Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 7 juni 2009

MAN, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon Bouwman
Kortenhoef
5:12
2
Job Slagt
Hilversum
5:12
3
Neal van Walen
Loosdrecht
5:18
4
Reno Makker
Ankeveen
5:23
5
Stein van der Voort
Loosdrecht
5:28
6
Jort Boxelaar
Kortenhoef
5:33
7
Daan Stricker
Kortenhoef
5:43
8
Johan van Opstal
Hilversum
5:43
9
Ruben Pos
Loosdrecht
5:48
10
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:51
11
John Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
5:52
12
Mathijs van de Fliert
Kortenhoef
5:53
13
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
5:57
14
Daan de Weerd
Kortenhoef
5:57
15
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
6:01
16
Melle Dreijling
Kortenhoef
6:10
17
Jasper Huisman
Hilversum
6:08
18
Tijs Slagt
Hilversum
6:11
19
Corné Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:15
20
Rijk Stiemer
's-Graveland
6:18
21
Mels Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
6:21
22
Tomas Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:23
23
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
6:32
24
Sam Faas
Kortenhoef
6:31
25
Jan Varkonet
Kortenhoef
6:33
26
Daniel Bouwman
Kortenhoef
6:43
27
Noah Hagen
Kortenhoef
6:46
28
Derk van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
6:50
29
Sem Stiemer
's-Graveland
6:51
30
Tanno Witkamp
Kortenhoef
7:37
31
Stijn Koudijs
Bussum
7:53
32
Ruben Koudijs
Bussum
7:56
33
Eric Oerlemans
Kortenhoef
8:36
34
Rogier Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
8:50
35
Kevin de Kloet
Kortenhoef
9:05
36
Abel de Wijs
Hilversum
9:05
37
Bart van Wijk
Kortenhoef
9:31
38
Tygo
Kortenhoef
10:40
39
Ben Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
10:39
40
Wouter Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
13:04
VROUW, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van den Berg
Hilversum
5:25
2
Suzanne van den Broek
Loosdrecht
5:34
3
Lesley Dreijling
Almere
5:49
4
Robin Dreyling
Almere
6:04
5
Anne Janmaat
Kortenhoef
6:22
6
Esther Walkonet
Kortenhoef
6:23
7
Manouk Huisman
Hilversum
6:44
8
Marit de Weerd
Kortenhoef
6:50
9
Sascha Fluit
Kortenhoef
6:55
10
Eva Janmaat
Kortenhoef
7:22
11
Rosanne van Ee
Kortenhoef
7:25
12
Anouk Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
7:26
13
Dunya Ibrahim
Hilversum
7:27
14
Nina Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
7:27
15
Fabienne Kool
Kortenhoef
7:50
16
Julia Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
7:52
17
Linde Buruma
Hilversum
8:02
18
Xanthe Buruma
Hilversum
8:03
19
Celine Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
8:25
20
Ffion van Golik
Ankeveen
8:22
21
Merel Brug
Kortenhoef
8:24
22
Julia de Kloet
Kortenhoef
8:27
23
Nynke Maingdy
Kortenhoef
8:26
24
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
8:34
25
Fabienne Nietvelt
Kortenhoef
8:35
26
Isa Oerlemans
Kortenhoef
8:35
27
Roos de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
8:35
28
Hanneke Michielsen
Kortenhoef
8:50
29
Lisa Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
8:52
30
Mieke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
8:53
31
Esther Bergervoet
Kortenhoef
8:50
32
Iris Brug
Kortenhoef
8:58
33
Ruby Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
9:04
34
Lotte Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
9:05
35
Noortje Stougie
Kortenhoef
9:06
36
Madelief Stougie
Kortenhoef
9:09
37
Julia van der Voort
Loosdrecht
9:10
38
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
9:11
39
Eva Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
9:32
40
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
9:34
41
Sam van Dijk
Kortenhoef
10:30
42
Annemarie Lindenaar
Kortenhoef
13:04
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Tol
Hilversum
16:56
2
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
17:04
3
Wolter van Popta
Amsterdam Zuidoost
17:28
4
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
18:20
5
Kaj Moorman
Loosdrecht
18:59
6
Buddy Vedder
Kortenhoef
18:57
7
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
19:27
8
Toine Heus
Ankeveen
22:04
9
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
22:19
10
Harry van Honschoten
Kortenhoef
22:24
11
Maarten van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
22:25
12
Frank Sluyter
Kortenhoef
22:32
13
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
22:44
14
Paul Heus
Ankeveen
22:48
15
Frans-Paul de Vries
Hilversum
22:33
16
Joachim Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
22:16
17
Max van der Vuurst
Baarn
23:02
18
Tim Brug
Kortenhoef
23:13
19
David Toner
Weesp
22:45
20
Martin Koziol
Hilversum
23:26
21
Luke Sluyter
Kortenhoef
23:48
22
Dick Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
23:53
23
Herman Gotenberg
Utrecht
24:00
24
Tim Hagen
Kortenhoef
24:12
25
Johan Horst
Huizen
23:44
26
Paul
Huizen
23:45
27
Nico Lubbers
Naarden
24:33
28
Sytze de Vries
Hilversum
23:52
29
Ralph Aalten
Weesp
24:15
30
Alvin Metz
Hilversum
24:37
31
Marco Westhof
Kortenhoef
25:01
32
Martin Raukema
Hilversum
25:02
33
Erling Siebesma
Rabobank medewerker
25:06
34
Michel Smeekes
Hilversum
25:08
35
T Binnema
Kortenhoef
25:15
36
Hans Blommestijn
Nederhorst den Berg
25:44
37
Jorn Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
26:00
38
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
26:05
39
Herman Bleesing
Hilversum
26:18
40
Richard Kok
Loosdrecht
26:56
41
Jeffrey Lansing
Utrecht
26:39
42
Kees Galekop
Hilversum
26:41
43
Martijn de Bruin
Nederhorst den Berg
27:13
44
Dennis Patrikios
Hilversum
26:51
45
Jonathan de Jong
Kortenhoef
26:52
46
Remon Thonus
Weesp
26:57
47
Aart van der Sluijs
Hilversum
27:13
48
Armand Zwiers
Loosdrecht
27:27
49
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
27:49
50
Jan Zwama
Almere
28:27
51
R Wessels
Soest
28:37
52
Ramon van Biezen
Weesp
28:27
53
Frenk Theunissen
Rabobank medewerker
28:52
54
Jeroen Swiers
Hilversum
29:19
55
Cindy Henket
Hilversum
29:30
56
Charly de Wijs
Hilversum
29:11
57
Paul Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
29:56
58
Rene Moolhuizen
Weesp
30:26
59
Paul Terlouw
Loosdrecht
30:49
60
B Lekkerkerker
Weesp
33:06
61
Nick Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
33:01
62
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
34:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
Hilversum
18:19
2
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
19:17
3
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
19:49
4
Lydia Slob
Hilversum
22:15
5
Fabienne Marinus
Kortenhoef
22:28
6
Marloes Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
22:38
7
Rieteke Hölscher
Kortenhoef
23:11
8
Sofie Noorland
Kortenhoef
23:38
9
Charlotte Kool
Kortenhoef
23:53
10
Julianne Bos
Baarn
24:23
11
Annette Leene
Amsterdam
24:49
12
Lia Reijnders
Hilversum
24:37
13
Sara Steenkamp
Hilversum
24:59
14
Irene Kooij
Amersfoort
25:34
15
Nicole Koning
Hilversum
25:31
16
Kathy Luijten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:09
17
Margriet Verra
Hilversum
25:51
18
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
26:10
19
Roosmarijn Dorlandt
Hilversum
25:44
20
Rosa Akkerman
Nederhorst den Berg
25:57
21
Eliane Boorsma
Naarden
26:45
22
Jorien Bleesing
Hilversum
26:18
23
Manouk Janmaat
26:48
24
Pieteke de Reus
Nederhorst den Berg
26:41
25
Geralda Verkuil
Hilversum
26:53
26
Manouk Janmaat
Kortenhoef
26:40
27
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
26:57
28
Sandra de Bree
Amsterdam
27:26
29
Manon Heerschop
Bussum
27:46
30
Erica Simon
Naarden
27:44
31
Marlous de Groot
Kortenhoef
28:16
32
Regina Veenman
Ankeveen
28:11
33
Olga de Haas
Bussum
28:12
34
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
28:15
35
Ellen van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
28:16
36
Lobe de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
28:06
37
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
28:02
38
Natasha Kok
Hilversum
28:47
39
Miranda Zwiers
Loosdrecht
28:31
40
Marjolein Verbeeten
Hilversum
28:49
41
Mirjan Visser
Hilversum
28:50
42
Carla Elshout Ewijk
Weesp
28:56
43
Bea de Boer
Hilversum
30:02
44
Annet Bosson
Loosdrecht
29:43
45
Debby de Weerd
Kortenhoef
30:02
46
Heleen Exel
Weesp
30:27
47
Annebelle Michielsen
Kortenhoef
30:36
48
Wilma Bootsma
Kortenhoef
30:17
49
Ans Ravenhorst
Kortenhoef
30:18
50
Marjan Nurmohamed-Erka
Kortenhoef
30:11
51
Eva van de Bovenkamp
Muiden
30:31
52
Rosanne Teunisse
Huizen
30:28
53
Anne Barmentloo
Huizen
30:28
54
Ilona Rozendal
Hilversum
30:50
55
Bea Lambo
Huizen
31:13
56
Lisette van Bokhorst
Zeewolde
30:50
57
Ilse Metz
Zeewolde
30:51
58
Annet Hendriks
Hilversum
30:55
59
Margot Bouwman
's-Graveland
31:01
60
Anna van Erp
Kortenhoef
31:22
61
Charlotte Beenen
Kortenhoef
31:23
62
Yvonne Sneekes
Hilversum
31:06
63
Emma Kosanovic
Kortenhoef
31:55
64
Corrina de Wild
Hilversum
32:13
65
Karin Sterk
Nederhorst den Berg
32:04
66
Annabel Kosanovic
Vijfhuizen
32:14
67
Els van Gils
Vreeland
32:14
68
Myef Snel
Nederhorst den Berg
32:19
69
Aleksandra Oledzka
Hilversum
32:41
70
Jessica van Dongen
Hilversum
32:36
71
Marlou Plomp
Almere
32:36
72
Femke Koopman
Kortenhoef
32:19
73
Maaike van Leeuwen
Hilversum
32:57
74
Elma Koopman
Kortenhoef
32:21
75
Milou de Zwart
Hilversum
33:06
76
Gabrielle ter Beek
Muiderberg
33:06
77
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
32:37
78
Wanda Visscher
Bussum
33:08
79
Karin Iding
Naarden
32:47
80
Mieke Snoek
Kortenhoef
33:24
81
Renate Bakker
Hilversum
33:55
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
33:33
2
Reinier Nagel
Amstelveen
35:33
3
Arnoud Bijlsma
Amsterdam
36:03
4
Max Putman
Hilversum
37:38
5
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
37:56
6
Fokke Stoel
Delft
37:49
7
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
38:44
8
Eef Hoff
Huizen
40:32
9
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
41:00
10
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
41:12
11
Thiemo Willard
Kortenhoef
41:23
12
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
41:46
13
Paul Luijf
Bussum
41:52
14
Sandrus Borgstedt
Bussum
41:50
15
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
42:01
16
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
42:08
17
Floris Groenewegen
Hilversum
41:35
18
Roel Hartong
Bussum
42:13
19
Richard Ros
Hilversum
42:16
20
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
42:44
21
Sjoerd Bouwman
Hilversum
42:42
22
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
42:55
23
D Kuijper
Amsterdam
43:08
24
Cedrick Grotenhuis
Weesp
43:16
25
Danny van Hek
Bussum
43:28
26
J Winkel
Utrecht
43:36
27
Kees Vaneman
Huizen
43:53
28
Yordi Bouwman
Kortenhoef
43:33
29
Jasper Stut
Naarden
43:54
30
Richard Dekker
Almere
44:11
31
Dennis Voorbij
's-Graveland
44:21
32
Paul Vedder
Kortenhoef
44:26
33
Patrick Rietveld
Bussum
44:44
34
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
44:53
35
Marco Meegden
Hilversum
44:33
36
Mark de Boer
Bussum
44:53
37
Hans Peter van den Heu
's-Graveland
45:01
38
Jeroen Boekel
Kortenhoef
44:51
39
Nico Vendelbos
Naarden
45:08
40
Emiel van der Velden
Kortenhoef
45:15
41
D de Winter
Nederhorst den Berg
45:20
42
Alfred
Kortenhoef
45:48
43
Wil Lambo
Huizen
45:49
44
Patrick Muller
Naarden
45:56
45
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
45:54
46
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
45:59
47
Emiel de Roover
Naarden
46:20
48
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
46:20
49
Erwin Woppenkamp
Kortenhoef
46:29
50
D Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
46:24
51
Thomas Feenstra
Hilversum
45:51
52
W Boorsma
Hilversum
45:47
53
Jan van Duuren
Woerden
46:35
54
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
46:19
55
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
46:05
56
Cees Bol
Bussum
47:02
57
John de Hollander
Oosterend Nh
46:58
58
Joris Baijens
Kortenhoef
46:55
59
Martijn Kruithof
's-Graveland
47:12
60
M Pronk
Weesp
46:24
61
Henk Bouwman
Almere
46:54
62
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
47:13
63
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
47:10
64
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
47:25
65
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
46:58
66
Paul Vermeij
Lelystad
46:53
67
Erik Willigenburg
Hilversum
47:36
68
Dirk van Beest
Kortenhoef
47:29
69
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
47:16
70
Paul Kras
Hilversum
47:12
71
Mark Arends
Loenen aan de Vecht
48:04
72
Danny van Delden
Bussum
48:07
73
Van de Meent
Hilversum
47:37
74
Sander Visser
Hilversum
48:13
75
Ad van Rooyen
Huizen
48:27
76
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
47:57
77
J Keurs
Weesp
48:14
78
Job van Erp
Kortenhoef
48:23
79
Raoul Janssen
Bussum
48:37
80
Werner van Deursen
Nederhorst den Berg
48:53
81
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
48:55
82
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
49:02
83
Ad Elshout
Weesp
48:40
84
Jan Lindeboom
Kortenhoef
48:18
85
Bert vd Haar
Kortenhoef
48:47
86
D Thomas
Almere
49:21
87
Bert Leloux
Ankeveen
49:23
88
Arthur Westgeest
Hilversum
49:08
89
Hans Stelling
Muiden
49:25
90
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
49:05
91
Rene Suurling
Hilversum
49:26
92
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
48:55
93
Niels Woppenkamp
Kortenhoef
49:38
94
Hans van Solt
Naarden
49:21
95
Robert Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
49:50
96
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
49:48
97
Daan van Kootwijk
Wilnis
49:16
98
Cor Gersen
Kortenhoef
49:45
99
Nico Floris
Hilversum
49:36
100
Jos Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
50:14
101
Martijn Bosman
Huizen
50:02
102
J vd Manden
Weesp
49:34
103
H Oostindien3
Baarn
50:21
104
David Gribnau
Bussum
49:42
105
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
50:22
106
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
49:56
107
Carl-hans Boomsma
Nederhorst den Berg
50:17
108
Frank Rob
Hilversum
49:49
109
Vino Burgers
Almere
50:19
110
M Rooijen
Nieuwegein
50:14
111
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
50:25
112
R de Mars
Huizen
50:30
113
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
50:33
114
Alexander van Stee
Weesp
50:50
115
Martin Esman
Bussum
50:55
116
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
50:43
117
Jacob Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
51:00
118
Remco de Haan
's-Graveland
51:08
119
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
51:18
120
Elbert Sprong
Hilversum
50:36
121
Robby Overvliet
's-Graveland
50:57
122
Frank Dietvorst
Hilversum
51:09
123
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
50:46
124
Jochen Scholten
Amsterdam
51:26
125
Jos Overman
Bussum
51:43
126
Clemens Hom
Kortenhoef
51:23
127
Merijn van Hooff
Hilversum
51:49
128
Aad Koppes
Kortenhoef
51:37
129
Daan Hoogenboom
Hilversum
52:01
130
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
51:52
131
Jeroen Bouwman
Huizen
52:06
132
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
52:26
133
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
52:37
134
Michel Kindt
Laren Nh
52:45
135
Bob Hendriks
Utrecht
52:45
136
Hans Mol
Hilversum
52:33
137
Bryan Jansen
Amsterdam
52:11
138
M Welker
Hilversum
52:52
139
Nico Rijpen
Hilversum
52:48
140
Hans van Egmond
Hilversum
52:20
141
Roel Meij
Hilversum
52:31
142
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
52:30
143
Marc de Vries
Terheijden
52:26
144
Tjeerd Buruma
Hilversum
52:40
145
Richard Egberink
Hilversum
52:31
146
John de Vries
Baarn
53:15
147
Ron Buisman
Hilversum
53:03
148
Hans Urbaan
Hilversum
53:29
149
Harry Bouwman
Huizen
53:10
150
Piet Franken
Huizen
53:24
151
Simon Meij
Loosdrecht
53:07
152
Remko van Schaik
Utrecht
53:31
153
Jack Eijkman
Hilversum
53:38
154
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
53:14
155
Berry Spierenburg
Loosdrecht
53:08
156
Marcello Driesenaar
Hilversum
53:17
157
Rick Lambooij
Hilversum
53:32
158
Jan Hagen
53:09
159
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
53:51
160
Ton ten Velthuis
Hilversum
53:33
161
Hans van de Poel
Hilversum
53:33
162
S Julsing
Doorn
53:58
163
Mike Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
53:18
164
Ton vden Brink
Almere
53:42
165
Cees Schoon
Huizen
54:13
166
F van Lindenberg
Weesp
54:06
167
Bas Groenendaal
Amstelveen
54:05
168
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
54:04
169
Han Karsemeijer
Breukeleveen
54:19
170
Ronald van Ee
Kortenhoef
54:03
171
JJ Butter
Loosdrecht
54:13
172
Joost Kok
Naarden
54:53
173
Adriaan Muts
Hilversum
55:08
174
Bob van Asselt
Hilversum
54:33
175
Diederik van Tellingen
Laren Nh
55:03
176
L Kempers
Kortenhoef
55:12
177
Rachid Louardi
Fijnaart
54:58
178
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
54:57
179
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
54:57
180
A Flierman
Hilversum
54:54
181
Ron van den Berg
Hilversum
55:59
182
Matthijs Wouters
Kortenhoef
55:19
183
Ronald Althof
Almere
55:26
184
Frank Oostendorp
Hilversum
55:51
185
Evert van Kooij
Hilversum
56:04
186
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
55:42
187
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
56:14
188
Jeroen Ruys
Almere
56:46
189
Sander Visser
Ankeveen
56:54
190
W van Corteven
Kortenhoef
56:23
191
Renzo Blaauw
Hilversum
56:37
192
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
56:30
193
De Vries Martin
Diemen
57:10
194
Joop Verbrugge
Kortenhoef
56:58
195
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
57:49
196
Pj Schatens
Bussum
58:07
197
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
58:07
198
Bob de Laat
Hilversum
58:26
199
Dennis Eckhart
Naarden
58:16
200
Robin Duijn
Weesp
58:16
201
Wilco Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:17
202
Wim Fecken
Kortenhoef
59:21
203
Harun Sengul
Kortenhoef
59:34
204
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
59:45
205
Marc Weber
Almere
1:00:26
206
Herman Annink
Haarlem
1:02:04
207
Rob Beelen
Hilversum
1:02:10
208
Jan van Til
Hilversum
1:03:05
209
Arent Postma
Huizen
1:05:20
210
Thomas Werkhoven
Utrecht
1:05:16
211
Herbert Kwak
Hilversum
1:07:13
212
Jason Hoes
Hilversum
1:06:47
213
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:09:06
214
John Hoes
Hilversum
1:13:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorine Koopman
Delft
45:10
2
Christel Lammers
Laren Nh
46:09
3
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
46:29
4
Astrid Riemslag
Haarlem
47:30
5
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
49:27
6
Rijk Hoogmoed
Kortenhoef
49:31
7
Karen Koopman
Groningen
49:23
8
Vanessa van Stee
Weesp
50:52
9
W Klaasse
Amsterdam
50:54
10
Yvonne Driessen
Kortenhoef
50:34
11
Carolione Hendriks
Fijnaart
50:41
12
Junia
Amsterdam
51:08
13
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
50:51
14
Joline van Zoggel
Dordrecht
50:44
15
Stephanie Burger
Hilversum
51:23
16
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
51:19
17
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
51:40
18
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
51:56
19
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
51:52
20
Esther van Rooyen
Kortenhoef
52:00
21
Carin de Koster
Bussum
52:34
22
Ruby Drost
Loosdrecht
52:33
23
Lise van der Voort
Loosdrecht
52:00
24
Eefke Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
52:56
25
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
52:34
26
Christina Schoenfeldt
Hilversum
53:06
27
Esther Fransen
Hilversum
53:01
28
Jolanda de Heus
Hilversum
53:10
29
Hesther Karmerood
Hilversum
54:07
30
Lucelle van de Berkt
Hilversum
53:51
31
Els van der Wel
Diemen
54:26
32
Ada Pauwels
Loosdrecht
54:49
33
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
54:46
34
Monique van Kootwijk
Wilnis
54:43
35
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
55:14
36
Manon Althog
Almere
55:27
37
Sonja judit van Kooij
Hilversum
56:03
38
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
55:35
39
Thérèse Snel-Ebben
Nederhorst den Berg
55:47
40
Claire Tilbury
Loosdrecht
55:59
41
Yolentha Denekamp
Weesp
56:00
42
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
56:08
43
Christina van Diggele
Loenen aan de Vecht
56:25
44
Pauline Valkenhoff
's-Graveland
56:18
45
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
56:26
46
Marije van der Klooste
Amsterdam
56:08
47
Leonie Francken
Amsterdam
56:09
48
Nathalie van Hemert
Amstelveen
56:59
49
Corinne van Duin
Nederhorst den Berg
57:03
50
Sandra Montagne
Weesp
56:44
51
Irene Lancker
Kortenhoef
57:08
52
Sylvia Otten
Naarden
57:22
53
Nancy Mol-Visser
Naarden
57:22
54
Marit Noort
's-Graveland
57:53
55
Marjan Offringa
Bussum
57:53
56
Monique van Dijk
Hilversum
57:56
57
Brenda van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
57:49
58
Mirjam de la Motte
Hilversum
57:30
59
Linda Teunissen
Ankeveen
58:30
60
Tineke Verburg
Eemnes
58:31
61
Lara de Jongh
Kortenhoef
58:41
62
Henriette Hamstra
Weesp
58:15
63
Larissa Dekkers
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:17
64
Trine Oosterboer
Amersfoort
58:42
65
Debbie van Westering
Kortenhoef
59:09
66
Eva Hueting
Hilversum
59:04
67
Lilian Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
59:30
68
K Visser
Hilversum
59:42
69
Henny Ottenhoff
Weesp
58:59
70
Saskia van der Zande
Kortenhoef
59:26
71
Angelika Pelsink
Hilversum
59:35
72
Cindy Bres
Hilversum
59:31
73
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
59:04
74
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
59:40
75
Wanda Oerlemans
Kortenhoef
1:00:35
76
Juliette Franzen
Kortenhoef
1:01:24
77
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
1:01:47
78
Loes van Kempen
Bussum
1:02:21
79
Lia Huisman
Hilversum
1:01:35
80
Cindy Rietveld
Bussum
1:02:01
81
Annelies van Zoest
Naarden
1:02:19
82
Desiree Schordijk
Amsterdam
1:02:29
83
Tanja de Kloet
Kortenhoef
1:03:02
84
Janneke Gielen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:03
85
Marleen Theebe
Hilversum
1:03:09
86
Henny Holdinga
Almere
1:04:26
87
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:04:25
88
Liesbeth van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:04:58
89
Thea Puyk Bon
Eemnes
1:04:53
90
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:05:36
91
Marjolein Ruys
Almere
1:05:36
92
Nynke Bron
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:50
93
An vd Knaap
Hilversum
1:05:50
94
Alice Knaap
Naarden
1:08:49
95
Tineke Mulder
Naarden
1:09:48
96
M vd Driest
Weesp
1:09:35
97
Wilma Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:09:54
98
C Kerssens
Nederhorst den Berg
1:11:00
99
Karin Ruardy
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:24
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
1:17:10
2
Lucas Lefel
Hilversum
1:23:30
3
Tim van Gelderen
Loosdrecht
1:27:09
4
Andre Peer
Hilversum
1:27:33
5
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
1:27:48
6
J van Geelen
Hilversum
1:28:10
7
Dingeman Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:30:07
8
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
1:30:03
9
F Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:30:42
10
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
1:30:46
11
Jan Mijwaart
Kortenhoef
1:30:48
12
Herman Verra
Hilversum
1:30:51
13
Siebe Turksma
Hilversum
1:32:21
14
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
1:31:55
15
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:32:39
16
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:32:49
17
Patrick van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
1:33:45
18
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
1:34:12
19
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:34:30
20
Piet Hein Knook
Amsterdam
1:33:49
21
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:35:00
22
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:35:23
23
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen Ut
1:35:37
24
Marsel Wiegard Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:42
25
J Labrie
IJsselstein Ut
1:36:16
26
Rene Dreyling
Almere
1:37:22
27
Eric-Jan Zijdel
Hilversum
1:36:55
28
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:37:32
29
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:37:20
30
Jaap Speeets
Kortenhoef
1:37:50
31
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
1:38:12
32
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
1:38:08
33
D Kop
Amersfoort
1:38:12
34
Richard van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:21
35
Glasius G
Hilversum
1:38:32
36
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
1:38:40
37
Wouter Kingma
Dubai (UAE)
1:39:00
38
Bas van Houte
Weesp
1:38:57
39
Alec Dijkshoorn
Hilversum
1:39:03
40
Mark van Oostrum
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:28
41
Johannes Majoor
Huizen
1:39:49
42
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:39:25
43
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:39:54
44
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:40:03
45
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:58
46
Danny Krempel
Delft
1:40:17
47
Erwin Friebel
Delft
1:40:18
48
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:41:04
49
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:25
50
Marcel Reinders
Leiden
1:41:24
51
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:41:55
52
John Hardeman
Maarssen
1:41:57
53
Michael Bomer
Eemnes
1:43:19
54
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:43:30
55
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:43:26
56
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
1:44:02
57
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:12
58
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:44:34
59
John van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:22
60
Dennis Rouw
Groningen
1:45:58
61
Bob Bakker
Ankeveen
1:47:01
62
Danny de Vries
Amersfoort
1:49:48
63
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
1:53:24
64
Wilgert Opraus
Amsterdam
1:54:10
65
Roy Sheldon
Hilversum
1:55:18
66
Marc van Rossum
Utrecht
1:56:25
67
Ruud Mol
Naarden
2:00:03
68
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
2:01:25
69
Reinier van Amerongen
Druten
2:03:16
70
Eric Morel
Zeewolde
2:04:18
71
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
2:04:59
72
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:08:42
73
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
2:08:40
74
Dick Blom
Ankeveen
2:09:02
75
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
2:09:54
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:37:45
2
Miranda Baars
Rabobank medewerker
1:39:33
3
Ineke Dekker
Utrecht
1:42:37
4
Sibbelien van Laere
Huizen
1:49:21
5
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
1:55:09
6
Joke Goudriaan
Kortenhoef
1:57:37
7
Hanneke Kuijer
Huizen
1:58:58
8
Maringka van Amerongen
Druten
2:03:16
9
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
2:08:55
10
Katinka Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
2:08:39
11
Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu
Nederhorst den Berg
2:08:40
12
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
2:08:40
13
Anja Dimmers
Zaandam
2:09:10
14
Nathalie Klarenbeek
Kortenhoef
2:09:18
15
Marleen Marinus
Kortenhoef
2:09:17
16
Wiengyee Leung
Hilversum
2:09:15
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2009 09:11