Uitslagenlijst Letterenloop

Bloemendaal - Zondag 7 juni 2009

5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Merlijn
Amsterdam
16:50
16:50
2
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
17:06
17:05
3
Remy Cornet
Zandvoort
18:08
18:06
4
Gilles Bouman
Haarlem
18:11
18:09
5
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
19:02
18:29
6
Léon Jansen
Amsterdam
19:50
19:08
7
Madelinde Bos
Deventer
19:50
19:29
8
Henk Kramer
Bloemendaal
22:18
19:38
9
Loes Leupen
Brooks
19:41
19:38
10
Marcel Versteeg
Brooks
19:46
19:42
11
Bart Kroes
Woubrugge
20:49
20:03
12
Pablo Kamsteeg
Leiden
20:50
20:05
13
Saïra van Essen
Amsterdam
20:45
20:12
14
Ivo Muusse
Leiden
21:06
20:15
15
Jouri Westhoff
Haarlem
20:49
20:18
16
Bram van Schie
Voorschoten
21:06
20:20
17
Marcel Blom
Overveen
20:38
20:24
18
Frans Crul
Heemstede
21:40
20:51
19
Thomas Blondeau
Leiden
21:53
21:06
20
Edwin vd Spek
Haarlem
21:16
21:09
21
Wim Voordenhout
Haarlem
21:29
21:10
22
Matthijs Engele
Pijnacker
22:09
21:24
23
Casper Pak
Capelle a/d IJssel
23:17
21:24
24
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
24:04
21:25
25
Huub van Schie
Voorschoten
23:03
21:37
26
Arthur Umbgrove
Bloemendaal
23:05
21:41
27
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
22:47
22:04
28
Kai Smit
Zoetermeer
24:05
22:12
29
Nienke Veerkamp
Overveen
23:27
22:48
30
Willem van den Boom
Haarlem
25:04
22:50
31
Siem Miedema
Haarlem
25:03
22:58
32
Joen Dielage
Haarlem
25:02
22:59
33
Lisa van der Geest
Warmond
23:47
23:01
34
Steven Krind
Haarlem
23:19
23:03
35
Hidde Wierda
Haarlem
25:18
23:07
36
Laurens van Denderen
Haarlem
24:30
23:07
37
Diederik van Bussel
Utrecht
23:23
23:11
38
Saskia Pauel
Brooks
23:42
23:14
39
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
24:36
23:18
40
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
24:21
23:35
41
Julia Berentschot
Leidschendam
24:21
23:35
42
Jeroen Janoen
Apeldoorn
25:04
23:39
43
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
24:26
23:44
44
Maarten de Wit
Pré Wonen
24:03
23:53
45
Kas Veerkamp
Overveen
24:32
23:53
46
Gerard Zieleman
Haarlem
24:48
23:55
47
Kevin van Hal
Hoofddorp
25:32
24:00
48
Willem de Koe
Bloemendaal
24:59
24:01
49
Jim de Koe
Bloemendaal
25:00
24:01
50
Arjan Duivenvoorden
Noordwijkerhout
24:05
24:03
51
Hugo Klerkx
Haarlem
24:17
24:06
52
Niels Veth
Amsterdam
26:48
24:09
53
Sanne van der Wal
Lekkerkerk
25:02
24:09
54
Daniël Hendrikse
Leiden
24:53
24:13
55
Marjolein Koster
IJmuiden
26:08
24:19
56
Mirjam van Hal-v d Haa
Hoofddorp
26:00
24:27
57
Gideon Droog
Haarlem
26:23
24:27
58
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
24:55
24:28
59
Sjaak van Weerdenburg
Haarlem
25:57
24:35
60
Boris van Stade
Bloemendaal
26:20
24:38
61
Eric van Stade
Bloemendaal
26:28
24:45
62
Petrus Trossel
Haarlem
24:50
24:50
63
Tijn van Stade
Bloemendaal
26:33
24:52
64
Martin Kroon
Nieuw Vennep
26:53
24:54
65
Iris van der Stelt
Numansdorp
27:18
24:55
66
Mats Draijer
Haarlem
26:08
25:08
67
Jari Draijer
Haarlem
26:08
25:08
68
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
25:18
25:17
69
JG Fidder
Bleiswijk
27:53
25:18
70
Annelies te Peele
Amsterdam
27:29
25:21
71
Raymond Barendse
Berkel Rodenrijs
27:45
25:22
72
Otto-Chris Holterman
Haarlem
27:56
25:26
73
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
25:56
25:26
74
Suzanne Diederiks
Amsterdam
26:23
25:27
75
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
26:40
25:28
76
Annemiek van Kaam
IJmuiden
26:40
25:28
77
Dieuwertje Rutten
Hillegom
26:29
25:31
78
Nicolaas Verhaar
Haarlem
26:09
25:32
79
Kenneth van Ee
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:59
25:32
80
Tatjana van Zanten
Bloemendaal
25:43
25:36
81
Nina Erkelens
Heemstede
26:53
25:36
82
Lars de Wit
Berkel Rodenrijs
28:05
25:41
83
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
27:54
25:47
84
Wilma Passant
Zaandam
26:47
25:49
85
Nina van Tol
Benthuizen
26:38
25:53
86
Marleen Kramer
Haarlem
28:34
25:54
87
Hesdey Tevreden
haarlem
26:16
25:55
88
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
28:46
25:56
89
Mark Middelberg
Haarlem
27:54
25:57
90
Martijn Klip
Lisse
28:30
26:06
91
Tineke Westdijk
Haarlem
26:36
26:13
92
Daphne Nelis
Overveen
27:07
26:15
93
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
28:04
26:15
94
Hilde Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
26:53
26:16
95
Chantal Hoefsloot
Berkel Rodenrijs
28:40
26:18
96
Lisanne Pakasi
Haarlem
27:20
26:26
97
Evert-Jan van Voorden
Haarlem
27:01
26:28
98
Bart van Voorden
Haarlem
27:02
26:29
99
Dea Snoeijer
Haarlem
27:51
26:30
100
Mathieu Cheret
Heiloo
28:35
26:34
101
Joelle van Kampen
Leiden
26:38
26:36
102
Jessica Jalink
Haarlem
27:47
26:54
103
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
29:20
26:58
104
Evelien Kolle
Spaarndam
27:22
26:58
105
Arno Koek
Heemstede
28:49
26:58
106
Paul Baars
Bennebroek
29:22
27:00
107
Jaap Koorn
Haarlem
29:50
27:01
108
Marieke Muntinga
Haarlem
29:31
27:05
109
Marco Snijder
Haarlem
29:31
27:05
110
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
27:45
27:05
111
Danilo Meijer
Haarlem
27:20
27:08
112
Els Rinck
Haarlem
29:55
27:12
113
Kees van Ruler
Wijk aan Zee
30:10
27:13
114
Mariëlle Alders
Bloemendaal
29:30
27:17
115
Gerrit Gerritsma
Wormerveer
29:47
27:18
116
Bob Koeter
Haarlem
30:06
27:18
117
Jochem Koeter
Haarlem
30:06
27:18
118
Eveline Allenbach
Noordwijk Zh
30:17
27:20
119
René van Zon
Haarlem
29:16
27:25
120
Martin Houtzager
Heiloo
28:31
27:25
121
Vincent van Dijken
Heiloo
29:28
27:26
122
Rachel Bakker
Heiloo
29:28
27:26
123
Elke van Riel
Haarlem
27:42
27:27
124
Miriam Kalesaran
Haarlem
27:48
27:27
125
Marielle van der Weide
Haarlem
28:43
27:27
126
Gwylenne Flanegin
Heiloo
29:30
27:30
127
Marjon Zorge
Velserbroek
28:39
27:32
128
Amina Tarrass
Nieuw Vennep
29:36
27:39
129
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
30:40
27:39
130
Cécile Cense
Bloemendaal
29:57
27:44
131
Birte Veenkamp
Haarlem
28:11
27:50
132
W van Ombergen
Velserbroek
30:49
27:54
133
Fred Hartendorf
Haarlem
30:53
27:55
134
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
28:15
27:56
135
Maria meijer van Woerd
Velsen-Zuid
30:10
27:59
136
Ingrid van Vorstenbos
Duivendrecht
30:52
28:00
137
Marjolijn Peeters
Haarlem
30:53
28:01
138
Marie-louise Jonker
Zoetermeer
30:44
28:07
139
Anne Marie Mantel
Haarlem
29:22
28:07
140
René Broek
IJmuiden
28:44
28:10
141
La Lama Buschman
Haarlem
29:30
28:10
142
Shannon McKenzie
Apeldoorn
29:38
28:14
143
Jeroen Nijland
Velserbroek
30:42
28:21
144
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
29:15
28:22
145
Sacha Goossens
Spaarndam
28:50
28:26
146
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
30:07
28:27
147
Laura Voetman
Haarlem
29:54
28:27
148
Jenneke de boer Ingels
Driehuis Nh
30:38
28:28
149
Nelleke Pomper
Haarlem
29:54
28:28
150
Marga van der Wel
Bloemendaal
29:13
28:30
151
Hans Wilmink
Hoofddorp
30:55
28:39
152
Famke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
30:54
28:39
153
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
30:54
28:40
154
Fimme Bakker
Bloemendaal
31:35
28:40
155
Diana Saarloos
Haarlem
31:14
28:40
156
Carlo Meijer
Haarlem
30:38
28:43
157
Maaike Rohling
Santpoort-Zuid
30:43
28:48
158
Paul Leering
Bloemendaal
29:22
28:53
159
Marlijn Taal
Zoetermeer
31:30
28:54
160
Emile Ankoné
Haarlem
28:59
28:54
161
Will van Amerongen
Haarlem
29:18
28:55
162
Pauline vd Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
29:33
28:57
163
Hanneke Derksen
Heemskerk
32:00
29:00
164
Judith Menting
Haarlem
31:14
29:03
165
Frans Crul
Heemstede
29:54
29:05
166
Els Kinneging
Velserbroek
30:37
29:09
167
Riekske Fransen
Haarlem
31:59
29:10
168
Lizzy van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
31:06
29:11
169
Sandra Hilbers-Hendrik
Santpoort-Zuid
31:06
29:11
170
Irma de Witte
Bleiswijk
31:49
29:12
171
Marion Bakkum
Pré Wonen
29:29
29:12
172
Len van den Berg
Haarlem
30:35
29:12
173
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
30:20
29:14
174
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
30:28
29:15
175
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
30:28
29:15
176
Hanneke Beneden
Amsterdam
30:29
29:16
177
Lydia Nederlof
Wijk aan Zee
32:14
29:16
178
Marjolein Paap
Heemstede
31:37
29:17
179
Marnie Wouters
Overveen
30:00
29:17
180
Rosalie Klerkx
Haarlem
29:36
29:17
181
Wanda van Balen
Haarlem
31:49
29:18
182
Ina Nijemeisland
Hillegom
31:42
29:19
183
Marjan Derksen
Haarlem
29:57
29:19
184
Mats Hoogzaad
Santpoort-Zuid
31:18
29:19
185
Piet Hein Groot
Santpoort-Zuid
31:18
29:19
186
Tinco Boekestijn
Emmen
31:29
29:20
187
Helene Bongers
Haarlem
31:37
29:21
188
Monica van der Meer
Zoetermeer
31:58
29:22
189
Jel de Vet
Haarlem
31:41
29:25
190
Maarten Lagerweij
Haarlem
29:39
29:27
191
Prisilla Verwoert
Aalsmeer
30:08
29:29
192
Jacqueline Ruijgrok
Haarlem
31:41
29:30
193
Koen Oppenhuis
Haarlem
31:17
29:30
194
Annette van Kesteren
Haarlem
31:47
29:30
195
Baltien de Wit
Haarlem
31:48
29:30
196
Ilke Jacobs
Utrecht
29:43
29:35
197
Mirza van Eck
Haarlem
31:42
29:36
198
Gert Grift
Overveen
30:46
29:38
199
Mijke Grift
Overveen
30:46
29:39
200
Irene van Essen
Heemstede
32:33
29:44
201
Linda van den Berg
Haarlem
32:33
29:44
202
Wim Both
Overveen
32:05
29:48
203
Linda Hofland
Berkel Rodenrijs
32:12
29:50
204
Jos Sleper
Velserbroek
30:29
29:51
205
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
32:03
29:55
206
Pieter Goedendorp
Soest
32:24
29:55
207
Sandra Alvarez
Overveen
31:16
29:59
208
Maaike van der Veldt
Haarlem
32:41
30:00
209
Anita Dokter
Haarlem
31:52
30:01
210
Saskia de Goede
Haarlem
31:32
30:01
211
Ria Dijkstra
Bloemendaal
31:52
30:02
212
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
31:54
30:04
213
Steph Swens
Zandvoort
30:04
30:04
214
Lotte van der Eng
Akersloot
31:55
30:04
215
Noortje Snijder
Haarlem
32:20
30:10
216
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
33:18
30:13
217
Allard van Beijnum
Bloemendaal
30:23
30:14
218
Kees van Beijnum
Bloemendaal
30:23
30:15
219
Sabine Buijsman
Velserbroek
31:42
30:18
220
Claudia Kuhlmann
BDO CampsObers Accou
31:22
30:19
221
Evelyn van Dijk
Haarlem
32:28
30:21
222
Sanne Dijkman
Zoetermeer
32:58
30:21
223
Arianne van den Berg
Amsterdam
33:15
30:22
224
Mirjam Boersma
Amsterdam
31:36
30:22
225
Jeanine Langenberg
Amsterdam
32:35
30:26
226
Bas de Maine
H. de Vries Boeken
30:49
30:35
227
Chrissy Nusink
Heemstede
31:26
30:35
228
Mila van Huis
Haarlem
32:24
30:38
229
Ellen Beekman
Zaandam
32:41
30:40
230
Teun Kieft
Hoofddorp
31:34
30:43
231
Olav van Kessel
Haarlem
33:03
30:47
232
Linsey Kanen
Haarlem
31:14
30:53
233
Georgette van der Hoek
Haarlem
33:48
30:54
234
Esther Hemelrijk
Haarlem
33:47
30:56
235
Gemma Venhuizen
Heemstede
33:47
30:56
236
Anouk Dagelet
Haarlem
32:27
30:58
237
Marja Lindstrom
Spaarndam
33:06
30:59
238
Suzanne Lambooy
Amsterdam
33:13
31:00
239
Nathalie Versluis
Amsterdam
33:13
31:00
240
Fanny Kossen
Santpoort-Zuid
33:11
31:01
241
Ursula Hoogervorst
Delft
31:53
31:02
242
Maaike Domburg
Santpoort-Zuid
32:55
31:02
243
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
33:40
31:09
244
Marloes Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
32:28
31:15
245
Suzan Koopman
Haarlem
33:51
31:19
246
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
33:51
31:19
247
Roland Scholtz
Haarlem
34:15
31:20
248
Marieke Tas
BDO CampsObers Accou
32:30
31:24
249
Linda Spreeuw
Zandvoort
34:18
31:29
250
Suzan Verlaan
Goes
33:54
31:29
251
Anneke Bloklander
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:54
31:30
252
Saskia Koning
Overveen
34:20
31:30
253
Sophie Boreel
Overveen
34:20
31:31
254
Eric Prins
Bloemendaal
32:28
31:36
255
Chantal Hoppe
Bloemendaal
32:28
31:37
256
Ronald Smit
Zoetermeer
34:30
31:54
257
Birgitta Kamsteeg
Nieuw Vennep
32:50
31:54
258
Marianne van de Steen
IJmuiden
33:47
31:55
259
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:38
31:55
260
Jisk Boschma
Haarlem
34:36
31:59
261
Coppens Isabel
Waalwijk
37:11
32:08
262
Frederieke Loman
Haarlem
34:15
32:09
263
Corrie Besselink
Elst Gld
34:13
32:12
264
Joppe Boekestijn
Emmen
34:23
32:13
265
Sabrina Ferrari
Velserbroek
34:16
32:16
266
Karin Eggink
Schiedam
34:48
32:20
267
Gerda Brouwer
Bloemendaal
34:15
32:25
268
Rob van Meurs
Bloemendaal
34:14
32:26
269
Corne Venhuizen
Nieuw Vennep
34:31
32:31
270
Desiree Devilee
Haarlem
34:31
32:36
271
Judith Florentinus
Haarlem
35:20
32:42
272
Sandra Zwaal
Haarlem
34:48
32:45
273
Leontine Mulder
Amsterdam
33:48
32:45
274
Elbrich Fennema
Santpoort-Noord
32:57
32:48
275
Jesse Vermorken
Alkmaar
34:40
32:52
276
Karin Zondervan
Amstelveen
35:26
32:56
277
Angela Benson
Haarlem
33:45
32:58
278
Janke Attema
Alkmaar
34:47
32:59
279
Menke Knol
Haarlem
34:18
33:13
280
Mariska Hoenderdos
Haarlem
35:31
33:17
281
René Swart
Zandvoort
36:38
33:22
282
Hugo Visser
Haarlem
34:27
33:22
283
Felice Knol
Haarlem
34:28
33:23
284
Marjon Ras
Santpoort-Zuid
36:24
33:23
285
Randhier Sheombar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:57
33:30
286
Carolien Deen
Haarlem
36:23
33:30
287
Chantal van Duijkeren
Hoofddorp
36:25
33:34
288
Anja Duijn
Haarlem
35:20
33:34
289
Roos Genet
Leiden
35:57
33:36
290
Marlies Duisterwinkel
Haarlem
35:39
33:42
291
Esmeralda Dobbe
Amsterdam
35:55
33:43
292
Marcelle Verwoerd
Santpoort-Noord
36:44
33:45
293
Marjan Vink
Hoofddorp
36:49
33:58
294
Ellen van Hurck
Zoetermeer
36:47
34:08
295
Roel Bakermans
Eindhoven
35:47
34:18
296
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
36:46
34:29
297
Janneke Osenga
Haarlem
36:51
34:31
298
Marie Jose van Baekel
Haarlem
35:30
34:32
299
Corinne Lagerweij
Haarlem
35:30
34:32
300
Willemijn Genet
Haarlem
36:56
34:35
301
Petra van Keulen
Haarlem
36:43
34:40
302
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
36:58
34:41
303
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
35:01
35:00
304
Iris Kromhout
Haarlem
37:20
35:10
305
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
35:18
35:17
306
Angelique Crum
Nieuw Vennep
37:15
35:17
307
Anja Nijssen-Melein
Nieuw Vennep
37:16
35:18
308
Roswitha van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
37:54
35:28
309
Frank Vermorken
Alkmaar
38:25
36:37
310
Olga Venhuizen-Lohman
Heemstede
39:32
36:40
311
Hannah Wasbauer
Amersfoort
37:24
36:54
312
Miranda Dekker
Bloemendaal
39:49
36:54
313
Mireille Dubbelaar
Haarlem
40:22
37:20
314
Renee Goeman
Haarlem
40:23
37:21
315
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
38:47
38:09
316
Jeanne Benecke
Velsen-Noord
42:14
39:47
317
Liberta M L van 't Slo
Velsen-Noord
42:14
39:47
318
Willem Witteman
Heemstede
40:15
40:15
319
Ingrid Schuiten
Zandvoort
41:35
41:03
BUS5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
17:37
17:37
2
Milan Blok
Pre Wonen 1
18:13
18:11
3
Arvid van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
19:59
19:01
4
Nick Shalders
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
20:00
19:58
5
Erik Luyf
Pre Wonen 1
20:14
20:08
6
John de Jong
Pre Wonen 1
21:27
21:19
7
Jos Derissen
Pre Wonen 1
21:27
21:20
8
Meinhard van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
21:51
21:35
9
Evert van den Eshof
Pre Wonen 2
21:55
21:48
10
Peter ter Burg
H. de Vries Boeken
22:40
22:26
11
Jac Rietveld
Pre Wonen 1
23:01
22:53
12
Servaas van Assenburg
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
24:21
23:29
13
John van den Bos
Pre Wonen 2
23:43
23:33
14
Remo Schell
Pre Wonen 2
24:04
23:54
15
Wijnand Beemster
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
25:01
24:00
16
Peter Bekkering
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
25:08
24:09
17
Monique Boerema
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
25:15
25:12
18
Ger Windt
H. de Vries Boeken
26:18
26:03
19
Ingrid Verwer
Bibliotheek Almere
26:55
26:37
20
Carlijne ten Dam
HVO-Querido 1
29:27
26:54
21
Ernst Zwart
HVO-Querido 2
27:45
27:03
22
Lot Keijzer
HVO-Querido 1
29:41
27:08
23
Marloes Valkering
HVO-Querido 1
29:58
27:25
24
Marieke Spaans
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
27:57
27:40
25
Piet Neele
Bibliotheek Almere
28:25
28:07
26
Rianne van Rijn
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
29:37
28:36
27
Amy Lo
Pre Wonen 2
29:03
28:53
28
Joet Halmos
Bibliotheken Eemland
30:34
29:08
29
Elinor Archer
Meulenhoff Boekerij
30:53
29:28
30
Femke Meijer
Meulenhoff Boekerij
30:53
29:30
31
Heleen van Leeuwen
H. de Vries Boeken
29:51
29:40
32
Adri Bos
HVO-Querido 1
32:32
29:58
33
Rowin Schell
Pre Wonen 2
31:10
31:01
34
Marga Kleinenberg
Bibliotheek Almere
31:22
31:03
35
Fieke Hoogstad
Bibliotheken Eemland
31:36
31:26
36
(J Halmos)
Bibliotheken Eemland
34:24
31:43
37
Shil Boots
HVO-Querido 2
34:32
32:05
38
Ilse Arkesteijn
Meulenhoff Boekerij
33:46
32:21
39
Annemieke Krug
Meulenhoff Boekerij
33:58
32:33
40
Yadiri Riep
HVO-Querido 3
37:00
34:33
41
Fatimatou Diallo
HVO-Querido 3
37:47
35:15
42
Michiel van den Bos
Bibliotheek Almere
35:58
35:39
43
Sandra de Souza
HVO-Querido 3
39:55
37:27
44
Marina Brans
HVO-Querido 2
40:56
38:25
45
Aisatou Diallo
HVO-Querido 3
40:56
38:25
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Berk
De Kwakel
33:29
33:26
2
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
33:32
33:30
3
Dolf Jansen
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
34:09
34:09
4
Jeroen Overduin
Leiden
35:05
35:03
5
RH van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
35:08
35:06
6
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
35:13
35:12
7
Dick van den Broek
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
35:30
35:26
8
Bob Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
35:41
35:36
9
Remco Schram
Heemstede
35:57
35:47
10
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
36:02
35:57
11
Abdelkader Benali
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
36:13
36:10
12
Tim van der Veer
Utrecht
36:32
36:31
13
Frank Gallegher
Heemstede
36:37
36:36
14
Jeroen Plevier
Haarlem
36:48
36:44
15
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
36:47
36:44
16
Peter Nijssen
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
36:50
36:50
17
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
37:04
37:02
18
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
37:09
37:04
19
Bas den Boer
Leiden
37:11
37:09
20
Hans Hoorweg
Overveen
37:39
37:23
21
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
37:58
37:52
22
Leslie Pangemanan
Run4Schools
37:56
37:56
23
Frank Peeters
Haarlem
38:43
38:23
24
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
38:52
38:47
25
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
39:05
38:50
26
Wout Heslinga
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
38:59
38:51
27
Wibe van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
40:08
38:56
28
Steven van de Vijver
Amsterdan
39:11
39:04
29
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
39:24
39:11
30
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
40:14
39:14
31
Johan Drent
Haarlem
40:12
39:21
32
Marc Eriks
Haarlem
39:23
39:21
33
Eelco van Rietbergen
Haarlem
40:09
39:28
34
Dirk jan de Ruiter
Haarlem
40:09
39:29
35
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
39:33
39:29
36
David Desarra
Haarlem
39:57
39:31
37
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
39:47
39:31
38
Pieter Steinz
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
39:51
39:48
39
Enno Stemerding
Alkmaar
40:32
39:52
40
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
40:02
40:02
41
Martin Davids
Leef! Makelaars
40:43
40:25
42
Simon van Woerkom
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
40:37
40:29
43
Bert Holman
Oegstgeest
41:03
40:36
44
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
41:02
40:37
45
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
41:05
40:46
46
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
41:12
40:47
47
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
41:24
40:52
48
Frank Beverdam
Heemstede
40:54
40:54
49
Jim Verdurmen
Spaarndam West
41:01
40:55
50
Jeroen Boellaard
Haarlem
41:27
40:58
51
Paul Specht
Santpoort-Noord
41:14
40:58
52
Petra Bakker Kassing
IJmuiden
41:15
40:59
53
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
41:58
41:05
54
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
42:03
41:11
55
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:31
41:16
56
Tom Puts
Haarlem
41:43
41:19
57
Peter Kuijper
Hoogland
41:30
41:22
58
Henk Warnar
Haarlem
42:21
41:26
59
Leo Tolboom
's-Gravenhage
41:38
41:31
60
Bianca Jansen
Haarlem
41:49
41:33
61
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
41:37
41:35
62
René van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
42:03
41:39
63
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
42:02
41:42
64
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
42:07
41:42
65
Erik Pauel
Brooks
42:16
41:48
66
Esther Koning
Haarlem
42:27
41:49
67
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
42:04
41:53
68
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
42:32
41:53
69
Steve Hanley
Overveen
42:23
41:57
70
Jouri de Vos
Santpoort-Noord
42:22
42:03
71
Pieter de Goede
Santpoort-Noord
42:28
42:06
72
Marcel van Sleeuwen
IJmuiden
42:30
42:10
73
Markwin Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
42:34
42:13
74
Jeroen van Hoek
Haarlem
42:51
42:15
75
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
42:20
42:16
76
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
42:41
42:17
77
Ruud Smit
Haarlem
43:06
42:19
78
Mario Philippo
Haarlem
43:00
42:20
79
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
44:04
42:22
80
Tristan Vellekoop
Amsterdam
43:21
42:22
81
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
42:41
42:32
82
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
43:27
42:33
83
Rob Boddeke
Heemstede
43:11
42:34
84
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
43:05
42:35
85
Arie Cramer
Haarlem
44:06
42:38
86
Marcel Koster
Velserbroek
42:57
42:38
87
Otto Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
42:45
42:39
88
Aad Wittebrood
Velserbroek
43:38
42:41
89
Jeroen Peeters
Haarlem
43:07
42:41
90
Wim ter Keurs
Amsterdam
42:43
42:41
91
Ingrid Oonincx
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
42:47
42:43
92
Bas Kennis
Blof
44:03
42:45
93
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
43:02
42:46
94
Fieke Gart
Amsterdam
45:19
42:49
95
Klaas van de Ketterij
IJmuiden
43:39
42:51
96
Rob Blauwboer
Haarlem
44:22
42:53
97
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
44:08
42:53
98
Rutendo Mandeya
Haarlem
42:54
42:53
99
Michiel Stapelkamp
Utrecht
45:20
42:54
100
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
43:19
42:55
101
Harold Otte
LiefhebberHR BV
43:19
42:59
102
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
43:45
43:02
103
Arjan Ooms
Haarlem
45:18
43:06
104
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
44:00
43:07
105
Susanne Boer
Haarlem
43:09
43:09
106
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
45:06
43:10
107
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
44:46
43:11
108
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
43:36
43:11
109
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
43:32
43:12
110
Sander Rutte
Haarlem
44:12
43:13
111
Pal Szilagm
Haarlem
44:33
43:15
112
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
43:24
43:17
113
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
44:51
43:23
114
Patrick de Vos
Santpoort-Noord
43:51
43:23
115
Wilfred de Groot
BDO Accountants
44:12
43:24
116
Daphne Heemskerk
Hillegom
43:51
43:25
117
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
43:27
43:27
118
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
43:44
43:27
119
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
44:09
43:27
120
Ivo van Ee
Amsterdam
43:35
43:30
121
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
43:30
43:30
122
Joep Panlissen
Haarlem
45:16
43:31
123
Paul Groenendijk
Schiedam
43:33
43:33
124
Koen Keunen
Heemskerk
44:08
43:36
125
Robert Beisser 18
's-Gravenhage
44:13
43:37
126
Rut Wakker
Overveen
44:55
43:39
127
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
43:50
43:41
128
Nanneke Doeven
Haarlem
43:54
43:52
129
Remy Staring
Haarlem
44:43
43:52
130
Frank Kromer
Amsterdam
45:06
43:54
131
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
45:17
43:58
132
Feisal Lam-Lion
Hoofddorp
44:00
44:00
133
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
44:32
44:01
134
Richard Doordewijn
Hilversum
45:02
44:02
135
Geert Datema
Haarlem
44:49
44:05
136
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
44:48
44:06
137
Martin Hansen
Velserbroek
44:33
44:07
138
Bas Laurijs
Heemskerk
46:12
44:07
139
Nathal van Rijn
Bloemendaal
44:55
44:07
140
Lex Gerritsen
Haarlem
45:57
44:12
141
Peter Boeken
Amsterdam
45:50
44:12
142
Sjamke Sintenie
Haarlem
44:30
44:13
143
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
45:33
44:14
144
Jan-Wim Derks
Haarlem
44:19
44:15
145
Erik Draijer
Haarlem
44:17
44:17
146
Kamiel Arents
Rotterdam
46:07
44:23
147
Gijsbert Schoe
Haarlem
46:03
44:24
148
Rolph Warmenhoven
Centurions of the NE
44:37
44:24
149
Leo van den Bos
Nederland
47:00
44:26
150
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
44:47
44:27
151
Ronald Bik
Haarlem
45:08
44:28
152
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
44:43
44:29
153
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
45:38
44:31
154
Bert Breed
Leiden
45:28
44:32
155
Harm Veerkamp
Overveen
45:17
44:36
156
Mark Wellink
Velserbroek
45:10
44:37
157
Guy van Doremalen
Overveen
45:04
44:38
158
Henk Gerritsen
Haarlem
44:48
44:39
159
Wolfje Jaspers
Haarlem
45:55
44:41
160
Thijs Attekum
Hoofddorp
45:25
44:41
161
Sjoerd Wolters
Nieuw Vennep
45:10
44:41
162
Nico van Loo
Haarlem
46:45
44:42
163
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
45:30
44:44
164
Joost Storms
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:06
44:44
165
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
45:56
44:45
166
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
46:45
44:46
167
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
45:19
44:51
168
Guy Kerstens
Heemstede
46:28
44:52
169
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
45:37
44:53
170
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
46:08
44:56
171
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
45:17
44:57
172
Raoul Waterman
Haarlem
45:47
45:00
173
Erik Gart
Bloemendaal
47:29
45:00
174
Leon van Vloten
Haarlem
46:45
45:00
175
Danny Bark
Haarlem
46:49
45:04
176
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
45:35
45:05
177
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
46:37
45:05
178
Ria Stam
Limmen
45:12
45:05
179
Bas van Weert
Drunen
46:31
45:11
180
Henk Janssen
Bloemendaal
46:00
45:12
181
Fred Pangemanan
Hilversum
45:36
45:16
182
Kees Guit
Haarlem
47:01
45:17
183
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
48:15
45:18
184
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
46:28
45:22
185
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
47:05
45:24
186
Jack Goorkate
Haarlem
47:19
45:24
187
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
46:19
45:25
188
Berrie Vuist
ijmuiden
46:34
45:26
189
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
47:18
45:29
190
Reinier Bos
Velserbroek
46:53
45:33
191
Stan Put
Santpoort-Noord
46:16
45:34
192
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
45:59
45:35
193
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
46:43
45:35
194
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
46:00
45:41
195
Jaap Boreel
Overveen
48:30
45:41
196
Simon Aarden
Haarlem
47:55
45:43
197
Fred Buijsman
Velserbroek
47:09
45:45
198
Sara Palmbush
Haarlem
46:03
45:45
199
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
46:08
45:52
200
Dominic Passer
Haarlem
46:57
45:55
201
Patrick Stringer
Haarlem
46:54
45:59
202
Rob de Vries
Amsterdam
47:06
46:00
203
John Burger
Haarlem
46:17
46:01
204
Manon Schoorl
Velserbroek
46:05
46:01
205
Kees Peerdeman
Haarlem
47:24
46:02
206
Daan Heijbroek
Amsterdam
47:16
46:04
207
Steven de Ruig
Haarlem
48:16
46:05
208
Menno Koerts Meijer
Amsterdam
47:51
46:08
209
Hans Huson
Haarlem
48:25
46:09
210
Mark Broos
Haarlem
47:36
46:09
211
Marc van Leuven
Haarlem
47:20
46:10
212
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
46:57
46:10
213
Wouter Middelberg
Haarlem
48:10
46:12
214
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
46:34
46:12
215
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
46:51
46:14
216
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
49:35
46:16
217
Dingeman van Rietschot
Uithoorn
48:17
46:20
218
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
46:25
46:23
219
Petra Muskens
Haarlem
46:46
46:24
220
Marja Vlaar
Lisse
46:46
46:24
221
Jaap de Gorter
Leiden
47:19
46:24
222
Martijn Duijnhouwer
Amsterdam
47:30
46:25
223
Danny van Vliet
Haarlem
48:57
46:28
224
Johannes John
Haarlem
47:26
46:28
225
Arne Padt
Amstelveen
47:03
46:30
226
Mac Bijman
Eyecatcher.nl
47:42
46:33
227
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
46:41
46:34
228
Pirmin Dubach
Bennebroek
49:15
46:35
229
Joyce Velthuis
Landsmeer
46:40
46:35
230
Emrys Huntington
Rotterdam
50:08
46:38
231
Marcel Peek
Hilversum
47:35
46:38
232
Mina Witteman
Amsterdam
47:04
46:39
233
Jan Willem Strootman
Beverwijk
49:10
46:40
234
Roland Bruin
Haarlem
47:49
46:40
235
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
47:07
46:42
236
Frank Brugman
Hilversum
47:06
46:46
237
Bas Edelaar
Hoofddorp
49:23
46:51
238
Frank Noe
Naarden
46:57
46:53
239
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
47:18
46:54
240
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
47:55
46:55
241
Peter Bartels
Haarlem
46:57
46:57
242
Maarten Claassen
Haarlem
48:13
46:59
243
Arjen Ringma
Enschede
48:38
47:00
244
Gerard Timmer
Huizen
50:10
47:00
245
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
47:35
47:02
246
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
47:57
47:02
247
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
47:04
47:04
248
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
48:55
47:06
249
Daniel Alvarez vd Felt
Overveen
48:06
47:06
250
Ruud Kuling
Oudkarspel
49:11
47:06
251
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
48:53
47:07
252
Grit Evers
Haarlem
50:09
47:09
253
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
47:52
47:11
254
Geertjan Kuyper
BDO Accountants
48:00
47:15
255
Astrid van Veen
's-Gravenhage
48:08
47:16
256
Mario Hanzon
Heemstede
48:52
47:17
257
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
47:48
47:17
258
Elvin Post
Rotterdam
50:48
47:18
259
Tom Lips
Santpoort-Noord
49:27
47:22
260
Henk-Jan Single
Haarlem
48:20
47:24
261
Niels Nijborg
Amsterdam
49:22
47:28
262
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
49:06
47:29
263
Sjaak Kaandorp
Heiloo
49:03
47:31
264
Paul Verzijden
Vogelenzang
49:13
47:32
265
Leo de Kok
Haarlem
47:59
47:32
266
Mai Spijkers
Amsterdam
48:22
47:33
267
Arthur Garrelts
Heemstede
48:28
47:34
268
Remco Bouchier
Hoofddorp
49:10
47:36
269
Tom Handgraaf
Haarlem
48:48
47:37
270
Rob Bertholee
Zoetermeer
49:34
47:41
271
Mark den Broeder
Haarlem
47:56
47:41
272
Dick Mienis
Nieuwe Niedorp
48:29
47:43
273
Jan van der Walle
Haarlem
49:22
47:49
274
Jeanet Walraven
IJmuiden
49:22
47:50
275
Kees Bakkek
Hoofddorp
48:46
47:52
276
Peter Reffeltraih
Haarlem
49:46
47:53
277
Vincent Dobbe
Voorburg
50:06
47:54
278
Henk van Kampen
Haarlem
49:34
47:55
279
Arthur van der Goes
Amsterdam
49:34
47:57
280
Xander Esser
Amsterdam
49:08
47:58
281
Henri Klijn
Drunen
49:19
47:59
282
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
49:18
47:59
283
Kees Brouwer
Velserbroek
48:45
47:59
284
Niels Korevaar
Amsterdam
49:19
48:00
285
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
50:18
48:01
286
Dennis Goes
Eyecatcher.nl
49:10
48:01
287
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
49:12
48:02
288
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
48:40
48:02
289
Jan Kees van der Leek
Driehuis
48:40
48:02
290
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
48:10
48:03
291
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
48:58
48:03
292
Marcel Kuhlmann
BDO Accountants
49:07
48:03
293
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
48:58
48:04
294
Harm Lieverdink
Haarlem
49:51
48:05
295
Alwin van Soest
Nederland
48:22
48:07
296
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
48:35
48:07
297
Thom Ummels
Haarlem
48:54
48:09
298
John Komen
Haarlem
48:46
48:09
299
Hans Pieters
Keep-on-running.nl
51:08
48:10
300
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
48:51
48:10
301
Alexander E Gerritsen
Haarlem
48:37
48:12
302
Chris Best
Haarlem
50:54
48:13
303
Walther Kloet
Amsterdam
49:46
48:13
304
Duncan Faile
Haarlem
49:30
48:17
305
Kees Stocker
Overveen
51:11
48:17
306
Leon Adelaar
Leef! Makelaars
50:33
48:18
307
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
49:10
48:18
308
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
48:37
48:18
309
Joost de Haan
Heemstede
48:56
48:21
310
Christian Malek
Amsterdam
51:08
48:23
311
Ed de Boer
Heemstede
50:05
48:26
312
Erik Rigters
Amsterdam
51:39
48:27
313
Victor Neyndorff
Centurions of the NE
48:39
48:27
314
Hans Beths
Haarlem
49:04
48:27
315
Tom Berrevoets
IJmuiden
51:29
48:30
316
Jennet Sintenie
Haarlem
48:49
48:32
317
Roelof Oppenhuis
Haarlem
50:13
48:32
318
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
49:42
48:34
319
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
48:35
48:35
320
Frank van Alphen
Overveen
51:02
48:40
321
Michael Goedhart
Run4Schools
49:06
48:43
322
Josien Ruts
Kamerik
50:44
48:43
323
Annemarie Tuijtel
Heemstede
51:19
48:44
324
Willem Dubbelman
Run4Schools
49:06
48:44
325
Charlotte Ferwerda
Santpoort-Zuid
49:06
48:44
326
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
49:29
48:45
327
Natasja Roest
Lekkerkerk
48:48
48:45
328
Ruben Verkroost
Amsterdam
50:14
48:47
329
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
50:31
48:47
330
Erwin Moes
Enkhuizen
50:06
48:48
331
Sander Balje
Haarlem
49:57
48:48
332
Paul Koks
Centurions of the NE
49:07
48:50
333
Elwin Hendrikse
Leiden
49:30
48:50
334
Raymond Droog
Haarlem
50:47
48:50
335
Maxim Willemse
Amsterdam
51:08
48:51
336
Cécile Klok
Bloemendaal
49:24
48:51
337
Jeroen van der Weide
Haarlem
49:58
48:52
338
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
50:10
48:52
339
Patrick Winkel
Haarlem
50:01
48:55
340
Franky Mandias
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:11
48:57
341
Igor van der Wal
Haarlem
49:38
49:00
342
Jossine Mienis
Nieuwe Niedorp
49:24
49:00
343
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
49:33
49:01
344
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
49:31
49:03
345
Sjoerd Everts
Huizen
50:43
49:04
346
Tom Schreuder
Haarlem
49:37
49:08
347
Marije Lobstein
Haarlem
49:47
49:08
348
Jan Kay
Amsterdam
49:38
49:08
349
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
51:28
49:09
350
Michiel Louman
Amsterdam
50:42
49:10
351
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
51:31
49:12
352
Hubert Jehee
Gouda
50:20
49:13
353
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
50:12
49:13
354
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
49:53
49:14
355
Robert Dunning
Utrecht
50:54
49:14
356
Mark Melman
Overveen
51:28
49:17
357
Jeroen Buis
Bloemendaal
52:30
49:18
358
Anette Wiersma
Santpoort
52:00
49:18
359
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
50:38
49:20
360
Thijs Celie
Halfweg Nh
51:20
49:23
361
Stijn Mans
Haarlem
50:27
49:24
362
Martijn Kool
Amsterdam
50:54
49:25
363
Bas van Exel
Haarlem
50:20
49:25
364
Bert de Haan
Hoofddorp
50:15
49:27
365
Tonneke van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
50:58
49:29
366
Maaike van Veen
Hoorn Nh
50:32
49:31
367
Eric Smit
Santpoort-Noord
52:12
49:32
368
Bob van den Brink
Haarlem
49:33
49:33
369
Bram Smits
Centurions of the NE
49:46
49:34
370
Mandy Kaptijn
Haarlem
51:14
49:35
371
Joost Mulder
Haarlem
49:40
49:36
372
Edwin van Leeuwen
Santpoort-Zuid
51:49
49:40
373
Paul van der Pol
IJmuiden
52:18
49:40
374
Koen Fijma
Heemstede
51:09
49:40
375
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
50:34
49:42
376
Rolf Heupink
Haarlem
51:38
49:43
377
Peter Uyttewaal
Centurions of the NE
49:52
49:45
378
René de Haan
Haarlem
50:45
49:46
379
Raimond Speckgens
Amsterdam
52:14
49:46
380
Meike Huber
Amsterdam
49:47
49:47
381
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
51:46
49:52
382
Jan HeinVan Meurs
Noordwijk Zh
52:37
49:53
383
Douwe Uding
Heemstede
50:50
49:53
384
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
51:02
49:56
385
Lyanne Hazenberg
Haarlem
51:37
49:56
386
Toni Kroon
Haarlem
50:35
49:58
387
Mirella Hilgenkamp
Haarlem
52:48
49:58
388
Fred Mooij
Beverwijk
51:17
49:58
389
Bart Starrenburg
Haarlem
52:45
49:59
390
Gerardus Hartman
Haarlem
51:30
50:00
391
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
51:30
50:00
392
Leo sprinkhoor vd Sior
Nieuw Vennep
52:05
50:06
393
Ina Hokke
Velsen-Zuid
52:52
50:07
394
D van Ombergen
Beverwijk
53:18
50:09
395
Sabine Doekes
Haarlem
50:45
50:09
396
Mike Reynolds
Bloemendaal
53:16
50:12
397
JW Theeuwes
Bloemendaal
53:16
50:12
398
Edward Pijpers
Deventer
52:38
50:15
399
Daan Germans
Haarlem
52:25
50:16
400
Marieke Verhagen
Haarlem
53:00
50:16
401
Karen Blanken
Amsterdam
51:09
50:19
402
Rutger Schins
Haarlem
50:21
50:21
403
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
51:33
50:24
404
Casper Evers
Haarlem
52:44
50:25
405
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
50:49
50:26
406
Johan Koops
Haarlem
52:15
50:27
407
Frank Immerzeel
Pijnacker
50:56
50:30
408
Ans Schouten
Haarlem
52:41
50:32
409
Martin van Maanen
Haarlem
52:42
50:33
410
Jeroen Starrenburg
Amsterdam
53:19
50:34
411
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
51:27
50:35
412
Jw Diependaal
IJmuiden
51:18
50:36
413
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
51:22
50:38
414
Ruud van Vueren
Haarlem
52:01
50:40
415
Bart Schreurs
Overveen
51:52
50:40
416
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:05
50:41
417
Kees de Groot Skiver K
Vogelenzang
53:16
50:41
418
Kees Bruijn
Alkmaar
52:28
50:49
419
Theo Loth
Haarlem
52:57
50:53
420
Erik Voetman
Haarlem
52:16
50:53
421
Iris Kindt
Bloemendaal
51:33
50:57
422
Clemence Besselink
Arnhem
53:00
51:00
423
Henk Ziengs
Overveen
52:15
51:01
424
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
51:01
51:01
425
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
52:16
51:04
426
Marleen Rombout
Santpoort-Zuid
51:42
51:06
427
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
51:33
51:07
428
Frans Jano
Amsterdam
52:39
51:07
429
Harold Teuwen
Hoofddorp
52:16
51:07
430
Sophie Benalioua
Amsterdam
54:15
51:07
431
Patrick Ronde
Haarlem
53:54
51:09
432
Coen Schathorst
Almere
54:06
51:09
433
Pim Heiliegers
Haarlem
52:34
51:10
434
Lidy Steenhof
Vogelenzang
52:51
51:10
435
Renske Gercama
Haarlem
52:44
51:13
436
Ashling Lobato
Amsterdam
51:13
51:13
437
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
51:36
51:14
438
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
52:49
51:16
439
Jan Toscani
Centurions of the NE
51:29
51:17
440
Robert Bok
Velserbroek
53:50
51:19
441
Willemien Dorresteijn
Amsterdam
52:33
51:20
442
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
52:50
51:21
443
Tom Schutte
Haarlem
53:18
51:23
444
Henk Meekel
Spaarndam
52:22
51:26
445
Suzanne Lagerweij
Haarlem
52:36
51:26
446
Eva van Spanje
Haarlem
51:30
51:30
447
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
52:18
51:33
448
Marcel Figee
Santpoort-Zuid
54:28
51:34
449
Maarten Koot
Haarlem
54:15
51:39
450
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
51:57
51:47
451
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
54:46
51:48
452
John van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
52:42
51:51
453
Annelies Dijkstra
Haarlem
52:58
51:52
454
Esther van Paridon
Hoofddorp
53:02
51:52
455
Kevin Boyden
Zandvoort
55:06
51:55
456
Edith Koelewijn
IJmuiden
52:30
51:55
457
Yvonne van der Horst
Bloemendaal
52:46
51:57
458
Eva Baron
Bloemendaal
53:29
51:59
459
Rob Barendregt
Bloemendaal
53:32
52:00
460
Patrick Lut
Oegstgeest
54:08
52:01
461
Carla van Doremalen
Overveen
52:22
52:02
462
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
52:44
52:05
463
Oscar Kneppers
Boekenkrant
52:10
52:05
464
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
52:36
52:06
465
Jan Louwers
Boekenkrant
52:11
52:06
466
Hester van Urk
Castricum
52:39
52:07
467
Ellen van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
52:33
52:07
468
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
53:48
52:07
469
Bert Schipper
Haarlem
53:51
52:08
470
Peter van Agteren
Haarlem
54:26
52:13
471
Marthe Leuverink
Haarlem
53:45
52:14
472
Eva Dijkstra
Haarlem
52:40
52:14
473
Anne Jacobs
Oegstgeest
53:48
52:14
474
Ebel Dijkstra
Haarlem
52:40
52:14
475
Marco Ferreira
Haarlem
53:57
52:14
476
Dave Adraansen
Zaandam
53:39
52:15
477
Saskia Taggenbrock
Amsterdam
53:38
52:16
478
Annemiek Gouwens
Leiden
54:23
52:18
479
Jan kees Holst
Velserbroek
53:28
52:21
480
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
54:24
52:21
481
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
55:14
52:22
482
Jorrit van der Heide
Haarlem
54:08
52:24
483
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
53:59
52:26
484
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
55:00
52:26
485
Gert Kooijman
Almere
54:06
52:29
486
Frank Walta
Heemskerk
53:35
52:30
487
John Rodenburg
BDO Accountants
53:36
52:32
488
Gerbrand van Bokhorst
Haarlem
55:28
52:33
489
Hanneke van Laar
Haarlem
53:54
52:35
490
Irene Keizer
Nunspeet
53:18
52:40
491
Claudia König
Haarlem
53:39
52:41
492
Ton Eisenberger
BDO Accountants
55:02
52:41
493
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
53:42
52:44
494
B Ramaakers
Heemskerk
53:52
52:44
495
Aimée Koridon
Santpoort-Noord
55:17
52:45
496
William Miller
IJmuiden
53:54
52:45
497
Johan Bernard
Overeveen
54:11
52:46
498
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Boekhandel Bloemenda
54:24
52:48
499
Tanja Reus
Haarlem
54:22
52:52
500
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
54:04
52:53
501
Thijs de Ruiter
Amsterdam
55:41
52:55
502
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
55:33
52:55
503
Frank Slob
Zeist
54:29
52:55
504
Rene Hondema
Beverwijk
54:05
52:57
505
Tineke van Marle
Amsterdam
56:10
52:59
506
Mandy Mulder
Amsterdam
54:36
53:01
507
Marinka Nooteboom
Amsterdam
56:13
53:01
508
Tjalling Kramer
Amsterdam
53:06
53:05
509
Wendy Slewe
Overveen
54:15
53:05
510
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
53:50
53:05
511
Hadewey Schoonheim
Haarlem
54:47
53:06
512
Marjoleine Tel
Haarlem
54:48
53:07
513
John van Kleef
Haarlem
54:34
53:08
514
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
53:10
53:09
515
Ruud Smith
Haarlem
55:53
53:13
516
Virgil Bentley
Alkmaar
56:22
53:13
517
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
55:05
53:14
518
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
55:51
53:15
519
Ingrid Ruijgrok
Haarlem
55:51
53:15
520
Roland van de Sande
Bloemendaal
55:10
53:15
521
Marjan Hout
Oegstgeest
53:44
53:17
522
Elisabeth van der Heid
Heemstede
55:14
53:18
523
Monique Uppelschoten
Overveen
54:45
53:19
524
Eva Goedendorp
Zwolle
53:43
53:21
525
Ted van Dormolen
overveen
55:22
53:25
526
Marc Wulffraat
Bloemendaal
55:49
53:27
527
Chris Steensma
Haarlem
55:09
53:30
528
Dieuwer Spaander
Haarlem
55:28
53:32
529
Ron Kok
Haarlem
54:01
53:32
530
Jerker Westphal
Bloemendaal
54:36
53:35
531
Esther Stevenhaagen
Haarlem
56:14
53:35
532
Mark Jan Beutler
Bloemendaal
56:20
53:35
533
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
54:44
53:37
534
Joop Akkerman
Bennebroek
56:11
53:38
535
Milou Visser
Amsterdam
55:12
53:41
536
Bram Troost
Noordwijkerhout
56:43
53:42
537
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
54:19
53:43
538
Edith van der Schuit
LiefhebberHR BV
53:52
53:46
539
Martin Mensink
Haarlem
56:02
53:47
540
Marlies Visser
Haarlem
54:55
53:48
541
Richard de Nooy
Amsterdan
54:52
53:49
542
Saskia Pulleman
Haarlem
54:55
53:49
543
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
56:54
53:53
544
Karin beneken Kolmer
Den Hoorn Texel
54:58
53:53
545
Gert Jan de Vries
Arbeiderspers/Sporth
54:33
53:57
546
Jeroen Coert
Amsterdam
56:22
53:58
547
Jaap Joorse
BDO Accountants
55:04
54:01
548
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
55:50
54:03
549
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
55:50
54:03
550
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
55:32
54:04
551
Arie Hennevanger
BDO Accountants
55:08
54:04
552
Carola van Limborgh
BDO Accountants
55:06
54:06
553
Monique Panneman
Santpoort-Zuid
54:55
54:07
554
Jan ten Bosch
Overveen
57:04
54:09
555
Gerdien Voorneveld
Bloemendaal
55:04
54:10
556
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
56:19
54:11
557
Marike Langeveld
Haarlem
55:49
54:12
558
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
56:58
54:16
559
Marianna Sterk
Nederland
55:39
54:17
560
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
54:19
54:19
561
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
55:07
54:23
562
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
55:35
54:25
563
Arjan Holthaus
Amsterdam
56:18
54:26
564
Annemiek Schoonen
Haarlem
55:36
54:27
565
Robert Tuente
Haarlem
56:04
54:28
566
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
55:25
54:28
567
Paul Schothorst
Almere
57:27
54:29
568
Casper Huussen
Haarlem
56:05
54:29
569
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
55:01
54:30
570
Sally Boyden
Zandvoort
55:13
54:31
571
Dick Hagoort
Haarlem
56:07
54:31
572
Erna Langeler
Haarlem
56:45
54:39
573
Tracey Huy-Kellow
Overveen
57:34
54:40
574
Laura de Wild
Haarlem
57:34
54:40
575
John Hegman
Haarlem
56:29
54:41
576
Jansje Luiting
Haarlem
56:19
54:41
577
Martine van der Zeijst
Hilversum
56:59
54:44
578
André Woutersen
BDO Accountants
55:46
54:46
579
Bouwe Kuin
Blesdijke
55:25
54:53
580
Amber Wiersma
Amsterdam
55:49
54:53
581
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
56:57
54:57
582
Juliette Knoop
Hoofddorp
57:29
54:58
583
Marcello Ungheretti
Haarlem
57:30
55:02
584
Olivia Everts
Huizen
56:43
55:03
585
Astrid van 't Veer
Alkmaar
57:27
55:08
586
Yannick Rombouts
Amersfoort
56:25
55:09
587
Mario de Wit
Bennebroek
57:28
55:09
588
Ge Noordzij
Haarlem
55:56
55:09
589
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
56:26
55:09
590
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
57:14
55:10
591
Juul Beelen
Haarlem
57:31
55:12
592
Edwin van Dillen
Woerden
57:18
55:15
593
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
56:03
55:16
594
Pieter de Boer
Almere
56:33
55:16
595
Ynke Feenstra
Haarlem
55:47
55:18
596
Marike Kramer
Bloemendaal
57:34
55:19
597
Karine Hoenderdos
Driehuis Nh
57:17
55:26
598
Alwin Voetman
Zwanenburg
57:00
55:32
599
Siebe Huizinga
Boekenkrant
55:36
55:32
600
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
57:39
55:33
601
Roelof Lezwijn
Harderwijk
57:10
55:36
602
Henny van Leeuwen
Bennebroek
56:15
55:36
603
Harry Schrijver
Haarlem
57:12
55:36
604
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
57:41
55:37
605
Simone Korsman
Haarlem
58:30
55:37
606
Joep Demmendaal
Haarlem
55:47
55:39
607
Stefanie van Rossem
Haarlem
57:58
55:39
608
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
57:58
55:39
609
Annemiek Vlasveld
Haarlem
57:48
55:39
610
Betty Driessen
Bloemendaal
57:12
55:41
611
Han Jahae
Centurions of the NE
55:56
55:43
612
Marcus Visser
Haarlem
58:31
55:44
613
Marij vd Kolk
Haarlem
58:30
55:48
614
Maria Orellana
Haarlem
57:24
55:49
615
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
56:19
55:49
616
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
56:13
55:52
617
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:33
55:53
618
S J Peeters
Santpoort-Zuid
57:04
55:53
619
Imce hofman ter Horst
Haarlem
58:13
55:54
620
Coen Boxtart
Run4Schools
57:38
55:54
621
Floor Groot
's-Gravenhage
57:54
55:55
622
Lucas Ellerbroek
Amsterdam
57:54
55:55
623
Ralph Korterhorst
Maarssen
58:28
55:55
624
Ine Kok
Haarlem
56:01
55:56
625
Aldert Faassen
Haarlem
58:25
55:57
626
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
56:51
55:58
627
Jan-Paul Huiskamp
Haarlem
57:12
55:58
628
Marloes Burgers
Haarlem
57:08
56:00
629
Lieke Kemper
Haarlem
57:40
56:02
630
Petra Burger
Haarlem
56:22
56:06
631
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
57:44
56:09
632
Jos Kuin
Blesdijke
56:41
56:09
633
Marcel Timmer
Haarlem
57:54
56:10
634
Floris Schimandl
Haarlem
56:41
56:12
635
Sander Fokker
Overveen
57:56
56:12
636
Pauline Hemskerk
Bennebroek
57:34
56:15
637
Mimi Sugarman
Bloemendaal
57:07
56:19
638
Inge Riemens
Haarlem
58:52
56:20
639
Paola Prins
Bloemendaal
57:53
56:22
640
Olivia Kleijwegt
Haarlem
58:02
56:22
641
Annemiek de Kramer
Haarlem
58:35
56:23
642
Klaartje Pompe
Heemstede
59:10
56:23
643
Bernet Elzinga
Boekhandel Bloemenda
56:57
56:26
644
Jennifer Kular
Amsterdam
57:44
56:26
645
John Keunen
Heemskerk
56:59
56:27
646
Karin Bleijlevens
Haarlem
58:19
56:28
647
Remi Vogelsang
Santpoort-Zuid
57:50
56:29
648
Sacha Schoenmaker
Haarlem
59:01
56:32
649
Sylvia van de Graaf
Haarlem
59:48
56:37
650
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
57:02
56:38
651
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
57:38
56:39
652
Henk Niesen
Heemstede
58:29
56:39
653
Jessica Jacobs
Haarlem
57:39
56:43
654
A Kroezen
Haarlem
59:15
56:43
655
Annette Vink
Velserbroek
59:17
56:46
656
Dick Noordhuizen
Utrecht
57:21
56:46
657
Claudia Molendijk
Haarlem
58:33
56:48
658
Hotze Attema
Haarlem
57:12
56:49
659
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
57:46
56:50
660
Jannie Visser
Haarlem
58:00
56:52
661
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
58:47
56:58
662
Geert Wester
Haarlem
59:44
56:59
663
Janice Leering
Utrecht
57:31
57:02
664
Paul Buskermolen
Haarlem
57:38
57:02
665
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
58:54
57:04
666
Berta Elzinga
Blesdijke
57:39
57:07
667
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
59:56
57:07
668
Rob Niemeijer
Haarlem
58:37
57:11
669
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:00:10
57:11
670
Marry Laan
Haarlem
58:03
57:12
671
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
58:44
57:13
672
Rob Evers
Opperdoes
59:50
57:16
673
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
58:24
57:18
674
Klaas Jan van Dok
Haarlem
1:00:04
57:19
675
Nick Schoenmaker
Heemstede
59:50
57:20
676
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
58:24
57:20
677
Nikki Schoenmaker
Haarlem
59:50
57:21
678
Lonneke Pieterse
Leiden
59:29
57:24
679
Jos Rutten
Purmerend
59:43
57:24
680
Erika Pape
Haarlem
57:49
57:25
681
Daan van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
57:53
57:26
682
Nicolien de Klerk
Haarlem
57:53
57:29
683
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
59:35
57:32
684
Wim Siegers
Haarlem
59:14
57:32
685
Danny Hoek
Nieuw Vennep
58:24
57:36
686
Esther van Loon
Haarlem
1:00:03
57:49
687
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
1:00:05
57:49
688
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
59:15
57:50
689
Van IJsselstein
Amsterdam
1:00:58
57:51
690
Jitske Aalders
Haarlem
1:00:06
57:53
691
Gerard Baars
Haarlem
58:40
57:57
692
Carla de Wit
Haarlem
58:51
57:58
693
Sabrina Erné
Amsterdam
59:12
57:58
694
Benno van Riel
BDO Accountants
1:00:20
58:00
695
Marjolijn van Werkhove
Voorhout
59:28
58:00
696
Dirk de Jongh
Aerdenhout
1:00:03
58:02
697
Sjoukje Robijn
Hoofddorp
59:13
58:02
698
Coos Ernens
IJmuiden
59:55
58:04
699
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
58:43
58:04
700
Rob Stam
Velsen-Zuid
1:00:28
58:05
701
Linda Ouwehand
IJmuiden
59:55
58:05
702
Annette van Urk
Castricum
58:43
58:11
703
Marja Berensen
Purmerend
59:59
58:13
704
Claud Biemans
Amsterdam
58:29
58:15
705
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:00:33
58:15
706
Karin van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
1:00:12
58:16
707
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
1:00:40
58:16
708
Christij ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:00:25
58:17
709
Jane Stroink
Amsterdam
1:00:25
58:17
710
Boudewijn van Loon
Haarlem
1:00:32
58:18
711
Astrid van den Berge
Purmerend
59:53
58:20
712
De Jong
Leiden
1:00:32
58:20
713
Linda Huijsmans
Amsterdam
1:01:15
58:23
714
Petra Groot
Haarlem
1:00:35
58:31
715
Danielle Tesselaar
Haarlem
1:00:35
58:31
716
Corrie Fictoor
BDO Accountants
59:35
58:32
717
Jacqueline Slaaf
BDO Accountants
59:35
58:32
718
Irene Grossmann
Enschede
1:00:20
58:34
719
Koert Kranenburg
Beverwijk
1:01:00
58:38
720
Linda van Wassem
Haarlem
1:01:34
58:41
721
Koen de Jong
Amsterdam
1:01:07
58:42
722
Pauline Overeem
Amsterdam
1:01:07
58:42
723
Annemarie Drent
Haarlem
1:00:40
58:48
724
Laura Plomp
Haarlem
1:01:43
58:50
725
Laila Rüttel
Amsterdam
1:00:31
58:50
726
Monique Benda
Haarlem
1:00:31
58:51
727
Ronald Wijers
Haarlem
1:00:40
58:52
728
Gerrit Barink
Haarlem
1:00:14
58:54
729
Remco Kok
Bloemendaal
1:00:55
59:01
730
Olga Bouwman
Vogelenzang
1:01:44
59:01
731
Natalia Schumacher
Haarlem
1:00:33
59:02
732
PM Bouwman
Haarlem
1:01:45
59:03
733
Marianne Kok-Helle
Bloemendaal
1:00:59
59:05
734
Carla Carst
Overveen
1:01:18
59:06
735
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
1:01:18
59:07
736
Heleen Keyzer
Amsterdam
1:01:34
59:09
737
Els Marges
Haarlem
1:01:54
59:11
738
Gerard Smits
Haarlem
1:01:00
59:15
739
Daan Crum
Hoofddorp
1:00:51
59:16
740
Myra Behrendt
Leiden
1:01:19
59:18
741
Kees Waterman
Haarlem
1:02:13
59:22
742
Karlijn Waterman
Haarlem
1:02:14
59:22
743
Stefan van Amesfoort
Haarlem
1:02:26
59:23
744
Norbert Bruschke
Haarlem
1:01:00
59:27
745
Melanie Lotterman
Oegstgeest
1:01:44
59:36
746
Jocé Gankema
Haarlem
1:00:48
59:42
747
Claudia Klokkemeijer
Heerhugowaard
1:02:23
59:45
748
Irvin Ottenhof
Krommenie
1:02:24
59:46
749
Wim Ooteman
Velserbroek
1:01:16
59:46
750
Con Molenaar
Haarlem
1:02:47
59:53
751
Elma de Jong
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:57
59:57
752
Maarten Divendal
Haarlem
1:02:18
1:00:08
753
Anke van Sleeuwen
Haarlem
1:02:23
1:00:13
754
Gemma Gulickx
Haarlem
1:01:22
1:00:22
755
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
1:01:06
1:00:36
756
Angret Pluis
Overveen
1:02:02
1:00:36
757
Anja Hanzon
Heemstede
1:02:48
1:00:40
758
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:02:33
1:00:41
759
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
1:02:58
1:00:43
760
Margherita Buoso
Voorschoten
1:02:48
1:00:48
761
Frits Overtoom
Haarlem
1:03:38
1:00:52
762
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
1:01:38
1:00:53
763
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:00:54
764
Piet Stam
Heemstede
1:01:26
1:01:00
765
Jan Doorman
Vijfhuizen
1:02:37
1:01:04
766
Lonneke den Dulk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:04:04
1:01:10
767
Paul van den Bovenkamp
Haarlem
1:03:20
1:01:11
768
Charlottte Nusink
Hoofddorp
1:02:05
1:01:14
769
Angélique Klifford
Leiden
1:04:11
1:01:16
770
Caroline Poodt
Haarlem
1:02:16
1:01:19
771
Natascha Bergmans
Velserbroek
1:03:12
1:01:19
772
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
1:04:45
1:01:46
773
Ilona van der Heiden
Overveen
1:04:15
1:01:50
774
Pathy Widjas
Overveen
1:04:15
1:01:50
775
Natalie Meyer
Purmerend
1:03:28
1:01:54
776
Flora van der Brugge
Purmerend
1:03:28
1:01:55
777
Sandy Beunk
Velserbroek
1:04:08
1:02:05
778
Hilde van Straten
Haarlem
1:03:23
1:02:08
779
Hanneke Kroonsberg
Haarlem
1:02:53
1:02:21
780
Edward Neering
Heiloo
1:02:30
1:02:28
781
Ruby Whitmore
Alkmaar
1:03:45
1:02:29
782
Anja Ulkeman
Haarlem
1:04:46
1:02:32
783
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:02:37
784
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:02:38
785
Patrica ten Have
Santpoort-Zuid
1:03:30
1:02:54
786
Monique Stevens
Bloemendaal
1:03:30
1:02:55
787
Tanja van Nieuwenhuize
Almere
1:03:47
1:02:56
788
Madelon Derksen
BDO Accountants
1:04:07
1:03:02
789
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:05:51
1:03:02
790
Jane Borninkhof
Purmerend
1:04:06
1:03:04
791
Bep den Dikkenboer
Schiedam
1:05:49
1:03:05
792
Tjitske Deinum
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:03:13
793
Petrus Johannes Graije
Heemstede
1:04:53
1:03:14
794
Ronald Gebhardt
Haarlem
1:06:00
1:03:15
795
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
1:04:12
1:03:17
796
Mm Komen
Heemstede
1:06:11
1:03:24
797
Sallie Winkler
Haarlem
1:05:38
1:03:24
798
Pauline van Langeveld
Haarlem
1:05:38
1:03:25
799
Tineke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:06:19
1:03:27
800
Iris Römer
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:03:29
801
Michiel Hermus
Haarlem
1:04:20
1:03:30
802
Willem Jan Cosijnse
Haarlem
1:03:30
1:03:30
803
Saskia Bussink
Apeldoorn
1:05:59
1:03:36
804
Yin Jonkman
Haarlem
1:04:19
1:03:38
805
Jacqueline Frijn
Haarlem
1:04:20
1:03:39
806
Pjm van de Putte
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:24
1:03:43
807
Jessica van der Linden
Haarlem
1:05:37
1:03:47
808
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:06:35
1:03:59
809
Marjon Esman
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:48
1:04:23
810
Linda Vos
Haarlem
1:05:37
1:04:28
811
Loes Wilmink
Haarlem
1:07:30
1:04:33
812
Marieke Duineveld
Leiden
1:06:45
1:04:40
813
Carolien Smit
Haarlem
1:08:09
1:05:12
814
Annet Gubbels
Grave
1:06:59
1:05:16
815
Marjon Bodewes
Haarlem
1:08:22
1:05:19
816
Jurg Otten
Beverwijk
1:07:19
1:05:31
817
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
1:07:23
1:05:48
818
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:07:52
1:05:48
819
Marie-José Kempe
Bennebroek
1:08:17
1:05:49
820
Riny van Zeijl
Wateringen
1:07:39
1:05:55
821
Marjolein Koster
Amsterdam
1:09:12
1:06:04
822
Kirsten de Bruin
Haarlem
1:06:51
1:06:07
823
Birgitta Groenendijk
Bussum
1:07:53
1:06:15
824
Rinus de Louw
Haarlem
1:07:56
1:06:23
825
Kirsten Kortekaas
Zoeterwoude
1:08:42
1:06:34
826
Chantal Gielen
Leiden
1:08:42
1:06:34
827
Floris Agterhof
Leiden
1:08:42
1:06:35
828
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:12
1:06:37
829
Deborah van den Broek
Haarlem
1:07:21
1:06:37
830
Helma Beeuwkes
Haarlem
1:09:24
1:06:43
831
Vivianne Jahae
Centurions of the NE
1:06:58
1:06:44
832
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:09:35
1:06:45
833
Ludwien Potweer
Haarlem
1:09:37
1:06:54
834
Margot Jager
Nederland
1:07:18
1:07:06
835
Desiree Cardiwaals
Haarlem
1:10:13
1:07:33
836
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
1:10:45
1:07:43
837
Jannie Zeef
Amstelveen
1:08:25
1:07:45
838
Paul Mooij
Nederland
1:10:27
1:07:55
839
Michael Struis
Haarlem
1:11:05
1:08:09
840
Marian van Bokhorst
Haarlem
1:09:42
1:08:09
841
Angélique Bauter-Nelis
Haarlem
1:09:42
1:08:26
842
John Beuker
Overveen
1:09:51
1:09:28
843
Klaas Stoker
Donkerbroek
1:13:34
1:10:32
844
Mirjam Ramkema
Donkerbroek
1:13:35
1:10:32
845
Margot Mol
Heemstede
1:12:51
1:11:36
846
Arlette Splinter
Hoofddorp
1:14:56
1:11:50
847
Ed Loupias
Purmerend
1:14:57
1:11:50
848
Thomas Koekebakker
Haarlem
1:14:59
1:12:13
849
Guda Kay
Amsterdam
1:13:13
1:12:44
850
Gerdie Marian Wink
Amsterdam
1:17:13
1:14:14
851
Knaar Visser
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:14:17
852
Sophia France
Amsterdam
1:17:17
1:14:18
853
Linda Bannink
Oegstgeest
1:20:01
1:17:55
BUS10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sullivan
ING Runners 2
35:29
35:12
2
Rob Houtenbos
epn
37:46
37:44
3
Martin Breedijk
Hogeschool van Amste
38:22
38:19
4
Gerard van Lent
Hogeschool van Amste
39:01
38:57
5
Perry Reijnen
ING Runners 1
39:51
39:48
6
Philip Limvers
novapartners bv
40:02
40:02
7
Harrie Brils
ING Runners 1
40:32
40:26
8
Fred van Mook
epn
41:11
41:08
9
Eric d'Arnaud
Triple M Consultancy
42:24
41:41
10
Walter Andriesse
NBD/Biblion BV 1
42:17
42:17
11
Hans Fischer
Fluor B.V. 1
42:40
42:23
12
Ronald Blom
Fluor B.V. 1
43:54
42:51
13
Ed Carper
ING Runners 2
42:54
42:51
14
Marta Salva Mas
Fluor B.V. 2
43:11
42:54
15
(Scenarioschrijver)
Meulenhoff Boekerij
44:32
44:08
16
Wilko de Graaf
Hogeschool van Amste
44:20
44:15
17
Meindert van Dijken
HVO-Querido 2
44:43
44:15
18
Adrie de Loos
Bibliotheken Eemland
44:27
44:16
19
David van Goudoever
novapartners bv
44:17
44:17
20
Roelien de Wolf
Uitgeverij Coutinho
44:35
44:28
21
Kees Bindels
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
45:46
44:46
22
Oscar Phielix
ING Runners 2
46:19
45:00
23
Dennis Kuperus
Centurions of the NE
45:15
45:03
24
Henk Hille
Hogeschool van Amste
45:15
45:11
25
Mark van Biezen
Meulenhoff Boekerij
46:49
45:27
26
Raymond Witteveen
HVO-Querido 1
46:46
45:50
27
Albert Jan Bloemendal
Hogeschool van Amste
45:57
45:53
28
Marja Hoogendoorn
ING Runners 1
46:21
46:14
29
Onbekend
Van Vessem & Le Pati
46:24
46:14
30
Kathleen vd Brand
Uitgeverij Coutinho
46:33
46:24
31
Edwin Coers
De Graaf Communicati
46:42
46:28
32
Ben Schleebaum
HVO-Querido 2
47:04
46:35
33
Pieter van Stempvoort
De Hooge Waerder
48:41
46:56
34
Klaas Dolsma
epn
47:05
47:01
35
Jan Schuttert
Centurions of the NE
47:30
47:20
36
Menko Ubbens
Fluor B.V. 1
47:49
47:31
37
Kees Joustra
De Graaf Communicati
47:47
47:33
38
Marc Bruggeman
NBD/Biblion BV 2
47:53
47:47
39
Stan Verheijen
novapartners bv
49:08
47:53
40
Walter Dhuyvetter
ING Runners 2
48:34
48:27
41
Johan van Dijk
Centurions of the NE
48:39
48:28
42
Jos Huijbregts
Van Vessem & Le Pati
48:47
48:37
43
Jan Rijkenberg
Centurions of the NE
49:10
48:55
44
Jan de Graaf
De Graaf Communicati
49:21
49:07
45
Mario van Koten
novapartners bv
50:36
49:21
46
Paul Doodeman
HVO-Querido 2
51:46
49:24
47
Arnold van Es
Triple M Consultancy
49:53
49:39
48
Esther van Vroonhoven
epn
49:45
49:43
49
Ton van Voorden
De Graaf Communicati
50:21
50:08
50
Roeland Vonk
Uitgeverij Coutinho
50:26
50:16
51
Sander Knol
Meulenhoff Boekerij
51:29
50:18
52
Richard de Haan
NBD/Biblion BV 2
50:28
50:23
53
Marco Mooij
De Hooge Waerder
52:11
50:26
54
Lara da Silva
HVO-Querido 1
52:51
50:29
55
Ron Slop
Fluor B.V. 1
50:29
50:29
56
Marcel van Donkersgoed
De Graaf Communicati
50:58
50:45
57
Wes Wierda
novapartners bv
52:11
51:11
58
Hans van den Broek
Meulenhoff Boekerij
52:56
51:35
59
Sander Koekenbier
Triple M Consultancy
51:51
51:36
60
Richard van der Voorn
NBD/Biblion BV 1
52:20
51:49
61
(Cameraman)
Meulenhoff Boekerij
53:34
52:18
62
Kurt Wiederkehr
Fluor B.V. 1
54:31
52:34
63
(Elinor Archer)
Meulenhoff Boekerij
53:55
52:40
64
Thijs Bartels
Meulenhoff Boekerij
54:35
53:14
65
Nynke Coutinho
Uitgeverij Coutinho
53:36
53:29
66
Tiel Hendriks
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
57:06
54:01
67
Eelco van Dijk
ING Runners 1
54:09
54:02
68
Martijn Franzen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
57:07
54:02
69
Frank de Macker
Meulenhoff Boekerij
55:39
54:17
70
Michel Robbe
NBD/Biblion BV 2
54:57
54:51
71
Renate Boelens
HVO-Querido 3
55:26
54:58
72
Daphne Kraakman
De Hooge Waerder
57:05
55:15
73
Herman Verschuren
NBD/Biblion BV 1
55:31
55:25
74
Jeffery Kaaij
Triple M Consultancy
56:18
55:31
75
Gerard Bol
Van Vessem & Le Pati
56:01
55:50
76
Onbekend
Van Vessem & Le Pati
56:01
55:51
77
Monique Biallosterski
Fluor B.V. 2
56:23
56:05
78
Jorien de Vries
Meulenhoff Boekerij
57:40
56:18
79
Leo van Heereveld
Bibliotheken Eemland
57:02
56:50
80
Marga van Benthem
Fluor B.V. 2
58:51
56:57
81
Jelger Platvoet
Van Vessem & Le Pati
57:32
57:20
82
Dineke ten Hoorn Boer
HVO-Querido 3
58:08
57:40
83
Eva Vergnes
Fluor B.V. 2
59:55
58:01
84
Monique Kuperus
Centurions of the NE
58:41
58:30
85
Ruud van der Schoor
HVO-Querido 1
59:15
58:47
86
René van Soest
epn
59:08
59:05
87
Harrie Herfs
HVO-Querido 2
1:02:19
59:57
88
Carolien van der Lans
Fluor B.V. 2
1:00:37
1:00:20
89
Liesbeth Goverde
NBD/Biblion BV 1
1:02:26
1:02:19
90
Frank Jansen
NBD/Biblion BV 2
1:05:28
1:04:56
91
Zsuzsi Halmos
Bibliotheken Eemland
1:09:06
1:06:26
92
Marijke Dijt-Elfering
De Hooge Waerder
1:08:23
1:06:33
93
Betty Huisman
Bibliotheken Eemland
1:10:13
1:07:33
94
Simone Baddou
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:13:56
1:13:47
www.letterenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2009 17:43