Uitslagenlijst Buffer-Run

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 19 juni 2009

H6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ruben Custers
Merkelbeek
-4
23:11
2
Chris Weerts
Born
-8
23:34
3
Jeffrey Roelands
Heerlen
-5
25:37
4
Jordy Knooren
Wijlre
-5
26:23
5
Louk Geurten
Amstenrade
-5
26:43
6
Ralph Boer
Puth
-4
27:23
7
Mark Kerkhofs
Bingelrade
-3
30:49
8
Dave van Hout
Bingelrade
-4
30:52
9
Gino Schiffelers
Bingelrade
-4
34:00
10
Erik Borger
Schinveld
-6
34:58
D6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kelly Roelands
Heerlen
-3
24:35
2
Lisa Geurten
Amstenrade
-7
27:44
H6S, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Boy Hayen
Sittard
-18
22:05
2
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
-18
22:54
3
Ludi Claassen
-11
22:58
4
Bram Coenen
-16
24:00
5
Remy Smeets
Brunssum
-10
24:28
6
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
-25
24:29
7
Rob Honings
Bocholtz
-14
24:59
8
Mark Hintzen
Echt
-18
25:41
9
Rob Bastin
Bingelrade
-16
26:00
10
Rob Schulpen
Stein Lb
-20
26:06
11
Lesley Basten NB
Hoensbroek
-12
26:21
12
Tom Loog
Heerlen
-24
26:22
13
Bart Bosch
Stramproy
-15
26:51
14
Roels Reukens
-19
26:54
15
Stefan van Dael
Stramproy
-13
26:56
16
Johan a Camp
Bingelrade
-17
27:12
17
Mikel Noblesse
Puth
-22
28:10
18
Patrick Noblesse
Urmond
-22
31:41
19
Roy van de Wal
Stein Lb
-14
31:48
20
Arno van Veen
-19
33:06
D6S, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
-24
26:48
2
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
-11
27:35
3
Marjolein Smit
-23
29:17
4
Claudia Gulikers
Maastricht
-20
29:29
5
Marjolein van Randwijk
Maastricht
-10
30:22
6
Sonja Bos
Klimmen
-26
30:27
7
Ellis Jacobs
Amstenrade
-16
30:46
8
Melanie Janssen
Geleen
-17
32:53
9
Hanka Goffin
Oirsbeek
-22
33:27
10
Maud van Bilsen
Sittard
-14
33:49
11
Marielle Gommans
-21
35:23
12
Chantalle Douven
Bingelrade
-24
44:15
H6V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kurt Claessen
Rekem
-31
22:16
2
Geert-Jan Maas
Heerlen
-29
22:27
3
Peter Hendrix
Brunssum
-39
22:47
4
Robert Willems
Maastricht
-37
22:50
5
Harold van de Veerdonk
-36
23:19
6
Marco Klijnen
Geleen
-35
23:26
7
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo Lb
-29
23:36
8
Pedro Huntjens
Urmond
-33
24:23
9
Roger Gillissen
Brunssum
-39
24:26
10
Frank Gommans
-31
24:51
11
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
-31
25:03
12
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
-48
25:26
13
Giel Vullings
Heerlen
-58
25:55
14
John van Puijvelde
-41
26:02
15
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
-31
26:27
16
Tasso Goudelis
-46
26:38
17
Erik Jeurissen
Susterseel (GER)
-34
26:42
18
Sylvia Schulz
-35
26:44
19
Jack Dieteren
Geleen
-30
26:50
20
George Brauers
Brunssum
-51
26:50
21
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
-34
26:57
22
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
-44
27:10
23
Andre Nijboer
-32
27:20
24
Michael Boer
Puth
-41
27:27
25
Jack Claassen
-39
27:30
26
Marcel Hamers
Schinveld
-35
27:42
27
Frans Timmermans
Bingelrade
-38
27:49
28
Pascal Hammer
-30
27:52
29
Martijn Dalm
-27
27:55
30
Jurgen Puts
Hulsberg
-32
28:07
31
They Luckers
Brunssum
-52
28:15
32
Ron Vonhögen
Brunssum
-44
28:39
33
John Wevers
Schinveld
-32
28:57
34
John Sturms
-35
29:02
35
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
-34
29:03
36
Marcel Zinken
-33
29:07
37
Rob Jacobs
-39
29:20
38
Peter Jansen
Landgraaf
-52
29:20
39
Peter Eberson
Susteren
-32
29:21
40
Alex Knooren
Wijlre
-37
29:21
41
Patrick Bracke
Voerendaal
-38
29:26
42
Luc Cools
Brunssum
-31
29:33
43
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
-50
29:35
44
Roger Hoen
-32
29:36
45
Bas Mols
Kerkrade
-29
29:37
46
Bert Sproncken
Beek Lb
-34
30:03
47
Hans Friederichs
Einighausen
-49
30:16
48
Valerie van Loon
Limbricht
-26
30:23
49
Fred Röhner
Buchten
-50
30:24
50
Jan Manders
Landgraaf
-54
30:28
51
Danny Thiele
Maastricht
-46
30:30
52
Franck Peeters
Heerlen
-33
30:58
53
Henk Beekman
Bingelrade
-31
31:01
54
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
-29
31:27
55
Robert Wendler
Doenrade
-34
32:02
56
Toon Pierik
Brunssum
-58
32:27
57
Huub Driessen
Eygelshoven
-50
32:32
58
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
-43
32:33
59
Jordi Rohs
Oirsbeek
-26
33:21
60
Harry Hatfield
Doenrade
-37
33:45
61
Peter Wijnen
-36
33:58
62
Gerard Suppers
Sittard
-36
34:00
63
Pat van Hout
Sittard
-34
34:07
64
Rene Cleuters
Stein Lb
-41
34:38
65
Frans Geraeds
-44
34:57
66
Leon Hermans
-42
34:57
67
Jacques Pasmans
Elsloo Lb
-49
34:59
68
Harry Roijen
Bunde
-48
35:12
69
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
-28
35:40
70
Peter Frederix
Elsloo Lb
-34
35:43
71
Ron Borger
-38
35:59
72
Ad Loog
Hoensbroek
-51
38:27
73
Jef Waltmans
Landgraaf
-60
40:54
74
Paul Kooij
Oirsbeek
-39
40:57
D6V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Branka Rubakowski
Hoensbroek
-28
27:05
2
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
-40
27:34
3
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
-51
29:14
4
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
-29
29:31
5
Anita Isenborghs
Brunssum
-38
29:40
6
Marleen Bus
-39
29:46
7
Anke Drielsma
Hoensbroek
-39
29:50
8
Anna Muller
Kerkrade
-44
30:03
9
Danny Ruijzendaal
-31
30:03
10
Petra Offermans
Geleen
-34
30:23
11
Elke de Bakker
Sittard
-33
30:26
12
Carolien Schoenmakers
Geulle
-30
30:38
13
Sandra Beekman
Bingelrade
-32
31:05
14
Sonja van Aspen
Maastricht
-32
31:44
15
Angelique Hamers
Brunssum
-31
32:13
16
Ina Korver
Brunssum
-30
32:14
17
Mariejella Jung
Bocholtz
-33
32:15
18
Tanja de Jong
Brunssum
-28
32:34
19
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
-45
33:20
20
Marlies de Wolde
Geleen
-41
33:30
21
Saskia Webbers
Bingelrade
-34
33:43
22
Peggy de Bas
Landgraaf
-36
33:56
23
Els Schoonen
Doenrade
-44
34:07
24
Sylvia Jacobs
-35
34:17
25
Lettie Hatfield
Doenrade
-33
34:20
26
Jolanda Nijboer
Brunssum
-33
34:28
27
Frisca Knoben
-36
34:28
28
Gerte Offeringa
Landgraaf
-31
34:31
29
Margot van Melick
Amstenrade
-37
34:51
30
Ans Simons
Geulle
-35
35:06
31
Ilonka Walraven
Bingelrade
-35
35:12
32
Desiree van Puijvelde
-31
35:18
33
Francine Schoenman
-49
35:24
34
Inge Brabers
Heerlen
-32
36:13
35
Rita Verkennis
Brunssum
-36
36:15
36
Verona Janssen
Geleen
-30
37:08
37
Annie van de Heijden
Sittard
-53
39:35
38
Jacqueline Waltmann
-37
40:53
39
Erika Vallinga
Oirsbeek
-32
40:58
40
Sonja Resnik
Heerlen
-29
41:12
41
Anita Hoefnagels
-39
47:12
H10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ivan Theunissen
Landgraaf
-25
34:15
2
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
-23
34:19
3
Jos Krist
Landgraaf
-41
36:00
4
Diege Gulpers
Landgraaf
-14
36:19
5
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
-18
36:56
6
Thijs Janssen
Bingelrade
-7
41:24
7
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
-26
42:16
8
Roger Jansen
Kerkrade
-22
42:55
9
Andrew Caputa
Geilenkirchen (GER)
-11
43:48
10
Ronald Bouwers
Landgraaf
-25
43:58
11
Martijn Meessen
Schinveld
-7
44:02
12
Maximilian Haberl
Munchen (GER)
-11
44:06
13
Rob Thissen
-18
44:11
14
Moulaud Abraik
Stein Lb
-24
44:20
15
Luc Palmen
-21
44:21
16
Jeroen Erens
Maastricht
-13
44:41
17
Rob Scholl
-20
45:42
18
Lars Uphus
Schinveld
-7
46:33
19
Bart Loog
Heerlen
-14
47:41
20
Tim Stroeks
Oirsbeek
-5
48:31
21
Robin Mulder
Brunssum
-15
48:40
22
Maarten de Groen
Hoensbroek
-16
52:24
23
Peter Bosch
Brunssum
-20
52:46
24
Bon Kammers
Susteren
-14
54:24
25
Tim Stans
Tilburg
-12
54:53
D10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lizette van der Vegt
-21
41:39
2
Claudine Larosch
-19
51:36
3
Petra Muyrers
Simpelveld
-24
53:01
4
Rosanna Ververgaert
Brunssum
-22
54:53
5
Wendy Schoenmakers
Brunssum
-23
57:40
H10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Richard Thomas
Eygelshoven
-32
36:10
2
Rob Riksen
Nuth
-37
36:16
3
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
-34
36:18
4
John Reynen
Landgraaf
-30
36:42
5
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
-33
36:48
6
Fons de Bie
Sittard
-37
36:51
7
Toine Dorelijers
Valkenswaard
-32
37:34
8
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
-39
37:44
9
Pieter Heijnen
Grevenbicht
-30
38:05
10
Wil Goesens
Geleen
-38
38:22
11
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
-41
39:00
12
Rene Bastiaens
Stein Lb
-42
39:11
13
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
-28
39:15
14
Jan Schwanen
Landgraaf
-46
39:17
15
Nico Peeters
Geulle
-45
39:23
16
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
-40
39:24
17
Maurice Ruwette
Heerlen
-29
39:24
18
Louis Kooymans
Elsloo Lb
-47
39:35
19
Rene Broens
Echt
-45
39:51
20
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Buchten
-44
40:08
21
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Sweikhuizen
-35
40:17
22
Marc Sours
Valkenburg Lb
-34
40:18
23
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
-37
40:24
24
Jhon van Herk
Bingelrade
-34
40:28
25
Marcel Velraeds
Brunssum
-37
40:52
26
John Geelen
Weert
-26
40:57
27
Hans de Bakker
Sittard
-32
41:15
28
Ronald Balter
Hoensbroek
-45
41:33
29
Koos Arts
Voerendaal
-37
41:34
30
Patrick Heijnen
Sint Joost
-36
41:36
31
Maurice Kohlen
Kerkrade
-35
41:42
32
Hans Kam
-32
41:43
33
Jos Lempers
Landgraaf
-43
41:45
34
Jos Hansen
Schinveld
-37
41:48
35
Charles Diederen
Stein Lb
-45
41:51
36
Robert Honings
Bocholtz
-40
41:53
37
Eric Douven
Herten
-29
41:59
38
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
-28
42:11
39
Joachim Muller
Heerlen
-34
42:16
40
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
-33
42:17
41
John Brouns
Heerlen
-37
42:17
42
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
-40
42:19
43
Frank Joosten
Heerlen
-33
42:38
44
John Born
Voerendaal
-41
42:41
45
Bernie Engeln
-40
42:42
46
Jos Hoefnagels
-37
42:53
47
Leon Schaaf
Hoorn Nh
-47
42:57
48
Jouke Vallinga
Jabeek
-38
43:26
49
Ruud Mulkens
Sittard
-37
43:30
50
Patrick Jehae
Maastricht
-36
43:34
51
Ken Caputa
Geilenkirchen (GER)
-41
43:46
52
Raymond Schepers
Nuth
-35
43:50
53
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
-55
44:07
54
Ernest Stassen
Beek Lb
-33
44:10
55
Theo van Puijvelde
Guttecoven
-32
44:12
56
Paul Eymael
Kerkrade
-34
44:19
57
Raymond Ruwette
Heerlen
-30
44:27
58
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
-30
44:37
59
Sander Houten
Sittard
-27
44:43
60
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
-32
44:50
61
William Krautscheid
Heerlen
-30
44:55
62
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
-39
44:56
63
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
-32
45:04
64
Jacques Geraedts
-33
45:08
65
Joost Geurts
Schinveld
-38
45:11
66
Jos Daemen
Brunssum
-37
45:17
67
Ron Jaschultowski
Gangelt (GER)
-32
45:22
68
Jan Roberts
Amstenrade
-44
45:26
69
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
-43
45:27
70
Wil Moonen
Brunssum
-42
45:51
71
Marcel Moonen
Valkenburg Lb
-54
45:54
72
Peter Vallenca
Oirsbeek
-38
45:57
73
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
-52
46:27
74
Peter Szumski
Brunssum
-37
46:27
75
Noud Verbiesen
Oirsbeek
-39
46:34
76
Jos Schuffelen
Sittard
-47
46:37
77
Han Hameleers
Susterseel (GER)
-39
46:37
78
Rene Berends
Kerkrade
-29
46:47
79
Maurice Bouwens
Landgraaf
-28
46:49
80
Albert Verbunt
Landgraaf
-53
46:51
81
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
-40
47:20
82
Nick Boerjan
Holtum
-45
47:27
83
Volker van den Bosch
Voerendaal
-28
47:37
84
Maurice Janssen
Heerlen
-34
47:50
85
Nick Boerakker
Brunssum
-46
47:52
86
Ben de Vos
Brunssum
-46
47:57
87
Raf Meijers
Maastricht
-36
47:58
88
Jos Janssens
Sittard
-41
48:03
89
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
-31
48:06
90
Ton Castermans
Sittard
-38
48:11
91
Jan Ootjers
Schinveld
-34
48:17
92
Jaap Houkes
Brunssum
-46
48:20
93
Peter Bolk
Heerlen
-49
48:22
94
Johan Mak
Voerendaal
-38
48:24
95
Leon Stroeks
Oirsbeek
-33
48:30
96
Ramon Hensels
-26
48:41
97
Willy Klijn
Brunssum
-29
48:46
98
Fer Hellebrand
Kerkrade
-39
48:47
99
Patrick Byrman
Brunssum
-33
49:00
100
Ronald van den Boom
Brunssum
-36
49:01
101
Roger Brands
Heerlen
-34
49:05
102
Hans de Jong
Brunssum
-33
49:33
103
Wiel Becks
Roggel
-41
49:38
104
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
-45
49:39
105
Roger Ruijters
Sittard
-40
49:46
106
Marc Moonen
Geleen
-36
49:46
107
Ron Doensen
Weert
-30
50:06
108
Jos Nauls
Brunssum
-36
50:11
109
Hans Hartman
Voerendaal
-49
50:15
110
Gerard ten Dam
Sittard
-51
50:16
111
Wim Krispijn
Heerlen
-46
50:19
112
Hub vd Heijden
Sittard
-54
50:22
113
Lou Cremers
Sittard
-35
51:00
114
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
-38
51:11
115
Jo Willems
Schinnen
-55
51:26
116
Jos Meerten
Landgraaf
-44
51:31
117
Ruud van Laar
Landgraaf
-36
51:33
118
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
-55
51:45
119
Marco Zanatta
Heerlen
-35
52:12
120
Frank Wetzels
Limbricht
-37
52:18
121
Bart Velthuis
Susteren
-32
52:22
122
Jack Stavasius
Brunssum
-43
52:50
123
Bert van Eck
Munstergeleen
-39
53:03
124
John Curfs
Brunssum
-33
53:21
125
Ronald Dehanue
Bingelrade
-34
53:44
126
Wim Doors
Geleen
-41
54:12
127
Ad Bierstekers
Brunssum
-47
55:40
128
Jos van Eck
Geleen
-48
56:23
D10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
-29
40:03
2
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
-38
45:50
3
Annelies Kamphuis
Hoensbroek
-40
47:47
4
Wilma Martens
-42
49:42
5
Jose van Bilsen-Willem
Schinnen
-46
49:45
6
Lilian Moonen
Geleen
-34
49:54
7
Maria Reisser
Puth
-52
49:55
8
Mirjam van den Boorn
Geleen
-36
49:56
9
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
-37
50:38
10
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
-49
51:14
11
Astrid Femer
-41
52:27
12
Marjo Esser
Brunssum
-49
52:39
13
Natascha Schrijen
-31
53:22
14
Jacqueline de Veth
Landgraaf
-37
53:51
15
Janique Francort
Limbricht
-36
54:17
16
Lucia Hoekstra
Sittard
-36
56:41
17
Marjon van Herten
Schinnen
-43
57:39
18
Riet van Hout
Bingelrade
-37
57:51
19
Sandra Dieteren
Nieuwkuijk
-33
58:33
20
Wendy Meens
Schinnen
-28
1:00:06
21
Gertie Uiterwijk
Kerkrade
-45
1:00:28
K500, 500M G 1-3
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pelle Schoenmakers
Geulle
-98
1:57
2
Thomas Stevelmans
Landgraaf
-97
2:03
3
Cerino Karstenberg
Heerlen
-98
2:06
4
Stefan Groeneveld
Geleen
-98
2:09
5
Tim Nunumete
Landgraaf
-97
2:13
6
Kane Bemelmans
Bingelrade
-99
2:14
7
Raf Naberhuis
Oirsbeek
-97
2:15
8
Luc Maessen
Bingelrade
-99
2:15
9
Anke Mols
Kerkrade
-98
2:19
10
Marijn Klijn
Brunssum
-99
2:19
11
Omayma Ghaleb
Bingelrade
-99
2:20
12
Job Muller
Schinveld
-98
2:21
13
Carlijn Mols
Kerkrade
-96
2:22
14
Iris Timmermans
Bingelrade
-97
2:22
15
Jeunke Timmermans
Bingelrade
-97
2:23
16
Daan Huisman
Bingelrade
-98
2:27
17
Kaylee Timmermans
-98
2:29
18
Yannick Kraus
Jabeek
-98
2:31
19
Mika Jansen
Bingelrade
-96
2:33
20
Jard Kuijpers
Bingelrade
-97
2:34
21
Ella Gaudes
Merkelbeek
-98
2:34
22
Pieke Steen
Bingelrade
-98
2:37
23
Stijn Vootz
Susterseel (GER)
-97
2:41
24
Esmée Bartel
Bingelrade
-97
2:49
25
Kimberly vd Bosch
Bingelrade
-98
2:50
26
Sien Keiren
Bingelrade
-97
2:52
27
Pleun Maas
-97
2:52
28
Sjors Maas
-95
2:53
29
Rein Bolt
Bingelrade
-95
2:55
30
Sem Muller
Schinveld
-96
2:57
31
Marwin Aerden
Schinveld
-97
2:59
32
Sem Klaassen
Bingelrade
-97
3:02
33
Bente Klaassen
Bingelrade
-97
3:04
34
Vieve Maessen
Bingelrade
-96
3:34
35
Jip Keiren
Bingelrade
-95
3:36
36
Jari Vootz
Susterseel (GER)
-94
3:39
K1000, 1100M G 4-8
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rick Nuy
Brunssum
-2
3:29
2
Melvin Kicken
Schinnen
-1
3:45
3
Lotte Crombaghs
Heerlen
-3
3:47
4
Luc Vilain
Simpelveld
-2
3:48
5
Romano Cox
Schinveld
-2
3:52
6
Lou-Lou van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
-4
3:52
7
Maik van Doorn
Bingelrade
-3
3:53
8
Koen Frenken
Landgraaf
-1
3:54
9
Imke van Dinteren
Elsloo Lb
-3
3:55
10
Maud Vilain
Simpelveld
0
3:55
11
Britt Gouw
Brunssum
-1
3:59
12
Ruben van Herk
Unitas
-2
4:00
13
Famke Schoenmakers
Geulle
0
4:07
14
Pelle Steen
Bingelrade
-3
4:08
15
Thijs Gerards
Nuth
-1
4:12
16
Christine Debets
Maastricht
-2
4:20
17
Maaike Douven
Herten
0
4:21
18
Pieter-Max Kam
-1
4:22
19
Kevin Jeurissen
Susterseel (GER)
-2
4:25
20
Cathelijne Kam
0
4:29
21
Mike Silvertand
Bingelrade
-99
4:30
22
Jordy Zelissen
0
4:31
23
Danique Lemans
Bingelrade
-1
4:32
24
Natasja Fanselow NB
Merkelbeek
-3
4:34
25
Rene Jansen
Brunssum
-3
4:36
26
Vincent Jeurissen
Susterseel (GER)
0
4:37
27
Laura Beekman
Bingelrade
-2
4:38
28
Daan Douven
Herten
-98
4:39
29
Daan Klaassen
Bingelrade
-99
4:39
30
Dilana Cox
Schinveld
0
4:39
31
Romy Goffin
Bingelrade
0
4:40
32
Yoell Schuiven
Brunssum
-2
4:41
33
Fabian van Herk
Unitas
-99
4:42
34
Laura Benning
Schinveld
-3
4:43
35
Gini van Ool
Bingelrade
-99
4:46
36
Amber Klijn
Brunssum
0
4:47
37
Thomas Jeurissen
Susterseel (GER)
0
4:47
38
Lorens Klijnen
-99
4:47
39
Ko Wetzels
Bingelrade
0
4:50
40
Maura-Marie Mevis
0
4:51
41
Pieter Janssen
Bingelrade
-99
4:55
42
Carlijn Kraus
Jabeek
-99
4:56
43
Meike Beekman
Bingelrade
-99
4:57
44
Lisa Beekman
Bingelrade
-1
4:57
45
Lisa Roelofs
Bingelrade
-1
4:57
46
Samantha vd Bosch
Bingelrade
-2
4:59
47
Sjuulke Gerards
Nuth
-99
5:00
48
Britt Beckers
Schinveld
-99
5:01
49
Rozemijn Meijer
Bingelrade
-99
5:02
50
Jari Bischoff
Bingelrade
0
5:03
51
Evy Jacobs
Bingelrade
-99
5:06
52
Charlotte Huisman
Bingelrade
-1
5:06
53
Mika Berends
Brunssum
-1
5:13
54
Sarah Roelofs
Bingelrade
-1
5:15
55
Sven Berends
Brunssum
-4
5:20
56
Silvana vd Bosch
Bingelrade
-1
5:59
Unlimited DSM, Volta Limburg, Rabobank, Knops
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2009 00:00