:48
105
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
57:06
56:58
106
Michiel de Boer
De Koog
57:19
57:11
107
Perry Kuiper
Vlieland
57:21
56:59
108
David Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
57:23
57:17
109
Michael Glas
Zuidlaren
57:27
57:15
110
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
57:28
57:11
111
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
57:30
57:13
112
Gerard Tebbens
Ten Boer
57:45
57:05
113
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
57:46
57:44
114
Bart Spijkerboer
Nijmegen
57:53
57:40
115
Marcel Kok
Goudswaard
58:20
58:08
116
Pieter de Boer
Almere
58:25
58:15
117
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
58:32
58:25
118
Lars de Bruin
Leiden
58:33
58:19
119
Poul Oldenziel
Amstelveen
58:36
58:17
120
Marino van der Starre
Kampen
58:43
58:31
121
Thijs Plantenga
Grou
58:48
58:28
122
Wim Gieles
Vlieland
58:53
58:43
123
Hans van den Brink
Terschelling Midslan
59:41
59:28
124
Ariën Cupido
Terschelling Hoorn
1:00:29
1:00:15
125
Bert Hartman
Annen
1:00:35
1:00:15
126
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
1:00:48
127
Christ van Gils
Roosendaal
1:01:15
1:01:04
128
Jacob Binnema
Hilversum
1:01:46
1:01:42
129
Ben Potiek
Vlieland
1:01:54
1:01:49
130
George Eelman
Den Burg
1:02:04
1:01:59
131
Francisco J Minguez
Zaandam
1:02:22
1:02:13
132
Wouter van IJsseldijk
Terschelling West
1:02:23
1:02:04
133
Jan Tebbens
Ten Boer
1:02:28
1:01:55
134
Kees Storm
Aerdenhout
1:02:48
1:02:33
135
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
1:02:56
1:02:36
136
Harry Homeijer
Lutjebroek
1:03:45
1:03:22
137
Adolf Single
winterlingen (GER)
1:04:46
1:04:25
138
Peter Rethans
Hoofddorp
1:04:57
1:04:47
139
Rob Hotting
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:05:26
140
Marnix van Stralen
Scharendijke
1:05:39
1:05:26
141
Bart Stomphorst
Baarn
1:06:21
1:06:07
142
Jan Huitenga
Leeuwarden
1:07:11
1:06:48
143
Hans Vugts
Vlieland
1:07:58
1:07:48
144
Tjalling van Groningen
Franeker
1:11:54
1:11:35
V10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
42:32
42:31
2
Jikke Bolman
Deventer
45:21
45:18
3
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
45:35
45:29
4
Jeannet Hagelvlag
Appingedam
45:41
45:39
5
Marianne Nijmeijer
's-Gravenhage
47:08
46:59
6
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
47:38
47:35
7
Karen Wezeman
Terschelling Midslan
48:20
48:05
8
Rijk Hoogmoed
Zaandam
49:28
49:20
9
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
49:40
49:37
10
Linda van Veen
Oostzaan
49:41
49:40
11
Ellen Koen
Zuidhorn
49:44
49:34
12
Marijke van Leeuwen
Amherst (USA)
50:15
49:58
13
Heleen Kleijn
Voorburg
50:26
50:20
14
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
50:30
50:24
15
Tetsje van Houten
Joure
50:49
50:46
16
Alja Bolding
Amsterdam
51:09
51:02
17
Reina Kloet
Amsterdam
51:16
51:12
18
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw Amsterdam
51:28
51:22
19
Renske Gosselink
Amsterdam
52:02
55:58
20
Saskia Vos-Koster
Vlieland
52:11
52:06
21
Gonnie Pater
Heerhugowaard
53:19
53:15
22
Marjon van Buul
Rotterdam
53:22
53:13
23
Cis Wolfswinkel
Vlieland
53:33
53:27
24
Anneke van der Vegt
Groningen
54:03
53:55
25
Ria Nap
Bilthoven
54:49
54:38
26
Henriet Haaijer
Vlieland
54:53
54:48
27
Emmi Friedeman
's-Gravenhage
54:59
54:57
28
Noortje Friedeman
's-Gravenhage
54:59
54:57
29
Sindia Johannes
Amsterdam
55:14
55:10
30
Fabienne Tousain
Zutphen
55:30
55:12
31
Jobine van 't Westeind
's-Gravenhage
55:34
55:19
32
Moniek Looijenga
Terschelling Midslan
56:00
55:46
33
Renske Gosselink
Amsterdam
56:03
55:58
34
Maria Best
Ijde
56:40
56:33
35
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:40
56:05
36
Karin Thijs
Utrecht
56:42
56:37
37
Laure d'Hondt
Amsterdam
56:43
56:33
38
Will Kapteyn
Leiden
56:56
56:41
39
Lydia Bron
Groningen
57:04
57:01
40
Marjolein Romijn
Hilversum
57:19
57:01
41
Bettie Bruinsma
Groningen
57:22
57:16
42
Janine Kuik
Utrecht
57:27
57:14
43
Janneke Schepens
Utrecht
57:28
57:23
44
Juliette Ploeg
Laren Nh
57:38
57:32
45
Els de Kiefte
Oud Vossemeer
57:39
57:21
46
Boukje Bakker
Heerenveen
57:41
57:29
47
Paula Verheul
Naarden
57:55
57:54
48
Jennifer Kular
Amsterdam
58:28
58:19
49
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
58:30
58:23
50
Jacoba Woudwijk
Terschelling West
58:51
58:31
51
Lysbeth Rijf
Terschelling West
58:52
58:32
52
Anne Hilarides
Odoorn
59:07
58:42
53
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
59:16
59:02
54
Eva Hillen
Amsterdam
59:21
59:12
55
Sandra Kok
Goudswaard
59:24
59:12
56
Sippie Dijkstra
Vlieland
59:54
59:49
57
Judith Olthuis
Rotterdam
1:00:12
1:00:04
58
Sija van Milt
Dordrecht
1:00:14
1:00:02
59
Ilse Nieuwhof
Groningen
1:00:35
1:00:34
60
Jeannette Koops
Den Burg
1:00:37
1:00:24
61
Jannet Muller
Terschelling West
1:00:39
1:00:20
62
Inge Paulus-Vellinga
Ermelo
1:00:40
1:00:18
63
Miranda Joosen
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:45
1:00:23
64
Metty Vellinga
Ermelo
1:00:46
1:00:25
65
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
1:00:51
66
Wendy Kuperus
Franeker
1:00:57
1:00:55
67
Jelly Bloemhof
Burgum
1:00:58
1:00:48
68
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:01:08
1:00:53
69
Baukje Venema
Oosterwolde Fr
1:01:12
1:00:53
70
Frouk Froling
Leeuwarden
1:01:18
1:01:16
71
Willeke Noordsij
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:01:09
72
Gretha Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:01:47
1:01:31
73
Danielle Cappetti
Leeuwarden
1:01:49
1:01:43
74
Rita Merkus
Heerenveen
1:02:00
1:01:48
75
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:02:22
1:02:00
76
Angela Post
Deinum
1:02:25
1:02:07
77
Hélène van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:02:25
1:02:07
78
Marloes Elings
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:02:19
79
Nynke Stallinga
Leeuwarden
1:02:31
1:02:24
80
Kyra Landsmeer
Harlingen
1:02:33
1:02:15
81
Hilda Knop
Terschelling West
1:02:35
1:02:18
82
Anneke Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
1:02:35
1:02:17
83
Petra Montsma
Achlum
1:02:36
1:02:20
84
Josefien van Galen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:40
1:02:18
85
Elsemiek Snijders-Stor
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:02:31
86
Marga Groeneveld
Vries
1:02:50
1:02:43
87
Sonja Hartkamp
Hilversum
1:03:00
1:02:50
88
Patricia Surendonk
Bergen Nh
1:03:07
1:02:58
89
Lenie Stuurman
Groningen
1:03:12
1:02:52
90
Elizabeth Dijkema
Terschelling Hoorn
1:03:30
1:03:11
91
Esther Cupido-de Jong
Terschelling Hoorn
1:03:30
1:03:12
92
Cromwijk
Diever
1:03:36
1:03:24
93
Monique Landskroon
Joure
1:03:43
1:03:26
94
Jolanda Kuiper-Wijcher
Vlieland
1:03:49
1:03:38
95
Simone van Ruiten
Leiden
1:04:03
1:03:48
96
Gerda Kapteyn
Leiden
1:04:03
1:03:48
97
Alien Scholte
Yde
1:04:20
1:04:12
98
Tineke Halbersma
Leeuwarden
1:04:25
1:04:06
99
Hestia v Stein Callenf
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:04:33
100
Melanie Indra Single
Duitsland
1:04:46
1:04:25
101
Angelika Bienedz
Lahn (GER)
1:05:08
1:04:55
102
Gerry Osinga
Haren Gn
1:05:14
1:04:55
103
Wil van Dam
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:05:32
104
Ankelien Kadijk
Vlieland
1:05:50
1:05:38
105
Els Postma
Leeuwarden
1:05:56
1:05:52
106
Anje Rijkeboer
Utrecht
1:07:11
1:07:06
107
Janny Jansen-Klein
Groningen
1:07:15
1:07:02
108
Wiesje Rutgers
Terschelling Midslan
1:07:21
1:07:00
109
Ingrid Koelstra-Brouwe
Terschelling West
1:07:21
1:07:01
110
Bernadien Bakhuis
Daarle
1:07:51
1:07:47
111
Annemarie Houter
Vlieland
1:07:58
1:07:46
112
Lisanne Oegema
Hurdegaryp
1:08:17
1:08:09
113
Yvonne Vittali
Den Hoorn Texel
1:08:29
1:08:18
114
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:29
1:09:19
115
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:12:09
1:11:59
116
Fien van Herwaarden
Terschelling West
1:13:14
1:12:58
117
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:13:29
1:13:25
118
Jessica van Urk
Terschelling West
1:14:09
1:13:52
119
Anne van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:20:02
1:19:48
M5, 5,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Toering
Groningen
20:41
20:38
2
Erik Stoeten
Heerenveen
21:07
21:04
3
Gerben Bosma
Nieuweschoot
22:05
22:01
4
David van der Pol
Harlingen
22:32
22:30
5
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
23:17
23:15
6
Vincent van Sas
Zoetermeer
23:49
23:46
7
Bram Hut
Groningen
23:56
23:56
8
Michiel van Halteren
Utrecht
24:03
23:54
9
Remco Frank
Kampen
24:16
24:15
10
Sil Oosterbaan
Vlieland
24:18
24:11
11
Dirk Jan Balacenko
Harlingen
24:20
24:19
12
Martijn Mans
Terborg
24:44
24:38
13
Joeri Jacobs
Voorhout
24:56
24:54
14
Tjark Blokzijl
Tiel
24:58
24:54
15
Jorn de Boer
Vegelinsoord
25:10
25:08
16
Arjo Spaan
Kampen
25:54
25:52
17
Gerben Spaan
Kampen
26:11
26:08
18
Gerlof Oudega
Heerenveen
26:31
26:27
19
Julian Freriks
Vlieland
26:36
26:34
20
Herman Volker
Leiden
27:17
27:12
21
Jules van der Starre
Kampen
27:34
27:34
22
Dick Wiltenburg
Lopik
27:43
27:40
23
John de Nijs
Vlieland
27:46
27:40
24
Jan Jaap Krijtenburg
utrecht
27:55
27:50
25
Jules Dorren
Venray
27:58
27:57
26
Chris van 't Hof
Kampen
28:02
27:52
27
Aron Doornbosch
Naarden
28:17
28:15
28
Jamie Dorré
Vlieland
28:19
28:12
29
Teun Albertsma
Groningen
28:21
28:20
30
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
28:26
28:21
31
Floris Witteveen
Schettens
28:32
28:27
32
Martijn Kamphuis
Zwolle
28:43
28:41
33
Tom Braakhekke
Zwolle
28:45
28:36
34
John Tousain
Zutphen
28:49
28:42
35
Pim Leenders
Nijmegen
28:50
28:41
36
Reinier Morra
Rijswijk Zh
29:53
29:46
37
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
30:01
29:57
38
Christiaan Mein
Loppersum
30:02
29:57
39
Leffert Jullens
Leeuwarden
30:14
30:10
40
Allard van der Schuur
Groningen
30:20
30:15
41
Luca van Straaten
Lekkum
30:35
30:27
42
Gerco Mons
Terborg
30:38
30:31
43
E de Klerk
Kloetinge
31:20
31:15
44
J van Sas
Zoetermeer
31:35
31:33
45
Stef Schultinge
Leeuwarden
31:36
31:31
46
Martin Hendriks
Kampen
31:42
31:33
47
Jelle van Randen Jr
Vlieland
31:50
31:49
48
Ronald Boeklagen
Wijchen
31:51
31:45
49
Jelle Landman
Ammerstol
32:29
32:20
50
Erik Kerssen
Amsterdam
32:47
32:39
51
Hidde Meijerink
Coevorden
32:49
32:40
52
Vinny Anakoy
Naarden
33:47
33:45
53
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Burgum
33:57
33:55
54
Arne Meijs
Amstelveen
34:10
33:58
55
Ad Lakerveld
Amsterdam
34:12
34:08
56
Lisette van Weeren
Naarden
34:12
34:01
57
Erik Andringa
Vreeland
34:42
34:39
58
Thomas van Kaam
Bunnik
35:01
34:50
59
Rienk Scholten
Leeuwarden
35:03
35:00
60
Mart Scholten
Leeuwarden
35:03
35:00
61
Fokke Blumers
Vlieland
35:31
35:20
62
Alex van Kaam
Bunnik
35:31
35:20
63
Quinten Cederhout
Zoetermeer
35:33
35:26
64
Anne-Jan Mein
Loppersum
36:14
36:09
65
Willem Hoogendoorn
Huizen
37:30
37:22
66
Caspar Landman
Ammerstol
40:06
39:57
67
Rob van Rinten
Sneek
40:07
40:04
68
Herman Vriendts
Stadskanaal
41:04
41:00
V5, 5,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
24:48
24:47
2
Frederique Hugenholtz
Herwijnen
25:45
25:41
3
Tania Jacobs
Voorhout
25:49
25:47
4
Nynke Hiemstra
Dronten
26:04
26:03
5
Carmen van der Werff
De Koog
27:46
27:44
6
Suzan van Leeuwen
Tiel
27:47
27:44
7
Shannan Eijkhout
Den Burg
28:03
28:01
8
Aafke Bouma
Vlieland
29:46
29:41
9
Annelies van Angelen
Arnhem
29:56
29:52
10
Marijke Stark
Oosterend Nh
29:59
29:53
11
Cindy Wolthuis
Boelenslaan
30:02
29:52
12
Ellen Braakhekke
Zwolle
30:21
30:15
13
Evelien van der Schuur
's-Gravenhage
30:30
30:26
14
Annely Bouma
Boelenslaan
30:46
30:35
15
Mirjam van der Pol
Midlum
31:03
31:00
16
Hilde Hoks
Vegelinsoord
31:10
31:08
17
Annelies Graaf
Den Burg
31:13
31:08
18
Martha Pelgrim
Vlieland
31:14
31:12
19
Marrit Kuypers
Groningen
31:32
31:30
20
Anna Hut
Groningen
31:33
31:31
21
Martje Koek
Leeuwarden
31:33
31:31
22
Joekenel van de Pijl
31:43
31:32
23
Petra Veenhuis
Gorssel
32:11
32:04
24
Esther van der Pol
Groningen
32:13
32:10
25
Gerda Breeuwsma
Schettens
32:14
32:10
26
Barbara Joustra
's-Gravenhage
32:53
32:49
27
Sophie Reekers
Gouda
32:56
32:44
28
Margriet Grijpstra
Vlieland
32:57
32:56
29
Brigitta Kwakman
Vlieland
32:59
32:57
30
Lotte Krijnsen
Groningen
33:04
32:57
31
Carol Janssen
Kampen
33:08
32:59
32
Maaike van der Velde
Hemrik
33:12
33:06
33
Jojanneke Giele
Groningen
33:45
33:38
34
Pauline de Raad
Utrecht
33:56
33:52
35
Naomi Hin
Den Burg
34:10
34:05
36
Marjolijn Jacobs
Voorhout
34:12
34:06
37
Carry Zegstroo
Meppel
34:25
34:17
38
Heleen Joustra
's-Gravenhage
34:39
34:35
39
Van der Valk
Bussum
34:41
34:31
40
Kim Voets
Dalen
34:41
34:31
41
Sanne van Dalfsen
De Blesse
34:47
34:44
42
Evelien van Straaten
Oosterbeek
34:57
34:47
43
Isa Veenstra
Visvliet
35:03
34:51
44
Suzan Weinans
Wildervank
35:10
35:00
45
Annemarie vd Schaaf
Lekkum
35:12
35:06
46
Elena Lebedeva
Rusland
35:15
35:08
47
Wanda Kooij
soest
35:32
35:26
48
Daniella Kleinveld
Amersfoort
35:32
35:26
49
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
35:35
35:28
50
Tirsa Hofstee
Amsterdam
35:41
35:37
51
Ingrid Raatjes
Vlieland
35:44
35:35
52
Greet Bogaard
Wezep
35:55
35:50
53
Marleen van Heuveln
Terschelling West
36:04
35:56
54
Jacqueline Nak
Terschelling Midslan
36:04
35:56
55
Gea de Jonge
Stadskanaal
36:05
36:01
56
Iris Stolk
Breda
36:09
36:03
57
Irene Overduin
Leeuwarden
36:10
36:06
58
Moenja van Dijk
Vlieland
36:32
36:20
59
Lianne Klaassen
Utrecht
36:41
36:32
60
Clarissa Vijver
Soest
36:45
36:41
61
Willy Gertsen
Vlieland
37:29
37:26
62
Maaike Snoek
Huizen
37:30
37:23
63
Maaike Slugter
Vlieland
37:42
37:40
64
Heleen Kuiper
Amstelveen
38:39
38:28
65
Aly Hoekstra
Drachten
38:41
38:36
66
Mariette van Tuyl
Zetten
38:41
38:33
67
Bonnie Manting-Stoker
Vlieland
38:43
38:40
68
Johanna Tiggelaar
Veendam
39:00
38:51
69
Jelleke Jonker
Sneek
39:09
39:02
70
Marja van den Bosch
Utrecht
39:47
39:36
71
Anita Dijker
Terschelling West
41:03
40:59
72
Anna Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
41:52
41:44
73
Jolanda Gooiker
Terschelling West
42:18
42:18
74
Ineke Agricola
Groningen
42:30
42:19
75
Nettie de Graaf
Terschelling Hoorn
42:44
42:36
76
Lotte Woestenburg
Leeuwarden
44:01
43:58
77
Margot Woestenburg
Vlieland
45:22
45:17
78
Marian Woestenburg
Vlieland
45:27
45:24
79
Inge Hougardy
Vlieland
45:53
45:51
80
Hannie Kuiper
Wezep
1:19:51
1:39:40
www.halvemarathonvlieland.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-03-2012 07:58