| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Burgh Hemelvaartloop
Eindhoven - Donderdag 21 mei 2009
GEM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
39:00
14
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven
39:51
28
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
42:18
33
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
43:05
36
Lysander van Rooijen
Eindhoven
43:26
52
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
45:16
59
Nikkie van Willigen
Eindhoven
45:49
60
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven
45:50
63
Maarten Vervoort
Eindhoven
46:14
65
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
46:21
86
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven
48:07
93
Marjolein Bijvoet-prin
Eindhoven
48:24
99
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
48:43
106
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
49:16
112
Rene van de Wiel
Eindhoven
49:31
115
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
49:47
116
Jan F. Langendoen
Veldhoven
49:47
123
Esther van den Nieuwel
Eindhoven
50:27
131
Hans van den Berg
Eindhoven
50:49
135
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
51:27
136
Francien vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
51:30
146
Rick van de Meerendonk
Geldrop
52:18
152
Paulien van Ekeren
Eindhoven
52:41
155
Annelies Klaassen
Eindhoven
52:45
159
Wouter Nieuweboer
Eindhoven
52:54
164
André Hollestelle
Schijndel
52:59
165
Monique Habraken
Eindhoven
53:00
173
John van den Moosdijk
Eindhoven
53:23
174
Mariska van Rooij
Eindhoven
53:29
189
Dorine Hermans v Veghe
Eindhoven
54:40
202
Hans Peijnenburg
Eindhoven
55:25
206
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
55:36
209
Jeannette Michielsen
Eindhoven
55:42
218
Mark van Lieshout
Eindhoven
56:14
220
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven
56:17
225
Annemoon Renders
Eindhoven
56:47
233
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
57:11
234
Jan Mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven
57:12
248
Gert-jan Eijkemans
Geldrop
57:50
266
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
59:00
270
Belinda van der Sluis
Eindhoven
59:10
276
Eelke van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
59:38
286
Gerrit van de Sande
Eindhoven
59:58
288
Serge Withouck
Roeselare (BEL)
1:00:09
289
Petra van de spijker
Veldhoven
1:00:11
291
Theo van de Meulengraa
Veldhoven
1:00:26
294
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
1:00:52
298
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
1:01:01
300
Judith van Doorn
Eindhoven
1:01:10
301
Annebelle Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:01:14
305
Jolanda Quirijns
Eindhoven
1:01:45
306
Patricia van Meerwijk
Eindhoven
1:01:48
308
Marlieke Smetsers-Moes
Eindhoven
1:02:42
312
Janneke Fijnvandraat
Eindhoven
1:03:01
313
Irma van Griensven
Eindhoven
1:03:06
314
Marielle Jonkers
Eindhoven
1:03:19
318
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:04:49
329
Albert Verlinden
Eindhoven
1:06:54
331
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
1:07:32
334
Kirsten van Duren
Eindhoven
1:07:45
340
Bert van den Bomen
Eindhoven
1:08:54
GEM, 1/2 M RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:29:59
15
Filip Lijnen
Hasselt (BEL)
1:31:50
22
Marco van den Wildenbe
Mariahout
1:35:01
26
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven
1:35:31
27
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:35:51
29
Rob van der Wijst
Eindhoven
1:36:45
32
Henry van der Velden
Helmond
1:37:16
39
Henk van der Veen
Eindhoven
1:40:52
53
Twan van der Heijden
Valkenswaard
1:43:52
64
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
1:47:26
70
Gwynny Hamilton
Lommel (BEL)
1:49:47
71
Hans Teunissen
Lommel (BEL)
1:49:47
80
Sander de Putter
Eindhoven
1:53:06
90
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:55:31
96
Christien van Heerbeek
Tilburg
1:57:28
102
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
1:58:21
103
Theo van Diessen
Veldhoven
1:58:34
104
Patrick van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:58:34
107
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:49
112
Sweder Schellens
Eindhoven
2:03:31
123
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
2:07:05
125
Rose marie bolsius
Eindhoven
2:11:55
WM, 1/2M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:28
5
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:37
7
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:33
9
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:51
10
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:01
11
Hans Leuverman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:36
14
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:48
17
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:27
18
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:40:30
20
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:45:01
21
John Middel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:12
23
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:31
24
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:01
26
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:38:48
WD, 1/2M WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:57
2
Michelle Eggenhuizen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:39
3
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:41
5
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:47:28
8
Carla van nimwegen
Fortuna '67
1:58:01
Uitslagen.nl
22-05-2009 20:35