Uitslagenlijst De Meeuw Jazzloop

Oirschot - Zaterdag 13 juni 2009

V.SEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:20
V45+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
46:24
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
46:58
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:56
4
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
51:11
5
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
52:21
6
Annegret Hoyer
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:31
M.SEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gino Steemans
Retie (Bel)
32:02
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
32:57
3
Peter Hensschen
GAC Gemert
33:42
4
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
34:58
5
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
35:30
6
Joan School
GVAC
35:32
7
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:45
8
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:25
9
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:56
10
Glenn Kelchtermans
Balen Belgie
43:46
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel Belgie
34:25
2
Peter van Gool
PSV
35:16
3
Antonio Duijmelinck
Loopgroep PK
36:04
4
Rene van Strien
Atledo
38:51
5
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
38:52
6
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
39:06
7
Endymion Kasanardys
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:07
8
Carmille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
39:20
9
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:38
10
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
44:24
M40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Kelchtermans
Vabco Mol
34:24
2
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:27
3
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
37:36
4
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
38:38
5
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
39:16
6
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:21
7
Gerard van Litteren
THOR
40:54
8
Jack vd Huygevoort
Achil '87
42:12
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:28
2
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
37:44
3
Mart Stokmans
HAC
38:03
4
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
39:30
5
Jimmy Venema
HAC
39:54
6
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
40:51
7
Piet van der Heyden
AVR '69
41:50
8
Ger Jan Onrust
HAC
42:37
9
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
43:08
10
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:37
M50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Vabco Mol
34:25
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:23
3
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
39:42
4
Paul Peeters
AVV
39:50
5
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
39:52
6
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:57
7
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
42:42
8
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
43:17
9
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
44:07
10
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:15
11
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:35
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:25
2
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
42:58
3
Fritz Claassens
Attila
43:48
4
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
43:50
5
Wim Verstappen
HAC
44:30
6
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
44:58
7
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
45:04
8
Theo Spierings
Marvel
48:50
9
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
49:38
10
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
52:13
11
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
53:44
12
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
57:43
TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Crombach
Best
12:47
2
Priscal de Kort
Oirschot
16:48
3
Gino Weyts
Vught
17:32
4
Sam van der Vorst
Eindhoven
17:47
5
Lonne van Esch
Oirschot
18:27
6
Sannie Stroink
Rosmalen
19:48
7
Piet van Engeland
St. Oedenrode
20:18
8
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
28:53
9
B Fer
Tilburg
29:12
10
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
29:38
11
Tom van Haaren
Oirschot
33:40
12
Marcel Witlox
Oirschot
33:55
13
Willy Dieker
Doesburg
34:01
14
Ger Raijmakers
Veldhoven
34:03
15
Roel Geerts
Oirschot
35:11
16
Laurent Linssen
Roermond
35:34
17
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
35:44
18
Tom Lumens
Helmond
36:29
19
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
37:10
20
Eddie Maag
Tilburg
38:05
21
Koen de Haan
Eindhoven
38:27
22
Henk van der Haghen
Eindhoven
38:55
23
Sophie Gordeijns
Eindhoven
39:09
24
Laurie Gordeijns
Eindhoven
39:10
25
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
39:39
26
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
39:40
27
Ronald Bloemsma
O.W. Middelbeers
39:43
28
Geert Alofs
Liempde
40:43
29
Frans Louwers
Best
40:52
30
Marie-Josť van den Ber
Oirschot
41:12
31
Helga Kemps
Oirschot
41:13
32
Perry van Vught
Best
41:41
33
Loes van der Heijden
Oirschot
42:20
34
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
42:27
35
Victor Zieren
Valkenswaard
42:32
36
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
42:34
37
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
42:36
38
Henri van den Brand
St. Oedenrode
42:45
39
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel Enschot
42:47
40
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
43:22
41
Ton Rovers
Waalre
43:39
42
Johan Robben
Best
43:45
43
Henk van de Ven
Oirschot
43:51
44
Peter Brouwers
Best
43:56
45
Jack Kemps
Oirschot
43:57
46
Wim Walraven
Valkenswaard
44:01
47
Bas Andriessen
Eindhoven
44:12
48
Stephan Wiepking
Oirschot
44:13
49
Petra Andriessen
Eindhoven
44:19
50
Jolanda Wiepking
Oirschot
44:19
51
Pieter van Engeland
Lieshout
44:21
52
Jennie Smits
Oirschot
44:35
53
Andreas Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
44:43
54
Bas van de Lest
Breda
45:12
55
Bert van Hoof
O.W. Middelbeers
45:14
56
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
45:16
57
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
45:36
58
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
45:46
59
Piet Pijnenburg
Best
45:57
60
Finus Cornelissen
Valkenswaard
46:11
61
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
46:18
62
Ton Moolenaar
Tilburg
46:20
63
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
46:21
64
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
46:22
65
John Middels
Eindhoven
46:23
66
Paolo Subnel
Steensel
46:29
67
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
46:37
68
Peter van Wieringen
St. Oedenrode
46:39
69
Wilko van Kempen
Boxtel
46:50
70
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
46:54
71
Theo van Dongen
Oirschot
47:05
72
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
47:10
73
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
47:22
74
Stefan Verhagen
Boxtel
47:34
75
NAL de Zeeuw
Best
47:37
76
Jorg van den Eertwegh
Sint Oedenrode
47:41
77
Ton Smetsers
Oirschot
47:47
78
Mari Buelens
Valkenswaard
48:00
79
Astrid van den Biggela
Liempde
48:04
80
Peter Subnel
Steensel
48:05
81
Bart Goossens
Best
48:12
82
Rinus Bok
Heeswijk Dinther
48:41
83
Stefan de Graaf
Eindhoven
48:47
84
Edwin Heddes
Best
48:47
85
Michael Boon
Oirschot
48:58
86
Dick Blanken
Veldhoven
49:25
87
Mari Oerlemans
Oirschot
49:28
88
Jan George Hesemans
Veldhoven
49:39
89
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
49:56
90
Hans van Hal
O.W. Middelbeers
50:06
91
Frans Verhagen
O.W. Middelbeers
50:06
92
Eric Prevoo
Best
50:06
93
Reny van Straten
Oirschot
50:08
94
Wim Verhagen
Wintelre
50:09
95
Hans Hoogmoet
Oirschot
50:18
96
Tom Kokken
Reusel
50:32
97
Arian Broeren
Schijndel
50:48
98
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
50:50
99
Pieter Smits
Oirschot
50:55
100
Rita van de Sande
Den Bosch
51:02
101
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
51:06
102
Nicole Verbeek
Oirschot
51:08
103
Ronald Nijs
Nuenen
51:14
104
Conny Neggers
Oirschot
51:20
105
Jan Coppelmans
Oirschot
51:41
106
Jan de Laat
Den Bosch
52:19
107
Arja Oerlemans
Oirschot
52:20
108
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
Vessem
52:40
109
Peter Jenkins
Oirschot
53:04
110
Erik van de Boogaard
Oirschot
53:28
111
Jan van Beers
Norg
53:34
112
Vincent Klabbers
Oirschot
54:09
113
Arie van de Wetering
Eindhoven
54:46
114
Toon Jansen
Reusel
55:17
115
Tineke van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
55:27
116
Harrie Maas
Reusel
55:47
117
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
56:07
118
Dolf Haank
Capelle aan den IJss
56:13
119
Doreth Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
56:37
120
Aniek Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
56:37
121
Ineke van Beurden
Oirschot
56:47
122
Gerardus W A de Louw
Sint Oedenrode
56:47
123
Marcel van de Braak
Boxtel
56:49
124
Mario Wiercx
Oirschot
56:57
125
Nicole Evers
Oirschot
57:15
126
Nicole Scheepers-Dohme
Best
59:19
127
Mohamed Lakhal
Eindhoven
1:00:23
128
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
1:00:32
129
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
1:00:57
130
Esther de Wert
Oirschot
1:00:57
131
Mirjam Smits
Oirschot
1:01:06
132
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
1:03:51
133
Jeanne van Oirschot
Oirschot
1:03:51
134
Anja Beks
Kaatsheuvel
1:06:37
135
Marijke de Graaf
O.W. Middelbeers
1:06:40
136
Jos Hermsen
Kaatsheuvel
1:07:24
V6-8, 6, 7, 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz van Straten
Oirschot
3:02
2
Anne Hendriks
Eindhoven
3:41
3
Tamara Janssen
Eindhoven
4:11
M6-8, 6, 7, 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
Veldhoven
2:46
2
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
2:54
3
Gijs Knoester
Veldhoven
2:57
4
Dinand de Bresser
Best
3:05
5
Stijn Kamphuis
Oirschot
3:09
6
Mark van Dongen
Oirschot
3:11
7
Thom van den Broek
Oirschot
3:12
8
Lars van de Brand
St. Oedenrode
3:18
9
Stef van den Broek
Oirschot
3:19
10
Raf Roefs
Oirschot
3:30
11
Tijn Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
3:44
12
Kevin Kerkhofs
Bladel
3:53
13
Lars Kerkhofs
Bladel
4:08
V9-10, 9, 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van de Pasch
Oirschot
2:35
2
Marloe van Dongen
Oirschot
3:09
3
Romi Bloemsma
O.W. Middelbeers
3:12
4
Lisan van Dongen
Oirschot
3:15
5
Eline van Hout
Oirschot
3:18
M9-10, 9, 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
2:36
2
Thomas van de Wouw
Oirschot
2:42
3
Sjoerd van Straten
Oirschot
2:45
4
Tonnie de Benis
Best
2:46
5
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
2:53
6
Tygo van Straten
Oirschot
3:02
7
Daan van Nunen
Oirschot
3:03
8
Max van de Ven
Oirschot
3:05
9
Thijs Versteden
Oirschot
3:11
10
Roy van de Schoot
Oirschot
3:22
11
Stef Tielen
Oirschot
3:22
V1112, 11, 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Smetsers
Schijndel
6:10
2
Karlijn Onrust
Helmond
6:21
3
Bo van den Branden
Oirschot
6:21
4
Maureen de Bresser
Best
6:39
5
Lindsay Hendriks
Eindhoven
8:08
M1112, 11, 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi Bloemsma
Oostelbeers
5:40
2
Ben Noordijk
Middelbeers
5:47
3
Luca Tramontina
Eindhoven
6:36
4
Victor van de Wouw
Berkel Enschot
6:47
5
Marc Janssen
Eindhoven
7:06
V1315, 13, 14, 15 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Best
8:59
M1315, 13, 14, 15 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Willems
Eersel
8:28
2
Bas Onrust
Helmond
8:53
3
Marco Verbeek
Sint Oedenrode
10:06
4
Stefan Kerk
St. Oedenrode
13:44
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2009 19:05