Uitslagenlijst Stoomtramloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 14 juni 2009

MSEN, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Beltran Vega
Amsterdam
1:21:05
2
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:15
3
Tom Groot
Flakkee
1:24:09
4
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:29:39
5
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:31:41
6
Christiaan Willemink
Toyota-Botman
1:34:25
7
Dion Houtman
Amsterdam
1:35:21
8
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:37:36
9
Joeri Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
1:37:59
10
Anton de Groot
Leiden Atletiek
1:39:28
11
Ronald Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:39:49
12
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:40:29
13
Marnix Duijndam
Rijnsoever
1:41:38
14
Mark Bleekemolen
Hylas
1:42:07
15
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:42:16
16
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:43:27
17
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
1:44:57
18
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:45:10
19
Rudi Schavemaker
NEA Volharding
1:45:12
20
Patrick Hulleman
Hoogkarspel
1:47:54
21
Peter Borst
ARO '88
1:50:18
22
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
1:51:58
23
Rene Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:51:59
24
Frank Koning
Kids Chain for Diabe
1:54:16
25
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
1:57:46
26
Bas Kremers
Lichtenvoorde
2:07:55
27
Finn Hille
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
28
Emiel Schoen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
29
Erik Peeters
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
30
Lars Veldpaus
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
31
Luuk Mantje
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
32
Mark Schutte
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
33
Pascal van der Gaag
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
34
Peter Bosch
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
35
Rik ten Brug
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
36
Vincent Gorka
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
37
Christiaan van Sprang
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
38
Emiel van de Wetering
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
39
Rick Hollander
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
40
Marco van der Veen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
41
Bart Vermeij
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
42
Frank Hollander
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
43
Jibbe Morks
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
44
Kjell Weismann
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
M35, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
Hoogkarspel
1:18:06
2
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:22:41
3
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
1:23:43
4
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:25:47
5
Marco Jong
SAV
1:26:52
6
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:27:21
7
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:32:06
8
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:33:46
9
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
1:34:06
10
Richard Newhouse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:54
11
Remy Geenen
Hera
1:38:44
12
Peter Boes
Delfgauw
1:38:53
13
Rob de Vrieze
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:05
14
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:40:59
15
Tiomme Wijnia
Anna Paulowna
1:41:09
16
Dennis Hulst
NEA Volharding
1:41:53
17
Glenn Malpin
1:42:07
18
Robert van der Berijl
Wognum
1:42:53
19
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
1:43:22
20
Ferry Noldes
Atos
1:46:14
21
Stef van Leijen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:40
22
René Huisman
Beverwijk
1:47:46
23
Ingmar Bebelaar
Den Helder
1:51:47
24
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:54:40
25
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:56:43
26
René Regoor
Amsterdam
1:58:42
27
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:58:57
28
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw Vennep
2:01:38
29
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
2:01:52
30
Erwin van Dommelen
Hoorn Nh
2:04:33
31
Marco Bol
Huizen
2:07:18
32
Edward Maloney
Hoogkarspel
2:12:15
33
Alexander Spek
Hoogkarspel
2:12:21
34
BasDudink
Hoorn Nh
2:14:47
M40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
1:20:39
2
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
1:26:04
3
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:28:12
4
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
1:30:15
5
Jaco de Ruiter
De Veenlopers
1:33:52
6
Alber Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:35:20
7
Roy Gorres
Hertenhouderij t Kee
1:35:46
8
Frank Kalkman
Den Helder
1:37:12
9
Erik Degenhart
Zwaag
1:37:41
10
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
1:37:50
11
Peter Schilder
SAV
1:40:45
12
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
1:40:52
13
Apollo Veenhof
De Veenlopers
1:41:07
14
René Oppedijk
Andijk
1:41:19
15
John Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:00
16
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:42:28
17
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:42:39
18
Wim Sonnevijlle
Nijmegen
1:42:43
19
Michael szabados
Haarlem
1:43:05
20
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
Heerhugowaard
1:43:07
21
Michael Koetsier
Monnickendam
1:43:08
22
Robert van der Toorn
Oegstgeest
1:43:56
23
Dick van der Louw
Blokker
1:45:42
24
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:32
25
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
1:47:09
26
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:48:25
27
Koen Jaasma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:56
28
Ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
1:50:22
29
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
1:53:34
30
René Schoen
Waterland
1:54:18
31
Wichard Steen
SAV
1:54:47
32
Fer Grooteman
Wateringen
1:55:08
33
H. Wagenaar
Toyota-Botman
2:01:00
34
Régis van der Tweel
Hoorn Nh
2:02:35
35
Eddy Veld
NEA Volharding
2:06:52
36
Josef Schneider
's-Gravenhage
2:12:13
37
Koji Mizuki
Amstelveen
2:16:57
38
Arthur Izeboud
Leidschendam
2:20:25
39
Remko Renes
Zeist
2:20:25
40
Rob Vorselman
Purmerend
2:22:00
M45, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:36
2
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
1:28:03
3
Henk Weijerstrass
Hertenhouderij t Kee
1:28:59
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:29:05
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:30:38
6
Timo Haan
Purmerend
1:33:00
7
R. Brunisso
Lelystad
1:37:25
8
eRIC kOPS
Hoorn Nh
1:38:44
9
Piet Bergen
SAV
1:38:49
10
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:39:08
11
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:41:41
12
Marcel van Hassel
Spanbroek
1:42:14
13
Arnold ter Veer
Purmerend
1:42:24
14
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:33
15
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:44:40
16
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:44:52
17
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:45:02
18
Arno Stap
Leiden Atletiek
1:45:57
19
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:48:22
20
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:48:58
21
Jan Warmenhoven
Noordwijk Zh
1:49:40
22
Van Ommen
Zaanland
1:50:30
23
Ron Feller
Wognum
1:50:48
24
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:51:16
25
Bob Link
NEA Volharding
1:52:56
26
Patrick Loth
Zaandam
1:55:09
27
Mike Duppen
Overveen
1:57:04
28
Kees Copier
SAV
1:58:33
29
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:51
30
Sjaak |Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:59:16
31
René Terkers
Amsterdam
1:59:27
32
Marcel Ursem
Berkhout
1:59:45
33
Marc Soefeman
Hoorn Nh
2:01:50
34
Kor Stienstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:04:36
35
Aad Kooijman
Energie
2:06:37
36
Peter Botman
Toyota-Botman
2:07:15
37
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:08:41
M50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Mak
avVN
1:29:29
2
Dick Appel
Hollandia
1:30:21
3
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
1:30:42
4
René Pronk
Leiden
1:34:38
5
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:56
6
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:29
7
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:37:15
8
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:28
9
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:38:34
10
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:25
11
Bert van Diemen
De Veenlopers
1:41:50
12
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:41:52
13
Theo Koning
Spanbroek
1:42:14
14
Adrie Smal
ARO '88
1:42:48
15
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:45:12
16
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:46:02
17
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:46:28
18
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
1:46:34
19
Gerrit Hartog
Spanbroek
1:47:12
20
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
1:49:21
21
Ben Dankmeijer
Zwaag
1:49:22
22
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:49:52
23
Cor Stevens
Hoorn Nh
1:49:56
24
Robert Aussen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:11
25
Ben Schuddenboom
SV Sportlust
1:54:15
26
Henk Boonstra
Hoorn Nh
1:57:18
27
Jan Meester
Hollandia
1:57:44
28
Ferdinand de Wildt
Hoogwoud
1:59:21
29
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
1:59:40
30
Toon Nugter
Zaandam
2:02:32
31
Lucas Gabel
Hoorn Nh
2:16:49
32
Lub Co
Enkhuizen
2:17:30
33
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
2:20:25
M55, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1:30:06
2
Klaas Abrahams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:29
3
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:33:35
4
Theo Noij
AKU
1:34:26
5
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
1:43:56
6
Klaas Flens
Oostzaan
1:44:37
7
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:45:54
8
Ko Halff
avVN
1:47:44
9
Cees Akkerman
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:49:24
10
Harry Reij
NEA Volharding
1:51:33
11
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:12
12
Henk van Veen
SAV
1:55:24
13
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
2:00:27
14
Jan Laan
Hollandia
2:01:14
15
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
2:03:30
16
Gerrit Besseling
SAV
2:07:02
17
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
2:07:46
18
Frans Beers
Heerhugowaard
2:09:52
19
Pyet van Brink
Spierdijk
2:14:44
20
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:34:05
M60+, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
1:34:18
2
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
1:41:43
3
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
1:46:48
4
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:46:51
5
Hans Gottmer
Bovenkarspel
1:47:15
6
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:52:22
7
Nico Appelman
Nibbixwoud
1:55:08
8
Hans Hendriks
Hollandia
1:55:53
9
Ab Smit
De Hoef
1:59:55
10
Piet Buis
SAV
2:07:12
11
Cor Evers
Heerhugowaard
2:07:16
12
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
2:10:19
13
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
2:12:45
14
Jan de Weerd
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:15:23
15
Chris Sijbrands
Atos
2:21:56
16
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:22:30
17
Willem de Hondt
Amsterdam
2:25:03
VSEN, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Meereboer
Hippolytushoef
1:44:19
2
Sandra van der Meijde
Hem
1:49:28
3
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:56
4
Monique beers
Heerhugowaard
1:51:59
5
Nathalie Nelemans
Wieringerwaard
1:54:03
6
Sonja van Dommelen-Ree
Hoorn Nh
1:55:19
7
Aafje de Jong
Toyota-Botman
2:04:19
8
Saida Bou-chamach
Zwaag
2:08:04
9
Carla Beerepoot
Grootebroek
2:11:49
10
Chanel Hermes
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
11
Fleur van Kempen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
12
Carlijn Vaes
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
13
Heidi Uittenbogaard
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
14
Ilona Maas
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
15
Isa Haaijer
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
16
Jolinda Tukker
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
17
Mila van Kooy
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
18
Milou ten Bosch
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
19
Rowy van Leeuwen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
20
Sandra Rozeboom
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
21
Anouk Gorka
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
22
Rianne van der Gaag
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
23
Leoni Hulleman
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
24
Henriette Heijnen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
25
Jasmijn Bruinewoud
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
26
Yvonne Haartsen
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
27
Sanne Meier
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
28
Barteld de Jong
Kids Chain for Diabe
2:16:14
29
Leonie 's Gravendijk
Makkinga
2:19:56
30
Fieke Kremers
Makkinga
2:22:16
V35, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:51:47
2
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:34
3
Claudia Koppen
NEA Volharding
1:58:04
4
Susanne Schneider
's-Gravenhage
2:12:13
5
Nathalie Tukker
Zaanland
2:20:43
6
Jostien Langeberg
Zaanland
2:20:43
7
Marjoleine Koopman
Middenbeemster
2:21:59
V40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Tijsmans
Hertenhouderij t Kee
1:38:24
2
Roerig Jenny
Hoorn Nh
1:52:58
3
Anja van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:44
4
Monique Duijn
Grootebroek
2:03:04
5
Martine Keijser
Trias
2:07:13
6
José Slootweg
Hoorn Nh
2:10:52
V45, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miebeth Lucasse
Amsterdam
1:45:03
2
Margreet Spruit
Spanbroek
1:51:00
3
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
1:54:47
4
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:56:44
5
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
1:58:37
6
Ada van der Plas
Den Helder
2:07:55
7
Annie Flisijn
Den Helder
2:07:55
V50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:48:00
2
Ans Hopman-Thole
Delta Lloyd Running
1:49:36
3
Marga Barazas Langevel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:24
4
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Overveen
2:01:39
5
Els Roosma
Franeker
2:09:16
6
Ineke Coumou
SAV
2:10:02
V55, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie Bouwman-Dijkstr
Atos
2:19:56
V60+, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareike Bestenbreur
Friesland
2:15:23
2
Netty Wildeman
Atos
2:25:03
MRECR, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
43:47
2
Pieter Nibbering
Midwoud
44:39
3
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
46:41
4
Sander Dekker
Castricum
47:11
5
Marcel de Hout
Wognum
47:27
6
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
47:33
7
Niels Slagter
Zwaag
47:34
8
André Schoen
Wognum
47:45
9
Nico Wenkere
Wognum
48:01
10
Sido Overdijk
Den Burg
48:02
11
Theo Quist
Westwoud
48:39
12
Bart v Rhijn
Enkhuizen
48:49
13
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
50:11
14
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
51:25
15
Ilja Cornelisz
Bovenkarspel
51:37
16
Michael Elzenga
Heiloo
51:39
17
Marco Benschop
Zwaagdijk
52:10
18
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
52:11
19
Ferdy Roos
Hoorn Nh
52:24
20
Simon Laan
Hoorn Nh
52:33
21
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
53:00
22
Fred Kok
Midwoud
53:01
23
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
53:12
24
Sander Dekker
Hoorn Nh
53:13
25
Ger Schaap
Hoorn Nh
53:15
26
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
53:25
27
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
53:28
28
Rachid El Nasire
Spanbroek
53:53
29
Ronald de Leeuw
Spanbroek
53:53
30
Dick Mienis
Nieuwe Niedorp
53:53
31
Christian Engelen
Maastricht
54:09
32
Martijn Sachs
Enkhuizen
54:56
33
Rikco Westerdijk
Zwaag
54:58
34
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
55:00
35
Arnold van Ophem
Alkmaar
55:04
36
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
55:04
37
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
55:05
38
Jeroen Kunis
Zwaag
55:44
39
Arnaud Hulskes
Alkmaar
55:50
40
Jeffrey Sijffers
Den Helder
55:54
41
Jelle Dekker
Bovenkarspel
56:38
42
Cees Groot
Hoorn Nh
56:49
43
Aart van Halteren
Hobrede
56:51
44
Eric van Dijk
Wognum
56:53
45
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
57:05
46
Sander Steltman
Blokker
57:05
47
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
57:10
48
Peter Schepers
Zwaag
57:13
49
Jelle Burgering
Spanbroek
57:58
50
Vincent Buis
Blokker
58:11
51
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
58:16
52
Ton Duijn
Hoogkarspel
58:16
53
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
58:31
54
MO Kasan
Amsterdam
58:34
55
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
58:43
56
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
58:53
57
Raymond Dik
Spanbroek
59:09
58
Patrick Kuperus
Lijnden
59:21
59
Dinalbert Ortega
Zwaag
59:28
60
André van den Brink
Hoorn Nh
59:37
61
Stefan de Waard
Bovenkarspel
59:58
62
Niek Rosink
Alkmaar
1:00:04
63
Eddy Tensen
Enkhuizen
1:00:07
64
Chris Damman
Almere
1:00:34
65
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:00:55
66
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:57
67
Martin Boonstoppel
Monnickendam
1:01:01
68
Koos Zutt
Waarland
1:02:24
69
Henk Sol
Berkhout
1:02:28
70
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:03:20
71
Roderik Reus
Alkmaar
1:03:32
72
Jasper Schmidt
Enkhuizen
1:03:43
73
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:04:10
74
Paul van Dalen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:11
75
Willem Hoogerhout
Purmerend
1:04:57
76
Wesley Hendriks
Hoorn Nh
1:05:08
77
Arnout van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:05:13
78
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
1:05:32
79
Michiel ten Hagen
Edam
1:06:24
80
Rik van der Jagt
Zaandam
1:06:26
81
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:06:28
82
Jan Sachs
Enkhuizen
1:07:09
83
Marcel Feenstra
Zwaag
1:07:14
84
Ton Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
1:07:15
85
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn Nh
1:07:54
86
Marco Naastepad
Zwaag
1:08:12
87
Nick Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:08:57
88
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
1:09:02
89
Leo van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:09:20
90
Jan van den Bos
Blokker
1:10:48
91
Richard Ritsma
Almere
1:11:01
92
Bob Groot
Zaandam
1:13:09
93
John Vos
Amsterdam
1:13:19
94
Willem Lam
Purmerend
1:13:19
95
Johan Bor
Venhuizen
1:14:15
96
Michel Goutier
Huizen
1:15:02
97
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
1:16:34
98
Pieter Buijsman
Zwaag
1:16:34
99
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
1:27:19
VRECR, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasha Dawson
Zaandijk
47:49
2
Rita Quist-Kuip
Westwoud
50:55
3
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
53:29
4
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
54:11
5
Jossine Mienis-Fortuin
Nieuwe Niedorp
55:33
6
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
57:03
7
Joke Laan van de Berg
Hoorn Nh
59:15
8
Ineke Ligthart
Hoogkarspel
59:39
9
Amber Schoen
Hoorn Nh
59:53
10
Ellis de Waard
Amsterdam
59:59
11
Karin Heinen
Wormer
1:01:15
12
Linette Bonnema
Hoorn Nh
1:01:40
13
Riet Ursem-Haring
Nibbixwoud
1:02:13
14
Sieta Dolstra
Hoorn Nh
1:02:22
15
Judith Ritsma
Almere
1:02:32
16
Fenneke Frieling
Zwaag
1:02:46
17
Elly van der Zee
Zwaag
1:03:33
18
Louise Sol
Berkhout
1:03:43
19
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:04:15
20
Sonja van Elsaker
Zwaag
1:05:18
21
Marjan Mandjes
Blokker
1:05:31
22
Tineke Platvoet
Zwaag
1:05:52
23
Ali Phoa
Hoorn Nh
1:06:05
24
Erna Verhoog
Amsterdam
1:06:06
25
Cella Addink
Zaandam
1:06:24
26
Trudy Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
1:06:35
27
Ciska Nibbering-Doodem
Midwoud
1:06:52
28
Marian Grippeling
Wognum
1:06:52
29
Danielle Benak
Berkhout
1:06:56
30
Karin Boukema
Amsterdam
1:07:01
31
Regina van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:07:40
32
Rita van Ooijen
Zwaag
1:07:43
33
Bartina Schepers
Zwaag
1:08:04
34
Ellen van Schaik
Hoorn Nh
1:09:16
35
Anja Bobeldijk
Amsterdam
1:09:41
36
Nicole van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:10:00
37
Marja Lieman
Hoorn Nh
1:10:02
38
Karin Westdorp
Hoorn Nh
1:10:13
39
Ellen Kenter
Zwaag
1:11:08
40
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:11:13
41
Renate v/d Does
Almere
1:11:14
42
Laura van Lingen
Slootdorp
1:11:14
43
Marie-Anne van Reijen
Amsterdam
1:11:14
44
Petra Westdorp
Blokker
1:12:04
45
Marianne Kok
Midwoud
1:14:57
46
Bianca Linterman- Vorm
Hoorn Nh
1:15:01
47
Marijke van den Bos
Blokker
1:15:44
48
Amanda Newhouse
Nibbixwoud
1:18:09
49
Carolien Keirsgieter
Bovenkarspel
1:19:19
50
Athy Mes
Oosterblokker
1:20:50
51
Cindy Koster
Enkhuizen
1:23:02
MRECR, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris v Hensbergen
IJmuiden
18:05
2
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
20:48
3
Koen Timmerman
Benningbroek
21:49
4
Damian Farmer
Hoorn Nh
22:01
5
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
27:22
6
Rene Waling
Alkmaar
28:06
7
Richard Andriessen
Hoorn Nh
29:05
8
Arthur Dernison
Uithoorn
30:25
9
Marco van Scheppingen
Purmerend
30:25
10
Frits de Lang
Zwaag
33:15
11
Larry Sadler
Andijk
35:59
JONGE, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
18:24
2
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
19:29
3
Joost Glas
Hoorn Nh
20:03
4
Max Laan
Hoorn Nh
22:58
5
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
24:32
6
Koen Schilder
Venhuizen
25:45
7
Daan Timmerman
Benningbroek
31:51
VRECR, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Klaver
Spanbroek
22:23
2
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
24:15
3
Mirjam van der Pal
Westzaan
24:33
4
Mirjam Winkels
Amsterdam
25:33
5
Eliane Vrolings
Amsterdam
27:07
6
Van den Esschert
Den Helder
27:46
7
Hetty Bakker
Hoorn Nh
28:12
8
Wilma Grooteman
Bergen Nh
28:53
9
Hélène Schilder
Venhuizen
28:55
10
MSV Luitjens
Hoorn Nh
29:42
11
Marloes Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
30:07
12
Cora Laan
Hoorn Nh
30:24
13
Marlies Kühne
Purmerend
30:25
14
Danielle Meyer
Purmerend
30:25
15
Cynthia v Leeuwen-Lohm
Purmerend
30:25
16
Annemiek Klarenbeek
Wijdewormer
30:26
17
Lia Johannes
Den Helder
30:52
18
Marjolein Wierenga
Zwaag
31:27
19
Irma de Lang
Zwaag
31:45
20
Linda Visser
Hoorn Nh
32:29
21
Ilse Mannak
Hoorn Nh
32:54
22
Margriet Jonkergouw
Den Helder
33:24
23
Manon Klaver
Hoorn Nh
40:02
MEISJ, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
19:57
Turboprint voor al uw bedrukkingen (Textiel, pennen, tassen enz.)
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2009 00:00