Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 28 juni 2009

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:13:37
1:13:35
2
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
1:13:43
1:13:42
3
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
1:14:44
1:14:43
4
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:19:30
1:19:30
5
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
1:25:39
1:25:37
6
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
1:29:03
1:28:57
7
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:34:26
1:34:24
8
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:42:48
1:42:40
9
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
1:43:13
1:42:45
10
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
1:47:43
1:47:34
11
Spruyt Kristof
Tremelo (BEL)
1:53:49
1:49:52
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:10:34
1:10:34
2
Gert Boden
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:14:58
1:14:57
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
1:16:24
1:16:23
4
Dennis Klasen
Spado
1:17:09
1:17:09
5
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:17:30
1:17:27
6
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:18:17
1:18:16
7
Bernard Heshof
THOR
1:18:52
1:18:51
8
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:22:44
1:22:42
9
Pascal Bodson
THOR
1:24:09
1:24:06
10
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:26:29
1:26:26
11
Mark de Vries
Helmond
1:27:31
1:27:25
12
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:28:44
1:28:41
13
Arnold de Krom
Spado
1:28:58
1:28:52
14
Edwin Vonk
Loopgroep PK
1:29:37
1:29:37
15
Marco Lodiers
THOR
1:29:52
1:29:48
16
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
1:30:52
1:30:41
17
Raymond Arnold
THOR
1:34:49
1:34:40
18
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
1:34:57
1:34:47
19
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:35:02
1:34:56
20
Patrick Sonck
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:35:35
1:35:09
21
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:49
1:35:42
22
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
1:36:48
1:36:36
23
Henri van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:37:54
1:37:51
24
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:40:52
1:40:40
25
John Kommer
Delta Sport
1:43:58
1:43:51
26
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:44:05
1:43:50
27
Johan Monden
Achilles
1:44:17
1:44:07
28
René Stander
THOR
1:49:22
1:49:07
29
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:50:26
1:50:11
30
Van der Heijden
Spado
1:50:28
1:49:38
31
Hans Teuns
Spado
1:54:25
1:54:11
32
Maurice Huijs
Spado
1:56:18
1:56:08
33
Ruud Peeters
Spado
2:20:17
2:18:56
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdel Boukriniaa
Luik (B)
1:15:04
1:15:02
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:19:24
1:19:21
3
Kees Franken
Spado
1:21:52
1:21:51
4
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:53
1:23:50
5
Henk Guise
THOR
1:25:28
1:25:26
6
Wim Douw
Diomedon
1:25:38
1:25:35
7
Carl Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
1:26:14
1:26:11
8
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:26:30
1:26:27
9
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:26:57
1:26:41
10
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
1:26:58
1:26:56
11
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:29:16
1:29:12
12
Kees Verplanke
Breda
1:29:36
1:29:32
13
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:30:26
1:30:24
14
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:41
1:29:22
15
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
1:31:24
1:31:19
16
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
1:31:36
1:31:28
17
Nick Brand
THOR
1:31:52
1:31:48
18
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
1:32:18
1:32:09
19
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:32:21
1:32:16
20
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:32:22
1:32:19
21
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:32:49
1:32:42
22
Ed Wientjens
THOR
1:33:57
1:33:49
23
Andre de Schipper
THOR
1:34:12
1:34:07
24
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
1:34:38
1:34:32
25
Willy Geys
THOR
1:34:41
1:34:38
26
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:35:07
1:35:00
27
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:35:07
1:35:06
28
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:35:32
1:35:26
29
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:36:35
1:36:26
30
CL van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
1:36:36
1:36:29
31
John Gijzen
THOR
1:39:08
1:39:04
32
Jan van Holsteijn
AVR '90
1:40:43
1:40:34
33
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
1:42:47
1:42:38
34
Rudi Vleminx
THOR
1:43:34
1:43:21
35
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:44:55
1:44:36
36
Jan van Kalmthout
THOR
1:45:36
1:45:31
37
Leo de Brauwer
THOR
1:45:40
1:45:19
38
Ad Jongenelen
AVO 1983
1:46:09
1:44:35
39
Johan Ketelaars
Roosendaal
1:46:21
1:45:49
40
Ron van Waterschoot
RK HAV
1:46:29
1:46:19
41
Rene van Belzen
Spado
1:50:05
1:49:54
42
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
1:50:26
1:50:11
43
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:51:52
1:51:38
44
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
1:52:53
1:52:39
45
Peter Pelsma
THOR
1:53:18
1:53:08
46
Danny Jongenelen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:53:21
1:53:07
47
Leo Osseweijer
Diomedon
2:01:01
1:59:41
48
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
2:01:14
2:01:04
49
Benny Raeymaekers
Essen (BEL)
2:05:23
2:03:36
50
Ric Janssen
Passaat
2:06:43
2:02:24
51
Guido Stassijns
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:08:31
2:06:06
52
Dany Pintens
Schoten (BEL)
2:14:37
2:12:13
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:29:25
1:29:22
2
Frans Bos
Dynamica
1:31:56
1:31:48
3
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:32:39
1:32:37
4
Ron van Dalen
Roosendaal
1:34:37
1:34:32
5
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:35:16
1:35:10
6
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:35:30
1:35:28
7
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
1:37:23
1:37:21
8
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
1:37:56
1:37:45
9
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:41:03
1:40:58
10
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:41:51
1:41:49
11
Fred Ligtenberg
Spado
1:42:03
1:41:58
12
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:42:05
1:41:55
13
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:42:52
1:41:57
14
Kees Nelissen
THOR
1:42:53
1:42:42
15
Piet Keysers
THOR
1:43:48
1:43:37
16
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:43:58
1:43:51
17
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:44:36
1:44:25
18
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
1:46:41
1:46:21
19
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:46:51
1:46:37
20
Nico Swets
Achilles
1:47:16
1:47:05
21
Peter Nefs
Achilles
1:48:58
1:48:47
22
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:50:51
1:50:38
23
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
1:53:00
1:52:02
24
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:53:03
1:52:48
25
Adri Noordijke
avVN
1:54:34
1:54:25
26
Brian Dickie
Scheldesport
1:58:22
1:54:28
27
Willem Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
2:03:31
1:59:16
28
Thomas Prins
Passaat
2:05:32
2:01:14
29
Kees Baaten
THOR
2:06:21
2:05:34
30
Gilbert Viroux
Stabroek (BEL)
2:09:20
2:08:21
31
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
2:11:26
2:11:14
32
Marcel Mattheeusen
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
2:15:35
2:14:03
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:17
1:32:14
2
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
1:40:14
1:40:04
3
Kim Dillen
GVAC
1:42:42
1:42:26
4
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
1:45:11
1:44:57
5
Monique Buster
Sprint
1:51:34
1:49:45
6
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:52:49
1:51:47
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:35:01
1:34:54
2
Ilona Schouw
THOR
1:37:07
1:37:02
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:37:37
1:37:34
4
Saskia Goole
AV '56
1:40:05
1:39:56
5
Maaike Krimpenfort
Spado
1:44:59
1:44:55
6
Marjan Thuy
RK HAV
1:52:30
1:52:20
7
Anja Broere
Passaat
2:01:30
1:57:13
8
Christel Vergouwen
Essen (BEL)
2:01:45
1:59:22
9
Annelies Virginia
PAC
2:13:28
2:13:18
10
Anja van Eijkeren
Diomedon
2:21:57
2:18:35
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:37:59
1:37:55
2
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:39:51
1:39:42
3
Anita Joziasse
AV '56
1:41:21
1:41:13
4
Willy Moerland
Olympia Halsteren
2:02:57
2:02:43
5
Marion van Eck
Passaat
2:10:54
2:06:36
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Hoogeven
Etten-Leur
1:24:16
1:23:02
2
Wietse Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:26:47
1:26:33
3
Edwin Kort
Bergen op Zoom
1:27:06
1:26:53
4
Hans Brons
Vlijmen
1:27:08
1:26:52
5
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:27:42
1:27:16
6
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:01
1:25:45
7
Brecht Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
1:28:54
1:28:47
8
Marc Tampère
Kapellen (BEL)
1:28:58
1:28:22
9
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:29:05
1:28:48
10
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
1:29:09
1:27:51
11
Christiaan Klaverdijk
Roosendaal
1:29:18
1:29:14
12
Peter Callens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:29:39
1:26:55
13
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
1:29:49
1:29:28
14
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:31:26
1:31:08
15
Mike Sensen
Roosendaal
1:33:11
1:30:49
16
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
1:33:35
1:33:27
17
Tim Taylor
Steenbergen
1:33:53
1:33:44
18
Patrick Marien
Wouw
1:34:41
1:34:25
19
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:34:46
1:34:16
20
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
1:34:52
1:34:29
21
Adrie Voeten
Stampersgat
1:35:03
1:33:38
22
Mark Bezemer
Den Haag
1:35:06
1:34:31
23
Robby Koolen
Hoogerheide
1:35:20
1:34:58
24
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
1:35:23
1:34:45
25
René Joosten
Putte
1:35:42
1:32:39
26
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
1:36:17
1:35:39
27
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:36:35
1:35:30
28
Tarik Fawri
Bergschenhoek
1:37:29
1:36:58
29
Paul van Santvliet
Kapellen (BEL)
1:37:36
1:36:29
30
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
1:37:40
1:37:13
31
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
1:37:50
1:35:56
32
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:37:54
1:37:24
33
Henny Frijters
Bosschenhoofd
1:37:55
1:37:39
34
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:38:01
1:36:54
35
Herman Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:38:19
1:36:26
36
Eric van Gent
Roosendaal
1:38:44
1:38:14
37
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:38:53
1:37:43
38
Frank Neelen
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:38:59
1:38:06
39
Van Moortel Carl
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:39:11
1:38:44
40
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:39:27
1:38:01
41
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:39:33
1:38:56
42
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:50
1:39:32
43
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:39:57
1:39:32
44
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:40:06
1:39:46
45
Mistiaeh Andre
hoboken
1:40:24
1:37:42
46
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:40:26
1:39:37
47
Hermine de Kimpe
Kapellen (BEL)
1:40:38
1:36:17
48
Rudi Benoey
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:40:40
1:37:00
49
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:40:44
1:39:08
50
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:40:51
1:39:00
51
Leon Testers
Schijf
1:40:51
1:39:00
52
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
1:40:53
1:38:53
53
Perry van Schilt
Halsteren
1:40:53
1:40:35
54
Marcel Hassink
Goes
1:40:55
1:39:17
55
Carel Schott
Dreischor
1:41:05
1:39:30
56
Paul van der Jagt
Roosendaal
1:41:09
1:39:43
57
Jan Lindeman
Heemstede
1:41:09
1:40:05
58
Peter van Sprundle
Klundert
1:41:11
1:40:10
59
Dirk Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
1:41:15
1:40:08
60
Piet Knuit
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:41:22
1:39:35
61
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:41:25
1:40:29
62
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
1:41:28
1:41:22
63
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:41:31
1:40:58
64
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:38
1:41:16
65
Erwin Punt
Breda
1:42:00
1:38:09
66
Marcel de Klerk
Vlaardingen
1:42:00
1:40:52
67
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
1:42:08
1:38:16
68
John Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:42:12
1:41:08
69
Jeroen Twiss
Rotterdam
1:42:15
1:40:13
70
Briek den Waes
Breda
1:42:18
1:40:41
71
Benito Bostelaar
Middelburg
1:42:24
1:41:03
72
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
1:42:29
1:41:18
73
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:42:31
1:41:35
74
Matthijs Roks
Roosendaal
1:42:36
1:41:10
75
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:42:38
1:41:10
76
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:42:55
1:42:17
77
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:42:55
1:42:16
78
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
1:43:27
1:42:39
79
Theo Leijdens
Numansdorp
1:43:41
1:42:22
80
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:43:43
1:43:21
81
Nico de Cloe
Waspik
1:43:43
1:41:17
82
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:43:43
1:41:51
83
Dick Trouw
Zuid-Beijerland
1:43:45
1:42:26
84
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:52
1:41:07
85
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
1:44:00
1:43:24
86
Kees van Endschot
Breda
1:44:04
1:43:38
87
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:44:10
1:42:11
88
Guy Abri
Deurne (BEL)
1:44:14
1:41:15
89
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:44:32
1:42:53
90
John vd Watering
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:00
1:44:34
91
Wilrijk (B)
1:45:00
1:42:18
92
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:45:04
1:44:19
93
Job Geuze
Rotterdam
1:45:14
1:43:13
94
Ton Roovers
Roosendaal
1:45:17
1:44:33
95
Mario Bogers
Heerle
1:45:23
1:44:19
96
Paul Verlinden
Breda
1:45:24
1:44:39
97
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:45:29
1:42:50
98
Jurgen Nuijten
Heerle
1:45:39
1:41:28
99
Ludo van Alphen
Zandvliet (BEL)
1:45:40
1:45:19
100
Ciska Roelen
Hoeven
1:45:44
1:45:00
101
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:45:50
1:45:24
102
Lud Kessel
Oudenbosch
1:45:56
1:45:24
103
Marc Eeckelaer
Roosendaal
1:46:08
1:42:52
104
Harry van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:44
1:45:06
105
Anja van Mechelen
Schijf
1:47:05
1:45:49
106
Bart Kriesels
Heerle
1:47:06
1:46:01
107
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:47:11
1:44:42
108
Simon Levelt
Breda
1:47:16
1:46:45
109
Charles Laurey
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:22
1:47:08
110
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
1:47:23
1:46:44
111
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:47:38
1:46:39
112
Stefan Croyweegs
Ekeren (BEL)
1:47:46
1:45:49
113
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:47:48
1:43:29
114
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:47:52
1:45:49
115
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:55
1:47:33
116
Mischa Prinsen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:47:56
1:44:57
117
Martijn Baartmans
Mortsel (B)
1:48:06
1:46:43
118
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:48:11
1:47:45
119
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:48:14
1:47:47
120
Mark Stuij
Tilburg
1:48:18
1:48:02
121
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:48:33
1:45:42
122
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
1:48:35
1:46:29
123
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:48:39
1:47:54
124
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
1:48:39
1:48:15
125
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:40
1:44:57
126
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
1:48:44
1:47:40
127
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:48:55
1:48:35
128
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
1:48:57
1:46:15
129
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:49:09
1:46:25
130
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:49:17
1:49:00
131
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:49:20
1:48:10
132
Luc Peeters
Essen (BEL)
1:49:29
1:46:43
133
Wilfred Joossens
Middelburg
1:49:29
1:49:16
134
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:49:32
1:47:46
135
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:49:41
1:48:56
136
Roel van der Schot
Huijbergen
1:49:43
1:47:45
137
Nadine Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:49:50
1:48:51
138
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
1:49:56
1:49:07
139
Rob Hermeling
Uden
1:50:08
1:48:28
140
Rob Zonneveld
Roosendaal
1:50:10
1:49:36
141
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:50:10
1:49:16
142
Lucien Poppe
Kapellen (BEL)
1:50:17
1:49:41
143
Cornelis Luijendijk
HI Ambacht
1:50:19
1:49:36
144
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:50:24
1:49:23
145
Peter van Oers
Roosendaal
1:50:41
1:49:28
146
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
1:51:01
1:50:41
147
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:51:05
1:50:21
148
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:51:05
1:49:16
149
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:51:17
1:50:23
150
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:51:26
1:48:58
151
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:28
1:49:53
152
Theo Tijhuis
Rockanje
1:51:32
1:47:26
153
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:51:32
1:50:26
154
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
1:51:53
1:51:17
155
Roby Schoenmaekers
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:51:59
1:49:18
156
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:52:02
1:51:25
157
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:52:08
1:51:16
158
Johan van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:52:11
1:50:45
159
Didier Waegemans
Merksem (BEL)
1:52:19
1:49:21
160
Marco Plug
Spijkenisse
1:52:27
1:52:06
161
Ton Loontjens
Bunde
1:52:30
1:50:42
162
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:52:31
1:51:40
163
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:52:32
1:51:40
164
Herman Costermans
Essen (B)
1:52:38
1:49:38
165
Jack Disco
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:42
1:50:54
166
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:52:44
1:51:09
167
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:52:49
1:51:12
168
Rene Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:52:52
1:51:51
169
Marty Bouquet
Roosendaal
1:52:57
1:52:24
170
Matthé Minheere
Wouwse Plantage
1:53:06
1:51:05
171
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:53:11
1:52:25
172
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:53:14
1:52:28
173
Jeroen van Olderen
Wageningen
1:53:16
1:51:29
174
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:53:19
1:52:58
175
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
1:53:30
1:51:13
176
Hans van de Bemt
Breda
1:53:33
1:49:54
177
Jannis Deeleman
Breda
1:53:43
1:51:28
178
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:53:45
1:52:09
179
Hans Pardoen
Halsteren
1:53:53
1:52:38
180
Peter Van Raemdonck
Ossendrecht
1:53:53
1:52:39
181
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:53:54
1:52:55
182
Louise Renema
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:53:57
1:52:00
183
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
1:53:57
1:53:07
184
Frank van Boxtel
Vlissingen
1:53:58
1:51:54
185
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:53:59
1:52:23
186
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
1:54:13
1:53:29
187
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:54:19
1:51:35
188
Hans van Deventer
Rucphen
1:54:27
1:54:00
189
Edwin van Linden
Wouw
1:54:40
1:50:37
190
Marcus van Ravenstein
1:54:43
1:53:10
191
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
1:54:48
1:53:38
192
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
1:54:51
1:54:18
193
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
1:54:51
1:52:39
194
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:54:53
1:54:23
195
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:54:56
1:54:31
196
Lion Schapendonk
Roosendaal
1:54:56
1:53:21
197
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:56
1:51:38
198
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:54:57
1:53:44
199
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
1:54:57
1:52:37
200
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:55:07
1:54:42
201
Jan Winkeler
Kontich (BEL)
1:55:12
1:52:25
202
Berny Bal
Goes
1:55:14
1:52:11
203
Carien de Jong
Oud Gastel
1:55:16
1:52:56
204
Walter de Jongh
Kalmthout (B)
1:55:17
1:53:35
205
Jeroen Verbeeck
Hove (B)
1:55:24
1:54:07
206
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:55:26
1:54:37
207
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:55:28
1:53:37
208
Pieter Doggen
Heerle
1:55:30
1:51:09
209
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:55:50
1:52:26
210
Jaap de Man
Roosendaal
1:56:04
1:52:54
211
Marga de Bree
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:05
1:55:27
212
Rosemarie Hamelinck
Prinsenbeek
1:56:06
1:53:53
213
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:56:07
1:53:01
214
Wil Kania
Spijkenisse
1:56:12
1:54:59
215
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
1:56:14
1:54:40
216
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:56:15
1:54:43
217
Hans Poulis
Roosendaal
1:56:16
1:55:35
218
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:56:47
1:56:20
219
Henry Bogers
Roosendaal
1:56:57
1:55:52
220
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
1:57:00
1:52:54
221
Ton van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:03
1:56:11
222
Xantha Jansen
Goes
1:57:06
1:54:02
223
Bart Bertens
Tilburg
1:57:17
1:56:41
224
Elroy van Berkel
Roosendaal
1:57:25
1:55:25
225
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:57:27
1:53:28
226
Edwin van de Ven
Serooskerke Walchere
1:57:37
1:56:15
227
Marcel Bouwma
Gouda
1:57:38
1:56:16
228
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:57:43
1:56:51
229
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:57:50
1:56:53
230
Johan van Mastrigt
Etten-Leur
1:57:54
1:57:03
231
Henri Pals
Roosendaal
1:57:58
1:56:04
232
Joost Karman
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:00
1:56:52
233
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:58:01
1:53:53
234
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:58:03
1:57:15
235
Baukje Dreimuller
Utrecht
1:58:09
1:57:08
236
Mariken van Esch
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:57:08
237
Jorrit Dubois
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:56:03
238
Erjan Romeijn
Roosendaal
1:58:13
1:57:48
239
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:58:15
1:56:31
240
Hans Meewisse
Roosendaal
1:58:19
1:57:33
241
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:19
1:57:50
242
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:58:25
1:57:29
243
Peter Mouws
Zegge
1:58:28
1:54:59
244
René Verwer
Dordrecht
1:58:29
1:56:00
245
Gerben Kapetijn
Essen (B)
1:58:36
1:57:12
246
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:58:37
1:56:33
247
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:57:56
248
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:58:53
1:58:19
249
Bernardus Tijhuis
Brussel (BEL)
1:58:55
1:54:50
250
John van Gils
Rucphen
1:59:03
1:58:18
251
Albert Nouwen
Rucphen
1:59:04
1:58:46
252
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
1:59:06
1:58:38
253
Kees Willemen
Rucphen
1:59:09
1:55:18
254
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
1:59:10
1:58:43
255
Marc Goijarts
Eindhoven
1:59:12
1:55:49
256
Pierre Wouters
Kapellen (BEL)
1:59:14
1:55:03
257
Gene Verhoeven
Stabroek (BEL)
1:59:32
1:57:37
258
Ann van Look
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:59:33
1:57:37
259
Ferre Raeymaekers
Stabroek (BEL)
1:59:33
1:57:37
260
Jeroen Langeweg
Roosendaal
1:59:35
1:57:07
261
Frans Kerstens
Ossendrecht
1:59:37
1:57:33
262
Henk van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:59:39
1:58:40
263
Arjan van der Pijl
Barendrecht
1:59:45
1:59:02
264
Pieter Jan Mersie
Middelburg
1:59:56
1:56:42
265
Peter Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
2:00:09
1:55:28
266
Ad van Hees
Nispen
2:00:14
1:57:22
267
Niels Damman
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:20
1:59:29
268
Bram Bevers
Uden
2:00:21
1:58:40
269
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
2:00:39
1:59:44
270
Martin Somers
Halsteren
2:01:04
2:00:09
271
Souleiman Mahyou
Oudenbosch
2:01:10
1:58:09
272
Edwin Loekemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:01:12
2:00:17
273
Wies van de Sande
Schijf
2:01:13
1:56:35
274
Richard Driessen
Nijmegen
2:01:15
1:58:37
275
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
2:01:18
2:00:07
276
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
2:01:21
2:00:47
277
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (BEL)
2:01:21
1:57:03
278
Marlies Noldus
Papendrecht
2:01:21
1:57:03
279
Eugene Kerstens
Uden
2:01:25
2:00:03
280
Estrella Peleman
Hoevenen (BEL)
2:01:34
1:57:24
281
Jos Bosschaerts
Kapellen (BEL)
2:01:35
1:57:24
282
Rudy Haesendock
Hoevenen (BEL)
2:01:38
1:57:28
283
Marianne Knijff
Philippine
2:01:54
1:58:00
284
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
2:01:55
1:59:31
285
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
2:02:01
1:59:26
286
Leon Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
2:02:01
2:00:02
287
Peter Beyers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:02:07
2:00:18
288
Jan van Schagen
Goes
2:02:10
1:59:31
289
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
2:02:32
2:02:08
290
Donny Proost
Westmalle (B)
2:02:32
1:59:23
291
Riccardo Arnst
Roosendaal
2:02:33
2:00:39
292
Leo Hage
Middelburg
2:02:40
2:01:35
293
Van Loenhout Ria
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:02:41
2:00:54
294
Rieëtte Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
2:02:46
2:00:54
295
John Hartman
Tilburg
2:02:56
1:59:06
296
Jan Verbaan
IJsselstein
2:03:01
1:58:55
297
Dennis Kunst
Barendrecht
2:03:15
2:01:32
298
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
2:03:21
1:59:02
299
Dirk Konings
Essen (BEL)
2:03:26
2:00:31
300
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
2:03:36
1:59:37
301
Joan Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
2:03:36
1:59:24
302
Cor Verstijlen
Roosendaal
2:03:47
2:03:10
303
Toon Ros
Rucphen
2:03:47
2:02:31
304
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
2:03:48
2:01:24
305
Iwan Damen
Steenbergen Nb
2:03:50
2:00:01
306
Tamara Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:52
2:02:00
307
Jeroen van den Berg
Den Hout Nb
2:03:57
2:00:37
308
Walther van den Boom
Roosendaal
2:03:58
2:03:04
309
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
2:04:12
2:02:01
310
Rob Broekhuizen
Roosendaal
2:04:36
2:01:35
311
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
2:05:06
2:04:20
312
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:05:22
2:03:27
313
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:05:27
2:04:59
314
Roel de Haan
Roosendaal
2:05:29
2:03:45
315
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
2:05:42
2:03:19
316
Michiel van Hattem
Roosendaal
2:05:51
2:05:10
317
Paul Suykerbuyk
Essen (BEL)
2:05:59
2:03:04
318
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
2:06:18
2:02:50
319
Tonnie Braspennincx
Ulvenhout
2:06:22
2:03:16
320
Hans van Wouwe
Dordrecht
2:06:24
2:04:37
321
Peter Verheijen
Papendrecht
2:06:26
2:05:56
322
Theo Koolen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:06:39
2:03:58
323
Will Franken
Rucphen
2:06:44
2:02:44
324
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
2:06:48
2:05:53
325
Cees Sulkers
Dordrecht
2:06:52
2:06:29
326
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
2:06:55
2:04:34
327
Rita Borghgraef
Essen (BEL)
2:07:20
2:07:03
328
Hans Gorter
IJlst
2:07:21
2:04:19
329
Margreet Janssen
Papendrecht
2:07:21
2:03:03
330
Felix Schults
Boxtel
2:07:41
2:05:39
331
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
2:07:47
2:04:30
332
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
2:07:50
2:05:14
333
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
2:08:08
2:06:16
334
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
2:08:09
2:06:17
335
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
2:08:13
2:05:01
336
Helma Janssen
Bergeijk
2:08:20
2:05:48
337
Tom de Vos
Kapellen (BEL)
2:08:28
2:04:17
338
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
2:08:32
2:05:47
339
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
2:08:39
2:06:20
340
Adrie Elst
Nispen
2:08:40
2:06:20
341
Gerda Siemons
Essen (BEL)
2:08:41
2:06:54
342
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
2:08:55
2:04:47
343
Nasario Kortbeek
Barendrecht
2:09:14
2:06:24
344
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
2:09:32
2:06:41
345
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
2:09:48
2:07:41
346
PJ de Jonge
Oud Beijerland
2:10:02
2:07:54
347
Petra Polspoel
Roosendaal
2:10:05
2:07:10
348
Maurice Clignett
Essen (BEL)
2:10:13
2:06:55
349
Jeroen Peeters
Essen (BEL)
2:10:23
2:07:36
350
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:10:28
2:08:45
351
Ben Vermeulen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:10:31
2:09:07
352
Marcel Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
2:10:47
2:06:56
353
Marco van Esch
Ridderkerk
2:10:58
2:07:35
354
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
2:11:04
2:06:29
355
Marleen Hustinx
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:11:16
2:09:21
356
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
2:11:34
2:10:22
357
Marijn Brant
Roosendaal
2:11:38
2:09:31
358
Rita Alderliesten
Steenbergen Nb
2:11:56
2:08:53
359
Peter Breugelmans
Zegge
2:12:13
2:08:44
360
Danielle Goebbels
Oss
2:12:16
2:09:57
361
Angela Uytdewilligen
's-Gravenhage
2:12:19
2:10:54
362
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen Nb
2:12:23
2:09:00
363
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:28
2:10:35
364
Kees Bogaerts
Roosendaal
2:12:59
2:10:21
365
Ludo Hendrickx
Stabroek (BEL)
2:13:47
2:11:46
366
Tinneken van Hecke
Kapellen (BEL)
2:13:53
2:09:43
367
Nadine van Paesschen
Stabroek (BEL)
2:13:53
2:09:42
368
Ellen Borst-Verduin
Eersel
2:14:08
2:11:36
369
Inge Verschueren
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
2:14:18
2:12:22
370
Jeroen Driessen
Ridderkerk
2:14:27
2:12:09
371
Marie-Louise Heijnen
Essen (B)
2:14:40
2:10:25
372
Hennie van der Boor
Vlaardingen
2:14:48
2:10:44
373
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
2:14:49
2:10:45
374
Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:14:53
2:10:47
375
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
2:15:13
2:12:56
376
Nathalie Opstal
Nieuw Beijerland
2:15:27
2:14:11
377
José Roodenburg
Enschede
2:16:16
2:12:11
378
Piet van der Slot
Vlaardingen
2:16:16
2:12:12
379
Chantal Celis
Essen (BEL)
2:16:41
2:14:54
380
Robert Gillet
Roosendaal
2:16:53
2:13:40
381
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
2:16:54
2:15:30
382
WAnda Dubois
Amsterdam
2:17:07
2:13:26
383
Vojislav Petkovic
Vlaardingen
2:18:12
2:15:54
384
Arjan Broeren
Roosendaal
2:18:18
2:17:31
385
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
2:18:20
2:14:44
386
Eric Vermeylen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:19:37
2:18:17
387
Karin de Backer
2:19:38
2:18:17
388
Mieke Knollenburg-Bess
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:19:48
2:18:27
389
Geert Pas
Essen (BEL)
2:20:00
2:18:12
390
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
2:20:04
2:17:14
391
Dirk Van Loon
Essen (BEL)
2:20:13
2:17:47
392
Jurgen Van Ginneken
Essen (BEL)
2:20:13
2:17:46
393
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
2:20:22
2:18:41
394
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:20:41
2:18:42
395
Verhaegen Rosette
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:20:56
2:19:32
396
Sylvie van der Loop
Rosmalen
2:21:03
2:19:41
397
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
2:21:18
2:18:40
398
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
2:21:18
2:18:41
399
Bart van Dorst
Roosendaal
2:21:33
2:17:36
400
Dimphy van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
2:21:34
2:17:36
401
Inge Dubois
L'etang La Ville (FR
2:21:49
2:18:08
402
Peter Harreman
's-Gravendeel
2:21:57
2:18:34
403
Peter van den Berg
Essen (BEL)
2:21:59
2:20:28
404
Elizabeth Henry
Roosendaal
2:22:02
2:18:41
405
De Pré An
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:22:11
2:20:50
406
Debora Hampel-van Kape
Oud Vossemeer
2:22:27
2:21:03
407
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:22:48
2:20:55
408
Randy van der Velden
Waspik
2:22:57
2:20:31
409
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
2:23:13
2:18:59
410
Martine Bastiaenssens
Kapellen (BEL)
2:23:36
2:19:26
411
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (BEL)
2:23:36
2:19:26
412
Pieter Rotteveel
Amsterdam
2:24:00
2:22:37
413
Ilse Engwirda
Amsterdam
2:24:00
2:22:38
414
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
2:24:22
2:21:33
415
Monique Matthijssens
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:24:37
2:23:16
416
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
2:25:02
2:21:05
417
Marco van der Horst
Essen (BEL)
2:25:15
2:23:27
418
Els Hendriksen
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:26:08
2:22:45
419
Margriet bakker Urling
Oostvoorne
2:26:09
2:22:46
420
Robert Koenen
Barendrecht
2:26:09
2:22:46
421
Tanja Braspennincx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:26:50
2:25:05
422
Willy Matthysen
Essen (BEL)
2:26:58
2:24:31
423
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
2:27:00
2:24:36
424
Piet Evers
Breda
2:29:12
2:28:50
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
34:40
34:39
2
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
35:03
35:02
3
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
36:31
36:29
4
Daan Koetsenruijter
THOR
36:55
36:54
5
Michael Heijnemans
Roosendaal
39:39
39:38
6
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
40:10
40:07
7
Alexander Siemons
THOR
41:16
41:03
8
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
41:33
41:29
9
Marcel Welzen
AVON
41:39
41:27
10
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
42:59
42:46
11
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
43:12
43:00
12
Jan Klaassen
THOR
43:27
42:14
13
Robert Tangerman
Roosendaal
44:18
44:13
14
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
45:03
44:55
15
Johan Hack
Achilles
51:53
51:10
16
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
59:27
55:49
17
Mark Buijsen
THOR
1:00:35
56:47
18
Kevin van Steenpaal
THOR
1:00:35
56:50
19
Raymond Oostdijk
Oudenbosch
1:02:51
1:01:58
20
Hogo de Schipper
THOR
1:05:32
1:02:16
21
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:06:59
1:04:16
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:39
33:37
2
Bas de Graaf
THOR
36:19
36:18
3
M Doezer
Gorinchem
37:32
37:31
4
Frank van Loon
THOR
37:48
37:47
5
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
39:03
39:00
6
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
40:10
40:08
7
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout
42:45
42:39
8
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
44:04
43:52
9
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
45:24
45:11
10
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
47:49
47:38
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Faes
Loopgroep PK
36:52
36:47
2
Chris Wouters
THOR
37:04
37:03
3
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
38:41
38:39
4
Jan Faes
Parthenon
39:11
39:06
5
Hans Vugts
Breda
40:25
40:23
6
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
40:26
40:23
7
Jack Gelens
THOR
41:50
41:45
8
Ger Dam
THOR
42:35
42:26
9
Leon Roks
THOR
42:50
42:46
10
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
43:33
43:29
11
`Mickel Baaijens
AVR '90
43:43
43:38
12
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
44:07
43:55
13
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
44:35
44:32
14
Van doren Peter
Essen (BEL)
44:42
44:22
15
Bert Luijkx
THOR
44:43
44:35
16
Jan van den Brand
THOR
44:57
44:49
17
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
45:35
45:28
18
Hugo Koppenol
Spark
45:45
45:34
19
Peter Rockx
DJA
46:52
46:45
20
Kees Konings
AVO 1983
46:52
46:13
21
Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze
THOR
47:43
47:34
22
Micel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
47:45
47:33
23
Bert Dijkstra
AVO 1983
48:10
47:57
24
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
48:21
47:50
25
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
48:35
48:26
26
Jeroen Smeekes
Diomedon
48:39
48:30
27
Corné Speek
AVO 1983
51:10
51:03
28
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
51:23
51:16
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:37
37:36
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
40:13
40:11
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
40:20
40:17
4
Roel Timmers
Made
41:35
41:31
5
Nico van Schagen
THOR
42:39
42:34
6
Van Dyck Staf
Brasschaat (BEL)
42:54
42:52
7
Giel van Zunderd
Spado
44:09
44:02
8
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
45:14
45:05
9
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:17
46:12
10
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
46:45
46:24
11
Cees van Leest
Achilles
47:18
46:25
12
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
49:36
49:24
13
John Koert
Energie
50:08
49:53
14
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
50:35
50:09
15
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
51:12
50:59
16
John Kerstens
AVR '90
53:05
52:06
17
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
53:11
51:33
18
Anton de Krom
Spado
55:07
53:38
19
Ger Krijnen
THOR
55:22
55:12
20
Titus Jansen
THOR
56:07
51:06
21
Loek OOstvogels
Roosendaal
1:02:00
58:14
22
Rudy Weemaes
THOR
1:09:21
1:04:52
23
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
1:10:52
1:08:50
24
Martin van Kaam
THOR
1:11:43
1:11:06
25
Gerhard Hasenstab
Holzminden (GER)
1:14:00
1:11:30
26
Jaap van Dijk
Scorpio
1:14:38
1:11:20
27
Niels Bakker
1:27:11
1:26:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Lambrechts
Hoboken (BEL)
38:21
38:20
2
Marieke Groeneveld
Breda
44:10
44:06
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
46:37
46:31
4
Tessa de Schipper
THOR
50:08
49:54
5
Lucie van Oers
THOR
55:24
52:17
6
Joyce van der Borst
AVR '90
58:18
56:57
7
Jessy van der Linder
THOR
1:02:27
59:19
8
Dagmar Aarts
Leiden Atletiek
1:03:19
1:03:00
9
Kelly de Jongh
THOR
1:04:17
1:02:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Tolsma
Olympia Halsteren
44:29
44:25
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:34
45:30
3
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
47:57
47:43
4
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
53:47
53:08
5
Judith van Kalmthout
THOR
1:02:31
58:03
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
43:09
43:07
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
44:30
44:27
3
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
45:11
45:05
4
Karin Gelens
THOR
46:01
45:56
5
Susanne Haverkamp-Sieb
THOR
46:35
46:30
6
Margareth Mulder
Roosendaal
49:31
49:21
7
Rina Doomen
THOR
49:46
49:24
8
Gerda Damen
AVO 1983
49:52
49:39
9
Hanny Adriaansen
Spado
55:28
53:55
10
Elvina Oomen-Monden
AVO 1983
59:01
58:08
11
Willy Lammerse
avVN
1:00:42
1:00:28
12
Margriet Rosendaal
Scorpio
1:00:47
57:30
13
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
VAV
1:02:24
1:02:13
14
Leonoor Ruiter-Voogt
Scheldesport
1:07:06
1:03:10
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
35:44
35:42
2
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
39:24
39:04
3
Maurice de Theije
Breda
40:15
40:11
4
Frank Kamberg
40:28
39:49
5
Wiemer Hasselton
Roosendaal
40:50
40:39
6
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
40:51
40:35
7
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
40:56
40:39
8
Jesse Verbraak
Roosendaal
41:06
40:50
9
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
41:17
40:45
10
Jelle Schrauwen
Roosendaal
41:17
41:02
11
Berco van Gool
Breda
41:20
40:55
12
Sander Goorden
Roosendaal
41:25
40:55
13
Menno Franken
Sprundel
41:29
41:22
14
Tim Ernest
Wouw
41:29
41:22
15
Ronny Paenen
Stabroek (BEL)
41:35
40:38
16
Ben de Lange
Roosendaal
41:46
41:35
17
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
41:49
41:22
18
Tim Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
42:00
41:28
19
Krijn van der Burgt
Roosendaal
42:33
42:15
20
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
42:34
42:13
21
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
42:53
42:31
22
Patrick Looij
Bergen op Zoom
42:55
41:50
23
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
42:56
42:37
24
Floris Verbiest
Roosendaal
42:57
41:43
25
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
43:05
42:38
26
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
43:15
42:47
27
Arno van Triest
Putte
43:27
41:37
28
René van der Zande
Eindhoven
43:32
42:58
29
Ad Frijters
Standdaarbuiten
43:37
42:26
30
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
43:46
42:43
31
Tom Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
43:48
42:58
32
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
43:58
43:45
33
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
44:01
43:34
34
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
44:02
43:26
35
JJM Touw
Roosendaal
44:07
43:51
36
Bram van Campenhout
Roosendaal
44:09
43:06
37
Rob Verpaalen
Rucphen
44:10
43:52
38
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
44:11
43:46
39
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
44:12
43:41
40
Erwin de Nijs
Tholen
44:13
43:31
41
Rob Soffers
Breda
44:20
43:59
42
Erik Balderb
Steenbergen Nb
44:20
43:56
43
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
44:22
43:21
44
Mickey Vissers
Roosendaal
44:26
44:06
45
Rutger Broosus
Roosendaal
44:29
43:54
46
Ron van Overveld
Schijf
44:30
43:34
47
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
44:38
43:57
48
Wouter Specken
Tilburg
44:40
43:59
49
Mathijs Wille
Roosendaal
44:40
43:27
50
Bonnette Hunting
44:48
44:43
51
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
44:48
44:26
52
Ezra van Doorn
Goes
44:48
42:34
53
Wout Cobussen
Eindhoven
44:58
43:06
54
C Jongenelen
45:05
44:58
55
Peter Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
45:06
44:41
56
Tom Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
45:08
44:36
57
Gijs van 't Westeinde
Nieuw Vossemeer
45:10
44:41
58
GHM Perdaems
Wouw
45:12
44:40
59
Stan Nefs
Bergen op Zoom
45:15
44:56
60
Tijs van Uffelen
Rotterdam
45:15
44:46
61
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
45:17
44:35
62
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
45:21
45:04
63
René de Kok
Etten-Leur
45:23
45:17
64
Michael Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
45:24
44:39
65
Bas vd Brand
Rucphen
45:27
45:10
66
Patrick van Luijk
Wouwse Plantage
45:29
45:08
67
Roel Verschoor
Utrecht
45:32
42:41
68
Masha Bril
Roosendaal
45:37
43:31
69
Bob Slagter
Roosendaal
45:37
42:42
70
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
45:39
44:54
71
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
45:41
45:23
72
Patrick van Schilt
Halsteren
45:42
44:59
73
Jordy Kreukniet
Roosendaal
45:43
42:17
74
Dave den Boef
Halsteren
45:44
41:49
75
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
45:45
45:19
76
Rik Palings
Roosendaal
45:46
44:33
77
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
45:48
44:35
78
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
45:50
45:34
79
Jordy van Geel
Standdaarbuiten
45:53
45:04
80
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
45:57
44:39
81
Rob van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
45:59
43:01
82
Roy Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
45:59
43:02
83
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
46:01
45:11
84
Menno Rozema
Bergen op Zoom
46:01
45:33
85
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
46:02
44:04
86
Jeroen Oosterwijk
Roosendaal
46:13
44:08
87
Jos Krebbekx
Roosendaal
46:15
45:44
88
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
46:16
45:07
89
Ralph van de Nobelen
Roosendaal
46:21
45:48
90
Pieter van den Berg
Roosendaal
46:23
45:14
91
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
46:24
45:52
92
Jamie Bierens
Roosendaal
46:25
44:45
93
Michel Koeken
Rucphen
46:28
46:14
94
Corné van de Riet
Achtmaal
46:30
45:17
95
Thomas Kools
Roosendaal
46:31
43:33
96
Vincent Veldhuis
Roosendaal
46:31
45:29
97
Jelle Ridders
Roosendaal
46:35
46:13
98
Edwin Linders
Roosendaal
46:37
44:46
99
Roy van Zundert
Schijf
46:38
44:03
100
Wim Uijtdewilligen
Eindhoven
46:42
44:50
101
Win Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
46:43
45:58
102
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
46:44
46:26
103
Dusty Hermans
Roosendaal
46:46
43:56
104
Yoeri van Eekelen
Wouw
46:46
46:26
105
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
46:50
43:53
106
Stefan Gommeren
Roosendaal
46:50
46:22
107
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
46:56
46:31
108
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
47:00
45:22
109
Leon Sonneveld
Hoeven
47:07
45:41
110
David Van Kiel
Borgerhout (BEL)
47:09
44:41
111
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
47:09
46:43
112
Sieb Bom
Rucphen
47:11
46:39
113
Marcel Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
47:13
44:16
114
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
47:13
46:46
115
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
47:15
46:56
116
Lennaerd Baselier
Nispen
47:17
45:14
117
Stijn Hoogland
Roosendaal
47:19
44:21
118
Tom de Leeuw
Rotterdam
47:19
44:08
119
Bartho Anderson
Roosendaal
47:20
47:05
120
Wim Vergouwen
Roosendaal
47:20
46:14
121
Kees Peeters
Roosendaal
47:20
46:22
122
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
47:24
46:43
123
Guy Kuylen
Kapellen (BEL)
47:24
46:26
124
Etienne van Steenhoven
Rucphen
47:26
47:08
125
Bram Ketelaars
Roosendaal
47:29
45:17
126
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
47:29
46:35
127
Pim van Loon
Eindhoven
47:30
47:13
128
AAH Vergouwen
Hoeven
47:35
47:05
129
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
47:37
44:42
130
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
47:39
44:12
131
Hein Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
47:43
45:44
132
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
47:44
46:44
133
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
47:44
46:44
134
Paul Heijnen
Roosendaal
47:47
47:07
135
John Voeten
Roosendaal
47:48
47:19
136
Dennis Janssen
Wouw
47:52
44:34
137
Kevin Laros
Roosendaal
47:52
44:24
138
Erik Aanraad
Rucphen
47:53
47:34
139
Isto Knaap
Goes
47:54
46:42
140
Steven Moerkens
Roosendaal
47:55
44:51
141
Léonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
47:56
47:34
142
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
47:56
47:41
143
Thom van Wesel
Rucphen
47:57
46:50
144
Ria Bom
Rucphen
47:58
47:26
145
Luke Gelsing
Roosendaal
47:59
46:53
146
Koen Struijs
Schijf
48:02
45:21
147
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
48:03
47:03
148
Erik van Doorne
Roosendaal
48:04
47:39
149
Ronny Jongenelen
Rucphen
48:07
47:15
150
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
48:08
47:17
151
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
48:11
46:06
152
Kees van der Zande
Roosendaal
48:11
47:40
153
Roderick Willemen
Roosendaal
48:13
47:52
154
Piet Vinckx
Uden
48:14
44:53
155
Joep van Loon
Roosendaal
48:17
48:00
156
Floran van Gastel
Nispen
48:20
47:02
157
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
48:22
46:25
158
Miguel Veeke
Roosendaal
48:26
48:00
159
Mark Slokkers
Roosendaal
48:27
45:30
160
Mario Kemps
Nispen
48:29
46:27
161
Rachid El Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
48:31
46:56
162
Jaco Overbeeke
Roosendaal
48:32
46:30
163
Mark van Beers
Roosendaal
48:32
45:42
164
Joost van Tiggelen
Nispen
48:33
47:15
165
Luc Geven
Essen (BEL)
48:36
46:00
166
Rhandy van Dorst
Wouw
48:37
47:23
167
Daan Marechal
Roosendaal
48:38
46:29
168
Rudie Gerdes
Roosendaal
48:43
47:32
169
Walther van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
48:43
48:27
170
Wil Goossens
Etten-Leur
48:44
46:35
171
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
48:45
48:05
172
Marcel Dingemans
Roosendaal
48:46
48:18
173
Mark Verboom
Zwijndrecht
48:46
47:28
174
Luke van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
48:47
46:41
175
Jadson Borst
Eersel
48:48
46:15
176
Michael Romijn
Kloetinge
48:50
48:18
177
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
48:52
47:14
178
Erik van de Lindeloof
Roosendaal
48:53
44:55
179
Paul de Rooij
Etten-Leur
48:59
47:42
180
Jeroen de Bekker
Roosendaal
49:00
47:44
181
Marco van der Tiggelen
Roosendaal
49:01
45:19
182
Rody Venderbos
Bergen op Zoom
49:02
46:54
183
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:08
44:33
184
Petrus Lancee
Roosendaal
49:12
47:23
185
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
49:16
47:37
186
Peggy Theuns
Hoogerheide
49:17
48:54
187
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
49:19
48:07
188
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
49:20
45:30
189
Gijs Dekkers
Nispen
49:24
48:06
190
Marcel van der Horst
Bosschenhoofd
49:25
48:45
191
Jan Huijskens
Bosschenhoofd
49:26
48:45
192
Jac Andries
Oudenbosch
49:28
48:44
193
Joris Torbijn
Roosendaal
49:28
46:31
194
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
49:28
49:05
195
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
49:31
48:49
196
Richard Hamers
Oud Gastel
49:34
46:30
197
René de Kok
Roosendaal
49:35
47:34
198
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
49:35
47:34
199
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
49:39
48:57
200
Martijn vd Bosch
Breda
49:39
48:40
201
Stijn van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:41
48:32
202
Robert Verbraak
Roosendaal
49:41
47:01
203
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
49:41
49:13
204
Tijs Blom
Rucphen
49:44
49:16
205
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
49:44
48:46
206
Helma Borlijn
Oud Gastel
49:45
49:22
207
Ad Evers
Sprundel
49:46
49:15
208
Jeroen Houtepen
Oudenbosch
49:47
48:54
209
Paul Musters
Nieuw Vossemeer
49:50
48:58
210
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
49:54
48:23
211
Adje Lazeroms
Sprundel
49:56
48:50
212
Martin van Balen
Hellevoetsluis
49:58
49:32
213
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
49:59
49:10
214
Mark Michielsen
Hoogerheide
50:00
47:52
215
Stijn den Hartog
Zevenbergen
50:01
47:51
216
Jo Seminck
Antwerpen (BEL)
50:01
48:55
217
Femke Martens
Wouw
50:02
49:33
218
Jan van Herk
Bergen op Zoom
50:03
46:15
219
Paul Jongmans
Breda
50:03
46:14
220
Marco Hermans
Heerle
50:03
49:14
221
Peter Herpers
Roosendaal
50:04
48:38
222
Robin de Bakker
Roosendaal
50:05
47:04
223
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
50:05
48:45
224
Tijs Brosens
Nispen
50:05
47:07
225
Stijn Timmermans
Bergen op Zoom
50:05
48:28
226
Nico Houtzamer
's-Gravenhage
50:06
48:23
227
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
50:06
49:02
228
Denny Verpaalen
Rucphen
50:07
49:49
229
Mark van der Wiel
Leiden
50:08
49:36
230
CHM Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
50:09
49:05
231
Dennis Verleysen
Roosendaal
50:09
49:51
232
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
50:14
49:51
233
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
50:15
49:12
234
Maurice van Breugel
Rucphen
50:16
48:37
235
Wouter Drinkwaard
Eindhoven
50:16
46:23
236
Jorg van Gerwen
Roosendaal
50:16
49:15
237
Gerwin van den Brand
Rucphen
50:17
48:07
238
Noud Laros
Roosendaal
50:17
48:46
239
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
50:20
48:48
240
Toon Berk
Oud Gastel
50:21
45:46
241
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
50:22
50:17
242
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
50:22
47:36
243
James Moerkerken
Roosendaal
50:22
49:58
244
Sebastiaan IJzerman
Zevenbergen
50:23
46:09
245
Steven Verhaegen
Stabroek (BEL)
50:25
48:29
246
Robin Simons
Roosendaal
50:26
50:01
247
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
50:27
49:22
248
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
50:27
49:25
249
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
50:30
49:17
250
Enzo de Regt
Wouw
50:32
48:23
251
Mike Jongmans
Roosendaal
50:34
49:46
252
Frans van Laarhoven
Fijnaart
50:34
49:27
253
Ronnie Broeren
Roosendaal
50:35
47:23
254
Stefan van der Sanden
Wouw
50:37
48:36
255
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
50:37
49:41
256
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
50:38
49:51
257
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
50:39
48:10
258
Ricky van Luijk
Roosendaal
50:39
49:06
259
Francois van Meel
Roosendaal
50:40
50:02
260
Rik de la Ruelle
Koewacht
50:44
50:04
261
Gerben Potters
Roosendaal
50:45
47:44
262
Yvonne Buermans
Roosendaal
50:45
49:41
263
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
50:46
50:13
264
Joeri Gommeren
Roosendaal
50:48
47:19
265
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
50:49
49:51
266
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
50:50
48:42
267
Nick van Dijk
Roosendaal
50:51
49:41
268
Quincy van Dorst
Wouw
50:51
49:36
269
Jurgen La Heijne
Roosendaal
50:52
49:03
270
Xandor Spijkers
Roosendaal
50:53
48:03
271
Jaco Balemans
Breda
50:54
47:14
272
Nichal Joosse
Roosendaal
50:54
47:10
273
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
50:55
50:13
274
Martijn Jongmans
Roosendaal
50:55
47:32
275
Pierre de Lang
Dinteloord
50:56
50:19
276
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
50:57
48:28
277
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
50:58
47:16
278
Louis Nelen
Nispen
50:58
50:35
279
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
50:59
48:57
280
Said Jahjah
Roosendaal
51:01
47:23
281
Eloy de Kinkelder
Zevenbergen
51:02
47:27
282
Steven Verbeek
Hoevenen (BEL)
51:03
49:05
283
Francis van Baal
Wouw
51:04
48:30
284
Walter Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
51:04
50:16
285
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
51:05
48:49
286
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:05
49:37
287
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
51:06
49:52
288
Timo van Dijk
Roosendaal
51:07
47:52
289
Marjo de Klerk
Roosendaal
51:08
48:14
290
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
51:09
49:51
291
Rene Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
51:09
50:10
292
Jasper Houthuijsen
Oudenbosch
51:11
48:32
293
Thomas Arnold
Roosendaal
51:12
47:58
294
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
51:13
50:32
295
Martijn Meiresonne
Roosendaal
51:13
49:54
296
Erik-Jan Muurmans
Roosendaal
51:17
48:48
297
Luc Vermeeren
Oud Gastel
51:18
49:08
298
Siem Jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
51:19
50:11
299
Daan van Lier
Tilburg
51:21
50:10
300
Johan Karsten
Roosendaal
51:21
48:09
301
Roel de Regt
Roosendaal
51:21
49:23
302
Tom van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
51:23
47:39
303
Toine Buijs
Oudenbosch
51:23
47:31
304
Stefan Dermaux
Roosendaal
51:23
48:30
305
Timothy van der Scheun
Roosendaal
51:25
51:03
306
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
51:25
51:10
307
Claudia Sebrechts
Oud Gastel
51:25
50:46
308
Yara Rockx
Roosendaal
51:26
48:31
309
Wim den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
51:26
50:01
310
Wendy van der Meulen
Hoeven
51:26
50:47
311
Nick van Dijk
Schijf
51:30
48:54
312
Richard Baeke
Roosendaal
51:32
46:50
313
Ronald Stange
Oud Gastel
51:33
50:05
314
Adri Kaptein
Zevenbergen
51:33
47:35
315
Martijn Broos
Roosendaal
51:34
48:21
316
Carlo de Bruyn
Hoogerheide
51:34
49:26
317
Jorn Lindenberg
Yerseke
51:36
48:20
318
Peer Paantjens
Oud Gastel
51:36
49:28
319
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
51:38
49:21
320
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
51:38
50:27
321
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
51:38
50:42
322
Stefan van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
51:40
49:58
323
Jan Franken
Wouw
51:43
47:05
324
Rene Moerland
Sint Maartensdijk
51:45
50:01
325
Roinald Tax
Oudenbosch
51:45
50:20
326
Lars Berger
Roosendaal
51:46
51:27
327
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
51:46
50:17
328
Alex van Dorst
Roosendaal
51:46
50:38
329
Martijn van Elzakker
Halsteren
51:47
50:56
330
Roel Berkers
Roosendaal
51:47
50:56
331
Hans Leijser
Breda
51:48
51:28
332
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
51:49
50:47
333
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
51:49
48:52
334
Marc Lafalle
Kapellen (BEL)
51:54
49:55
335
Ingrid Jonkers
Roosendaal
51:56
51:13
336
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
51:56
49:52
337
Maarten van den Brande
Roosendaal
51:59
51:08
338
Renate Broosus
Roosendaal
52:01
51:22
339
Marco van Beek
Roosendaal
52:02
50:18
340
Karen Meurer
Breda
52:02
51:37
341
Nico de Kievit
's-Gravendeel
52:02
51:21
342
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
52:04
51:28
343
Jeroen Christianen
Prinsenbeek
52:07
51:25
344
Margit van Kelle
Roosendaal
52:08
49:24
345
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
52:09
49:59
346
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
52:11
51:30
347
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
52:12
51:08
348
Marissa Damink
Roosendaal
52:12
49:30
349
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:13
50:49
350
Thom Hoevenaar
Tilburg
52:14
50:46
351
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
52:14
50:59
352
Micel van Trijp
Rucphen
52:15
50:54
353
Frank Kil
Zandvliet (BEL)
52:15
50:20
354
Daan Frantzen
Roosendaal
52:16
50:49
355
Ben van Heumen
Roosendaal
52:17
50:32
356
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
52:23
51:37
357
Carlos Schijns
Roosendaal
52:23
48:39
358
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
52:24
50:52
359
Tom van den Boom
Roosendaal
52:25
51:34
360
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
52:26
51:29
361
Kees van der Vliet sr
Roosendaal
52:27
51:02
362
Marco de Bruijn
Roosendaal
52:27
49:07
363
Lotte Vrijhoef-Steuten
Maastricht
52:28
51:17
364
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
52:30
49:24
365
Jeroen Schrauwen
Zevenbergen
52:30
51:22
366
Marlene Nelissen
Halsteren
52:31
51:47
367
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
52:31
51:12
368
Tim Legerstee
Dordrecht
52:32
51:48
369
John Hartog
Roosendaal
52:33
52:00
370
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
52:33
52:00
371
Jack
Roosendaal
52:34
50:19
372
Peter Vergouwen
Stampersgat
52:35
51:55
373
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
52:35
48:58
374
Stan van Loon
Breda
52:35
52:18
375
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
52:38
49:51
376
Pieter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
52:39
52:09
377
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
52:40
51:38
378
Maarten Parthesius
's-Gravenhage
52:40
52:40
379
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
52:40
50:20
380
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
52:41
51:30
381
Johan Luisterburg
Roosendaal
52:41
51:58
382
Rob Aanraad
Roosendaal
52:42
51:48
383
Sander van Elven
Wouwse Plantage
52:44
51:38
384
Jurgen van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
52:45
49:51
385
Davey Mathijssen
Roosendaal
52:45
48:56
386
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
52:50
51:10
387
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
52:51
51:48
388
Ronny Bogers
Roosendaal
52:53
51:51
389
Bram van den Broek
Wouw
52:55
50:54
390
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
52:55
49:48
391
Martin Elsten
Nispen
52:56
50:53
392
Robèrt Rommers
Zundert
52:58
51:42
393
Thijs van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
52:59
49:31
394
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
52:59
52:23
395
Thomas Herrewijn
Capelle aan den IJss
53:00
49:07
396
Koos Niewold
Oud Gastel
53:01
51:43
397
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
53:01
51:58
398
Rutger van der Ven
Rucphen
53:02
50:54
399
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
53:03
50:39
400
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
53:08
52:28
401
Mien Ossenblok
Zegge
53:10
53:03
402
Jorg van de Watering
Roosendaal
53:13
50:32
403
Thomas Doomen
Roosendaal
53:14
49:29
404
Ronald van der Bij
Roosendaal
53:14
49:05
405
Stefan Aarts
Schijf
53:15
49:30
406
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
53:16
52:30
407
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
53:18
50:38
408
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
53:19
51:42
409
Joris van Dis
Roosendaal
53:19
50:06
410
Jacobus Luijten
Oranjestad (aruba)
53:20
48:19
411
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
53:21
51:12
412
Peter van Meer
Nispen
53:21
52:20
413
Harold Adding
Hoogerheide
53:22
49:14
414
Cenk Kilic
Roosendaal
53:22
50:08
415
Coen van 't Westeinde
Nieuw Vossemeer
53:23
52:53
416
Sophary You
Roosendaal
53:24
52:21
417
Melvin Kil
Roosendaal
53:24
50:34
418
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
53:26
52:16
419
Rene Dictus
Schijf
53:26
51:16
420
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
53:26
52:18
421
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
53:27
50:27
422
Leo vd Bleeken
Kapellen (BEL)
53:29
51:07
423
Kevin de Hoon
Roosendaal
53:29
51:56
424
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (BEL)
53:29
51:07
425
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
53:31
52:34
426
Egbert Wille
Roosendaal
53:33
53:10
427
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
53:35
50:26
428
Corne Aarsman
Oudenbosch
53:36
52:38
429
Henk van der Scheun
Roosendaal
53:36
53:15
430
Wilfried de Kort
Axel
53:37
51:37
431
Anita Feleus
Roosendaal
53:37
51:37
432
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
53:39
53:08
433
Rick Roosenboom
Roosendaal
53:40
53:25
434
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
53:41
53:03
435
Ronald Buijsen
Oudenbosch
53:41
49:36
436
Victor Verhagen
Roosendaal
53:45
52:28
437
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
53:45
52:15
438
Amedee Nelissen
Halsteren
53:49
52:33
439
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
53:51
53:01
440
Arthur de Schipper
Roosendaal
53:52
50:41
441
Ronald van As
Roosendaal
53:52
51:22
442
Vincent Mombers
Zevenbergen
53:52
48:51
443
Christiaan Herrewijn
Eindhoven
53:53
50:00
444
Wouter Jansen
Roosendaal
53:54
50:02
445
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
53:56
52:31
446
Barry van Overveld
Roosendaal
53:56
51:37
447
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
53:57
52:29
448
Stijn Gabriels
Roosendaal
53:58
52:56
449
Toine Wildhagen
Zevenbergen
53:59
51:44
450
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
53:59
50:03
451
Jarno Vermunt
Roosendaal
53:59
52:48
452
Bernt van Nassau
Nispen
54:00
50:56
453
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
54:01
53:42
454
Arold Meeuwissen
Roosendaal
54:01
53:09
455
Olaf Linders
Sint Willebrord
54:02
51:56
456
Jos van den Berg
Breda
54:03
51:09
457
Loes van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
54:03
53:06
458
Toon Luijk
Wouwse Plantage
54:05
53:36
459
Hans van Helmond
Roosendaal
54:05
51:29
460
Eric van Alphen
Fijnaart
54:10
51:36
461
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
54:11
53:37
462
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
54:12
53:55
463
Mohammed Azoum
Zevenbergen
54:12
51:11
464
Frank Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
54:14
52:32
465
Mike Jacobs
Roosendaal
54:15
53:20
466
Jeffrey den Boer
Roosendaal
54:20
52:17
467
Remco Boer
Roosendaal
54:20
51:06
468
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
54:21
51:02
469
Rene van den Broek
Roosendaal
54:23
53:42
470
Cor Geers
Roosendaal
54:24
53:24
471
Marinus van Dommele
Roosendaal
54:24
53:57
472
Jos Elenbaas
Fijnaart
54:25
50:38
473
Bart van Wezel
Rucphen
54:25
50:25
474
Andre van de Sande
Nispen
54:28
52:06
475
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
54:28
52:31
476
Rick Marechal
Roosendaal
54:28
51:10
477
Wouter Baas
Wouw
54:28
51:11
478
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
54:29
50:43
479
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
54:33
51:51
480
Kristin Rosenquist-Ols
Amsterdam
54:33
52:28
481
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
54:34
51:33
482
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
54:36
51:01
483
Rody Veen
Bergen op Zoom
54:37
53:48
484
Patrick vd Heijden
Roosendaal
54:37
52:06
485
Paul Kock
Essen (BEL)
54:37
52:30
486
Desirée Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
54:38
52:14
487
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
54:39
52:20
488
Peter Ibes
Bergen op Zoom
54:40
52:33
489
Rayaan Ajouz
Roosendaal
54:40
51:29
490
Jac Denissen
Nispen
54:40
52:19
491
Koen Gielen
Rucphen
54:42
54:22
492
Peter van Zinnen
Roosendaal
54:43
54:26
493
Jeroen Gesell
Roosendaal
54:44
49:57
494
David Den Boef
Roosendaal
54:45
51:19
495
Remco Oostvogels
Zundert
54:45
50:23
496
StaN Oostevogels
roosendaal
54:49
52:19
497
Wesley Beenakkers
Roosendaal
54:49
51:21
498
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
54:50
53:13
499
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
54:51
52:03
500
Joey Roks
Roosendaal
54:51
53:55
501
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
54:53
51:19
502
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
54:53
52:16
503
Merel van Geel
Roosendaal
54:53
52:02
504
Arno Aarts
Roosendaal
54:53
53:16
505
Agnes SChoepen
Ekeren (BEL)
54:54
53:32
506
Maud Stigter
Roosendaal
54:54
52:02
507
Leon Geers
Roosendaal
54:57
52:45
508
Ellen Kousbroek
Delft
54:58
51:49
509
Monique Notenboom
Roosendaal
55:01
54:00
510
Hanneke Ligtenberg
Roosendaal
55:02
53:05
511
Marinho Wagemakers
Roosendaal
55:02
52:45
512
Lydia Schoonen
Etten-Leur
55:02
54:23
513
Mirjam Hendrikx
Roosendaal
55:02
53:19
514
Jeroen Nooten
Etten-Leur
55:02
54:24
515
Gerard Wijnsma
Prinsenbeek
55:04
53:56
516
Nathan Mulder
Roosendaal
55:05
52:28
517
Jouke Schauwaert
Breda
55:06
52:03
518
Mourad Abdouni
Roosendaal
55:09
51:32
519
Hakim Bouazzati
Roosendaal
55:10
51:33
520
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
55:11
54:02
521
Rinaldo Andrik
Breda
55:11
53:31
522
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Rotterdam
55:12
53:41
523
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
55:12
50:25
524
Merijn van Overveld
Roosendaal
55:15
51:39
525
Jeroen Dictus
Oudenbosch
55:15
53:48
526
Bob Broos
Roosendaal
55:18
52:32
527
Sven Hermans
Roosendaal
55:18
52:38
528
Dennis van Gils
's-Gravendeel
55:19
51:48
529
Jurgen Aerts
Nispen
55:21
51:03
530
Lisette Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
55:22
50:41
531
Wessel Nuijten
Wouw
55:23
52:21
532
Jan Becht
Roosendaal
55:23
52:59
533
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
55:24
52:45
534
Jack Coppens
Wouw
55:24
52:22
535
Philip Rolig
's-Hertogenbosch
55:24
54:14
536
Rinus Sebregts
Roosendaal
55:24
53:45
537
Saskia Brans
Roosendaal
55:25
54:53
538
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
55:29
55:04
539
Omar Nahari
Etten-Leur
55:30
51:38
540
Faisel Brigitha
Roosendaal
55:30
51:40
541
Sven vd Dries
Heinkenszand
55:30
53:13
542
Maarten Vlamings
Roosendaal
55:30
52:18
543
Rene van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:31
53:32
544
Sjoerd Bloks
Roosendaal
55:36
53:24
545
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
55:39
54:13
546
Johan Jacobs
Roosendaal
55:40
55:04
547
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
55:42
54:09
548
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
55:42
54:08
549
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
55:44
53:16
550
Roland Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
55:44
52:33
551
Jean-Paul van der Zijd
Roosendaal
55:44
54:29
552
Max Roosendaal
Roosendaal
55:45
52:43
553
Kirsten Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
55:46
52:37
554
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
55:47
54:50
555
Max Verhagen
Roosendaal
55:48
54:32
556
Jean Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
55:48
51:11
557
Cindy Neele
Roosendaal
55:51
53:14
558
Peter Slokker
Nispen
55:55
53:32
559
Samanta Verbraak
Nispen
55:55
53:32
560
Leon Evers
Sint Willebrord
55:56
51:34
561
Claudia Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
55:57
51:35
562
Cornelis Overgaag
Julien aux Bois (f)
55:58
55:15
563
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
55:58
54:35
564
Olaf Hellemons
Roosendaal
55:59
52:05
565
Michel Brouwer
Zevenbergen
55:59
54:30
566
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
55:59
54:02
567
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
56:05
54:18
568
Corne van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
56:05
54:06
569
Remco Cooijman
Roosendaal
56:07
53:26
570
Noortje Jansen
Roosendaal
56:07
51:07
571
Marjolein Denekamp
Tilburg
56:12
53:10
572
Lydia Roks
Roosendaal
56:12
55:36
573
Zeljko Zadro
Bosnie-Herzegovina
56:13
53:54
574
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
56:13
52:14
575
Srecko Culo
Breda
56:13
53:54
576
Raf Dubois
Roosendaal
56:14
52:37
577
Wim Verhagen
Etten-Leur
56:14
52:16
578
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
56:16
54:03
579
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
56:16
54:11
580
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
56:19
54:44
581
Niels van der Horst
Tilburg
56:21
52:35
582
Jens van Hoof
Fijnaart
56:21
53:17
583
Corne Lobbezoo
Yerseke
56:22
55:53
584
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
56:23
54:48
585
Ben Verbeem
Goes
56:23
52:01
586
Johan Cloots
Huijbergen
56:24
54:16
587
J Bakker
Roosendaal
56:24
53:54
588
Kees van Zundert
Rucphen
56:25
56:05
589
Maikel Prop
Bergen op Zoom
56:26
54:55
590
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
56:26
54:22
591
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
56:26
54:58
592
Michelle Siemons
Roosendaal
56:27
53:31
593
Laura Broos
Roosendaal
56:27
53:31
594
Betsy van Hoof
Fijnaart
56:27
53:32
595
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
56:27
55:54
596
Adriënne Bartels
Roosendaal
56:27
54:14
597
Anouk Joziasse
Goes
56:27
54:01
598
Walter Bakx
Etten-Leur
56:28
54:14
599
Arno de Jong
Rucphen
56:28
54:49
600
Mark Vroegrijk
Tilburg
56:28
52:45
601
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
56:29
53:19
602
Ronald Brondsema
Roosendaal
56:29
53:23
603
Kees van Hassel
Roosendaal
56:29
52:12
604
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
56:31
53:30
605
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
56:31
55:54
606
Lenie Knook-Nieuwkerk
Roosendaal
56:32
54:28
607
Birger Eelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
56:32
54:07
608
Joey Hopstaken
Roosendaal
56:33
55:58
609
Anne Huijbers
Eindhoven
56:33
55:59
610
Maurice Koolen
Vught
56:35
54:00
611
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
56:35
54:53
612
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
56:37
55:48
613
Frans vd Brand
Rijen
56:37
53:04
614
Doris Rodriquez
Wouw
56:38
53:16
615
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
56:41
54:44
616
Ruud Koster
Roosendaal
56:43
55:29
617
Lisette Sebrechts
Zandvliet (BEL)
56:45
54:49
618
Kees Rommens
Roosendaal
56:46
54:18
619
Van tichelt Guust
Sprundel
56:47
55:23
620
Frederieke van Oorscho
Roosendaal
56:47
53:50
621
Rozemarijn Snijder
Roosendaal
56:47
53:50
622
Ingrid Mayer
Merksem (BEL)
56:48
52:47
623
Peter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
56:49
56:19
624
Rolf Springer
Kruisland
56:52
53:28
625
Ingrid van Overloop
Koewacht
56:55
56:14
626
Sidon de Krom
Hoogerheide
56:55
55:26
627
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
56:56
56:16
628
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
56:57
53:48
629
Jantine Schoonen
Hoogerheide
56:58
53:50
630
Peter Schouwenaar
Vlissingen
56:59
55:17
631
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
57:00
55:24
632
Ruud Bus
Roosendaal
57:02
55:13
633
Kristel Doomen
Roosendaal
57:02
56:12
634
Annelieke Danen-v Leeu
Roosendaal
57:02
55:14
635
Gommy Nooijens
Roosendaal
57:03
53:49
636
Olga van Zinnen
Roosendaal
57:03
53:33
637
Mark Ittmann
Roosendaal
57:04
54:29
638
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
57:06
55:52
639
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
57:07
53:08
640
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
57:08
55:41
641
Lottie van Waterschoot
Roosendaal
57:08
55:28
642
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
57:11
54:04
643
Pascal Verhulst
Rucphen
57:11
54:00
644
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
57:15
53:17
645
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:16
55:22
646
Moniek Oomen
Oud Gastel
57:17
56:20
647
Ferenc Weisz
Stampersgat
57:18
53:13
648
Ali Can Yurdakul
Roosendaal
57:18
53:13
649
Hans Raijmaekers
Roosendaal
57:20
54:01
650
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
57:21
55:18
651
Erzie Koeijvoets-Bielo
Roosendaal
57:22
55:51
652
Lieselotte Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
57:22
55:52
653
Jacco Theunisse
Roosendaal
57:22
56:27
654
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
57:25
54:13
655
John Nout
Halsteren
57:26
53:27
656
Martijn Dielemans
Roosendaal
57:26
54:35
657
Ton Gossens
Fijnaart
57:27
55:38
658
Cor van Oers
Oud Gastel
57:28
54:16
659
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
57:29
55:54
660
Kim Schiedon
Roosendaal
57:31
55:16
661
Jacco Elenbaas
Heijningen
57:32
54:12
662
Paul Vissers
Roosendaal
57:32
54:07
663
Van Meer
Wouw
57:35
57:09
664
Patrick Braat
Rucphen
57:37
55:58
665
Paul Heeren
Roosendaal
57:37
54:51
666
Ingeborg van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
57:38
56:23
667
Jorren Schauwaert
Eindhoven
57:39
54:34
668
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
57:41
55:24
669
Pierre Bol
Roosendaal
57:42
56:14
670
Lennert Gommers
Roosendaal
57:44
53:55
671
Cees Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
57:45
57:02
672
Caroline Castelijns
Roosendaal
57:47
56:16
673
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:48
56:34
674
Aron Mol
Zegge
57:48
54:44
675
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
57:49
57:01
676
Maurice Jansen
Sprundel
57:50
55:15
677
Astrid Braun
Uden
57:51
56:11
678
Monique Somers
Roosendaal
57:52
56:38
679
Rik Sweep
Zevenbergen
57:53
54:19
680
Toine van Merode
Roosendaal
57:54
55:41
681
Lucinde van Caulil
Roosendaal
57:54
56:01
682
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
57:55
57:35
683
Martijn Maatjens
Roosendaal
57:55
55:52
684
Toby van Haperen
Roosendaal
57:55
56:14
685
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
57:57
55:14
686
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
57:58
55:42
687
Sjaak Bakx
Wouw
57:59
57:17
688
Stan van Oers
Oud Gastel
57:59
55:50
689
Bart Waanders
Tilburg
58:03
54:17
690
Gillion de Bruijn
Roosendaal
58:03
54:37
691
Aswin de Rooij
Roosendaal
58:04
55:49
692
Bernard van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
58:04
55:16
693
Peter Heeren
Roosendaal
58:06
57:10
694
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
58:07
55:59
695
Denise Aartsen
Roosendaal
58:09
54:09
696
Arjen Elgersma
Roosendaal
58:11
56:34
697
Marco Verstraeten
Roosendaal
58:11
54:43
698
Cris Cuypers
Antwerpen (BEL)
58:13
55:47
699
Ad van Ginneken
Roosendaal
58:13
56:09
700
An de Ridder
Ekeren (BEL)
58:13
55:51
701
Paul Smits
Roosendaal
58:14
57:13
702
Marcel Vernooijs
Roosendaal
58:14
54:18
703
Jo Scheffers
Heinkenszand
58:15
54:06
704
Jolanda Vroegrijk
Zegge
58:15
54:01
705
Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk
Zegge
58:16
54:01
706
Dennis Valkenburg
Roosendaal
58:16
55:22
707
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
58:16
55:01
708
Saskia Schouw
Hoogerheide
58:17
56:38
709
Johan den Boef
Halsteren
58:19
54:20
710
Frans Maas
Roosendaal
58:24
55:15
711
Freek Maas
Roosendaal
58:24
55:16
712
Peter Maas
Roosendaal
58:24
55:15
713
Pim Vogel
Roosendaal
58:26
53:44
714
Leo van Hamburg
Oud Beijerland
58:28
56:21
715
Tobias van der Kaaden
Roosendaal
58:28
54:44
716
Siebe Dobbelaar
Breda
58:30
54:39
717
Sander van de Kar
Roosendaal
58:31
56:09
718
Olaf Vos
Roosendaal
58:31
55:46
719
Tim Rops
Roosendaal
58:32
57:01
720
Vincent Bevaart
Fijnaart
58:33
55:05
721
Danny de Hoon
Roosendaal
58:33
56:14
722
Aafke den Ridder
Roosendaal
58:33
57:22
723
Tobie Wijkmans
Roosendaal
58:33
57:22
724
Harmen Krepel
Bergen op Zoom
58:36
54:34
725
David Shearlaw
Roosendaal
58:39
54:12
726
Sjoerd van Unen
Roosendaal
58:42
56:58
727
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
58:43
57:05
728
Alex Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
58:44
57:07
729
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
58:45
57:01
730
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
58:46
58:14
731
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
58:47
56:16
732
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
58:47
55:52
733
Bianca Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
58:48
57:06
734
Valerie Broers
Roosendaal
58:48
56:05
735
Joost van der Linden
Roosendaal
58:49
54:22
736
Richard de Brabander
Roosendaal
58:50
56:02
737
Robin Smallegange
Oudenbosch
58:51
54:47
738
Mark Maste
Papendrecht
58:52
57:32
739
Jeroen Simons
Roosendaal
58:52
55:08
740
Paul Dik
Roosendaal
58:52
55:08
741
Annelou Stehouwer
Papendrecht
58:52
57:33
742
Erik van Loenhout
Roosendaal
58:52
56:59
743
Maarten van Elven
Schijf
58:54
57:48
744
Anton van Dijk
Roosendaal
58:55
56:04
745
Richard van der Zijden
Roosendaal
58:55
55:51
746
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
58:55
57:03
747
Marja Wille-vander Zee
Roosendaal
58:56
57:42
748
Jessica Scheepers
Roosendaal
58:57
56:20
749
Evelien Tak
Roosendaal
58:57
56:20
750
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
58:58
58:09
751
Lennart Bakx
Wouw
58:58
55:11
752
Petrie van der Heijden
Roosendaal
59:00
57:45
753
Wim de Jonge
Oudenbosch
59:00
58:07
754
Rob van Son
Roosendaal
59:00
55:55
755
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
59:01
58:09
756
Boris Luijten
Roosendaal
59:01
54:00
757
Thomas Buijk
Oud Gastel
59:01
55:59
758
Mike Lenaers
Roosendaal
59:03
56:01
759
Jan Heeren
Gent (B)
59:04
55:14
760
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
59:04
55:53
761
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
59:04
55:26
762
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
59:04
57:25
763
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
59:06
55:14
764
Kees Nieuwekerk
Oud gastel
59:09
58:26
765
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
59:09
55:36
766
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
59:11
58:23
767
Sander van Boven
Breda
59:11
56:28
768
John Spruyt
Roosendaal
59:14
57:27
769
Jan-Willem Broos
Rucphen
59:15
55:15
770
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
59:17
57:24
771
Kasper Schenkeveld
Rotterdam
59:17
54:43
772
Bert Schutte
Roosendaal
59:19
57:34
773
Fons van den Bergh
Zegge
59:19
55:39
774
Georges Dermaux
Roosendaal
59:20
57:37
775
Olaf van Overveld
Roosendaal
59:20
56:39
776
Bibi de Bakker
Roosendaal
59:21
56:37
777
Verne de Bruijn
Roosendaal
59:21
56:38
778
Jan Bierbooms
Roosendaal
59:21
57:02
779
Geoffrey Babery
Krabbendijke
59:22
58:51
780
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
59:22
57:31
781
Annemieke van Deursen
59:23
57:26
782
Jos Goedkoop
Oudenbosch
59:23
58:34
783
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
59:24
58:32
784
Enrico Wierckx
Roosendaal
59:25
56:58
785
Monique Broeke
Roosendaal
59:25
57:14
786
Els Bakker
Oudenbosch
59:26
56:04
787
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
59:27
55:12
788
Eric Zwaard
Roosendaal
59:29
56:44
789
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
59:30
57:50
790
Hans van Dijk
Breda
59:31
58:58
791
Roger Wijngaards
Roosendaal
59:35
57:05
792
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
59:36
57:05
793
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
59:36
56:40
794
Yvonne den Braber
Roosendaal
59:36
58:40
795
Koen Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
59:37
57:10
796
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
59:37
55:23
797
Weynand Kuijpers
Schiedam
59:38
59:17
798
Esther Driel
Bergen op Zoom
59:39
57:03
799
Rinie van Gils - Giele
Bergen op Zoom
59:40
55:38
800
Marco Broos
Roosendaal
59:40
55:53
801
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
59:41
57:41
802
Ton Maanicus
Brussel (B)
59:42
55:42
803
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
59:43
59:05
804
Rick van Hassel
Roosendaal
59:43
58:11
805
Suzanne Oostvogels
Amsterdam
59:45
55:59
806
Albert Vlamings
Roosendaal
59:46
56:34
807
Jaimie Weber
Roosendaal
59:47
57:31
808
Frank Hamers
Roosendaal
59:48
56:33
809
Piet Bulkmans
Roosendaal
59:50
57:52
810
Mandy van den Brand
Rucphen
59:50
57:36
811
Karen van de Wiel
Hoeven
59:50
56:12
812
Remco van der Plas
Lage Zwaluwe
59:51
57:35
813
Ingrid van Rest
Sint Willebrord
59:52
56:59
814
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
59:52
58:07
815
Jos Huybrechts
Wouw
59:53
59:11
816
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
59:57
58:08
817
Charles van Thiel
Roosendaal
59:58
58:51
818
Marian Verbocht
Roosendaal
59:58
58:37
819
Pierre Dekkers
Roosendaal
59:58
58:08
820
Samantha Koevoets
Oud Gastel
1:00:01
57:24
821
Andres Segers
Roosendaal
1:00:01
55:23
822
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
1:00:03
59:03
823
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
1:00:03
59:04
824
Peter Ernest
Roosendaal
1:00:03
58:58
825
Peter Buijk
Roosendaal
1:00:04
58:20
826
Joris Blom
Roosendaal
1:00:04
57:12
827
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
1:00:06
57:19
828
Romy de Jong
Roosendaal
1:00:07
57:10
829
Henk Croonen
Sprundel
1:00:12
58:37
830
Hans Gerritsen
Zwijndrecht
1:00:15
57:46
831
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:19
58:03
832
Ruud Knobel
Roosendaal
1:00:20
59:23
833
Janice Perez
Hoogerheide
1:00:23
56:16
834
Jeannette Rovers
Roosendaal
1:00:26
58:48
835
Ton Klaassen
Roosendaal
1:00:28
56:30
836
Shira Konings
Roosendaal
1:00:28
58:22
837
Agnieke Broos
Rucphen
1:00:30
56:47
838
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
1:00:30
55:50
839
Eddy Voeten
Roosendaal
1:00:31
1:00:03
840
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
1:00:33
56:21
841
Jasmin Vranac
Roosendaal
1:00:36
58:17
842
Ronald Feleus
Goes
1:00:37
56:30
843
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
1:00:40
58:55
844
Chantal Kraus
Roosendaal
1:00:40
58:55
845
Anita Vercraeye
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:40
58:14
846
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
1:00:45
58:33
847
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
1:00:50
57:29
848
Marco Verbaan
Roosendaal
1:00:51
58:08
849
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
1:00:53
58:52
850
Vincent Vergouwen
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:55
57:06
851
Rene Gijzen
Klundert
1:00:57
58:22
852
Meindert Rustenhoven
Breda
1:00:59
57:57
853
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
1:01:00
58:18
854
Jenny van Moore
Roosendaal
1:01:03
58:33
855
Momique de Hoon
Roosendaal
1:01:06
58:47
856
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
1:01:07
57:33
857
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:07
58:35
858
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
1:01:08
1:00:31
859
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
1:01:08
57:10
860
Adriaan Elenbaas
Made
1:01:08
57:41
861
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
1:01:08
57:07
862
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
1:01:09
57:07
863
Piet Broeren
Roosendaal
1:01:09
58:34
864
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
1:01:13
59:12
865
Marielle van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:01:13
57:38
866
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
1:01:13
58:33
867
Bas Stalpers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:18
57:46
868
Mariska van de Nobelen
Roosendaal
1:01:18
1:00:45
869
Coja Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:01:19
57:16
870
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:01:23
1:00:02
871
M-J van Osta
Roosendaal
1:01:23
58:11
872
Esther Lagendijk
Stampersgat
1:01:26
59:21
873
Lucy Simons
Rotterdam
1:01:27
59:41
874
Harm van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:01:29
57:51
875
Sandra Neele
Roosendaal
1:01:29
57:51
876
Steven Sulkers
Dinteloord
1:01:30
57:59
877
Lian van Hal
Oud Gastel
1:01:33
59:09
878
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:01:38
58:02
879
Ferry Nuysink
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:01:18
880
Marco van de Sande
Nispen
1:01:41
59:18
881
Pierre Lodiers
Roosendaal
1:01:41
58:22
882
Karel de Haes
Stabroek (BEL)
1:01:41
59:30
883
Axel Rosendahlhuber
Roosendaal
1:01:42
57:52
884
Kristel Cobussen
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:12
885
Hermien van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:01:44
58:07
886
Judith van Eekelen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
1:00:26
887
Peter Gommers
Roosendaal
1:01:47
58:04
888
Ronald Arnouts
Schijf
1:01:47
58:47
889
Els Riteco
Roosendaal
1:01:49
59:56
890
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:01:50
58:48
891
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
1:01:53
57:49
892
Maike Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:01:55
58:56
893
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:01:55
57:39
894
Anja Stander
Roosendaal
1:01:55
57:35
895
Angelike Nuhn
Roosendaal
1:01:56
58:45
896
Francois van der Meere
Roosendaal
1:01:56
57:36
897
Jessica Huybregts
Roosendaal
1:01:57
57:56
898
Myrthe Springer
Kruisland
1:01:57
58:52
899
Victor van Disseldorp
Roosendaal
1:01:58
1:00:03
900
Esperanza Zugari
Oudenbosch
1:01:58
1:01:14
901
Carola Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:01:59
59:33
902
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
1:02:01
58:26
903
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
1:02:02
58:44
904
Coen Voermans
Standdaarbuiten
1:02:02
59:46
905
Addy Blaak- van Ooster
Numansdorp
1:02:05
59:16
906
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:02:06
59:06
907
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
1:02:06
58:10
908
Monique van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:02:07
57:27
909
Joost de Graeff
Roosendaal
1:02:09
59:05
910
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:02:09
1:00:18
911
Robi Nederlof
Oud Alblas
1:02:10
58:07
912
Bas Belder
Poortugaal
1:02:10
59:18
913
Cees Haast
Roosendaal
1:02:15
59:31
914
Kees Buijs
Roosendaal
1:02:15
59:59
915
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:02:15
59:32
916
Machteld Patteel
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:02:16
59:51
917
Peter Anthonissen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:02:16
1:00:05
918
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:02:16
59:32
919
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:02:16
58:21
920
René Polderman
Roosendaal
1:02:17
1:01:28
921
Ineke Pieterse
Roosendaal
1:02:17
1:00:30
922
Maartje van de Lindelo
Oud Gastel
1:02:17
59:24
923
Job Dijsselbloem
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:14
924
Freddy Katers-Nijhoff
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:15
925
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:02:19
57:55
926
Peter Buuron
Roosendaal
1:02:21
1:00:16
927
Zoe Meijer
Roosendaal
1:02:21
59:06
928
Marian Coppens
Wouw
1:02:23
59:20
929
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
1:02:23
1:01:41
930
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
1:02:24
1:00:41
931
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
1:02:24
58:33
932
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:02:24
59:02
933
Annemiek Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
1:02:26
1:01:38
934
Gerard Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:02:26
59:09
935
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:02:28
1:01:50
936
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:02:28
1:01:49
937
Claudia broos Sacharia
Roosendaal
1:02:28
58:54
938
Patrick van Nassau
Roosendaal
1:02:31
1:00:41
939
Elske van Dijke
Utrecht
1:02:32
59:39
940
Anne Rosiers
Roosendaal
1:02:32
59:36
941
Willem-Jan Uytdehage
Roosendaal
1:02:33
59:25
942
Judith Jansen
Roosendaal
1:02:33
58:39
943
Karel de Kuijper
Roosendaal
1:02:34
58:29
944
Marion Verstraten
Oud Gastel
1:02:35
1:00:10
945
Jessica Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:02:35
1:00:21
946
Matthijs Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:02:36
1:02:15
947
Miranda Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:00:22
948
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:00:52
949
Maarten Dekkers
Son
1:02:37
59:30
950
Ellen van Wesel
Nispen
1:02:38
58:56
951
Nomi van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:02:39
59:32
952
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:02:40
1:01:28
953
Kim Hendrikse
Roosendaal
1:02:40
58:58
954
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:02:40
59:11
955
Jannita Bakker
Roosendaal
1:02:41
1:01:22
956
Natasja Schepers
Rucphen
1:02:41
1:01:23
957
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:41
58:09
958
Jack van Loom
Lepelstraat
1:02:42
58:40
959
Twan van de Kar
Roosendaal
1:02:43
1:00:21
960
Ingrid Boelhouwer
Roosendaal
1:02:44
58:24
961
Bernice Demesmaeker
Roosendaal
1:02:45
1:00:54
962
Aschwin Klaassen
Essen (BEL)
1:02:45
1:00:29
963
Rick Sletering
Almere
1:02:46
1:00:16
964
Frank Stuij
Roosendaal
1:02:46
59:30
965
Walter Paymans
Roosendaal
1:02:49
1:01:36
966
Lieneke de Wolf
Zaamslag
1:02:49
1:00:53
967
Robbert Huser
Breda
1:02:49
1:00:52
968
Marlon Schijvenaars
Wouw
1:02:50
1:02:15
969
Rene van Oosterhout
Wouw
1:02:50
1:02:15
970
Mark Donkersloot
Roosendaal
1:02:51
58:22
971
Marja Lambregts-Kolmei
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:01:25
972
Wouter Siertsema
Roosendaal
1:02:54
59:27
973
Ronald van IJsselmuide
Roosendaal
1:02:55
1:01:19
974
Toon Obels
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:01:30
975
Ellen de Groen
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:00:54
976
Daniëlle de Regt
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:58
1:00:54
977
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:01:56
978
Henny Verstijlen
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:00:14
979
Mary van Houten
Rosmalen
1:03:04
1:01:42
980
Femke de Bakker
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:00:05
981
Katrien Oomen
Roosendaal
1:03:08
59:25
982
Peter van den Oever
Roosendaal
1:03:08
1:01:29
983
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:00:53
984
Anita Paludanus
Breda
1:03:09
1:00:18
985
Irma Drent-Bijl
Breda
1:03:09
1:00:17
986
Miranda Huppertz
Roosendaal
1:03:09
58:41
987
Van der Mark
Roosendaal
1:03:10
59:50
988
Melissa Schoonen
Rotterdam
1:03:11
59:58
989
Loes van Ravensteyn
Roosendaal
1:03:11
58:43
990
Maurits Schoenmaker
Roosendaal
1:03:12
58:44
991
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
1:03:12
59:29
992
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
1:03:14
1:00:18
993
Topy Speekenbrink
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:15
1:00:38
994
Natalie van den Brand
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:01:26
995
Danny de Mey
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:01:04
996
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:00:56
997
Sabine Denissen
Nispen
1:03:18
1:00:55
998
Michael de Paauw
Roosendaal
1:03:19
1:00:24
999
Fabian de Boer
Wouw
1:03:20
1:00:25
1000
Lonneke Braat
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:02:13
1001
Rien van Dongen
1:03:21
59:44
1002
Bart Roijers
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:00:52
1003
Catrien Lazeroms
Roosendaal
1:03:21
59:45
1004
Marcel Verhoef
Dordrecht
1:03:24
58:52
1005
Jamie van Iterson
Rucphen
1:03:24
59:27
1006
Steve Mens
Roosendaal
1:03:25
59:38
1007
Dennis van Gils
Roosendaal
1:03:28
1:00:55
1008
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
1:03:28
59:04
1009
Mathé Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:03:30
59:02
1010
Sabine Konings
Roosendaal
1:03:32
1:00:25
1011
Ben Beesems
Roosendaal
1:03:33
1:02:24
1012
Carmen Elissen
Roosendaal
1:03:34
1:02:25
1013
Martin van Gasteren
dordrecht
1:03:34
59:01
1014
Jurriaan Borst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:34
59:58
1015
Dennes van Gils
Roosendaal
1:03:36
59:09
1016
Stefan van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:03:39
58:59
1017
Patricia Spruit
Roosendaal
1:03:40
1:00:20
1018
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
1:03:40
59:22
1019
Désirée van Aert
Nispen
1:03:42
1:02:43
1020
Maiska Eijsberg
Rotterdam
1:03:42
1:01:55
1021
Magda Molengraaf
Roosendaal
1:03:43
59:23
1022
Lise Marie Bom
Dinteloord
1:03:45
1:02:45
1023
Anneleen van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:03:45
1:02:46
1024
Sjaak Blaak
Numansdorp
1:03:45
1:00:56
1025
Marco van Winden
Wouw
1:03:46
1:02:07
1026
Frans Buuron
Roosendaal
1:03:47
59:25
1027
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:03:48
1:00:13
1028
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:03:48
1:00:19
1029
Ineke Kuijstermans
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:49
1:02:15
1030
Leon Cooijman
Roosendaal
1:03:51
1:01:10
1031
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
1:03:52
1:01:18
1032
Ingrid Menger
Wouw
1:03:52
1:01:13
1033
Andre Danisch
Roosendaal
1:03:52
1:01:08
1034
Anne van Poppel
Roosendaal
1:03:57
59:37
1035
Baukje van Oosten
Roosendaal
1:03:57
1:02:08
1036
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
1:04:01
1:01:46
1037
Anneloes de Krom
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:04
1:02:34
1038
Hans Vos
Roosendaal
1:04:06
1:03:37
1039
Ellen Perdaems
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:01:00
1040
Henry Perdaems
Roosendaal
1:04:09
1:01:00
1041
Robin Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
1:04:09
1:01:51
1042
St Berns
Roosendaal
1:04:10
59:41
1043
Fred Hoogervorst
Essen (BEL)
1:04:12
59:44
1044
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
1:04:13
1:00:18
1045
Marleen Vromans
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:13
1:00:00
1046
Cora Heeren
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:02:24
1047
Rob Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:03:41
1048
Martijn Thielen
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:02:15
1049
Janke van Uffelen
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:00:40
1050
Patricia Goossens
Etten-Leur
1:04:16
1:00:40
1051
Bas Kerkenaar
Roosendaal
1:04:20
59:50
1052
Marloes Vernooijs
Roosendaal
1:04:20
1:00:25
1053
Marianne van Roode-Sch
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:00:11
1054
Tineke Buuron-Schalk
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:00:11
1055
Nicole van Gorcum
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:02:15
1056
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:04:26
1:03:36
1057
Nathalie Krijger
Roosendaal
1:04:30
1:02:20
1058
Maurice Mattijsen
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:01:19
1059
Margreet
1:04:33
1060
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
1:04:34
1:01:34
1061
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
1:04:35
1:01:35
1062
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:04:35
1:03:09
1063
Bert Koeman
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:01:24
1064
Carlo Konings
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:00:23
1065
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
1:04:40
1:02:08
1066
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
1:04:42
1:01:49
1067
Peter van Loon
Roosendaal
1:04:44
1:04:08
1068
Rebecca Laros
Roosendaal
1:04:45
1:02:33
1069
Loes Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:04:46
1:02:01
1070
Kristien Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:04:49
1:00:33
1071
Romy Klijs
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:00:42
1072
Irma Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:04:50
1:03:43
1073
Ronald Halkes
Breda
1:04:50
1:03:43
1074
Monique Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:55
1:01:38
1075
Maurice van de Weijgae
Roosendaal
1:04:55
1:00:38
1076
J Vonk
1:04:58
1:00:47
1077
Jose van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:58
1:01:41
1078
W Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:00:39
1079
Kevin de Keizer
Roosendaal
1:04:59
1:02:21
1080
Everard vd Luijtgaarde
Hoeven
1:05:00
1:00:54
1081
Kees Lamme
Roosendaal
1:05:01
1:03:59
1082
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
1:05:01
1:03:33
1083
Niels van den Broek
Rucphen
1:05:02
1:02:53
1084
Simone van Wezel
Oud Gastel
1:05:03
1:01:57
1085
Jozine van Zeijl
Roosendaal
1:05:03
1:00:48
1086
Maddy Tims
Roosendaal
1:05:03
1:00:48
1087
Korinne Zwiers
Rucphen
1:05:04
1:01:58
1088
Koen Voogt
Roosendaal
1:05:05
1:01:40
1089
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:03:07
1090
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:01:11
1091
Willemijn Engels
Roosendaal
1:05:08
1:03:36
1092
Guus Engels
Roosendaal
1:05:08
1:03:36
1093
Wolf de Jong
Roosendaal
1:05:09
1:00:51
1094
Theo Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:05:10
1:03:54
1095
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:05:11
1:03:31
1096
Johnny Van Meel
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:05:11
1:02:35
1097
Steven Gielen
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:02:56
1098
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:05:15
1:04:12
1099
Arjen Siertsema
Roosendaal
1:05:16
1:01:52
1100
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
1:05:17
1:05:03
1101
Loes Kulk
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:02:43
1102
Cryille Liebau
Roosendaal
1:05:19
1:02:44
1103
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:05:19
1:02:39
1104
Stephan Goorden
Rucphen
1:05:20
1:01:22
1105
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:05:21
1:02:56
1106
Jos van Dijk
Schijf
1:05:21
1:02:39
1107
Marise Gielen
Enschede
1:05:23
1:02:36
1108
Dick Dickenboer
Den Haag
1:05:26
1:04:30
1109
Kees vd Vliet
Roosendaal
1:05:27
1:01:56
1110
Joeri van Bekhoven
Roosendaal
1:05:27
1:01:45
1111
Dianne van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:05:28
1:02:59
1112
Corry Rens
Sprundel
1:05:34
1:04:34
1113
Wally Gijzen
Sprundel
1:05:34
1:04:55
1114
Angela van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
1:05:34
1:03:01
1115
Jan Vernooijs
Roosendaal
1:05:34
1:01:39
1116
Maartje Enthoven
Papendrecht
1:05:35
1:02:58
1117
Robert Lamée
Boven Leeuwen
1:05:36
1:01:39
1118
Anne-Mieke Jonkers
Druten
1:05:36
1:01:39
1119
Marina Aerts
Essen (BEL)
1:05:38
1:02:49
1120
CMM Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:03:50
1121
Peter Theunis
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:03:34
1122
Lia Franken
Essen (BEL)
1:05:43
1:02:53
1123
Chris Ruijzing
Dinteloord
1:05:46
1:04:45
1124
Astrid Vos
Roosendaal
1:05:46
1:05:18
1125
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
1:05:49
1:05:03
1126
Michel Geysels
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:50
1:04:01
1127
Klaudia Ambagts
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:50
1:04:02
1128
Nicky van Doorn
Roosendaal
1:05:51
1:02:20
1129
Ton Jacobs
Oud Gastel
1:05:55
1:03:30
1130
Marieke Peeters
Voorburg
1:05:57
1:04:36
1131
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
1:06:00
1:03:36
1132
Loretta Scheurwater
Zevenbergen
1:06:01
1:02:28
1133
Berkan Akdikan
Roosendaal
1:06:01
1:02:14
1134
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:04:37
1135
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:03:37
1136
Margret van den Broek
Hoeven
1:06:04
1:03:11
1137
Sabine Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:06:05
1:03:25
1138
Janine Goedvolk
Roosendaal
1:06:05
1:03:20
1139
Alex Voogt
Roosendaal
1:06:06
1:04:50
1140
Esther Voogt
Roosendaal
1:06:07
1:04:50
1141
Dennis Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:06:07
1:02:40
1142
Malou Hoorn
St Willebrord
1:06:08
1:02:13
1143
Jim Hoorn
St.Willebrord
1:06:08
1:02:13
1144
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
1:06:10
1:03:32
1145
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
1:06:11
1:03:20
1146
J van Gaans
Bosschenhoofd
1:06:13
1:01:39
1147
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:06:16
1:05:18
1148
Theo Kemna
Roosendaal
1:06:16
1:04:14
1149
Rein Kroon
Roosendaal
1:06:20
1:01:59
1150
Ronny Elst
Kapellen (BEL)
1:06:21
1:04:14
1151
Kim Elst
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:06:21
1:04:14
1152
Suzan Sulaiman
Haarlem
1:06:25
1:05:13
1153
Dimphy Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:06:25
1:02:12
1154
Marc Bastiaensen
Etten-Leur
1:06:26
1:05:01
1155
Kees de Neijs
Roosendaal
1:06:29
1:04:39
1156
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
1:06:31
1:04:25
1157
Frans van Baal
Roosendaal
1:06:36
1:02:56
1158
Saskia Rinkema
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:04:46
1159
Danielle de Jong
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:06:18
1160
Yvonne Grobben
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:06:18
1161
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:03:00
1162
Bagiyo van der Leemput
Roosendaal
1:06:42
1:04:13
1163
Hans Schieving
Amsterdam
1:06:43
1:02:58
1164
Olga van de Velde
Roosendaal
1:06:46
1:02:33
1165
Jasar Altaf
rotterdam
1:06:49
1:04:43
1166
Jolanda Ernest
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:05:10
1167
M Dronkers
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:03:01
1168
Arro de Vries
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:03:26
1169
Yvonne Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:04:56
1170
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:52
1:03:26
1171
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
1:06:54
1:02:33
1172
Jacqueline van Rijen
Fijnaart
1:06:54
1:02:43
1173
Stijn van Hulten
Roosendaal
1:06:57
1:04:43
1174
Harrie Slangen
Roosendaal
1:06:59
1:02:26
1175
Lesly Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:06:59
1:04:16
1176
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:04:09
1177
William Luijks
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:04:10
1178
José Lazeroms
Roosendaal
1:07:02
1:02:46
1179
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:07:02
1:06:26
1180
Marjan Suij
Terneuzen
1:07:06
1:03:10
1181
Maurice Mies
Roosendaal
1:07:11
1:03:35
1182
Anthony van As
Roosendaal
1:07:17
1:03:51
1183
Cindy Oosterom
Roosendaal
1:07:20
1:05:36
1184
Marjolein Reuvers
Fijnaart
1:07:20
1:03:53
1185
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:07:21
1:03:16
1186
Roamin Hernandes
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:05:29
1187
Marga Koster
Roosendaal
1:07:29
1:06:29
1188
Patrick Vermeer
Sprundel
1:07:31
1:04:33
1189
Boudewijn Appels
Roosendaal
1:07:37
1:04:42
1190
Belal Koukouh
Roosendaal
1:07:42
1:03:55
1191
Nicole Knappers
Roosendaal
1:07:44
1:05:42
1192
Nicolle Leeuwenburgh
Rotterdam
1:07:48
1:04:57
1193
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
1:07:49
1:04:46
1194
Vivian Rombouts
Hoeven
1:07:49
1:04:46
1195
Hans Delwel
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:53
1:06:01
1196
Carolien van Rijthoven
Bosschenhoofd
1:07:57
1:06:23
1197
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
1:07:57
1:06:23
1198
Daniëlle Braat
Schijf
1:08:00
1:06:45
1199
Carla van Overveld
Schijf
1:08:02
1:06:47
1200
Coen Brouwer
Middelburg
1:08:06
1:04:04
1201
Piet Boden
Huijbergen
1:08:09
1:06:01
1202
Annemieke Maas
Zevenbergen
1:08:13
1:05:40
1203
Sanna van Doorn
Zevenbergen
1:08:13
1:05:40
1204
Marieke Haagh
Roosendaal
1:08:14
1:05:41
1205
Rens Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:08:16
1:04:59
1206
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:08:17
1:04:43
1207
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
1:08:19
1:07:59
1208
Erikjan Rijkers
Roosendaal
1:08:20
1:03:32
1209
Katrien Bruyland
Zandvliet (BEL)
1:08:21
1:06:21
1210
Marjolein van de Kar
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:06:04
1211
Gré Kok
Nispen
1:08:26
1:04:34
1212
Anita Dekkers
Nispen
1:08:26
1:04:35
1213
Marlies de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:08:28
1:04:16
1214
Jolanda Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:08:29
1:04:16
1215
Kirsten van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:07:05
1216
Karin Saris
Breda
1:08:31
1:05:27
1217
Johan van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:08:36
1:04:20
1218
Anne van Wesel
Nispen
1:08:37
1:05:08
1219
Tessa van de Brand
Roosendaal
1:08:38
1:05:08
1220
Kim Walravens
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:05:52
1221
Evy de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:04:41
1222
Daniel Lambrichts
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:04:57
1223
Thea Lefevre
's-Gravendeel
1:08:42
1:05:11
1224
Gitte Kievits
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:46
1:04:53
1225
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:08:47
1:04:47
1226
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
1:08:47
1:05:03
1227
Wendy van Elzelingen
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:48
1:04:54
1228
Karel Sanders
Schijndel
1:08:50
1:06:47
1229
Anja Maas
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:53
1:05:34
1230
Henk Caniels
Roosendaal
1:08:53
1:04:22
1231
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
1:08:56
1:04:53
1232
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:08:57
1:04:39
1233
Jan Sinot
Waalre
1:08:57
1:04:39
1234
Corry Brosens
Nispen
1:09:07
1:04:50
1235
Marjo Akkermans
Nispen
1:09:07
1:04:50
1236
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:09:07
1:06:34
1237
Olaf van Gremberghe
Roosendaal
1:09:09
1:06:38
1238
Mirjam Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:09:09
1:06:29
1239
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
1:09:10
1:06:08
1240
Peter Bogers
Roosendaal
1:09:11
1:08:26
1241
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
1:09:11
1:08:26
1242
Tamara Wildhagen
Roosendaal
1:09:13
1:06:58
1243
Lma de Bruijn
Wouw
1:09:14
1:04:43
1244
Marinka van den Boom
Nispen
1:09:14
1:04:43
1245
Astrid Rügenbrink
Roosendaal
1:09:14
1:04:42
1246
Cynthia Sprenkels
Roosendaal
1:09:15
1:04:45
1247
Marius van de Leur
Roosendaal
1:09:15
1:04:46
1248
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:09:18
1:07:00
1249
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
1:09:20
1:04:37
1250
Lieke Maas
Roosendaal
1:09:20
1:05:50
1251
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
1:09:20
1:06:45
1252
Monique Elst
Roosendaal
1:09:21
1:05:07
1253
Loes Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:09:23
1:04:51
1254
Jenneke Kunst
Roosendaal
1:09:23
1:04:52
1255
Emmy Ketelaars
Roosendaal
1:09:24
1:07:12
1256
Rob Ketelaars
Roosendaal
1:09:24
1:07:12
1257
Mary Dekker
Ridderkerk
1:09:24
1:07:06
1258
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
1:09:27
1:07:12
1259
Rien Smits
Roosendaal
1:09:27
1:04:57
1260
Jose Vinck
Uden
1:09:28
1:05:59
1261
Kristel vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
1:09:29
1:07:06
1262
Marie-José van Deelen
Roosendaal
1:09:29
1:06:31
1263
Myranda van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:09:29
1:04:58
1264
Connie van Zeggeren
Roosendaal
1:09:31
1:05:17
1265
Sonja v Egmond-Parthes
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:06:21
1266
Chris Parthesius
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:06:21
1267
Ankie van Damme
Roosendaal
1:09:33
1:06:24
1268
Milou Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
1:09:33
1:06:24
1269
Jan Koen
Roosendaal
1:09:34
1:05:11
1270
Corrie van OOrschot
Roosendaal
1:09:35
1:09:13
1271
Johan Verrest
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:07:05
1272
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:09:37
1:06:36
1273
Piet de Pijper
Hoeven
1:09:38
1:05:31
1274
Christy Vissers
Roosendaal
1:09:39
1:05:08
1275
Annemieke Schoonen
Moerstraten
1:09:39
1:05:08
1276
Nicole Guijt
Hoogerheide
1:09:39
1:05:09
1277
Maurena Leimena
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:40
1:05:25
1278
Jacqueline Sluijer
Hoogerheide
1:09:42
1:05:35
1279
Dianne Brugmans
Roosendaal
1:09:42
1:05:12
1280
Jacqueline Poldermans
Heerle
1:09:43
1:08:49
1281
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:05:54
1282
Linda Hermans
Roosendaal
1:09:44
1:05:55
1283
Karin vd Brink
Roosendaal
1:09:46
1:07:13
1284
Jessika Flipse
Roosendaal
1:09:48
1:06:59
1285
Ralph den Houting
Roosendaal
1:09:48
1:06:59
1286
Rico Teeken
Roosendaal
1:09:48
1:05:16
1287
Diana van Schilt
Roosendaal
1:09:49
1:05:21
1288
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
1:09:52
1:05:48
1289
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:05:17
1290
Corine van Crugten
Roosendaal
1:10:03
1:07:16
1291
Judith Elst
Wouwse Plantage
1:10:12
1:06:40
1292
Paul Kortekaas
Roosendaal
1:10:14
1:06:30
1293
Linde Bartelen
Oud Gastel
1:10:15
1:06:43
1294
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
1:10:18
1:07:45
1295
Anita Broeren
Roosendaal
1:10:20
1:06:10
1296
Gerard Machielse
Roosendaal
1:10:22
1:06:01
1297
Lucy Heesterbeek
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:24
1:06:54
1298
Gerben Jansen
Roosendaal
1:10:24
1:05:54
1299
Saskia Christophersen
Zegge
1:10:24
1:06:54
1300
Annabel Wolf
Roosendaal
1:10:24
1:06:38
1301
Emma Wolf
Roosendaal
1:10:25
1:06:39
1302
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Stabroek (BEL)
1:10:26
1:07:59
1303
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:10:29
1:07:28
1304
Leo Lotterman
Roosendaal
1:10:31
1:06:01
1305
Marjolein Franken
Terneuzen
1:10:34
1:06:38
1306
Esther van den Buijs
Breda
1:10:43
1:06:12
1307
Priscilla Rommers-Hopp
Wouw
1:10:54
1:08:31
1308
Richard de Mooij
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:57
1:09:51
1309
Saskia Belleter
Roosendaal
1:10:57
1:07:27
1310
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
1:11:00
1:06:27
1311
Ariane van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:11:02
1:06:34
1312
Regina Bakker
Roosendaal
1:11:05
1:07:10
1313
Carine van Dijck
Stabroek (BEL)
1:11:06
1:08:41
1314
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:11:12
1:09:44
1315
Esmeralda de Bont
Roosendaal
1:11:17
1:09:27
1316
Sandra van der Zalm
Heerle
1:11:20
1:10:26
1317
Elly Bennaars
Roosendaal
1:11:24
1:09:52
1318
Stef Anthonissen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:11:30
1:09:19
1319
Peter Pijpers
Roosendaal
1:11:34
1:10:05
1320
Nicole Janssen
Wouw
1:11:35
1:09:00
1321
Christian van Leeuwe-S
Roosendaal
1:11:38
1:10:08
1322
Ingrid Demming
Roosendaal
1:11:41
1:07:10
1323
René Spitter
Roosendaal
1:11:46
1:09:25
1324
Ria Obbing
Roosendaal
1:11:46
1:09:25
1325
Marjolein de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:11:49
1:07:16
1326
Leo Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:11:50
1:07:17
1327
Marini Bartels
Goudriaan
1:11:53
1:07:49
1328
Peter-Paul van Deelen
Roosendaal
1:11:53
1:08:55
1329
Caro Kievit
Spijkenisse
1:11:55
1:10:42
1330
Jitske Schauwaert
Roosendaal
1:11:55
1:08:52
1331
Daan van Soest
Roosendaal
1:11:58
1:08:44
1332
Joris Theunis
Roosendaal
1:11:58
1:08:33
1333
Wendy Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:12:03
1:11:10
1334
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:12:10
1:10:24
1335
Wim van den Bosch
Roosendaal
1:12:13
1:08:05
1336
Anita de Laat
Schijf
1:12:16
1:08:37
1337
Maikel Ubbink
Roosendaal
1:12:17
1:10:46
1338
Hilde Lefevre
Strijen
1:12:19
1:08:46
1339
Anne-Lotte Ruigrok
Wouw
1:12:21
1:08:48
1340
Daphne Dielemans
Roosendaal
1:12:21
1:09:17
1341
Yvonne Lommen
Oisterwijk
1:12:23
1:09:55
1342
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:12:23
1:07:42
1343
Rina Berkers
Roosendaal
1:12:30
1:08:16
1344
Birgit Walravens
Roosendaal
1:12:35
1:09:00
1345
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:12:35
1:08:46
1346
Edward Ernest
Roosendaal
1:12:38
1:10:56
1347
Bernadette ter Linden
Schijf
1:12:44
1:09:05
1348
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
1:12:46
1:08:29
1349
Sandra Clarijs
Heinkenszand
1:12:55
1:08:46
1350
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:13:02
1:09:36
1351
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
1:13:14
1:10:42
1352
Lillian Brood
Roosendaal
1:13:14
1:09:02
1353
Inge van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
1:13:14
1:09:31
1354
Floran Groffen
Steenbergen Nb
1:13:27
1:09:53
1355
Willeke Joosten
Putte
1:13:28
1:10:18
1356
Nancy Marisse-van Baal
Roosendaal
1:13:36
1:09:19
1357
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
1:13:36
1:09:20
1358
Karina Bogers
Roosendaal
1:13:37
1:11:15
1359
Bert Steenkamer
Schiedam
1:13:57
1:09:54
1360
Kees de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:58
1:10:35
1361
Toon Ubbink
Roosendaal
1:14:01
1:12:31
1362
Marco Nijssen
Steenbergen Nb
1:14:02
1:09:24
1363
Anja veerman van Gaste
Schijf
1:14:04
1:10:25
1364
Ad van Luijk
Roosendaal
1:14:04
1:12:33
1365
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (B)
1:14:14
1:09:31
1366
Sandra Haast
Roosendaal
1:14:28
1:10:16
1367
Denise Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:14:28
1:10:16
1368
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
1:14:50
1:14:50
1369
Cora Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:14:53
1:10:34
1370
Serge de Wekker
Zevenbergen
1:14:55
1:10:11
1371
Myrthe Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:14:55
1:11:24
1372
Nicole Kurvers
Steenbergen Nb
1:15:07
1:13:27
1373
Laurenze Pijpers
Roosendaal
1:15:10
1:10:34
1374
Hanneke Ligtenberg
Schijf
1:15:11
1:10:34
1375
Renske Annevelink
Roosendaal
1:15:12
1:11:34
1376
Miranda van Dongen
Rucphen
1:15:37
1:11:35
1377
Toon Erkelens
Roosendaal
1:15:48
1:11:35
1378
Joop Fens
Raamsdonk
1:15:58
1:12:05
1379
Miranda Belet
Halsteren
1:16:04
1:13:51
1380
Harmen Houthuijsen
1:16:21
1:14:26
1381
Veerle Walravens
Roosendaal
1:16:54
1:14:07
1382
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
1:17:15
1:12:42
1383
Annemiek van Bers
Roosendaal
1:17:22
1:13:20
1384
Ilja Fennis
Heijningen
1:17:22
1:15:08
1385
Susan Kortekaas
Hoogerheide
1:17:33
1:15:55
1386
Anja Teunissen-Wisse
Roosendaal
1:17:36
1:13:06
1387
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:17:48
1:13:15
1388
Nicolien Kroon
Roosendaal
1:17:48
1:13:15
1389
Virginia Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:17:57
1:13:21
1390
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:18:02
1:13:28
1391
Jan Pieter Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
1:18:05
1:14:17
1392
Corina Kwisthout
Roosendaal
1:18:13
1:13:33
1393
Britt Lemmen
Eindhoven
1:18:18
1:17:43
1394
Tineke van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:18:27
1:13:50
1395
Monique de Jong
Wouw
1:18:27
1:13:51
1396
Yvette Bruijns
Roosendaal
1:18:30
1:13:52
1397
Peter Horemans
Roosendaal
1:18:36
1:17:07
1398
Lars Willemsen
Roosendaal
1:18:37
1:15:07
1399
Michaela Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:18:46
1:14:08
1400
Ellie Maas
Wouw
1:19:21
1:15:51
1401
Tineke Walravens
Roosendaal
1:19:33
1:16:44
1402
Leo Snijders
Roosendaal
1:19:34
1:16:43
1403
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
1:19:39
1:18:06
1404
Marianne Swaans
Roosendaal
1:19:44
1:15:08
1405
Monique Verleijsen
Wouw
1:20:15
1:15:39
1406
Henni van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:20:17
1:15:39
1407
Betty Bierman
Essen (BEL)
1:22:07
1:18:56
1408
Peter Konings
Oudenbosch
1:22:14
1:18:01
1409
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
1:22:18
1:17:34
1410
Veerle Freijters
Wouw
1:22:18
1:18:45
1411
Jan Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:22:18
1:17:47
1412
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:22:39
1:18:05
1413
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:22:44
1:18:06
1414
Linda Hugens
Steenbergen Nb
1:22:44
1:18:06
1415
Arnout Aarts
Roosendaal
1:23:49
1:19:15
1416
Ellen Ubbink
Roosendaal
1:23:58
1:19:23
1417
Nicole Borghouts
Roosendaal
1:24:07
1:19:30
1418
Frans van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:24:21
1:24:04
1419
Carin van Luyk
Roosendaal
1:24:55
1:20:20
1420
Tinus Droppert
Roosendaal
1:25:19
1:21:31
1421
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:25:19
1:21:31
1422
Sjanny Konings
Roosendaal
1:25:46
1:21:08
1423
Eveline van Manen
Roosendaal
1:25:46
1:21:13
1424
Claudia vd Korput
Wouw
1:27:11
1:26:23
1425
Patricia Knappers
Wouw
1:27:57
1:27:09
1426
Patrick Knappers
Wouw
1:27:57
1:27:10
1427
Tonja van Loon - van O
Roosendaal
1:29:12
1:24:38
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2009 00:00