Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon in drieŽn

Den Helder - Dinsdag 7 juli 2009

M, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:17:32
2
Pascal vd Vendel
Noordkop
1:23:24
3
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:26:52
4
Ronald van der Burgh
Noordkop
1:28:07
5
Gianluca Assorgia
1:33:56
6
Roy Reuvers
Noordkop
1:41:01
7
Matthieu Magielsen
1:43:38
8
Evert van den Burg
1:52:26
9
Dennis Curvers
1:55:59
V, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
1:27:56
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
1:31:19
3
Miranda Verbrugge
Noordkop
1:45:38
4
Angela Visscher
Noordkop
1:53:23
5
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
1:53:43
6
Veronique Dijkhuizen
2:03:03
7
Rowena van den Aakster
2:05:14
8
Petra Woud
Noordkop
2:06:10
9
Denise Berkhoff
2:08:00
10
Marijke van den Brule
Loopgroep Julianador
2:08:45
11
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
2:22:19
M35, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:29:36
2
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:30:42
3
Marco de Boer
1:34:56
4
Peter de Jong
1:59:12
V35, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:26:46
M40, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
1:24:10
2
Danny Hajos
1:26:58
3
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:33:00
4
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
1:33:03
5
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
1:33:44
6
Frank Kalkman
1:35:22
7
John van 't Westeinde
SV Sportlust
1:42:56
8
Raymond Nijenhuis
1:45:24
9
Andrť Struijk
Noordkop
1:49:49
10
Patrick Stšhli
1:53:59
11
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:54:06
12
Ids Toxopeus
1:55:44
13
Ray Kneefel
Loopgroep Den Helder
2:00:30
V40, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
1:32:36
2
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:47:21
3
Anette Regelink
Noordkop
1:56:27
4
Mirjam Gerssen
SV Sportlust
2:01:20
5
Mariska Telleman
Noordkop
2:07:19
M45, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
1:26:34
2
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:35:21
3
Cor Zendman
Noordkop
1:35:32
4
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
1:36:45
5
Will Roosen
1:36:47
6
Marc Tesselaar
SV Sportlust
1:40:09
7
Ed Agema
Noordkop
1:46:04
8
Rob van Loghem
Noordkop
1:46:17
9
Peter Verplancke
Loopgroep Julianador
1:47:50
10
Ronald Beens
1:49:40
11
Michael Reitemeier
1:50:26
12
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
1:54:29
13
Rob Krijns
Loopgroep Den Helder
1:54:44
V45, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1:46:47
2
Sylvia Stšhli
1:49:08
3
Elly Ouwens
1:55:41
4
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:55:53
5
Nijnke van Dijk
Loopgroep Julianador
2:05:31
6
Anita Snaphaan
Loopgroep Julianador
2:08:09
M50, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
1:19:09
2
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:34:10
3
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
1:37:58
4
Ron Toornvliet
1:38:14
5
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
1:38:21
6
Sjoerd Meijer
1:39:25
7
Cors van Kruining
Loopgroep Julianador
1:41:46
8
Sjaak Elzinga
1:44:29
9
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:45:28
10
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
1:46:00
11
Lammert Jager
1:53:24
12
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
1:55:03
13
Theo List
Wieringermeer
2:10:35
V50, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijtske ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:53:20
2
Liesbeth Olijmulder
Noordkop
2:03:24
M55, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Heemskerk
SV Sportlust
1:25:43
2
Ton van der Mechť
SV Sportlust
1:25:57
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:34:12
4
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
1:35:22
5
Joop Menke
Noordkop
1:42:07
6
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
1:45:48
7
Willem Snel
1:46:40
8
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
1:59:15
V55, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Schendelaar
Noordkop
2:09:22
M60, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Dito
Noordkop
1:36:26
2
Rob Dirksen
Noordkop
1:44:46
3
Willem Geervliet
Noordkop
2:05:26
V60, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Plas
Noordkop
2:13:42
M65, 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karl Warmerdam
Noordkop
2:09:28
2
Bertus Dekker
Noordkop
2:19:42
Costa Smeralda
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2009 13:18