Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 1 juni 2009

J1200, JUNIOREN 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TOM VAN OMMEREN
3:39
2
Koen van Duijnhoven
Rijsbergen
3:45
3
STEF DIRKS
3:46
4
Diane van Es
Rotterdam
3:47
5
DAAN DIRKS
3:49
6
BAUKE NEFS
3:51
7
SJOERD NEFS
4:01
8
TIM CREMANS
4:08
9
TIM DIRNE
4:11
10
RAYMON VAN BEEK
4:13
11
RIK CALLENS
4:17
12
THIJS ROORDA
4:30
13
SANNE DE WIT
4:30
14
JEFFREY VAN OERS
4:32
15
FLOOR DIRNE
4:35
16
ROBIN VAN OMMEREN
4:38
17
Fleur Donkers
Etten-Leur
4:40
18
TIM VAN OMMEREN
4:47
19
RUBEN BALJON
4:50
20
JEFFREY LANDESBERGEN
4:50
21
Onbekende deelnemer
4:52
22
THIJMEN BRASPENNING
4:54
23
EVA BOS
4:54
24
SIETSE NEFS
4:55
25
WILLEM CASTELIJNS
4:56
26
LENNARD PEARSON
4:58
27
JORDY NOUWS
5:03
28
KOEN VAN OMMEREN
5:05
29
SEBASTIAAN MARTINST
5:05
30
RAVI MOHUNLOL
5:20
31
ANOUK ENDEPOEL
5:24
32
LUUK BATENBURG
5:26
33
KOEN CASTELIJNS
5:28
34
FEMKE PRINS
5:32
35
toby van zwam
5:35
36
LUKAS VAN HEIJST
5:35
37
MAARTJE BOS
5:39
38
BRENT VOS
5:45
39
TOBIAS MARTINOT
5:45
40
JASPER SCHURING
5:48
41
JOEP NIEUWENHUYS
5:52
42
ISABEL NIEUWNHUIJS
5:53
43
IMKE VAN HOOYDONK
5:57
44
JORG BRASPENNING
6:03
45
BART DIRNE
6:10
46
SEM BROEKSTEEL
6:14
47
FRANK DIRVEN
6:16
48
FLOOR BASTIAANSEN
6:17
49
ANNABELLE BASTIAANSEN
6:17
50
SIEM VOS
6:28
51
BREGJE NEFS
6:29
52
ANOUK DAMMERMAN
6:34
53
MARIJN SCHURING
6:35
54
TIM TIMMERMANS
6:39
55
MARK DE BLOEME
6:40
56
SUSAN KUIJPERS
6:42
57
FREEK VAN HEIJST
6:55
58
NIKKI OOSTVOGELS
8:02
59
LAURA GEERTS
8:16
60
BRAM WITTE
8:26
P5000, PRESTATIE 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EVERT VAN NIGTEVECHT
17:12
2
PAWET WOJCIK
17:19
3
HENKBUESINK
17:23
4
JAN-JORIS VAN DE RIET
17:33
5
Jeroen Nijland
Etten-Leur
17:45
6
MARTIJN JOOREN
17:52
7
ERIK ROELOFFS
18:26
8
MARK VOERMANS
18:33
9
JOHN DE LEEUW
18:43
10
JAN ARNOUTS
18:52
11
ROELAND JANS
18:58
12
OSKAR BLES
19:12
13
MARTIN KARREMAN
19:33
14
MARTEN VAN DER POLL
19:45
15
STEFAN JORISSEN
19:57
16
PETER GULDEN
20:14
17
BERTUS VAN GINNEKEN
20:21
18
MERLIJN WITTENBERG
20:44
19
HAYDAR KARA
20:44
20
EDWIN HENDRICKS
20:54
21
WILKLEM DEKKERS
20:57
22
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal
21:04
23
Karlijn van Es
Rotterdam
21:11
24
MICHEL VERHOEVEN
21:13
25
ROB LUYKX
21:26
26
NIELS KORSTMIT
21:34
27
KEES BACKX
21:35
28
ANDRE DE ROIJ
21:42
29
JAN MEEUWESSEN
21:55
30
MARCEL MEEUWESSEN
21:56
31
Corinde van Es
Rotterdam
22:08
32
GERTWAN SOETHOUT
22:09
33
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
22:13
34
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
22:14
35
KEES TIMMERMANS
22:18
36
RINY OOSTVOGELS
22:19
37
ROB CLARIJS
22:40
38
TOM LUIJTEN
22:47
39
MARK COLEN
22:50
40
FRANK KERSTENS
22:52
41
PIET NOOREN
23:02
42
HANS MATHIJSSEN
23:02
43
KAREL PEETERS
23:25
44
TOINE KERSTES
23:27
45
AB VAN POPPEL
23:30
46
ROBERT VINK
23:31
47
GUUST VAN DE BEMD
23:35
48
Yvonne Boot
Oudenbosch
23:44
49
HERMAN DE RAAF
23:48
50
GEEERHARD ROOVERS
23:51
51
AKSEL ROORDA
23:57
52
CORNE NOUWS
24:08
53
MARC VAN BEEK
24:19
54
JOS TEUNISSEN
24:19
55
WILBERT TOUW
24:31
56
HENNIE MARIJNISSEN
24:32
57
RINI MOL
24:37
58
DANNY WOUTERS
24:38
59
MARTIN KORTSMIT
24:42
60
JOHN VAN OEVELEN
24:44
61
JOHAN DE BLOEME
24:46
62
HESTER PEESTERS
24:48
63
JAAP LAGENDIJK
25:01
64
PETER VAN BEURDEN
25:07
65
JACK VAN OOSTERWIJCK
25:12
66
RICHARD VAN DER BROEK
25:17
67
FRISO VAN MERODE
25:18
68
RUDY JOCHEMS
25:21
69
Lars Berger
Roosendaal
25:25
70
CLAUDIA WINNEMULLER
25:27
71
NICOLE GOOSSENS
25:29
72
RICK BOS
25:34
73
FERRY BASTUAABSEB
25:38
74
TAMARA WINNEMULLER
25:41
75
AD HAVERKAMP
25:43
76
CERLIEN VAN DER LIENDE
25:46
77
ROBIN WILBRINK
25:49
78
VICTOR VAN DER HAVEN
25:53
79
BAS VAN HAPEREN
25:55
80
GER VERHULST
25:56
81
JULIAN DE LEEUW
25:57
82
PIET IJPELAAR
25:59
83
SASKIA TEUNISSEN
26:00
84
VANESSA SMEDING
26:08
85
FRANS JANSEN
26:14
86
RENE CLARIJS
26:14
87
DREE DAVID
26:16
88
FRANK VAN DEN MAAGDENB
26:17
89
Dennis van Vlaardingen
Etten-Leur
26:17
90
JOHN HONDEVELD
26:21
91
AD VAN HEES
26:25
92
RIEKIE SPIERINGS
26:27
93
CEES SINS
26:33
94
DENNIE VAN DER SANDEN
26:35
95
NELLEKE WIEGERINCK
26:37
96
IRENE VINK
26:41
97
KARIN DE WILD
26:42
98
Doriet Slegt - vd Meer
Etten-Leur
26:44
99
JOHN VAN VUURST
26:50
100
ROBERT DIRVEN
26:52
101
Tim van Hassel
Etten-Leur
26:54
102
Tamara van de Goor
Veldhoven
26:55
103
FRANK VAB GROESEN
26:58
104
LOUIS DE KONING
27:03
105
FRANS CHAULET
27:03
106
ANIEK RESINK
27:21
107
SUZETTE LAUWEN
27:27
108
RAYMOND THIJS
27:29
109
MARIAN OTTEN
27:30
110
MARIANNE MOL
27:32
111
WERNER VAN MOOK
27:39
112
DIMPHIE COREMANS
27:42
113
HEINO VAN EEKELEN
27:44
114
ARNO CLARIJS
27:45
115
Cora van Beek
Etten-Leur
27:47
116
NANCY DIRNE
27:51
117
FRANS EVERS
27:55
118
IRMA HEEZIUS
27:57
119
BERT STEENBUIJSEN
28:07
120
RINA KINT
28:17
121
MARIAN JOCHEMS
28:21
122
Deelnemer onbekend
28:23
123
Deelnemer onbekend
28:43
124
ANKE VAN DEN BERGHE
28:48
125
ALEX KANT
29:02
126
ERIK BATENBURG
29:17
127
RONALD SPLINTTER
29:23
128
ADRIE COPPENS
29:29
129
WILLEM VAN HOOYDONK
29:30
130
INGRID VAN DEN BOOM
29:36
131
MIRANDA KUIJPERS
29:38
132
THOMAS HEYNEN
29:39
133
Van der Ros
Etten-Leur
29:42
134
VINCENT WIEGERINCK
29:44
135
ELLEN DE GROEN
29:46
136
MARIANNE GOVERS
29:52
137
ARNOLD VAN HAPEREN
30:01
138
CORRIE VAN TRIJP
30:09
139
JACQUELINE THIJS
30:15
140
MARIANNE STEENBRUYSEN
30:24
141
RINA MEYER
30:25
142
JOLA KUSTERMANS
30:25
143
ESLI VAN DER WEIJDEN
30:27
144
JAMY MIJVIS
30:28
145
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
30:31
146
Lisa Boere
Roosendaal
30:49
147
MARIO VAN VLIMMEREN
30:50
148
NETTY MOL
31:01
149
KEES MOL
31:05
150
ASTRID V.D.LUYTGAARDEN
31:07
151
LINDA VAN OEVELEN
31:16
152
KIRSTI BOERENKOOL
31:18
153
ANNEKE DEKKERS
31:25
154
RONALD VAN DE LIST
31:29
155
BELGIN KANG-UYSAL
31:34
156
MERIEME FOUAD
31:36
157
ELS SCHUURMANS
31:38
158
ESTER KEIJZER DE WILD
31:39
159
ESTER DONSELAAR
31:52
160
Martine Fase
Etten-Leur
31:54
161
BENNIE PRINS
31:55
162
SANNE ENDEPOEL
32:06
163
GERDI EVERS-SNIPPE
32:10
164
MARGRIET VAN DEN BROEK
32:19
165
ANJA KOEVOETS
32:28
166
ELS TIMMERMANS
32:47
167
PETER VERGOUWEN
32:51
168
CORRIE BUIJSTERS
33:54
169
SUZAN SCHREUDER
33:54
170
DIMPHY EEFTENS-VERDAAS
33:54
171
NICOLETTE ZUURVELD
34:35
172
SASKIA VAN NIJNATTEN
34:50
173
AD SUIJKER
34:50
174
INGRID VAN GINNEKEN
35:02
175
TOON FOKKEMA
36:03
176
MIRIAM SIO
36:18
177
FRANCIEN WIJNINGS
39:42
P10K, PRESTATIE 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MICHIEL VAN NISPEN
35:26
2
MAARTEN KLEIN
36:55
3
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
37:25
4
DAAN HOOGEVEEN
39:47
5
RONALD WOLTHUIS
40:24
6
ABDEL ALI BAABBI
40:50
7
CEES SCHAAP
40:55
8
Onbekend
Roosendaal
41:18
9
HANS OVERBEEK
42:16
10
FRANK SJAARDEMA
42:30
11
MARTIJN NAENEN
43:44
12
STEFAN POMPE
45:40
13
Twan van Limpt
Veldhoven
45:45
14
BERT JOCHEMS
45:52
15
Erik van de Lindeloof
Roosendaal
46:01
16
LUDO VAN BERGEN
46:02
17
Roel van de Weijer
Dorst
46:10
18
Onbekende deelneemr
46:18
19
MICHAEL KORFMAKER
46:20
20
JOHAN VISSERS
46:42
21
AD OOMEN
46:51
22
PETER ROS
46:54
23
Rogier broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
46:54
24
HAROLD LINSCHOTEN
47:25
25
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
47:28
26
SIEB BOM
47:41
27
Sjors van Aert
Etten-Leur
47:50
28
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
48:00
29
RIA BOM
48:06
30
MARCO VAN DE VEN
48:11
31
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
48:16
32
KEES LAMBREGTS
48:27
33
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
48:29
34
EDWIN TEUNISSEN
48:30
35
FRIDO DIRNE
48:36
36
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
48:40
37
MICHAEL BAKX
48:53
38
CHRIS AERTS
49:01
39
TWAN VAN BOXEL
49:02
40
ERIC BALJON
49:03
41
KEES HALTERS
49:35
42
KARSTENBERG
49:37
43
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
49:52
44
HANK GARAMA
50:03
45
PIET DANEN
50:27
46
WENDY VAN GILST
50:37
47
BAS VAN DE LEST
51:12
48
HERMAAN DE RAAF
51:48
49
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
52:05
50
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
52:52
51
CHRIS VANDERBRUGGEN
52:57
52
F DE MONNINK
53:12
53
Victor Witter
Breda
53:18
54
JOHAN COREMANS
53:50
55
ANTOON VAN ELZAKKER
53:59
56
WIM DE VOOGHT
54:17
57
Omar Nahari
Etten-Leur
54:25
58
GIEL DE JONG
54:56
59
JOYCE V.D.BORST
54:58
60
KEES VAN DER BORST
55:03
61
GERARD BROEREN
55:23
62
Wim Verhagen
Etten-Leur
55:41
63
LUDSEMIO
56:18
64
MICHEL BEGO
56:37
65
KARIN BONHOF
56:53
66
Maarten Haest
Etten-Leur
57:46
67
Francien Roosenschoon
Rijsbergen
58:29
68
PAUL GROENEWEGEN
58:30
69
JEROEN BROEREN
59:58
70
Patricia Haest-Kaaij
Etten-Leur
1:00:16
71
Irma Drent
Breda
1:00:39
72
MICHIEL OTTEN
Breda
1:00:39
73
CARLIJN KAMER
1:03:11
74
Zarah van Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
1:03:11
75
MIJNTJE FOKKEMA
1:03:29
76
Piet Hoogervorst
Breda
1:05:15
77
MARTIE FRVING
1:14:15
78
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
1:14:18
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2009 23:28