Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 27 juni 2009

M, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Lensen
Losser
9:10
9:08
2
Damian de Lange
Losser
9:28
9:26
3
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
9:29
9:29
4
Gair Pot
Oldenzaal
9:29
9:27
5
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
9:57
9:57
6
Cas van der Woning
Denekamp
10:06
10:05
7
Joris Harperink
Oldenzaal
10:10
10:08
8
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
10:13
10:12
9
Ralph Benneker
De Lutte
10:17
10:17
10
Luuk Morsink
De Lutte
10:22
10:20
11
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
10:23
10:21
12
Fabian Jansink
Oldenzaal
10:26
10:25
13
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
10:34
10:33
14
Nick Engelbertink
De Lutte
10:38
10:38
15
Bart Balkenende
Goes
10:40
10:37
16
Thomas Harperink
Oldenzaal
10:44
10:43
17
Thorben Hast
Helpsen / Duitsland
10:48
10:46
18
Dennis van Ommen
Enschede
10:58
10:57
19
Casper Olde Rikkert
De Lutte
11:00
10:58
20
Jip van Benthem
Rossum
11:02
10:59
21
Chiara Rorink
De Lutte
11:03
11:01
22
Rens Nijhuis
De Lutte
11:09
11:07
23
Jurgen Harperink
Oldenzaal
11:13
11:12
24
Mart Koertshuis
De Lutte
11:17
11:15
25
Martijn Punt
De Lutte
11:24
11:22
26
Gianluca Cossu
Enschede
11:25
11:20
27
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
11:29
11:28
28
Milan olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
11:32
11:29
29
Stijn Koertshuis
De Lutte
11:33
11:32
30
Tom Wargers
De Lutte
11:39
11:37
31
Lars Kuipers
De Lutte
11:41
11:41
32
Leandro Cossu
Enschede
11:44
11:39
33
Guus Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
11:44
11:42
34
Marvin Beckemper
Nordhorn
11:51
11:47
35
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
11:54
11:52
36
Kjeld Harperink
Tubbergen
12:10
12:09
37
Sander olde Rikkert
De Lutte
12:10
12:08
38
Pjotr Harperink
Tubbergen
12:13
12:11
39
Jasper Beernink
De Lutte
12:21
12:16
40
Thomas Jansink
De Lutte
12:23
12:19
41
Martijn ter Brake
De Lutte
12:31
12:29
42
Ruud Weda
De Lutte
12:43
12:38
43
Nick Veldhuis
De Lutte
13:24
13:21
44
Max Brunink
Boekelo
13:25
13:20
45
Thijs Kempers
De Lutte
13:51
13:46
46
Nick Bossink
De Lutte
13:52
13:50
47
Kevin Edelkamp
Lattrop
14:20
14:15
48
Thomas Heijdens
De Lutte
14:30
14:25
49
Lars Roord
De Lutte
14:30
14:26
50
Dirk Welhuis
De Lutte
14:31
14:26
51
Fabrio Meijerink
Weerselo
14:55
14:53
52
Steff ter Brake
De Lutte
15:15
15:11
53
Jeffrey van der Woning
De Lutte
15:23
15:19
54
Rick Jeunink
De Lutte
15:24
15:22
55
Robbin Bossink
De Lutte
15:27
15:24
56
Stan van der Vechte
De Lutte
16:08
16:04
57
Lasse Buyvoets
De Lutte
16:18
16:16
58
Gijs Spitshuis
De Lutte
16:27
16:23
59
Zoe Schasfoort
De Lutte
18:37
18:33
V, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Engels
Nordkirchen (GER)
10:01
10:01
2
Nienke van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
10:27
10:27
3
Michal Smal Brugge
Rijssen
10:34
10:34
4
Britt van Langen
De Lutte
10:35
10:33
5
Sanne van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
10:37
10:36
6
Pia Welling
Nordhorn / Duitsland
11:17
11:17
7
Louk van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
11:49
11:49
8
Janneke Jansink
Oldenzaal
11:51
11:49
9
Femke Oude Egbrink
De Lutte
12:18
12:16
10
Marije Elderink
De Lutte
12:29
12:26
11
Mees Nijhuis
De Lutte
12:53
12:48
12
Anne Wargers
De Lutte
13:16
13:14
13
Anne Jansink
De Lutte
13:29
13:26
14
Tara Pol
De Lutte
13:31
13:28
15
Britt Kuipers
De Lutte
13:35
13:34
16
Lotte Jansen
De Lutte
13:48
13:44
17
Eline Volker
De Lutte
13:57
13:55
18
Kitty Schasfoort
De Lutte
14:08
14:04
19
Lori Jansen
Oldenzaal
14:21
14:19
20
Melina Beckempes
Nordhorn
14:27
14:23
21
Wies Haarman
De Lutte
14:35
14:31
22
Kirsten Punt
De Lutte
14:35
14:33
23
Jet Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
14:38
14:35
24
Janneke Visschedijk
De Lutte
14:38
14:35
25
Ellen Vrijkorte
De Lutte
14:38
14:35
26
Ilse uit het Broek
De Lutte
14:40
14:37
27
Jade Lemmink
De Lutte
14:40
14:38
28
Lieke Haarman
De Lutte
14:48
14:44
29
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
14:56
14:55
30
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
14:56
14:55
31
Tessa Nijhuis
De Lutte
14:57
14:54
32
Laurijn Blockhuis
De Lutte
15:06
15:02
33
Laurie Slebos
De Lutte
15:06
15:02
34
Anouk Brunink
Boekele
15:09
15:04
35
Ilona Ilo
De Lutte
15:10
15:06
36
Anouk Oude Mulders
De Lutte
15:12
15:10
37
Verena Meijerink
Weerselo
15:20
15:19
38
Aafke Oude Egberink
De Lutte
15:49
15:44
39
Kim Zents
De Lutte
15:49
15:45
40
Eva Haarman
De Lutte
16:00
15:57
41
Roos Wiefferink
De Lutte
16:21
16:18
42
Roby Bodde
De Lutte
16:30
16:27
43
Britt Reimer
De Lutte
16:34
16:31
44
Kyra v.d. Vechte
De lutte
16:41
16:38
45
Lot Benneker
De Lutte
17:18
17:14
46
Inge Heijdens
BEUNINGEN
18:39
18:34
47
Elouahbi Sourst
Deventer
18:51
18:50
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Domnick
Nordhorn
16:04
16:04
2
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:12
16:10
3
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo
16:30
16:30
4
Koen Veldhuis
Nijverdal
17:09
17:09
5
Frank Pol
Hengelo
17:19
17:19
6
Bart Withag
Enschede
17:29
17:27
7
Siem Uittenhout
Nijmegen
17:47
17:44
8
Maik Voppen
Denekamp
17:57
17:55
9
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
18:03
18:01
10
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
18:08
18:07
11
Robbin Schulenberg
Rijssen
18:15
18:15
12
Stefan Filart
Borne
18:32
18:30
13
Daniel Beernink
De Lutte
19:05
19:03
14
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
19:12
19:09
15
Bram Dijkers
Fleringen
19:17
19:14
16
Luuk Balkenende
Goes
19:21
19:17
17
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
19:30
19:26
18
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
19:35
19:33
19
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
19:41
19:36
20
Jordy van Langen
De Lutte
19:50
19:49
21
Stefan Fassbender
Bad Bentheim
19:57
19:55
22
Niels uit het Broek
Weerselo
19:58
19:57
23
Hugo Velthuis
Arnhem
19:59
19:55
24
Bart Barelds
Losser
20:05
20:04
25
Stephan Rollman
Oldenzaal
20:13
20:10
26
Thomas Wesseling
Schoonebeek
20:40
20:33
27
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
20:41
20:38
28
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
20:44
20:40
29
Peter Winters
Borne
20:46
20:41
30
Thomas Wessel
Weerselo
20:46
20:43
31
Michael Bos
Losser
20:54
20:52
32
Jochem Boschloo
Laren
21:03
20:50
33
Jim Bussmann
Oldenzaal
21:08
21:03
34
Niels Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
21:20
21:14
35
Sander Kassenberg
Rijssen
21:36
21:35
36
Mats Veltkamp
Wierden
21:42
21:32
37
Cas Benneker
De Lutte
21:46
21:43
38
Sander Bouman
Rijssen
21:53
21:47
39
Mark Rikmanspoel
De Lutte
21:54
21:46
40
Sander Oosterling
Oldenzaal
21:56
21:50
41
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
21:59
21:59
42
Bob ter Haar
Borne
22:02
21:39
43
Frank Gieslink
De Lutte
22:15
22:07
44
Ralph Rolefes
Langeveen
22:44
22:35
45
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
22:57
22:53
46
Erik Kuiper
Enschede
23:50
23:40
47
Derek Stanford
Stellenbosch
23:54
23:42
48
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
23:58
23:40
49
Jens Rorink
Rossum Ov
24:03
23:58
50
Thomas uit het Broek
De Lutte
24:07
24:04
51
Patrick Morsink
De Lutte
24:07
24:04
52
Mike Bode
Oldenzaal
24:15
24:12
53
Tom Bulter
De Lutte
24:44
24:41
54
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
24:49
24:34
55
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
24:59
24:54
56
Richard de Vries
Enschede
25:28
25:14
57
Bas Monninkhof
Oldenzaal
25:30
25:15
58
Patrick Withag
Oldenzaal
25:41
25:28
59
Casper Beernink
Losser
25:42
25:35
60
Roy Ikink
Oldenzaal
25:47
25:32
61
Rick Leusenkamp
Oldenzaal
25:50
25:35
62
Martijn Klein Koerkamp
Oldenzaal
26:08
25:54
63
Roy Lammerink
Oldenzaal
26:26
26:18
64
Eddy Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
26:55
26:48
65
Tom Verbraeken
Glanerbrug
27:21
27:06
66
Jan Wilpshaar
Hengelo
27:25
27:18
67
Hidole Bosch
De Lutte
27:56
27:53
68
Michiel Beijerink
Enschede
28:04
27:44
69
Niels Bayvoets
De Lutte
28:05
27:43
70
Naim K Elouahbi
Deventer
28:21
28:18
71
Bert Boerrigter
Mander
28:23
28:02
72
Daan Punt
De Lutte
29:28
29:26
73
Roy Geerdink
Weerselo
29:55
29:40
74
Dinant ten Hoopen
Enschede
30:13
29:52
75
Jasper Lohuis
Ede
31:09
30:46
76
Thijs ter Haar
Borne
32:20
31:56
77
Paul ter Riet
Enschede
34:21
34:00
78
Wouter Koenderink
Beckum
37:01
36:43
M 40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:08
17:07
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
17:17
17:16
3
Martin Steyer
Dortmund (GER)
18:07
18:06
4
Holger Deifuß
Nordkirchen (GER)
18:41
18:38
5
Simon Forde
Den Bosch
18:46
18:44
6
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
18:59
18:57
7
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
19:01
18:57
8
Riekus Lensen
Losser
19:04
19:03
9
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
19:26
19:24
10
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
19:41
19:38
11
René Hermsen
Oldenzaal
19:41
19:39
12
Arend Bremer
Glanerbrug
19:56
19:52
13
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
19:59
19:56
14
Harry uit het Broek
Weerselo
20:00
19:58
15
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
20:17
20:14
16
René Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
21:08
21:01
17
Peter Rorink
Rossum Ov
21:22
21:18
18
Martin Punt
De Lutte
21:46
21:43
19
Ben Pol
Saasveld
21:53
21:47
20
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
22:13
22:07
21
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
22:22
22:19
22
Patrick Wilke
Oldenzaal
22:25
22:21
23
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:40
22:32
24
Gerald Klement
Schoonebeek
22:51
22:45
25
Wilhelm Wicdau
Nordkirchen
23:15
23:08
26
Tonny Morsink
De Lutte
23:20
23:13
27
Semik Karadag
Hengelo
23:31
23:24
28
Bernhard Lammers
Nordkirchen
23:36
23:29
29
Herbert Veger
Losser
24:02
23:56
30
Marco Berning
Mantinge
24:04
24:00
31
Jos Harperink
Oldenzaal
24:08
23:49
32
Christiaan van Dijk
Enschede
24:23
24:08
33
Rudi Barkhof
Borne
24:27
24:14
34
Robert Withag
Tubbergen
24:37
24:26
35
Reinier Kreeft
Enschede
24:55
24:41
36
Kees Gosseling
Enschede
25:15
25:04
37
Anre Brueker
Enschede
25:17
25:07
38
Joop Piet
Hengelo Ov
25:21
25:13
39
Vincent Groener
Tubbergen
25:37
25:28
40
Gerard Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
26:12
26:06
41
Nico Harperink
Tubbergen
26:18
26:00
42
Marc Gebbink
Hengelo
26:33
26:26
43
Harrie Bellers
Boekelo
26:36
26:20
44
Willem Snel
Oldenzaal
27:07
27:00
45
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
27:30
27:19
46
Joost Brunink
Boekelo
27:33
27:14
47
Ron Veltkamp
Wierden
27:49
27:39
48
Edward Bakker
Borne
27:57
27:47
49
Roy de Mönnink
Hengelo Ov
28:11
28:05
50
Jan Bekkers
Delden
28:43
28:24
51
Willie Nijhuis
De Lutte
28:51
28:26
52
Erik Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:08
30:55
53
Wim Zwiers
Hengelo Ov
31:20
31:06
54
Arnold Monnink
Boekelo
33:16
32:57
55
Erwin Damhuis
Enschede
34:05
33:41
56
Lando Lemmers
Enschede
39:27
39:09
M 50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelf Hutten
Bruchterveld
18:24
18:23
2
Gerard Bouwhuis
Velp
18:44
18:40
3
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
18:56
18:54
4
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
19:34
19:30
5
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
19:49
19:44
6
Theo Schootman
Neede
19:56
19:54
7
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
20:05
20:00
8
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
20:24
20:21
9
Frans Wijlens
Losser
21:21
21:18
10
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
22:20
22:14
11
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
22:28
22:19
12
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
22:46
22:41
13
Jorrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
24:30
24:20
14
Gerrit Nijhuis
Denekamp
24:50
24:30
15
Fons Withag
Enschede
24:58
24:47
16
Oude Groote Beverborg
Oldenzaal
25:21
25:10
17
Gerard Oude Lansink
Oldenzaal
25:32
25:23
18
Gerard Sand
Brinkhoek
25:51
25:40
19
Henk Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:56
25:48
20
Jan ter Haar
Borne
26:36
26:13
21
Nico Hulsebos
Haaksbergen
26:49
26:34
22
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
27:07
27:01
23
Alois Spit
Oldenzaal
27:35
27:25
24
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
27:45
27:35
25
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
27:49
27:30
26
Paul Vaneker
Losser
28:57
28:45
27
Eddy Frenay
Enschede
28:58
28:42
28
Wim Wickering
Enschede
29:43
29:23
29
Ben Schoemaker
Borne
29:47
29:35
30
Klaus Marrek
Rheine
30:57
30:52
M 60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
21:37
21:33
2
Jan Stege
Wierden
21:50
21:49
3
André Haafkes
Denekamp
22:23
22:20
4
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
22:36
22:31
5
Piet Mol
Oldenzaal
23:19
23:15
6
Gunter Sparenberg
Lengerich
24:45
24:34
7
Nico Bos
Losser
26:07
25:58
8
Ad Festen
Gronau
28:03
27:58
9
Jan Frankot
Hengelo Ov
29:15
29:04
10
Bernd Steinbock
Bad Bentheim (GER)
29:16
28:55
11
Gerard Freriksen
Hengelo
29:38
29:25
12
Martieu Kuiper
Enschede
29:42
29:32
13
Rembrand van Duijvenbo
Borne
29:45
29:33
14
Manfred Langhammer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
30:55
30:45
15
Ben Wessels
Hengelo
31:05
30:53
16
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
32:48
32:39
17
Martin Mol
Maarssen
34:48
34:29
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Visser
Nijmegen
18:03
18:02
2
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo
19:37
19:35
3
Pam Scholten
De Lutte
19:59
19:55
4
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
20:18
20:16
5
Monique Hekwolter of H
Denekamp
20:27
20:23
6
Martine Roord
Denekamp
21:21
21:17
7
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo
22:00
21:54
8
Arjanne Paalman
Rijssen
22:21
22:16
9
Christine Jücker-Deifu
Nordkirchen (GER)
22:37
22:29
10
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:41
22:39
11
Marijke Oldenhof
Hengelo
22:45
22:41
12
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
24:19
24:13
13
Merel Tuitert
Holten
24:37
24:35
14
Karin Bökkerink
Nordkirchen
25:08
25:00
15
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
25:09
25:04
16
Renate Mulder
Enschede
25:28
25:15
17
Anny Vaneker
Losser
25:46
25:38
18
Leonie Postma
Enschede
25:51
25:37
19
Erna Kop
Losser
25:56
25:42
20
Christine Balkenende
Goes
25:58
25:47
21
Gabi Bechtloff
Nordkirchen
26:13
26:05
22
Christel Krälemann
Nordkirchen
26:27
26:19
23
Lidwien Siemerink
Oldenzaal
26:29
26:19
24
Maria Posthuma
Weerselo
26:30
26:16
25
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
26:33
26:22
26
Judith Heijdens
Beuningen
26:54
26:39
27
Henny Sloot
Rijssen
27:01
26:40
28
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
27:01
26:55
29
Marlies ter Ellen
Enschede
27:06
26:43
30
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
27:17
27:01
31
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
27:26
27:21
32
Ninke v.d. Kooy
Enschede
27:51
27:34
33
Marja Bakker
Borne
27:56
27:47
34
Loes Sanderink
Arnhem
27:59
27:55
35
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
28:08
27:57
36
Anne Dröge
Nordkirchen
28:14
28:07
37
Maike Zijlstra
Enschede
28:18
28:03
38
Aimée Dölle
Enschede
28:18
28:04
39
Merel Kok
Beuningen
28:24
28:09
40
Astrid Beckemper
Nordhorn
28:41
28:19
41
Ellen Kemerink
Hengelo
28:42
28:29
42
Agnes Mombarg
De lutte
28:45
28:38
43
Maureen Wickering
Enschede
28:51
28:30
44
Monique Vos
Enschede
28:54
28:32
45
Nathalie Ottink-Olijny
Hengelo Ov
28:56
28:43
46
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
29:05
28:56
47
Karin Jansen
Enter
29:08
28:45
48
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:24
29:05
49
Koceri Akman
Enschede
29:31
29:16
50
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
29:37
29:31
51
Lique Wiggers
Enschede
29:37
29:22
52
Bionda Kreeft
Enschede
29:44
29:29
53
Alice Wiefferink
Denekamp
29:46
29:34
54
Pauline Bulter
De Lutte
29:49
29:30
55
Monique Schasfoort
De Lutte
29:49
29:29
56
Millie Frankot
Hengelo Ov
30:21
30:10
57
Agnes Schrader
De Lutte
30:28
30:05
58
Mirjam Brinchof
Losser
30:29
30:17
59
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
30:54
30:34
60
Marie-José Kloppers
Hengelo Ov
30:56
30:37
61
Anita Prinsen
Hengelo Ov
30:57
30:46
62
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
31:00
30:37
63
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop
31:03
30:55
64
Kiona Bruns
Hengelo
31:04
30:41
65
Dayelle te Grotenhuis
Etten Gld
31:06
30:43
66
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
31:10
31:01
67
Nouschka Lemmers
Enschede
31:14
30:57
68
Ineke van Kempen
Enschede
31:18
31:06
69
Jacqueline van Goethem
Enschede
31:18
31:06
70
Karin Spikker
Enschede
31:22
31:05
71
Erna Agten
Losser
31:36
31:18
72
Monique Punte
Losser
31:36
31:19
73
Rianne Bosch
Utrecht
31:50
31:31
74
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
31:54
31:33
75
Jannie Haak
Geesteren Ov
31:54
31:33
76
Nelleke van Rooijen
Enschede
31:57
31:41
77
Karin Landerbarthold
Haaksbergen
31:59
31:43
78
Catharien Hendriks
Haaksbergen
31:59
31:43
79
Lieke Bosch
Den Haag
32:00
31:42
80
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:08
31:46
81
Anouk Volmer
Enschede
32:10
31:47
82
Stefanie Morsink
De Lutte
32:16
32:12
83
Devry Stijkveen
De Lutte
32:16
32:13
84
Anne ter Haar
Borne
32:17
31:53
85
Brenda Mulder-Weideman
Hengelo Ov
32:21
32:07
86
Ferranic Gerritsen
Boekelo
32:22
32:05
87
Wietske Veenstra
Enschede
32:36
32:17
88
Cathy Gellevij
Hengelo Ov
32:40
32:27
89
Angelica Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
32:41
32:25
90
Edith Zwiers
Hengelo Ov
32:46
32:32
91
Annemarie Stoop
Hengelo Ov
32:51
32:42
92
Marion Morsink
Boekelo
33:16
32:59
93
Joëlle Herbig
Delden
33:16
33:00
94
Jolanda Barlag
Enschede
33:18
32:53
95
Lianne de Jong
Enschede
33:19
32:54
96
Gerdie Schiphorst
Enschede
33:37
33:12
97
Jet Oosterhuis
Enschede
33:38
33:15
98
Kim de Vries
Zeist
33:55
33:34
99
San van Doorn
Enschede
33:56
33:33
100
Peggy Rottmann
Boekelo
34:58
34:42
101
Tanja Dijkstra
Boekelo
34:58
34:41
102
Chantal ter Maat
Eibergen
35:12
34:49
103
Miranda Spit
Enschede
35:16
34:54
104
Mariska Linnenbank
Hengelo
35:23
35:10
105
Herna van werven Schol
Enschede
35:39
35:18
106
Esther Brunsting
Enschede
35:49
35:31
107
Diana Bruinsma
Boekelo
35:49
35:31
108
Bea Bellers
Boekelo
35:56
35:38
109
Anouk ten Barge
Hengelo Ov
35:57
35:43
110
Karen Hendriksen
Hengelo Ov
35:57
35:43
111
Linsey Altena
Rijssen
36:13
35:51
112
Chantal Wijlens
Haaksbergen
36:44
36:27
113
Wilma Veltkamp
Enschede
37:01
36:55
114
Lilian Brunink
Boekelo
39:26
39:08
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas Kipkorir
Kenia
31:49
31:48
2
Gerold Hartger
Nordhorn
33:01
33:00
3
Theo van den Abbeel
Belgie
33:09
33:08
4
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
33:36
33:36
5
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
33:47
33:47
6
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
33:57
33:56
7
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
35:00
35:00
8
Joerg Muelstegen
Uelsen
35:19
35:18
9
Johan Kats
Daventria
35:25
35:23
10
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
35:25
35:25
11
Guido van Olffen
Borne
35:35
35:34
12
Niels Mellema
Enschede
35:46
35:45
13
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo
36:57
36:56
14
S Nijenhuis
Deventer
37:21
37:19
15
Christiaan van Meurs
Nijverdal
38:17
38:16
16
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
40:12
40:10
17
Bert-Jan Aaltink
Schuttorf
40:15
40:12
18
Wouter Lintsen
Hengelo Ov
40:57
40:53
19
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
41:21
41:12
20
Paul de Vries
Zeist
42:20
42:18
21
Han ten Berge
Losser
42:34
42:28
22
Ruud Punte
Losser
43:00
42:52
23
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:06
42:57
24
Niek Hassink
Enschede
44:04
43:54
25
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
45:15
45:10
26
Andre Boerrigter
Hengelo Ov
45:34
45:27
27
Erik van Maarseveen
Utrecht
45:36
45:23
28
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
46:01
45:49
29
Ruben Lubkemann
Losser
46:05
45:59
30
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
46:26
46:16
31
Rob Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
46:29
46:20
32
Ivo Dousi
Losser
46:35
46:30
33
Marcel Veelders
Denekamp
46:38
46:35
34
Ivo Grashof
De Lutte
46:57
46:51
35
Ron Kasteel
Borculo
47:18
47:07
36
Niek Aveskamp
Losser
48:16
48:10
37
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
48:18
48:11
38
Lars Oosting
Enschede
48:21
48:04
39
Melcher Groenendijk
Enschede
48:34
48:32
40
Dylan Wijnberg
Deurningen
48:42
48:36
41
Laurens Burink
Enschede
48:54
48:45
42
Remco Spit
Enschede
48:54
48:45
43
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
48:58
48:44
44
Marc Brunebarbe
Bad Bentheim (GER)
49:25
49:11
45
Raymond Cordes
Enschede
49:28
49:21
46
Olaf Ankone
Denekamp
49:37
49:33
47
Cas Bakker
Deventer
49:37
49:30
48
Martin Averbeck
Borgholzhausen
50:19
50:06
49
Mark Fadda
Bad Bentheim
50:20
50:06
50
Martijn Meekes
Avanti-Wilskracht
50:34
50:17
51
Ruud Hesselink
De Lutte
50:40
50:35
52
Alex Wachtler
Losser
50:40
50:35
53
Norbert Leus
Denekamp
50:51
50:32
54
Gijsbert van Rooyen
Enschede
51:35
51:22
55
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
52:54
52:47
56
Janis Löffeld
Borgholzhausen
53:21
53:08
57
Mattijs Ankone
Denekamp
54:05
53:57
58
Bjorn ten Have
Laren
54:38
54:23
59
Sander Marsman
Laren
54:38
54:23
60
Tom Vleerbos
Albergen
55:25
55:13
61
Tom Nordkamp
Losser
55:30
55:11
62
Peter Ran
Hengelo
55:52
55:37
63
Edwin Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
1:02:49
1:02:31
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Hengelo
34:10
34:08
2
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
34:16
34:15
3
Jorg Amt
Gildehaus
35:36
35:34
4
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
36:38
36:38
5
Peter Balkenende
AV '56
37:17
37:16
6
Injo Beckemper
Nordhorn
38:01
37:58
7
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
38:02
38:00
8
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
38:06
38:03
9
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
38:37
38:34
10
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
39:29
39:27
11
Raymond Brunns
Ootmarsum
39:55
39:52
12
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:00
39:59
13
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
40:12
40:10
14
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
40:12
40:10
15
Joop Vriend
Enschede
40:14
40:12
16
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
40:17
40:11
17
Leon Terhuerne
Losser
41:14
41:09
18
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
41:19
41:12
19
Paul Bosch
Oldenzaal
41:33
41:26
20
Anastasios Tzinaudis
Overdinkel
43:36
43:30
21
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
43:41
43:37
22
Fons Nijmeijer
LAAC Twente
43:43
43:36
23
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
44:05
43:59
24
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:20
44:11
25
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
44:25
44:22
26
Eric Koertshuis
Oldenzaal
44:39
44:36
27
Frank Veltmaat
Nordhorn (GER)
44:58
44:54
28
Andreas Wend
Borgholzhausen
45:09
45:03
29
Erik Johannink
Denekamp
45:19
45:14
30
Erik Bosman
Enschede
45:41
45:31
31
Hans-Jurgen Ziehlke
Borgholzhausen
45:43
45:35
32
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
45:45
45:40
33
Ab Reitsma
Enschede
46:03
45:56
34
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
46:12
46:05
35
Hans Snippert
Losser
46:15
46:10
36
Ronald Bosch
De Lutte
46:30
46:24
37
Manuel Cossu
Enschede
46:31
46:22
38
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
46:35
46:26
39
Paul Peeters
Oldenzaal
46:38
46:30
40
Richard uit het Broek
De Lutte
46:48
46:45
41
Gerard Veger
Losser
46:55
46:50
42
Vincent Horvath
Enschede
47:05
46:58
43
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
47:25
47:08
44
Martin ten Bos
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:27
47:19
45
Andreas Raesfeld
Nordkirchen (GER)
47:53
47:50
46
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
48:18
48:09
47
Harold Wiggers
Hengelo
48:30
48:26
48
Frank Bakker
Enschede
49:26
49:12
49
Ed van Beek
Deventer
49:38
49:31
50
Hans Westenbroek
Iphitos
49:44
49:37
51
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
50:12
49:57
52
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
50:27
50:18
53
Arno Witteveen
Daventria
50:57
50:40
54
Kees Witziers
De Lutte
51:20
51:03
55
Arnd Heinink
Bad Bentheim (GER)
52:10
51:56
56
Dietmar Gunka
Rheine
52:33
52:18
57
Elko Levinga
Enschede
53:04
52:53
58
Bernhard Lammers
Neukirchen
54:51
54:48
59
Arend Bremer
Glanerbrug
55:42
55:30
60
Gert-Jan oude Voshaar
Oldenzaal
56:28
56:10
61
Anton Jansen
Zutphen
59:56
59:39
62
Matthias Gunka
Rheine (GER)
1:02:04
1:01:50
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
37:07
37:06
2
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
37:27
37:25
3
Klaus Grabowsky
Spelle (GER)
38:01
37:59
4
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
38:10
38:09
5
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
38:31
38:29
6
Norbert Hunfeld
Nordhorn
40:05
39:58
7
Jakob Renekma
Nijverdal
40:23
40:22
8
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
41:27
41:23
9
Paul Kleinegris
LAAC Twente
41:54
41:50
10
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
43:06
42:59
11
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
43:41
43:37
12
Fons Eysink
Agelo
44:56
44:47
13
Alphons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
45:11
45:09
14
Lucas Goldsteen
Harbrinkhoek
45:37
45:19
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
45:59
45:51
16
Henk Tangenberg
Enschede
46:03
45:56
17
Johan Walhof
Oldenzaal
46:04
45:59
18
Beind Bechtloff
Nordkirchen
46:16
46:12
19
Ronald Dorp
Enschede
46:17
46:06
20
Paul Brugman
Haaksbergen
46:23
46:13
21
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo
46:53
46:51
22
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
47:31
47:27
23
Alfred Ophuis
Oldenzaal
47:51
47:40
24
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
47:51
47:44
25
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
47:58
47:55
26
Rob Weekenstroo
Enschede
48:05
47:52
27
Martin Hufschmidt
Rheine (GER)
48:19
48:07
28
Gerard Sander
Oldenzaal
48:28
48:24
29
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
48:28
48:16
30
Herman Vredegoor
Lonneker
50:05
49:59
31
Alwie Brummelhuis
Rossum Ov
50:35
50:28
32
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
50:48
50:36
33
Gerard Kempers
Loopgroep De Lutte
50:54
50:46
34
Jan Sotthewes
Enschede
51:08
50:58
35
Hans Nijkamp
Enschede
51:09
51:04
36
Jon Sevrijn
Hengelo
51:21
51:11
37
Ronald Elferink
Oldenzaal
51:24
51:11
38
Ton Konijn
Hengelo
51:36
51:25
39
Franz Dammann-Kolsch
Borgholzhausen
51:37
51:22
40
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
51:48
51:44
41
Johnny Hanstede
Hengelo Ov
52:03
51:58
42
Tonnie Aukone
Denekamp
55:12
55:08
43
Rolf Gottenströter
Borgholzhausen
55:43
55:27
44
Wim Lasonder
Oldenzaal
56:26
56:13
45
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
57:00
56:44
46
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
58:10
57:51
47
Jan Boonk
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:27
1:00:22
48
Jaap van Daalen
De Lutte
1:01:00
1:00:43
49
Pieter ten Voorde
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
1:02:24
1:02:13
50
Clemens Lenferink
Enschede
1:04:52
1:04:34
M 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroee
Emlichheim
42:41
42:37
2
Teus Valkenburg
avVN
45:38
45:35
3
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
46:04
46:03
4
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
47:59
47:50
5
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
48:02
47:54
6
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
49:01
48:45
7
Rolf Kingal
Spelle (GER)
49:06
48:58
8
Gerrit Vos
avVN
49:17
49:12
9
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
52:24
52:06
10
Harrie Morssinkhof
Overdinkel
52:33
52:24
11
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
55:45
55:29
12
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
56:01
55:43
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eunice Kales
Kenia
34:26
34:23
2
Irene Kattier
Deventer
40:34
40:30
3
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
43:13
43:10
4
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
45:47
45:47
5
Annelies Lageschaar
LAAC Twente
46:33
46:24
6
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
47:46
47:35
7
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
47:53
47:42
8
Saskia van Veen
Den Haag
50:28
50:25
9
Katrien Wessel
Beuningen
50:38
50:35
10
Carolien Lubbers-Bouhu
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:13
51:01
11
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
52:31
52:17
12
Ilona Geerdink
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:46
52:35
13
Kirsten Vleerbos
Albergen
55:25
55:13
14
Cobie Brouwer
Avanti-Wilskracht
55:41
55:30
15
Alwine Welhuis-uit het
De Lutte
55:58
55:43
16
Marieke Velthuis
Utrecht
56:16
56:03
17
Kirsten Groener
Denekamp
56:26
56:08
18
Jorien van Duinen-Bosc
Utrechtq
58:36
58:23
19
Alies Krol
Denekamp
1:00:46
1:00:46
20
Lisa Wiegink
Agelo
1:01:09
1:01:03
21
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
1:01:34
1:01:24
22
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:04:52
1:04:41
V 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
37:08
37:06
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
45:08
45:01
3
Mieke Hekkers
Deventer
49:37
49:29
4
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
50:14
49:59
5
Marlies Oonk
Enschede
51:11
50:58
6
Martina Kolsch
Borgholzhausen
51:36
51:21
7
Annette Luhen
Loopgroep De Lutte
51:43
51:34
8
Martha Laarmann
Spelle (GER)
52:38
52:25
9
Ingrid oude Egbrink
Loopgroep De Lutte
53:47
53:37
10
Carla Senger
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:15
55:04
11
Jeanette Hoeben
Losser
55:19
55:03
12
Petra van Paridon
Eibergen
56:48
56:32
13
Carolien Aberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
58:34
58:17
14
Maria Abendroth
Spelle (GER)
1:01:57
1:01:43
WE ZIEN U GRAAG TERUG OP 6 DECEMBER 2009 BIJ DE 25E SNERTLOOP
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2009 19:08