Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 4 juli 2009

M6, 0.8KM T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rintje de Vries
3:28
3:26
2
Aard Bronsgeest
Morgenster
3:40
3:37
3
Thomas Boldewijn
3:47
3:45
4
Ties Begemann
Zwolle
3:50
3:48
5
Quinten Kroon
Wierden
3:56
3:53
6
Luuk van Veenendaal
Galjoen
4:01
4:00
7
Jory Geels
Enter
4:01
4:00
8
Thijs Brink
Hoge Hexel
4:03
4:02
9
JoŽl Steenbergen
Immanuel
4:07
4:05
10
Sem Makata
Immanuel
4:08
4:06
11
Siebe Aalvink
Immanuel
4:12
4:07
12
Rilano Middag
Immanuel
4:14
4:13
13
Guus Waanders
Wierden
4:16
4:14
14
Sjoerd van den Hemel
Wierden
4:21
4:20
15
Jorgen Blom
De Widerode
4:22
4:21
16
Justin Kosters
Galjoen
4:36
4:34
17
Jan Huetink
Galjoen
4:37
4:35
18
Sem Jansen
De Touwladder
4:38
4:35
19
Rick Jespers
De Widerode
4:39
4:33
20
Bastiaan de Jong
De Widerode
4:47
4:45
21
Coen Scheffer
De Widerode
4:53
4:51
22
Lorijn Filart
Wierden
4:58
4:50
23
Douwe Bokdam
Immanuel
4:59
4:56
24
Giel Klaas
Immanuel
5:00
4:58
25
Jasper Buijnink
Enschede
5:02
4:56
26
Max Hospers
Immanuel
5:06
5:01
27
Bjorn Quentemeijer (7
De Widerode
5:09
5:09
28
Ferre Klaas
Immanuel
5:09
5:03
29
Wout Lammertink
Galjoen
5:12
5:09
30
Koen ten Thije
Galjoen
5:13
5:07
31
Tycho Meilink
Wierden
5:16
5:11
32
Daan Schasfoort (7 jr)
Galjoen
5:16
5:11
33
Koen Scherphof
Sjaloom
5:17
5:12
34
Chris van der Beek
Morgenster
5:18
5:14
35
Stefan MŁller
De Widerode
5:19
5:17
36
Arnold Roos
De Widerode
5:22
5:16
37
Kai ter Avest
Immanuel
5:24
5:19
38
Bas van Leeuwen
Galjoen
5:26
5:25
39
Berend Spaans
De Widerode
5:34
5:30
40
Floris Meilink
Wierden
5:43
5:38
41
Stef Hoppen
De Widerode
5:44
5:41
42
Tibor Praas
Houten
5:49
5:42
43
Thijs Nijeboer
Wierden
6:05
5:55
44
Jorg Nijkamp
Galjoen
6:22
6:19
45
Kian Visser
De Touwladder
6:40
6:31
46
Stasz van Jaarsveld
Galjoen
7:04
6:55
V6, 0.8KM T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Praas
Triathlon
3:30
3:29
2
Margot Weerd
Morgenster
3:59
3:58
3
Pien Companje
Wierden
4:04
4:02
4
Shu- Lai Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
4:08
4:07
5
Rosalie Roosendaal
Almelo
4:15
4:09
6
Annelou Praas
Amersfoort
4:19
4:15
7
Sanne Groothuis
Morgenster
4:23
4:19
8
Suze Nijboer
Wierden
4:26
4:24
9
Anisa Bakker
Mariaschool
4:32
4:28
10
Chantal van Schooten
Galjoen
4:32
4:26
11
Lieke Wolterink
De Widerode
4:39
4:39
12
Ismay Joesten
De Widerode
4:40
4:36
13
Susan Buursema
Morgenster
4:43
4:39
14
Tess Collet
De Widerode
4:50
4:50
15
Imke Dijkstra
De Touwladder
4:51
4:48
16
Melika Seinen
De Widerode
4:51
4:47
17
Laurie Oude Kotte
De Widerode
4:57
4:53
18
Christien Veldhuis
Kluinveenschool
5:03
4:57
19
Christel Smalbrugge
Sjaloom
5:11
5:08
20
Nienke Prins
Morgenster
5:11
5:09
21
Ezri Berkhof
Sjaloom
5:14
5:10
22
Elke Vrugteveen
Immanuel
5:15
5:10
23
Lotte Sjoers
Immanuel
5:15
5:10
24
Anne Velten
Morgenster
5:16
5:14
25
Anna Dasselaar
Sjaloom
5:19
5:15
26
Emma Meyerink
Immanuel
5:21
5:16
27
Pauline de Vries
Almelo
5:21
5:19
28
Mascha Drogt
Wierden
5:39
5:37
29
Meike Harbers
Morgenster
5:41
5:41
30
Serena Schutteman
Wierden
5:46
5:35
31
Tessa Brager
Mariaschool
5:48
5:42
32
MuriŽl Kampman
Wierden
5:52
5:52
33
Emilie Roosendaal
Almelo
5:55
5:49
34
Ise Gritter
De Touwladder
6:01
5:57
35
Sofie Ros
De Widerode
6:19
6:16
36
Quirine Krommendijk
De Touwladder
6:28
6:19
37
Anne Koppelman
Wierden
6:47
6:41
38
Tess Schasfoort
Galjoen
6:50
6:44
39
Dide Paters
Galjoen
7:10
7:00
40
Sam Gritter
De Touwladder
7:29
7:25
41
Megan Thijs
Wierden
7:35
7:32
42
Saphira Rumawatine
Sjaloom
8:36
8:28
43
Maudť Lesscher
Morgenster
8:39
8:38
44
Kyara Rumawatine
Sjaloom
8:57
8:48
45
Lynn Tijhuis
Wierden
9:52
9:41
M8, 0.8KM T/M 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Sterk
Morgenster
3:02
3:01
2
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
3:03
3:02
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:03
3:02
4
Josh Peeters (9 jr)
Vriezenveen
3:04
3:04
5
Wes Geerdink
Galjoen
3:18
3:18
6
Stefan Maat
De Widerode
3:22
3:19
7
Wes Peeters
Galjoen
3:22
3:18
8
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:24
3:23
9
Jimer Smit
Rijssen
3:26
3:23
10
Roan Egberts
Kluinveenschool
3:26
3:25
11
Roan Jansen
De Touwladder
3:27
3:26
12
Chiel Pape
Wierden
3:28
3:27
13
Mark Smalbrugge
Sjaloom
3:31
3:30
14
Job Dasselaar
Sjaloom
3:33
3:29
15
Jesse Brink
Hoge Hexel
3:34
3:30
16
Daniel Csigi
De Widerode
3:38
3:37
17
Stef Kosters
Enter
3:39
3:34
18
Stan van den Hemel
Wierden
3:39
3:37
19
Anne Kranenwijk
Sjaloom
3:40
3:38
20
Jorn Gels
Wierden
3:41
3:39
21
Kevin Koster
Sjaloom
3:44
3:41
22
Timber Breukelman
Sjaloom
3:45
3:41
23
Bastian Bos
De Touwladder
3:46
3:44
24
Stef Speek
Galjoen
3:49
3:47
25
Otmar Lesscher
Morgenster
3:49
3:48
26
Alec Roosendaal
Almelo
3:51
3:47
27
Thijs Meyerink
Immanuel
3:52
3:49
28
Maurijn Besters
Wierden
3:55
3:52
29
Rick Hoppen
De Widerode
3:55
3:53
30
Jelmer Lesscher
Morgenster
3:57
3:55
31
Luuk Hulshof
Wierden
3:58
3:54
32
Tijmen Terstra
De Widerode
3:59
3:55
33
Max Hoppen
Mariaschool
4:01
4:01
34
Onbekend
De Widerode
4:01
3:58
35
Mathijs de Leeuw
De Widerode
4:03
4:01
36
Gijs Lammertink
Galjoen
4:04
4:00
37
Bas Vunderink
Galjoen
4:06
4:03
38
Pepijn Bruggink
Morgenster
4:06
4:04
39
Timo Spaans
De Widerode
4:07
4:07
40
Vincent MŁller
De Widerode
4:09
4:07
41
Donald Filart
Wierden
4:09
4:07
42
Stefan Boldewijn
4:09
4:06
43
Bas Scheffer
De Widerode
4:11
4:09
44
Lars ter Avest
Immanuel
4:11
4:05
45
William Niks
Immanuel
4:12
4:08
46
Victor van Savooijen
De Widerode
4:15
4:14
47
Jort Jansen
Vriezenveen
4:16
4:12
48
Chiel Hoppen
Mariaschool
4:18
4:15
49
Jordasche Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:18
4:16
50
Jasper Ros
Wierden
4:19
4:14
51
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
4:20
4:18
52
Patrick Koekkoek
Kluinveenschool
4:23
4:23
53
Bruce Reijnders
Wierden
4:25
4:20
54
Simon Berkhof
Sjaloom
4:27
4:22
55
Tim Reinderink
Galjoen
4:27
4:23
56
Noah Harbers
Sjaloom
4:28
4:24
57
Maurits de Jong
De Widerode
4:29
4:28
58
Demi Hoogezand
Sjaloom
4:37
4:32
59
Jurre Jansen
Vriezenveen
4:39
4:33
60
Youri Westerink
Wierden
4:42
4:39
61
Joris Evers
Vriezenveen
4:43
4:40
62
Thijs Talen
Morgenster
4:50
4:49
63
Erik ten Dam
Morgenster
4:55
4:49
64
Thijs Rohof
Wierden
5:12
5:09
65
Twan Posthuma de Boer
Wierden
5:14
5:10
66
Sam Meijer
Kluinveenschool
5:21
5:18
67
Vince Tijhuis
Wierden
5:37
5:32
V8, 0.8KM T/M 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floortje Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
3:27
3:24
2
Malou Broeze
Galjoen
3:31
3:29
3
Chantal Buursema
Morgenster
3:32
3:30
4
Evita Praas
Huissen
3:37
3:35
5
Bregje Scherphof
Sjaloom
3:42
3:39
6
Linde Gerritsen
Rijssen
3:43
3:42
7
Marjolein Klaren
Vroomshoop
3:47
3:45
8
Lune Woolderink
De Widerode
3:53
3:51
9
Irene Nijhof
Kluinveenschool
3:56
3:52
10
Kim van Veenendaal
Galjoen
4:02
3:59
11
Annabel Dekker
4:03
4:00
12
Maaike Hulshof
De Widerode
4:07
4:02
13
Mila Holtkamp
Mariaschool
4:08
4:03
14
Lidwien van Gunst
Immanuel
4:10
4:05
15
Jessica Eertink
Enter
4:12
4:09
16
Jessa Buijnink
Enschede
4:21
4:16
17
Anne Bremmer
Wierden
4:22
4:18
18
Nedia Seinen
De Widerode
4:26
4:19
19
Esmee Kosters
Galjoen
4:30
4:27
20
Dinja Kerkdijk
De Widerode
4:30
4:24
21
Sanne Prins
Morgenster
4:32
4:30
22
Anouk Hagen
De Widerode
4:34
4:30
23
Puck Knol
De Widerode
4:34
4:32
24
Fleur Hoekstra
Immanuel
4:34
4:30
25
Lionne Hobert
Mariaschool
4:36
4:33
26
Ellemieke van der Veld
Sjaloom
4:38
4:33
27
Lisa Hoppen
Wierden
4:40
4:37
28
Marij Hopster
Sjaloom
4:41
4:36
29
Marell van de Pol
Almelo
4:43
4:42
30
Susan Borger
Morgenster
4:51
4:48
31
Dara Boeve
De Widerode
4:59
4:56
32
Kaylee Jurjens
De Widerode
5:13
5:10
33
Elisa Hammers
Mariaschool
5:27
5:27
34
Chantay Ekkel
De Widerode
5:30
5:25
35
Annabel Joosten
Zwolle
5:31
5:28
36
Bridget Joesten
De Widerode
5:34
5:29
37
Senne Vanjaarsveld
Galjoen
5:42
5:36
38
Esmťe Heskamp
Galjoen
5:42
5:37
39
Sarah Paters
Galjoen
5:46
5:41
40
Dominique Krommendijk
De Touwladder
5:48
5:44
41
Lauren Timmerman
Wierden
5:49
5:45
42
Loes Ros
De Widerode
5:56
5:53
43
Merle Nijamp
Galjoen
6:17
6:13
M9, 1.6KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Habers
Mariaschool
6:17
6:16
2
Sander Begemann
Zwolle
6:33
6:32
3
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
6:38
6:36
4
Sander Gerritsen
Rijssen
6:41
6:39
5
Koen Heuten
Sjaloom
6:50
6:47
6
Jop Tilmans
Wierden
6:56
6:54
7
Sven Bos
Mariaschool
6:58
6:56
8
Gijs Companje
Wierden
7:05
7:02
9
Leandro Cassu (12 jr)
Enschede
7:07
7:05
10
Lennart van Gunst
Immanuel
7:07
7:05
11
Thijn Visscher
Wierden
7:14
7:12
12
Bas de Roo
Leersum
7:17
7:13
13
Tim van Putten
Morgenster
7:23
7:22
14
Lars Loohuis
Harbrinkhoek
7:27
7:26
15
Stijn Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
7:27
7:26
16
Deklin Bakker
Mariaschool
7:30
7:27
17
Stijn Hospers
Immanuel
7:34
7:34
18
Thijs IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
7:35
7:30
19
Rutger Veltkamp
Galjoen
7:39
7:38
20
Sten Oortwijn
Wierden
7:46
7:42
21
Lars Hobert
Mariaschool
7:47
7:44
22
Marlin Vlijt
Wierden
7:47
7:44
23
Joes Burgwal
Galjoen
7:54
7:51
24
Jop Kruders
Mariaschool
8:01
7:58
25
Thijs Raben
Galjoen
8:06
8:03
26
Steven Praas
Houten
8:08
8:08
27
Pepijn Buijnink
Enschede
8:14
8:12
28
Julian Seppenwoolde
Sjaloom
8:22
8:21
29
Chiel Nijhuis
Mariaschool
8:32
8:30
30
Bjorn Blom
De Widerode
8:34
8:34
31
Sander Langenhof
Wierden
8:35
8:34
32
Thomas Middelkamp
Almelo
8:49
8:47
33
Pim Roeloffsen
Galjoen
8:53
8:50
34
Jaen Bakker
Mariaschool
8:54
8:50
35
Stefan Koekkoek
Kluinveenschool
9:16
9:13
36
Tom Nijhuis
Galjoen
9:19
9:19
37
Stan Strokap
Galjoen
9:20
9:18
38
Ingmar Marsman
Wierden
9:51
9:48
39
Thymo van Jaarsveld
Galjoen
10:34
10:29
40
Bram Nijhuis
Galjoen
10:46
10:44
41
Niek Strokap
Galjoen
11:23
11:20
V9, 1.6KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Praas
Triathlon
6:27
6:26
2
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
6:42
6:41
3
Romy Rotman
Wierden
6:52
6:50
4
Esther Schutte
Hoge Hexel
7:10
7:08
5
Elza Kroezen
SISU
7:30
7:27
6
Anne Lynn Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
7:36
7:35
7
Wies Jacobs
SISU
7:58
7:55
8
Selien Brandse
Markelo
8:24
8:23
9
Puck Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
8:29
8:27
10
Linde Hegeman
Sjaloom
8:39
8:35
11
Lisanne Hagen
De Widerode
8:59
8:56
12
Romy Te Wierik
Galjoen
9:03
9:00
13
Heleen van Hecke
Galjoen
9:19
9:16
14
Lieke Broeze
Galjoen
9:19
9:16
15
Benthe Dam Wichers
Wierden
9:20
9:17
16
Esmee Janssen
Sjaloom
9:31
9:30
17
Natasja Nijsink
Morgenster
9:35
9:33
18
Maartje Embsen
Galjoen
9:38
9:36
19
Jet Anspach
Almelo
9:39
9:37
20
Charlotte Boerekamps
De Widerode
9:45
9:44
21
Eva Siebelink
De Widerode
9:57
9:56
22
Noor Mijnsbergen
De Widerode
9:57
9:54
23
Tjanipa Rumawatine
Sjaloom
10:52
10:51
24
Emma Bronsgeest
Morgenster
11:27
11:23
25
Femke Bokdam
Immanuel
11:34
11:31
26
Famke de Jong
Morgenster
11:42
11:39
27
Romy Paters
Galjoen
11:45
11:44
M12, 1.6KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
5:46
5:45
2
Pascal Busser
Wierden
5:57
5:56
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:01
6:00
4
Michal Smalbrugge
Wierden
6:10
6:09
5
Giel Vreeman
Borne
6:10
6:09
6
Tom Kranendijk
Sjaloom
6:20
6:20
7
Niek van Veenendaal
Galjoen
6:24
6:22
8
Matthijs Witten
Wierden
6:26
6:24
9
Iason van der Meulen
De Widerode
6:27
6:25
10
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
6:46
6:44
11
Maurice Buursema
Morgenster
6:48
6:47
12
Bas Klein Schaarsberg
Wierden
6:54
6:52
13
Matt Stanford
Wolseley (RSA)
6:57
6:54
14
Dewin Broers
Aadorp
7:01
6:59
15
Lucas Schreur
Sjaloom
7:05
7:05
16
Nick de Leeuw
De Widerode
7:09
7:08
17
Kevin Koers
Sjaloom
7:11
7:10
18
Teun Franken
Almelo
7:12
7:09
19
Thom Dekker
Immanuel
7:13
7:10
20
Lars Gerrits
Wierden
7:14
7:12
21
Thomas Mol
Morgenster
7:15
7:10
22
Job Oldenhof
Nijverdal
7:16
7:13
23
Sebastiaan van Kooten
Wierden
7:29
7:25
24
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
7:29
7:25
25
Mathijs de Jong
Morgenster
7:33
7:29
26
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
7:35
7:33
27
Arjan Woolderink
Morgenster
7:36
7:33
28
Jeffrey Brummer
7:37
7:34
29
Sybren Koel
Mariaschool
7:37
7:34
30
Wout Smedema
Immanuel
7:40
7:36
31
Kristian Loohuis
De Widerode
7:42
7:41
32
Sjors Ten Thije
De Widerode
7:44
7:41
33
Rik Heuten
Sjaloom
7:44
7:40
34
Koen Dommerholt
De Widerode
7:46
7:43
35
Joost Middelkamp
Almelo
7:55
7:53
36
Carsten Jonas
Morgenster
8:14
8:09
37
Joris van de Riet
Wierden
8:32
8:27
38
Luc Riemens
Morgenster
8:39
8:38
39
Yannis Mienanzambi
Ivry sur seine Paris
8:43
8:41
40
Ruben Klaas
Immanuel
8:50
8:47
41
Patrick Kreykes
Sjaloom
8:54
8:53
42
Patrick Jansen
Immanuel
8:57
8:52
43
Loes Embsen
Galjoen
9:01
9:00
44
Wilton Vos
De Touwladder
9:06
9:01
45
Daniel Bloemendaal
Wierden
9:07
9:04
46
Sharon Westerink
Galjoen
9:27
9:25
47
Simon Dasselaar
Sjaloom
9:33
9:30
48
Nordin Seinen
De Widerode
9:40
9:37
49
Mark Bruggink
Mariaschool
10:04
10:00
50
Quinten Marsman
Galjoen
10:05
10:02
V12, 1.6KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
5:54
5:51
2
Susan Wouda
Goor '75
6:14
6:13
3
Emma Habers
Mariaschool
6:19
6:17
4
Anne-Roos Dekker
Immanuel
6:27
6:25
5
Emilie Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
6:27
6:27
6
Ardine Bosma
Aadorp
6:52
6:49
7
Jorike Bosma
SISU
6:53
6:50
8
Nienke Wolterink
Rijssen
6:55
6:53
9
Marloes Kranendijk
Sjaloom
6:56
6:55
10
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
7:02
6:59
11
Lauri Lesscher
Morgenster
7:10
7:09
12
Annemiek Roelofsen
Immanuel
7:16
7:13
13
Rianne Langenhof
Immanuel
7:17
7:13
14
Iris Voortman
Wierden
7:40
7:36
15
Dorien Brouwer
Immanuel
7:41
7:39
16
Nienke Hegeman
Sjaloom
7:42
7:40
17
Anneloes Dekker
7:42
7:40
18
Lynn Makata
Immanuel
7:43
7:39
19
AshleyWeerink
Immanuel
7:45
7:43
20
Rhony Pots
Galjoen
7:48
7:47
21
Silke Breukelman
Sjaloom
7:50
7:47
22
Olivia Gerritsen
Sjaloom
8:00
7:59
23
Loren Peeters
Galjoen
8:00
7:58
24
Michelle Geerdink
Galjoen
8:02
8:00
25
Wendy Eertink
Enter
8:03
8:01
26
Denise Brandse
Markelo
8:09
8:04
27
Jo-anne Hijlkema
Markelo
8:09
8:03
28
Melanie Prins
Morgenster
8:11
8:07
29
Britt de Boer
Morgenster
8:16
8:14
30
Corine Nijhof
Kluinveenschool
8:18
8:16
31
Nicolette Kleinjan
Sjaloom
8:19
8:17
32
Carmen Schartman
Wierden
8:24
8:22
33
Nadine Rietmeijer
Wierden
8:25
8:24
34
Jasmijn Smedema
Immanuel
8:30
8:26
35
Maureen Smalbrugge
Sjaloom
8:30
8:29
36
Roos Oldenhof
Nijverdal
8:31
8:28
37
Kim Groothuis
Morgenster
8:37
8:34
38
Lilian Kroon
Wierden
8:42
8:40
39
Willemijn Kamphuis
Immanuel
8:47
8:44
40
Lisa Borger
Morgenster
8:51
8:48
41
Joliene Middeljans
Wierden
9:00
8:56
42
Linet Wiesnekker
Sjaloom
9:07
9:05
43
Ivonne Hopman
De Widerode
9:09
9:04
44
Karlijn Hulshof
De Widerode
9:09
9:04
45
Julia Raben
Galjoen
9:13
9:11
46
Leonie Eertink
Enter
9:21
9:17
47
Nikki Biester
De Widerode
9:23
9:20
48
Femke van Rijn
Galjoen
9:54
9:50
49
Linda Harmsen
Sjaloom
10:28
10:23
M, 2.4KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Folbert
Vriezenveen
8:57
8:56
2
Emiel Jansman
Hellendoorn
9:00
8:58
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:00
8:59
4
Remco Lette
Nijverdal
9:28
9:26
5
Lars Reekers
Daarlerveen
9:32
9:30
6
Chris Donkelman
Arrien
9:33
9:32
7
Robert Praas
Houten
9:47
9:46
8
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:58
9:56
9
Jasper Veltkamp
Galjoen
10:06
10:06
10
Daniel ten Broeke
Almelo
10:10
10:09
11
Mike Wermelink (13 jr)
Almelo
10:16
10:14
12
Koen ter Beke
Morgenster
10:17
10:16
13
Jeroen Hutten
Wierden
10:24
10:22
14
Matt van Broekhoven
Almelo
10:26
10:23
15
Tijmen Kraai
Wierden
10:32
10:30
16
Sietse Tempelman
Wierden
10:37
10:36
17
Abrizha ten Broeke
Almelo
10:43
10:42
18
Teun Hulshof
Wierden
11:06
11:05
19
Gianluca Cossu
Enschede
11:07
11:05
20
Thomas Sierink
Mariaschool
11:15
11:13
21
Steven Sierink
Mariaschool
11:30
11:29
22
Nick Koopmans
Immanuel
11:51
11:49
23
Koen Haveman
De Widerode
11:55
11:54
24
Jimmy Bakker
Rijssen
18:17
18:14
V, 2.4KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inga Bakker
ACO Van Elderen
9:39
9:38
2
Susanne van Rijn
Vriezenveen
10:17
10:16
3
Laure Soepenberg
Wierden
10:36
10:35
4
Marike Veldhuis
De Widerode
10:58
10:56
5
Martine Veldhuis
De Widerode
11:10
11:09
6
Katrien Bashev
Breda
11:35
11:34
7
Iris te Wierik
Galjoen
12:04
12:03
8
Emma Opdam
Deventer
12:34
12:32
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:25
16:25
2
Vincent Maalderink
16:39
16:39
3
Arnold Klieverink
Deurningen
16:40
16:40
4
Mitchell Bkker
Rijssen
16:45
16:45
5
Gertin Roke
Arrien
17:00
17:00
6
Martijn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
17:03
17:02
7
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
17:14
17:14
8
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
17:16
17:16
9
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
17:29
17:28
10
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
17:39
17:39
11
Robbin Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
17:49
17:49
12
Jorn Jansman
Hellendoorn
17:56
17:53
13
Martijn Buijnink
TION
18:11
18:10
14
Martijn Kolkman
AVV
18:20
18:20
15
Roald Goossen
AV Rijssen
18:23
18:22
16
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
18:24
18:17
17
Wico Hopman
Sensata 1
18:36
18:36
18
Arne Lubbers
AV Rijssen
18:37
18:37
19
Stefan Filart
Borne
18:59
18:58
20
Gerwin Wessels
NSAV 't Haasje
19:04
19:04
21
Sandez Kastenberg
Rijssen
19:08
19:08
22
Michel Oonk
Wierden
19:09
19:08
23
Sander Vos
Wierden
19:11
19:03
24
Michel Gerritsen Mulke
Rijssen
19:13
18:53
25
Harold van den Enk
Salland
19:19
19:17
26
Mark Hammink
Consonant
19:24
19:14
27
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
19:38
19:35
28
Marino Nieuwhof
Alblasserdam
19:39
19:32
29
Roan Langenhof
Wierden
19:44
19:44
30
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
19:47
19:47
31
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
19:49
19:34
32
Renť Wennink
LAAC Twente
19:52
19:49
33
Wouter Lintsen
Hengelo Ov
19:55
19:47
34
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
19:57
19:51
35
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
20:00
19:50
36
Robin Wesselink
Consonant
20:02
19:49
37
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
20:03
20:01
38
Luuk Molenaar
SISU
20:04
20:04
39
Reinder Bonhof
Apeldoorn
20:06
20:05
40
Pieter van der Neut
Rijssen
20:10
20:09
41
Iwan Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
20:14
19:54
42
E Kuiper
Enschede
20:27
20:26
43
Myron gerhardus Wolter
Goor
20:30
20:23
44
Anne Veltman
Enschede
20:31
20:31
45
Geert Averink
De Haasevoetjes
20:34
20:32
46
Erik Matel
Matel Metaal
20:45
20:39
47
Jasper Visserman
Vroomshoop
20:45
20:29
48
Bas Pronk
Wierden
20:46
20:38
49
Erik Zegers
Rheeze
20:47
20:40
50
Sven Weenink
Almelo
20:48
20:35
51
Simon Withaar
Almelo
20:51
20:45
52
Adriaan Fransen
Team 1 Haas
20:56
20:52
53
Stefan Koenderink
Wierden
20:58
20:46
54
Jeroen Schoppink
Kuster
21:00
20:15
55
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
21:00
20:34
56
Marco de Jager
Wierden
21:01
21:01
57
Rick Oude Booijink
Wierden
21:05
20:55
58
Henk Wichers
Encko
21:08
20:32
59
Renee van Brussel
Reginox 1
21:10
20:57
60
Jochem Boschloo
Laren Gld
21:11
20:50
61
Rik Grooters
Almelo
21:12
20:41
62
Edgar Korf
Wierden
21:15
21:12
63
Sander Bouman
AV Rijssen
21:16
21:16
64
Remco de Leeuw
Wierden
21:18
20:49
65
Frank Stegeman
Enschede
21:23
20:33
66
Bert Maathuis
Atletics Nijverdal
21:30
21:20
67
Bastiaan Wesselink
Consonant
21:37
21:27
68
Koen Roelofs
Vriezenveen
21:39
21:33
69
Dennis Kampman
Wierden
21:42
21:15
70
Dries Buimer
Wierden
21:46
21:33
71
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
21:48
21:37
72
Gerbrand Hessing
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:51
21:35
73
Samuel ten Broeke
Almelo
21:55
21:53
74
Ronald Telgenhof
Wierden
21:56
21:47
75
Ruben Bloemendal
Almelo
21:58
21:02
76
Bouwe van der Meer
Jubbega
22:00
21:36
77
Mark Geerink
Wierden
22:01
21:58
78
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
22:02
21:50
79
Mark Kleinjan
Wierden
22:09
22:01
80
Wim Beumer
Rijssen
22:10
21:38
81
Betram Nijeboer
Wierden
22:13
22:09
82
Mats Veltkamp
Wierden
22:20
21:49
83
Martin van Dijke
De Haasevoetjes
22:24
22:20
84
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
22:27
22:20
85
Gerjan Veurink
Den Ham Ov
22:29
22:03
86
Rob Oude Meilink
Almelo
22:32
22:23
87
Derek Stanford
Stellenbosch (RSA)
22:35
22:15
88
Nick Hobert
TDU Catering
22:37
22:36
89
Joey ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
22:41
22:37
90
Michel Tijhof
Wierden
22:41
22:17
91
Tom Nijeboer
Deventer
22:44
22:30
92
Roelant van Dam
Deventer
22:50
22:18
93
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
22:51
22:44
94
Eize Wind
Sensata 2
22:55
22:12
95
Dennis ter Stal
Rijssen
22:55
22:49
96
Henri Pluimers
Rijssen
22:56
22:24
97
Ricardo Jones
Almelo
22:57
22:42
98
Leon Onderweegs
Wierden
23:00
22:48
99
Rutger Olthof
Paauwe 1
23:01
22:33
100
IJsbrand ter Horst
Paauwe 1
23:02
22:32
101
Cristiano Pedro
Matel Metaal
23:11
22:58
102
Hans Bolte
Nijverdal
23:11
22:43
103
Erik Rastenberg
Rijssen
23:13
22:28
104
Herbert Schippers
De Haasevoetjes
23:14
22:42
105
Roy Brinks
Matel Metaal
23:16
23:02
106
Peter Paul Bos
Groningen
23:21
22:59
107
Paul Meijer
Wierden
23:27
23:19
108
Job Weegink
AV Rijssen
23:31
23:11
109
Jeroen Gierveld
Wierden
23:32
22:42
110
Gerard Turk
Sensata 1
23:33
23:25
111
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
23:34
23:23
112
Tom van den Belt
Rijssen
23:35
23:33
113
Robert Zwijze
Sensata 2
23:39
23:09
114
Vincent Koopmans
Paauwe 1
23:42
23:13
115
Casper Postma
Wierden
23:43
23:29
116
Jos Kuipers
Enter
23:48
22:53
117
Anton Bekendam
Paauwe 1
23:56
23:27
118
Bert van Zeeburg
Doornspijk
23:56
23:24
119
Robert Koekkoek
Sensata 1
24:03
23:35
120
Daniel van Kolfschoten
Wierden
24:05
23:41
121
Marcel Koenderink
Wierden
24:06
23:54
122
Erik Wolters
Kuster
24:10
23:56
123
Cornť Vogelaar
Numansdorp
24:12
23:27
124
Stefan Groote Stroek
Wierden
24:14
23:48
125
Ewout Lubberman
Wierden
24:15
23:56
126
Mats Lammertink
Wierden
24:16
24:11
127
Marcel Peterman
Wierden
24:16
23:43
128
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
24:18
23:42
129
Martijn Coes
Univť
24:18
23:32
130
Sven Folbert
Hinkolof
24:20
24:08
131
Niels Kenkhuis
Wierden
24:22
24:10
132
Ewout Hollegien
Wierden
24:25
24:13
133
Remco Pots
Wierden
24:30
23:57
134
Michiel van Leussen
Wierden
24:35
23:36
135
Matthijs Ooms
Wierden
24:39
24:12
136
Emiel Ooms
Wierden
24:39
24:22
137
Bart Haselbekke
Zalencentrum Zandwij
24:39
24:37
138
Kevin Nieuwerth
Almelo
24:39
24:36
139
Daan Terpstra
Almelo
24:40
24:33
140
Nasser Boushaba
Asito
24:41
24:34
141
Chris Paas
Tilburg
24:42
24:13
142
Rob van der Steeg
Asito
24:47
24:39
143
Olle Geurts
Team 1 Haas
24:48
24:30
144
Jan Gert Medendorp
Heerenveen
24:50
24:21
145
David KŲrbl
TDU Catering
24:51
24:47
146
Andre Baan
Rijssen
24:51
24:32
147
Thomas Tijhuis
Wierden
24:51
24:43
148
Hans Scholten
Sensata 2
24:54
24:12
149
Martijn Brinxma
Zutphen
25:05
24:45
150
Arjen Berkhof
Univť
25:06
24:22
151
Tom Wassink
Deventer
25:12
24:59
152
Barnd Hammer
Rijssen
25:13
25:06
153
Bert Borreman
Wierden
25:13
24:56
154
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
25:21
25:05
155
Michiel Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
25:23
24:50
156
Jens van der Beek
SISU
25:25
25:23
157
JŁrgen Spijker
Wierden
25:26
24:58
158
Jan Boldewijn
Sensata 2
25:26
24:59
159
Michiel van Dam
Deventer
25:34
24:57
160
Lof van der ?
Hinkolof
25:35
25:32
161
Emiel Gierveld
Wierden
25:38
25:12
162
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
25:39
25:12
163
Bram Rensink
Wierden
25:40
25:29
164
Samuel Sapulette
Wierden
25:42
25:35
165
Bas Kippers
Wierden
25:44
24:49
166
Benjamin Joosten
Enschede
25:49
25:39
167
Ties ter Haar
Zalencentrum Zandwij
25:55
25:52
168
Alfred Dekker
25:55
25:49
169
Helmich Spijkerboer
Team 1 Haas
25:56
25:21
170
Stijn ter Horst
Paauwe 1
25:56
25:28
171
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:59
25:33
172
Bartho Runneboom
Wierden
26:00
25:26
173
Robert Imhof
Groningen
26:03
25:32
174
Jan-Paul van den Berg
IJsselmuiden
26:03
25:32
175
Erjan Hondebrink
Univť
26:19
25:33
176
Cor van Dijke
De Haasevoetjes
26:22
26:19
177
Dennis Zwijnenberg
Wierden
26:23
26:11
178
Joris Jeurissen
Deventer
26:34
25:43
179
Daan Mulhof
Wierden
26:43
26:21
180
Timo ter Harmsel
Wierden
26:53
25:58
181
Jan Willem Klaas
Wierden
26:57
26:08
182
Freddy Bijker
Sibculo
26:59
26:44
183
Rik Buijse
Wierden
27:03
26:10
184
Niek ter Braak
Vriezenveen
27:09
26:46
185
Wilco Lubbers
Wierden
27:10
26:38
186
Romke ter Horst
Wierden
27:16
26:28
187
Marco Grooten
Wierden
27:29
27:14
188
Menno van 't Ende
Wierden
27:30
27:22
189
Wilco Imhof
Wierden
27:33
27:02
190
Bram Middelkamp
Almelo
27:39
27:33
191
Thomas Ahlers
Almelo
27:39
27:17
192
Emiel Nijhoff
Nijverdal
27:44
27:16
193
Jarno Scherhof
Wierden
27:51
27:02
194
Haddan Voortman
Rijssen
27:56
27:04
195
Bastiaan jurgen Jonker
Groningen
28:04
27:39
196
Lennert Mol
Wierden
28:09
27:09
197
Dirk Jan de Boer
Wierden
28:11
27:36
198
Luuk von Meijenfeldt
's-Gravenhage
28:12
27:41
199
Ingo Verhaak
Wierden
28:13
27:59
200
Robert Berg
Wierden
28:18
27:37
201
Richard Lennips
Kuster
28:28
27:42
202
Wouter Voerknecht
Kuster
28:29
27:44
203
Machiel Sjoers
Wierden
29:09
28:39
204
Rudy van Goor
Team 1 Haas
29:17
28:58
205
Erik-Jan Harbers
Team 1 Haas
29:22
29:06
206
Seakle de Vries
Sensata 3
29:40
28:43
207
Robert Gussinklo
Team 2 Slak
29:49
29:15
208
Tom Bremmer
Zalencentrum Zandwij
30:06
30:02
209
Don Willemsen
TDU Catering
30:06
30:03
210
Joost Hinderks
Hinkolof
30:20
30:16
211
Ingmar Kobes
Hinkolof
30:20
30:08
212
Johan Noltes
Wierden
30:26
29:48
213
Martijn Snip
Almelo
30:30
29:39
214
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox 2
30:37
30:26
215
Rick Walhout
TDU Catering
31:40
31:36
216
Sander Vetker
Zalencentrum Zandwij
31:41
31:37
217
Hessel Maris
Wierden
31:49
30:54
218
Chris van Oene
32:34
32:33
219
Michel Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
34:41
33:53
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Nicque
Sint Niklaas B (BEL)
16:52
16:52
2
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
17:42
17:42
3
Jan Jansen
Reginox 1
17:57
17:57
4
Marinus van Boxtel
Nijverdal
18:44
18:43
5
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
18:47
18:44
6
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
19:02
19:01
7
Peter Stoelers
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:03
19:03
8
Jan Roosink
Team 2 Slak
19:19
19:18
9
Jos Bosma
SISU
19:40
19:35
10
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
19:44
19:39
11
Renť Hermsen
Oldenzaal
19:46
19:44
12
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:16
20:11
13
Gjalt Gjaltema
LAAC Twente
20:18
20:10
14
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
20:20
20:17
15
Armand van der Donk
Sensata 1
20:30
20:26
16
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
20:49
20:38
17
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
20:55
20:50
18
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:57
20:52
19
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
LAAC Twente
21:09
21:03
20
Robert Visscher
Wierden
21:40
21:23
21
Manuel Cassu
Enschede
21:50
21:47
22
Gerrit Smit
Reginox 1
22:26
22:21
23
Henry Dubbink
Vroomshoop
22:40
22:22
24
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
22:41
22:29
25
Dinand Seppenwoolde
Reginox 2
22:54
22:48
26
Vincent Heering
Goor '75
22:56
22:54
27
Jan-Tjeerd de Jong
Moordrecht
22:57
22:41
28
Heite Dommerholt
Encko
23:16
22:36
29
Rene Korte
Almelo
23:16
22:48
30
Erik Woolderink
Wierden
23:20
22:55
31
Jan Slagman
Rijssen
23:28
23:16
32
Robert Withag
Tubbergen
23:31
23:13
33
Bert Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
23:35
23:08
34
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
23:43
23:36
35
Bram Otto
Rijssen
24:08
23:16
36
Ben Veldkamp
Wierden
24:16
24:08
37
Joop Boerekamps
Wierden
24:17
24:12
38
Evert van Kooten
Wierden
24:19
23:32
39
Frank Geerdink
Wierden
24:23
23:51
40
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
24:26
23:54
41
Marc Riekwel
Almelo
24:37
24:18
42
Alwie Grob
Wierden
24:37
23:42
43
Erik Broeze
Wierden
24:37
23:58
44
Marcel Geerink
Univť
25:11
24:25
45
Andrť Niewenhuis
Zuna
25:18
24:46
46
Hans Tempelman
Wierden
25:28
24:44
47
Jan Nijman
Sibculo
25:32
25:20
48
Alex Buursma
Wierden
25:34
24:44
49
Mathijs Praas
Huissen
25:35
24:56
50
Petro Alferink
Vroomshoop
25:39
25:29
51
Henko Vaanholt
Wierden
25:53
25:11
52
Kees Gosseling
Enschede
25:53
25:16
53
Arjen Koopman
Almelo
25:54
25:50
54
Berthold Tijhuis
Wierden
26:19
26:12
55
Jan Catsburg
Wierden
26:50
26:45
56
Jan Hulsman jr
Nijverdal
26:51
26:32
57
Jan Brinkman
Reginox 2
27:07
26:56
58
Henk van de Riet
Wierden
27:20
26:33
59
Jan Koning
Vriezenveen
27:23
26:26
60
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
27:35
26:58
61
Sied de Boer
Sensata 3
27:43
27:27
62
Ron Veltkamp
Wierden
27:49
27:12
63
Francis Peeters
Wierden
27:51
26:51
64
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
28:13
27:22
65
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
28:19
27:58
66
Richard Oortwijn
Wierden
28:21
27:22
67
Robert Oude Elberink
Almelo
28:25
28:09
68
Gertjan Baan
Vriezenveen
28:29
28:01
69
Marco Collet
Wierden
28:30
27:56
70
Jan Matel
Matel Metaal
28:48
28:34
71
Herman Olijdam
Vriezenveen
28:55
28:05
72
Jeroen Praas
Houten
28:56
28:16
73
Han Jannink
Wierden
28:57
28:02
74
Andre Slomp
Wierden
29:42
29:07
75
Gert-Jan Wiesnekker
Wierden
29:46
29:08
76
Robert Nijboer
Wierden
29:48
29:19
77
Patrick te Vaarwerk
Wierden
29:51
28:50
78
Andre Bouma
Goor
30:16
29:36
79
Hans Dekker
AVV
30:17
29:19
80
Erik Hannink
Almelo
30:19
29:55
81
Bertil Burgwal
Wierden
30:49
30:41
82
Ferrie de Roo
Nijverdal
31:09
30:07
83
Henk Houtkamp
Matel Metaal
31:18
31:04
84
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
31:46
31:03
85
Geert Ekkel
Vriezenveen
32:03
31:44
86
Esdert-Jan Doddema
Vriezenveen
32:33
32:03
87
Arjan Aal
Rijssen
33:06
32:13
88
Guus Westerink
Wierden
35:10
34:17
89
Peter Brokelman
Vriezenveen
36:18
36:01
90
Rob Ros
Hengelo Ov
36:30
35:54
91
Elisha de Assyrier
Wierden
36:59
36:02
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
G Bouwhuis
Velp Gld
18:33
18:33
2
Theo Schootman
Neede
19:50
19:48
3
Marti ten Kate
19:59
19:42
4
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
20:07
20:04
5
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
20:10
20:05
6
Frans Oonk
Almelo
20:15
20:10
7
Henri Timmerhuis
Asito
20:18
20:15
8
Hennie Nijenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:19
20:09
9
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
20:32
20:27
10
Gert-Jan Tuller
Diepenheim
20:39
20:33
11
Foppe de Lange
Enter
20:47
20:42
12
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
21:23
21:23
13
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
21:32
21:26
14
Bertus van Elburg
www.koffiemetcake.nl
22:32
22:27
15
Theo de Putter
Wierden
23:33
23:13
16
Willy Krukkert
www.koffiemetcake.nl
23:39
23:30
17
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
23:40
23:30
18
Fons Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
23:56
23:39
19
John Klein Horsman
Wierden
24:17
24:06
20
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
24:33
24:22
21
Adrie ten Voorde
Sensata 1
24:52
24:11
22
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
25:01
24:37
23
A van de Werve
Wierden
25:11
25:04
24
Felix Timmermans
Asito
25:22
25:13
25
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
25:27
25:06
26
Jan Baan
Reginox 2
25:27
25:18
27
Henk Zagers
Sensata 3
25:28
24:46
28
Jan ter Haar
Borne
25:49
25:20
29
Ferdinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
25:59
25:29
30
Harry Jeurissen
Wierden
26:09
25:22
31
Jannes Klok
Almelo
26:42
26:26
32
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
26:51
26:17
33
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
27:02
26:06
34
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
27:11
26:20
35
Ton Franken
Almelo
27:34
27:05
36
B Peereboom
Hengelo Ov
27:34
27:28
37
Hans Folkers
Hippolytushoef
27:45
26:53
38
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
28:00
27:04
39
Han ten Broeke
Almelo
28:01
27:31
40
Johann Menbele
Wierden
28:03
27:29
41
Jaap Zijlstra
AVV
28:48
28:43
42
Hans Oude Breuil
Wierden
28:52
28:03
43
Jan Hooiveld
Almelo
28:55
28:21
44
Eddy Frenay
Enschede
29:04
28:16
45
Dennis Ligtenberg
Wierden
29:17
28:46
46
Jan Bloemhof
Vroomshoop
29:21
29:01
47
A Kuilder
Almelo
29:25
28:29
48
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
29:30
28:38
49
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
29:42
29:03
50
Harrie Vossebeld
Raalte
29:45
29:11
51
Martin Kok
Enschede
29:56
29:26
52
Ernest Bootsveld
Almelo
29:57
29:22
53
Bert Nijeboer
Wierden
30:01
29:54
54
Harm Kuper
Vriezenveen
30:16
29:48
55
Henri Eggink
Wierden
30:26
29:53
56
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
31:09
30:22
57
Henk van Oene
31:15
31:14
58
Jaap van Kolfschoten
Wierden
31:15
30:52
59
Erik Aalvink
Wierden
32:00
31:12
60
Karel van Schubert
Twenterand
32:00
31:12
61
Anne Kuper
Encko
32:01
31:08
62
Gerrit Fransen
Vriezenveen
32:53
32:06
63
Theo Maurits
Wierden
33:26
33:09
64
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
33:31
33:02
65
Jan Overweg
Vroomshoop
34:13
33:53
66
Paul Salakory
Wierden
34:29
33:53
67
Geert de Haan
Sensata 3
37:54
37:05
68
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
39:09
38:32
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Beunders
LAAC Twente
19:15
19:14
2
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:28
19:27
3
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
20:31
20:30
4
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
20:41
20:38
5
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:56
20:53
6
Marie Louise ter Horst
Wierden
21:37
21:34
7
Pien Keulstra
Enschede
21:44
21:34
8
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
21:48
21:47
9
Ndinja Schonewille
Almelo
21:51
21:48
10
Marijke Oldenhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:11
23:05
11
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
23:44
23:41
12
Stella van der Velden
Nijverdal
24:16
24:12
13
Erica Brinkman
Rijssen
24:48
24:44
14
Jorien Altena
Geesteren Ov
24:50
24:32
15
Herlinde Roke
Arrien
25:20
25:18
16
Carolien Krol
TDU Catering
25:23
25:21
17
Gerinda Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
25:25
25:24
18
Froukje Hagen
Hilversum
25:33
25:17
19
Leanne Kruiskamp
Consonant
25:40
25:25
20
Susette van Kasteren
Deventer
26:18
25:40
21
Anouk Westerd
Daarle
27:00
26:26
22
Annemarie Cents
Nijverdal
27:02
26:42
23
Dorien de Leeuw
Wierden
27:08
26:41
24
Annemiek van der Kolk
Consonant
27:32
27:18
25
Linda Oplaat
Wierden
27:42
27:24
26
JoŽlline Goossen
Rijssen
28:00
27:56
27
Maaike Meijerink
Wierden
28:13
27:51
28
Edine Pape
Vriezenveen
28:19
27:35
29
Anne Jasmijn ter Horst
Wierden
28:24
28:09
30
Tamara Jannink
Wierden
28:31
27:37
31
Margreet Wolters
Univť
28:35
28:20
32
Daphne Zipper
Wierden
28:41
27:45
33
Judith van Harten
Utrecht
28:47
28:24
34
Mirjam Sekmen
Nijverdal
28:47
28:24
35
Margot Takkenberg
Almelo
28:57
28:48
36
Loes Takkenberg
Marienheem
28:58
28:48
37
Frederique Veelers
Wierden
29:10
28:53
38
Ruth Kolthof
AV Rijssen
29:23
28:58
39
Lotte Weegink
AV Rijssen
29:23
28:58
40
Renske Hopman
Sensata 2
29:29
28:46
41
Jolanda Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
29:36
28:58
42
Janike Lammers
AV Rijssen
29:37
29:14
43
Rachel Nagel
Apeldoorn
29:37
29:17
44
Nicoline Martens
Deventer
29:38
29:17
45
Sabine Derks
Twello
29:38
29:17
46
Ellen Koskamp
Aalten
29:43
29:04
47
Clementine Bootsveld
Almelo
29:45
29:10
48
Karin Haverkate
Wierden
29:53
29:03
49
Nicole Haverkorte
Wierden
29:54
29:04
50
Linsey Dekker
Vriezenveen
30:05
29:27
51
Marissa Kleinjan
Wierden
30:12
29:32
52
Kim Bodewes
SISU
30:19
29:54
53
Marielle Hagedoorn
Hengelo Ov
30:22
30:07
54
Floor Lubberman
Groningen
30:32
30:10
55
Marike Bisschop
Almelo
30:36
30:13
56
Karin Heuver
Den Ham Ov
30:55
30:44
57
Annemarie Degger
SISU
30:56
30:31
58
Djoeke van Ham
Hengelo Ov
31:03
30:48
59
Mandy van Waas
SISU
31:05
30:40
60
MariŽlle Kuijpers
Almelo
31:14
30:48
61
Irene Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
31:17
30:58
62
Susan Ravenshorst
Wierden
31:50
31:35
63
Inge Eugelink
's-Gravenhage
31:51
31:29
64
Johanneke Ligtenberg
Reginox 1
31:54
31:44
65
Elise Kruiper
Wierden
32:02
31:18
66
Michelle Otto
Rijssen
32:05
31:14
67
Mirjam Schrotenboer
Wierden
32:05
31:54
68
Heidi Bosch
Daarle
32:05
31:54
69
Mireille Ligtenberg
Rijssen
32:23
32:05
70
Christianne Visser
32:37
32:34
71
Maria Schutten
Nijverdal
32:38
32:07
72
Bianca Mostert
Daarlerveen
32:44
32:04
73
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
33:05
32:49
74
Anne Fransen
Team 2 Slak
33:17
32:58
75
Jannieke Maurits
Wierden
33:26
33:08
76
Ingrid Wessels
Vroomshoop
33:43
32:53
77
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
33:50
33:11
78
Liselot Lubberman
Obdam
33:58
33:37
79
Kyra Pots
Wierden
34:05
33:33
80
Marieke Kruiper
Wierden
34:36
33:52
81
Ilse Buter
Wierden
36:31
36:09
82
Marlijn van Dijk
Wierden
36:31
36:10
83
Monique Albers
Almelo
37:47
37:00
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
18:39
18:38
2
Birgit Landewe
Enschede
19:10
19:10
3
Ria Westerik
Team 2 Slak
20:15
20:14
4
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
20:53
20:51
5
Diana Luijrink
Neede
21:07
21:00
6
Liset Brama-Krukkert
Almelo
21:44
21:37
7
Alion de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
22:13
22:06
8
Marianne de Vries
Borne
23:04
22:56
9
Henny Aitink
Hellendoorn
23:28
23:03
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
ASV
23:45
23:37
11
Ineke Visser
Neede
23:51
23:26
12
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
25:10
25:06
13
Betsie Drent
Vriezenveen
25:39
25:15
14
Sabine Sellbach
Wierden
25:52
25:26
15
Anke Kolkman-Boschloo
Almen
25:52
25:32
16
E de Lange
Enter
26:06
26:00
17
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
26:44
26:31
18
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
26:50
26:31
19
Danielle Harmsen
Team 2 Slak
26:56
26:39
20
Lineke Pleij - Hofsted
Wierden
27:33
27:00
21
Diana van der Beek
28:25
28:19
22
Joke Kleddeman
Vriezenveen
28:26
27:59
23
Hermien Krake
SISU
28:29
28:14
24
Sonja Schartman
Wierden
28:35
28:09
25
Nelly van de Broek
www.koffiemetcake.nl
28:48
28:35
26
Barbera van Dalm
LAAC Twente
28:53
28:45
27
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
29:08
28:24
28
Marianne van den Eynde
Wierden
29:08
28:23
29
Helen Rutten
Wierden
29:13
28:59
30
Trudy Brinkman
Reginox 1
29:14
29:05
31
HenriŽt Brink
Hoge Hexel
29:36
28:58
32
Karin Catsburg
Wierden
29:40
29:03
33
Berdien Rotman
Wierden
29:44
29:18
34
Nicolette Slomp
Wierden
29:57
29:22
35
Berdien Nijsink
Wierden
30:04
29:41
36
Wilma Leunge
www.koffiemetcake.nl
30:13
30:00
37
Luberta Brugging
Wierden
30:14
30:01
38
Marian Kamp
www.koffiemetcake.nl
30:14
30:01
39
Wendy Venderbosch
Wierden
30:15
29:34
40
Anita Heuten
Encko
30:55
30:02
41
Fenny Hammers
Wierden
30:56
30:34
42
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
31:23
30:46
43
Nicole Beltman
Hengelo Ov
31:42
31:24
44
Marjan Baan-Breukelman
Rijssen
31:44
31:24
45
Yolanda Bergboer
Encko
31:48
30:55
46
Annelieke Besters
Wierden
32:02
31:21
47
Marion Vunderink
Wierden
32:02
31:21
48
Ellen van de Pol
SISU
32:10
31:34
49
Tienette van Moort
Vriezenveen
32:10
31:55
50
Anemiek van Hecke
Wierden
32:16
31:50
51
Janneke Kleinjan
Wierden
32:47
32:07
52
Dymph Fiselier-Heppel
Enschede
32:47
32:12
53
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
32:47
32:12
54
Natasja Geerdink
Wierden
32:51
32:11
55
Annette Deiman
Wierden
32:53
32:11
56
Olga Nijenhuis
Wierden
32:54
32:09
57
Marina Holtkamp
Wierden
33:09
32:24
58
Rita Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
33:12
32:23
59
Herma van Boxtel
Nijverdal
33:20
33:01
60
Lien Nahumury
Rijssen
34:28
33:33
61
Anda Klinge
Wierden
35:04
34:12
62
Monique Westerink
Wierden
35:10
34:17
63
Mienarda Poortman
Rijssen
35:14
34:20
64
Elena Bonnet Naranjo
Goor
35:52
35:18
65
Ria Goossen
AV Rijssen
36:29
35:35
66
Vera Visser
Argo
36:33
35:39
67
Henriette Dresselhuis
Wierden
36:39
35:50
68
Betsie Jansen
Vriezenveen
37:47
37:00
69
Sylvia van Schubert
Twenterand
42:24
41:36
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gilbert Kirwa
Kenia
28:10
28:10
2
Ezekiel Chebii
Kenia
28:47
28:46
3
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
29:33
29:33
4
Ben Kimutai Kimwole
Kenia
29:52
29:52
5
Rachid Ezzouniou
Marokko
30:00
30:00
6
Moris Mosima
Kenia
30:00
30:00
7
Charles Mbote
Kenia
30:29
30:29
8
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
30:42
30:42
9
Mark Tanui
Kenia
31:12
31:12
10
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
31:49
31:49
11
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
33:18
33:18
12
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:49
33:48
13
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
34:29
34:28
14
Detmar Roessink
Enschede
36:27
36:25
15
Sander de Wit
Wageningen
37:34
37:31
16
Christiaan van Meurs
Ermelo
37:42
37:40
17
Laurens de Wit
Haag Atletiek
38:07
38:04
18
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
38:11
38:09
19
Koen Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
38:14
38:09
20
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
38:52
38:50
21
Erik Slomp
Enschede
38:52
38:50
22
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
39:07
39:04
23
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
39:51
39:45
24
Guido van den Boogaard
Havelte
40:03
39:53
25
Jelmer Rumathe
Nijverdal
40:12
39:50
26
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
40:16
40:14
27
Marco Kirschte
Almelo
40:37
40:35
28
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
41:22
41:18
29
Renť Sligman
Markelo
42:20
42:10
30
Jochem Hofstede
Nijverdal
42:26
42:24
31
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
43:17
43:10
32
Yoel Woliner
Enschede
44:05
43:52
33
Tim Boers
Hengelo Ov
44:35
44:28
34
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
44:53
44:51
35
Seine Meulman
Hoge Hexel
44:58
44:53
36
Marcel Reefhuis
Almelo
44:59
44:44
37
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
45:12
45:01
38
Alwin Kuiper
Den Ham Ov
45:57
45:46
39
Jan Waanders
Wierden
46:04
45:59
40
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
46:50
46:39
41
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
47:01
46:45
42
Ruben van Kolfschoten
Wierden
48:52
48:43
43
Kevin Schelle
Vlijmen
49:04
48:51
44
Niek Aveskamp
Losser
49:12
49:03
45
Rik de Muinck
Zwolle
49:22
49:04
46
Mark Koster
Almelo
49:57
49:39
47
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
50:49
50:42
48
Reinier Koers
Wierden
50:51
50:38
49
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
51:42
51:25
50
Niels Plum
Utrecht
53:54
53:45
51
Niel ter Harmsel
Wierden
54:24
54:19
52
Thijs Schuler
Almelo
54:44
54:24
53
Stefan Altena
Hardenberg
55:42
55:23
54
Jan Maarten Westera
Wierden
55:42
55:24
55
Maarten Koster
Deventer
55:55
55:36
56
Robin de Jong
Wierden
56:58
56:41
57
Martijn Geerdink
Haaksbergen
57:04
56:58
58
Sebastiaan van der Zie
Zwolle
1:01:37
1:01:25
59
Mika Teters
Zwolle
1:01:37
1:01:25
60
Arie Huesken
Heemskerk
44:50:21
44:50:00
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan van den Broeck
BelgiŽ
30:53
30:52
2
Joeri van Schoffelen
BelgiŽ
32:18
32:17
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
33:06
33:06
4
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:00
33:57
5
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
38:16
38:14
6
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
39:25
39:18
7
Rene Komduur
Rekken
40:09
40:07
8
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
40:46
40:42
9
Erik Schra
Dutch Runners Gold
40:58
40:43
10
Eddie Vaanholt
Wierden
42:50
42:47
11
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
43:15
42:59
12
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
43:15
43:12
13
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
46:24
46:08
14
Andre Gorter
Nijverdal
46:34
46:18
15
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
48:15
48:12
16
Willem van Klinken
Kampen
48:21
48:09
17
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
48:47
48:38
18
Robert Schoonhoven
Wierden
50:03
49:44
19
Paul Rijn
Wierden
52:45
52:45
20
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
55:10
54:55
21
R Peereboom
Almelo
1:01:49
1:01:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edo Baart
Nederland
32:05
32:04
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
33:29
33:29
3
Eric Borg
Hengelo Ov
34:14
34:12
4
Chris Moreau
BelgiŽ
35:29
35:28
5
Jens Erik Bergmann
Versmold (GER)
35:41
35:38
6
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
36:44
36:43
7
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
37:13
37:12
8
Tom Oude Lenferink
Almelo
38:31
38:29
9
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
39:01
38:59
10
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
39:29
39:26
11
Gert Berenst
Twenterand
39:53
39:49
12
Bert Leusink
Oldenzaal
39:57
39:56
13
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
40:32
40:28
14
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
42:08
42:02
15
Geert Jan Blom
Wierden
43:26
43:23
16
Erik Garritsen
SISU
44:05
43:57
17
Ahmet Golak
Almelo
44:45
44:36
18
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
45:50
45:35
19
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
47:57
47:49
20
Hubert Velner
Wierden
49:18
49:13
21
Roland van Hecke
Wierden
50:08
49:58
22
Erik Jaarsveld
Wierden
50:14
50:08
23
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
51:41
51:33
24
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
52:27
52:20
25
Bart Keppel
Almelo
52:28
52:08
26
Bas Oudenborg
Barchem
54:07
53:44
27
Eric Joustra
Enschede
54:14
54:05
28
Roland Teters
Zwolle
57:48
57:35
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo vd Abeele
BelgiŽ
32:58
32:58
2
Jos Lemmens
BelgiŽ
32:59
32:59
3
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
33:52
33:51
4
Dirk Nicque
BelgiŽ
35:06
35:06
5
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
37:13
37:13
6
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
38:23
38:21
7
Ron HŲfte
LAAC Twente
38:43
38:40
8
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
40:11
40:08
9
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
40:14
40:10
10
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
41:01
40:58
11
Michel IJzerman
Enter
41:39
41:36
12
Henk Timmerman
Twenterand
41:48
41:45
13
Fons Nijmeijer
LAAC Twente
41:59
41:55
14
Marcel Zweers
Hengelo Ov
42:29
42:26
15
Marcel Habers
Wierden
42:41
42:37
16
Peter Hannink
Wierden
43:21
43:16
17
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:47
43:37
18
John Prins
Argo
44:05
43:59
19
Erik Hoogenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
44:15
44:10
20
Wim Gevers
Almelo
44:54
44:49
21
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
45:15
45:11
22
Marco van Essen
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:15
45:04
23
John Visser
Argo
46:00
45:50
24
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
46:19
46:14
25
Jos Kuipers
Almelo
46:29
46:15
26
Gerrit Schooten
Rijssen
46:30
46:22
27
Hans Roerink
Atletics Nijverdal
48:19
47:59
28
Bart Kroon
Spurt '88
48:31
48:26
29
Erik Hengstman
Atletics Nijverdal
48:49
48:39
30
Roelof Veurink
Twenterand
49:13
49:04
31
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
49:14
48:55
32
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
49:25
49:16
33
Ron Raadschelders
Wierden
50:54
50:34
34
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
51:02
50:49
35
Herbert Grobben
Almelo
52:06
51:48
36
Elko Levinga
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
52:39
52:22
37
Erik Berkel
Wierden
55:00
54:49
38
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
55:42
55:38
39
G J J Pots
Wierden
58:55
58:36
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weert
Hattem
36:22
36:22
2
Ton Smit
Veluwe
37:30
37:30
3
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
37:46
37:44
4
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
37:58
37:56
5
Harry Dijk
Enschede
38:06
38:05
6
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
38:16
38:14
7
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38:27
38:25
8
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
39:24
39:22
9
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
41:54
41:49
10
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
42:48
42:44
11
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
42:53
42:48
12
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
43:09
43:04
13
Jan Detert
Weerselo
43:15
43:07
14
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
43:42
43:41
15
Arian Wassink
Deventer
44:50
44:43
16
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
44:57
44:50
17
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
45:25
45:11
18
Koos Sijtsema
LAAC Twente
45:42
45:36
19
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
45:55
45:51
20
Jan Staman
Wierden
46:00
45:48
21
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
46:25
46:19
22
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
46:40
46:35
23
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
46:58
46:50
24
Ben groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
47:27
47:25
25
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
47:35
47:22
26
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
47:40
47:30
27
Henny Taken
Deurningen
48:04
47:50
28
Leo van den Broek
Loopgroep De Lutte
49:27
49:14
29
Martin ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
49:35
49:19
30
Wim Welberg
Goor
51:13
51:05
31
Max Makatita
Leiden Road Runners
51:31
51:17
32
Wim Lindenhovius
Den Ham Ov
51:45
51:36
33
Jan Kist
Daarlerveen
52:52
52:43
34
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
53:28
53:08
35
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
53:54
53:52
36
Raalte Achterhoek
Raalte
54:53
54:49
37
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
55:18
54:54
38
Frank Waberman
Rijssen
55:20
55:01
39
Jos Postma
Wierden
56:40
56:21
40
Bert Koster
Almelo
58:53
58:35
41
Bennie Dost
Enschede
58:53
58:47
42
Dick Dijkink
Rijssen
59:06
58:54
43
Fons Eijsink
Haaksbergen
59:45
59:21
44
Jan Boonk
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:01
59:49
45
Roel Wildeboer
Wierden
1:01:00
1:00:43
46
Pieter ten Voorde
Borne
1:03:02
1:02:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Tavengwa
Zimbabwe
33:06
33:05
2
Monica Wangari
Kenia
33:57
33:57
3
Dorcas Cheserek
Kenia
36:45
36:45
4
Reina Visser
Nederland
37:21
37:20
5
Renske Smetsers-Weede
Nijmegen
39:33
39:32
6
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
41:02
40:59
7
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
49:13
49:06
8
Chantal Geerdink - Kra
Haaksbergen
51:49
51:43
9
Leonie Postma
Enschede
53:56
53:49
10
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
53:58
53:47
11
Esthet Methorst
Utrecht
54:17
54:12
12
Kirsten Postma
Twenterand
55:06
54:58
13
Annelies Ooms
Nijverdal
56:27
56:11
14
Kim Ballast
Enschede
1:01:49
1:01:34
15
Amy Pasman
Deventer
1:04:38
1:04:17
16
Maaike Scheffer
Almelo
1:09:14
1:08:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
37:50
37:49
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
42:13
42:08
3
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:25
48:19
4
Bertine Komduur
Rekken
52:07
51:58
5
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
52:55
52:41
6
Helen Smit- vd Giessen
Enschede
53:29
53:15
7
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
55:32
55:21
8
Annelies Embsen
Wierden
55:32
55:20
9
Marianne Klaas
Wierden
55:51
55:39
10
Angela Bruinsma
Nijverdal
56:06
55:57
11
Trees Storm van Leeuwe
SISU
58:20
58:10
12
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
58:29
58:11
13
Sabine Lewald
Achim brd (GER)
58:38
58:20
14
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
58:47
58:35
15
Tijske Blankestijn
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
59:20
59:03
16
Lianne Schotman
Deventer
1:00:03
59:55
17
Inge Rensink
Almelo
1:01:21
1:01:04
www.wiezoloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-08-2009 14:38