Uitslagenlijst ZLM stratenloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 21 juni 2009

BS1-M, BS1M 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna van de Wege
2:26
2
Lisa van den Corput
2:28
3
Lieke Stavast
Goirle
2:29
4
Silke van de Ven
2:31
5
Sophie Wouters
Goirle
2:31
6
Michelle van Pelt
2:34
7
Linde Bruinsma
2:41
8
Babette Verre
2:43
9
Kimera Hunsel
2:43
10
Fleur Hesselberth
Riel
2:44
11
Dione van Gils
2:47
12
Sterre Pikaar
2:48
13
Isabelle van Noije
2:48
14
Annick Poos
2:51
15
Wies Biekens
2:54
16
Annick van Boxtel
3:09
17
Isa Simon Artigas
Goirle
3:13
18
Halle Sweens
3:14
19
Roos van Werven
3:28
20
Bianca Janssen
3:32
21
Lisa Verhoeven
3:41
BS1-J, BS1J 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel van Boxtel
2:14
2
Di'em Couwenberg
2:16
3
Maurits Verbunt
2:18
4
Jasper Thijssen
2:20
5
Kai Adriaansen
2:22
6
Ties van Gestel
2:28
7
Pepijn van Oirschot
2:31
8
Maarten Wesdorp
2:34
9
Stan Vanhooren
2:39
10
Diordi Hunsel
2:40
11
Jaimy Kraus
2:41
12
Daan van Zunderd
2:42
13
Gijs Smolders
2:45
14
Guust van Stiphout
2:47
15
Bart vd Sande
2:49
16
Stan Smulders
2:50
17
Rocco Smulders
2:52
18
Rick van Eijck
2:58
19
Gijs van der Meulen
3:01
20
Jeroen van Beckhoven
3:05
21
Rik d'Herripon
3:08
22
Wout Smulders
3:11
23
Tuur Robben
Goirle
3:13
24
Harris de Kok
3:15
25
Sebastian Kessels
3:16
26
Timme van Beurden
3:22
27
Luuk van Hest
3:28
28
Jesse Kraus
3:31
29
Mike Timmermans
3:32
30
Bram Verhoeven
4:05
BS2-M, BS2M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne v.d. Heijden
Tilburg
4:01
2
Charlotte van Iersel
4:32
3
Yonna Meeuwsen Venema
4:33
4
Manon van Heijst
Goirle
4:34
5
Fenne Kreeft
Gilze
4:43
6
Kim van Bruggen
Goirle
4:48
7
Janne Schenkels
4:55
8
Vivian van Erck
4:57
9
Eeke van Beurden
4:59
10
Lisanne de Kok
5:01
11
Renske van de Ven
5:05
12
Milou van den Braak
5:06
13
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
5:07
14
Meike Smulders
5:15
15
Lotte Bruinsma
5:18
16
Janneke van Stiphout
5:19
17
Belle Kessels
5:21
18
Valerie van Pelt
5:21
19
Floor Wouters
5:25
20
Hieke Booij
5:30
21
Manouk van Beurden
5:31
22
Loeki Temme
5:36
23
Marit de Kok
5:37
24
Lente Bos
Goirle
5:43
25
Pien Nijssen
5:53
26
Jooske Govers
5:53
27
Renske de Kok
6:01
BS2-J, BS2J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zep Couwenberg
3:56
2
Jordy Janssens
3:59
3
Rick van Riel
Tilburg
4:04
4
Marijn van Heijst
4:09
5
Philip Stoopen
4:13
6
Wouter van Veen
4:17
7
Stijn Kuysters
4:26
8
Zep Adriaansen
4:30
9
Mats van Gestel
4:31
10
Tijn de Jog
Berkel Enschot
4:33
11
Mart Soetens
4:35
12
Koen van den Gevel
4:38
13
Bram van Etten
4:39
14
Niels Sweens
4:41
15
Wouter Verburgt
4:42
16
Steven Janssen
4:45
17
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
4:50
18
Milan Brock
4:52
19
Lars Ruikes
4:55
20
Teun de Volder
4:57
21
Teun van den Braak
4:57
22
Daan Verhoeven
5:04
23
Joris Wesdorp
5:07
24
Jonah Santegoets
5:09
25
Marijn Gussen
5:13
26
Keigo Sweens
5:15
27
Rick Timmermans
5:15
28
KiskeKreeft
Gilze
5:19
29
Ruben Laurens
Tilburg
5:20
30
Pim Bertens
5:28
31
Marijn Dijks
5:36
32
Jip d'Herripon
5:44
33
Imran Kamara
5:57
34
Renzo Smulders
5:58
BS3-M, BS3M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje de Brouwer
4:11
2
Bregje de Brouwer
4:13
3
Eva den Boer
4:15
4
Lotte de Graauw
Tilburg
4:21
5
Itske van den Braak
4:29
6
Linda Houtepen
4:32
7
Karlijn Simons
4:33
8
Bo d'Herripon
4:35
9
Puck Temme
4:35
10
Esmee de Cort
Oisterwijk
4:38
11
Sterre van de Ven
4:39
12
Inge van de Wege
4:46
13
Anouk Graafmans
4:48
14
Zuzia Plechawska
4:50
15
Anne van Oirschot
5:03
16
Irene Poos
5:08
17
Laura Vromans
5:12
18
Fenna van Grinsven
5:13
19
Nikki van Loon
5:15
20
Aniek Sparidaens
5:17
21
Karlijn Poos
5:18
22
Manon Dudok
5:21
23
Daphne Artz
5:52
BS3-J, BS3J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
August v.d. Weijer
Dorst
3:35
2
Bob Voets
Tilburg
3:38
3
Robin van Riel
Tilburg
3:39
4
Tim Verhoeven
3:55
5
Gilles Houtepen
3:56
6
Sander van Erck
3:57
7
Luuk Thijssen
3:58
8
Fin Murmans
4:00
9
Floris Meeuwse
4:02
10
Mark Stavast
4:04
11
Coen de Man
4:07
12
Jochem van Iersel
4:12
13
Stijn Meijer
4:20
14
Julian Leemans
4:23
15
Floris Verburgt
4:32
16
Marijn Sparidaens
4:33
17
Ralph Janssens
4:35
18
Guus Govers
4:39
19
Bas ven Seeters
4:41
20
Jasper Dijks
4:41
21
Emile Bougie
Goirle
4:42
22
Tuur Smolders
4:46
23
Emiel Gussen
4:48
24
Kees Bekken
4:49
25
Daan de Jong
5:15
26
Emile Meeuwsen Venema
5:22
27
Dion Uijens
5:26
28
Sverre de Rooij
5:30
BS4-M, BS4M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Brouwer
Goirle
3:53
2
Tessa Tuerlings
3:54
3
Eline Rijzewijk
4:03
4
Lieke Adriaanse
Goirle
4:05
5
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
4:19
6
Laura Artz
4:20
7
Marley Couwenberg
4:29
8
Lonneke Prijt
4:38
9
Vera Mallens
4:59
BS4-J, BS4J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Thijssen
3:41
2
Casper Rijzewijk
3:49
3
Jacob Dam
3:51
4
Wouter Huijben
3:52
5
Daan Soetens
4:01
6
Michiel Dudok
4:02
7
Bram Meijer
4:07
8
Niels Verzijlberg
Tilburg
4:29
9
Job vd Heuvel
4:30
10
Maarten de Kok
4:35
11
Ties Bastiaansen
4:42
12
Joep Bertens
4:55
13
Tim Vromans
5:41
BS5-M, BS5M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Kivits
Drunen
3:34
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
Drunen
3:41
3
Janneke de Jong
4:18
4
Loes van Poppel
4:34
5
Goshi Mahmoud
5:54
6
Fal Tesfay Russom
5:56
BS5-J, BS5J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kilian vd Wolf
Tilburg
3:24
2
Marco van Laarhoven
3:39
3
Niels Kruize
3:46
4
Sander van de Ven
Goirle
3:47
5
Max Kremers
3:50
6
Roy van der Vloet
3:56
7
Jeroen Biermann
3:59
8
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:11
9
Emiel Sparidaens
4:14
10
Jim Leemans
goirle
4:19
11
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
4:27
12
Bar Kreeft
Gilze
4:29
13
Wilco Spierings
5:28
JGD1J, JEUGD1 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
10:48
2
Sjors Evers
Rijen
11:47
JGD2J, JEUGD2 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Riel
17:32
2
Dirk Evers
Rijen
21:35
RCR1V, RECREANTEN1V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga Fong Akan
Goirle
15:04
RCR1M, RECREANTEN1M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Vermelis
Goirle
14:18
2
Maarten Leemans
Goirle
16:11
3
Jos Daanen
schrauwenstraat 3
16:12
RCR2V, RECREANTEN2V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van Gilst
Waspik
26:22
2
Lia Verbeek
Goirle
26:37
3
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen NB
27:39
4
Marlon van Velthoven
Moergestel
32:10
5
Anneloes van Brummelen
Tilburg
32:24
6
Margo Aelen
Goirle
33:20
7
Marie-JosÚ Frederiks
Goirle
33:30
RCR2M, RECREANTEN2M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
20:42
2
Roeland Jans
Breda
22:33
3
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
22:40
4
Wiebe Smid
Den Bosch
22:40
5
Carlo van Rooij
Goirle
25:13
6
Corne Kreeft
Gilze
25:56
7
Ben Hickman
Riel
26:26
8
Bart de Cort
Oisterwijk
26:30
9
H. van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
26:46
10
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
27:58
11
Guus Hutten
Tilburg
28:43
12
Harold Fong Akan
Goirle
32:30
13
Paul Daanen
Rijen
32:32
14
Henri Smits
Goirle
34:24
M-SEN, M-SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Lieckens
Westerloo (BEL)
48:43
2
Gino Steenman
Retie (BEL)
48:58
3
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
51:56
4
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
53:17
5
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
54:59
6
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
55:10
M-35, M-35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricky Meylaars
Hechtel (BEL)
50:39
2
Peter Kelchtermans
Hechtel (BEL)
51:59
3
Jo Peters
Mol (BE)
52:10
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
52:29
5
CornÚ van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:49
6
Dick van den Broek
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
53:21
7
Gerard Lensveld
Spiridon
53:38
8
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
55:23
9
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
55:59
10
Henri Dahlem
Tilburg
1:05:38
M-45, M-45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
50:39
2
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
54:22
3
Eddy Vanhoof
Mol
55:47
4
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
57:54
5
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
58:20
6
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:00:07
7
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:01:21
8
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:05
9
Edwin van Loon
Attila
1:02:42
10
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:00
11
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:26
12
P.P. v.d. Schoot
Tilburg
1:18:25
13
Bert Schellekens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:26:26
M-55, M-55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
56:31
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
56:44
3
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
59:32
4
Jan van de Lee
DAK
1:04:35
5
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
1:10:28
6
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:10
7
Henk Eilander
Attila
1:19:53
V-SEN, V-SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
Westerlo
59:09
2
Amy van den Broek
Attila
1:03:58
3
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
1:09:24
V-35, V-35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
1:04:45
2
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:05:29
3
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
1:07:44
RCR3V, RECREANTEN3V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
34:32
2
Bregje Wouters
Amsterdam
37:10
3
Ingrild Philipsen
Goirle
38:10
4
Jet
Goirle
38:11
5
Agnes van Zundert
Utrecht
38:24
6
Marja Damen
Riel
39:04
7
Simone Tuerlings
Goirle
39:06
8
Liesbeth van den Ouwel
Tilburg
40:10
9
Anita Bakker
Tilburg
41:16
10
Mindy Broeders
Tilburg
41:42
11
Gerda Louwerse
Goirle
41:49
12
Soraya Lezaar
Tilburg
42:32
13
Marleen Mutsaers
Tilburg
43:04
14
Corrie Brands
Riel
43:47
15
Myriam Triepels
Goirle
44:38
16
Heleen Voorhorst
Goirle
45:29
17
Petra Brun
Goirle
47:16
18
Anouk Gillis
Tilburg
47:40
19
Louise Hofland
Tilburg
52:23
RCR3M, RECREANTEN3M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toine van Beckhoven
Goirle
27:59
2
Wil Mantel
Rijen
29:33
3
Huub v Dommelen
Oisterwijk
30:52
4
Mard Buijze
Tillburg
32:49
5
Willem van der Enden
Etten-Leur
33:46
6
Jan Mutsgers
Udenhout
34:03
7
David van Heijst
Goirle
34:07
8
Ton van der Poel
Riel
34:17
9
Wim Janssen
Goirle
35:32
10
Koen Cox
Heemstede
35:42
11
Bj÷rn Legius
Tilburg
36:13
12
Hans Abrahams
Alphen
36:29
13
Kees Loose
Oisterwijk
36:42
14
Jan Rutten
Goirle
36:47
15
Chris Paas
Tilburg
36:57
16
Dick Peters
Tilburg
37:21
17
Mari van Geel
Goirle
37:46
18
Toine Wouters
Hulten
38:10
19
Fred Bruers
Goirle
38:19
20
Marc Sweens
Goirle
38:41
21
Pierre de Kok
Goirle
38:56
22
Ronald Mommers
Tilburg
40:03
23
Henk v Boxtel
Goirle
40:16
24
Julius de Roo
Goirle
40:19
25
Raoul Cartens
Schijf
40:23
26
Ingrid ten Dam
Goirle
41:10
27
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
41:18
28
Bern Jansen
Weert
41:33
29
Venno Voorhorst
Goirle
42:35
30
Hein IJpelaar
Goirle
43:18
31
Edwin Bromels
Riel
43:42
32
Jan van Schuylenborgh
Rilland
43:43
33
Luc van Logtestijn
Tilburg
45:53
34
J.M. Rademaekers
Goirle
46:34
35
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
53:44
RCR4V, RECREANTEN4V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Smits
Goirle
1:14:34
2
Nicole Couwenberg
Goirle
1:20:10
3
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
1:25:02
RCR4M, RECRANTEN4M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kas van Veen
Goirle
52:43
2
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
57:40
3
Ward van Roy
Arendonk
59:39
4
Rob Driessen
Dongen
59:47
5
Christophe Schapdryver
Westouter
1:01:19
6
Alwin Peters
Tilburg
1:02:24
7
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen
1:02:38
8
Maarten Sch÷n
Goirle
1:03:09
9
Rolando Vos
Tilburg
1:03:25
10
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:03:26
11
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:03:27
12
Adriaan van de Broek
Goirle
1:03:39
13
Vincent vd Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:03:47
14
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:03:50
15
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:04:40
16
Han Go
Goirle
1:04:53
17
Hugo v.d. Bosch
Eindhoven
1:05:36
18
Jack Kivits
Tilburg
1:05:38
19
Raymond van Gils
Goirle
1:06:18
20
Christ Hendriks
Goirle
1:06:25
21
Walter Keustermans
Alphen
1:06:31
22
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:06:38
23
Stephan Haans
Tilburg
1:07:06
24
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
1:07:37
25
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
1:07:43
26
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout
1:08:15
27
Ad van de Sande
Goirle
1:08:18
28
Bart v Loon
Tilburg
1:08:21
29
Cor van Zundert
Goirle
1:08:31
30
Hans vd Wege
Goirle
1:08:37
31
Hans Bras
Udenhout
1:08:57
32
Jan Hes
Goirle
1:09:22
33
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:09:23
34
Rob Adriaansen
Goirle
1:10:15
35
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:10:19
36
Chris Spengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:28
37
Roel Puts
Oisterwijk
1:11:38
38
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:11:51
39
Leo Trommels
Goirle
1:11:54
40
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:12:05
41
Eric Kramer
Goirle
1:12:13
42
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
1:12:17
43
Jan Marcelis
Goirle
1:12:21
44
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:12:34
45
Frank Hamers
Tilburg
1:13:28
46
Berrie Otten
Goirle
1:14:08
47
Hans van de Gevel
Goirle
1:14:10
48
Roel Schollen
Tilburg
1:14:56
49
IJsbrand van de Berg
Rijen
1:15:07
50
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:15:22
51
Robert van Zundert
Goirle
1:15:28
52
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:16:21
53
Jan Bekkers
Gilze
1:16:58
54
Carl Govers
Goirle
1:17:13
55
J. v. Esch
Breda
1:17:17
56
Ton van Wezel
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:17:58
57
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:18:29
58
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
1:18:59
59
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
1:19:15
60
Johan Peijen
Goirle
1:21:26
61
Hans de Bruyn
Goirle
1:21:52
62
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
1:23:57
63
Erik Haans
Eersel
1:25:07
LGG A-team2009
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2009 21:20