Uitslagenlijst 27e Gebr. Swinkels Dreefloop

Deurne - Donderdag 21 mei 2009

M.SR, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
PSV
50:40
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:32
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
56:20
M35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark de Vries
PSV
59:39
2
Edwin Kok
HAC
59:58
M40, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
PSV
54:45
2
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
57:11
3
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:08
4
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:04:49
5
Guy Vancampenhout
Herentals (BEL)
1:07:51
6
Antonio Manders
De Keien
1:08:46
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
52:22
2
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
55:46
3
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
57:17
4
Henry Verburgt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:01:03
5
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:01:15
6
Wil Boudewijns
DES
1:02:25
M50, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
55:43
2
Paul De Nolf
Herentals (BEL)
57:01
3
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
58:56
4
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
1:03:04
5
Willie v.d. Laar
GAC Gemert
1:05:45
6
Hans Bouwmans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:09:08
M55, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
59:57
2
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:02:56
3
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:04:21
4
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:05:31
5
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:07:12
6
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:14:27
M60, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy de Pauw
Herentals (BEL)
1:03:05
2
Lau Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:07:41
3
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:08:34
4
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:11:10
M65, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:09:19
M70, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:10:08
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn v. Bussel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:14
V40, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:04:41
2
Maria van Dinther-Hoog
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:52
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:14:07
4
Rini Ebisch
AV Helden
1:15:33
MTR15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van der Heijden
Asten
59:20
2
Leon Verbugt
1:02:49
3
Pim vd. Put
Asten
1:03:47
4
Peter Derks
Nuenen
1:04:36
5
Peter Weerts
Deurne
1:05:29
6
Peter Sernť
1:05:58
7
Frans Noyen
Deurne
1:06:25
8
Riny Wismans
Deurne
1:06:27
9
Henri Koolen
1:06:37
10
Karel Smits
Deurne
1:07:23
11
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
1:09:32
12
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:12:51
13
Bert Mennen
Deurne
1:15:45
14
Harrie v. Oosterhout
Deurne
1:16:21
15
Piet v. Bokhoven
Helmond
1:17:42
16
Jo van den Berkmortel
Deurne
1:18:21
VTR15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie de Wild
Lieshout
1:19:28
2
RafaŽlle Vos
1:27:28
3
Tineke v. Boxmeer
1:28:44
MTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob KerkHof
Mill
36:27
2
Harrie Crins
38:57
3
John Weijs
41:30
4
Marcel Jansen
42:55
5
Thom v. Dinter
43:10
6
Huub v. Dommelen
Oisterwijk
43:20
7
Jos van Amelsfoort
Deurne
43:23
8
Roel Segers
43:31
9
Jan Relou
44:08
10
Arjan Biemans
44:50
11
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
45:21
12
Jules Martens
45:42
13
Nico Verhoevn
45:56
14
Harrie vd. Laak
Deurne
46:09
15
Piet Arts
46:25
16
Ward Aarts
Horst
46:26
17
Paul vd. Heuvel
46:55
18
Peter van den Berkmort
Liessel
47:07
19
Wilfred v. Heugten
47:19
20
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
47:32
21
Mario van Hooff
Deurne
47:36
22
Herman Wismans
Deurne
48:16
23
Mart v. Hulten
48:32
24
MO Nadi
49:37
25
Bert Welten
49:52
26
Harrie van Haandel
Deurne
50:06
27
Ad v. Limpt
50:19
28
Max Heyden
Helmond
52:24
29
Sjaak Berkers
53:14
30
Eric Joosten
53:23
31
Jos Peeters
Deurne
53:39
32
Harrie Stempher
54:36
33
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:00:53
34
Jason Camp
1:02:15
VTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van den Berg
Deurne
44:21
2
Mireille Bierings
Deurne
46:47
3
Nel Selten
47:19
4
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
48:51
5
Maureen Peeters
Deurne
48:52
6
Anke de Martines
Deurne
50:32
7
Drien Hendrix
IJsselsteyn Lb
52:07
8
Corrie van Bladel
Deurne
54:42
9
Meta v. Heugten
Helmond
1:02:10
10
Laura Moure-Arts
1:03:00
MTR5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen vd. Biggelaar
16:43
2
Frans Deenen
Venray
16:55
3
Paul Fergus
Liessel
17:43
4
Thijs Onderwater
17:54
5
Ad de Bruijn
18:15
6
Geert Kuiijpers
18:58
7
Jan Poels
19:04
8
Carel Stortdelder
19:31
9
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
19:37
10
Willy Claessen
Neerkant
19:38
11
Ingo Rolff
Venray
19:52
12
Albert Maas
20:13
13
Twan Derks
Deurne
20:22
14
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
21:13
15
Frans Heussen
Deurne
21:39
16
Jan Koene
21:59
17
Hoss Wilstra
Helmond
22:09
18
Willem Derks
Nuenen
22:28
19
Herman v. Melick
22:32
20
Gerard Langen
Deurne
22:46
21
Piet Huijsen
23:37
22
Ferdie Berkers
Asten
24:08
23
Tonnie Hurkens
24:14
24
Lon Bouweriks
Hegelsom
24:41
25
Michel v. Kessel
25:28
26
Eddy Maeg
Tilburg
27:39
27
Jan Slegers
Deurne
27:52
28
Piet v. Engeland
27:57
29
Martien van Dam
Liessel
28:03
30
Jack Willems
Deurne
28:31
VTR5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulina Rooijakkers
20:27
2
Ria Hendriks
Deurne
23:00
3
Leonie Beks
Deurne
25:33
4
Mieke de Kleijne
Bakel
27:02
5
Maria Mennen
Deurne
27:17
6
Henny Cleef
Deurne
28:08
7
Gonnie v. Ginkel
Venray
28:31
8
Jacqueline Langen
Deurne
28:56
9
Jeanne Kanters
Bakel
29:25
10
Mariette Hoebergen
Deurne
30:58
11
Lenie Arts
32:21
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2009 09:13