Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 20 juni 2009

SJ, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Lokili
Zeist
3:15
2
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Leersum
3:16
3
Aboubakr Ouaddouh
Utrecht
3:17
4
Ryan Wallenburg
Maarssen
3:17
5
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
3:18
6
Rick Duitscher
Maarn
3:19
7
Yverdon Boei
Doorn
3:19
8
Victor van Haselen
Maarn
3:20
9
Sander Lalkens
Maarn
3:22
10
Kenby Boei
Doorn
3:23
11
Cas Prins
Houten
3:25
12
Charles Hartman
Maarn
3:26
13
Martijn Sybesma
Maarn
3:27
14
Cristan van Dijl
Doorn
3:29
15
Vincent VOOGT
Maarn
3:30
16
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
3:31
17
Niels van Laar
Veenendaal
3:34
18
Tom Geurtsen
Maarn
3:35
19
Milan Wijnstok
Veenendaal
3:37
20
Thom Lalkens
Maarn
3:38
21
Joost van den Berg
Maarn
3:40
22
Raoul Dijkstra
Maarn
3:42
23
Arnoud Jacobs
Doorn
3:44
24
Milo Rijntjes
Utrecht
3:46
25
Benjamin Ducheine
Doorn
3:46
26
Chris Wardenier
Maarn
3:48
27
Bram Coerver
Utrecht
3:49
28
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
3:50
29
Berend Mosterd
Maarn
3:52
30
Tim Hoogenkamp
Maarn
3:53
31
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
3:55
32
Lars Borgen
Maarn
3:56
33
Thomas Wolting
Maarn
3:57
34
Joost van Unen
Utrecht
3:58
35
Sjoerd Aalbertsen
Langbroek
3:59
36
Coen Lieftink
Maarn
4:01
37
Patrick Koning
Barneveld
4:03
38
Mike Besamusca
Utrecht
4:04
39
Gilles Hartman
Maarn
4:05
40
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
4:11
41
Nick Nimberg
Doorn
4:12
42
Brandon Kroes
Utrecht
4:14
43
Jesper Rijksen
Leersum
4:16
44
Bas Wolting
Maarn
4:18
45
Marc Petersen
Maarn
4:19
46
Koen Drewes
Utrecht
4:20
47
Simon van Dam
Maarn
4:22
48
Bas Meijer
Maarn
4:23
49
Ruben Beishuizen
Maarn
4:25
50
Jasper van Dijk
Maarn
4:26
51
Roy Koning
Barneveld
4:29
52
Sjoerd Keizer
Maarn
4:30
53
Jasper van den Berg
Leersum
4:34
54
Guy Korte
Maarn
4:42
55
Tijs Kalsbeek
Maarn
4:44
56
Hidde Conen
Maarsbergen
4:45
57
Willem Schrama
Maarn
4:46
58
Emiel van Dam
Maarn
4:53
59
Steven de Man Lapidoth
Utrecht
4:54
60
Jensen Rodriquez
Utrecht
4:55
61
Alje Visser
Utrecht
4:56
62
Thijs Aalbertsen
Langbroek
4:57
63
Lee Chandler
Utrecht
4:59
64
Koen Bruijnzeels
Maarn
4:59
65
Timon Rijntjes
Utrecht
5:00
66
Rens Duiser
Gouda
5:01
67
Joppe Maarseveen
Maarn
5:02
68
Pedro Mitenensazola
Maarn
5:05
69
Vincent Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
5:06
70
Guy van den Heuvel
Utrecht
5:07
71
Jesse Elshuis
Maarn
5:08
72
Toine Braat
Voorburg
5:09
73
Jules Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
5:10
74
Stan Ouwerkerk
Leersum
5:12
75
Bob Zweekhorst
Maarn
5:14
76
Christophe de Haas
Doorn
5:15
77
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
5:16
78
Douwe Jacobs
Maarn
5:17
79
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
5:18
80
Jesper Vink
Utrecht
5:19
81
Folkert-Jan Oosterkamp
Doorn
5:21
82
Jan Werner Ludwig
Maarn
5:22
83
Christian Donker
Maarn
5:24
84
Milan Borgen
Maarn
5:25
85
Kevin van der Mark
Utrecht
5:26
86
Sam Wesseling
Utrecht
5:27
87
Kasper Mosterd
Maarn
5:28
88
David Knol
Maarn
5:35
89
Thomas Jacobs
Doorn
5:43
90
Daan Schat
Maarn
5:45
91
Jesse Gejas
Maarn
5:46
92
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
5:48
93
Wouter van Unen
Utrecht
5:54
94
Jelle Welmers
Utrecht
5:57
95
Bram Hugen
Maarn
6:00
96
Marc Turkesteen
Maarn
6:01
97
Quido van de Wetering
Maarn
6:04
98
Bart Jongsma
Maarn
6:08
99
Rogier van den Bosch
Doorn
6:09
100
Stan Uri
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:15
101
Danny Legemaat
Maarn
6:18
102
Sylvan Evers
Utrecht
6:20
103
Thijs Roper
Maarn
6:37
104
Sietse Zijlstra
Maarn
6:48
105
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
6:56
106
Jeroen Lieftink
Maarn
7:03
107
Guido van Cappelle
Leersum
7:07
108
Stan Korte
Maarn
7:11
109
Victor Timmermans
Maarn
7:15
110
Marnix Mosterd
Maarn
7:18
111
Luuk van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:26
112
Youp Snel
Maarn
7:30
113
Ties Boekelo
Maarn
7:37
114
Sepp Zweekhorst
Maarn
7:53
115
Marnix van Herwijnen
Maarn
7:56
116
Nathan Elshuis
Maarn
8:00
117
Mees Schat
Maarn
8:08
118
Storm Schat
Maarn
8:15
119
Boaz Knol
Maarn
8:25
120
Tristan de Greef
Maarsbergen
8:25
121
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
8:30
SM, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aurelia Wurfbain
Woudenberg
3:20
2
Eva Koopman
Werkhoven
3:26
3
Milou Schiks
Maarn
3:45
4
Sascha Heerikhuisen
Maarn
3:46
5
Vitória de Jong
Maarn
4:02
6
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
4:03
7
Fay Brasser
Maarsbergen
4:07
8
Anna Heinen
Houten
4:08
9
Puck Zweekhorst
Maarn
4:31
10
Linde van den Berk
Maarn
4:33
11
Hedwych van Eerden
Maarsbergen
4:34
12
Scarparo C
Maarn
4:35
13
Pien Prins
Houten
4:37
14
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
4:38
15
Jasmijn Verkaik
Reeuwijk
4:40
16
Mare de Jong
Doorn
4:44
17
Aďsa van Wonderen
Maarn
4:47
18
Rosa Heinen
Houten
4:48
19
Anastasia Krylova
Leersum
4:49
20
Rozemarijn Keizer
Maarn
4:50
21
Sabine Hamersma
Maarn
4:52
22
Hudith Haarsma
Rotterdam
4:58
23
Julia de Haas
Doorn
5:00
24
Loďs Maarseveen
Maarn
5:03
25
Isabeau Vogt
Leersum
5:04
26
Femke van den Berk
Maarn
5:06
27
Zoë van Wonderen
Maarn
5:11
28
Kelly Oosterbeek
Maarn
5:13
29
Carmen Hardeman
Maarn
5:14
30
Annick van Stroe
Maarn
5:19
31
Anneclaire van Zoeren
Maarn
5:20
32
Aletta de Graaf
Maarn
5:22
33
Anne Braat
Maarn
5:29
34
Linde Filius
Maarn
5:29
35
Berber Moen
Leersum
5:29
36
Fabienne Hendriksen
Maarsbergen
5:31
37
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
5:34
38
Amber Dokter
Maarn
5:36
39
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
5:38
40
Merel Bruijnzeels
Maarn
5:39
41
Anouk Goldberg
Maarn
5:41
42
Eliza van Haselen
Maarn
5:42
43
Noa Wijnstok
Veenendaal
5:49
44
Britt Graveland
Amersfoort
5:50
45
Nienke Vollebregt
Houten
5:52
46
Isolde Filius
Maarn
5:55
47
Lotte Hugen
Maarn
6:03
48
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
6:06
49
Nina Gejas
Maarn
6:09
50
Mirte van Stroe
Maarn
6:09
51
Sanne Dokter
Maarn
6:12
52
Kim Hardeman
Maarn
6:14
53
Tessa Goldberg
Maarn
6:16
54
Tamara Legemaat
Maarn
6:17
55
Jet Conen
Maarsbergen
6:20
56
Lotte Kalsbeek
Maarn
6:20
57
Iris Westening
Maarn
6:21
58
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
6:25
59
Sanne Roper
Maarn
6:29
60
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
6:33
61
Jolijn Goed
Woudenberg
6:40
62
Lara de Greef
Maarsbergen
6:44
63
Jerney Oosterbeek
Maarn
6:46
64
Judith Knol
Maarn
6:52
65
Daphne van Cappelle
Leersum
6:59
66
Merel Westening
Maarn
7:22
67
Lisanne Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:34
68
Cheyenne Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
7:41
69
Rebecca van der Ven
Maarn
7:45
70
Froukje Zijlstra
Maarn
8:04
71
Linda Turkesteen
Maarn
8:12
72
Veerle Verlaan
Maarn
8:17
73
Wietske Oosterkamp
Doorn
8:20
74
Estelle Hoogenkamp
Maarn
8:22
75
Valquěria de Jong
Maarn
8:23
76
Amber Wardenier
Maarn
8:26
77
Valerie Dokter
Maarn
8:30
M-40, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Hunneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:42
13:42
2
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
13:55
13:55
3
Rolf Klein
Zeist
14:06
14:05
4
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:11
14:11
5
Montijn van de Ven
Maarn
14:27
14:27
6
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
14:43
14:43
7
Coen Roorda
Maarn
14:59
14:57
8
Bram van Schaffelaar
Doorn
15:07
15:06
9
Danny Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
15:07
15:06
10
Oscar Hartman
Maarn
15:36
15:33
11
Stijn van den Berg
Maarn
16:07
16:05
12
Floris de Langen
Maarn
16:08
16:07
13
Jonne van 't Leven
Kesteren
16:20
16:15
14
Jeffrey de Rooij
Venray
16:34
16:32
15
Justin Kooijman
Woudenberg
16:39
16:35
16
Thijs de Langen
Maarn
16:41
16:41
17
Tomas Koudijs
Maarn
16:47
16:43
18
Sam Brasser
Maarsbergen
16:48
16:44
19
Bram van Soomeren
Maarn
16:49
16:48
20
Adriaan Nunes
Zeist
17:08
17:05
21
Jits Jongsma
Maarn
17:19
17:18
22
Sijmen Koudijs
Maarn
17:22
17:17
23
Niek van Schaffelaar
Doorn
17:27
17:27
24
Reinoud van Eerden
Maarsbergen
17:32
17:29
25
Jimmy de Klerk
Maarn
17:33
17:31
26
Christiaan Sybesma
Maarn
17:35
17:31
27
Jochem Sybesma
Maarn
17:37
17:35
28
Lex Meijer
Baarn
17:50
17:48
29
Wouter Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
17:53
17:52
30
Fons Van de Voordt
Amersfoort
17:58
17:51
31
Lukas Marthaler
Maarn
18:01
17:59
32
Lucas Bremmer
Doorn
18:56
18:55
33
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
19:10
19:06
34
Jordy Bosch
Olst
19:12
19:09
35
Edwin Duitscher
Doorn
20:32
20:26
36
Guido Nunes
Zeist
20:37
20:34
37
Martijn van Elzakker
Utrecht
20:39
20:27
38
Viktor Szatmari
Utrecht
20:49
20:39
39
Steven Coenraats
Maarn
20:52
20:45
40
Ferdinand Kroon
Nieuwegein
20:56
20:44
41
Jeroen Bergschneider
Maarn
21:12
21:11
42
Martino van Zoeren
Maarn
21:31
21:24
43
Martin van Gog
Veenendaal
21:51
21:46
44
Jurjen Raatjes
Maarn
21:53
21:51
45
Thijs van Hofweegen
Maarn
22:25
22:15
46
Maarten van Vulpen
Maarn
23:11
22:59
47
Bas van den Berg
Maarn
23:29
23:28
48
Jeroen Spek
Doorn
30:00
30:00
49
Ewout Timmermans
Maarn
48:49
1:00:14
M40+, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Engberink
Veenendaal
14:09
14:08
2
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:27
14:25
3
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
15:23
15:22
4
Peter Koopman
Werkhoven
16:00
15:59
5
Frank Heinen
Houten
16:40
16:36
6
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
16:58
16:56
7
Peter Pesch
Almere
17:32
17:31
8
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
17:55
17:51
9
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:55
17:52
10
Wouter Hartman
Maarn
19:11
19:08
11
Marcel Spruitenburg
Langbroek
20:03
19:57
12
Arthur Iseger
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:04
21:51
13
Ron van Ee
Cothen
22:13
22:03
14
Chris de Bruin
Amerongen
22:21
22:11
15
Gert Jan Kraan
Doorn
22:48
22:38
16
Frans van Nostrum
Zeist
22:49
22:41
17
Albert de Gans
Maarn
23:15
23:00
18
Jan willem Oosterbeek
Maarn
26:06
26:02
19
Michael Buchenauer
Utrecht
27:12
27:05
20
Peter Timmermans
Maarn
48:49
1:00:14
V-35, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
15:38
15:37
2
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
16:27
16:26
3
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
16:56
16:55
4
Lisan de Rooij
Venray
18:12
18:10
5
Suzanne Erdbrink
Veenendaal
18:41
18:37
6
Dorinda Salomons
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:59
20:54
7
Deborah Schouten
Utrecht
21:00
20:50
8
Eveline Elzing
Kesteren
21:28
21:22
9
Camille van 't Leven
Kesteren
21:28
21:22
10
Darja Krober
Woudenberg
21:36
21:30
11
Judith Heule
Zeist
22:14
22:09
12
Ilonka de Hart
Utrecht
22:14
22:05
13
Ilonka Nennie
Maarn
22:35
22:29
14
Jiska Mels
Zeist
22:36
22:31
15
Christa Faas
Maarn
22:41
22:34
16
Karlijn Koornneef
Doorn
23:33
23:27
17
Sophie Hoogenboom
Maarn
23:34
23:30
18
Julia Marthaler
Maarn
23:35
23:28
19
Jade de Ruwe
Maarn
23:35
23:30
20
Marit van der Veldt
Maarn
23:35
23:31
21
Femke Koornneef
Doorn
23:36
23:30
22
Angela Veenstra
Maarn
23:37
23:34
23
Judith van Vugt
Ede Gld
23:41
23:38
24
Janneke Allaart
Utrecht
24:00
23:51
25
Lotte Kronenburg
Utrecht
25:22
25:14
26
Maaike Uppelschoten
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:52
25:40
27
Joyce Werkman
Maarn
25:53
25:49
28
Elize van den Brink
Arnhem
26:09
26:02
29
Myra vd Oever
Amsterdam
26:53
26:42
30
Mildred Noordam
's-Gravenzande
26:53
26:42
31
Esther Winnubst
Utrecht
27:39
27:31
32
Marije Rotmans
Doorn
30:00
29:52
V35+, 4,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:50
17:48
2
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:13
19:11
3
Lizzy Lieftink
Maarn
19:27
19:24
4
Everdien Donker
Maarn
19:56
19:54
5
Corine Koopman
Werkhoven
20:27
20:23
6
Nicolle Gerrits-Vaes
Maarn
20:30
20:26
7
Marscha Appel
Utrecht
20:38
20:30
8
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
20:45
20:38
9
Marjon van Eck
Elst ut
21:35
21:28
10
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
21:56
21:48
11
Mirjam Heijnen
Maarn
22:04
22:01
12
Ellen Kooijman-de Jage
Woudenberg
22:14
22:09
13
Hanneke Suvaal
Maarn
22:26
22:15
14
Ellen Hehakaya-Holslag
Zeist
22:32
22:26
15
Esther Tromp
Zeist
22:33
22:27
16
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
22:52
22:47
17
Corine Toussaint
De Meern
22:52
22:47
18
Cindy Amersfoort
Maarn
23:39
23:35
19
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
23:53
23:46
20
Ans Kieboom
Doorn
24:01
23:51
21
Ingrid Braat
Voorburg
24:06
23:57
22
Isabelle Severeijns
Maarn
24:06
24:03
23
Kiran Dijkstra
Maarn
24:06
24:02
24
Janet Daleboudt
Maarn
24:09
24:01
25
Lizette Elzing
Kesteren
24:23
24:18
26
Alida van de Pol
Elst Ut
24:51
24:41
27
Marijke Brus
Zeist
24:56
24:51
28
Erica van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:01
24:52
29
Mirelle Nunes
Zeist
25:01
24:54
30
Monique van der Burg
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:10
24:59
31
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
25:22
25:13
32
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
25:34
25:25
33
Judith Berkel
Doorn
26:10
25:58
34
Gonny Oosterkamp
Doorn
27:46
27:40
35
Rian van Kleef
Cothen
28:37
28:26
36
Suďntha Hol
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:18
29:10
37
Ernie van der Vliet
Elst Ut
29:19
29:10
38
Lia IJzendoorn
Maarsbergen
29:25
29:19
39
Jacqueline Bakhuizen
Doorn
30:15
30:04
M-40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nander Wever
Utrecht
38:18
38:17
2
Hakim Najib
Doorn
38:33
38:33
3
Tino van Garderen
Leusden
39:23
39:22
4
Floris Schiks
Maarn
39:43
39:42
5
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
39:49
39:47
6
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
40:34
40:33
7
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
40:41
40:36
8
Edwin Verkaik
Reeuwijk
40:41
40:40
9
Yorick de Visser
Rotterdam
40:42
40:37
10
Eric van Santen
Volendam
40:57
40:53
11
Tom Engelen
Maarsbergen
41:21
41:08
12
Peter Hendrix
Brussel (BEL)
41:34
41:21
13
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
41:38
41:31
14
Maarten Brinkman
Hoogland
42:15
42:13
15
Patrick Vink
Nieuwegein
42:18
42:09
16
Tim-Jan van Hazel
Hoorn Nh
42:19
42:16
17
Nick Engelen
Maarsbergen
42:59
42:45
18
Thomas Cramer
Hengelo Ov
43:49
43:25
19
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
43:57
43:48
20
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
43:59
43:43
21
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
44:04
43:35
22
Duco Moen
Leersum
44:06
43:59
23
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
44:21
44:07
24
Leo Nauta
Ede Gld
44:45
44:38
25
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
45:02
44:49
26
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw Vennep
45:26
45:01
27
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
45:37
45:31
28
Everard Hendriksen
Maarsbergen
45:37
45:35
29
Mark Lowenberg
Amsterdam
45:39
45:34
30
Frank Bosman
Zeist
45:51
45:46
31
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
45:53
45:30
32
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
46:02
45:29
33
Marco Puik
Cothen
46:08
45:36
34
Marco Voorthuis
Hilversum
46:16
46:01
35
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
46:25
46:20
36
Koen Bakker
Utrecht
47:04
47:02
37
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
47:12
46:40
38
Onno Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
47:31
47:22
39
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
47:32
47:29
40
Jarno Hols
Amsterdam
47:56
47:54
41
Polle Westbroek
Maarn
48:00
47:47
42
Roderick Schouten
Doorn
48:01
47:56
43
Wim Rodenhuis JR
Hilversum
48:29
48:15
44
Marco Blokland
De Meern
48:54
48:43
45
Mels Kroon
Utrecht
49:02
48:46
46
Bart Huijser
Maarsbergen
49:07
48:53
47
Jaap Zijlstra
Maarn
49:19
49:10
48
Onno van Dongen
Hilversum
49:27
48:52
49
Raymond van Eck van de
Maarn
49:37
49:20
50
Jop Schaap
Utrecht
49:45
49:11
51
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
49:46
49:16
52
Rudy de Jong
Amsterdam
49:49
49:22
53
Marcel Lokhorst
Maarn
50:21
50:15
54
Axel Arentsen
Arnhem
50:31
50:23
55
Thomas Meester
Maarn
51:09
50:56
56
Sjaak van Esdonk
Eindhoven
51:34
50:32
57
Johannes Bolders
Amsterdam
51:38
51:12
58
Berry Werkman
Maarn
51:42
51:26
59
Sander Hougee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:58
51:14
60
Hugo van Gorkum
Utrecht
52:09
51:55
61
Daniel Meelhuijsen
Warnsveld
52:13
52:07
62
Barry Schoeman
Veenendaal
52:18
52:01
63
Paul Barten
Utrecht
52:18
51:53
64
William Potappel
Maarn
52:35
52:22
65
Perry Arentsen
Arnhem
52:50
52:42
66
Anco Dol
Gouda
52:56
52:14
67
Jan de Hooge
Vleuten
53:19
53:10
68
Erwin Bruynseels
Veenendaal
53:43
53:17
69
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
54:01
53:19
70
Arjan Goed
Woudenberg
54:06
54:04
71
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
54:33
53:49
72
Jeroen Weerdenburg
Houten
54:39
54:02
73
Wouter-Jan de Man
IJsselstein Ut
54:43
54:06
74
Jörgen Korte
Maarn
55:04
54:26
75
Thijs Kaars
Utrecht
55:09
54:47
76
Ronald Lefering
Zeist
55:21
55:03
77
Teun Westbroek
Doorn
55:59
55:44
78
Trienko Bergmeester
Amersfoort
56:24
56:07
79
Tim de Meijier
Maarn
57:11
56:52
80
Stefan Nyffenegger
Assen
57:31
56:50
81
Dennis Wijnen
Maarn
58:12
58:07
82
Marco de Jong
Maarn
58:15
57:48
83
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:33
58:07
84
Matthias Meijer
Rotterdam
58:36
58:01
85
Aad van den Berg
Maarsbergen
59:09
58:33
86
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:12
58:47
87
Jeffrey van Velzen
Doorn
59:17
59:00
88
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
1:01:38
1:01:26
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
32:49
32:48
2
Nils Filius
Maarn
37:17
37:17
3
J Jansen
Doorn
37:56
37:55
4
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
38:12
38:07
5
Bob Ouwerkerk
Leersum
38:56
38:55
6
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:30
39:27
7
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
40:01
39:59
8
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
40:17
40:15
9
Theo Brandsma
Nieuwegein
40:44
40:39
10
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
40:53
40:41
11
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
42:28
42:22
12
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
42:45
42:43
13
Rudolf Berends
Doorn
43:18
43:13
14
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
43:37
43:05
15
Paul Ducheine
Doorn
43:44
43:10
16
Arnold Boomgaard
Gouda
44:00
43:46
17
Theo Deur
Amerongen
44:04
44:00
18
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
44:06
44:04
19
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
44:14
44:08
20
Peter Vasterd
Doorn
44:16
44:10
21
Huub Engelen
Maarsbergen
44:19
44:09
22
Jacques van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
44:34
44:24
23
Reijer van Dijk
Cothen
44:38
44:27
24
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
45:11
45:01
25
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:18
45:08
26
Rien de Greef
Maarsbergen
45:30
45:29
27
Peter Lieftink
Maarn
45:37
45:35
28
Cees de Vries
Zeist
45:40
45:31
29
Gertjan de Greef
Amersfoort
46:03
45:32
30
André van Elst
Woudenberg
46:14
46:12
31
Joep Maas
Maarn
46:35
46:05
32
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
47:01
46:52
33
Alex Stolk
Noordwijkerhout
47:03
46:37
34
Hylke Oldenboom
Soest
47:12
46:42
35
Dignus Nagelkerke
Amersfoort
47:22
47:17
36
Jan Heikamp
Elst Ut
47:33
47:25
37
Sander Gejas
Maarn
47:45
47:38
38
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
47:48
47:40
39
Peter Voorbij
Wageningen
47:52
47:48
40
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
48:09
48:04
41
Robbert Roosenboom
Utrecht
48:10
47:35
42
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
48:14
48:05
43
Martin van Geffen
Elst Ut
48:19
48:13
44
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
48:21
48:16
45
Peter Haagmans
Arnhem
48:31
47:57
46
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten Spakenbur
48:36
48:23
47
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
48:41
48:32
48
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
48:50
48:31
49
Jaap van Lindonk
Sint Michielsgestel
48:58
47:55
50
Johan Berhhoudt
Leersum
49:42
49:35
51
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
49:48
49:28
52
Henk de Jong
Doorn
49:59
49:40
53
Ron Fortman
Leersum
50:11
50:00
54
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
50:13
49:44
55
Servaas Grul
Odijk
50:15
49:41
56
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
50:19
49:49
57
Joost Jacobs
Soest
50:24
49:55
58
Henk Koning
Barneveld
50:25
50:16
59
Aad van der Ven
Maarn
50:27
49:55
60
Mark Griep
Doorn
50:32
50:07
61
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
50:38
50:21
62
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
50:41
50:27
63
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
50:48
50:43
64
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
50:52
50:15
65
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
50:55
50:37
66
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
50:59
50:55
67
Harry Marlet
Doorn
51:03
50:26
68
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:04
50:53
69
Henry de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
51:07
50:57
70
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
51:09
50:56
71
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
51:14
51:08
72
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
51:16
50:55
73
Han van Sighem
Renesse
51:27
50:58
74
Jan Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
51:30
51:07
75
Rene de Jong
Maarn
51:43
51:36
76
Andre van Beek
Vleuten
51:45
51:19
77
Wilfred Bruijnzeels
Maarn
51:53
51:33
78
Felix Gloudemans
Utrecht
52:03
51:32
79
Rick Bouwer
Amersfoort
52:13
51:37
80
Marcel Goes
Doorn
52:13
51:52
81
Wout ter Beek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:26
52:13
82
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
52:27
51:57
83
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:38
51:54
84
Frans Scheffers
Rijswijk Zh
52:43
52:27
85
Alfred Borgen
Maarn
52:46
52:25
86
Fred Schregardus
Maarsbergen
52:59
52:41
87
Willem Kooiman
Doorn
53:00
52:42
88
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
53:07
52:48
89
Jeroen Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:11
52:35
90
Marc van Dijl
Doorn
53:13
52:38
91
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
53:13
52:56
92
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
53:20
52:47
93
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
53:22
52:58
94
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
53:37
53:13
95
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
53:40
53:32
96
Pieter Lalkens
Maarn
53:41
53:06
97
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
53:43
53:15
98
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
53:55
53:22
99
Frank Konings
Utrecht
53:58
53:19
100
Menno van Noort
Maarn
54:12
53:51
101
Tijmen Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
54:12
53:59
102
Rene van Dam
Maarn
54:12
54:10
103
Wilfred Ruis
IJsselstein Ut
54:26
53:47
104
Eugene Kepel
Amersfoort
54:28
54:13
105
Gert van Holland
Maarn
54:31
54:28
106
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
54:37
54:31
107
Walther Boekema
Maarn
54:54
54:05
108
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
55:01
54:32
109
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
55:04
54:47
110
Oswald Nunes
Zeist
55:07
55:03
111
Jeroen Plantenga
Utrecht
55:15
55:11
112
Johan Knol
Maarn
55:17
54:47
113
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
55:29
54:52
114
Cees Vink
IJsselstein Ut
55:32
55:07
115
Peter Buning
Berkhout
55:36
55:09
116
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:37
55:01
117
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
55:39
55:33
118
Bob Hoogenboom
Maarn
55:40
55:02
119
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
55:53
55:25
120
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
56:03
55:26
121
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
56:04
55:51
122
Franklin Prosman
Amersfoort
56:16
56:10
123
Gerard Gijsbersten
Veenendaal
56:20
56:08
124
Gerard Sirks
Maarn
56:48
56:28
125
Ab de Zeeuw
Uithoorn
57:13
56:40
126
Jur Raatjes
Maarn
57:13
57:05
127
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
57:20
56:52
128
Gijs Mast
Bilthoven
57:25
57:03
129
Ben Gressie
Lisserbroek
57:39
56:58
130
Ab van de Kerk
Maarn
57:39
57:00
131
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
57:40
57:18
132
Albert Straatman
Gouda
57:41
57:03
133
Henk Bodde
Elst Gld
57:49
57:31
134
Joep Dresen
Zeist
57:52
57:17
135
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
58:11
57:40
136
Peter Berben
Maarn
58:14
57:40
137
Freek Vermeulen
Soest
58:25
57:55
138
Wim Cornelése
Leersum
58:31
58:17
139
Frans Marlet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:03
58:26
140
Hans Freitag
Zeist
59:13
58:37
141
Paul Meijer
Maarn
59:19
58:45
142
Werner Koppenol
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:24
59:02
143
Harm Jan Korthals-Alte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:24
58:54
144
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:28
58:59
145
Gerard Geerlings
Soesterberg
59:32
59:01
146
Rob van Kleef
Soest
59:39
59:29
147
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:11
1:00:00
148
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:00:34
1:00:23
149
Fred Hartog
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:13
150
Frans Kruit
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:00:50
151
Marc de Vos
Bussum
1:01:13
1:00:24
152
Peter Boom
Doorn
1:01:13
1:00:25
153
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:21
1:00:56
154
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:40
1:01:14
155
George Koppert
Maarn
1:01:42
1:01:16
156
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:02:05
1:01:46
157
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:02:46
1:02:28
158
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
1:03:43
1:03:14
159
Wim Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:03:51
1:03:31
160
Wim Kwekkeboom
Doorn
1:05:44
1:05:24
161
Robert Ilsink
Leersum
1:06:11
1:05:56
162
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
1:07:55
1:07:16
163
Henk van Dijk
Maarn
1:09:23
1:09:01
164
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:15:09
1:14:21
165
Dirk Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:15:39
1:15:00
166
Peter W F Alons
Maarn
1:21:29
1:20:56
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carina Rodd
Dubai (UAE)
42:20
42:10
2
Ynske Rodenhuis
Hilversum
47:12
46:58
3
Heidy Smit
Utrecht
47:14
46:59
4
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
47:16
46:45
5
Marielle Bleijenberg
Maarn
48:21
48:13
6
Anja Kleefsman
Zeewolde
49:02
48:46
7
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
51:16
51:05
8
Maartje Overmars
Amsterdam
52:01
51:57
9
Lieselotte Groen
Doorn
52:06
51:50
10
Silvia van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
52:24
52:09
11
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
52:38
52:19
12
Danja Brandsma
Nieuwegein
53:10
53:02
13
Marije Ammerlaan
Breda
53:40
53:32
14
Hendra Huyser
Eindhoven
54:22
54:08
15
Danielle de Ruwe
Maarn
55:04
54:47
16
Marije Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
55:18
55:02
17
Anita Talens
IJsselstein Ut
55:18
55:03
18
Anouk Niesink
Utrecht
56:20
55:56
19
Serieke Kloet
Veenendaal
56:35
55:55
20
Jara van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:36
55:56
21
Marjolijn Vergouw
Rotterdam
58:36
58:01
22
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
59:25
59:12
23
Jennifer van Asselen
Maarn
59:26
59:16
24
Helen Kardan
Maarn
59:35
59:09
25
Megan Breuer
Utrecht
59:36
58:53
26
Marianne Mol
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:03:04
27
Evelien Meester
Maarn
1:06:54
1:06:38
28
Bartelien Meinders
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:13:40
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:28
42:23
2
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
46:22
46:18
3
Erica Telkamp-Besselin
Doorn
47:02
46:56
4
Annemarie Smits
Utrecht
47:06
46:41
5
Esther Uijtdehaage
De Bilt
47:57
47:40
6
Petra Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
48:37
48:25
7
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
49:42
49:25
8
Patricia Kuik
Leersum
50:25
50:18
9
Sandra Laane
Doorn
50:43
50:21
10
Carla van Beek
Vleuten
51:14
50:50
11
Mary van Driel
Doorn
51:41
51:19
12
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
52:24
52:08
13
Greta Overbeek
Maarsbergen
52:31
52:05
14
Ria Schiks-Van Basten
Maarn
52:53
52:45
15
Dieke van Doorn
Vleuten
53:19
53:07
16
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
53:50
53:27
17
Petra de Gans
Maarn
54:01
53:49
18
Joke de Koster
Colijnsplaat
54:20
53:53
19
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
54:23
53:55
20
Annette de Leede
Doorn
55:14
54:50
21
Petra Iseger
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:05
55:53
22
Jessica van Velzen
Warmond
56:11
55:31
23
Gerda Schregardus
Maarsbergen
56:18
55:58
24
Inge La Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:24
56:07
25
Esther Renes
Maarn
56:27
56:10
26
Solveigh Sleeuwenhoek
Maarsbergen
56:27
56:10
27
Berdine Vos
Doorn
57:04
56:23
28
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
57:08
56:49
29
José Baars
Noordwijk Zh
57:34
56:54
30
Monique van Schuppen
Houten
57:35
57:16
31
Joke van de Kasteele
Burgh Haamstede
58:14
57:47
32
Ineke van Poppel
Zierikzee
58:14
57:46
33
Femie Ferwer
Gouda
58:14
57:36
34
Annewil van der Meer
Kaatsheuvel
58:30
58:05
35
Scarparo C
Maarn
59:20
59:09
36
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
59:29
59:17
37
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
59:33
59:22
38
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
59:48
59:21
39
Petra Vierhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:25
59:47
40
Jolanda Kloek
Lisse
1:00:27
59:47
41
Willy van Pinxteren
Noordwijkerhout
1:00:27
59:47
42
Ksan Jacobs
Maarn
1:00:53
1:00:09
43
Anita Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:01:39
1:00:58
44
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:45
1:01:27
45
Jeannette Benistant
Hagestein
1:01:46
1:01:41
46
Marjan Tuls
Houten
1:01:50
1:01:30
47
Francis roseboom
Veenendaal
1:01:54
1:01:40
48
Petra Leussink
Maarn
1:02:09
1:01:49
49
Saskia Zaaijer
Langbroek
1:02:15
1:01:33
50
Diane Kegler
Woudenberg
1:02:16
1:01:33
51
Anita Vink
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:25
1:01:53
52
Erica Veldkamp
Doorn
1:02:42
1:02:13
53
Maria van de Beek
Langbroek
1:02:43
1:02:14
54
Gonny Westening
Maarn
1:02:46
1:02:17
55
Nicole Sjoer
Utrecht
1:02:50
1:02:25
56
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:53
1:02:35
57
Annamarie Korte
Maarn
1:03:42
1:03:06
58
Mireille Zieleman
Leersum
1:04:14
1:04:04
59
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:38
1:03:59
60
Rita Rodenhuis-Ohm
Hilversum
1:04:40
1:04:21
61
Mirjam Kreulen
Zeist
1:04:51
1:04:17
62
Gezina Johanna Verzijl
Zeist
1:06:02
1:05:39
63
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:23
1:05:46
64
Elice van Berkel
Maarn
1:06:36
1:06:16
65
Jolande Voogt
Voorschoten
1:07:36
1:07:28
66
Anne van Niel
Maarsbergen
1:07:55
1:07:16
67
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
1:08:51
1:08:13
68
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:08:51
1:08:14
69
Annette Berentsen
Terborg
1:09:17
1:08:36
70
Nannie van Dam
Maarsbergen
1:09:28
1:09:11
71
Miranda Verhagen
Utrecht
1:11:41
1:11:00
72
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
1:17:03
1:16:47
M-40, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Beije
Burgh Haamstede
1:17:43
1:17:42
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:20:56
1:20:56
3
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:53
1:23:52
4
Gert Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:36
1:24:35
5
Jeroen Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:39
1:28:37
6
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
1:28:42
1:28:38
7
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:33
1:31:29
8
Edwin van de Velde
Rotterdam
1:31:34
1:31:31
9
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:32:46
1:31:53
10
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:34:21
1:34:14
11
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:34:35
1:34:32
12
Leon de Munnik
Nieuwerkerk
1:35:36
1:35:13
13
Johan Schüller
Arnhem
1:36:19
1:36:12
14
Christiaan Valk
Amsterdam
1:37:16
1:36:43
15
Maurits van Laarhoven
Arnhem
1:38:23
1:37:48
16
Rob Weijers
Amsterdam
1:39:53
1:39:44
17
Richard Abma
Volendam
1:42:00
1:41:51
18
Bas de Ruiter
Cothen
1:42:48
1:42:44
19
Eelke de Gelder
Utrecht
1:45:26
1:45:16
20
Herman van Ark
Utrecht
1:45:53
1:45:39
21
Jochem Schut
Uithoorn
1:46:42
1:46:12
22
Egbert Ludwig
Maarn
1:49:20
1:48:53
23
Wim Honkoop
Utrecht
1:50:35
1:50:25
24
Mark van der Neut
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:22
1:51:00
25
Angelo Hiraldo Vos
Amsterdam
1:53:34
1:53:03
26
Rohan Kempen
Utrecht
1:56:18
1:56:04
27
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
1:56:31
1:56:16
28
Jaap Hezemans
Utrecht
1:59:28
1:58:55
29
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:59:29
1:59:05
30
Ruurd Schiere
Utrecht
1:59:36
1:59:03
31
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
2:00:01
1:59:32
32
Klaas de Gelder
Nieuwegein
2:01:23
2:01:11
33
Dennis Remmel
Langbroek
2:03:22
2:02:50
34
Johan Overvest
Woudenberg
2:04:20
2:04:20
35
Anne van Lente
Genemuiden
2:11:34
2:11:13
36
Rene Veldman
Hillegom
2:15:28
2:14:42
37
Xander Sterkenburg
Capelle aan den IJss
2:18:25
2:18:03
38
Jasper van Peursem
Vinkeveen
2:20:33
2:20:29
M4050, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1:21:32
1:21:31
2
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:23:40
1:23:38
3
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:26:48
1:26:44
4
Han van Achterberg
Ouwerkerk
1:28:58
1:28:56
5
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
1:30:51
1:30:44
6
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
1:35:38
1:35:31
7
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:35:44
1:35:37
8
Jack Jansen
Maarn
1:38:35
1:38:26
9
Paul Noomen
Zierikzee
1:39:14
1:39:11
10
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:39:16
1:38:55
11
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
1:40:58
1:40:27
12
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
1:41:07
1:41:03
13
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:42:36
1:42:33
14
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
1:42:48
1:42:45
15
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:42:56
1:42:35
16
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
1:44:17
1:44:14
17
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:24
1:45:11
18
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
1:45:52
1:45:27
19
Carlo Vos
Rotterdam
1:46:31
1:46:08
20
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:55
1:46:18
21
Reinder Zijlstra
Maarn
1:47:07
1:47:01
22
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:47:09
1:46:58
23
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
1:47:51
1:47:40
24
Marco Terlouw
Barendrecht
1:48:15
1:47:52
25
Jannis Deeleman
Breda
1:48:41
1:48:31
26
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
1:49:30
1:49:19
27
Gerrit Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:47
1:49:44
28
René Wijnstok
Veenendaal
1:49:51
1:49:39
29
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
1:50:28
1:49:56
30
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
1:50:49
1:50:29
31
Cor Radix
Maarn
1:51:02
1:50:44
32
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:51:13
1:51:02
33
Raymond Berentsen
Terborg
1:51:50
1:51:08
34
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
1:52:37
1:52:27
35
Bart Meijer
Maarn
1:53:07
1:52:45
36
Ronald Gerrits
Voorschoten
1:54:51
1:54:44
37
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:54:43
38
Jan Hulzebosch
Hasselt
1:57:01
1:56:40
39
Kees de Jong
Houten
1:58:56
1:58:51
40
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:59:09
1:58:24
41
Nils van der Zwet
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:59:24
42
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:48
2:01:11
43
Joop Korvezee
Nieuwegein
2:02:22
2:02:11
44
Mark Remmel
Amersfoort
2:03:22
2:02:51
45
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:25
2:03:50
46
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:06:34
2:05:57
47
Johan Caljé
Maarn
2:13:09
2:12:21
48
Eddie Koornneef
Doorn
2:15:02
2:14:36
49
Henk Kortlever
Zierikzee
2:15:12
2:14:46
50
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:20:51
2:20:35
M50+, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Venray
1:22:21
1:22:20
2
Rene Saers
Zeist
1:28:57
1:28:55
3
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
1:32:30
1:32:28
4
Henri Koper
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:37:21
1:37:14
5
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
1:38:02
1:37:50
6
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:40:16
1:40:13
7
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:40:39
1:40:24
8
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
1:44:42
1:44:33
9
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:17
1:45:07
10
Wil Hovy
Maarn
1:45:55
1:45:48
11
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:46:06
1:46:02
12
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:46:41
1:46:29
13
Paul Groen
Doorn
1:47:33
1:47:17
14
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:47:40
1:47:36
15
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:48:15
1:47:51
16
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:48:51
1:48:42
17
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:50:27
18
Paul Schröder
Maarn
1:52:07
1:51:49
19
Bert van Zoelen
Langbroek
1:54:33
1:54:09
20
Flip van de Waerdt
Maarsbergen
1:54:36
1:54:27
21
Theodoor Raaphorst
Oegstgeest
1:56:42
1:56:10
22
Jan A Sinoo
Doorn
1:58:12
1:57:47
23
Hans Nijhof
Amerongen
2:03:07
2:02:46
24
Andre Peer
Utrecht
2:04:58
2:04:33
25
Han Giok Kwee
Werkhoven
2:06:35
2:06:04
26
Henk Vos
Maarn
2:10:14
2:10:07
27
Joop Muller
Maarn
2:11:07
2:10:40
28
Ronald Wijburg
Houten
2:15:45
2:15:15
V-35, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angéla de Boer
Volendam
1:30:10
1:30:07
2
Leonie Ton
Zierikzee
1:36:31
1:36:28
3
Babette Derksen
Amsterdam
1:46:31
1:45:58
4
Celia Klip
Amsterdam
1:57:47
1:57:32
5
Simone van Oord
Maarn
2:14:37
2:14:27
V3545, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
1:48:36
1:48:30
2
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:51:42
1:51:30
3
Angelique Spoelstra De
Amsterdam
1:55:57
1:55:47
4
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
1:56:24
1:55:51
5
Marjolein Tiemens-Huls
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:48
2:01:28
6
Jo-Anne Prins
Apeldoorn
2:09:28
2:09:22
V45+, 21,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
1:55:10
1:54:45
2
Anne Weyers-de Ruiter
Bilthoven
1:58:43
1:58:19
3
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:59:15
1:58:48
4
Liesbeth van der Pol
Zierikzee
2:05:41
2:05:17
5
Marja van Eck
Doorn
2:07:29
2:06:58


Droog, bewolkt en ca 17 graden
Bezoek www.heuvelrugloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2009 00:00