Uitslagenlijst Mission Olympic

Amsterdam - Vrijdag 5 juni 2009

J 1, JONGENS KLAS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Younes Chaout
Via Nova College
5:14
2
Anass el Hafian
Via Nova College
5:19
3
Achraf Gambin
Via Nova College
5:22
4
Tim Bosman
Liemers College 2
5:24
5
Ricky de Graaf
Cals College Ijssels
5:25
6
Yassine Loukili
KSG de Breul
5:30
7
Dion Honings
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
5:31
8
Daniel Oderkerk
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
5:32
9
Jeroen Bakker
KSG de Breul
5:33
10
Arthur Ebrahimi
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
5:34
11
Valentijn Weinans
KSG de Breul
5:35
12
Thijs Kardux
KSG de Breul
5:38
13
Mohamed Adarghal
Via Nova College
5:39
14
Wanik Abrahamian
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
5:39
15
Abdelilah Sbai
Via Nova College
5:40
16
Ayoub Boubakari
Via Nova College
5:41
17
Mats Kreek
Oostvaarders College
5:41
18
Gerjan van de Kamp
Meander College
5:42
19
Wesley Ebbing
Hendrik Pierson Coll
5:44
20
Bastiaan Zandbergen 10
RSG Wolfsbos
5:44
21
Arvid Korporaal
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
5:48
22
Startnummer 288
Hendrik Pierson Coll
5:49
23
Sven van Kuip
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
5:49
24
Jeroen Roof
Oostvaarders College
5:50
25
Niels Huijsmans
Mencia de Mendoza
5:52
26
Stijn Cavelaers
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
5:52
27
Jesse Kraayvanger
Liemers College 2
5:54
28
Luc Keersmaekers
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
5:55
29
Tommie Schellings
Oostvaarders College
5:55
30
Nemi Roozemond
Willem van Oranje Co
5:56
31
Jelle Stijvers
Oostvaarders College
5:56
32
Jari Koenraat
Willem van Oranje Co
5:57
33
Rick Gommers
Mencia de Mendoza
5:57
34
Jeroen Wanders
Liemers College 2
5:58
35
Niels Vonk
Arentheem College
5:58
36
Nassim Boukhichou
Oostvaarders College
5:59
37
Marijn van Est
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:00
38
Dennis Smits
Candea College
6:01
39
Pablo van Leeuwen
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:02
40
Joep vd Velden
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:03
41
Sander Jong
Da Vinci College
6:03
42
Teun van Loon
Willem van Oranje Co
6:04
43
Jamal Dirks
Cals College Ijssels
6:04
44
Gerard van Boom
CSG Comenius
6:04
45
Edson Matatula
Meander College
6:05
46
Jelmer Buit
RSG Wolfsbos
6:05
47
Marcel de Jong
Da Vinci College
6:05
48
Matthijs Blokzijl
De Goudse Waarden
6:06
49
Sem van Roijen
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:06
50
Startnummer 158
CSG Jan Arentz
6:07
51
Daniel Gerritse
Oostvaarders College
6:08
52
Marcel Vossebelt
CSG Reggesteyn
6:09
53
Jules van den Hoven
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:09
54
Marijn de Jongh
Dongemond College
6:09
55
Stijn Nobel
De Goudse Waarden
6:09
56
Sjoerd Wahlenberg
De Goudse Waarden
6:09
57
Ilias Andichi
Cals College Ijssels
6:09
58
Damian Hell
Liemers College 2
6:09
59
Jeroen Overschie
Arentheem College
6:09
60
Adnan El-Allouchi
Oostvaarders College
6:09
61
Felipe Moscoso
Mencia de Mendoza
6:09
62
Lars Ruiterkamp
Candea College
6:09
63
Max Schiiffelers
Arentheem College
6:09
64
Tom Dieleman
Mencia de Mendoza
6:09
65
Dennis Lagerveld
KSG de Breul
6:09
66
Emiel de Graaff
Meander College
6:09
67
Sam Zoetmulder
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:09
68
Frank van de Vegt
Meander College
6:09
69
Justin Berendsen
Liemers College 2
6:10
70
Stephan Kuil
De Goudse Waarden
6:11
71
Jordan Harris
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:11
72
Patrick Sok
RSG Wolfsbos
6:12
73
Thomas van Tussenbroek
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:13
74
Sven Imholz
CSG Comenius
6:13
75
Bram Grooten
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:14
76
Stijn Buijks
Dongemond College
6:15
77
Joost van Tricht
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
6:16
78
Niels Speelberg
Arentheem College
6:16
79
Tibo Leij
De Goudse Waarden
6:21
80
Alex Vrancken
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:22
81
Max Leijendeckers
Dongemond College
6:26
82
Dennis Miltenburg
Oostvaarders College
6:27
83
Ties Trouwborst
Zaanlands Lyceum
6:27
84
Roy Klaasse Bos
Da Vinci College
6:28
85
Joep Holkenborg
SG Marianum
6:30
86
Cas Maarse
SG Marianum
6:30
87
Floris Nesselaar
KSG de Breul
6:30
88
Tim Paans
Dongemond College
6:30
89
Stefan van Noord
Willem van Oranje Co
6:30
90
Raphael Hajee
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:31
91
Bastiaan Breuneste
Liemers College 2
6:33
92
Bas van Rooij
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:33
93
Startnummer 160
CSG Jan Arentz
6:33
94
Bas Bibo
Zaanlands Lyceum
6:37
95
Luc Timmerman
Zaanlands Lyceum
6:38
96
Jordi de Hond
Dongemond College
6:38
97
Jesper de Rek
Oostvaarders College
6:39
98
Lars Raaijen
Oostvaarders College
6:40
99
Shaun Harris
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:41
100
Lars Brinkman
Mencia de Mendoza
6:41
101
Martijn Aussems
Willem van Oranje Co
6:41
102
Startnummer 161
CSG Jan Arentz
6:41
103
Startnummer 157
CSG Jan Arentz
6:41
104
Tim vd Loo
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:41
105
Wouter van der Hauw
Oostvaarders College
6:41
106
Izaak Payer
CSG Reggesteyn
6:41
107
Mart van den Bighelaar
Mencia de Mendoza
6:41
108
Justus van Santen
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:41
109
Yorrick Boeije
Zaanlands Lyceum
6:41
110
Jeroen Bunt
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:41
111
Nico Wogne
Da Vinci College
6:41
112
Robbin Siepman
Da Vinci College
6:41
113
Jelle Sytema
CSG Reggesteyn
6:41
114
Joel de Klerk
CSG Reggesteyn
6:41
115
Job Reuvekamp
SG Marianum
6:41
116
Frans Huntink
SG Marianum
6:41
117
Dennis Lammertink
CSG Reggesteyn
6:43
118
Mark van Ham
Willem van Oranje Co
6:52
119
Almer Hietkamp
CSG Comenius
6:54
120
Marc Priet
RSG Wolfsbos
6:54
121
Startnummer 159
CSG Jan Arentz
6:55
122
Bas Baas
Cals College Ijssels
6:59
123
Erwin Poppelier
Dongemond College
7:02
124
Startnummer 246
Candea College
7:04
125
Joris Gelmers
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:05
126
Ties Grotenhuis
SG Marianum
7:06
127
Timo Dijkstra
CSG Comenius
7:12
128
Leon Casse
RSG Wolfsbos
7:14
129
Joris Boosten
Zaanlands Lyceum
7:15
130
Luuk Hooijman
Candea College
7:17
131
Jens Vlasveld
Cals College Ijssels
7:19
132
Hidde Huisman
SG Marianum
7:23
133
Tim Visser
CSG Comenius
8:01
M 1, MEISJES KLAS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Niezing
RSG Wolfsbos
5:55
2
Suzanne Jonkers
Mencia de Mendoza
5:57
3
Anouk van Vilsteren
Meander College
6:04
4
Inez Beijer
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:08
5
Emma Spelt
Cals College Ijssels
6:10
6
Vivianne Miedema
RSG Wolfsbos
6:13
7
Tessa Poen
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
6:14
8
Sanne de Smet
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:18
9
Malou de Jong
Niftarlake College 1
6:20
10
Lisa Hazenoot
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:22
11
Lente Dobbelaar
KSG de Breul
6:23
12
Manouk Paulus
Hendrik Pierson Coll
6:25
13
Startnummer 21
CSG Jan Arentz
6:25
14
Esmee Doens
Mencia de Mendoza
6:27
15
Marlou Remeeus
SG Marianum
6:28
16
Startnummer 22
CSG Jan Arentz
6:30
17
Dieuwke Rutten
Candea College
6:30
18
Carlijn Egging
Liemers College 2
6:31
19
Mardjana Kleine
RSG Wolfsbos
6:31
20
Tessa Valk
Liemers College 1
6:32
21
Mascha van Zwam
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:32
22
Nienke te Molder
SG Marianum
6:32
23
Debora Slijkhuis
Meander College
6:33
24
Pien van de Tas
Mondriaan College
6:33
25
Mieke de Mee ?
Mencia de Mendoza
6:33
26
Bodil Havermans
Mencia de Mendoza
6:34
27
Ditte van Pelt
Mencia de Mendoza
6:34
28
Carlijn Kroeze
Meander College
6:35
29
Rosanna van Dijk
KSG de Breul
6:42
30
Quirine Weesie
Oostvaarders College
6:46
31
Imke van Bunningen
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:47
32
Brit Raben
Liemers College 2
6:48
33
Anouk vd Vlies
De Goudse Waarden
6:51
34
Beryl Smit
Oostvaarders College
6:53
35
Bente Lexmond
SG Marianum
6:55
36
Fleur van Es
Mondriaan College
6:56
37
Startnummer 17
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
6:58
38
Marleen Cornelese 1V
Liemers College 1
6:59
39
Shylina Spies
Cals College Ijssels
7:00
40
Nicky Jonkman
RSG Wolfsbos
7:00
41
Anne Gesthuizen 1L
Liemers College 1
7:01
42
Nikita van Triest
RSG Wolfsbos
7:01
43
Inge de Bresser
Mondriaan College
7:02
44
Nicole Kooymans
KSG de Breul
7:02
45
Startnummer 4
Baudartius College
7:03
46
Startnummer 3
Baudartius College
7:03
47
Gerda de Vries
Oostvaarders College
7:04
48
Startnummer 19
CSG Jan Arentz
7:04
49
Manon Vermeulen
Oostvaarders College
7:04
50
Kitty Bos
De Goudse Waarden
7:05
51
Tessa Lautenbach
Oostvaarders College
7:05
52
Yaira van Nielen
Oostvaarders College
7:06
53
Sanne Smit
Da Vinci College
7:06
54
Cynthia Bootsma
Meander College
7:06
55
Alie Kuttschreutter
Meander College
7:07
56
Yelikha Asibor
Oostvaarders College
7:08
57
Manon Bekedam
Meander College
7:09
58
Startnummer 108
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:09
59
Lisan Remmits
Mondriaan College
7:10
60
Lonneke Jansen 1V
Liemers College 1
7:11
61
Jonne Dommerholt
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:13
62
Coco Strijbosch
Liemers College 2
7:13
63
Femke de Boer
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:13
64
Ilse van de Werf
De Goudse Waarden
7:14
65
Michelle Benjamins
RSG Wolfsbos
7:15
66
Carla Ho
Cals College Ijssels
7:15
67
Liessinde Ferrier 1L
Liemers College 1
7:15
68
Maureen Herremans
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:17
69
Vivian Hoppenreys 1L
Liemers College 1
7:18
70
Claudine Piek
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:18
71
Demi Hendriks
Candea College
7:20
72
Sannewieke van der Kro
Oostvaarders College
7:22
73
Dian Laffra
Candea College
7:23
74
Jeltje Gijzel
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:24
75
Monique Voesten
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:25
76
Wolmet Haksteen
De Goudse Waarden
7:27
77
Wienke Schouwink
De Goudse Waarden
7:30
78
Startnummer 20
CSG Jan Arentz
7:34
79
Rinske de Haas
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:36
80
Iris Willemsen
Baudartius College
7:37
81
Madelein Harmsen
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:39
82
Louheni Rellum
Oostvaarders College
7:41
83
Anne Weijenbarg
Liemers College 2
7:43
84
Startnummer 107
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:45
85
Liselot Schuurmans
Mondriaan College
7:46
86
Esmee van der Velden
Oostvaarders College
7:47
87
Startnummer 42
KSG de Breul
7:48
88
Lotte te Molder
SG Marianum
7:49
89
Lucca Derks
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:51
90
Dieuwke Slump
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
7:52
91
Mandy Bootsma
Cals College Ijssels
8:01
92
Emma de Bruijn
Niftarlake College 1
8:04
93
Startnummer 138
Liemers College 2
8:07
94
Maaike vd Heuvel
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:09
95
Leonie Boschker
SG Marianum
8:11
96
Jaimy Gerritsen
Candea College
8:20
97
Maike van Dijk
Candea College
8:22
98
Annemarie Elskamp
KSG de Breul
8:23
99
Tessel van Rooijen
Niftarlake College 1
8:25
100
Laura van Limbeek
Baudartius College
8:26
101
Evelien ter Laak
KSG de Breul
8:27
102
Bo Berendsen
Pleincollege st. Jor
8:32
103
Roosmarijn Lamers
Da Vinci College
8:34
104
Salima Kissami
Niftarlake College 1
8:39
105
Startnummer 120
SG Marianum
8:42
106
Lise Braaksma
Niftarlake College 1
8:45
107
Femke Bruggeman
Da Vinci College
9:12
108
Sanne Molenaar
Da Vinci College
9:13
109
Lianne Hagemans
Niftarlake College 1
9:45
J 2, JONGENS KLAS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Oostvaarders College
7:01
2
Yasper Recillas Pacheo
Mencia de Mendoza
7:02
3
Alwin Hoorn
RSG Wolfsbos
7:04
4
Lars Slingerland
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
7:08
5
Léon Raijmakers
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:27
6
Michael Baharlou
Candea College
7:27
7
Rogier den Balvert
Candea College
7:28
8
Remon Van Ginkel
CSG Comenius
7:28
9
Nuwan van der Linden
Mencia de Mendoza
7:31
10
Cas Grondhout
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:33
11
Thomas Baljieu
Mencia de Mendoza
7:34
12
Rick Wentholt
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:35
13
Martijn Former
Oostvaarders College
7:36
14
Wessel Weterings
Dongemond College
7:37
15
Boy Vogelzang
De Goudse Waarden
7:37
16
Rutger Vermunt
Oostvaarders College
7:41
17
Thomas van Uunen
De Goudse Waarden
7:41
18
Sitse van Rhenen
Cals College Ijssels
7:41
19
Sietse den Elzen 2T
Liemers College 1
7:42
20
Joris Roelofs
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:45
21
Thomas Pitkin
Candea College
7:45
22
Marc van der Linden
Oostvaarders College
7:46
23
Jonas Donkers
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:46
24
Chesney Vosveld
Alkwin College
7:46
25
Wouter Smit
CSG Reggesteyn
7:47
26
Kevin Mwendwa
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:50
27
Davy Altorf
Oostvaarders College
7:50
28
Bram Reijrink
SG Marianum
7:51
29
Nathan Dannenberg
CSG Reggesteyn
7:51
30
Mark John
Oostvaarders College
7:52
31
Joost Wieleman
Oostvaarders College
7:55
32
Youri Teurlings
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:57
33
Nick Reintjes
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:58
34
Bas Bosma
Niftarlake College 1
7:58
35
Mathijs Capellen
RSG Wolfsbos
8:00
36
Startnummer 516
Candea College
8:00
37
Roy Herrijgers
Mencia de Mendoza
8:01
38
Maarten Verdaasdonk
Mencia de Mendoza
8:01
39
Dennis Jacobs
Candea College
8:01
40
Berry van Dijk
CSG Comenius
8:02
41
Luuk Timmer
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:02
42
Jor van Schuilenburg
CSG Comenius
8:02
43
Gert Jan Koning
CSG Comenius
8:02
44
Martijn Aalbers
Meander College
8:05
45
Nick Bergkamp
Alkwin College
8:06
46
Marijn van Rossem
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:08
47
Stan van Lent
SG Marianum
8:09
48
Jorn Vos
SG Marianum
8:12
49
Bob Kooijman
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:13
50
Wouter Klein Hesselink
Liemers College 1
8:13
51
Dave Verweij
Niftarlake College 1
8:14
52
Mark Baken
Dongemond College
8:17
53
Bart Dirven
Dongemond College
8:21
54
Sven Dirven
Dongemond College
8:21
55
Max Lemmens
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:22
56
Roy van Weerdenburg
Alkwin College
8:22
57
Tom van der Voort
Oostvaarders College
8:22
58
Robbin Visser ??
Cals College Ijssels
8:22
59
Startnummer 462
Meander College
8:22
60
Johannes Oppedijk
CSG Comenius
8:23
61
Isaac de Kleijn
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:23
62
Ruben Scholten
Liemers College 2
8:24
63
Floris van der Steen
Alkwin College
8:25
64
Mark Karman 2H
Liemers College 1
8:26
65
Rutger Siemes
SG Marianum
8:26
66
Koen Ebbers
Meander College
8:26
67
Rick Steenkamp
Liemers College 2
8:27
68
Nick Kelly
RSG Wolfsbos
8:27
69
Startnummer 528
SG Marianum
8:27
70
Frank vd Rijdt
Liemers College 2
8:27
71
Startnummer 486
RSG Wolfsbos
8:28
72
Hidde Hageman
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
8:30
73
Remco van Erp
Dongemond College
8:34
74
Jeroen Plas
Niftarlake College 1
8:36
75
Mels Winkel
Da Vinci College
8:37
76
Alex Noppeney
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
8:39
77
Roel Holthuizen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:40
78
Cas Lourens
Mondriaan College
8:41
79
Belend Sheko 2H
Liemers College 1
8:43
80
Wouter Cornelissen
Niftarlake College 1
8:45
81
Robin de Haan
Oostvaarders College
8:46
82
Jeroen Rovers
Mondriaan College
8:47
83
Jeroen Hendriks
Alkwin College
8:48
84
Richard Zandbergen
CSG Reggesteyn
8:48
85
Tom Kasper
Meander College
8:48
86
Kenrick Poelarends
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:51
87
Ilyasse Ibrahimi
Via Nova College
8:52
88
Alim Ozcan
Meander College
8:53
89
Harmen Turkstra
RSG Wolfsbos
8:54
90
Job van Gangelen
Mondriaan College
8:56
91
Christiaan Smelt
CSG Reggesteyn
8:57
92
Jelle Gardien
Liemers College 2
8:57
93
Sven Hoogenboom
Candea College
9:00
94
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Alkwin College
9:01
95
Marvin Jeckl
Meander College
9:01
96
Karel van der Pol
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:03
97
Jordy Gutte
Mondriaan College
9:08
98
Siem Huijskes
SG Marianum
9:12
99
Maikel Limburg
Da Vinci College
9:13
100
Jorg Manders
Mondriaan College
9:13
101
Startnummer 522
Liemers College 2
9:13
102
Ruben Otten
CSG Reggesteyn
9:13
103
Floris Bruinsma
De Goudse Waarden
9:16
104
Bob Vermeent
De Goudse Waarden
9:19
105
Robbin van Soest
Mondriaan College
9:21
106
Yoshua Witteveen
Oostvaarders College
9:22
107
Patrick Camara
Da Vinci College
9:26
108
Kevin Sauer
Cals College Ijssels
9:29
109
Aris Meester
Da Vinci College
9:39
110
Jurgen Karperien
RSG Wolfsbos
9:39
111
Mathijs Huijbregts
Niftarlake College 1
9:49
112
Patrick Spiekstra
Niftarlake College 1
9:52
113
Startnummer 510
Liemers College 1
9:59
114
Hasan Zaheri 2N
Liemers College 1
10:12
115
Tom Jansen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
10:17
116
Steef Knijn
Da Vinci College
10:35
117
Wouter van Norden
Cals College Ijssels
17:16
M 2, MEISJES KLAS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van de Most
Candea College
5:45
2
Lisa Ham
Hendrik Pierson Coll
5:52
3
Eva van Ee
Alkwin College
5:58
4
Robin vd Berg
Mencia de Mendoza
6:04
5
Ivanka Hoenderboom
SG Marianum
6:05
6
Inge Maassen
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:07
7
Fien van Amelsvoort
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
6:12
8
Vera Egelmeers
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:15
9
Dagmar Kesselaer
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:19
10
Maxime Garritsen
Oostvaarders College
6:20
11
Lotte Dreves 2S
Liemers College 1
6:20
12
Willemijn Groenen 2T
Liemers College 1
6:23
13
Elaine Jansen
Oostvaarders College
6:30
14
Laura Dees
RSG Wolfsbos
6:30
15
Iris Dijkstra
Candea College
6:30
16
Margot Diemel
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:31
17
Dorith de Roy v Zuidew
Mencia de Mendoza
6:32
18
Imeze Hieltjes
SG Marianum
6:33
19
Dominique Mönnink
KSG Apeldoorn
6:34
20
Marloes Schennink
Candea College
6:34
21
Minke Cober
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:35
22
Laura Bartels 2G
Liemers College 1
6:35
23
Rixt Wilbers
CSG Comenius
6:36
24
Milou Hamer
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:38
25
Margot Reinders
RSG Wolfsbos
6:39
26
Maud Pijnenburg 2P
Liemers College 1
6:45
27
Iris Kriekjes
RSG Wolfsbos
6:46
28
Hanne Nijtmans
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:47
29
Lina Mooren
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
6:47
30
Donna Galle
Mencia de Mendoza
6:47
31
Marlissa Dijk
Meander College
6:48
32
Startnummer 401
Mencia de Mendoza
6:51
33
Anouk Jannes
Pleincollege st. Jor
6:52
34
Lisanne Stolte
Meander College
6:52
35
Shaline Bolder
Liemers College 2
6:52
36
Sita Coenraads
Alkwin College
6:55
37
Milou Groot Kormelink
SG Marianum
6:56
38
Simone Snel
De Goudse Waarden
6:57
39
Jet van Oosterhout
Meander College
6:59
40
Elske Vogelzang
Meander College
7:00
41
Elisa Blokland
De Goudse Waarden
7:00
42
Claudia Lucassen
De Goudse Waarden
7:01
43
Jenny de Jong
CSG Comenius
7:01
44
Fleur Kusters
Candea College
7:01
45
Tirza Amersfoort
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
7:01
46
Laura Mul
CSG Comenius
7:01
47
Dewi de Lange
RSG Wolfsbos
7:01
48
Dide Maarse
SG Marianum
7:02
49
Roos Graafland
De Goudse Waarden
7:02
50
Annelous Pennekamp 2N
Liemers College 1
7:02
51
Charlotte Kruidenberg
Da Vinci College
7:03
52
Else-Marleen Schuurman
Meander College
7:03
53
Danielle vd Spek
De Goudse Waarden
7:03
54
Lauren Westenberg
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:04
55
Aniek Polman
Liemers College 2
7:05
56
Startnummer 402
Mencia de Mendoza
7:06
57
Joyce Rappange
Oostvaarders College
7:07
58
Rachel de Vries
CSG Comenius
7:08
59
Carmen Esselink
SG Marianum
7:08
60
Marlieke Smit
KSG Apeldoorn
7:09
61
Kim van Daalen
Oostvaarders College
7:10
62
Rebecca Bakker
Pleincollege st. Jor
7:11
63
Gerie van Hattem
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:12
64
Margriet Kik
Da Vinci College
7:13
65
Nienke Godschalk
Liemers College 2
7:13
66
Alyssa te Riele
Alkwin College
7:14
67
Eva Troostheide
Oostvaarders College
7:15
68
Anniek Ratelband
KSG Apeldoorn
7:16
69
Kelly ter Bogt 2P
Liemers College 1
7:18
70
Eva Grashof
KSG Apeldoorn
7:19
71
Eline van Staveren
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
7:20
72
Elvira Feikens
RSG Wolfsbos
7:22
73
Linde Erikveld
Liemers College 2
7:22
74
Shelley Pouwels
Liemers College 2
7:28
75
Arwen Kloos
Alkwin College
7:32
76
Startnummer 342
Meander College
7:33
77
Livia Ionescu
Oostvaarders College
7:33
78
Rianne Vens
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:33
79
Jitske Hoogland
RSG Wolfsbos
7:36
80
Maud Hendriksen
Liemers College 2
7:38
81
Maxime Schriek
Da Vinci College
7:40
82
Rowyda Zakaria
Da Vinci College
7:41
83
Startnummer 309
CSG Jan Arentz
7:43
84
Fay Lexmond
SG Marianum
7:47
85
Arina Romein
Hendrik Pierson Coll
7:47
86
Karin van Leijen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:02
87
Cecily Sadowski
KSG Apeldoorn
8:03
88
Sophie Peeters
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:04
89
Startnummer 308
CSG Jan Arentz
8:06
90
Startnummer 307
CSG Jan Arentz
8:08
91
Anne-Sofie Gooris
Mencia de Mendoza
8:12
92
Nicole Poog
CSG Comenius
8:13
93
Dominique Schouwstra
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:14
94
Startnummer 310
CSG Jan Arentz
8:17
95
Kristin de Vries
Da Vinci College
8:37
96
Ellen van Essen
Hendrik Pierson Coll
8:45
97
Layla Hamdaoui
Via Nova College
10:00
98
Daphne Wesche
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:38
99
Hilde Sijtsma
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:41
100
Sarah Kattat
Via Nova College
16:00
J 3, JONGENS KLAS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Reintjes
Liemers College 3
8:10
2
Willem Bles
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:12
3
Stijn van de Berg
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:21
4
Jordy vd Mosselaar
Dongemond College
8:25
5
Wouter Zwart
Meander College
8:27
6
Reinout Wiggers
Candea College
8:28
7
Martijn Waanders
CSG Reggesteyn
8:28
8
Olivier van Schie
Alkwin College
8:29
9
Luuc Spanjaard
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
8:29
10
Niels Aarns
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:32
11
Ermeson Malaquias
Candea College
8:34
12
Tommy Oude Elferink
Alkwin College
8:35
13
Wouter Breunese
Liemers College 1
8:35
14
Adriaan Bestman
CSG Reggesteyn
8:35
15
Jurriaan Scholten
Candea College
8:38
16
Bas van Boekholt
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
8:40
17
Maurice Nijmeijer
RSG Wolfsbos
8:45
18
Jip Barthen
Liemers College 1
8:47
19
Koen Verheijen
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:48
20
Sonny Kensenhuis
Da Vinci College
8:50
21
Luc Kuerten
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:51
22
Iskander Settels
Da Vinci College
8:52
23
Frank Reuvekamp
Meander College
8:56
24
Carlo Roovers
Mencia de Mendoza
8:57
25
Thomas Hendriks
Arentheem College
9:00
26
Koen Weegink
KSG Apeldoorn
9:01
27
Jesse den Besten
De Goudse Waarden
9:02
28
Bart Slangen
De Goudse Waarden
9:03
29
Olle Mol
Mencia de Mendoza
9:03
30
Rik van Hoeven
Da Vinci College
9:04
31
Bram Kooijman
Mencia de Mendoza
9:04
32
Julian Swinkels
Mencia de Mendoza
9:05
33
Robin Benard
De Goudse Waarden
9:05
34
Thomas Bos
SG Marianum
9:05
35
Raymond Meijer
RSG Wolfsbos
9:06
36
Rick te Luke
SG Marianum
9:08
37
Dave Sasse
SG Marianum
9:10
38
Jasper Rieter
Corderius College
9:10
39
Tom van Kuijk
Candea College
9:11
40
Rick Burgers
Alkwin College
9:12
41
Wouter Haremaker
Alkwin College
9:12
42
Pim Boonstra
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:13
43
Pim van Elzakker
Mencia de Mendoza
9:13
44
Nico van Dam
Oostvaarders College
9:15
45
Jasper Verhagen
Pleincollege st. Jor
9:16
46
Kris van Riel
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:17
47
Barry Schoenmaker
Oostvaarders College
9:18
48
René Kamphuis
CSG Reggesteyn
9:19
49
Laurens Verkade
RSG Wolfsbos
9:22
50
Nikolas Thasing Mendez
Oostvaarders College
9:22
51
Rinse Bos
RSG Wolfsbos
9:23
52
Robert Tijhuis
CSG Reggesteyn
9:24
53
Daniël Altorf
Oostvaarders College
9:28
54
Robin de Lange
Candea College
9:29
55
Maarten Assendorp
Candea College
9:30
56
Startnummer 768
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:30
57
Quido Hoitink
SG Marianum
9:32
58
Sander van der Klocht
Meander College
9:33
59
Simon Begeer
De Goudse Waarden
9:34
60
Mike Rooijackers
Pleincollege st. Jor
9:34
61
Startnummer 774
Liemers College 1
9:34
62
Thijs Schuurman
Meander College
9:35
63
Jos Loock
Corderius College
9:36
64
Rick vd Bedem
Corderius College
9:37
65
Dennis Olamly
Liemers College 1
9:38
66
Daniel Rijken
Da Vinci College
9:38
67
Sjoerd Hendriksen
Liemers College 1
9:39
68
Henri Kikkert
Meander College
9:40
69
Jeroen Goos
KSG Apeldoorn
9:40
70
Michael Sloeserwij
Cals College Ijssels
9:41
71
Siko Oud
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:43
72
Jorden Coolen
Liemers College 3
9:44
73
Jelle van Dam
Niftarlake College 2
9:44
74
Ramon Waenink
SG Marianum
9:47
75
Julian Geelhoedt
Dongemond College
9:49
76
Walter Lenssen
SG Marianum
9:50
77
Bart Bochove
Da Vinci College
9:51
78
Robin de Zeeuw
Cals College Ijssels
9:53
79
Bas Benjamins
RSG Wolfsbos
9:54
80
Roy de Jong
Cals College Ijssels
9:55
81
Startnummer 750
Kandinsky Nijmegen
9:56
82
Steffan
Arentheem College
9:56
83
Rowan Valkenburg
Niftarlake College 2
9:56
84
Melvin Smits
Dongemond College
9:57
85
Klaas Jansen
Liemers College 1
10:02
86
Joey Kemp
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:03
87
Rajco Erken
KSG Apeldoorn
10:04
88
Tjeerd Verveda
Arentheem College
10:05
89
Kristian Walch
Da Vinci College
10:07
90
Startnummer 779
Arentheem College
10:08
91
Startnummer 778
Arentheem College
10:10
92
Samet Sasmaz
Liemers College 3
10:11
93
Callyon Meijer
Liemers College 3
10:12
94
Dirk van Vroonhoven
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:12
95
Chand Vazal
Corderius College
10:17
96
Kenneth Martens
Niftarlake College 2
10:20
97
Sina Emami
Corderius College
10:28
98
Bas Mertens
De Goudse Waarden
10:37
99
Jeroen Vermeeren
Dongemond College
10:52
100
Rowan Pruijssers
Dongemond College
10:53
101
Rick van Schaik
Niftarlake College 2
10:54
102
Sjoers van Vliet
De Goudse Waarden
10:55
103
Martijn Wijnen
Niftarlake College 2
10:59
104
Tom Dymanus
Oostvaarders College
11:09
105
Stefan Otter
Cals College Ijssels
11:18
106
Tim Kalkman
Corderius College
11:20
107
Yorben Schreurs
CSG Reggesteyn
11:42
108
Tahir Gedik
KSG Apeldoorn
12:39
M 3, MEISJES KLAS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
RSG Wolfsbos
7:51
2
Myrthe Nabben
Liemers College 2
8:06
3
Anke de Boer
Oostvaarders College
8:07
4
Jessie van Zwam
Pleincollege st. Jor
8:14
5
Emma Koemans
Mencia de Mendoza
8:21
6
Willemijn van Oudvorst
Liemers College 2
8:23
7
Aline Kootstra
Meander College
8:26
8
Annemiek Hulzebos
RSG Wolfsbos
8:30
9
Marlon van de Broek
Mencia de Mendoza
8:41
10
Lorin te Woerd
SG Marianum
8:50
11
Iris Klein
Cals College Ijssels
8:51
12
Emma Leene
De Goudse Waarden
8:52
13
Marleen van de Broek
Candea College
8:53
14
Startnummer 573
CSG Jan Arentz
8:53
15
Dorit Heger
Cals College Ijssels
8:54
16
Muriel Beernink
SG Marianum
8:55
17
Danice Jonker
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
8:55
18
Marjolein Stehouwer
RSG Wolfsbos
8:55
19
Startnummer 648
Kandinsky Nijmegen
8:56
20
Laura Spaan
Candea College
8:56
21
Veerle Timmerman
Meander College
8:58
22
Elise vd Berg
RSG Wolfsbos
9:01
23
Stephanie van der Hoor
Oostvaarders College
9:01
24
Startnummer 617
Mencia de Mendoza
9:02
25
Maud vd Schaaf
De Goudse Waarden
9:05
26
Nadine Willems
Liemers College 2
9:09
27
Bregje Bosch
SG Marianum
9:11
28
Lois Spliet
Cals College Ijssels
9:12
29
Aniek Verburg
Oostvaarders College
9:12
30
Lisette Soethof
Candea College
9:12
31
Evita Dupker
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:20
32
Anouk Groot Kormelink
SG Marianum
9:21
33
Maaike Mink
Oostvaarders College
9:22
34
Fenna Heijnen
Liemers College 1
9:23
35
Anna Brom
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
9:24
36
Kelly Breebaart
Da Vinci College
9:26
37
Elkie van Keulen
Meander College
9:29
38
Femke Hulzinga
De Goudse Waarden
9:30
39
Startnummer 612
RSG Wolfsbos
9:30
40
Hedwig Heger
Cals College Ijssels
9:31
41
Nienke Jensma
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:33
42
Vera Hendriksen
Liemers College 1
9:33
43
Marlies Kruijt
De Goudse Waarden
9:34
44
Roosmarijn Veenstra
Pleincollege st. Jor
9:34
45
Sanne ten Have
SG Marianum
9:35
46
Marielle Jonkers
Mencia de Mendoza
9:35
47
Jamie van der Hoorn
Oostvaarders College
9:37
48
Jamie Lenting
Liemers College 1
9:38
49
Startnummer 635
Liemers College 2
9:40
50
Loeki Welling
Liemers College 1
9:42
51
Mara Wienke
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
9:44
52
Marte de Vries
RSG Wolfsbos
9:46
53
Lisa de Roos
Oostvaarders College
9:47
54
Nicole de Nijs
Kandinsky Nijmegen
9:49
55
Startnummer 654
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:50
56
Charlotte Gradussen
Candea College
9:50
57
Startnummer 652
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
10:09
58
Iris Mastenbroek
Cals College Ijssels
10:10
59
Stefanie Vriens
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:12
60
Elke Klein
Candea College
10:14
61
Andrea ter Wee
Meander College
10:16
62
Lois van Hout
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:18
63
Diede van Ruitenbeek
SG Marianum
10:18
64
Anne van Marwijk
Liemers College 2
10:19
65
Tessa Schoenaker
Kandinsky Nijmegen
10:19
66
Renee van Teeffelen
Da Vinci College
10:27
67
Claudia Spiekerman
Da Vinci College
10:43
68
Esther Hartman
Kandinsky Nijmegen
11:05
69
Startnummer 574
CSG Jan Arentz
11:06
70
Startnummer 571
CSG Jan Arentz
11:07
71
Startnummer 575
CSG Jan Arentz
11:08
72
Tannith de Vries
Da Vinci College
11:08
73
Startnummer 660
Liemers College 1
11:15
74
Startnummer 659
Liemers College 1
11:17
75
Startnummer 636
Liemers College 2
11:22
76
Startnummer 653
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
11:32
77
Margit Korporaal
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:55
78
Startnummer 572
CSG Jan Arentz
17:53
J 4, JONGENS KLAS 4+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Heijden
Mencia de Mendoza
10:21
2
Alwin Roovers
Mencia de Mendoza
10:25
3
Jeroen van Calcer
Meander College
10:34
4
Tom Geurken
Arentheem College
10:34
5
Raoul Honings
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
10:41
6
Marijn Domhof
SG Marianum
10:46
7
Hidde Elferink
SG Marianum
10:47
8
Mike van Dijk
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:48
9
Arjan Weijenborg
SG Marianum
10:50
10
Daan Nieuwenhuis
SG Marianum
11:08
11
Robin Schreur
Sondervick College
11:10
12
Startnummer 978
Arentheem College
11:20
13
Bram vd Pol
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
11:24
14
Rick Hummelink
Sondervick College
11:27
15
Wietse Bouwknegt
KSG Apeldoorn
11:29
16
Glenn Heuvelman
De Goudse Waarden
11:31
17
Pim Nieuwenhuyze
Niftarlake College 1
11:34
18
Joost Kwakernaak
De Goudse Waarden
11:34
19
Olivier Bonenberg
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:36
20
Mickey de Wit
Oostvaarders College
11:37
21
Arjen Vogel
Oostvaarders College
11:38
22
Alwin van Schendel
Mencia de Mendoza
11:40
23
Sjors Rosalina
Candea College
11:41
24
Aram Boekestijn
SG Marianum
11:43
25
Joris van de Wetering
Candea College
11:51
26
Pieter Moorman
RSG Wolfsbos
11:53
27
Sietse van der Zwaag
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:53
28
Peter Kruit
De Goudse Waarden
11:54
29
Steyn Hooijer
Oostvaarders College
11:54
30
Emile van Ommeren
Arentheem College
11:55
31
Jules Reichert
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
11:56
32
Ruud Elferink
SG Marianum
11:57
33
Franc vd Linden
Pleincollege st. Jor
11:58
34
Sander Bruins
Meander College
11:59
35
Yorben Nieuwenstein
RSG Wolfsbos
11:59
36
Robin van Maaren
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
12:00
37
Startnummer 977
Arentheem College
12:04
38
Rick Verdouw
Candea College
12:06
39
Harald Buitenhuis
KSG Apeldoorn
12:07
40
Wouter Vogelzang
Meander College
12:09
41
Marco van Harskamp
Oostvaarders College
12:12
42
Lars Bonsen
Oostvaarders College
12:14
43
Yorik Greve
Da Vinci College
12:14
44
Startnummer 942
Mencia de Mendoza
12:16
45
Niels van Zwol
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
12:17
46
Niek vd Sleen
RSG Wolfsbos
12:18
47
Stefan Nierop
Oostvaarders College
12:20
48
Edwin Siebert
Meander College
12:22
49
Lennert Hupkes
Candea College
12:24
50
Startnummer 960
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
12:28
51
Harm Eggels
Pleincollege st. Jor
12:29
52
Willem Hagen
Candea College
12:34
53
Adhan R de Avelar
Oostvaarders College
12:36
54
Frank Theuns
RSG Wolfsbos
12:40
55
Bas Buimer
Meander College
12:48
56
Bastiaan van t Schip
Niftarlake College 1
12:52
57
Jasper De Wilde
Niftarlake College 1
12:56
58
Davey Bouland
Da Vinci College
12:57
59
Startnummer 975
Arentheem College
13:05
60
Peter Satter
De Goudse Waarden
13:05
61
Marnix de Vries
RSG Wolfsbos
13:09
62
Maarten van Hoften
De Goudse Waarden
13:12
63
Startnummer 906
KSG Apeldoorn
13:14
64
Eric vd Graaf
Niftarlake College 1
13:17
65
Oscar Kamps
Da Vinci College
13:40
66
Bouke Bouma
Da Vinci College
13:41
67
David Locher
RSG Wolfsbos
13:44
68
Startnummer 976
Arentheem College
14:09
69
Rens Jonker
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
14:35
70
Martijn ten Have
KSG Apeldoorn
14:39
71
Niels van der Vorst
KSG Apeldoorn
14:44
72
Mark Hermanns
Oostvaarders College
14:51
73
Tim Keijsers
Pleincollege st. Jor
14:52
74
Wesley Jansen
Sondervick College
14:52
75
Jip Leendertse
Niftarlake College 1
16:15
76
Sebastiaan Meekel
Niftarlake College 1
16:16
M 4, MEISJES KLAS 4+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa van den Hoogen
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:17
2
Edwine vd Veen
CSG Comenius
9:17
3
Evelien van Tuijl
Willem van Oranje Co
9:28
4
Susanne van der Lee
Willem van Oranje Co
9:34
5
Melissa Foesenek
Mencia de Mendoza
9:43
6
Ellen van Vroonhoven
Pleincollege st. Jor
9:45
7
Marjan Doppen
SG Marianum
9:51
8
Anne van Renssen
Candea College
9:53
9
Sanne Vinks
Mencia de Mendoza
9:58
10
Charlotte van Versevel
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
9:59
11
Florianne Sollie
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
10:10
12
Startnummer 812
CSG Jan Arentz
10:13
13
Lisanne Smidt
De Goudse Waarden
10:13
14
Lisanne Gommers
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
10:13
15
Aimee Schreuder
Da Vinci College
10:19
16
Marlin Beerten
SG Marianum
10:21
17
Elske Domhof
SG Marianum
10:23
18
Startnummer 811
CSG Jan Arentz
10:28
19
Sonja Fokkema
De Goudse Waarden
10:32
20
Kimberley Zeltenreich
De Goudse Waarden
10:35
21
Yara Muller
Pleincollege st. Jor
10:40
22
Startnummer 882
Willem van Oranje Co
10:41
23
Merel Kok
Oostvaarders College
10:44
24
Marleen Scholten
Candea College
10:45
25
Charissa Piccolo
Oostvaarders College
10:49
26
Dewy van der Valk
Meander College
10:51
27
Vera Anne Wieleman
Oostvaarders College
10:54
28
Maartje Verhoek
Mencia de Mendoza
10:54
29
Sabine Monden
Mencia de Mendoza
10:57
30
Geertje van Hoof
Pleincollege st. Jor
11:01
31
Startnummer 813
CSG Jan Arentz
11:03
32
Iris van"t Erve
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
11:04
33
Wieke Scheltenaar
Pleincollege st. Jor
11:06
34
Grytsje Lanting
CSG Comenius
11:09
35
Anne Sigmund
Candea College
11:12
36
Sophie Heldoorn
Oostvaarders College
11:19
37
Liza Cramer
Oostvaarders College
11:20
38
Baukje Zaaijer
CSG Comenius
11:23
39
Lisa Oostenbrink
Meander College
11:31
40
Floyd van Keulen
Meander College
11:33
41
Laura Vermeulen
Da Vinci College
11:37
42
Laura van Ooijen
De Goudse Waarden
11:46
43
Tessa Hoogma
Oostvaarders College
11:47
44
Manouk Los
Corderius College
11:52
45
Aike van Ruitenbeek
SG Marianum
12:05
46
Selma Meinderts
CSG Comenius
12:09
47
Tine Hoogterp
CSG Comenius
12:11
48
Harriet van Goor
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
12:16
49
Maureen Vermeulen
Oostvaarders College
12:20
50
Vera van der Spoel
Stedelijk Gym. Nijme
12:26
51
Marleen van Dijk
Corderius College
12:30
52
Claire Dekkers
Willem van Oranje Co
12:31
53
Fenna van den Hooven
Willem van Oranje Co
12:32
54
Joyce Heutinck
SG Marianum
12:34
55
Meike Land
Meander College
12:35
56
Manon vd Werf
Chr. Lyceum Apeldoor
12:51
57
Startnummer 804
Corderius College
13:33
58
Startnummer 814
CSG Jan Arentz
13:45
59
Mirjam Dijksterhuis
Corderius College
14:23
60
Laura Voskuilen
Corderius College
14:29
61
Marije Zwakman
Corderius College
14:29
Teamklassementen zijn beschikbaar via:
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2009/missionolympic/
www.missionolympic.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2009 19:49