Uitslagenlijst Madegro Waterland Marathon

Monnickendam - Zaterdag 6 juni 2009

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
3:04:35
3:04:34
2
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:16:20
3:16:19
3
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
3:21:26
3:21:24
4
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:09:01
4:08:51
MVET, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Jurriaans
Tegelen
3:14:20
3:14:17
2
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
3:20:50
3:20:39
3
Marcel de Jong
Monnickendam
3:29:22
3:29:20
4
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
3:36:07
3:36:04
5
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
3:41:47
3:41:40
6
Alex Verweij
Monnickendam
3:42:34
3:42:33
7
Paul Tang
Monnickendam
3:46:58
3:46:47
8
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
3:51:16
3:51:03
9
Nico J Nijweide
Winterswijk
4:01:24
4:01:14
10
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
4:05:54
4:05:45
11
Jan van Zaanen
Broek in Waterland
4:14:30
4:14:28
12
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
4:16:53
4:16:47
13
Rob Schmidt
Bergen op Zoom
4:21:40
4:21:28
14
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:35:57
4:35:48
V, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
3:39:43
3:39:31
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:14:48
1:14:47
2
David Beltran Vega
Amsterdam
1:20:31
1:20:30
3
Sander Collet
Edam
1:21:18
1:21:17
4
Dennis de Vre
Amsterdam
1:22:58
1:22:56
5
Nelson Jonk
Volendam
1:23:53
1:23:51
6
Iwan Smit
Volendam
1:26:32
1:26:32
7
Daniel Pinchasik
Amstelveen
1:27:16
1:27:14
8
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
1:28:59
1:28:58
9
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:29:28
1:29:25
10
Henry Tol
Volendam
1:30:22
1:30:18
11
Timbox Moria
Almere
1:34:22
1:34:20
12
Rob Weijers
Amsterdam
1:35:39
1:35:33
13
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:35:50
1:35:44
14
Jeroen van der Linde
Vlaardingen
1:35:53
1:35:49
15
Richard Abma
Volendam
1:37:04
1:36:58
16
Jeroen Griep
Monnickendam
1:40:33
1:40:25
17
Jona Hoogenkamp
Broek in Waterland
1:40:52
1:40:48
18
Stef Severt
Utrecht
1:40:54
1:40:39
19
M C Krijger
Amstelveen
1:44:12
1:44:01
20
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:44:26
1:44:12
21
Leon Koning
Heerhugowaard
1:44:27
1:44:20
22
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:48:41
1:48:31
23
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:50:26
1:50:22
24
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:53:36
1:53:20
25
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
1:59:02
1:58:57
26
Roland de Mooij
Purmerend
2:00:01
1:59:52
27
Arron Bell
Purmerend
2:03:26
2:03:16
28
Koen van Tienen
Amsterdam
2:06:09
2:05:54
29
Philip Thuring
Amsterdam
2:15:36
2:15:18
30
Rob Zwikker
Broek in Waterland
2:25:55
2:25:45
MVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed-Troet
Volendam
1:20:36
1:20:35
2
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
1:20:41
1:20:40
3
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
1:22:57
1:22:54
4
John Buikman
Edam
1:25:25
1:25:24
5
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:25:37
1:25:35
6
Rene Verhoeven
Oosthuizen
1:27:03
1:27:00
7
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
1:28:37
1:28:35
8
Ronny A Samuel
Amsterdam
1:28:40
1:28:37
9
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:28:46
1:28:43
10
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:28:53
1:28:49
11
Dirk de Waart
Monnickendam
1:34:11
1:34:07
12
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
1:34:14
1:34:07
13
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
1:34:29
1:34:23
14
Kees Mossel
Volendam
1:34:41
1:34:41
15
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
1:35:33
1:35:27
16
Fred Smit
Volendam
1:35:42
1:35:40
17
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn
1:36:03
1:35:57
18
Piet Blokland
Hoorn
1:36:20
1:36:14
19
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
1:38:07
1:38:02
20
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
1:38:12
1:37:58
21
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:38:19
1:38:09
22
Cornelis de Jong
Marken
1:38:37
1:38:32
23
Ronald van der Giessen
Zeist
1:38:42
1:38:35
24
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
1:38:52
1:38:41
25
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
1:40:29
1:40:25
26
Alex J van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:40:34
1:40:25
27
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
1:40:38
1:40:38
28
Wim Edam
Noord Beemster
1:40:38
1:40:34
29
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
1:40:51
1:40:51
30
C Edam
Noord beemster
1:41:20
1:41:20
31
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:42:10
1:42:06
32
Kees de Wit
Ouderkuk aan de Amst
1:42:59
1:42:54
33
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn
1:43:04
1:42:57
34
Hans Hagewaars
Amsterdam
1:43:24
1:43:17
35
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:44:31
1:44:21
36
Erwin Wijman
Monnickendam
1:44:34
1:44:31
37
M Mulder
Zwaag
1:44:46
1:44:38
38
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:45:07
1:45:01
39
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
1:45:12
1:45:02
40
Arie Bierhaalder
Wijdewormer
1:45:22
1:45:18
41
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:46:22
1:46:17
42
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
1:46:52
1:46:48
43
Bart-Jan Horrée
Amsterdam
1:47:15
1:47:09
44
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
1:47:19
1:47:04
45
Rein Spaans
Monnickendam
1:47:55
1:47:47
46
Andre Smits
Monnickendam
1:48:41
1:48:33
47
Adri Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
1:48:47
1:48:39
48
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:48:49
1:48:46
49
Rob Dinkla
Purmerend
1:49:15
1:49:04
50
Cees Akkerman
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:49:58
1:49:56
51
Jaap Ellerbroek
Zeist
1:50:04
1:49:55
52
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
1:51:19
1:51:13
53
Anthony de Waal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:23
1:51:10
54
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:51:25
1:51:20
55
Ger Serno
Amsterdam
1:51:48
1:51:35
56
Luc de Jong
Volendam
1:51:51
1:51:48
57
Marcus Makkelie
Amsterdam
1:52:03
1:51:50
58
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:52:07
1:51:51
59
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
1:52:35
1:52:29
60
John van Opbergen
Schagen
1:52:52
1:52:49
61
Zwiers Robert Jacob
Marken
1:53:02
1:52:57
62
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:53:05
1:53:03
63
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
1:53:14
1:53:05
64
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:53:35
1:53:24
65
Henk Overeem
Volendam
1:54:15
1:54:08
66
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:54:19
1:54:10
67
Alejandro de Crecenzio
Amsterdam
1:54:21
1:54:04
68
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:54:48
1:54:42
69
W van Zalinge
Monnickendam
1:55:10
1:54:55
70
P Kanger
Monnickendam
1:55:10
1:55:08
71
Toon Nugter
Zaandam
1:55:26
1:55:24
72
Kees Blok
Monnickendam
1:55:47
1:55:42
73
Jan Bosch
monnickendam
1:55:47
1:55:41
74
Marcel Helmer
Purmerend
1:56:17
1:56:04
75
Martin Cevat
Monnickendam
1:58:15
1:58:01
76
Henk Kaatee
Beverwijk
2:02:05
2:01:46
77
Arpad Gerecsey
Monnickendam
2:05:42
2:05:29
78
Wim Fortuin
Monnickendam
2:06:23
2:06:03
79
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
2:11:40
2:11:24
80
Franciscus Van Opstal
Amsterdam
2:12:13
2:11:57
81
Rik van Beijma
Monnickendam
2:13:17
2:13:03
82
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:20:44
2:20:25
83
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
2:34:31
2:34:13
84
Peter Hospes
Amsterdam
2:34:31
2:34:16
85
Maarten Fischer
's-Gravenhage
3:01:34
3:01:23
86
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
3:17:12
3:17:12
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
1:35:44
1:35:41
2
Rietje de Weger
Hoorn Nh
1:36:28
1:36:26
3
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
1:37:30
1:37:28
4
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
1:45:51
1:45:48
5
Nancy Eelzak
Amstelveen
1:46:23
1:46:14
6
Denise Goethals
Amsterdam
1:48:31
1:48:22
7
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:49:24
1:49:21
8
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:49:25
1:49:19
9
Loes Mohringer-Hondeli
Abcoude
1:50:50
1:50:41
10
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
1:51:31
1:51:24
11
Nina Schat
Amsterdam
1:51:45
1:51:40
12
Anne Kewitsch
Abcoude
1:51:50
1:51:41
13
Yolanda Brouwer
Heerenveen
1:51:58
1:51:48
14
Linda Bosch
Monnickendam
1:53:20
1:53:07
15
Jenneke van Ravenswaai
Monnickendam
1:53:21
1:53:07
16
Miranda Borger
Nieuwkoop
1:53:35
1:53:24
17
Anneke Hooijberg
Purmer
1:54:48
1:54:37
18
Anneke van der Laan
Broek in Waterland
1:59:28
1:59:16
19
Desiree van den Berg
Zeist
1:59:30
1:59:21
20
Mirjam Horjus-Hinfelaa
Monnickendam
1:59:38
1:59:35
21
Esther Schat
Amsterdam
2:00:45
2:00:40
22
Lidy Klein Wolterink
Beverwijk
2:02:05
2:01:48
23
Yolanda Kramer
Monnickendam
2:02:44
2:02:32
24
Clema Koper-Lemmens
Berkel-Enschot
2:13:12
2:12:58
25
Marion van der Mee
Oisterwijk
2:14:04
2:13:51
26
Maria Kaatee
Amsterdam
2:15:36
2:15:18
27
H Kanger
Monnickendam
2:16:07
2:16:04
28
Rebecca Dado
Monnickendam
2:21:54
2:21:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van Santen
Volendam
38:13
38:12
2
Jan Visscher
Volendam
40:28
40:26
3
Jan Braan
Volendam
41:50
41:48
4
Dennis Hulst
Purmerend
42:30
42:29
5
Iwan Koster
Monnickendam
43:19
43:12
6
Thomas Schilder
Volendam
43:49
43:46
7
Martijn van Zanten
Moniickendam
46:01
45:59
8
Pascal Vrees
Landsmeer
46:47
46:41
9
Kevin Buijs
Volendam
46:55
46:51
10
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Utrecht
51:29
51:23
11
Timo Ruijs
Purmerend
52:15
52:12
12
Ramon van Efferen
Purmerend
53:55
53:50
13
Patrick Bosch
Monnickendam
54:35
54:33
14
Dave Smits
Edam
55:12
55:07
15
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
56:33
56:29
MVET, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Rijntjes
Amsterdam
39:53
39:51
2
Jaap Koning
Badhoevedorp
40:26
40:24
3
Reinoud Sluiters
Monnickendam
40:39
40:38
4
Frank van der Wart
Amsterdam
40:50
40:49
5
Evert Smit
Volendam
41:23
41:20
6
Ras
Utrecht
41:54
41:52
7
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
42:07
42:05
8
Ed de Jong
Amsterdam
43:13
43:10
9
Andre Westerlaken
Purmerend
43:19
43:16
10
Sjoerd Kijlstra
Monnickendam
46:19
46:18
11
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
48:16
48:13
12
Kees Rietman
Monnickendam
48:58
48:55
13
Eddy Veld
Purmerend
49:45
49:43
14
Peter Kunkeler
Alkmaar
50:12
50:10
15
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
50:56
50:50
16
Ronald Nooij
Monnickendam
51:59
51:55
17
Ronald Beentjes
Purmerend
52:08
52:05
18
Rob Uitslager
Monnickendam
52:29
52:25
19
Martin Boonstoppel
Monnickendam
53:10
53:03
20
Johan Hilarides
Monnickendam
54:35
54:27
21
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
55:20
55:16
22
Chris Reijnders
Monnickendam
56:10
56:03
23
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
56:28
56:20
24
Guido Scheenhart
Marken
56:30
56:25
25
Jan Scheenhart
Monnickendam
56:31
56:24
26
Willem Hoogerhout
Purmerend
57:52
57:46
27
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
57:54
57:48
28
G C van Wort
Marken
58:56
58:52
29
Gerard Cialdella
Purmerend
59:04
59:01
30
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
59:18
59:10
31
Richard Dutrieux
Badhoevedorp
1:00:53
1:00:48
32
Huup Cleerdin
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1:01:14
33
Blom Willem
Zaandam
1:03:00
1:02:53
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela de Boer
Volendam
41:00
40:58
2
Marleen Haakma
Amsterdam
42:58
42:56
3
Veerle van Balen
Warder
44:57
44:55
4
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
47:55
47:52
5
Nienke Brandt-Piersma
Monnickendam
51:08
51:05
6
Daphne van Westen
Purmerend
52:14
52:08
7
Mieneke Koster
Monnickendam
52:16
52:09
8
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:54
52:50
9
Femke van Voorst
Monnickendam
53:40
53:38
10
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
53:57
53:53
11
Cora Jongens
Oosthuizen
55:01
54:59
12
Trudy Petrick
Amsterdam
55:14
55:10
13
Merith Tol
Edam
56:24
56:20
14
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
56:29
56:21
15
Janneke Zetzema
Marken
56:30
56:25
16
Ingrid de Graaf
Monnickendam
58:32
58:27
17
Linda Overeem
Volendam
58:54
58:49
18
Agnes van Beek
Amsterdam
59:29
59:23
19
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
59:42
59:36
20
Saskia Kehrer
Monnickendam
1:00:46
1:00:40
21
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
1:00:54
1:00:48
22
Silvia de Boer
Volendam
1:03:21
1:03:16
BOYS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils Dekkers
Monnickendam
4:52
4:51
2
Samir Ajjaji
Monnickendam
5:13
5:12
3
Sil Sluiters
Monnickendam
5:41
5:39
4
Jorn Kijlstra
Monnickendam
5:51
5:49
5
Jip Maarschalkerweerd
Monnickendam
5:58
5:57
6
Thomas van der Laan
Amstelveen
6:06
6:05
7
Djim de Wit
Monnickendam
6:17
6:15
8
Bjorn Reijnders
Monnickendam
6:18
6:16
9
Derk van der Laan
Amstelveen
6:34
6:32
10
Wesley de Jong
Monnickendam
6:55
6:54
11
Anne Sluiters
Monnickendam
7:45
7:43
12
Jesse de Groot
Purmerend
11:43
11:40
GIRLS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
5:01
5:00
2
Judith
Monnickendam
5:41
5:40
3
Janneke Wijman
Monnickendam
6:34
6:33
4
Lieve Wijman
Monnickendam
6:39
6:37
5
Manouk van Zalinge
Monnickendam
6:39
6:38
6
Kim de Groot
Monnickendam
6:49
6:47
7
Ymke Kijlstra
Monnickendam
6:50
6:48
8
Kaatje Wijman
Monnickendam
7:10
7:09
9
Jitske Kijlstra
Monnickendam
7:16
7:14
10
Anna van der Laan
Amstelveen
8:05
8:03
MIX, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
OP ROUTINE
Monnickendam
3:26:40
3:26:26
2
le ragazze bionde
Monnickendam
3:58:17
3:58:09
3
TOP
Monnickendam
4:06:21
4:06:19
4
Run4Fun
Zaandam
4:24:11
4:24:04
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2009 11:39