Uitslagenlijst Haarl Dagblad-Life Fit Grachtenloop

Haarlem - Vrijdag 19 juni 2009

5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
16:39
16:37
2
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
16:43
16:42
3
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
17:13
17:12
4
Sheldon Degenhardt
Marriottsville (USA)
17:48
17:45
5
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
18:17
18:15
6
Paul Smit
Haarlem
18:21
18:18
7
Frans de Nijs
Haarlem
18:19
18:19
8
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
18:36
18:34
9
Kaspar Huizinga
Haarlem
19:01
18:59
10
Joris van de Beld
Haarlem
19:51
19:23
11
Jaap van Deursen
Haarlem
19:43
19:29
12
Aiko Dokter
Haarlem
19:48
19:36
13
Jorick Koningstein
Haarlem
20:05
19:48
14
Jouri Westhoff
Haarlem
20:02
19:54
15
Mart de Jong
Haarlem
20:18
20:07
16
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
20:14
20:10
17
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
20:10
20:10
18
Daan Otten
Haarlem
20:11
20:10
19
Tom Otten
Haarlem
20:19
20:18
20
Wouter Germans
Haarlem
20:58
20:28
21
Peter Smit
Bison Bowling
21:36
20:35
22
Marcel Blom
Overveen
20:56
20:47
23
Paul Luyf
Haarlem
21:00
20:53
24
Edwin van der Spek
Haarlem
21:11
21:10
25
Frans van de Werf
Nederland
21:15
21:10
26
Thom Ummels
Haarlem
21:17
21:16
27
Roy Halderman
Haarlem
21:28
21:20
28
Daan Reijnders
Haarlem
22:10
21:23
29
Emmet E Lang
Haarlem
21:56
21:39
30
Nicolas Aubin
Haarlem
21:56
21:39
31
Leo de Vries
Haarlem
21:59
21:49
32
Astrid Riemslag
Haarlem
21:53
21:53
33
Nienke Veerkamp
Overveen
22:08
21:53
34
Jurgen Veenendaal
Amsterdam
22:28
21:53
35
Ingrid van Delft
Amsterdam
22:33
21:53
36
Daan Standaert
Haarlem
22:01
21:55
37
Ard Boot
Haarlem
22:11
21:56
38
Jan Roele
Heemstede
22:08
22:00
39
Sander van Muiswinkel
Bison Bowling
23:01
22:01
40
Stijn Roele
Heemstede
22:08
22:01
41
Joris Stolwijk
Haarlem
22:46
22:02
42
Malgorzata Szpakowska
Haarlem
23:21
22:14
43
Guus Groskamp
Haarlem
22:24
22:15
44
Guido Meeuwes
Haarlem
22:21
22:20
45
Mark den Broeder
Haarlem
22:38
22:33
46
Thomas Spruit
Haarlem
23:26
22:34
47
Cristian Soler
Velserbroek
23:50
22:51
48
Job Knipscheer
Haarlem
23:06
22:52
49
K Teubler
Leusden
23:54
22:54
50
Dennis Neeleman
Hoofddorp
23:30
22:58
51
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
24:03
23:04
52
Thomas van der Meyden
Hoofddorp
23:30
23:08
53
Kas Veerkamp
Overveen
23:35
23:09
54
Naomi Lammers
Heemstede
23:21
23:10
55
Silke Ording
Haarlem
23:25
23:10
56
Jos Vogelaar
Haarlem
23:55
23:11
57
Michael Dekker
Haarlem
23:52
23:13
58
Linda Klomp
Hoofddorp
23:45
23:13
59
Andre van Regteren
Haarlem
23:46
23:17
60
Saskia Zeijl
Haarlem
23:51
23:18
61
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
23:57
23:19
62
Linda Boon
Haarlem
23:31
23:24
63
Anton Brugman
Haarlem
23:33
23:24
64
Marcel Jonkers
Haarlem
23:32
23:24
65
Michiel van Gorkum
Haarlem
23:35
23:26
66
Ben Rogmans
Haarlem
23:27
23:27
67
Sean Tuinstra
Heemskerk
23:46
23:30
68
Mike Bon
Beverwijk
23:44
23:30
69
Geert Bennenbroek
Enschede
24:18
23:31
70
Joost Frankfoorder
Hoofddorp
24:06
23:33
71
Marco Nederstigt
Bison Bowling
24:36
23:35
72
Rick Haring
Amsterdam
24:52
23:38
73
Sascha Leurs
Haarlem
24:17
23:43
74
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
23:50
23:43
75
Linda Warmerdam
Lisse
23:55
23:45
76
Ferdinand Talens
Haarlem
23:56
23:48
77
David Touber
Hillegom
24:15
23:48
78
Maarten van Kuijen
Haarlem
23:56
23:49
79
Hugo Nibte
Haarlem
23:57
23:49
80
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
24:13
23:51
81
Andreas Toufexes
Haarlem
24:28
23:53
82
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
23:57
23:54
83
Milan Splinter
Haarlem
24:43
23:56
84
R van Wakeren
Utrecht
25:51
23:58
85
Ricardo Sousa
Nieuw Vennep
25:00
24:00
86
Jurijn Jongkees
Haarlem
24:11
24:02
87
Helene Mostertman
Haarlem
24:18
24:03
88
Raymond Lemmers
Hoofddorp
24:16
24:04
89
Annemiek Jonker
Haarlem
24:27
24:08
90
Danny Nijhuis
Haarlem
24:25
24:14
91
Martin Burger
Haarlem
24:31
24:20
92
Delano van Heems
Velserbroek
25:09
24:22
93
Daniëlle Jonker
Haarlem
24:42
24:25
94
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
25:16
24:30
95
Melle Roele
Heemstede
24:40
24:33
96
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
24:43
24:35
97
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
24:40
24:36
98
Jwan Zangana
Haarlem
25:12
24:37
99
Andy Vrijhoef
Hillegom
24:50
24:39
100
Jasper Wijkhuizen
Santpoort-Noord
24:57
24:41
101
Wouter Wijkhuizen
Santpoort-Noord
24:57
24:42
102
Lara de Vries
Overveen
24:54
24:42
103
Asabi Leliveld
Haarlem
25:07
24:49
104
Jobvan den Akker
Haarlem
25:41
24:54
105
Jense Landstra
Bison Bowling
25:58
24:57
106
Huug van den Akker
Haarlem
25:45
24:57
107
Dick Jacobs
Heemstede
25:18
24:57
108
Thijs Paffen
Haarlem
25:42
24:59
109
Bram Baars
Haarlem
25:53
24:59
110
R Breukers
Utrecht
26:25
25:00
111
Marisa Roozen
Haarlem
26:07
25:04
112
Pieter Visser
Hoofddorp
25:19
25:08
113
Marianne Reinders
Amsterdam
25:46
25:09
114
Lizelotte de Vries
Overveen
25:26
25:14
115
Diana Schol
Velserbroek
26:05
25:15
116
A Aarden
Utrecht
27:00
25:15
117
Lisanne Pakasi
Haarlem
25:43
25:16
118
Jacqueline Heere
Haarlem
25:28
25:18
119
Sally Boyden
Zandvoort
25:34
25:23
120
Bram van Keeken
Hoofddorp
26:22
25:23
121
Jip Geers
Haarlem
25:45
25:25
122
Max Geers
Haarlem
25:49
25:29
123
Diana van Ee - Breinbu
Haarlem
26:30
25:30
124
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
26:36
25:30
125
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
25:43
25:32
126
Maico Zegstroo
Badhoevedorp
25:52
25:33
127
Tim Hartman
Haarlem
26:18
25:37
128
Ruud Suweijn
Haarlem
26:40
25:40
129
Gino van der Spree
Haarlem
25:51
25:42
130
Hans Wilmink
Hoofddorp
26:06
25:45
131
Famke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
26:06
25:46
132
Willem vd Kerkhof
Haarlem
26:27
25:49
133
Bas Engele
Haarlem
26:48
25:49
134
Co Vastenhouw
Velserbroek
25:57
25:50
135
Marlon van der Kooij
IJmuiden
26:10
25:52
136
Lesley Riethoff
Haarlem
26:02
25:53
137
Marthe Leuverink
Haarlem
26:27
25:53
138
Elian Thiescheffer
Heemstede
27:00
25:55
139
Ingrid Guepin
Amsterdam
26:39
26:01
140
Patty Verheul
Haarlem
26:14
26:03
141
Fenna ten Berge
Beverwijk
26:15
26:04
142
J H P C Jacobs
Nijmegen
27:53
26:06
143
Ronald Saarloos
Haarlem
26:55
26:08
144
Marco Snijder
Haarlem
27:06
26:09
145
Marieke Muntinga
Haarlem
27:06
26:09
146
Marloes Kaal
Overveen
27:09
26:09
147
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
26:29
26:12
148
Amanda van den Hoven
Zwammerdam
26:53
26:12
149
Paul Baars
Bennebroek
26:31
26:14
150
Rewin Chotkan
Amsterdam
27:04
26:14
151
Ron de Rijk
Haarlem
26:54
26:15
152
John Bergmann
Amsterdam
26:54
26:15
153
Johan Hollander
Leiden
29:37
26:16
154
Lies Slaghek
Velserbroek
26:58
26:17
155
Nanette Lowey-Ball
Aerdenhout
26:28
26:18
156
Annemarijn Wubs
Velserbroek
26:28
26:18
157
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
26:27
26:18
158
Evelien Kolle
Spaarndam
26:46
26:19
159
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
27:18
26:20
160
Cecilia Keller
's-Gravenhage
27:14
26:21
161
Edwin Lips
Velserbroek
26:41
26:25
162
Simone Philipsen
Aerdenhout
27:30
26:25
163
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
26:49
26:27
164
Reinier Mataheru
Heemstede
26:49
26:27
165
William Miller
IJmuiden
26:47
26:29
166
Frank Jansen
Bentveld
26:51
26:29
167
Rien Jonker
Haarlem
26:52
26:31
168
Rogier Over
Haarlem
27:21
26:37
169
Esmir Hoogendoorn
Zandvoort
27:28
26:38
170
Anna Lathoura
Velsen-Noord
27:36
26:41
171
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
27:36
26:41
172
Claire Declemy
Huizen
27:09
26:42
173
Mats Draijer
Haarlem
27:17
26:44
174
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
27:36
26:44
175
Jan-dirk Prins
Lelystad
27:23
26:45
176
Romi Oerlemans
Haarlem
27:07
26:48
177
Mario Evers
Zandvoort
27:08
26:49
178
Henk de Raad
Hoofddorp
27:34
26:53
179
Gerard Baars
Haarlem
27:47
26:53
180
Saskia Broersma Jenezo
Haarlem
27:42
26:54
181
René Wubsa
Velserbroek
29:47
26:55
182
Danilo Meijer
Haarlem
27:06
26:57
183
Dea Snoeijer
Haarlem
27:16
26:57
184
Iris Spijker
Haarlem
27:58
26:59
185
Indra Atman
Haarlem
27:48
27:01
186
Antonella Galantino
Haarlem
27:20
27:02
187
Dionne Fijma
Zandvoort
27:22
27:04
188
Joram Bosker
Haarlem
27:55
27:05
189
Mariël van Dijk
Haarlem
29:05
27:05
190
Emile Ankoné
Haarlem
27:56
27:09
191
Mutlu Atmaca
Haarlem
28:07
27:16
192
Nicolien Slieker
Heemstede
27:32
27:17
193
Frank Kalf
Haarlem
28:04
27:17
194
Ellen Slieker
Heemstede
27:32
27:17
195
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
30:39
27:19
196
Peter Spruit
Haarlem
28:15
27:22
197
Rosa Bogaard
Haarlem
28:07
27:23
198
Joost van Wattingen
Haarlem
30:44
27:24
199
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
27:50
27:24
200
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
28:07
27:24
201
Stephanie Viersma
Haarlem
28:16
27:24
202
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
27:38
27:26
203
Alain Timmers
Haarlem
28:34
27:27
204
Eefje Lips
Velserbroek
27:43
27:28
205
Ramon Pijnacker
Bison Bowling
28:32
27:30
206
Bob Koeter
Haarlem
27:43
27:32
207
Andre van Woerkom
Amsterdam
28:20
27:32
208
Bas van der Steur
Haarlem
27:52
27:34
209
Danka den Hartog
Haarlem
28:25
27:34
210
Tugba Atmaca
Haarlem
28:26
27:34
211
Eline Sierveld
Haarlem
28:22
27:37
212
Birrutte Samekto
's-Gravenhage
28:22
27:39
213
M J van Keulen
Amersfoort
29:41
27:41
214
Victor van der Putten
Haarlem
28:09
27:43
215
Leo van Kessel
Haarlem
28:00
27:43
216
Vera van Kessel
Haarlem
28:00
27:44
217
Frederik van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
28:31
27:45
218
Kitty van Dinther
Zandvoort
28:05
27:46
219
Isa van Wieringen
Haarlem
28:07
27:47
220
Dorien Ottens
Haarlem
27:56
27:48
221
Elke van Riel
Haarlem
28:07
27:48
222
Marieke Mulder
Haarlem
28:41
27:48
223
Annemieke Cobussen
Haarlem
28:45
27:50
224
Valentijn Borhshenko
Haarlem
28:11
27:51
225
Simone Boer- de Waart
Aerdenhout
28:42
27:52
226
Tony Jansen
Haarlem
28:12
27:53
227
W van Ombergen
Velserbroek
28:53
27:53
228
Simone Veenstra
Haarlem
28:26
27:55
229
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
28:32
27:55
230
Sabine Heuer
Haarlem
28:39
27:57
231
Saiyra Choudhry
Amsterdam
28:17
28:00
232
K Rouwhorst
Amersfoort
29:48
28:05
233
Mark Bostelaar
Haarlem
28:43
28:06
234
Ellen Vogel
Haarlem
28:57
28:07
235
P van Ombergen
IJmuiden
29:12
28:09
236
Ingrid Tuinstra
Heemskerk
28:26
28:10
237
Pepe Wildeman
Haarlem
28:37
28:11
238
Claudia Kuhlmann
BDO Accountants
28:24
28:11
239
W van Viegen
Veenendaal
29:59
28:11
240
Sanneke Overtoom
Haarlem
28:44
28:12
241
Karine Smit
Haarlem
28:44
28:12
242
Bowien Hoos
Haarlem
28:23
28:14
243
Reinier Hoos
Haarlem
28:24
28:14
244
Beau Kessens
Haarlem
28:42
28:15
245
Kevin Lambermon
Haarlem
28:43
28:15
246
Carolien de Jong
Bison Bowling
28:46
28:15
247
Nathalie van Dijk
Boskoop
28:56
28:15
248
Astrid van Langeveld
Wageningen
29:20
28:16
249
Belinda Tangermann
Velserbroek
28:56
28:17
250
Mirjam Leijnse
Haarlem
28:55
28:18
251
Bonnie Dubois
Haarlem
29:18
28:19
252
Mieke van Brandenburg
Haarlem
29:25
28:21
253
Melina Geschiere
Heemskerk
28:34
28:22
254
Dick van Beek
Haarlem
28:49
28:24
255
Kiki van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
29:31
28:26
256
Aron Meulstee
Amstelveen
29:31
28:27
257
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
28:30
28:27
258
Chantal Rudolph
Bison Bowling
29:00
28:29
259
Ina Nijemeisland
Hillegom
29:08
28:29
260
Ancella Wissink
Beverwijk
28:40
28:29
261
Jet Tenthof
Haarlem
29:31
28:30
262
Herman Sietses
Aerdenhout
29:06
28:31
263
Wim Gerlagh
Haarlem
29:32
28:34
264
D Rutten
Amsterdam
30:35
28:35
265
Rob Steijger
Haarlem
29:36
28:37
266
Laura Voetman
Haarlem
28:52
28:39
267
Puck de Jong
Haarlem
28:55
28:44
268
Joshua Mol
Haarlem
29:27
28:45
269
Linda Ouwehand
IJmuiden
29:43
28:46
270
Marieke Hartman
Haarlem
29:27
28:46
271
Wouter Janssen
Haarlem
29:48
28:47
272
Lianne Norbruis
Haarlem
29:40
28:48
273
Sietske A Kronenburg
Haarlem
29:49
28:48
274
Sabine Bartels
Amsterdam
29:10
28:50
275
Mo van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
29:34
28:51
276
Wum van den Akker
Haarlem
29:39
28:52
277
Marnienke van der Maal
Hoofddorp
29:25
28:52
278
Diana Hoogland
Velserbroek
29:34
28:54
279
Kristel Flierman
Heemskerk
29:13
28:54
280
Nicky Appel
Haarlem
29:36
28:55
281
Sandra Koopman
Haarlem
29:15
28:57
282
Tessa van Heesch
Haarlem
29:25
28:57
283
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
29:13
28:59
284
Ramon Vastenhouw
IJmuiden
29:08
29:01
285
Jan-Willem Daniels
Haarlem
30:01
29:02
286
Eugenie van den Haak
Haarlem
30:02
29:02
287
Sofie van Heesch
Haarlem
29:30
29:02
288
Denise Poulis
Haarlem
29:52
29:03
289
Daphne Poulis
Haarlem
29:52
29:03
290
Karim Laroussi
Haarlem
29:59
29:04
291
Martine van Dijk
Haarlem
29:51
29:05
292
Dennis Stoutenburg
Aerdenhout
29:33
29:07
293
Lauren Riethoff
Haarlem
29:17
29:08
294
Josien Hoekstra
Haarlem
29:55
29:08
295
Els Kinneging
Velserbroek
30:07
29:09
296
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
29:17
29:10
297
Saskia van der Made
Haarlem
29:40
29:10
298
Cor van der Plaat
Uitgeest
29:51
29:12
299
Fanny van den Dries
Haarlem
30:02
29:15
300
Sacha Goossens
Spaarndam
29:41
29:15
301
Onno van der Mierden
Amsterdam
30:03
29:15
302
Mirjam Brasser
Overveen
30:17
29:20
303
Peter Koppen
Haarlem
30:17
29:20
304
André Brasser
Overveen
30:17
29:20
305
Irene van Essen
Heemstede
30:26
29:22
306
Ellis van Brink
's-Gravenhage
30:07
29:24
307
Bert Moonen
Haarlem
29:54
29:29
308
Renske Nolden
Haarlem
30:07
29:29
309
Bianca Moonen
Haarlem
29:54
29:30
310
Chrissy Nusink
Heemstede
30:01
29:30
311
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
30:01
29:30
312
Sicko van Dijk
Haarlem
29:45
29:30
313
Fred Hartendorf
Haarlem
30:34
29:30
314
Sander Lantinga
Amsterdam
31:44
29:31
315
Simone Bremer
Haarlem
30:35
29:32
316
Charaldine Oudolf
Heemstede
30:03
29:33
317
Ingrid Kat
Haarlem
30:43
29:35
318
Erik Bartels
Aerdenhout
29:58
29:37
319
Monique Valk
Haarlem
29:59
29:37
320
Ashley Orman
Heemstede
29:58
29:37
321
Suus van den Eijkhof
Haarlem
30:19
29:38
322
Esther Joon-Jonker
Heemstede
30:29
29:38
323
Geja van Lith
Haarlem
30:36
29:38
324
M A J Tomassen
Amersfoort
31:41
29:38
325
Karel Winkel
Haarlem
30:07
29:41
326
Wouter Barewijk
Amsterdam
29:59
29:41
327
Floor Hartwig
Amsterdam
30:00
29:41
328
L Heaher
Utrecht
31:42
29:42
329
Monique Schuit
Haarlem
30:51
29:43
330
Saskia de Goede
Haarlem
30:36
29:43
331
Lotte Boogert
Haarlem
30:41
29:45
332
Adri van Zijl
Haarlem
30:06
29:48
333
R Meijer
Amersfoort
31:45
29:48
334
Corinne van der Velden
Velserbroek
30:20
29:51
335
Omar Ibrahim
Haarlem
30:37
29:52
336
Henriette Bakker
BDO Accountants
30:04
29:52
337
Eliska Jansen
Amsterdam
30:27
29:56
338
Delores Wielzen
Amstelveen
31:03
29:56
339
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
30:34
29:58
340
Desiree Devilee
Haarlem
30:08
29:59
341
Irene Kok
Haarlem
30:21
30:00
342
Babiche Tervoort
Amstelveen
31:09
30:01
343
Annemarie van den Berg
Zandvoort
31:09
30:02
344
Esther Aleman-Biermann
Haarlem
31:09
30:02
345
Sandra Schuurmans
Heemstede
30:57
30:05
346
Wynke Soeting
Amsterdam
31:02
30:06
347
Jeroen Kleinhoven
Vijfhuizen
31:04
30:07
348
Janine Kuperus
Haarlem
30:35
30:07
349
Marnie Wouters
Overveen
30:36
30:07
350
Jeanette Winnubst
Haarlem
31:16
30:10
351
Ineke Pet
Amsterdam
30:46
30:10
352
Karen de Marie
Hoofddorp
30:57
30:12
353
Raquel Annoni
Sao Paulo (BRA)
30:24
30:13
354
Astrid van der Matten
Haarlem
30:38
30:14
355
Baltien de Wit
Haarlem
30:28
30:14
356
Sima van Drongelen
Noordwijkerhout
30:56
30:14
357
Linda Preijde
Heemstede
30:46
30:16
358
Maarten Mollee
Haarlem
31:02
30:17
359
A J van Voorden
Soest
32:30
30:17
360
Gaby Hafkenscheid
Haarlem
30:43
30:19
361
Saul Gebhardt
Haarlem
31:09
30:19
362
Juliette Ides
Haarlem
30:42
30:20
363
Kirsten Burghout
Haarlem
31:05
30:21
364
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
30:58
30:22
365
Evelien van der Vooren
Leiden
31:12
30:22
366
Karolina Weijers
Haarlem
31:21
30:24
367
Brent Bakker
Haarlem
31:15
30:25
368
Carlo Meijer
Haarlem
30:36
30:26
369
Annemieke Figee
Haarlem
30:46
30:28
370
Greetje van Bruggen
Haarlem
30:46
30:29
371
Karen van Tongeren
Haarlem
30:58
30:30
372
Lennart van Woerkom
Bennebroek
31:08
30:31
373
Maarten Goos
Haarlem
31:28
30:34
374
Van Looij
Haarlem
30:56
30:36
375
Wia Stilma - Pietersma
Slootdorp
31:08
30:37
376
Mini Over
Heemstede
31:22
30:39
377
B Tomassen
Amersfoort
30:39
30:39
378
Anneke Kint
Velserbroek
31:01
30:40
379
Andy Sopaheluwakan
Haarlem
30:54
30:41
380
Chantal Janssen
Heerhugowaard
30:55
30:41
381
Serge Daudeij
Hoofddorp
31:21
30:41
382
Denise Dekker
Hoofddorp
31:24
30:41
383
Floortje Smeenk
Haarlem
31:10
30:44
384
Dennis Snoey Kiewit
Hoofddorp
31:08
30:45
385
Linda Korsman
Haarlem
31:14
30:46
386
Steve Hayden
Hoofddorp
30:52
30:49
387
Bert van Heesch
Haarlem
31:21
30:52
388
Teun Kieft
Hoofddorp
31:29
30:56
389
Hélène van Regteren
Aerdenhout
31:28
30:58
390
Susan Olivier
Haarlem
32:07
31:01
391
Anita Dokter
Haarlem
31:32
31:02
392
Jeannette Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
31:32
31:03
393
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
32:11
31:05
394
Ellen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
32:01
31:06
395
Karin Stuyfzand
Heemstede
32:06
31:08
396
Daniel Ponsen
Haarlem
32:40
31:08
397
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
32:14
31:08
398
Peter vd Hoek
Castricum
31:55
31:09
399
Ilse Heddema
Brunssum
32:09
31:11
400
Anne marieke Zwiersen
Vogelenzang
31:36
31:11
401
Jos Hemelaar
Heemstede
31:36
31:12
402
Annemiek Beijer-Gulman
Heerhugowaard
31:27
31:12
403
Jolijn Koper
Haarlem
32:08
31:14
404
Joslyn Lardy
Haarlem
31:40
31:15
405
Tyron Lardy
Haarlem
31:41
31:15
406
Tijn Olijerhoek
Haarlem
32:10
31:17
407
Marcel Olijerhoek
Haarlem
32:10
31:17
408
Aart Korstjens
Oosterhout Nb
32:29
31:20
409
Marscha Bakker
Haarlem
32:10
31:22
410
Trusjen Punte
Haarlem
31:54
31:24
411
Sem Kornegoor
Haarlem
31:54
31:24
412
Sylvia Heddema
Brunssum
32:22
31:24
413
Maaike van der Veldt
Haarlem
31:53
31:24
414
Judith Florentinus
Haarlem
32:31
31:26
415
Sylvia Haarman
Hoofddorp
32:11
31:28
416
Muriel Mica
Haarlem
32:37
31:29
417
Angela Bos
Almere
32:38
31:29
418
Ronald Gebhardt
Haarlem
32:26
31:37
419
Jack Knijn
Haarlem
32:45
31:38
420
N J Saraber
Amersfoort
33:21
31:38
421
Bianca Zandburg-Tuijn
Heemskerk
32:26
31:40
422
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
32:08
31:41
423
Arthur Stricker
Hoofddorp
32:24
31:43
424
Jolanda Christiaans
Amsterdam
32:06
31:48
425
Marijke Nederkoorn
Haarlem
32:05
31:51
426
Ruby Bouwmeester
Overveen
32:18
31:52
427
Sabrina Korf
IJmuiden
32:05
31:52
428
Martine Drieling
Amsterdam
32:08
31:52
429
Nynke Dethmers
Heemstede
32:24
31:54
430
Vera Procee
Amsterdam
32:15
31:55
431
Peter Walter
Heemstede
32:24
31:55
432
Mirjam van Waveren
Haarlem
33:04
31:57
433
Jolanda Donkers
Haarlem
32:38
32:01
434
Bianca Verdonk
Haarlem
32:38
32:03
435
Pieter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
32:30
32:08
436
Nigel van Wijk
Velserbroek
32:32
32:09
437
Paul Face
Haarlem
32:35
32:11
438
Marleen Hiemstra
Haarlem
33:22
32:17
439
Roos Genet
Leiden
33:14
32:18
440
Marjon Verver
Haarlem
32:51
32:19
441
Marjan Bakker-Ros
Hoofddorp
33:02
32:20
442
S Verstegen
Amsterdam
34:43
32:30
443
Coen Zwijnenberg
Utrecht
34:43
32:30
444
Charlotte Hayden
Hoofddorp
32:53
32:32
445
Djanida Betrian
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:31
32:34
446
Hermance van Dijk
Haarlem
33:07
32:43
447
Wijnand Schoo
Hoofddorp
33:12
32:49
448
Yvette Lazones
Hoofddorp
33:13
32:49
449
Suzan Koopman
Haarlem
33:55
32:49
450
Carla van Altena
Haarlem
33:46
32:52
451
Frans Bouwmeester
Haarlem
33:53
32:53
452
Evelien Rutten
Haarlem
33:24
33:00
453
Katja Jonker
Voorhout
33:53
33:01
454
Anke Kemner
Amstelveen
33:28
33:03
455
Nadia Coster
Amsterdam
33:28
33:04
456
Paulien Siemons
Bison Bowling
34:11
33:09
457
Thessa Schouten
Haarlem
34:17
33:11
458
Moniek Siemons
Bison Bowling
34:14
33:12
459
Agnes van den Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
33:26
33:12
460
M van den Oudenalder
Amersfoort
35:11
33:14
461
Halima Neffakh
Leiden
33:35
33:17
462
Angela Benson
Haarlem
33:47
33:21
463
Lydeke van Roon
Heemstede
33:37
33:23
464
N Dijkstra
Amsterdam
35:09
33:23
465
Monique van Luijk
Hoofddorp
34:03
33:24
466
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
34:02
33:27
467
Caroline Enthoven
Haarlem
34:36
33:28
468
Carolien de Rooi
Amstelveen
34:31
33:32
469
Patricia Bawits
Zandvoort
34:19
33:35
470
Diana J Severing
Velserbroek
34:20
33:35
471
W H van der Bijl
Almere
35:42
33:37
472
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
34:18
33:38
473
Annika van der Lee
Hilversum
34:18
33:40
474
Else Baelde
Haarlem
34:18
33:40
475
Anouk Stilma-Clerx
Haarlem
34:14
33:42
476
Martine van Voornveld
Haarlem
34:19
33:42
477
Elzelien Peters
Amsterdam
34:15
33:44
478
Jan Willem Snijder
Haarlem
34:34
33:45
479
Marloes Stam
Hoofddorp
34:20
33:45
480
H Hermsen
Bunnik
35:42
33:45
481
Carin Louis
Haarlem
34:45
33:47
482
Wendy Schouw
Heemstede
34:04
33:50
483
Yvette Jansen
Haarlem
34:45
33:50
484
Sonja Hollemans
Haarlem
34:46
33:50
485
Jur Leijen
Haarlem
34:36
33:52
486
Marlies Duisterwinkel
Haarlem
34:08
33:54
487
Lisette Hoogendijk
Haarlem
34:22
33:58
488
Myrthe Ariens-Slinger
Amsterdam
35:01
33:58
489
Sylvia Keizer
Amsterdam
35:03
33:59
490
Bernard ter Horst
Haarlem
34:22
34:08
491
Caro Pauw
Haarlem
34:43
34:16
492
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
34:38
34:32
493
Jaap de Mos
Hoofddorp
35:12
34:37
494
Patrick Meijer
Hoofddorp
35:12
34:37
495
Kyle de Mos
Hoofddorp
35:12
34:38
496
Monique Samson
IJmuiden
35:33
34:38
497
Jacobine van den Hoek
Amstelveen
35:38
34:41
498
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
35:00
34:54
499
Willemijn Genet
Haarlem
35:55
34:59
500
Rosanna van der Maal
Hoofddorp
35:41
35:06
501
Ingrid Heijmunk
Haarlem
36:26
35:17
502
S Berens
Amersfoort
37:09
35:21
503
Paola Goldstein
Heemstede
35:59
35:23
504
Eugenie Simons
Heemstede
35:42
35:28
505
Jessica Matser
Wolvega
36:02
35:34
506
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
36:26
35:41
507
Emma Menco
Amsterdam
36:21
35:43
508
Ruby Aarts
Bloemendaal
36:18
35:44
509
Marga Mulder
Bloemendaal
36:20
35:47
510
Ruby Drieling-Sopawiro
Amsterdam
36:10
35:53
511
Esther de Waart
Aerdenhout
36:35
35:53
512
Esther Kiel
Overveen
36:36
35:54
513
Lonneke Burghart
Haarlem
37:27
36:21
514
Judith van Zanten
Haarlem
37:07
36:36
515
Monica Vriesema
Haarlem
37:07
36:36
516
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
37:56
37:45
517
Arianne Brak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:47
37:50
518
Van de Pol Bea
Haarlem
38:34
37:57
519
Van de Pol Jan
Haarlem
38:34
37:57
520
Dominique Georges
Hoofddorp
38:46
38:07
521
Liz Servais
Haarlem
39:13
38:25
522
Huib Dirks
Haarlem
39:14
38:41
523
Ellen Altena
Hoofddorp
39:14
38:41
524
Asli Karaduman
Hoofddorp
38:53
38:53
525
Aysin Yavas
Haarlem
39:26
39:13
526
Ozlem Kol
Haarlem
39:27
39:13
527
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
41:55
41:04
528
Miriam Prins
Hoofddorp
42:07
41:41
529
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
41:55
41:55
530
Jelanie van Wijk
Overveen
42:44
42:23
531
Remke Schermer
Overveen
43:27
42:35
532
Boris Stenfert
Haarlem
54:22
54:22
BUS5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gilles Bouman
Pasta di Mamma
17:37
17:37
2
Max Kop
HM Bedrijfsadvies
18:17
18:17
3
Gijs Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies
18:32
18:31
4
Jan Wijkhuizen
De ZorgSpecialist 2
18:33
18:33
5
Jasper Driesen
HM Bedrijfsadvies
19:06
19:06
6
Rocco Mulder
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
19:28
19:26
7
Otto Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist 2
19:54
19:54
8
Hugo Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies
19:59
19:59
9
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem Effect 1
20:11
20:09
10
Joost Binnerts
Pasta di Mamma
20:10
20:10
11
Rogier van Velzen
Joh. Enschedé Secur
20:32
20:29
12
Robbert de Vreng
Dutch Cocoa
20:47
20:47
13
Mark van Kampen
Rabobank Haarlem 3
21:02
20:59
14
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem Effect 1
21:10
21:09
15
Justin Stuy
Rabobank Haarlem 1
21:20
21:17
16
Mohamed Echchrif
Dutch Cocoa
21:43
21:42
17
Dennis van Baekel
Rabobank Haarlem 1
21:50
21:48
18
(Sandra Mooren)
Acta Juri Groep 2
22:18
22:12
19
Hans Zuiderduin
De ZorgSpecialist 2
22:30
22:29
20
Esther Vink
De ZorgSpecialist 2
22:34
22:31
21
Mike Admiraal
Imbema Groep 1
22:38
22:35
22
Nick van Wunnik
Imbema Groep 1
22:38
22:37
23
Wilco Sanders
Joh. Enschedé Secur
22:51
22:47
24
Peter Admiraal
Imbema Groep 1
23:00
22:49
25
Tim Hillenaar
Haarlem Effect 1
23:07
23:05
26
Martin Andrea
Dutch Cocoa
23:20
23:19
27
Raymon Wijers
Rabobank Haarlem 1
23:30
23:26
28
Richard de Way
Rabobank Haarlem 2
23:34
23:31
29
Ger van Wunnik
Imbema Groep 2
23:41
23:40
30
Menno Trip
Rabobank Haarlem 2
23:45
23:41
31
Wiegert Mulder
Rabobank Haarlem 1
23:49
23:49
32
Jaco Kuiper
De ZorgSpecialist 1
23:57
23:51
33
Irma Kuiper
De ZorgSpecialist 1
24:03
23:58
34
Denny Weijckelsma
Rabobank Haarlem 2
24:05
24:00
35
Jan Dirk Enschedé
Joh. Enschedé Secur
24:24
24:21
36
Peter van de Berg
JBK
24:26
24:21
37
Dennis Manckers
Rabobank Haarlem 2
24:29
24:24
38
Willem Verhoeven
JBK
24:36
24:29
39
Boris Stenferts
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
24:37
24:36
40
Madeleine de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
24:48
24:45
41
Jolanda Meijer
Rabobank Haarlem 2
24:51
24:47
42
Charles van Donselaar
JBK
25:23
25:16
43
Marit Beekman
De ZorgSpecialist 1
25:24
25:18
44
Peter Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies
25:19
25:18
45
Nathalie Bloemers
Imbema Groep 2
26:08
26:06
46
Yves Smit
Imbema Groep 1
26:08
26:06
47
Jolanda Admiraal
Imbema Groep 2
26:20
26:17
48
Els Lamboo
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
26:27
26:24
49
Pieter Nabben
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
26:37
26:34
50
Simone Boschma
JBK
26:47
26:40
51
Sonja de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
26:57
26:54
52
Hans van Lier
Smithuijsen Advocate
26:59
26:55
53
Suzanne van Thoor
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
27:09
27:06
54
Maria Busscher
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:14
27:10
55
Martijn van Veen
Imbema Groep 2
27:24
27:22
56
Hans van der Made
Rabobank Haarlem 4
27:32
27:26
57
Tom Laanen
De ZorgSpecialist 1
27:53
27:47
58
Hans van den Ende
Imbema Groep 2
27:51
27:49
59
Jeanine Michorius
Joh. Enschedé Secur
27:50
27:50
60
Monique van Son
Rabobank Haarlem 3
28:09
28:06
61
Lucas Koning
Smithuijsen Advocate
28:30
28:25
62
Edwin Crombeen
Rabobank Haarlem 4
29:09
29:00
63
Irfaan Hussain
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
29:10
29:01
64
Bianca van Walbeek
Rabobank Haarlem 4
29:09
29:03
65
Karin Schavemaker
De ZorgSpecialist 1
29:31
29:25
66
John van Halderen
Smithuijsen Advocate
29:53
29:50
67
Rowena Bosscher
Rabobank Haarlem 3
30:14
30:10
68
Renata Busscher
Smithuijsen Advocate
30:21
30:17
69
Alex Molenaar
Pasta di Mamma
30:55
30:54
70
Jisk Boschma
JBK
31:14
31:06
71
Marjolein Bos
Rabobank Haarlem 3
31:20
31:16
72
Marleen Hiemstra
Smithuijsen Advocate
31:46
31:41
73
(Sandra Mooren)
Acta Juri Groep 2
31:52
31:46
74
Julia van Erp
Haarlem Effect 1
32:33
31:48
75
Stephanie den Hartog
Rabobank Haarlem 3
32:02
31:56
76
Dalaja Mounir
Rabobank Haarlem 4
32:13
32:04
77
Andrea Verheul-Simons
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
32:27
32:20
78
Imi Nijholt
Haarlem Effect 1
33:19
32:33
79
Brenda Embregts
Joh. Enschedé Secur
32:49
32:44
80
Phae Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
33:23
33:15
81
Myra van der Mark
Smithuijsen Advocate
33:20
33:15
82
Traysi Louman
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
33:23
33:15
83
NN
Pasta di Mamma
34:27
34:27
84
(Sandra Mooren)
Acta Juri Groep 2
36:56
36:50
10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sullivan Smith
Beverwijk
32:18
32:13
2
Eric van der Linden
Schagen
32:33
32:33
3
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
33:32
33:32
4
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Sint Maartensbrug
34:11
34:11
5
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
34:18
34:17
6
Felix Schutte
34:55
34:55
7
Guido van Meeteren
Haarlem
35:18
35:14
8
Bob Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
35:36
35:35
9
Francis Gallagher
Heemstede
35:42
35:41
10
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
35:47
35:47
11
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
37:19
37:04
12
Rob de Wit
Haarlem
37:50
37:18
13
Martin Helmantel
Haarlem
37:22
37:22
14
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
37:56
37:44
15
Oscar de Vries
Overveen
38:10
37:56
16
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
38:24
38:05
17
Ruud Snoek
Velsen zd
38:37
38:18
18
Richard Halderman
Haarlem
38:34
38:19
19
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
38:48
38:24
20
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
38:42
38:40
21
Bernd Thien
Haarlem
39:05
38:40
22
René Faassen
Velserbroek
39:06
38:52
23
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
39:18
39:02
24
Joost Beckers
Delft
39:24
39:07
25
Michiel van de Sande
Haarlem
39:25
39:09
26
Marc Smedema
Haarlem
39:29
39:12
27
Boris Tefsen
Amsterdam
39:34
39:18
28
Marc Eriks
Haarlem
39:42
39:27
29
Jeroen de Munnik
Hilversum
39:51
39:28
30
Michel Crolla
Haarlem
40:20
39:33
31
Michel Put
Haarlem
40:20
39:39
32
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
39:59
39:49
33
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
39:54
39:51
34
Arjen Mink
Bunschoten Spakenbur
40:23
40:00
35
Robert-Jan Venema
Overveen
40:07
40:00
36
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
40:30
40:12
37
Pjm Kassing
IJmuiden
40:35
40:17
38
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
40:55
40:26
39
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
40:39
40:30
40
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:45
40:31
41
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
40:55
40:34
42
Paul Specht
Santpoort-Noord
40:55
40:38
43
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
40:49
40:39
44
Frank Beverdam
Heemstede
40:56
40:51
45
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
41:20
40:57
46
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
41:11
40:59
47
Patrick Vos
Haarlem
41:29
41:02
48
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
41:24
41:04
49
Robbert Thoolen
Haarlem
41:27
41:04
50
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
41:35
41:14
51
Joep Paulissen
Haarlem
41:57
41:14
52
Hans de Kleine
Haarlem
42:37
41:18
53
Danny van Vliet
Heemstede
41:40
41:19
54
Rob Boddeke
Heemstede
42:50
41:20
55
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
41:59
41:28
56
Koen Hoffer
Haarlem
50:25
41:30
57
Rien Kok
Haarlem
42:02
41:37
58
Richard Haarman
Hoofddorp
42:02
41:42
59
Paul Smits
Haarlem
42:34
41:42
60
Mario Philippo
Haarlem
42:02
41:46
61
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
42:09
41:49
62
Bram Suweijn
Haarlem
42:47
41:53
63
Peter van der Lee
Hoofddorp
42:33
42:08
64
Bart Immer
Bison Bowling
42:32
42:09
65
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
42:40
42:10
66
Ruud Porck
Santpoort Noord
42:25
42:12
67
Geert Datema
Haarlem
42:35
42:15
68
Frank Ardesch
Utrecht
42:56
42:15
69
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
42:54
42:18
70
Maarten Barnhoorn
Haarlem
42:35
42:20
71
Michiel Westerhuijs
Amsterdam
43:51
42:23
72
Jouri de Vos
Santpoort-Noord
42:43
42:24
73
Doby van den Eijkhof
Haarlem
42:37
42:26
74
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
42:36
42:29
75
Harold Otte
Haarlem
42:50
42:32
76
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
43:12
42:32
77
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
42:53
42:35
78
Serge Reijnen
Haarlem
43:25
42:35
79
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
43:14
42:39
80
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
42:58
42:41
81
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
43:48
42:43
82
Wouter Wiedemeijer
Spaarndam West
43:07
42:44
83
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
43:48
42:49
84
Ronald Blom
Hoofddorp
44:29
42:51
85
Stephan Ardesch
Amsterdam
43:34
42:52
86
Léon Kossen
Haarlem
44:00
42:53
87
Erik Gart
Bison Bowling
44:08
42:55
88
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
43:17
42:56
89
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
43:20
43:00
90
Niels Lindeman
Haarlem
43:57
43:01
91
Adrie van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
43:14
43:03
92
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
43:22
43:03
93
Wouter Drechsler
Haarlem
43:19
43:04
94
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
43:09
43:05
95
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
43:34
43:08
96
Ron van Dam
Bodegraven
44:45
43:11
97
Rocus Brasz
Heemstede
43:19
43:12
98
Martijn Mulder
Haarlem
44:23
43:16
99
Arjan Ooms
Haarlem
44:21
43:18
100
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
44:44
43:19
101
Stefan Dalinghaus
Haarlem
43:40
43:19
102
Ingrid Dekker
Zandvoort
43:31
43:20
103
Roy Machielsen
Haarlem
43:56
43:20
104
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
43:46
43:20
105
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
44:11
43:22
106
Esther Vliege
Amsterdam
43:58
43:22
107
Eric Bronger
Heerhugowaard
45:14
43:22
108
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
43:39
43:23
109
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
44:27
43:23
110
Ivar Emmaneel
Haarlem
45:07
43:25
111
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
43:41
43:27
112
René Prins
Zaandam
43:42
43:29
113
Ron van Egmond
Haarlem
43:46
43:30
114
Arjan Davids
Haarlem
44:27
43:35
115
Sjouke de Jong
Haarlem
46:18
43:37
116
Martijn Beunk
Velserbroek
43:49
43:37
117
Leon van Vloten
Haarlem
44:20
43:40
118
Peter Prins
Vogelenzang
43:49
43:46
119
Sjamke de Voogd
43:47
43:46
120
Geert Kroon
Amsterdam
45:00
43:48
121
Chris Visser
Haarlem
44:30
43:48
122
Jeroen van den Born
Amsterdam
44:45
43:49
123
Sander Davids
Haarlem
44:42
43:50
124
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
44:11
43:53
125
The Leopard Huiskamp
Haarlem
45:23
43:53
126
Peggy Vidalon
Haarlem
43:56
43:56
127
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
44:22
43:57
128
Melle van Diepen
Haarlem
44:51
43:58
129
Jeffrey van Huis
Bloemendaal
44:31
44:03
130
Sandra Mense
Velserbroek
44:55
44:03
131
Nanneke Doeven
Haarlem
44:17
44:04
132
Patrick de Vos
Santpoort-Noord
44:23
44:05
133
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
44:25
44:06
134
Guus van den Bosch
Haarlem
44:50
44:13
135
Hans Hoogeveen
Haarlem
44:50
44:16
136
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
44:53
44:19
137
Roger Velu
Haarlem
46:17
44:20
138
Sjamke Sintenie
Haarlem
44:49
44:22
139
Van Vliet
Haarlem
45:51
44:22
140
Johan Koops
Haarlem
45:18
44:26
141
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
44:46
44:27
142
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
45:19
44:31
143
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
45:32
44:33
144
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
45:04
44:35
145
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
45:10
44:36
146
Remy Staring
Haarlem
45:43
44:37
147
Koen de Swaaf
Haarlem
46:04
44:40
148
Wolfje Jaspers
Haarlem
46:08
44:41
149
Dave van Cann
Hillegom
44:58
44:42
150
Jacco van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
45:06
44:45
151
Matthew Allen
Haarlem
46:14
44:50
152
Niels Bark
Haarlem
45:34
44:51
153
Danny Bark
Haarlem
45:35
44:52
154
Wesley Somers
Haarlem
46:51
44:55
155
Sander (Rommel)Geeneva
Haarlem
46:08
44:55
156
Kristian van Hemert
Amsterdam
46:12
44:55
157
Peter van Ulden
Haarlem
45:35
44:56
158
Tim van Til
Haarlem
45:29
45:00
159
Nart Wielaard
Haarlem
46:16
45:03
160
Erik de Vrueh
Heerhugowaard
45:49
45:04
161
Remco Neerken
Heemstede
47:21
45:07
162
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
46:13
45:14
163
Marcel Bussing
Haarlem
45:32
45:16
164
Matthijs Aukema
Utrecht
46:34
45:17
165
Martijn Stenneberg
Amstelveen
46:23
45:17
166
Stefanie van Rossem
Haarlem
46:25
45:18
167
Henk Booten
Haarlem
46:48
45:20
168
Edwin Coers
Haarlem
45:33
45:21
169
Iris Andriessen
Nieuw Vennep
45:38
45:23
170
Eveline Kint
Heemstede
46:17
45:23
171
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
46:36
45:26
172
Arthur Gobbels
Hoorn Nh
46:16
45:26
173
Roel de Vogel
Heemstede
45:49
45:26
174
Kevin Helmers
Haarlem
46:44
45:27
175
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
45:58
45:28
176
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
45:57
45:28
177
Ronald Bik
Haarlem
46:47
45:28
178
Rob Oly
Haarlem
46:01
45:30
179
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
45:49
45:31
180
Jonathan Stainsby
Haarlem
46:14
45:32
181
Cuney Kutlu
Haarlem
46:18
45:32
182
Co Prins
Overveen
47:11
45:34
183
Alexander de Vries
Heiloo
45:56
45:35
184
Henk jan Santing
Haarlem
46:03
45:36
185
Marco Kooijman
Haarlem
46:17
45:38
186
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
46:31
45:40
187
Peter Vrielink
Haarlem
45:52
45:43
188
Paul Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
45:43
45:43
189
Shanta Schreuder
Castricum
47:13
45:44
190
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanswijk
47:13
45:48
191
Kees Peerdeman
Haarlem
47:15
45:53
192
Richard Meier
Haarlem
46:07
45:56
193
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
46:30
45:56
194
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
47:01
45:57
195
Bas Cancrinus
Haarlem
47:13
45:57
196
Martin van Schie
Haarlem
46:19
45:57
197
Jan vd Walle
Haarlem
46:37
46:02
198
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
47:12
46:02
199
Steven de Ruig
Haarlem
46:42
46:03
200
Marieke Weijns
Utrecht
47:15
46:06
201
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
46:25
46:06
202
Bart Lodder
Woerden
46:50
46:07
203
Reinier Bos
Velserbroek
47:24
46:07
204
Patrick Eleveld
Hoofddorp
46:58
46:08
205
Bram Kaulingfreks
Haarlem
47:25
46:10
206
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
46:31
46:10
207
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
46:27
46:12
208
Dirk Koopman
Haarlem
47:05
46:13
209
Ton Appel
Haarlem
47:20
46:13
210
Annetje Rubens
Haarlem
46:49
46:15
211
Marc van Leuven
Haarlem
46:39
46:15
212
Ralph van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
47:15
46:18
213
Edwin van Haaften
Nieuw Vennep
46:48
46:21
214
Joost Mulder
Haarlem
48:40
46:21
215
Kees Bakker
Hoofddorp
46:36
46:21
216
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
47:56
46:24
217
Onno Beentjes
Hoofddorp
47:01
46:25
218
Arjan Ruiter
Haarlem
47:07
46:25
219
Milou te West
Haarlem
47:19
46:27
220
Harry Smit
Schoorl
46:48
46:28
221
Robbert Koster
Haarlem
47:48
46:33
222
Glyn Dekker
47:37
46:34
223
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
47:09
46:36
224
Boris Szillat
Amsterdam
46:55
46:38
225
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
47:41
46:38
226
Marco Ferreira
Haarlem
47:52
46:40
227
Dennis van Wijk
Vijfhuizen
48:16
46:41
228
Stefan Groskamp
Landsmeer
47:29
46:45
229
Ria Stam
Limmen
46:57
46:46
230
Joris van de Vis
Amsterdam
47:46
46:50
231
Ebelien Brander
Haarlem
48:13
46:50
232
Jolien Snellen
Amsterdam
47:34
46:52
233
Manon Schoorl
Velserbroek
48:04
46:55
234
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
47:24
46:55
235
Petra Blekkink
Velserbroek
48:31
46:56
236
Frank Terpstra
Heemstede
48:19
46:56
237
Daan Zwarter
Haarlem
48:23
46:58
238
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
47:16
46:58
239
Bas te Riele
Haarlem
47:58
46:59
240
Willem ten Hoope
Haarlem
47:22
47:03
241
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
48:04
47:05
242
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
48:14
47:05
243
Johannes Jahn
Haarlem
47:53
47:07
244
Martijn Snijder
Haarlem
48:45
47:09
245
Robert de Boer
Almere
47:28
47:14
246
Hans Elffers
Heemstede
47:45
47:16
247
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
48:45
47:16
248
Thierry Trampe
Amsterdam
47:33
47:18
249
Dennis Tuijn
Heemskerk
48:49
47:19
250
Jan Willem Bouma
Amsterdam
47:55
47:20
251
Roland Bruin
Haarlem
48:16
47:20
252
Jeanet Walraven
IJmuiden
47:51
47:20
253
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
48:11
47:23
254
Kamiel Arents
Rotterdam
48:09
47:27
255
Remco Bouchier
Hoofddorp
48:45
47:28
256
Theo Hagman
Haarlem
47:50
47:28
257
Bas Romijn
Zwaanshoek
48:46
47:32
258
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
48:38
47:33
259
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
48:24
47:35
260
Saskia van der Linden
Haarlem
48:44
47:36
261
Jan Kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
48:10
47:37
262
Maarten Aukema
Haarlem
48:54
47:37
263
Bas van Amerongen
Haarlem
49:10
47:37
264
Roelof Oppenhuis
Haarlem
48:28
47:39
265
Alwin Seegers
Haarlem
48:58
47:39
266
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
48:53
47:43
267
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
48:43
47:43
268
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
48:45
47:45
269
Annemarie Tuijtel
Heemstede
48:49
47:46
270
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
49:17
47:47
271
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
48:11
47:48
272
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
49:54
47:48
273
Willem van den Boom
Haarlem
48:59
47:49
274
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
48:49
47:51
275
Vincent Sark
Haarlem
50:02
47:52
276
Froukje Vleghaar
Utrecht
48:20
47:54
277
Frank van der Peet
Haarlem
50:26
47:58
278
Chris Koehoorn
Amsterdam
49:01
48:00
279
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
48:13
48:00
280
Marcel Pas
Haarlem
48:25
48:02
281
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
48:56
48:02
282
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
49:14
48:04
283
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
49:52
48:05
284
Niels Joosten
Haarlem
48:51
48:06
285
Roel Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
48:43
48:06
286
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
48:53
48:07
287
Niekie Spoorenberg
Haarlem
49:46
48:08
288
Jeroen Starrenburg
Amsterdam
49:48
48:09
289
Steffie Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
49:46
48:09
290
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
49:47
48:09
291
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
48:46
48:10
292
Alex van der Ham
Velserbroek
49:17
48:11
293
Frank van den Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
48:50
48:14
294
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
48:46
48:14
295
Peter Geurts
Amsterdam
48:56
48:17
296
Peter Bartels
Haarlem
48:43
48:18
297
Eus Konst
Hoofddorp
49:39
48:19
298
Katia Ondracek
Amsterdam
49:58
48:20
299
Mike Albers
Wormer
49:24
48:20
300
Robert Verbeem
Haarlem
49:46
48:21
301
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
48:40
48:22
302
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
49:33
48:23
303
Olivier Nipshagen
Haarlem
48:35
48:26
304
Emma van der Harst
Lettele
48:50
48:26
305
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
48:50
48:27
306
Bart Schreurs
Overveen
49:39
48:27
307
Rene van Amsterdam
Lisse
50:00
48:28
308
Mark Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
49:41
48:28
309
Laurens Bronwasser
Haarlem
49:40
48:30
310
Stuart Fair
Haarlem
49:41
48:31
311
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
49:18
48:31
312
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
49:19
48:32
313
Ton Weber
Velserbroek
50:26
48:33
314
Bart Schurer
Zandvoort
49:22
48:34
315
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
49:10
48:37
316
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
49:12
48:37
317
Wilfred Drechsler
Amersfoort
48:54
48:38
318
René Westra
Castricum
49:03
48:39
319
Fred Mooij
Beverwijk
49:31
48:44
320
Van meurs Jan Hein
Noordwijk Zh
50:11
48:45
321
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
49:16
48:46
322
Frank Beunk
Haarlem
50:17
48:46
323
Ed de Boer
Heemstede
50:13
48:47
324
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
49:05
48:49
325
Mike Reynolds
Bloemendaal
49:33
48:53
326
Graham Robson
Haarlem
51:02
48:54
327
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
49:24
48:54
328
Jorine van der Heeden
Bennebroek
49:28
48:54
329
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
51:13
48:57
330
Rolf Heupink
Haarlem
50:18
48:57
331
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
50:20
48:58
332
Ewout de Bruijn
Haarlem
50:07
49:00
333
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
49:51
49:00
334
Stefan van der Welle
Almere
49:13
49:00
335
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
51:06
49:02
336
Peter Huijbens
Hoofddorp
49:30
49:02
337
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
49:35
49:02
338
Jan Warmerdam
Haarlem
50:23
49:02
339
Mirjam Duin
Assendelft
51:11
49:05
340
Bart Starrenburg
Haarlem
50:42
49:06
341
Erik van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:42
49:06
342
Loek Leenen
Leiden
51:10
49:07
343
D van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
51:32
49:07
344
Lorenzo Martin-Kriger
Haarlem
50:22
49:08
345
Jan Appel
Haarlem
50:04
49:09
346
Jeffrey Ruhe
Amsterdam
49:48
49:09
347
Marjolein Rotteveel
Utrecht
49:35
49:09
348
Tom Collingridge
Haarlem
50:28
49:11
349
Tim Rops
Haarlem
50:17
49:11
350
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
50:29
49:11
351
Jeroen van Straaten
Haarlem
50:51
49:14
352
Lisa de Vocht
Haarlem
50:16
49:14
353
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
51:00
49:14
354
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
50:19
49:15
355
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
51:16
49:16
356
Martijn Kuipers
Haarlem
49:42
49:17
357
Godfried Schölvinck
Haarlem
50:40
49:18
358
Linda de Wit
Haarlem
50:28
49:19
359
Robbert Hagedoorn
Haarlem
51:23
49:20
360
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
51:05
49:20
361
Lars Harzing
Velserbroek
50:07
49:20
362
Chris Best
Haarlem
50:38
49:20
363
Astrid Lermer
Lisserbroek
49:41
49:20
364
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
49:35
49:22
365
Marloes van Leen
Haarlem
50:46
49:22
366
Lisette van Blokland
Haarlem
49:44
49:22
367
Olaf van der Laan
Haarlem
49:49
49:22
368
Jennet Sintenie
Haarlem
49:49
49:22
369
Erik Homminga
Beverwijk
49:53
49:23
370
Machiel de Krom
Haarlem
50:05
49:23
371
Harold Teuwen
Hoofddorp
50:27
49:24
372
Paul Hagen
Haarlem
50:49
49:24
373
Christian Malek
Amsterdam
50:53
49:26
374
Arjan van der Maarl
Haarlem
49:46
49:29
375
Jan Mul
Heemstede
52:06
49:30
376
Barry Kroon
Heemstede
51:16
49:31
377
Wouter Bartels
Haarlem
51:11
49:33
378
Lilian Vermolen
Wormer
50:33
49:33
379
Richard Ariens
Amsterdam
50:14
49:34
380
Cecilia Timmerman
Haarlem
51:22
49:35
381
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
50:12
49:40
382
Ria Grondman
Heemstede
50:45
49:41
383
Joeri Bakker
Amsterdam
50:56
49:41
384
Jurriaan Bos
Haarlem
50:05
49:42
385
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
50:45
49:42
386
Yuri Schouten
Haarlem
50:50
49:42
387
Herman van den Heuvel
Haarlem
51:14
49:42
388
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
50:36
49:43
389
Mark Geenevasen
Haarlem
51:00
49:47
390
Patrick Ronde
Heemstede
52:25
49:49
391
Ilona Keesom
Hoofddorp
50:12
49:50
392
Pieter Hordijk
Hoofddorp
50:29
49:51
393
Kristel Lankhorst
Haarlem
50:26
49:52
394
Henri Bloem
Haarlem
51:03
49:52
395
Stefan Bosman
Haarlem
51:33
49:53
396
Jtm Schoenmakers
Haarlem
51:29
49:54
397
Bart Klarenbeek
Krommenie
51:54
49:57
398
Jos van Buul
Heemstede
50:43
49:58
399
Ron Kampman
Zandvoort
51:12
49:59
400
Joke Kuijpers
Rabobank
50:01
50:01
401
Hein van der Velden
Heerhugowaard
50:49
50:04
402
Teun Cluitmans
Haarlem
51:42
50:05
403
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
51:37
50:06
404
EHJ aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
52:13
50:09
405
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
50:38
50:10
406
Arjan Bloem
Wormer
51:58
50:13
407
Bert Hogenbirk
Halfweg
51:14
50:14
408
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw Vennep
51:17
50:14
409
Christian Gieling
Apeldoorn
51:37
50:15
410
Kees de Groot
Vogelenzang
52:29
50:16
411
Daan Germans
Haarlem
52:07
50:19
412
Arjan Hooiveld
Haarlem
51:41
50:20
413
Henk Jonker
Heemstede
51:25
50:20
414
Guus Sondaar
Haarlem
51:38
50:20
415
Arjen Petschi
Haarlem
51:46
50:22
416
John Kruiper
Vogelenzang
50:57
50:23
417
Dick de Ruiter
Hillegom
52:11
50:26
418
Karin Kion
Amsterdam
52:11
50:26
419
Arno Belien
Santpoort-Noord
51:24
50:28
420
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
52:35
50:28
421
Jerry Tromp
IJmuiden
50:54
50:30
422
Monique Schroer
Heerhugowaard
52:23
50:31
423
Cindy Teeven
Oudkarspel
52:22
50:32
424
Jorrit van der Heide
Haarlem
51:11
50:33
425
Hildo Boelsma
Haarlem
51:48
50:33
426
Florien Molendijk
Haarlem
51:10
50:33
427
Ronald Jager
Amsterdam
51:41
50:34
428
Laurens van Denderen
Haarlem
51:42
50:34
429
Gijs Drechsler
Haarlem
50:53
50:36
430
Rob Viveen
Haarlem
52:47
50:39
431
Tim Ogden
Haarlem
52:57
50:40
432
Larissa Vreeken
Haarlem
52:36
50:41
433
Ake Ahonen
Haarlem
51:05
50:41
434
Maaike Kruijk
Utrecht
52:42
50:43
435
Erik Gooskens
Amsterdam
51:48
50:45
436
Bert-Jan Strating
Haarlem
51:05
50:45
437
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
52:19
50:48
438
Koen Cox
Heemstede
52:45
50:49
439
Marcel Baly
Zaandijk
51:29
50:49
440
Mike van der Linden
Haarlem
51:34
50:49
441
Wenny Sierveld
Haarlem
52:18
50:50
442
Stephanie Driessen
Haarlem
52:34
50:51
443
Paul van Elk
Haarlem
51:51
50:52
444
Niels Claassens
Hillegom
53:17
50:54
445
Jan Nelis
Bloemendaal
51:08
50:55
446
Elmer Schoenmaker
Heemstede
52:33
50:55
447
Hedwich Sijtsema
Haarlem
50:58
50:58
448
Pepijn Beerman
Amsterdam
51:47
51:04
449
Pim Heiliegers
Haarlem
52:13
51:05
450
Caroline de Graaf
Amsterdam
52:11
51:08
451
Mark de Haas
Heemstede
51:42
51:09
452
Evelien van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
51:20
51:09
453
Norbert Fieback
Hazerswoude Dorp
52:46
51:09
454
Pieter Tensen
Venhuizen
51:56
51:10
455
Tineke Hurkmans
Haarlem
52:08
51:10
456
Maxim van Gisbergen
Haarlem
51:56
51:11
457
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
52:55
51:11
458
Jan Ros
Uitgeest
51:19
51:12
459
Nick Schoenmaker
Heemstede
51:54
51:13
460
Arjan Ket
De Meern
53:17
51:14
461
Rutger Schins
Haarlem
53:04
51:15
462
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
51:58
51:16
463
Tessa Koop
Haarlem
52:50
51:16
464
Floris Kaspers
Haarlem
53:19
51:17
465
Mark Berkhof
Utrecht
53:08
51:18
466
Henk Meekel
Spaarndam
52:39
51:19
467
Frank Tomholt
Haarlem
52:05
51:20
468
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
53:07
51:20
469
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
53:23
51:20
470
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
51:53
51:21
471
Jeroen Bouwmans
Haarlem
53:09
51:22
472
Suzanne Lagerweij
Haarlem
52:43
51:23
473
Ronald Rouwen
Heemstede
53:00
51:23
474
Wouter Halsema
Heemstede
52:22
51:24
475
Mike Duppen
Overveen
52:24
51:24
476
Joost A N de Haan
Heemstede
52:27
51:25
477
Ron Kok
Haarlem
51:59
51:25
478
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
52:19
51:30
479
Pieter vd Gugten
Bloemendaal
53:00
51:31
480
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Hoofddorp
52:48
51:31
481
Udo Veenstra
Utrecht
52:12
51:33
482
Marijn Emanuel
Haarlem
53:34
51:33
483
Bernd Groen
Hoofddorp
53:32
51:34
484
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
52:07
51:34
485
Jasper Boom
Aerdenhout
53:32
51:35
486
Marcel Rommel
Limmen
53:27
51:36
487
Chris Otten
Haarlem
53:07
51:36
488
Henk van Kampen
Haarlem
53:19
51:37
489
Dries Koopman
Bennebroek
52:50
51:37
490
John van Kleef
Haarlem
52:24
51:38
491
Erik Visch
Bison Bowling
52:49
51:38
492
Arda Gerjkens
Haarlem
53:30
51:38
493
Ewout van der Wouden
Haarlem
53:32
51:38
494
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
52:55
51:39
495
Tiny Hulskes de Weerd
IJmuiden
52:27
51:39
496
Olaf Smith
Haarlem
53:59
51:40
497
Bert Schipper
Haarlem
53:38
51:41
498
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
53:23
51:42
499
Daan Nibbering
De Rijp
53:04
51:44
500
Susanne de Reus
Beverwijk
53:44
51:45
501
Ronald de Reus
Beverwijk
53:44
51:45
502
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
53:18
51:45
503
Frank Walta
Heemskerk
52:42
51:45
504
Sander Vermeulen
Almere
52:23
51:45
505
Bart Spek
Haarlem
52:03
51:47
506
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
53:16
51:47
507
Sander Baljé
Haarlem
52:54
51:47
508
Susan van Wesel
IJmuiden
52:23
51:50
509
Elbert van Bentum
Veenendaal
54:09
51:50
510
Ruud de Bie
Velsen-Zuid
52:23
51:50
511
Jan Willem Duker
Haarlem
52:54
51:51
512
Arthur Garrelts
Heemstede
52:27
51:54
513
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
52:54
51:54
514
Leontien van der Kaay
Haarlem
52:33
51:54
515
Hildo Makkes vd Deijl
Haarlem
53:00
51:56
516
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
53:24
51:59
517
Anouk Woudman
Haarlem
51:59
51:59
518
Lilianne Grapperhaus
Haarlem
52:31
52:00
519
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
52:31
52:00
520
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
53:36
52:01
521
Herman Valk
Haarlem
53:11
52:02
522
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
53:09
52:03
523
Charly Beerman
Haarlem
52:48
52:04
524
Mirte Beugel
's-Gravenhage
53:58
52:07
525
Kim Beugel
's-Gravenhage
53:59
52:07
526
Ed Beugel
Zandvoort
54:01
52:09
527
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
54:05
52:10
528
Brenda Bood
Haarlem
53:17
52:10
529
Edith van der Schuit
Haarlem
52:30
52:11
530
Ben Kruiper
Hoofddorp
52:44
52:11
531
Ton Berkhout
Haarlem
52:39
52:12
532
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
53:27
52:15
533
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
54:11
52:16
534
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
53:07
52:16
535
Goos Brandsma
Heemstede
53:06
52:17
536
Yvonne Sijm
Haarlem
52:56
52:18
537
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
53:03
52:18
538
Jens Simonsen
Haarlem
53:07
52:19
539
Bob van Kuik
Haarlem
54:14
52:22
540
Isa Ondracek
Heemstede
54:02
52:23
541
Ad Corver
Overveen
53:08
52:23
542
Eric Hetem
Haarlem
54:29
52:26
543
Rick Toepoel
Haarlem
53:51
52:27
544
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
53:52
52:28
545
Marc Wulffraat
Bloemendaal
52:55
52:29
546
Jan Van der Pijl
Almere
52:53
52:29
547
Judith Retera
Heemstede
53:13
52:29
548
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
52:50
52:30
549
Rene Hondema
Beverwijk
53:36
52:30
550
Ad Aerts
Heemstede
54:58
52:30
551
Desirée van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
54:37
52:31
552
Michal Adamski
Haarlem
53:58
52:33
553
Hans Poulis
Roosendaal
54:03
52:33
554
Petra Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
53:40
52:34
555
Hans de Vries
Haarlem
53:49
52:34
556
Rob van Dijk
Leiden
53:52
52:34
557
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
52:51
52:34
558
Robbert Keijer
Bussum
54:33
52:37
559
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
54:17
52:38
560
Pi van Reeuwijk
Spaarndam
53:36
52:38
561
Doron Halevi
Amsterdam
54:41
52:39
562
Marieke Ottevanger
Haarlem
54:12
52:39
563
Flip Dotsch
Haarlem
52:48
52:40
564
Esther Speijer
Bloemendaal
53:38
52:41
565
Onno van Logchem
Delft
53:06
52:45
566
Martijn Monster
Haarlem
54:12
52:45
567
Marieke Kooy
Haarlem
53:42
52:46
568
Chantal van Tintelen
Haarlem
53:18
52:48
569
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
54:05
52:48
570
Roland Cornelie
Zwaanshoek
53:42
52:48
571
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
54:14
52:50
572
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
53:04
52:52
573
Ruud Scholtens
Haarlem
54:42
52:54
574
Roelof Noord
Kudelstaart
54:19
52:54
575
Jan Verkade
Haarlem
53:19
52:59
576
Karin van der Wouden
Haarlem
54:55
53:01
577
Willem Mudde
Vogelenzang
53:51
53:01
578
Henk van den Bos
Heemskerk
54:05
53:03
579
Amber van den Bos
Heemskerk
54:05
53:03
580
Annie van de Sluis
Velserbroek
54:13
53:07
581
Lettie Lanfermeijer Ro
Haarlem
54:13
53:07
582
Madelon Massing
Haarlem
54:57
53:08
583
Alex Langeveld
Hillegom
55:29
53:08
584
Marjolijn vd Velden
Haarlem
54:22
53:08
585
Matthijs van der Kaaij
's-Gravenhage
53:52
53:10
586
Esther Bannink
Haarlem
54:47
53:11
587
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
54:58
53:13
588
Karlijn Kouwenhoven
Leiden
54:38
53:14
589
Nicole Hogervorst
Vogelenzang
53:28
53:15
590
Menno de Jongh
Haarlem
54:26
53:15
591
Maurice Bernaards
Nieuw Vennep
55:30
53:17
592
Jody Kienhuis
Amsterdam
53:54
53:20
593
Jeroen Hoek
Katwijk Zh
53:56
53:22
594
Annette van den Heuvel
De Bilt
53:52
53:26
595
Nienke Dijt
Haarlem
54:58
53:28
596
René de Haan
Haarlem
55:23
53:30
597
Bruno Giebels
Santpoort-Zuid
55:20
53:30
598
Riccardo van Thienen
Hillegom
54:59
53:30
599
Jarno Bakker
Amsterdam
54:46
53:31
600
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
54:57
53:31
601
Kevin van Hal
Hoofddorp
54:49
53:32
602
Korrie Rouwen
Heemstede
55:09
53:32
603
Paul Romijn
Hillegom
55:04
53:33
604
René Rodenburg
Hoofddorp
54:11
53:33
605
Ru Nacken
Amsterdam
55:19
53:35
606
Hen de Bie
Haarlem
53:48
53:36
607
Hilbert ten Have
Haarlem
54:19
53:37
608
Maaike Zijlstra
Bussum
54:42
53:38
609
Marc Brunneveld
Heemstede
54:08
53:39
610
Willem Dellemijn
Hoofddorp
54:43
53:40
611
Simone Ardesch
Amsterdam
55:40
53:41
612
Ricardo van der Peet
Haarlem
55:32
53:42
613
Ezra Makkes van der De
Haarlem
53:43
53:43
614
Marieke Krabshuis
Amsterdam
55:41
53:43
615
Michel Velu
Haarlem
55:40
53:43
616
Rosa de Vocht
Haarlem
54:47
53:45
617
Kim Mooijekind
Haarlem
54:13
53:46
618
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
55:08
53:47
619
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
55:10
53:47
620
Annemiek de Kramer
Haarlem
54:51
53:48
621
Anthony de Roode
Oegstgeest
55:12
53:49
622
Stephanie Vroegop
Heemstede
55:43
53:51
623
Lennard van der Wouden
Valkenswaard
55:00
53:58
624
Tim Brouwer
Haarlem
55:48
53:58
625
Stephanie Piet
Aerdenhout
55:48
54:00
626
Jeannette van der Huls
Vogelenzang
54:14
54:00
627
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
55:59
54:00
628
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
55:12
54:02
629
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
55:53
54:06
630
Martijn Schunck
Amsterdam
55:26
54:07
631
Jort Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
56:17
54:08
632
Albert Spits
Veenendaal
56:27
54:08
633
Jasper van Waes
's-Gravenhage
56:14
54:12
634
Stella Voges
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:32
54:13
635
Simon Aerts
Heemstede
56:04
54:13
636
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
55:05
54:16
637
Fred Keur
Zandvoort
56:28
54:17
638
Daniel van der Ham
Zandvoort
56:28
54:17
639
Ida Simonsen
Haarlem
55:38
54:17
640
Floris Schimandl
Haarlem
55:35
54:17
641
Wouter Spaans
Haarlem
56:35
54:18
642
Serge Sonius
Zaandam
54:57
54:18
643
Henk Bijvank
Overveen
54:18
54:18
644
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
55:15
54:19
645
Erna Langeler
Haarlem
56:08
54:22
646
Hetty van Riel
Amsterdam
55:23
54:22
647
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
55:59
54:28
648
Mario de Wit
Bennebroek
56:21
54:28
649
Yvonne Hessels-de Groo
Haarlem
56:09
54:29
650
Fred Teeven
Amsterdam
56:20
54:29
651
Carola Kuypers
Assendelft
56:25
54:30
652
Michel Cox
Utrecht
55:58
54:34
653
Jorrit Kuilman
Groningen
55:59
54:35
654
Urszula Kosinska
Haarlem
55:58
54:35
655
Hiske Kuilman
Haarlem
55:59
54:36
656
Alwin Voetman
Zwanenburg
55:41
54:36
657
Koos van Bekkum
Haarlem
54:56
54:39
658
Richard Pals
Velserbroek
55:33
54:39
659
Daniël Ankoné
Haarlem
54:40
54:40
660
Kirsten de Hamer
Zandvoort
56:30
54:41
661
Petra Beelen
Haarlem
56:00
54:42
662
Monica Piepers
Hoofddorp
55:56
54:42
663
Melissa Martens
Haarlem
55:11
54:44
664
Juul Beelen
Haarlem
56:38
54:45
665
Ine Kok
Haarlem
55:12
54:46
666
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
55:41
54:46
667
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
56:19
54:47
668
Edmond Jacobs
Heemstede
56:50
54:47
669
Russell Broadbent
Haarlem
56:50
54:47
670
Diederik Dam
Aerdenhout
56:50
54:48
671
Kees Captijn
Haarlem
57:06
54:50
672
Bonnika Goede
Haarlem
55:11
54:50
673
Jeroen Vink
Beverwijk
56:45
54:50
674
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
55:39
54:51
675
Ruud van den Berg
Santpoort-Noord
55:37
54:52
676
Marc Lochs
Haarlem
56:49
54:53
677
Martijn Pover
Haarlem
55:18
54:55
678
Piet-Hein Smit
Haarlem
56:59
54:56
679
Danny Fransen
Haarlem
55:23
54:57
680
John Hegman
Haarlem
55:56
54:57
681
Sanne de Graaf
Haarlem
55:22
54:57
682
Barbara Brouwer
Aerdenhout
55:35
54:59
683
Nikki Schoenmaker
Haarlem
55:38
54:59
684
Sacha Schoenmaker
Haarlem
55:38
54:59
685
Fleur Crusius
Haarlem
56:45
55:01
686
Boi Duindam
Hoofddorp
57:14
55:02
687
Jansje Luiting
Haarlem
55:44
55:02
688
Sabine Spaargaren
Haarlem
55:49
55:03
689
Els Huiskamp
Amsterdam
55:49
55:03
690
Willem Bouterse
Lelystad
55:39
55:07
691
Jonathan Kosters
Santpoort-Zuid
56:37
55:07
692
Martina Emminger
Amsterdam
57:07
55:07
693
Serge Polak
Bennebroek
56:06
55:09
694
Hilde Eldering
Haarlem
56:40
55:09
695
Rencia Beest
Haarlem
55:50
55:09
696
Sabine van der Klei
06091968
55:50
55:09
697
Marcel Neeft
Hoofddorp
55:52
55:12
698
Coby Duindam
Hoofddorp
57:20
55:13
699
René Rensing
Haarlem
57:09
55:15
700
Sandra Peeters
Santpoort-Zuid
55:20
55:20
701
Monica Sommer
Amsterdam
55:40
55:20
702
Marc Wijnberg
Haarlem
57:19
55:21
703
Jerien Wesels
Haarlem
55:52
55:23
704
Jutta van Ballegooijen
Amsterdam
56:38
55:25
705
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
56:48
55:25
706
Sandra Veerman
Krommenie
56:11
55:26
707
Wilma Walvoort
Haarlem
55:47
55:27
708
Wesley Duindam
Haarlem
57:40
55:27
709
Madelon Huveneers
Haarlem
56:29
55:28
710
Michael Verburg
Haarlem
57:09
55:29
711
Coos Ernens
IJmuiden
55:45
55:31
712
Marcel Verhoef
Dordrecht
56:02
55:31
713
Rogier Reker
Haarlem
57:47
55:31
714
Daphne Tervelde
Haarlem
57:03
55:35
715
Mark Broos
Haarlem
57:20
55:44
716
Arjan Broos
Haarlem
57:20
55:44
717
Kristian vn Ringelenst
Purmerend
57:52
55:46
718
Nina Erkelens
Heemstede
56:52
55:46
719
Mickel ter Hoeven
Amersfoort
55:47
55:47
720
Eric Michgelsen
Haarlem
56:53
55:47
721
Elly Bus
Nieuw Vennep
56:53
55:50
722
Aline te Linde
Amsterdam
56:16
55:54
723
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
56:16
55:54
724
Wendy Kuik
Heerhugowaard
56:43
56:00
725
Marleen Liefaard
Haarlem
56:28
56:00
726
Wim Pieterse
Amsterdam
56:39
56:03
727
Fleur Duijndam
Haarlem
56:58
56:04
728
David Griffin
Haarlem
57:03
56:04
729
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
57:57
56:08
730
Carin Lamers
Heemskerk
56:52
56:08
731
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
57:03
56:09
732
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
57:03
56:09
733
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
57:26
56:09
734
Esther Paap
Zandvoort
58:10
56:10
735
Irene Roselaar
Zandvoort
58:11
56:10
736
Lieke Gerrits
Santpoort-Zuid
57:05
56:11
737
Marleen Sintenie
Bloemendaal
57:06
56:11
738
Louis Kwant
Haarlem
57:29
56:12
739
Ralph van Dam
Haarlem
58:09
56:15
740
Maureen Hertog
Hoofddorp
57:13
56:17
741
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
57:28
56:17
742
Peter van der Hulst
Haarlem
57:43
56:17
743
Gretha Matthijssen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:53
56:18
744
Jeroen Schleeper
Haarlem
57:27
56:18
745
Michael van Duivenvoor
Bison Bowling
57:30
56:19
746
Peter Wildschut
Bison Bowling
57:32
56:20
747
Richard Spoor
Haarlem
56:53
56:21
748
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:04
56:25
749
Sanneke Breure
's-Gravenhage
58:29
56:27
750
Hester Koopen
Haarlem
58:26
56:28
751
Winanda Lupgens
Haarlem
57:43
56:28
752
Kim van der Werff
Zandvoort
57:27
56:32
753
Henk Niesen
Heemstede
57:22
56:32
754
Tessa de Kolf
Nieuw Vennep
57:54
56:36
755
Marte Breeuwer
Haarlem
57:29
56:36
756
Niels Olijerhoek
Vijfhuizen
58:44
56:38
757
Stefania Iannuzzi
Haarlem
58:55
56:39
758
Pranger Jan
Velserbroek
58:55
56:40
759
Emmeli Baljon
Heemstede
58:26
56:41
760
Sonia Fernandez Serran
IJmuiden
57:51
56:42
761
Svetlana Buren
Hooglanderveen
57:33
56:42
762
Marleen Groot
Haarlem
57:33
56:42
763
Azadeh Asadi
Haarlem
58:29
56:42
764
Bas van Meegeren
Haarlem
58:11
56:43
765
Vanessa Vermeulen
Haarlem
57:15
56:47
766
Edith van den Burgh
Haarlem
58:22
56:50
767
Jan Nanninga
Hoofddorp
57:29
56:50
768
Jessica Jacobs
Haarlem
58:18
56:59
769
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
58:47
57:02
770
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
57:39
57:02
771
Jolijn Jonker
Haarlem
58:08
57:03
772
Maarten Kools
Haarlem
58:47
57:04
773
Arie Hennevanger
BDO Accountants
58:37
57:06
774
Grace van der Lee
Nieuw Vennep
58:28
57:09
775
Sanne Bartels
Amsterdam
59:09
57:10
776
Marcel Witmer
Haarlem
58:26
57:10
777
Danny Hoek
Nieuw Vennep
58:33
57:15
778
Jelle Vreeker
Alkmaar
58:59
57:17
779
Clay Davies
Haarlem
59:23
57:17
780
Maarten Divendal
Haarlem
57:33
57:18
781
Jacqueline Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
58:39
57:20
782
Karin Oostrijck
Zandvoort
59:36
57:22
783
Yvonne Vonk
Heemskerk
58:06
57:23
784
Arjan Vreeburg
Hoofddorp
58:06
57:24
785
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
58:58
57:24
786
Jeroen Hoeboer
Velserbroek
59:02
57:25
787
Hans Verkade
Maassluis
57:47
57:27
788
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
58:57
57:27
789
Hannelore Lammers
Haarlem
57:47
57:27
790
Hans Beugel
's-Gravenhage
59:18
57:28
791
Eric Jan Groenland
Amstelveen
58:57
57:28
792
Paul de Jong
Haarlem
59:06
57:29
793
Sandra Vieira
Amsterdam
59:31
57:29
794
Lucie Posada
Amsterdam
59:31
57:29
795
Robert Hessels
Haarlem
59:12
57:30
796
Frank Hoeboer
Velserbroek
59:08
57:31
797
Anja Kolk
Amsterdam
59:08
57:31
798
Rob Kuiper
Haarlem
59:52
57:33
799
Joyce Jansen
Haarlem
58:17
57:33
800
Jorien Jurgens
Haarlem
58:04
57:34
801
Melinda Knijn
Haarlem
58:07
57:37
802
Rene van der Aar
Haarlem
59:01
57:40
803
Linda Struik
Haarlem
59:01
57:41
804
Marga van Benthem
Haarlem
59:39
57:44
805
Edwin Neuij
Krommenie
58:30
57:44
806
Ronald Wijers
Haarlem
58:47
57:47
807
Olivier Nicolas
Amsterdam
1:00:00
57:51
808
Marco Wieringa
Almere
58:41
57:52
809
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
59:49
57:55
810
Kim Schoemaker
Haarlem
58:49
57:56
811
Norbert Bruschke
Haarlem
59:21
57:56
812
Susan Sulaiman
Haarlem
59:04
58:07
813
Carlijn Nelis
Haarlem
59:16
58:11
814
Claudia de Nieuwe
Haarlem
58:33
58:11
815
Carolien Deen
Haarlem
1:00:06
58:13
816
Marloes Dierdorp
Haarlem
1:00:06
58:14
817
Sjoukje Robijn
Hoofddorp
59:03
58:14
818
Mirjam Bos-Menting
Haarlem
59:33
58:15
819
Sabrina van Dongen
Haarlem
59:31
58:15
820
Monique Zuidam
Haarlem
59:23
58:16
821
Lennox Alblas
Badhoevedorp
59:15
58:24
822
Andre van Norden
Haarlem
1:00:30
58:25
823
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
59:42
58:25
824
Maaike Simonsen
Haarlem
59:49
58:29
825
Thierry Goursolle
Amsterdam
1:00:36
58:29
826
Frans de Droog
Overveen
59:20
58:30
827
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
1:00:37
58:36
828
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
1:00:17
58:36
829
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
58:52
58:38
830
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
1:00:07
58:39
831
La Lama Buschman
Haarlem
1:00:22
58:39
832
Sjaak van Weerdenburg
Haarlem
1:00:22
58:39
833
Fleur Zillinger Molena
Amsterdam
1:00:10
58:43
834
Marion Allegro
Badhoevedorp
1:00:10
58:43
835
Jan Hoving
Haarlem
59:07
58:44
836
Natalia Schumacher
Haarlem
1:00:44
58:46
837
Remco Binkhorst
De Kwakel
1:00:57
58:48
838
Annemieke van den Bosc
Rijsenhout
1:00:25
58:51
839
Cees Gulikker
Haarlem
59:15
58:58
840
Carsten Hirt
Haarlem
1:00:05
58:59
841
Tim Hoetmer
Rijsenhout
1:00:35
58:59
842
Mariette van Luijk
Hoofddorp
1:00:36
59:01
843
Hans Hoenderdos
Haarlem
59:58
59:01
844
Benno van Riel
BDO Accountants
59:28
59:02
845
Sebastiaan Herman
Haarlem
1:00:32
59:04
846
Jolien Huisman
Assendelft
1:01:00
59:05
847
Frits Overtoom
Haarlem
1:00:45
59:07
848
Sanne Dekker
Assendelft
1:01:01
59:07
849
Saidja Blonk
Wormer
1:01:01
59:15
850
Karlien Meijer
Haarlem
1:00:02
59:15
851
Leopnie Kuypers
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:17
852
Jessica Jalink
Haarlem
1:01:06
59:17
853
Jutta Vermeijs
Haarlem
1:00:01
59:18
854
Marc Perukel
Heemstede
1:00:02
59:20
855
Marnix Hartog
Utrecht
1:01:26
59:21
856
Gerrit Barink
Haarlem
1:01:05
59:21
857
Tamara van den Bor
Utrecht
1:01:26
59:22
858
Laura Gulickx
Haarlem
1:00:55
59:22
859
Niels Romijn
Hoofddorp
1:00:37
59:23
860
Saskia Horeman
Haarlem
1:01:01
59:28
861
Raymond Zwart
Amsterdam
1:01:03
59:37
862
Annemieke Boonstra
Haarlem
1:01:05
59:38
863
Nicolien van Weeghel
Amsterdam
1:01:40
59:39
864
Gerda Wijers
Haarlem
1:01:47
59:40
865
Sacha van den Ende
Heemstede
1:01:21
59:41
866
Paul Kromhout
Haarlem
1:00:04
59:41
867
Neubury Lardy
Haarlem
1:01:30
59:45
868
Mirjam Spiering
Hilversum
1:01:32
59:53
869
Manon Hegeman
Amsterdam
1:00:44
59:53
870
Pam Heemskerk
Oude Wetering
1:01:54
59:53
871
Piet Stam
Heemstede
1:00:11
59:54
872
Tessie Kuiper
Haarlem
1:01:39
59:54
873
Van As-Winters
Haarlem
1:01:40
59:54
874
Norah Flynn
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:55
59:54
875
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
1:01:37
59:56
876
Esther Meijer
Velserbroek
1:01:20
59:59
877
Andre Daudeij
Haarlem
1:01:40
1:00:00
878
Birthe van Meegeren
Haarlem
1:01:27
1:00:00
879
Ruud Waals
Hillegom
1:01:29
1:00:02
880
Ton Swart
Haarlem
1:01:11
1:00:03
881
Gabry van Netten
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:00:04
882
Alexander van der Lind
Haarlem
1:01:56
1:00:05
883
Linda Vos
Haarlem
1:01:20
1:00:13
884
Linda Schreefsel
Haarlemmerliede
1:01:02
1:00:20
885
Jose Mantel
Winkel
1:00:43
1:00:21
886
Ron Schreuder
Heemstede
1:02:14
1:00:21
887
Jacqueline Schreuder
Haarlem
1:02:14
1:00:22
888
Nico de Mooij
Velserbroek
1:00:50
1:00:24
889
Marloes Doedens
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:31
890
Henk Huurman
Amsterdam
1:02:34
1:00:35
891
Sybren Barten
Haarlem
1:01:38
1:00:37
892
Ellen P J Tai
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:00:37
893
Henriette Ettema
Haarlem
1:01:38
1:00:38
894
Pauline Veerman
Haarlem
1:01:07
1:00:40
895
Annemieke Koetsier
Leiden
1:02:57
1:00:42
896
Natasja Niels
Hoofddorp
1:02:57
1:00:43
897
Jacob Berger
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:00:43
898
Sandy Beunk- de Ruiter
Velserbroek
1:01:43
1:00:47
899
Jan van Leeuwen
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:51
1:00:52
900
Erik van Iterson
Spaarndam
1:01:50
1:00:52
901
Hella Tjepkema
Assendelft
1:02:55
1:01:00
902
Agnetha Brinks
Assendelft
1:02:56
1:01:01
903
Edwin van Lier
Amstelveen
1:02:03
1:01:02
904
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
1:01:30
1:01:12
905
Gertie Vos
Haarlem
1:03:09
1:01:13
906
Jaap Langelaar
Haarlem
1:03:10
1:01:13
907
Emmanuelle Ornon
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:01:18
908
Annemarie Hubers
Haarlem
1:02:51
1:01:18
909
Michiel Hermus
Haarlem
1:01:53
1:01:21
910
Marleen van Os
Haarlem
1:03:22
1:01:23
911
Pieter Reitsma
Haarlem
1:03:01
1:01:32
912
Jules Bakker
Haarlem
1:03:26
1:01:32
913
Ursela van Gemert
Haarlem
1:02:29
1:01:33
914
Anouk van der Ploeg
Haarlem
1:03:38
1:01:33
915
Margreet Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:03:22
1:01:33
916
Pieter Elzer
Haarlem
1:02:55
1:01:34
917
Bart Jaspers
Haarlem
1:03:12
1:01:44
918
Christien Preenen
Haarlem
1:03:55
1:01:50
919
Natalie Bogtman
Haarlem
1:03:39
1:01:51
920
Lara Hansen
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:51
921
Trudy Satink
Haarlem
1:02:58
1:01:51
922
Peter Bout
IJmuiden
1:03:43
1:01:59
923
Peter Grajer
Heemstede
1:03:13
1:02:01
924
Patrick Rozenberg
Haarlem
1:03:51
1:02:02
925
Rafaela Coster
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:02:10
926
Fleur Vuijk
Bloemendaal
1:03:15
1:02:11
927
Martin Akkerman
IJmuiden
1:03:20
1:02:11
928
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:03:06
1:02:11
929
Chantal van der Meys
Assendelft
1:04:10
1:02:15
930
Brenda van Thienen
Hillegom
1:03:45
1:02:16
931
Mariska Davids
Haarlem
1:04:05
1:02:17
932
Aafke Jongsma
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:02:32
933
Rixt-Welmoed Fridsma
Haarlem
1:03:36
1:02:35
934
Marieke Beugel
Haarlem
1:04:29
1:02:37
935
Bertine Damianakos-Kro
Hoofddorp
1:03:55
1:02:57
936
John Aerts
Heemstede
1:04:20
1:02:57
937
Mariska Medenblik
Heemstede
1:04:20
1:02:58
938
Rinus de Louw
Haarlem
1:04:32
1:02:59
939
Kirsten Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:04:46
1:02:59
940
Benno Hulshof
Haarlem
1:04:03
1:03:13
941
Claudia Walraven
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:03:26
942
Rianne Prins
Heemstede
1:04:49
1:03:30
943
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:04:45
1:03:36
944
Simone Hartog
Haarlem
1:05:45
1:03:41
945
Linda Spreeuw
Zandvoort
1:05:56
1:03:43
946
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
1:06:03
1:03:50
947
Carolien Smit
Haarlem
1:06:01
1:03:57
948
Maud Leenhouts
Haarlem
1:05:57
1:03:58
949
Ellen Roggeveen
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:04:01
950
Elly Masefield
Hoofddorp
1:04:55
1:04:18
951
Josien Nelis
Haarlem
1:05:54
1:04:49
952
Angélique Bouter-Nelis
Haarlem
1:07:04
1:05:06
953
Willeke Bakker
Haarlem
1:06:58
1:05:18
954
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:07:09
1:05:27
955
Teun de Mon
Haarlem
1:07:08
1:05:29
956
Els van der Linde
Haarlem
1:07:01
1:05:34
957
Laura Luijting
Haarlem
1:06:21
1:05:35
958
Paul Luijting
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:22
1:05:36
959
Len van den Berg
Haarlem
1:07:10
1:05:54
960
Elise Koning
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:08
1:05:56
961
Stefan Klaasen
Heemstede
1:07:44
1:06:00
962
Thomas Koekebakker
Heemstede
1:07:44
1:06:00
963
Herman Schrama
Haarlem
1:06:45
1:06:18
964
Herman Opmeer
Haarlem
1:08:29
1:06:36
965
Marcel Munk
Haarlem
1:08:36
1:07:36
966
Joost Patist
Assendelft
1:09:36
1:08:14
967
Dick Cluistra
Heemstede
1:10:00
1:08:16
968
Miriam Bosman
Haarlem
1:09:59
1:08:18
969
Thais Mauad
Sao Paulo (BRA)
1:09:14
1:08:24
970
Eline Wallaart
Oegstgeest
1:11:07
1:08:55
971
Jordan Munk
Haarlem
1:10:14
1:09:14
972
Janneke Suurd
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:17
1:09:17
973
Yasmin van Damme
Zandvoort
1:10:32
1:09:37
974
Saskia Wester
Zandvoort
1:10:32
1:09:37
975
Esther Heijink
Velsen-Noord
1:11:24
1:10:53
BUS10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Tazelaar
Xaris ICT & Telecom
34:51
34:51
2
Fons Leuven
Vanhier 1
35:24
35:23
3
Jeroen Plevier
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
36:03
36:02
4
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
36:44
36:44
5
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
38:29
38:28
6
Albert Handgraaf
Xaris ICT & Telecom
38:54
38:53
7
Wilfred van Mulligen
Politie Kennemerland
40:09
38:57
8
Martin Davids
Vanhier 1
39:05
39:01
9
Dijon Kes
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
39:10
39:09
10
Dave Pesarra
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
39:24
39:21
11
Arno Kempenaar
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
39:39
39:32
12
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
39:38
39:35
13
Johan van der Plas
Vanhier 1
39:44
39:40
14
(Sandra Mooren)
Acta Juri Groep 1
40:08
40:01
15
Nico Treep
Joh. Enschedé Secur
40:06
40:03
16
Niels Huijbertsen
Koopman Internationa
40:16
40:05
17
Ronald Aarts
Xaris ICT & Telecom
40:11
40:09
18
Eric d'Arnaud
Triple M Consultancy
40:33
40:29
19
Tatjana Heuvelmans
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
40:40
40:40
20
Marc Zeegers
Politie Kennemerland
41:08
40:49
21
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Vanhier 1
41:03
41:03
22
Steve Hanley
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
41:10
41:07
23
Ruud van Wees
Xaris ICT & Telecom
41:09
41:07
24
Hans Boer
Triple M Consultancy
41:18
41:14
25
Raymond Habes
Xaris ICT & Telecom
41:22
41:21
26
Jeroen Verstegen
BDO Accountants 1
41:34
41:34
27
Wilfred de Groot
BDO Accountants 1
41:49
41:47
28
Martijn Mulder
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
41:50
41:48
29
Robin Windle
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
42:00
41:53
30
Niels van der Meulen
Politie Kennemerland
43:10
41:58
31
C J van der Kooij
F. van Lanschot Bank
42:58
42:57
32
Arthur Slijkhuis
Rabobank Haarlem 5
43:01
42:58
33
Jan Coen Binnerts
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
43:14
43:05
34
Marcus Treep
Joh. Enschedé Secur
43:24
43:18
35
Otto Postmus
Joh. Enschedé Secur
43:23
43:19
36
Stefan Rasch
BDO Accountants 1
43:26
43:26
37
Remco Clay
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
43:46
43:41
38
Jorge rodriquez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
43:48
43:45
39
Wouter Middelberg
GGZ inGeest 1
44:14
44:05
40
Karin Middelberg
GGZ inGeest 2
44:14
44:05
41
Menno de Jongh
BDO Accountants 2
44:39
44:36
42
Ed Berkhof
Politie Kennemerland
45:17
45:17
43
B Schotsman
F. van Lanschot Bank
45:26
45:25
44
Harry Miedema
Haarlem Effect 2
45:45
45:41
45
Bart Mooy
BDO Accountants 2
46:05
46:01
46
Florian Finke
Smithuijsen Advocate
46:16
46:04
47
Frans Baas
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
46:11
46:08
48
Joost Klomp
Smithuijsen Advocate
46:25
46:13
49
Marjolein Feleus
Acta Juri Groep 1
46:47
46:38
50
Han van Schaik
Politie Kennemerland
47:19
46:48
51
Margriet de Vries
BDO Accountants 4
46:56
46:51
52
Patrick Zonderop
BDO Accountants 2
47:00
46:54
53
Geertjan Kuyper
BDO Accountants 1
47:03
47:01
54
Remco de Schipper
Politie Kennemerland
47:13
47:02
55
Ed Schouten
Politie Kennemerland
47:07
47:06
56
Justin Warmerdam
Vanhier 1
47:16
47:11
57
Raymond Droog
GGZ inGeest 1
47:31
47:23
58
Daan Noll
Oog voor Stijl
47:30
47:24
59
Gerdine van Til
GGZ inGeest 2
47:34
47:26
60
Andreas Aukema
Oog voor Stijl
47:42
47:37
61
Tom Jacob
Oog voor Stijl
47:49
47:43
62
Bianca Loosschilder
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
47:47
47:44
63
Victor van Leen
Smithuijsen Advocate
48:08
47:55
64
Wesley Veldt
Rabobank Haarlem 5
48:03
48:01
65
Roland van Looij
Rabobank Haarlem 5
48:12
48:10
66
Marcel Kuhlmann
BDO Accountants 2
48:19
48:18
67
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
48:37
48:37
68
Dick Gerritse
Koopman Internationa
48:55
48:41
69
Marcel Coopman
Vanhier 2
48:47
48:42
70
Elise Vriend
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
48:48
48:43
71
Gerard Bol
Van Vessem en Patich
48:55
48:44
72
Gijs van der Linden
Politie Kennemerland
48:52
48:47
73
Karin van Lier
Smithuijsen Advocate
49:00
48:49
74
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem Effect 2
49:01
48:53
75
Dick Nijssen
Rabobank Haarlem 5
48:58
48:56
76
Hans Peter Roskam
Koopman Internationa
49:22
49:12
77
Sjaak de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
50:56
49:16
78
Clement Werre
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
49:27
49:18
79
Floris Diepraam
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
49:32
49:22
80
A Hoenderdos
F. van Lanschot Bank
49:23
49:22
81
Jason Bol
Smithuijsen Advocate
49:46
49:33
82
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
49:41
49:40
83
Martin van Maanen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
50:03
49:56
84
Jakub Kos
Triple M Consultancy
50:15
50:09
85
Marja Hillenaar
Haarlem Effect 2
50:18
50:10
86
Ton Eisenberger
BDO Accountants 3
50:23
50:18
87
Ilona Klitsie
Koopman Internationa
50:34
50:25
88
Hans van Ooijen
Politie Kennemerland
51:15
51:15
89
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
51:30
51:28
90
A Boogaarts
F. van Lanschot Bank
51:46
51:44
91
Henk Kelderhuis
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
52:11
52:00
92
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
52:06
52:03
93
Marc Nicolai
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
52:10
52:06
94
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
52:12
52:09
95
Jos Huijbregts
Van Vessem en Patich
53:38
52:11
96
Arthur Smolders
Joh. Enschedé Secur
52:50
52:44
97
Carola van Limborgh
BDO Accountants 4
52:58
52:53
98
Jaap Joorse
BDO Accountants 3
52:58
52:53
99
Henk Menks
Vanhier 2
53:11
53:07
100
Jake Peereboom
BDO Accountants 2
53:14
53:11
101
Cees de Schipper
Politie Kennemerland
53:23
53:13
102
Paul Sormani
BDO Accountants 3
53:47
53:39
103
Marcel Coemaet
Triple M Consultancy
53:58
53:52
104
Maurice Kempes
BDO Accountants 1
54:06
54:02
105
Rein Tigchelaar
Politie Kennemerland
55:19
54:08
106
Frank Mulder
Smithuijsen Advocate
54:29
54:15
107
Daniel Peters
Politie Kennemerland
54:24
54:24
108
André Woutersen
BDO Accountants 3
54:32
54:26
109
Frans Trouwen
Acta Juri Groep 1
54:55
54:46
110
Joris Kok
Acta Juri Groep 1
55:18
55:09
111
Pascal Diependaal
GGZ inGeest 1
55:26
55:18
112
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
55:57
55:47
113
Dimitri Stokman
Vanhier 2
56:17
56:12
114
Corine van der Klis
Politie Kennemerland
57:30
56:38
115
Laura Hollander
Koopman Internationa
57:06
56:55
116
Freek Kelderman
Politie Kennemerland
59:07
56:59
117
Chris Gane
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
57:36
57:27
118
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem Effect 2
57:43
57:34
119
Veronique de Kwant
Haarlem Effect 2
57:43
57:37
120
Wendy Visbeen
Politie Kennemerland
58:21
57:49
121
Michiel Tolenaars
Koopman Internationa
58:35
58:23
122
Corrie Fictoor
BDO Accountants 4
58:37
58:29
123
Jacqueline Slaaf
BDO Accountants 4
58:37
58:29
124
Joris Wouters
Smithuijsen Advocate
58:50
58:37
125
Jelger Platvoet
Van Vessem en Patich
1:00:06
58:39
126
(V van Leen)
Smithuijsen Advocate
58:54
58:41
127
Saskia Hartoch
Politie Kennemerland
1:00:17
59:25
128
Marlinde Waasdorp
Politie Kennemerland
1:00:17
59:25
129
Quinten Harten
Koopman Internationa
59:48
59:36
130
Joyce Cats
Vanhier 2
1:00:42
1:00:37
131
Irma Jonkman
GGZ inGeest 2
1:01:31
1:01:23
132
Natascha Stui
Politie Kennemerland
1:02:06
1:01:35
133
Madelon Derksen
BDO Accountants 4
1:02:01
1:01:53
134
Simone Verbeek
Koopman Internationa
1:02:05
1:01:53
135
Pieter Verhagen
GGZ inGeest 1
1:02:09
1:02:01
136
Heleen Witte
GGZ inGeest 2
1:04:20
1:04:11
137
Naomi Blom
Oog voor Stijl
1:05:00
1:04:54
138
Kim Aukema
Oog voor Stijl
1:05:01
1:04:54
139
Karla Groen
Smithuijsen Advocate
1:07:19
1:06:09
140
Thomas Verstappen
Koopman Internationa
1:06:22
1:06:11
19 juni 2009
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2009 22:56