Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 10 juni 2009

MSEN, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
32:58
2
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
33:08
3
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
34:05
4
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
34:32
5
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
34:54
6
Sergio Lizana Calvo
Loopgroep PK
35:21
7
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
35:49
8
Marc Boes
Hellas
35:51
9
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:59
10
Harm van Dijken
Utrecht
36:07
11
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
39:30
12
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
40:01
13
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
40:06
14
Ralf van der Rijst
Clytoneus
40:46
15
Jobert Winkel
Hellas
42:56
M35, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
34:15
2
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
35:44
3
Ronald Westein
Hellas
38:02
4
John Sloof
Hellas
38:48
5
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
51:13
M40, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:27
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:15
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
37:20
4
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
37:31
5
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
39:20
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:29
7
Remko Klijn
Atverni
39:37
8
Arie Maat
Phoenix
40:47
9
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
40:51
10
Jan Broos
U-Track
41:35
11
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:51
M45, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
36:15
2
Nico van den Berg
Altis
36:20
3
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
36:44
4
René Rensen
Hellas
37:22
5
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
37:23
6
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
38:30
7
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
39:53
8
Peter Mochel
Hellas
40:08
9
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:39
10
Paul Kommereu
Phoenix
41:37
11
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
42:44
12
Per van Huis
Trecho
47:32
13
Johan Klein Holte
Fit
48:41
M50, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
36:53
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:46
3
Ed Baks
Atverni
38:52
4
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
38:58
5
John Boer
Ron Clarke
39:19
6
Nico Landman
U-Track
39:52
7
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:34
8
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
40:36
9
Louis Rutten
Atverni
40:56
10
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:09
11
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
43:26
12
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
43:48
13
Jeroen van Staveren
Loopgroep PK
43:54
14
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
44:07
M55, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Mocking
Atverni
39:57
2
Jan Stolker
avVN
42:46
3
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:44
4
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
45:12
5
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:13
6
Johan van Santen
avVN
54:49
M60, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
40:25
2
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
40:48
3
Cees Jansen
U-Track
47:51
4
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
48:24
5
Hans Oostindien
BAV
49:22
6
Aad v.d. Maat
Haag Atletiek
54:43
7
Henk van Hal
avVN
55:16
M65, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theo Vork
Utrecht
48:27
2
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
49:09
3
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
50:28
4
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
54:34
VSEN, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
39:27
2
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
41:34
3
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
42:46
4
Gerdi Berkers
Hellas
56:26
V35, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carolina Verspuij
OSM '75
41:06
V40, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:35
2
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
45:05
V45, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne-Marie ten Bosch
Hellas
50:06
2
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
51:55
V60, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
46:46
VPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Marie Lohuis
Utrecht
47:05
2
Elsa Baerends
De Bilt
47:15
3
Natascha Verberne
Utrecht
48:19
4
Lisa Tiggelaar
Utrecht
48:26
5
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
48:41
6
Kim der Wijngaart
Utrecht
50:40
7
Maaike Kruijk
Utrecht
51:21
8
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
52:11
9
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
53:03
10
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
54:05
11
Jacqueline Evelaar
Soest
54:39
12
Klaartje Sabee
De Bilt
55:46
13
Kim Dusch
Utrecht
56:20
14
Barbara Schelberg
Utrecht
56:22
15
Mirjam van Zundert
Utrecht
1:02:57
MPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laurens Misserus
Utrecht
34:12
2
Mark Rietveld
Wageningen
35:26
3
Wouter Aukes
Utrecht
36:13
4
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
36:32
5
Erik Wolsing
Houten
36:51
6
Mark-Pieter v/d Heuvel
Utrecht
36:51
7
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
36:59
8
Roderik Boudreu
Utrecht
38:08
9
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
39:03
10
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
39:05
11
Jelle van der Poel
Utrecht
39:25
12
Ewoud Loots
Utrecht
39:31
13
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
39:34
14
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
39:41
15
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
39:49
16
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
40:12
17
Simon Kuijster
Utrecht
40:50
18
Alie Touati
Utrecht
41:05
19
Niels Hoogervorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:30
20
Martin Vink
Utrecht
41:31
21
Armijn Eikelboom
Utrecht
41:42
22
Frans der Waals
Soest
41:47
23
Ivo Dijs
Houten
41:51
24
Frank Ardesch
Utrecht
42:23
25
Martin Stolk
Soest
42:25
26
Tim ven Dantzig
Utrecht
42:27
27
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
42:31
28
Rutger Peenstra
Woerden
42:32
29
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
42:33
30
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:34
31
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
42:35
32
Ede van den Brink
Houten
42:36
33
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
42:41
34
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:52
35
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
42:53
36
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
43:00
37
Frans Reijnen
Utrecht
43:05
38
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
43:09
39
Gilles Tenhaeff
Utrecht
43:10
40
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
43:14
41
Ries van os
Utrecht
43:27
42
Thijs Puik
Linschoten
43:28
43
Bas Groot Hulze
Vleuten
43:29
44
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
43:31
45
Gerard Bijholt
Houten
43:46
46
Bouke Bruinsma
Gouda
43:49
47
Raoul van Aalst
Harmelen
43:53
48
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
44:06
49
John Hardeman
Maarssen
44:29
50
Ron Stam
Zeist
44:38
51
Vince Timp
Utrecht
44:45
52
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
44:49
53
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
44:51
54
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
45:03
55
Jos Wolters
Utrecht
45:06
56
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
45:09
57
Machiel Nuiderman
Utrecht
45:10
58
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
45:17
59
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
45:23
60
Bert van Eijk
De Bilt
45:33
61
Rick Hennekam
Utrecht
46:07
62
Wilbert Kuijsterman
nuenen
46:11
63
Bertrand Baesjou
Utrecht
46:21
64
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
46:31
65
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
46:49
66
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
47:11
67
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
47:17
68
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
47:25
69
Willem van der Bilt
Utrecht
47:28
70
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
47:33
71
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Maarssen
47:36
72
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:46
73
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
47:49
74
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
47:54
75
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
47:56
76
Jan Hoenderdaal
Soest
48:00
77
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
48:09
78
Servaas Grul
Odijk
48:13
79
Rene ten Barge
Utrecht
48:27
80
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
48:32
81
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
48:37
82
Vincent van Dugteren
Utrecht
48:49
83
Peter de Rijk
Houten
48:59
84
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
49:24
85
Richard Mostard
Soest
49:26
86
Frits de Kam
Soest
49:31
87
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
49:35
88
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
49:49
89
Peter van Tol
Utrecht
49:55
90
M. Jonkman
De Meern
50:00
91
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
50:08
92
Hennie Wennekers
Odijk
50:32
93
Diederik Wieman
Soest
50:39
94
Andre van Zadel
Soest
51:13
95
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
52:18
96
Paul Kok
Soest
52:46
97
Ben den Wijngaart
Houten
53:57
98
Mas Hensen
Maarssen
53:58
99
Arnout Cankien
Utrecht
54:12
100
Johan Brouwer
Vleuten
55:10
101
J Mets
Soest
55:29
102
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
55:59
103
Gerard Kuhne
Breukelen Ut
56:24
104
Marcel Schenk
De Meern
59:44
105
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:00:05
106
Martijn Miserus
Amersfoort
1:05:46
VPRES, 5 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemieke Breukink
Odijk
19:49
2
Mirjan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
20:45
3
Marieke Mullaert
Utrecht
21:47
4
Yvonne Doorduyn
Bilthoven
22:04
5
Sanneke Maas
Utrecht
22:25
6
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
23:59
7
Leonie Oudendijk
Utrecht
24:14
8
Pien Oudendijk
Utrecht
24:14
9
Marjolein Nelissen
Utrecht
26:39
10
Esther Keegstra
Utrecht
27:18
11
Marlous Althoff
Utrecht
27:41
12
Ewa Skotricki
Utrecht
28:29
13
Katinka Stelder
Utrecht
29:14
14
Elvira Ykema
Utrecht
29:17
15
Jolanda Terpstra
Utrecht
29:18
16
Anne Kool
Utrecht
29:19
17
Hetwig Pesgens
Groenekan
30:02
18
Danielle Giezeman
Utrecht
30:22
19
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
30:40
20
Marja Ros
Maarssen
30:44
21
Marion van de Grijsen
Amersfoort
30:46
22
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
30:52
23
Martine Wijnen
Utrecht
31:09
24
Ijvette ter Steeg
Benschop
31:24
25
Jacqueline Zoutewelle
Nieuwegein
31:25
26
D. Schuurman
Maarssen
31:58
27
Ilona Kneugen
Maarssen
32:29
28
Heleen Branderhorst
Maarssen
32:30
29
Gerry Teekens
Utrecht
33:40
30
Claudia Ribeiro Coutin
Utrecht
33:52
31
Joyce Ester
Utrecht
34:27
32
Miranda Bus
Utrecht
34:39
33
Andrea Paredes
Utrecht
35:00
MPRES, 5 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:25
2
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
17:57
3
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
18:32
4
Wiollem Michielsen
Utrecht
18:39
5
Floris Schiks
Maarn
18:40
6
Edwin Marquart
Utrecht
18:40
7
Michel van Kast
Utrecht
18:41
8
Patrick Witte
Zeist
18:59
9
Feice Boersma
Utrecht
20:01
10
Enko Dijkstra
De Bilt
20:21
11
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
20:28
12
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
20:33
13
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
20:46
14
Diederick Duyvesz
Rotterdam
20:54
15
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
21:13
16
Loc Le
Utrecht
21:34
17
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
21:36
18
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
21:39
19
Joost Spaapen
Utrecht
22:20
20
Richard Houtman
De Bilt
22:21
21
Isidoor van der Berk
Utrecht
22:53
22
Bart Benninga
Utrecht
22:55
23
Wouter Smit
Utrecht
23:02
24
Jasper Peek
Utrecht
23:04
25
Jan de Jong
Utrecht
23:05
26
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
23:08
27
Robbie Langer
Arnhem
23:35
28
Marcel Severins
Arnhem
24:16
29
Arjeh Mesquita
Utrecht
25:01
30
Martijn Reijenga
Utrecht
25:35
31
F.T. Blom
Bilthoven
25:54
32
Jente Sonneveld
Houten
26:28
33
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
28:31
34
Thoma Hanedoes
Utrecht
28:55
35
Lennard Sonneveld
Houten
28:59
36
Jan Pieter Stam
Bilthoven
29:20
37
Jeroen de Kruyff
De Bilt
30:49
38
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
34:25
39
Peter Frankort
Utrecht
39:16
40
Ernst Versloot
De Bilt
40:25
41
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
43:39
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2009 00:00