Uitslagenlijst 25e AH Halve Marathon van Gennep

Gennep - Zondag 21 juni 2009

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:11:06
1:11:05
2
Milan Perc
Cifla
1:13:53
1:13:52
3
Kees Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:19:56
1:19:53
4
Joep Aerts
Eindhoven
1:20:41
1:20:38
5
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
1:21:39
1:21:37
6
Eric Janssens
Waalre
1:23:30
1:23:28
7
André Webers
Mook
1:27:36
1:27:33
8
Wouter Post
Deventer
1:27:41
1:27:32
9
Hans Houben
Argo
1:28:29
1:28:18
10
Stephan Boekholt
Goch (GER)
1:29:06
1:28:59
11
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
1:30:23
1:30:18
12
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:30:32
1:30:29
13
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1:30:55
1:30:52
14
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:32:28
1:32:23
15
Pieter Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:33:30
1:33:21
16
Coen Ponsen
Nijmegen
1:34:10
1:34:08
17
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:35:54
1:35:45
18
Johan van Dyk
Sasolburg (RSA)
1:36:35
1:36:32
19
Abdeljabbar Arghidi
Nijmegen
1:36:52
1:36:41
20
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
1:37:05
1:36:59
21
Paul Koks
Hilversum
1:38:06
1:38:03
22
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
1:38:09
1:37:58
23
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
1:38:36
1:38:31
24
Gijs Wubbels
Katwijk Nb
1:38:53
1:38:46
25
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:35
1:39:30
26
Bas Rookhuijzen
Venlo
1:40:07
1:39:58
27
Paul Verheijen
Vortum Mullem
1:40:14
1:39:55
28
Stefan van Oss
Druten
1:40:22
1:40:14
29
Nick Wentink
Doetinchem
1:40:23
1:40:14
30
Thijs Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:45
1:41:41
31
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
1:44:13
1:44:00
32
Tonio Andre
De Keien
1:45:38
1:45:33
33
Daan Hendriks
Malden
1:45:50
1:45:43
34
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:46:37
1:46:21
35
Erik van't Wout
Nijmegen
1:47:38
1:47:24
36
Bart van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:54:49
1:54:35
37
Gijs Terburg
Tilburg
1:56:27
1:56:24
38
Pascal van Dam
Bergen Lb
2:15:06
2:14:47
39
Toine Janssen
Gennep
2:21:43
2:21:21
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:11:37
1:11:36
2
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:18:44
1:18:44
3
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
1:21:01
1:20:56
4
Erwin Jaspers
Vitesse '08
1:21:48
1:21:47
5
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
1:26:25
1:26:24
6
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
1:28:42
1:28:38
7
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:29:41
1:29:38
8
Udo Engelke
Venray Regio
1:31:08
1:31:01
9
Ralf Schneiders
Rees (GER)
1:32:23
1:32:16
10
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:34:47
1:34:45
11
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:36:27
1:36:18
12
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1:37:22
1:37:15
13
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:38:38
1:38:29
14
Valentin Zillig
Kleve (GER)
1:39:28
1:39:26
15
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:39:30
1:39:22
16
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:39:47
1:39:41
17
Rombout Schipper
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:40:37
1:40:32
18
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:41:00
1:40:45
19
Marco Overdijk
Cuijk
1:41:53
1:41:48
20
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:41:57
1:41:47
21
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:42:15
1:42:05
22
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
1:43:01
1:42:51
23
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
1:43:15
1:43:05
24
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
1:44:16
1:43:59
25
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
1:46:42
1:46:26
26
Ardie Peters
Gennep
1:48:22
1:48:09
27
Math Berbers
Boxmeer
1:51:37
1:51:18
28
Hans Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:16
1:51:58
29
Sjang Titulaer
Venlo
1:53:24
1:53:15
30
John de Vries
Malden
1:56:42
1:56:23
31
Chris Tieleman
Vitesse '08
1:57:52
1:57:46
32
Antonin de Waard
AV Wijchen
1:59:20
1:59:08
33
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
2:21:47
2:21:47
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
1:22:00
1:21:58
2
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
1:23:51
1:23:49
3
Wim Janssen
Beringe
1:23:58
1:23:50
4
Huub Brueren
Venlo
1:24:45
1:24:41
5
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:27:31
1:27:28
6
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:32:21
1:32:18
7
Rein Pistorius
Boxmeer
1:32:22
1:32:17
8
Dieter Perau
Kevelaer (GER)
1:34:51
1:34:38
9
Peter Daals
Gennep
1:35:58
1:35:44
10
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:37:06
1:36:49
11
Freddy Biermans
Horst
1:37:22
1:37:00
12
Wim Buevink
Varsseveld
1:37:43
1:37:34
13
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:38:09
1:37:58
14
Maurice van Neerven
Boxmeer
1:39:52
1:39:34
15
Mark Massa
Nijmegen
1:40:33
1:40:26
16
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:44:36
1:44:18
17
Tom Zeekaf
Venray
1:46:28
1:46:07
18
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:46:45
1:46:31
19
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:47:20
1:47:05
20
Hans Janssen
Vitesse '08
1:47:32
1:47:20
21
Peter Centen
Boxmeer
1:48:39
1:48:35
22
Jan van de Ven
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:14
1:49:58
23
Joost van der Weiden
Venray
1:50:21
1:50:00
24
J. Renders
Meijel
1:50:50
1:50:46
25
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
1:54:08
1:53:50
26
Erik ter Burg
Boxmeer
1:59:17
1:58:57
27
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:59:27
1:59:09
28
Martin van Veen
Wageningen
2:09:04
2:08:54
29
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
2:21:47
2:21:47
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Janssen
avVN
1:19:13
1:19:12
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:21:51
1:21:48
3
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
1:22:04
1:22:02
4
Mat Classens
Horst
1:29:21
1:29:05
5
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:31:40
1:31:23
6
Bert Reintjes
Sporting Boxmeer
1:32:20
1:32:18
7
Fleskes
Goch (GER)
1:32:31
1:32:23
8
Wim Toonen
Siebengewald
1:32:48
1:32:44
9
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:35:19
1:35:06
10
Josef Peters
Kevelaer (GER)
1:35:46
1:35:33
11
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:36:17
1:36:13
12
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:40:08
1:40:03
13
Niek Verheijen
Sporting Boxmeer
1:40:28
1:40:12
14
Harindra FERNANDO
Mook
1:42:03
1:41:46
15
Peter van Florop
Gennep
1:42:47
1:42:40
16
Marcel Schets
De Keien
1:43:03
1:42:49
17
Gerard vd Heuvel
Gennep
1:44:45
1:44:38
18
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:46:21
1:46:04
19
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:46:21
1:46:05
20
Jan Bleumer
Nijmegen
1:48:31
1:48:22
21
Peter Leijten
Gennep
1:49:44
1:49:33
22
Bert Versleijen
Horst
1:50:32
1:50:24
23
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:51:49
1:51:41
24
Piet Pubben
Beugen
1:52:49
1:52:27
25
Sjaak Lenkens
Gennep
1:54:33
1:54:18
26
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:55:13
1:54:51
27
Peter Toonen
Ottersum
1:58:23
1:58:03
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Janssen
Cifla
1:21:58
1:21:56
2
Harrie- Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:29:30
1:29:29
3
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:34:59
1:34:54
4
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:39:13
1:39:02
5
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:40:04
1:39:47
6
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:40:54
1:40:52
7
Martien Toonen
Siebengewald
1:41:00
1:40:45
8
Henk van Doorn
Nijmegen
1:43:03
1:42:47
9
Ben Janssen
Vitesse '08
1:43:50
1:43:38
10
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
1:44:24
1:44:05
11
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:44:55
1:44:39
12
Jos Otten
Nijmegen
1:45:03
1:44:51
13
Peter Bos
Boxmeer
1:45:43
1:45:27
14
Jos Tax
Cuijk
1:47:59
1:47:48
15
Ronald Herle
De Keien
1:53:16
1:53:02
16
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
1:54:02
1:53:56
17
Christian Wolters
Alpen (GER)
1:56:32
1:56:12
18
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:57:12
1:56:50
19
Gaw Spiekman
Boxmeer
1:57:33
1:57:13
20
Jan Cornelissen
Beugen
1:58:23
1:58:05
21
Ad Peters
Gennep
2:05:04
2:04:51
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ksenia Anufrieva
St. Petersburg (RUS)
1:35:56
1:35:49
2
Sandy Schmidt
Venlo
1:39:46
1:39:40
3
Heidi Derks
Olympus Land van Cui
1:44:37
1:44:32
4
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
1:59:20
1:59:08
5
Marlou de Best
Breda
1:59:52
1:59:33
6
Nina Vereijken
AV Wijchen
2:07:55
2:07:42
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha de Groot
Arcen
1:53:41
1:53:31
2
Karlijn van Dam
Bergen Lb
2:08:27
2:08:07
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:32:10
1:32:07
2
Emmy Verstraaten
Overloon
1:50:21
1:50:00
3
Liselotte Gasseling
Gennep
2:02:58
2:02:43
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:31:59
1:31:55
2
Petra Plewe
Kevelaer (GER)
1:42:36
1:42:23
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:43:16
1:43:02
4
Loes van Tuyn- Jansen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:46:54
1:46:40
5
Tiny Verhaegh
Meterik
1:50:32
1:50:24
6
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
2:03:37
2:03:27
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannine Liebrand
Cifla
1:37:25
1:37:24
2
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:44:03
1:43:59
3
Marjo Schets
De Keien
1:53:01
1:52:46
4
Nel Classens
Venray Regio
1:55:07
1:54:51
5
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:57:42
1:57:40
6
Johanna Vereijken
Boxmeer
2:11:30
2:11:18
M10K, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
35:32
35:31
2
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
36:19
36:17
3
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
36:34
36:33
4
Ton Melssen
Wyler (GER)
37:37
37:35
5
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
37:43
37:42
6
Jan Poelen
Mook
39:03
39:01
7
Tom Havekes
Gennep
39:07
39:05
8
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
39:11
39:09
9
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubbergen
39:14
39:10
10
Onno de Boer
Enschede
39:50
39:49
11
Sjoerd Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
39:50
24:47
12
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
39:58
39:56
13
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:53
40:51
14
Peter Gommans
Ottersum
40:57
40:44
15
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
41:02
41:00
16
Bart Kock
Gennep
41:42
41:38
17
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
41:46
41:44
18
J.W. Janssen
Olympus Land van Cui
41:50
41:47
19
Tom van Daal
Ottersum
42:45
42:41
20
Addy van Stiphout
Venray
43:03
42:49
21
Ruud vd Laan
Cuijk
43:07
43:05
22
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:41
44:38
23
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
44:50
44:47
24
Wils Bennie
Ottersum
45:00
44:57
25
Michel Klabbers
Gennep
46:02
45:55
26
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
46:10
46:06
27
Gerdo Straatman
Siebengewald
46:16
46:10
28
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
46:52
46:47
29
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Venlo
47:24
47:10
30
R. Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
48:16
48:10
31
Ard Kranenburg
Cuijk
48:23
48:16
32
Aad van Daal
Ottersum
49:14
49:11
33
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
49:25
49:19
34
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
49:31
49:25
35
Henry van Mook
Vitesse '08
49:36
49:27
36
Marcel Janssen
Siebengewald
50:14
50:08
37
Joost Eikelenboom
Mook
50:35
50:22
38
Patrick van den Elzen
Veghel
51:16
51:13
39
Jakobs Ton
Sevenum
51:46
51:35
40
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
52:30
52:25
41
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
53:03
52:56
42
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
53:13
53:08
43
Ron Bakker
Venlo
53:33
53:20
44
Ron Bloem
Belfeld
53:52
53:48
45
Benjamin Peet
Nijmegen
54:21
54:13
46
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
54:30
54:23
47
Henk Janssen
Gennep
54:41
54:33
48
Martijn van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
55:48
55:35
49
Henk Pennings
Schaijk
56:08
56:03
50
M Coehorst
Gennep
56:56
56:47
51
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
57:30
57:19
52
Bert Lommers
Atledo
57:44
57:31
53
Ton Koks
Gennep
57:49
57:42
54
Ronald Verheggen
Venray
57:50
57:39
55
Thomas Klenovsky
Goch (GER)
59:24
59:14
56
Henk Jeuriens
Millingen aan de Rij
59:59
59:50
V10K, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Gennep
43:06
43:04
2
Willy Klomp
Cifla
46:06
46:02
3
Karin Sloove
Enschede
47:02
47:01
4
Annemarie van Berkel
Dutch Runners Basic
47:38
47:26
5
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
49:12
49:08
6
Pamela
Vitesse '08
49:43
49:35
7
Marion Bindels
Gennep
49:45
49:36
8
Maria Stroecken
Sporting Boxmeer
49:58
49:53
9
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:26
52:22
10
José van de Voort
Venray Regio
52:55
52:49
11
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
52:58
52:53
12
Vipharat Phokam
Heijen
54:00
53:57
13
Puck Poelen
Mook
54:04
53:52
14
Irma Eikelenboom
Mook
54:04
53:52
15
Conny Kuijpers
Gennep
55:21
55:13
16
Aggie Hettings
Nijmegen
57:15
57:07
17
Marita Hubers
Oploo
57:26
57:16
18
Cindy Hendriks
Vianen Nb
57:30
57:27
19
Anila Renjaan
Ven-Zelderheide
57:50
57:42
20
Kerstin Klenovsky
Goch (GER)
59:24
59:14
21
Ine Verijdt
Vitesse '08
59:30
59:27
M5K, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
16:06
16:06
2
Ferry Dediers
Boxmeer
16:13
16:12
3
Antoine Roes
Cifla
16:43
16:43
4
Danny Froeling
Cifla
17:19
17:19
5
Roland Schmitz
Goch (GER)
17:38
17:37
6
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
18:57
18:56
7
Martijn Rookhuijzen
Venlo
19:19
19:17
8
Haroldini Abauna
Eindhoven
19:32
19:31
9
Koen Verheijen
Gennep
19:49
19:48
10
Marcel Manders
Ven-Zelderheide
20:44
20:43
11
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
20:45
20:43
12
Roy Dennemans
Siebengewald
20:51
20:49
13
Anton van de Wateringe
Cuijk
21:05
21:04
14
Ralph Lelieveld
Siebengewald
21:10
21:07
15
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
21:13
21:11
16
John Geraedts
Roermond
21:17
21:16
17
Daan Viering
Nijmegen
22:35
22:33
18
Harry van der Borg
Venray Regio
23:04
23:02
19
Peter Gerrats
Venray Regio
23:04
23:02
20
Nick Kuiper
Gennep
23:05
23:04
21
Till Mayers
Alpen (GER)
23:30
23:23
22
Detlef Peters
Goch (GER)
23:34
23:28
23
Patrick Hartigan
Cuijk
23:48
23:43
24
Henk Knapen
DES
23:52
23:51
25
Andre Ewalts
Ottersum
23:57
23:54
26
Hans Bosman
Beuningen Gld
24:28
24:21
27
Hartmut Heinen
Goch (GER)
24:49
24:44
28
Wouter van de Lest
Molenhoek Lb
25:37
25:33
29
Harm Pouwels
Haps
25:40
25:36
30
J. Toonen
Vitesse '08
25:58
25:53
31
Hoevenaars Pim
Gemert
26:22
26:16
32
Dirk Wijnen
Sevenum
27:01
26:54
33
Jannick Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:03
27:02
34
Bryan Rookhuijzen
Venlo
27:56
27:49
35
Jakobs Willem
Sevenum
28:20
28:14
36
Mark Boomgaars
Gennep
28:34
28:29
37
Richard Couwenberg
Meterik
29:19
29:11
38
Ralph Siebers
Bergen Lb
29:41
29:36
39
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
32:56
32:54
V5K, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Heijnen
Molenhoek Lb
21:00
20:59
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
21:13
21:12
3
Yvonne Fransman
Venray Regio
24:40
24:37
4
Margot Westzaan
Venray
24:58
24:51
5
Jenet de Boer
Nijmegen
25:21
25:17
6
Sonja Vos
Kranenburg (GER)
25:43
25:40
7
Marijke Janssen
Heijen
26:07
26:04
8
Irma Melsen
Sambeek
26:19
26:17
9
Leanne Vos
Ven-Zelderheide
26:42
26:37
10
Hennie Lelieveld
Sporting Boxmeer
27:05
27:03
11
Susan van Breugel
De Keien
27:29
27:25
12
Trudy Peters
Vitesse '08
27:31
27:28
13
Edith Herle
De Keien
27:34
27:30
14
Esther Rookhuijzen
Venlo
27:56
27:52
15
M. Maassen
Malden
28:12
28:10
16
Helma Bons
Mook
29:00
28:56
17
Monic Armiento
Nijmegen
29:10
29:03
18
Conny Botden
Venray
29:17
29:11
19
Kelly Couwenberg
Meterik
29:19
29:11
20
Chihiro Kobayashi
Hilversum
29:34
29:28
21
Claudia Heuser
Rees (GER)
29:46
29:39
22
Ilse Eikelenboom
Mook
29:50
29:47
23
Lotte Eikelenboom
Mook
29:52
29:50
24
Monique van de Lest
Gennep
30:17
30:13
25
Nellie van der Loop
Gennep
30:38
30:31
26
Christa Sanders
Gennep
30:38
30:31
27
Marjon Verberkt
Boxmeer
30:38
30:33
28
Antoinette van de Logt
Afferden Lb
31:16
31:12
29
Marita vd Steeg
Gennep
31:18
31:14
30
Lisette Sieben
Baarlo Lb
31:51
31:45
31
Jose de Baan
Gennep
32:41
32:36
32
Dorothee Janssen
Ottersum
32:42
32:36
33
Gerdie Janssen
Heijen
32:42
32:34
34
Rianne Derks
Heijen
32:42
32:34
35
Jet Lekatompessy
Gennep
32:56
32:50
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2009 00:00