Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 6 juni 2009

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:07
2
Joep van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
35:38
3
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
36:28
4
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
37:14
5
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
38:01
6
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
38:49
7
Michel Broeders
Breda
39:59
8
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
41:05
9
Michael Dolman
Rijen
41:31
10
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
42:49
11
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
43:08
12
Bram van Osch
Rijen
43:58
13
Sven Brok
Tilburg
44:15
14
Flecha Willemen
Rijen
44:50
15
Dennie vd Biggelaar
Oisterwijk
45:15
16
Mike van Breugel
Oisterwijk
47:17
17
Chris Paas
Tilburg
48:14
18
Marijn de Kort
Oisterwijk
49:08
19
Koen van Loon
Tilburg
50:04
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
32:47
2
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
33:56
3
CornÚ van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:07
4
Dirk Sijtsma
PAC
35:49
5
T Gebreslassie
IJsselstein Ut
36:23
6
Maurits Appels
Attila
38:01
7
Michel van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
38:29
8
John de Leeuw
Sprint
38:35
9
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
38:39
10
Rob Driessen
Dongen
39:06
11
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
39:19
12
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
39:24
13
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
40:44
14
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
40:45
15
Iwan Oprins
Spiridon
40:48
16
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
42:04
17
Patrick Dekkers
Spiridon
42:20
18
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
42:23
19
Michel Ziekman
Waalre
42:29
20
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
42:59
21
Jan Broos
Utrecht
43:18
22
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
43:20
23
Jeroen Verstegen
Sprint
43:33
24
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
43:51
25
Jaco Balemans
Breda
43:53
26
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
44:39
27
Bas Barten
Rijen
44:48
28
Eelco van Weerdhuizen
Oslo (NOR)
44:52
29
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
45:23
30
John Seebregs
Tilburg
45:39
31
Bernd Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
47:14
32
Ruud Santegoets
Tilburg
47:31
33
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
48:31
34
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
49:13
35
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
50:20
36
Eric Withaar
Rijen
51:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:18
2
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
37:25
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
37:36
4
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:24
5
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:22
6
RenÚ Theunis
Scorpio
39:26
7
Aart de With
Spiridon
39:29
8
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
39:57
9
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:02
10
Hens Koreman
Atledo
40:38
11
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
40:47
12
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
41:12
13
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
42:16
14
Marcel Holthuis
Oss
42:19
15
Rob van der Pas
Sprint
42:31
16
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
42:51
17
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
43:06
18
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
43:22
19
Paul Goderie
Spiridon
43:31
20
Henk Garama
Parthenon
44:21
21
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
44:25
22
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
44:42
23
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
44:46
24
Paul de Vries
Breda
44:50
25
Ad Oomen
Breda
44:55
26
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
44:59
27
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
45:02
28
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
45:08
29
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
45:09
30
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
45:10
31
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
45:25
32
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
45:38
33
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
45:45
34
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
45:53
35
Rene van Belzen
Spado
47:16
36
Willie-Jan Staps
Oisterwijk
48:30
37
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
49:44
38
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
51:55
39
Willem Balemens
Veghel
52:51
40
Peter vd Wouw
Tilburg
53:57
41
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
54:25
42
Eddie Maag
Tilburg
55:49
43
Rens Dominicus
Tilburg
56:35
44
Erik Oomens
Rijen
57:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
37:02
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:45
3
Ad de Jong
Dongen
39:02
4
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:10
5
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
41:42
6
Kees Roovers
Sprint
42:03
7
Tom Hessels
avVN
42:20
8
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
43:13
9
Jan van der Put
Dongen
43:49
10
Frits Claassens
Attila
44:23
11
Jan Pooije
Baarle Nassau
45:31
12
Lambert Theunissen
Tilburg
48:18
13
Kees Faes
Sprint
49:59
14
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
50:15
15
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:23
16
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
52:45
17
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
52:54
18
Peter van den Besselaa
Rijen
54:56
19
Gerard Verboom
Dutch Runners Gold
55:47
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
43:03
2
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
47:47
3
Wendy van Gust
Waspik
49:20
4
Bianca de Back
Tilburg
53:11
5
Peggy Luijten
Rijen
54:55
6
Maaike Oomes
Zwolle
57:37
7
Gida Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
1:12:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
39:39
2
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
40:54
3
JosÚ Nouws
THOR
41:28
4
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
42:06
5
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
42:07
6
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
42:37
7
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
43:09
8
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
45:50
9
Lucie Verhoeve
Road Runners Etten-L
46:10
10
M C van Anrooy-Zoetewe
AV '56
46:24
11
Lydia Embregts
THOR
46:42
12
Patricia de Haan
Rijen
50:08
13
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
50:28
14
Markies van Steenoven
Raamsdonksveer
51:56
15
Marjo Klijn
ACW '66
54:42
16
Bettina van Beek
Spiridon
55:16
17
Gonnie Oerlemans
Spiridon
55:46
18
Hedi van Hest
Bavel
56:35
19
Paula Sprengers Merten
Scorpio
58:11
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
16:57
2
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
17:02
3
Mario Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:17
4
Roeland Jans
Breda
17:24
5
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:32
6
Moln de Hartog
Zwijndrecht
17:53
7
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
17:55
8
Lauran Beijens
Riel
17:55
9
Hans Vugts
Breda
17:56
10
Roel Timmers
Made
18:04
11
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
18:23
12
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
18:31
13
Mark Koks
Baarle Nassau
18:46
14
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
18:56
15
Henk Beijens
Riel
18:56
16
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
19:05
17
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
19:26
18
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
19:42
19
Dirk Evers
Rijen
19:53
20
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
20:04
21
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
20:13
22
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
20:21
23
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
20:27
24
Joep van Renswouw
Rijen
20:33
25
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
20:38
26
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
20:40
27
Jan van Ryckevorsel
Made
20:49
28
Michel Verhoeven
Sprint
20:54
29
Boyd Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
20:59
30
Kees Jansen
Tilburg
21:03
31
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
21:21
32
Cas Elias
Rijen
21:29
33
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
21:41
34
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
22:00
35
Alexander Wirken
Gilze
22:04
36
Alex Rutten
Rijen
22:10
37
Kees van Aert
Etten-Leur
22:44
38
Jorrit Bekkers
Rijen
22:45
39
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
22:52
40
Joost Malder
Rijen
23:35
41
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
23:45
42
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
23:55
43
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
24:14
44
Mark Backx
Chaam
24:16
45
Johan Thijssen
Scorpio
24:26
46
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
24:39
47
Sjors Evers
Rijen
25:04
48
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
25:28
49
Hans van de Sande
Tilburg
25:35
50
Manej Karasinski
's-Gravenhage
26:25
51
Bram van Renswouw
Rijen
26:27
52
Marcel Lips
Tilburg
26:32
53
Bruin de Vries
Rijen
26:58
54
Joost van Costanje
Tilburg
26:58
55
Kimenai Adriaan
Rijen
26:59
56
Daan Gootjes
Udenhout
28:15
57
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
28:26
58
Johan Klaassen
Dorst
28:28
59
Toine van Oudheusden
Tilburg
28:38
60
Jos Daanen
Spiridon
29:38
61
Peter Brouwers
Tilburg
33:38
62
Frits Mossing Holstein
Rijen
46:01
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
21:07
2
Esther Pikkemaal
Oisterwijk
22:01
3
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
23:38
4
Inge Emmen-Petterson
Spiridon
23:44
5
Michelle Hofstee
Sprint
23:57
6
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
24:40
7
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
25:03
8
Myra Theunissen
Tilburg
25:35
9
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
25:51
10
Cynthia Brouwers
Teteringen
25:58
11
Stefanie van Oosterhou
Rijen
25:59
12
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
26:18
13
Reske van Renswouw
Rijen
26:28
14
Melissa Daanen
Spiridon
26:32
15
Ann-Christen van der G
Rijen
26:57
16
Sandra Wilken Pelkmaas
Gilze
27:14
17
Michelle Backx
Chaam
27:31
18
Isabel Willemen
Rijen
28:06
19
Els Louws
Gilze
28:24
20
Mariska Withaar
Rijen
28:40
21
Anja Dirven
Rijen
28:53
22
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
29:08
23
Ingrid van Herel
Rijen
29:24
24
Tirtsa Swart
Rijen
29:48
25
Dominique Schijven
Rijen
29:53
26
Judith van Renswouw
Rijen
30:52
27
Carli Heijneman
Dorst
31:43
28
Diana Boeren
Breda
34:09
29
Yvonne Brouwers
Tilburg
34:10
JONGE, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
5:16
2
Jules de With
Spiridon
5:23
3
Yousif Al-An Any
Rijen
5:29
4
JellRennen
Rijen
5:33
5
Mauro Spapen
Rijen
5:52
6
Amir Al Omanij
Rijen
5:55
7
Tean de Weert
Rijen
5:59
8
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
6:03
9
Jip Damen
Rijen
6:03
10
Taro Swart
Spiridon
6:09
11
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
6:10
12
Kjelt Staps
Oisterwijk
6:11
13
Robin Maas
Rijen
6:35
14
Ramon Emmen
Spiridon
6:45
15
Noor Maes
Rijen
7:04
16
Ino vd Wouw
Kaatsheuvel
7:16
17
MetinseTurk
Rijen
7:51
MEISJ, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya Groep
Spiridon
5:30
2
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
6:01
3
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
6:09
4
Eline Schijven
Rijen
6:25
5
Smilla Staps
Oisterwijk
6:59
6
Laurie Dekkers
Rijen
7:22
7
Sophie Schenk
Rijen
8:37
8
Hawa Toure
Rijen
9:28
JONGE, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
4:29
2
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
4:45
3
Emil van de Par
Rijen
5:19
4
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:22
5
Raymond Suur
Rijen
5:26
6
Aike Stroo
Rijen
5:32
7
Rick Tax
Rijen
5:43
8
Fas De Koning
Rijen
5:53
9
Albert Goderie
Rijen
5:58
10
Joris Makhija
Rijen
6:07
11
Bard de Greef
Rijen
6:45
MEISJ, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
5:03
2
Lindy van Anrooij
Kapelle
5:11
3
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:35
4
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg Road Runners
5:46
5
Anouk Tax
Rijen
6:00
6
Raquel Dekkers
Rijen
6:23
7
Imelda Daanen
Spiridon
6:33
8
Demi Verhoeven
Rijen
6:34
9
Nienke de Greef
Rijen
6:54
JONGE, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
2:38
2
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
2:55
3
Lars Laros
Oosterhout Nb
2:59
4
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:06
5
Jip van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
3:14
6
Ide Schepers
Spiridon
3:15
7
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
3:16
8
Tobias Martinot
Achilles
3:17
9
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
3:21
10
Santi van Oosterhout
Rijen
3:22
11
Dago van Oosterhout
Rijen
3:28
12
Colin Dolman
Rijen
3:33
13
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
3:49
14
Wout van Vliet
Rijen
3:55
15
Sven Zoontjens
Rijen
4:24
16
Jasper Oprins
Rijen
4:32
17
Daen Toonders
Udenhout
4:39
18
Finn Schijven
Rijen
4:48
19
Olaf Jongh
Rijen
6:25
MEISJ, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shirin van Anrooij
Kapelle
2:51
2
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
3:02
3
Marieke Groep
Rijen
3:05
4
Dionne van Elderen
Rijen
3:13
5
Fwmke Mans
Rijen
4:51
6
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:52
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2009 17:33