Uitslagenlijst 35e stratenloop van Hindeloopen

Hindeloopen - Vrijdag 22 mei 2009

HSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jappie Brandenburg
Horror
33:14
2
Gerrit Duits
Horror
36:04
H35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Dijkstra
Horror
39:22
2
Sjoerd Huisinga
Castricum
39:50
3
Jaap Vlasblom
Horror
39:57
4
Arend de Haan
jubbega
40:30
H45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter (5 ronden)
Horror
20:12
2
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
32:25
3
Erik Bakker
Terherne
32:49
4
Jan Boonstra
Horror
32:56
5
Hein Keekstra
Horror
34:25
6
Daan van der Geest
Stiens
34:34
7
Jacob Oden
Horror
35:33
8
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
36:27
9
Ronald de Lange
Horror
38:25
10
André Jerusalem
Horror
40:45
11
wietze jonker
luxwoude
42:40
H55, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beke Cnossen
Horror
33:20
2
Klaas Kooistra
Horror
38:54
3
André van der Linden
Horror
42:58
4
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
44:18
5
Klaas Duits
Horror
50:32
D35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona kruis
Horror
36:06
2
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
37:54
3
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
38:36
4
Clara Huisinga
Castricum
40:57
5
Boudien de Boer
Horror
43:11
D45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Werkema
Horror
41:48
2
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
43:58
HTRIM, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Nota (3 ronden)
Horror
13:57
2
Dick Sanders (4 ronden
Horror
20:14
3
Theo Wester (5 ronden)
Hindeloopen
25:48
4
Johan van Santen (5 ro
Amersfoort
27:32
5
Rein Reitsma (5 ronden
Horror
27:54
6
Niek Regnery (5 ronden
Abbega
31:03
7
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
34:34
8
Frederik Wilbrenninck
Horror
34:45
9
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
36:30
10
Ad Bergen
Oudega
36:52
11
Bert Barhorst
Horror
37:15
12
Ben Kok (7 ronden)
Kampen
37:20
13
Martin van der Burg
Sneek
38:37
14
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
39:32
15
Klaas Miedema
Spartacus
41:46
16
Hempke Rozema
Horror
42:25
17
Sjors Boersma
Workum
43:20
18
Daniel de Jong
Tzum
44:04
19
Klaas Abma
Wommels
44:40
20
Johannes de Boer
it Heidenskip
45:08
21
Frank Klasen
Sneek
46:38
22
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
47:28
23
Anske Smit
Sneek
47:58
24
Anco Heida
Koudum
49:22
25
Ultsje de Groot
Abbega
49:22
26
IJtzen Renema
it Heidenskip
49:54
27
Albert Helmus
Teuge
50:55
28
Gehrke Ulrich
Dortmund D
52:28
29
Erwin Huitinga
Horror
54:29
DTRIM, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corry Maasdamme (2 ron
Amersfoort
12:50
2
Hester Groenveld (5 ro
Horror
20:40
3
Petra Bollweg (4 ronde
Hindeloopen
21:30
4
Wybertha Brouwer (5 ro
Bolsward
25:36
5
Janet Been (5 ronden)
Horror
26:12
6
Andrea Michielsen(5 ro
Horror
28:03
7
Anja de Boer (5 ronden
Workum
31:26
8
Boukje Ybema (5 ronden
Workum
31:26
9
Cordula Pacques (6 ron
Heeg
39:20
10
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
44:24
11
Tineke Bakker
Horror
45:52
12
Margreet van der Meer
Sneek
46:38
13
Annemieke de Boer
it Heidenskip
46:48
14
Joke Heida
Horror
47:15
15
jildou siderius
sneek
48:18
16
Maaike Baakman
Sneek
49:03
17
Pytsje Rijpma Tjalma
Heeg
49:24
18
Hermi Miedema
Heeg
52:40
19
Corry Kroes
Harmelen Utrecht
55:17
20
Ruiz Naroska
Herdecke D
56:56
21
Rieteke Douma
it Heidenskip
57:03
J4, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilles de Vries
Hindeloopen
8:18
M4, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
8:19
J5, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ian de Witte
Hindeloopen
5:53
2
Freerk Blom
Hindeloopen
6:11
M5, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elbrich Fokkinga
Harlingen
5:41
2
Marrit Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
6:31
J6, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eise Blom
Hindeloopen
5:36
M6, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Huisinga
Castricum
5:12
2
Sanne Bootsma
Hindeloopen
5:46
J7, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Klaaren
Hindeloopen
4:21
2
Timo Zijlstra
Hindeloopen
5:13
M7, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Kuipers
Hindeloopen
4:47
2
Lisan Been
Sneek
5:15
3
Hester Vlasblom
Nijland
5:16
4
Nynke van Bemmel
Bolsward
5:27
5
Esther Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
5:35
J8, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jan Koning
Hindeloopen
4:41
2
Nika Ballweg
Hindeloopen
4:45
3
Jort Cappendyck
Hollandscheveld
4:57
4
Sil Boersma
Hindeloopen
5:11
M8, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hieke Venema
Hindeloopen
4:19
2
Marleen Bootsma
Hindeloopen
4:51
3
Maaike Huisinga
Castricum
4:52
4
Gerbrich Falkena
Koudum
5:05
5
Marrit Mulder
Hindeloopen
5:39
J9, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Sinnema
Lionitas
3:44
2
Wouter Baljet
Horror
3:57
3
?
Spartacus
3:59
4
Pim Bakker
Hindeloopen
4:39
5
Sam van Noord
Hindeloopen
4:56
6
Lars van Bemmel
Climax
5:01
M9, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike de Vries
Hindeloopen
4:18
2
Maartje Smits
Hindeloopen
4:19
3
Marit Been
Sneek
5:04
4
Jildou Heida
Koudum
5:22
J10, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Bokma
Hindeloopen
4:11
2
Dirk Blom
Hindeloopen
4:11
3
Daniel Richter
Dortmund D
4:26
M10, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Vlasblom
Nijland
4:10
2
Anne Venema
Workum
4:34
3
Marieke Heida
Workum
4:42
4
christien koning
hindeloopen
5:12
5
Evelien Jager
Harlingen
5:13
6
Fleur Mulder
Hindeloopen
6:35
J11, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Kuipers
Hindeloopen
3:38
2
Ruurd Zijlstra
Hylpen
4:11
M11, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Michielsen
IJlst
4:03
2
Melissa Bakker
Horror
4:47
J12, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Stallmann
Hindeloopen
3:52
M12, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Michielsen
Horror
4:07
J13, JEUGD 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sytse Bokma
Hindeloopen
8:45
M13, JEUGD 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
7:25
J15, JEUGD 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sinnema
Lionitas
7:06
Opmerkingen/commentaar: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
wedstr./trimloop gebaseerd op 9 ronden(= 9km) tenzij anders vermeld.
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2009 07:55