| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 3° Marathon der Noorderkempen
Rijkevorsel - Zaterdag 4 juli 2009
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kurt Verbeeck
Zoerle-Parwijs
3:34:43
3
Koen VanUytsel
Koningshooikt
3:54:32
6
Sancho Geentjens
Antwerpen
4:48:53
7
Sebastien Duyster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:51:57
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pascal Debersaques
Harelbeke
3:00:35
10
Wim VanHoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
3:50:53
15
René Pieterman
Huizen (NED)
3:57:44
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Bartholomeeusen
St. Lenaarts
2:44:05
4
Marcel Derksen
Loenen Gld (NED)
3:28:35
6
Werner Goedvriendt
Moerbeke
3:34:59
17
Johan DeWolf
Vlissingen (NED)
4:09:40
18
Peter Hermans
Wezembeek-Oppem
4:18:43
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg (NED)
3:33:41
7
Martin Vandendriessche
Ingelmunster
4:02:49
15
Jan VanDenKieboom
Wuustwezel
4:56:00
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Patrick Heyrman
Grembergen
4:13:21
7
Marc VanDenHeuvel
Sint-Lenaarts
4:28:18
9
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden (NED)
5:00:00
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Guequierre
Middelburg (NED)
3:41:49
2
Christian Herteleer
Bellem Aalter
3:59:43
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Onincx
Sint Lenaarts
3:30:36
4
William Verdonck
Beveren-Waas
4:25:24
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Derksen
Loenen Gld (NED)
4:47:00
2
Greet Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
4:47:48
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renilde Verlinden
Rijkevorsel
3:59:42
ESTAF, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
HEREN LOOPGROEP BEERSE
Beerse
3:15:23
14
THE DIRTY SIX
's-Gravenwezel
3:25:58
16
AC DAL - DE SFEERGROEP
Westmalle
3:35:36
17
DE KLIEFHAMERS
Rijkevorsel
3:36:55
18
AC DAL - MALL'SE DAMES
Zoersel
3:40:04
20
THE MAGNIFICENT SIX
's-Gravenwezel
3:45:46
22
THE BEAUTIFUL SIX
's-Gravenwezel
3:52:48
25
RUN4FUN KWB RIJKEVORSE
Rijkevorsel
3:55:25
27
MICHAMARAMARAMARA's
Rijkevorsel
4:12:25
28
VROUWEN LOOPGROEP BEER
Beerse
4:20:00
30
TEAM HOOYBERGHS
Rijkevorsel
4:45:11
BEDR, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JP GEEL-BEERSE UNITED
Beerse
2:42:00
2
JP THE SWINGING GENERA
Beerse
3:07:34
3
ARCH.BURO JEF VAN OEVE
Ekeren
3:10:24
5
STERKENS ALARMSYSTEMEN
Sint-Lenaarts
3:27:27
6
BREPOLS PUBLISHERS
Turnhout
3:35:57
11
ETAP NOODVERLICHTING
Malle
4:01:11
12
THE RUNBERRIES
Hoogstraten
4:01:57
14
SPORTRAAD MERKSPLAS
Merksplas
4:13:15
M11K, STRATENLOOP 11K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Roovers
Meersel-Dreef
39:45
5
PATRICK JANSSENS
ANTWERPEN
41:28
11
Gert VanderSchoot
Rijkevorsel
44:10
16
Martijn Hendrickx
Rijkevorsel
45:57
20
GUIDO EVERAERT
HOOGSTRATEN
46:32
21
Patrick VanDeVel
Poederlee
47:46
29
Sam VanBeurden
Rijkevorsel
49:27
32
DENNIS VANGOIDSENHOVEN
VOSSELAAR
50:26
41
PHILIPPE VANGEERTRUY
EKEREN
51:12
44
Stijn Boenders
Rijkevorsel
52:03
45
Danny Cleymans
Rijkevorsel
52:42
46
GERT VANTICHELT
RIJKEVORSEL
53:30
50
Dries Laurijssen
Rijkevorsel
54:14
51
Matthies Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
54:16
70
WIM VANMEERBERGEN
VOSSELAAR
57:48
74
WILFRIED ROMBOUTS
RIJKEVORSEL
58:25
75
MARIO SCHUMACHER
HOOGSTRATEN
58:26
77
Johan Deiteren
Zwijndrecht
59:11
82
JARNE VANHASSELT
RIJKEVORSEL
1:01:00
85
JEF VANDENBOSCH
RIJKEVORSEL
1:01:44
86
LEON VANDENEEDE
AARTSELAAR
1:02:16
88
Steven Laureyssens
Zoersel
1:02:37
92
WALTER MERTENS
RIJKEVORSEL
1:05:16
93
MARC VANCRAENENBROECK
SCHILDE
1:07:53
V11K, STRATENLOOP 11K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Heidi VanDeLisdonk
Rijkevorsel
1:18:12
M5K, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MICHIEL VERHEYEN
HOOGSTRATEN
17:22
2
LIEVEN VANHOFSTRAETEN
ZOERSEL
17:35
16
JOSSIP BRASPENNINCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
21:27
21
Dieter Van de Mierop
Rijkevorsel
21:41
26
Johny Mattheeussen
Rijkevorsel
22:25
32
STIJN VERMEIREN
RIJKEVORSEL
23:28
40
DIETER VANDENHOECK
ST LENAARTS
24:40
42
LUC BRASPENNINCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
25:03
44
Lorenz Janssens
Rijkevorsel
25:15
49
LEO CHRISTIAENEN
RIJKEVORSEL
25:42
51
NIELS HENDRICKS
RIJKEVORSEL
26:25
52
STEF HENDRICKX
RIJKEVORSEL
26:25
53
JOERI MATHEEUWSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
26:25
55
DIRK ANTONISSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
27:19
57
GUST VANDENKINSCHOT
RIJKEVORSEL
27:47
69
Dennis VanDerAuwera
Rijkevorsel
33:28
V5K, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
HILDE VANDENHEUVEL
HOOGSTRATEN
23:39
5
PETRA BRESSELEERS
KAPELLEN
23:54
8
Ilse Vermeiren
St. Lenaarts
25:10
10
Marlyn Janssens
Rijkevorsel
25:33
11
LIEVE VERHOEVEN
RIJKEVORSEL
25:34
12
LEEN VANDENHEUVEL
HOOGSTRATEN
26:12
13
NADERA VANTENDELOO
HOOGSTRATEN
26:15
14
MARIE-PAULE VANHOFSTRA
VOSSELAAR
26:22
15
TIENE VANKEIRSBILCK
HEUSDEN
26:32
18
ELLI VANOVERLOOP
OOSTMALLE
26:50
22
HILDE VANLOOVEREN
SINT LENAARTS
27:28
29
CARINNE VANDENPLAS
RIJKEVORSEL
29:50
33
Christel Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
30:42
36
KATHLEEN CHRISTAENSEN
GROBBENDONK
30:57
41
Christinne VanDijck
Rijkevorsel
31:57
43
Griet Smolderen
Rijkevorsel
33:13
45
Nicole Peeters
Rijkevorsel
33:31
51
DANIELLE VERHOEVEN
RIJKEVORSEL
33:46
53
RENILDE WILLEMSE
RIJKEVORSEL
33:49
54
JASMIEN HEPLAE
RIJKEVORSEL
34:44
56
GERD MICHIELSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
36:49
57
CHANTAL VANBESAUW
RIJKEVORSEL
38:17
58
ELIAN VANRAAIL
RIJKEVORSEL
52:27
J200, JEUGDLOOP 200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
YENTE VANLOOVEREN
KALMTHOUT
1:04
4
JUUL VANDEPLAS
RIJKEVORSEL
1:09
6
Rick Versmissen
Rijkevorsel
1:12
7
JACOB VANHOFSTRAETEN
ZOERSEL
1:14
9
Stef Verpoorten
Rijkevorsel
1:16
10
Roan Hoppenbrouwers
Rijkevorsel
1:16
12
LANDER AERTS
SINT LENAARTS
1:19
14
TIEBE MARIJNISSEN
MERKSPLAS
1:23
17
JORNE MARIJNISSEN
MERKSPLAS
1:33
19
Brent Mattheeussen
Rijkevorsel
1:36
22
KOBE VANHEMELDONCK
RIJKEVORSEL
1:47
23
Simon VanDenKinschot
Rijkevorsel
1:56
26
WIES VANDECAVEYE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:09
27
CASPER FLEERAKKERS
RIJKEVORSEL
2:12
29
Tibe Hoppenbrouwers
Rijkevorsel
2:28
30
IAN ABRAHAMSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:33
33
CHIEL WILLEMSE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:41
M200, JEUGDLOOP 200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DORIEN DEGANSEMAN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:01
2
Charlotte VanGysel
Brasschaat
1:07
4
FEMKE VANLOOVEREN
KALMTHOUT
1:20
5
Bente VanDijck
Rijkevorsel
1:21
10
SOPHIE GANSEMAN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:27
12
Darah Verboven
Rijkevorsel
1:38
14
MARTHE POTTERS
RIJKEVORSEL
1:46
17
KAAT VERMONDEN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:52
20
SIEN VANDENEYNDEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:00
21
MARIS LAURIJSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:03
24
MARIE VANDEPLAS
RIJKEVORSEL
2:20
25
Hanne Mattheeussen
Rijkevorsel
2:21
26
HENDRIEKA VANGESTEK
TURNHOUT
3:14
J500, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
PETER VANDIJCK
RIJKEVORSEL
1:49
17
MATHIEU LEJOURNE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:13
18
Berten Jochems
Rijkevorsel
2:14
19
Casper Kruithof
Rijkvorsel
2:14
20
Joppe VanDijck
Rijkevorsel
2:15
21
Jeroen Heirman
Rijkevorsel
2:16
22
ELIAN VANSTEEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:16
26
WARD VANDERLINDEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:19
28
BERNARD PEETERS
RIJKEVORSEL
2:22
29
Cédric VanHerck
Rijkevorsel
2:24
30
Alexander Van de Miero
Rijkevorsel
2:29
31
WOUT VERBRAKEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:30
32
Senne Lauryssen
Rijkevorsel
2:31
33
Joep Robrechts
Rijkevorsel
2:32
34
SAM VANDECAVEYE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:35
35
Tom Verpoorten
Rijkevorsel
2:35
41
Djordin Verboven
Rijkevorsel
2:40
43
SENNE VANDENVILDE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:42
44
GWIJDE VANHOFSTRAETEN
ZOERSEL
2:42
45
BERND VERDONCK
RIJKEVORSEL
2:45
46
Pieter Mertens
Rijkevorsel
2:45
49
Simon Engelbos
Rijkevorsel
2:51
51
Karsten Backx
Sint-Lenaarts
2:57
52
Wout Breugelmans
Rijkevorsel
2:57
54
TIBE ADRIAENSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
3:03
M500, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
ZIAS DEBEUCKELAER
RIJKEVORSEL
2:17
7
LOTTE FLEERAKKERS
RIJKEVORSEL
2:21
10
SHADIA ROYMANS
RIJKEVORSEL
2:26
13
Cato Verschueren
Rijkevorsel
2:28
15
Julie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
2:32
16
AMBER VANREGENWORTEL
BEERSE
2:33
19
LIENE LAURIJSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:40
20
LISE BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
SINT LENAARTS
2:42
21
Caroline Grieten
Rijkevorsel
2:44
22
NELE VANBRABANT
RIJKEVORSEL
2:44
23
CHELSEY VANDENLANGENBE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:44
26
LORE VERMONDEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:46
28
Ditte Verboven
Rijkevorsel
2:54
29
LISSE ABRAHAMSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
2:56
30
JANNE WILLEMSE
RIJKEVORSEL
2:57
31
Tinne VanDenKinschot
Rijkevorsel
2:58
36
STERRE VERSCHUEREN
RIJKEVORSEL
3:15
J1200, JEUGDLOOP 1200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
ROBBE LAUWERENS
SINT LENAARTS
4:01
3
Jolan Goossens
Rijkevorsel
4:03
8
CHRISTOFF LANGERS
RIJKEVORSEL
4:22
12
Berre Qurijnen
St. Lenaarts
4:38
15
SEPPE FLEERAKKERS
RIJKEVORSEL
4:44
18
Wout Robbemont
Hoogstraten
4:49
19
Seppe Quirijnen
St. Lenaarts
4:49
20
JARNO BRASPENNINCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
4:51
21
Thieme Robbemont
Hoogstraten
4:53
22
Cédric Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
4:54
23
Tuur Verschueren
Rijkevorsel
4:57
24
JORG MICHIELSEN
SINT LEAARTS
4:57
29
LARS VANREGENWORTEL
BEERSE
5:46
31
ROBINE DEKKERS
RIJKEVORSEL
5:59
33
SIEBE VANDENHOECK
SINT LENAARTS
6:09
34
Nicolas Grieten
Rijkevorsel
6:14
M1200, JEUGDLOOP 1200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EDITH VANDENHOECK
SINT LENAARTS
4:24
3
Katinka Verpoorten
Rijkevorsel
4:39
5
Eline Goossens
Rijkevorsel
4:41
7
Rana VanDenKinschot
Rijkevorsel
4:51
8
LAURE ADRIAENSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
5:01
9
Lieselot Hermans
Wezembeek-Oppem
5:04
10
Fleur VanDenEynde
Rijkevorsel
5:08
13
BRITT VERBRAKEN
RIJKEVORSEL
5:18
15
Jolien Lambregts
Rijkevorsel
5:23
16
Lente Bartholomeeusen
St. Lenaarts
5:35
17
Sophie Versmissen
Rijkevorsel
5:49
18
Amber VanDenEynde
Rijkevorsel
5:50
19
Sharon DeRuysscher
Rijkevorsel
5:53
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2009 18:07