Uitslagenlijst Alphense stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 11 juli 2009

J-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:23
2
Rob van Sas
Alphen Nb
3:37
3
Depp van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
3:39
4
Sander Koks
Gilze
3:47
5
Jip Dellepoort
Alphen Nb
3:49
6
Jonas Gommers
Zundert
3:55
7
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:56
8
Stuijk
Alphen Nb
3:57
9
Gille Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:02
10
Yassin Makkaoui
Alphen Nb
4:08
11
Daan de Vries
Alphen Nb
4:10
12
Hessel van Lieshout
Alphen Nb
4:11
13
Rowan Zoontjens
Alphen Nb
4:13
14
Jeroen Vosters
Poppel (BEL)
4:18
15
Melle de Jong
's-Gravenzande
4:23
16
Omar Mekkaoui
Alphen Nb
4:39
17
Puck van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
4:48
18
Bram de Vos
Alphen Nb
5:23
19
Rens Schalk
Rijsbergen
6:00
20
Jules Tissen
Alphen Nb
6:25
21
Willem Lambregts
Ulvenhout AC
8:04
M-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linsy Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
3:30
2
Keet Rogh
Veenendaal
3:38
3
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
4:03
4
Lonneke Heessels
Gilze
4:04
5
Femke Haerkens
Alphen Nb
4:13
6
Bregje Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:16
7
Jill Schalk
Alphen Nb
4:17
8
Nikki Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:22
9
Marceke Mergerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:45
10
Anke Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
5:18
11
Juultje Schoppenhauer
Alphen Nb
5:24
12
Lisa Fens
Alphen Nb
5:36
13
Nienke Heessels
Gilze
5:47
14
Roelie van de Riet
Achtmaal
5:55
15
Jikkie van de Riet
Achtmaal
6:24
16
Julie van Vlijmen
Alphen Nb
6:40
17
Nikki Fens
Alphen Nb
7:46
J-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Herwijnen
5:59
2
Bas van Beckhoven
Chaam
6:21
3
Bart Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:25
4
Kas Hermens
Gilze
6:33
5
Ties van den Brand
Gilze
6:36
6
Max Dellepoort
Alphen Nb
6:47
7
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
7:10
8
Thijn Michielsen
Alphen Nb
7:10
9
Rens Romme
Prinsenbeek
7:10
10
Tijn de Leijer
Alphen Nb
7:13
11
Sam de Vries
Alphen Nb
7:15
12
Werner Zoontjens
Alphen Nb
7:16
13
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
7:16
14
Lowie Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
7:22
15
Sander Hujben
Dongen
7:24
16
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
7:28
17
Sil Warmerdam
Alphen Nb
7:54
18
Sabien Tissen
Alphen Nb
7:55
19
Tim Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
8:44
20
Stijn Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
9:52
M-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lissa Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
6:02
2
Janneke Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
6:24
3
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
6:27
4
Kirsten Jacobs
Alphen Nb
6:42
5
Laura Oomen
Alphen Nb
7:11
6
`Lotte Jansen
Baarle Nassau
7:25
7
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
7:30
8
Marit de Jong
's-Gravenzande
7:44
9
Vivian Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
7:48
10
Anouk Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
8:02
11
Janne Dolk
Tilburg
8:04
12
Lauren Goomers
Zundert
8:07
13
Hanna Keustermans
Alphen Nb
8:12
14
ZoŽ Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
9:02
15
Kim Schalk
Alphen Nb
9:13
16
Marit Kipperman
Alphen Nb
10:16
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
5:08
2
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
5:37
3
Gijs Boers
Alphen Nb
5:39
4
Jules de With
Spiridon
5:58
5
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:59
6
Thijs Michielsen
Alphen Nb
6:00
7
Cedric van Dijck
6:02
8
Lars Verschueren
Alphen Nb
6:05
9
Semm Wijnings
Spiridon
6:06
10
Quinten Karel
Breda
6:09
11
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
6:11
12
Noah Wijnings
Spiridon
6:12
13
Jannes de Roij
Alphen Nb
6:12
14
Brian Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
6:14
15
Joeri Teisman
Chaam
6:25
16
Dirk Michielsen
Chaam
6:26
17
Tom Boers
Alphen Nb
6:37
18
Bodhy Wijnings
Rijen
6:54
19
Arno Zoontjens
Alphen Nb
7:13
20
Mark Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
7:20
21
Joep Hermans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
7:27
22
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
7:29
23
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
7:31
24
Gijs van den Broek
Alphen Nb
7:36
25
Dennis Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
7:41
26
Luuk van Sas
Alphen Nb
8:00
27
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
8:11
28
Alex van Tilburg
Alphen Nb
8:16
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
Energie
5:22
2
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
5:51
3
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
5:56
4
Vera van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
6:10
5
Amber Dekker
Dordrecht
6:11
6
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
6:13
7
Jolien Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:15
8
Puck van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
6:15
9
Claidia Verheijen
Ulicoten
6:44
10
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
6:50
11
Joyce van Loenhout
Chaam
7:00
12
Pleun van Alphen
Alphen Nb
7:05
13
Emma van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
7:10
14
Isa Michielsen
Alphen Nb
7:14
15
Dorris Gommers
Achtmaal
7:17
16
Jisse Warmerdam
Alphen Nb
8:01
17
Inge van Sas
Alphen Nb
8:15
18
Noortje de Leijer
Alphen Nb
8:19
19
Floor vd Boom
Terheijden
10:32
20
Joyce van den Biggelaa
Alphen Nb
10:32
J-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek van de Weerd
Breda
5:08
2
Tijke Wentink
Tilburg
5:15
3
Lode Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
5:34
4
Cobus Leijter
Alphen Nb
5:42
5
Ids Biemans
Kerkdriel
5:43
6
Jens Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
5:46
7
Pieter Heimans
Alphen Nb
5:49
8
Tim Oomen
Alphen Nb
5:50
9
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
5:51
10
Tijn Timmermans
Alphen Nb
5:53
11
Paul Bergman
Tilburg Road Runners
5:54
12
Sander Verschueren
Alphen Nb
5:56
13
Jeffrey Wouters
Gilze
5:59
14
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:00
15
Bram van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
6:08
16
Huib ter Hart
Attila
6:12
17
Niels van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
6:13
18
Iris van Alphen
Meer (BEL)
6:14
19
Daan Smeekens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
6:16
20
Ids Warmerdam
Alphen Nb
6:32
21
Wilco van Meer
Alphen Nb
6:32
22
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
6:35
23
Koen van Sas
Alphen Nb
6:36
24
Sjors van den Broek
Alphen Nb
6:39
25
Rens van Herwaarden
Gilze
6:39
26
Neel Keustermans
Alphen Nb
6:40
27
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
6:46
28
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
6:49
29
Danny Swolfs
Gilze
8:00
M-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinde van Es
Energie
5:18
2
Ashley Melcherts
Energie
5:40
3
Baukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:50
4
Annet Staes
Baarle Nassau
5:57
5
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg Road Runners
6:22
6
Noelle Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
6:27
7
Laura Verheijen
Ulicoten
6:57
8
Inge Marijnissen
Baarle Nassau
7:12
9
Lotte vd Boom
Terheijden
10:30
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
19:09
2
Teun Broeders
Rijen
19:49
3
Dirk Evers
Rijen
19:57
4
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
21:00
5
Jan Beyens
Ravels (BEL)
21:14
6
Luuk Ooryen
Chaam
21:22
7
Jeroen Jacobs
Alphen Nb
21:24
8
Lars Biemans
Kerkdriel
21:29
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
21:31
10
Kevin Wouters
Gilze
22:18
11
Thomas Burgers
Breda
23:44
12
Dieter Vosters
Poppel (BEL)
23:50
13
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
24:00
14
Max Broekman
Alphen Nb
25:06
15
Sjors Evers
Rijen
25:30
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
16:40
2
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
17:18
3
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
17:52
4
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
18:39
5
Peter Adriaanse
Alphen Nb
18:41
6
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
19:10
7
Marc van Alphen
Hilversum
19:20
8
Erik Stuyk
Alphen Nb
19:30
9
Sander van den Broek
Chaam
19:42
10
Arjan van den Dries
Achilles
19:48
11
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
19:56
12
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
19:58
13
Niels Huismans
Alphen Nb
19:58
14
Frank Knevel
Chaam
20:02
15
Richard van den Brand
Gilze
20:14
16
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
20:26
17
Henk Baeten Kiplagat
Weelde (BEL)
20:27
18
MichaŽl Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
20:55
19
Peter Pottuig
Vleuten
20:57
20
Renť van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
20:58
21
Tim Braspenning
Gilze
21:06
22
Mathijs vd Vorst
Alphen Nb
21:09
23
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
21:10
24
Dirk Vosters
Poppel (BEL)
21:20
25
William van Trier
Gilze
21:30
26
Edwin Heesteermans
Ulvenhout AC
21:31
27
Arian Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
21:32
28
Tom Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
21:34
29
Lhoucine Mekkaoui
Alphen Nb
21:34
30
Thomas Ansems
Chaam
21:49
31
Peter Nefs
Etten-Leur
21:53
32
Juriaan Laprť
Tilburg
22:13
33
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
22:19
34
Jaap Postuma
Tilburg
22:23
35
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
22:23
36
Christ Romme
22:40
37
Koen van Ravels
Breda
22:43
38
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
22:57
39
Theo Gommer
Goirle
23:06
40
Ab van Poppel
Etten-Leur
23:10
41
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
23:11
42
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
23:24
43
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
23:25
44
Berus van Eekelen
Chaam
23:42
45
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:06
46
Thomas van de Bogaard
24:15
47
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
24:17
48
Ad Biemans
Kerkdriel
24:42
49
Kevin Brock
24:46
50
Frank Koks
Gilze
25:09
51
Bas Snoek
25:27
52
R Lakkerwa
Breda
25:51
53
Hans Witters
Alphen Nb
26:01
54
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:04
55
Joris van der Weijden
Alphen Nb
26:21
56
Rob de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
26:21
57
Mario Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
26:49
58
Rik Poels
BelgiŽ
27:03
59
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
28:04
60
William Horevoorts
Alphen Nb
29:04
61
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
35:48
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn van Es
Energie
20:02
2
Nienke de Jong
's-Gravenzande
20:34
3
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
21:15
4
Nanda de Jong
's-Gravenzande
21:49
5
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
22:19
6
Aileen Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
24:50
7
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
25:36
8
Lissa Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
26:36
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elvera de Jong
's-Gravenzande
21:14
2
Fiona Koen
Utrecht
23:17
3
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
23:36
4
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
23:43
5
Judith van Loon
Chaam
24:02
6
Edith Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
24:19
7
Lia Bax
Bergen op Zoom
25:35
8
Patricia van der Weide
Tilburg Road Runners
25:41
9
Pam Boere
Gilze
26:31
10
Marion Kindt
Tilburg
26:36
11
Lilian Wouters
26:38
12
Marion Deenen
Baarle Nassau
26:56
13
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:59
14
Evelien Romme
Gilze
27:13
15
Els Hermans
Alphen Nb
27:26
16
Sanne Veroude
Gilze
28:05
17
Janine Jansen-Duimel
Baarle Nassau
28:05
18
Chantal Heessels
Gilze
28:16
19
Marike Ketelaars
Tilburg Road Runners
29:09
20
Kim Ligtvoet
Goirle
29:22
21
Nicole Kuypers
Oosterhout Nb
29:43
22
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
29:47
23
Rain Snoek
30:01
24
Anja Baijens
30:55
25
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
31:26
26
Freeke Hemelijnck
Tilburg
36:54
27
Lucy Smolders
Goirle
36:54
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
37:14
2
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
37:47
3
Abdel Lakehal
Tilburg
38:10
4
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
38:30
5
Mark Koks
Baarle Nassau
39:03
6
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
39:05
7
Antoon Stoffelen
39:42
8
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
39:43
9
Stephan Haans
Tilburg
40:00
10
Roland Vos
Tilburg
40:08
11
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
40:19
12
John Boogers
40:30
13
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
40:37
14
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
40:56
15
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
40:57
16
Frank Schoenmakers
Attila
41:08
17
Frank van Meenen
Breda
41:09
18
Jan Wouters
Hulten
41:11
19
Peter de Kort
Dongen
41:19
20
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
41:20
21
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
41:21
22
Leon Pepermans
Breda
41:28
23
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
41:31
24
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
41:34
25
Ben Weijand
Tilburg
41:45
26
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
41:50
27
Dennis Mollet
Dongen
41:59
28
Peter Faes
Gilze
42:15
29
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
42:17
30
Albert Broers
Tilburg
42:34
31
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
42:54
32
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
42:55
33
Marcel Versteeg
Benschop
42:56
34
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
42:57
35
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
43:04
36
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
43:21
37
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
43:25
38
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
43:26
39
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
43:27
40
Sander Sprong
Woerden
43:44
41
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
43:51
42
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
43:53
43
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
43:54
44
Giel van Puijenbroek
Alphen Nb
43:55
45
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
43:59
46
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
44:00
47
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
44:01
48
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:04
49
Stefan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
44:17
50
Maikel vd Pennen
Tilburg
44:21
51
Edwin van Gool
Eindhoven
44:27
52
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
44:28
53
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:30
54
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
44:33
55
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
44:37
56
Tijl van der Steeg
Amsterdam
44:43
57
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
44:45
58
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
44:45
59
Jan op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:49
60
Wim Sellink
Breda
44:50
61
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
44:54
62
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
44:58
63
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
45:12
64
Alexander Wirken
Gilze
45:13
65
K van den Brand
Waalwijk
45:14
66
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
45:15
67
Mark Tayels
Tilburg
45:26
68
Ron Bal
Tilburg
45:28
69
Toine Dingemans
Breda
45:30
70
Rob Seegers
Gloria
45:39
71
Jan Has
Goirle
45:48
72
Cas Overzier
Goirle
45:50
73
Cornť Lauwers
Alphen Nb
45:57
74
Kees Ermes
Chaam
46:07
75
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
46:13
76
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
46:20
77
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
46:22
78
Henny Morselt
Tilburg
46:24
79
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
46:37
80
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
46:43
81
Jarno Vermunt
Roosendaal
46:52
82
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
46:54
83
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
47:03
84
JŁrgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
47:20
85
Tom Pijnenburg
Tilburg
47:21
86
Conrť van Klundert
Tilburg
47:21
87
Bernd Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
47:28
88
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
47:41
89
Frans van Zon
Dutch Runners Basic
47:43
90
John van Santvoort
Tilburg
47:44
91
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
47:59
92
Julien Leemans
BelgiŽ
48:06
93
Jan Santvoort
Tilburg
48:29
94
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
48:34
95
Jan Bekkers
Gilze
48:42
96
Rolf van Dalen
Tilburg
48:53
97
Leon Gosens
Tilburg
48:59
98
Erwin Ducheine
Gilze
49:07
99
Arie Aarts
Berkel-Enschot
49:08
100
Ludo van Hees
Tilburg
49:18
101
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
49:23
102
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
49:29
103
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
49:34
104
Johannes Nederveen
Breda
49:35
105
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
49:36
106
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
49:41
107
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
49:42
108
Rob van der Aa
Tilburg
49:53
109
Nils van der Zwet
Dutch Runners Gold
50:02
110
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:51
111
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
51:20
112
Jozef Denissen
Roosendaal
51:33
113
Paul Moolhuysen
Tilburg
51:37
114
Willem de Volder
Goirle
51:41
115
Kees de Groot
Tilburg
51:50
116
E van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
51:53
117
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
51:55
118
Johan Thijssen
Scorpio
52:19
119
Sander de Witte
's-Gravenhage
52:20
120
Pierre Naagtzaam
BelgiŽ
52:23
121
Pim Karelse
Tilburg
52:27
122
Wim vann Hout
Berkel-Enschot
52:49
123
Peer van Doorn
Tilburg
53:10
124
Alex Dolk
Tilburg
53:17
125
Hans Oomen
Tilburg
53:21
126
Frank Dekkers
Tilburg
53:22
127
Giel en Francois
Mol (BEL)
53:24
128
Bob Wouters
Mol (BEL)
53:25
129
Pieter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
53:57
130
Wim Wijma
Tilburg Road Runners
54:20
131
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
54:37
132
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
55:10
133
Ben Hermelei
Breda
55:12
134
H van Daltson
Alphen Nb
55:15
135
Rob Saak
Rijen
55:16
136
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
55:41
137
Martien van den Elzen
Reusel
55:48
138
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
56:07
139
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
56:21
140
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
56:29
141
Wil Lensen
Tilburg
56:47
142
Ernst Krul
's-Gravenhage
59:52
143
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
1:03:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francis Githama
Kenia
30:14
2
Colin Beekers
Tilburg Road Runners
30:27
3
David Hemstede
Tilburg Road Runners
30:31
4
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
31:02
5
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
31:46
6
Niels de Jong
Sprint
32:28
7
Hidde Tangerman
AAC
32:37
8
Ronnie Overgaauw
Dynamica
32:47
9
Rob Maas
Sprint
33:39
10
Kevin de Pagter
Dynamica
33:43
11
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:51
12
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:42
13
Bram Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
34:53
14
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
38:56
15
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
39:33
16
J Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
41:22
17
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
41:57
18
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
43:33
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:16
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
32:48
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
33:49
4
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
34:16
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
34:27
6
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
34:33
7
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:44
8
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
36:37
9
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
37:26
10
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
37:38
11
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
38:07
12
Maurits Appels
Attila
38:16
13
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
38:35
14
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
38:38
15
Edwin Marguard
Phoenix
38:39
16
Marc Vervaet
Sprint
38:44
17
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
39:23
18
Johan Monden
Achilles
43:30
19
Frido Dirne
Achilles
43:57
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
BelgiŽ
32:35
2
Michel Kerstens
BelgiŽ
34:47
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
34:54
4
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:55
5
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:05
6
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
35:55
7
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
35:57
8
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
37:32
9
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
37:37
10
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
37:56
11
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
38:10
12
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
38:34
13
Aart de With
Spiridon
40:03
14
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:35
15
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
40:41
16
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:24
17
C A J M Lambregts
Achilles
43:36
18
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
43:41
19
Peter Rockx
DJA
45:45
20
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
47:09
21
Wil Goossens
Achilles
50:23
22
H M Oomes
Sprint
57:50
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
36:06
2
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:15
3
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:32
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:20
5
Guido Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
40:09
6
Wil Poppelaars
avVN
41:45
7
Jan vd Lee
DAK
41:53
8
Dre Brosens
Gloria
41:56
9
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:04
10
Tom Hessels
avVN
42:08
11
Wim Blom
Achilles
44:40
12
P van Kaam
avVN
46:21
13
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
47:51
14
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
48:40
15
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
50:54
16
Piet Colpaart
Loopgroep Goirle
52:22
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Marie van Kappel
Berkel-Enschot
44:27
2
Anne Jochems
Chaam
45:11
3
Suzanne vd Berg
Moergestel
45:54
4
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
48:01
5
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
49:33
6
Jose Keustermans
Alphen Nb
50:05
7
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
50:56
8
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
52:06
9
Letske Willemse
Gloria
52:29
10
Olga Wetzel
Tilburg
52:53
11
Nancy Bosmans
Balen (BEL)
53:47
12
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
54:27
13
Thirza Priems
Tilburg Road Runners
54:29
14
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
54:33
15
Marjolein Heumelen
Breda
55:11
16
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
55:49
17
Anita Paludanus
Breda
55:59
18
Irma Drent
Breda
56:47
19
Fia Gladdines
Rijen
57:51
20
Ineke Eligens
's-Gravenhage
59:52
21
Joke Moolhuysen
Tilburg
1:04:39
22
Miranda Verhagen
Utrecht
1:09:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Wangari
Kenia
34:31
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
36:03
3
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:17
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
40:41
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
41:22
3
Tinkel van der Linder
Attila
42:58
4
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
43:08
5
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
43:34
6
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
45:37
7
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
46:41
8
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
46:43
9
Els Huijsmans
avVN
50:47
10
Anita Bakker
Attila
56:53
www.alphensestratenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-08-2009 12:38