Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartloop

Oudenbosch - Woensdag 3 juni 2009

H6KM, 6.4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yarrik Tempelaar
BSM 4 Havo
23:09
2
Jan Faes
24:01
3
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
24:44
4
Falko Michielse
BSM 4 Havo
25:48
5
Jos Antens
Markland
25:49
6
Nick Nijenhuis
BSM 4 Havo
25:58
7
William de Swart
Dordrecht
26:00
8
Jeroen Bossers
26:03
9
Jasper de Winter
BSM 4 VWO
26:13
10
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
26:14
11
Steven Plat
BSM 4 VWO
26:15
12
Joris van Dongen
BSM 4 VWO
26:23
13
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
26:55
14
Mike Roovers
BSM 4 Havo
26:58
15
Hans Worseling
27:02
16
Dennis van Oosterbosch
Oudenbosch
27:03
17
Hugo Bruntink
Markland
27:20
18
Dennis van der Vorst
BSM 4 VWO
27:26
19
Toine de Wild
Oud Gastel
28:06
20
Luc Vermeeren
28:16
21
Omar Nahari
Etten Leur
28:54
22
Jeroen Houtepen
Oudenbosch
28:55
23
Sander Thunnessen
Oud Gastel
28:56
24
Peter Jongenelen
28:58
25
Toine Buijs
Oudenbosch
29:00
26
Peter Luijmen
Wouwse Plantage
29:01
27
Bryan van den Buijs
BSM 4 VWO
29:04
28
Jens den Rooijen
BSM 4 havo
29:05
29
Bart van Rijsbergen
BSM 4 VWO
29:11
30
Raymond Oostdijk
Oudenbosch
29:26
31
Pieter Janbroers
BSM 4 Havo
29:45
32
Thomas van Trier
BSM 4 Havo
29:46
33
Bernold van Balen
BSM 4 Havo
29:48
34
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
30:03
35
Luc Dirven
BSM 4 VWO
30:33
36
Jeroen van Dam
BSM 4 VWO
30:34
37
Thomas van Well
BSM 4 Havo
30:35
38
Nigel Leter
BSM 4 Havo
30:52
39
Lucienne Verstraten
30:53
40
Willem Couwenbergh
BSM 4 Havo
31:00
41
Roel van Trier
Oudenbosch
31:05
42
Berry Vermeulen
BSM 4 Havo
31:13
43
Peer Paantjens
31:15
44
Michael van Broekhoven
BSM 4 Havo
31:16
45
Wesley Beck
BSM 4 Havo
31:17
46
Jorn Nout
Halsteren
31:25
47
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
31:30
48
Tilbert Cappetein
Nispen
31:31
49
Seth Kammenga
BSM 4 VWO
31:50
50
Guus Onnink
BSM 4 VWO
31:51
51
Kenny Marijnissen
BSM 4 VWO
31:53
52
Laurens den Hollander
BSM 4 Havo
32:37
53
Tom Kerkhoff
BSM 4 VWO
32:56
54
Jassin Baabbi
33:06
55
Nick Evers
BSM 4 VWO
33:09
56
Remi Schouwenaars
BSM 4 Havo
33:10
57
Hans Dirks
BSM 4 Havo
33:11
58
Michel Bezemer
Dordrecht
33:23
59
Vincent Oomen
33:26
60
Sjoerd Oostdijk
33:35
61
Wesley de Koning
BSM 4 VWO
33:58
62
Toby van Haperen
Roosendaal
34:13
63
Sjoerd van Unen
Roosendaal
35:38
64
Roland Beerkens
Opstappers
35:42
65
Eddy Maag
Tilburg
36:16
66
Roel van oosterhout
BSM 4 Havo
36:53
67
Emiel Oostdijk
Oudenbosch
36:58
68
Gijs Suijkerbuijk
37:47
69
Berk Kerstens
Opstappers
37:53
70
Adrie Rockx
Stampersgat
38:26
71
Cees de Meys
39:11
72
Ferry van Zundert
Opstappers
40:17
73
Roger Clavaux
Bosschenhoofd
41:08
74
David Shearlaw
42:04
75
Henk van Gammeren
44:00
76
Hans Vermunt
Opstappers
46:17
77
Paul
Opstappers
46:18
78
Hans Teuns
49:18
79
Thierry van de Klunder
58:01
D6KM, 6.4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Priscilla Verstraten
BSM 4 VWO
31:14
2
Renate Kerkhoffs
Breda
31:59
3
Kim Vroegindeweij
BSM 4 Havo
32:49
4
Simone van Meer
BSM 4 VWO
32:55
5
Jalisa d' Hont
BSM 4 Havo
33:23
6
Lieke Franssen
BSM 4 VWO
33:44
7
Lissette Smit
33:53
8
Ilse Reuvers
BSM 4 VWO
33:59
9
Carlijn Balink
BSM 4 VWO
34:02
10
Stephanie Verstraten
34:59
11
Laure Somers
BSM 4 Havo
35:13
12
Mairin van der Beek
BSM 4 VWO
35:26
13
Ellen Pover
BSM 4 Havo
35:32
14
Anniek Rijpstra
BSM 4 Havo
35:34
15
Karen van de Wiel
Hoeven
35:46
16
Annette Vorster
Huijbergen
35:46
17
Wilma van den Brand
35:56
18
Anja Stander
35:57
19
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
36:07
20
Christel van Lent
Standdaarbuiten
36:09
21
Vivian Rombouts
Hoeven
36:31
22
Ria Rombouts
36:31
23
Ineke Rijnvos
36:34
24
Petra Rockx
36:37
25
Nathalie van de Brand
Roosendaal
36:44
26
Rina Naalden
36:44
27
Ellen de Groen
Roosendaal
36:52
28
Danielle de Regt
Bergen op Zoom
36:52
29
Melissa Beck
BSM 4 VWO
36:53
30
Eva Houtepen
36:56
31
Lisette Hagenaars
37:22
32
Yalan Lips
BSM 4 VWO
37:45
33
Joyce Pesik
BSM 4 Havo
37:49
34
Nienke Kertzman
BSM 4 Havo
37:50
35
Nicole Knappers
37:56
36
Angela Verwijs
Opstappers
37:58
37
Kelly van Gils
BSM 4 VWO
38:01
38
Arlette Roghair
Opstappers
38:02
39
Conny Raaymakers
38:06
40
Paule Brouwers
38:27
41
Carla van Nijenhuis
38:29
42
Cathelijne Cramer
BSM 4 VWO
38:30
43
Karin Aarssen
38:31
44
Wilma Potters
38:34
45
Ingrid Luijken
39:11
46
Ilse Verstraaten
BSM 4 VWO
39:39
47
Carina Kerstens
40:10
48
Cathy van Baal
40:11
49
Gerda Damen
Oud Gastel
40:26
50
Marita Schoonen
40:33
51
Eline van Eekeren
BSM 4 VWO
40:43
52
Gitta Leijdsman
41:07
53
Jenny van der Straeten
42:04
54
Sabine Vandenhecke
BSM 4 Havo
42:39
55
Desiree Dankers
Opstappers
42:54
56
Petra Vergouwen
Opstappers
42:55
57
Annette Leenders
Halsteren
43:31
58
Jolanda Konings
Oudenbosch
44:01
59
Josine Keijzer
BSM 4 VWO
45:01
60
Ann
Opstappers
46:17
HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
33:00
2
Frank Wouters
THOR
33:12
3
Gerbert v.d. Biggelaar
Achilles
33:22
4
Edward Geertse
Spado
33:38
5
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:47
6
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:00
7
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
38:37
8
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
39:42
9
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-L
40:14
10
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
40:18
11
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
40:20
12
John Rombouts
Hoeven
40:25
13
Paul Quik
THOR
40:37
14
Emijl van den Brand
AVO 1983
40:52
15
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
41:22
16
Pascal Slemmer
Etten-Leur
41:23
17
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
41:36
18
Jordy van Geel
Noordhoek
41:41
19
Dave den Boef
Halsteren
41:42
20
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
42:35
21
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
43:40
22
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
45:31
23
Erik de Rooij
AVO 1983
48:36
24
Sander Spruit
AVO 1983
50:04
25
Merijn van Oers
AVO 1983
56:28
26
Bas van Osta
AVO 1983
57:20
27
Patrick Verstraten
AVO 1983
57:28
28
Bas Bastiaansen
AVO 1983
58:52
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:44
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:35
3
Bernard Heshof
THOR
33:37
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:36
5
Marc Gunter
THOR
34:37
6
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:51
7
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
36:13
8
Hans van der Horst
THOR
37:10
9
Rene Machielse
THOR
37:11
10
Marcel de Bont
AVO 1983
37:56
11
Manuel Schippers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:01
12
Frank Hereijgers
Olympia Halsteren
38:04
13
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
38:23
14
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
38:28
15
Abdelali Baabbi
AVO 1983
38:42
16
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
38:56
17
Marco Lodiers
THOR
38:58
18
Patrick van Haren
Spado
38:59
19
Marc van het Hooft
THOR
39:59
20
Henny Frijters
Bosschenhoofd
40:21
21
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
40:24
22
Thomas Wander
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:59
23
Edwin Hendricksen
Road Runners Etten-L
41:15
24
William van Overveld
THOR
41:33
25
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
41:44
26
Pieter Egelmeers
AVO 1983
41:50
27
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
42:26
28
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
42:56
29
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
43:09
30
Jan van der Maalen
Spado
43:52
31
Marco Goorden
THOR
43:56
32
RenÚ Stander
THOR
44:26
33
Willie van Dorst
THOR
44:43
34
Jaap Eckhardt
AVO 1983
45:14
35
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
45:19
36
Ron van der Veen
46:45
37
Adrie Voeten
Stampersgat
46:53
38
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
47:54
39
Johan den Boef
Halsteren
50:02
40
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
52:30
41
Marc Leenders
Halsteren
52:34
42
Mario van Nijnatten
AVO 1983
53:00
43
Richard van Baal
THOR
54:16
H45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sus Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
34:16
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:12
3
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:16
4
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:34
5
Johan Kokke
THOR
37:21
6
Henk Guise
THOR
37:25
7
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
38:16
8
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
38:54
9
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
38:55
10
Kees van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
38:57
11
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
39:29
12
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
39:31
13
Jan van Kamthout
THOR
39:35
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:50
15
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
40:01
16
Hans Huurman
Spado
40:05
17
Peter Moelands
AVO 1983
40:31
18
Arno de Vries
THOR
41:03
19
Ger Dam
THOR
41:17
20
Hennie Feskuns
Road Runners Etten-L
41:24
21
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
41:25
22
Rien van Vossen
Spado
41:32
23
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
41:34
24
Ad Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
41:40
25
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
41:54
26
Jack Gelens
THOR
41:55
27
Jack Goossens
DJA
42:05
28
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
42:24
29
Bert Luijkx
THOR
42:43
30
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
43:27
31
Toine Jacobs
THOR
43:34
32
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
43:38
33
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
43:59
34
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:09
35
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
44:31
36
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
44:36
37
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
45:07
38
Marcel van der Horst
AVO 1983
45:13
39
Henk Becht
Lepelstraat
45:17
40
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
45:18
41
Koos Niewold
AVO 1983
45:24
42
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
45:26
43
Herman Verschuuren
Sint Willebrord
45:52
44
Ad Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
45:56
45
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
45:58
46
Ron Verouwen
Hoeven
46:13
47
Henk Potters
Oud Gastel
46:16
48
Luud Kessel
AVO 1983
46:21
49
Peter Vergouwen
AVO 1983
46:50
50
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
47:04
51
Peter Pelsma
THOR
47:13
52
Rien Nieuwkerk
Groene Ster
47:14
53
Wim Ras
THOR
47:26
54
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
47:29
55
Henk Jan van de Water
AVO 1983
47:32
56
CornÚ Speek
AVO 1983
48:02
57
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
49:04
58
Ben van den Beemd
Sprundel
49:08
59
John Kolhorn
Achilles
49:10
60
Rene van den Broek
THOR
52:00
61
Rene Rubbens
Oudenbosch
52:22
62
Harrie Hellemons
Oudenbosch
52:58
63
Marcel Janssen
THOR
54:50
H55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Houg
Parthenon
37:43
2
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
39:02
3
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:26
4
Harry Reynaers
THOR
39:38
5
Hans Barendregt
Veteranen Nederland
40:54
6
Ron van Dalen
THOR
41:00
7
Peter van Wesel
THOR
41:09
8
Tom Vermeulen
AVR '90
41:12
9
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
41:20
10
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
41:58
11
Wil Poppelaars
Veteranen Nederland
42:15
12
Fred Nederpel
AVO 1983
42:31
13
Rinus Mulders
THOR
43:48
14
Jan Ars
Veteranen Nederland
44:51
15
Hans van Der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
45:20
16
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
45:53
17
Jan Brouwers
THOR
46:11
18
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:27
19
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
46:48
20
Kees Hierbaut
Roosendaal
46:58
21
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
47:17
22
Kees Klaasen
Standdaarbuiten
47:55
23
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
48:38
24
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
49:00
25
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
50:49
26
Gillis Bosman
THOR
51:16
27
Ton Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
51:36
28
Jan Broumels
THOR
52:55
29
Stanley Schmeltz
Oudenbosch
52:58
30
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
52:59
31
Wim de Jonge
AVO 1983
53:25
32
Frans van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
53:54
33
Henk Lansbergen
Veteranen Nederland
54:08
34
Wim Hopmans
THOR
54:49
35
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
56:29
36
Johan van Meer
AVR '90
57:43
37
Ronald Couwenbergh
AVO 1983
57:56
DSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Tilburg Road Runners
39:08
2
Manon Broumels
THOR
42:06
3
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
42:57
4
Annelies Postema
THOR
46:15
5
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
46:49
6
Claudia Sebregts
AVO 1983
47:15
7
Miriam Segers
Bergen op Zoom
50:50
8
Moniek Oomen
AVO 1983
54:43
D35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
38:29
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
41:02
3
Ilona Schouw
THOR
41:56
4
Linda Tolsma
Olympia Halsteren
42:34
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:57
6
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
45:55
7
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
46:10
8
Helma Borlijn
AVO 1983
47:42
9
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
47:53
10
Angela van Oers
THOR
48:40
11
Wendy van der Meulen
AVO 1983
48:57
12
Petra Polspoel
Spado
50:51
13
Corinne van Gils
THOR
52:13
14
Anneke Engelen
AVO 1983
53:09
15
Corien Neelen
AVO 1983
56:27
16
Nelly van kampen
AVO 1983
57:59
D45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
43:15
2
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
43:29
3
Marion Mol
THOR
44:23
4
Karin Gelens
THOR
45:25
5
Thea van Bodegraven-Ko
AVO 1983
47:21
6
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
48:52
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
49:09
8
Gerda van de Sanden
THOR
52:06
9
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
52:50
10
Ella van ZUndert
AVO 1983
53:29
11
Willy Lammerse
Veteranen Nederland
55:37
12
Elvina Oomen-Monden
AVO 1983
56:26
13
Lian van Hal
AVO 1983
57:59
D55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joleen Jansen
Spado
43:11
2
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
47:12
3
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
AVO 1983
48:10
4
Hanneke Gillesse-Wille
AVO 1983
50:08
5
Annie van Oijen
DJA
52:01
6
Margriet Termeer
AVO 1983
58:03
7
JosÚ Spiertz
Parthenon
1:03:14
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2009 19:14