| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kemveldloop
Tilligte - Woensdag 5 augustus 2009
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Jenken
Nordhorn (GER)
1:39:19
3
Laura Kotte-Vogelzang
Oldenzaal
1:46:34
5
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:50:55
11
Betsy de Vries-Mollink
Oldenzaal
2:01:38
12
Anja Oortman
Emlichem (GER)
2:14:23
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Oude Elferink
Denekamp
1:15:33
6
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1:28:59
8
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:29:17
10
Harry uit het Broek
Weerselo
1:29:55
13
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
1:32:31
15
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
1:33:12
17
Theo Oude Avenhuis
Ootmarsum
1:33:52
19
Jan Olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
1:34:44
20
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
1:34:59
22
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:35:28
26
Richard Beldhuis
Deurningen
1:37:21
27
Rudie van der Walle
Losser
1:37:40
31
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Holten
1:42:02
40
Gerard Kreasgenberg
Denekamp
1:47:54
42
Ronald Van Diemen
Denekamp
1:49:16
44
Richard Uit het Broek
De Lutte
1:49:44
IEDER, HALVE M KOPPEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
36:10
3
Glenn Kelchtermans
Balen (BEL)
45:01
11
Rob Warmes
Lattrop Breklenkamp
49:22
22
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
57:00
29
Annet Lentferink
Ootmarsum
1:03:41
36
Peter Kelchtermans
Balen (BEL)
1:22:43
53
Miranda Lansink-Oude B
Reutum
1:49:20
54
Miranda Nolten-Westerh
Beuningen Ov
1:50:24
57
Martijn Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:52:00
IEDER, TOURISTISCH
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Wouter Voltenbroek
Denekamp
30:02
15
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
32:33
17
Monique Hekwolter of H
Denekamp
32:56
25
Albert ten brinke
Oldenzaal
35:37
28
Wilbert Verbeek
Middelburg
36:31
38
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
37:39
41
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
37:53
49
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
38:49
54
Jaquelien Lohrmann
Oldenzaal
39:56
67
Alice van Alst-Wieffer
Denekamp
43:27
68
Johan Van Santen
Amersfoort
43:36
75
Jasper Van De Wal
Molenend
45:45
81
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
47:41
82
Marcel Oude Nijhuis
Tilligte
49:39
84
Monique Veenhuis
Tubbergen
50:21
KORT, TOURISTISCH
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Chantal Wentrup-Trente
Tubbergen
28:32
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michael Visschedijk
Tilligte
19:29
8
Jordi Visschedijk
Tilligte
21:14
16
Tin Scholtenlubberink
Ootmarsum
29:12
18
Bart Scholtenlubberink
Ootmarsum
29:27
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Britt Scholtelubberink
Ootmarsum
22:50
7
Marleen Oude Nijhuis
Tilligte
30:37
Uitslagen.nl
06-08-2009 00:05