Uitslagenlijst 22e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop

Delft - Donderdag 21 mei 2009

JONG, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
3:33
3:32
2
Kimma Taal
Rijswijk Zh
3:42
3:42
3
Pim Veraar
Honselersdijk
3:54
3:53
4
Kevin Voogt
Delfgauw
4:03
4:02
5
Taeke Pot
Delfgauw
4:11
4:03
6
Casper Wolf
Delft
4:12
4:11
7
Jim vd Steijt
Delft
4:15
4:15
8
Ruben Jansen
Delft
4:17
4:17
9
Kees van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
4:18
4:17
10
Lans Noorman
Delft
4:18
4:18
11
Noah Legerstee
4:21
4:20
12
Hugo Hoekjen
Delft
4:26
4:26
13
Thomas Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
4:27
4:22
14
Alexander Neutel
Delft
4:27
4:27
15
Patrick Vaz
Delft
4:29
4:27
16
Valéry van der Vring
's-Gravenhage
4:29
4:28
17
Menno Zwinkels
Den Hoorn Zh
4:30
4:30
18
Koen Bellen
Schiedam
4:32
4:30
19
Luuk Lispet
Delft
4:34
4:33
20
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
4:35
4:35
21
Bram van Beek
Delft
4:37
4:36
22
Daan Wilsselo
Delft
4:38
4:32
23
Luuk Blokland
Delft
4:39
4:38
24
Rens van Poppel
Delft
4:40
4:38
25
Ryan Staal
Delft
4:42
4:41
26
Thijmen Rieval
's-Gravenhage
4:43
4:41
27
Tobias Lewerissa
Delft
4:43
4:42
28
Jasper Wilhelm
Delft
4:43
4:20
29
Duncan Sieval
's-Gravenhage
4:43
4:41
30
Robin van Dijk
Delft
4:45
4:44
31
Gabri Fois
4:46
4:45
32
Pepijn Boot
's-Gravenhage
4:47
4:46
33
Quintin Timmers
's-Gravenhage
4:47
4:47
34
Emilio Fulgheri
4:47
4:45
35
Jonathan Melger
Delft
4:47
4:46
36
Mace Portier
Delft
4:49
4:48
37
Wouter van Puffelen
Nootdorp
4:51
4:49
38
Thijs Barten
Delfgauw
4:51
4:50
39
Siem Plomp
Delft
4:52
4:49
40
Stijn Hoving
Delfgauw
4:52
4:50
41
Teun van der Klugt
Delft
4:53
4:52
42
Kevin van der Lans
De Lier
4:55
4:47
43
Jorrit-Jan Hoekjen
Delft
4:56
4:54
44
Ole Bijker
Delfgauw
4:57
4:55
45
Coen van Tol
Delfgauw
4:57
4:48
46
Noah van der Linden
Delft
4:58
4:57
47
Bart de Groot
Den Hoorn Zh
4:59
4:58
48
Daan Voois
Delft
5:00
4:54
49
Tjelle van der Mast
Den Hoorn Zh
5:00
4:52
50
Rens Boenders
Delft
5:01
4:58
51
Christy Chan
Delft
5:02
5:01
52
Koen van der Gaag
Nootdorp
5:02
5:01
53
Elian van der Linden
Delft
5:06
5:05
54
Toon Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
5:09
4:58
55
Mees Gribnau
5:09
5:01
56
Rene Wolf
Delft
5:09
5:08
57
Pepijn de Vroege
Delft
5:10
5:09
58
Finn Danenberg
Delft
5:11
5:07
59
Mats Cuhfus
Delft
5:11
5:10
60
Luuk Driesse
Delft
5:12
5:11
61
Iwan van Wijk
Delfgauw
5:12
5:09
62
Pascal Boot
's-Gravenhage
5:13
5:11
63
Jef Gerrissen
Delft
5:13
4:59
64
Roy Lamain
Den Hoorn Zh
5:13
5:09
65
Timon Taen
5:14
5:09
66
Martijn van Dongeren
Delft
5:14
5:14
67
Govert Leijdens
Delft
5:16
5:15
68
Zeger Reijers
Delft
5:16
5:14
69
Giacomo van Gelderen
delft
5:17
5:15
70
Morris Flem
Delft
5:17
5:15
71
Simon Spits
Den Haag
5:19
5:18
72
Marijn Kat
Delft
5:19
5:17
73
Stan Olsthoorn
Den Hoorn Zh
5:20
5:14
74
Bart Aalbertsberg
5:21
5:16
75
Emma Borggreven
Delft
5:21
5:21
76
Mischa Rozema
Delft
5:22
5:21
77
Isaac Tyler-Street
Delft
5:23
5:21
78
Tiago Greeve
5:24
5:20
79
Martijn Bes
Rotterdam
5:24
5:21
80
Stef Ploeg
Soest
5:25
5:14
81
Berend van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
5:26
5:18
82
Floris van den Assum
Delft
5:27
5:14
83
Arjen Pel
Delft
5:28
5:19
84
Max van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
5:28
5:22
85
Lennard van der Kooij
Schipluiden
5:29
5:27
86
Thomas ten Haaft
Delft
5:30
5:28
87
Jorran Blaauw
5:30
5:17
88
Frank van Tol
Delfgauw
5:32
5:22
89
Steven van Heiningen
5:34
5:29
90
Joost Hoving
Delfgauw
5:34
5:33
91
Saul van Gimst
Delft
5:36
5:22
92
Lies van Wensveen
Delft
5:36
5:24
93
Tijman Zemann
's-Gravenhage
5:37
5:35
94
Reyn van Gelder
5:38
5:38
95
Jaap Paulissen
Delft
5:39
5:29
96
Otto de Fraiture
5:39
5:34
97
Tim Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
5:41
5:37
98
Maarten Spits
Den Haag
5:42
5:41
99
Frits Blokland
Delft
5:43
5:39
100
Jesse Birnage
5:44
5:38
101
Didier van Geenen
Delft
5:45
5:37
102
Maaike
Delft
5:46
5:43
103
Yulian pineda vd Boom
Rijswijk Zh
5:46
5:45
104
Jochem van Hees
Delft
5:47
5:37
105
Jip Elders
Delft
5:48
5:45
106
Marije van Wijngaarden
Delft
5:48
5:42
107
Luuk Breedveld
Delft
5:49
5:37
108
Karel van Bodegom
5:51
5:48
109
Nick Brand
Pijnacker
5:51
5:48
110
Tijn Manuel
5:53
5:51
111
Bart Deen
Delft
5:53
5:48
112
Mattias Tuk
Delft
5:54
5:48
113
Mitch Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
5:54
5:50
114
Nika Klooster
5:54
5:53
115
Sven vd Lans
De Lier
5:56
5:47
116
Stefan Lotgering
Delfgauw
5:57
5:51
117
Joris Gudde
's-Gravenhage
5:58
5:43
118
Lesley Grootveld
's-Gravenhage
5:58
5:54
119
Max Janssen
5:58
5:52
120
Sofie Deen
Delft
5:59
5:55
121
Abe Pot
Delfgauw
6:01
5:43
122
Mika Hoppenbrouwers
delft
6:01
5:55
123
Max Veraar
Honselersdijk
6:01
5:57
124
Juliana Vreesenbeek
Delfgauw
6:01
5:58
125
Sven Boelhouwer
Den Hoorn Zh
6:02
5:57
126
Wouter Veeneman
Delft
6:04
5:59
127
Floris Boersma
6:04
5:55
128
Merijn Maas
Delft
6:04
5:59
129
Marijn van Doesbureg
's-Gravenhage
6:06
5:58
130
Ravi Berkien
Delft
6:08
5:39
131
Axel Birnage
6:08
6:02
132
Kelvin Langstraat
Delfgauw
6:10
6:01
133
Joury van Vuurde
Pijnacker
6:11
6:07
134
Rens Ploeg
Soest
6:11
5:58
135
Youri van Geldrop
Delft
6:12
5:43
136
Lars van Dijk
Delft
6:13
6:10
137
Willem Folkers
6:13
6:10
138
Nils Zoutendijk
Delft
6:13
6:10
139
Steven Smit
6:14
6:11
140
Merrick van Dongeren
Delft
6:15
6:13
141
Gaya Starrenburg
Delft
6:18
6:09
142
Sem van Gimst
Delft
6:20
6:05
143
Ian Rijnders
Delft
6:21
6:03
144
Cas Versteeg
Delft
6:22
6:15
145
Julian Kowsoleea
6:23
6:21
146
Sven Versteeg
Delft
6:27
6:20
147
Lucas Spits
Den Haag
6:28
6:18
148
Tim Berenschot
Schiedam
6:28
6:20
149
Stephan van den Bosch
Delfgauw
6:31
6:25
150
Wilco Berenschot
Schiedam
6:31
6:31
151
Sacha van der Burgh
Delft
6:32
6:27
152
Rik Lispet
Delft
6:32
6:31
153
Vera van Wensveen
Delft
6:33
6:22
154
Niels Taen
6:35
6:26
155
Quirijn Schuurmans
Delft
6:40
6:23
156
Teun de Groot
Den Hoorn Zh
6:41
6:35
157
Steven Ravenhorst
Delfgauw
6:42
6:39
158
Bjorn vd Meer
Delft
6:43
6:31
159
Marthijn Roelands
Son
6:44
6:24
160
Tygo van der List
's-Gravenhage
6:44
6:37
161
Senne Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
6:47
6:26
162
Gene Timmers
's-Gravenhage
6:47
6:41
163
Steef Dukker
Delft
6:51
6:44
164
Wout van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
6:54
6:45
165
Elio Cloosterman
6:57
6:51
166
Rik van so;Dt
7:03
6:49
167
Thomas van de Herik
Delft
7:09
7:09
168
Roan Wulff
Delfgauw
7:10
6:52
169
Erina Sluyter
7:14
7:00
170
Lisa Langstraat
7:16
7:05
171
Kenichiro de Roo
Delft
7:18
7:04
172
Laurens Boersma
Delft
7:18
6:56
173
Jort Barten
Delfgauw
7:19
7:09
174
Beau Liebe
's-Gravenhage
7:21
7:15
175
Sebastiaan Miete
Wateringen
7:30
7:13
176
Lar van Peij
Delfgauw
7:30
7:18
177
Bos Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
7:41
7:19
178
Femke Zwinkels
Den Hoorn Zh
7:41
7:30
179
Yonah Mud
Rijswijk Zh
7:53
7:31
180
Sem Meijer
's-Gravenhage
7:54
7:35
181
Max Meijer
's-Gravenhage
7:55
7:35
182
Maurice Guda
Delft
7:55
7:35
183
Lot Dukker
Delft
7:56
7:49
184
Liam Brederoo
De Lier
8:06
7:50
185
Simcha Mud
Rijswijk Zh
8:13
7:48
186
Victor Boersma
Delft
8:17
7:54
187
Ziggy Beijer
8:18
8:08
188
Pier
Stitswerd
8:21
8:12
189
Joran Wulf
Delfgauw
8:34
8:16
190
Dylano van der List
Delft
8:45
8:31
191
Menno Flapper
Delft
8:47
8:35
192
Nico Bettendorf
Delft
9:10
8:53
193
Mink Körver
Delfgauw
9:23
9:15
194
Bastiaan van Leusenbee
9:24
9:15
195
Scott Hamerslag
Delft
9:32
9:20
196
Jacob Schoones
Delft
9:41
9:20
197
Sofie Schipperheijn
Delft
10:31
10:23
198
Mikail Bekenes
Delft
10:32
10:14
199
Olaf Eek
's-Gravenhage
10:41
10:24
200
Luke Whittleton
10:47
10:30
201
Stan van Middelkoop
Heelsum
11:03
10:45
202
Ybe Verbree
Delft
11:04
10:46
203
Bas van Middelkoop
Heelsum
11:04
10:48
204
Thijs Hijda
Bergschenhoek
11:07
10:43
205
Trevor van Scheeijndel
Delft
11:58
11:38
206
Vigo Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
12:18
12:01
207
Jan Heerspink
Delfgauw
12:32
12:18
MEIS, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Bastiaansen
's-Gravenhage
3:44
3:43
2
Victoria Pelova
Delft
3:54
3:54
3
Noa Primatesta
Delft
3:56
3:56
4
Julie van Dam
Delft
4:04
4:04
5
Larissa Smit
4:18
4:18
6
Janna van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
4:20
4:19
7
Vita Primatesta
Delft
4:23
4:22
8
Inge de Vreeze
's-Gravenzande
4:26
4:25
9
Sanne vd Sande
Nootdorp
4:28
4:28
10
Lotte vd Sande
Nootdorp
4:42
4:38
11
Lauren Cunnington
's-Gravenhage
4:58
4:56
12
Emma Beelen
Delft
5:00
4:58
13
Marthe Meurisse
Rijswijk Zh
5:01
5:01
14
Luca Jacobs
Delft
5:05
5:03
15
Joe Bazalgette
Delft
5:08
5:06
16
Quinty van der List
's-Gravenhage
5:11
5:10
17
Holly Kampers
Delft
5:15
5:13
18
Nicole Maas
Delft
5:15
5:13
19
Anne van Dijk
Delft
5:16
5:13
20
Heleen Schoof
Delft
5:22
5:22
21
Puck Dikmans
Delft
5:22
5:19
22
Fee de Vetten
Delft
5:24
5:21
23
Julia Schoof
Delft
5:25
5:25
24
Floor de Ridder
Delft
5:26
5:16
25
Jade Robert
's-Gravenhage
5:27
5:19
26
Maartje Veeneman
Delft
5:28
5:23
27
Suzanne van der Bosch
Delfgauw
5:29
5:24
28
Laura klein Bog
Delft
5:31
5:21
29
Hannah Tyler-Street
Delft
5:32
5:31
30
Noa Jorritsma
Delft
5:37
5:34
31
Lola Klaus
Rijswijk Zh
5:38
5:29
32
Marit van Hees
Delft
5:38
5:38
33
Sanne van Polen
Haarlem
5:40
5:31
34
Myrthe Buitelaar
Pijnacker
5:42
5:38
35
Isa Jorritsma
Delft
5:43
5:41
36
Malaika Meeuwissen
Delft
5:43
5:38
37
Iris klein Bog
Delft
5:43
5:33
38
Anna Marsfelder
's-Gravenhage
5:45
5:45
39
Zoe Chan
Delft
5:46
5:45
40
Indi Jorritsma
Delft
5:47
5:45
41
Roos de Haze
Delft
5:47
5:45
42
Susan Vrolijk
Delft
5:48
5:43
43
Myrthe Ruijgrok
Delft
5:49
5:43
44
Robin Beijer
5:49
5:44
45
Yuan Yuan Hu
5:50
5:45
46
Kiek Manuel
5:51
5:50
47
Kirsten van Driel
Delfgauw
5:54
5:42
48
Britt van Driel
Delfgauw
5:55
5:43
49
Eva de Ridder
Delft
5:56
5:45
50
Maria van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
5:56
5:52
51
Celina von Berg
5:56
5:48
52
Marieke van Spreudel
Delft
5:59
5:56
53
Isa van Haasteren
Delft
6:00
5:49
54
Isa Kat
Delft
6:01
5:58
55
Lila Steijger
Delft
6:02
5:58
56
Felice Hanssen
Delft
6:05
5:57
57
Floor Hofelt
's-Gravenhage
6:05
6:00
58
Saana Taal
Rijswijk Zh
6:07
6:04
59
Iris Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
6:09
5:56
60
Valentijn Kratenberg
Delft
6:09
5:55
61
Meike Plomp
Delft
6:10
6:05
62
Maaike de Vree
Delft
6:11
5:50
63
Fabienne van Vuurde
Pijnacker
6:12
6:08
64
Yfke van Haasteren
Delft
6:15
6:03
65
Eva Goemans
6:16
6:10
66
Amy Lin
Den Hoorn Zh
6:17
6:10
67
Kim vd Haas
Delft
6:18
6:10
68
Luka Gribnau
6:18
6:11
69
Isabelle van Geenen
Delft
6:19
6:11
70
Vyenne Krijgsman
Delft
6:19
6:08
71
Ezra van de Voorde
Delft
6:20
6:08
72
Anneliena Moerman
Delft
6:22
6:20
73
Marit vd Maaten
6:24
6:12
74
Annique vd Maaten
6:26
6:13
75
Nadia Abdikarim
Delfgauw
6:26
6:09
76
Shey Joseph
Nootdorp
6:27
6:19
77
Chynna Bonga Jan
Nootdorp
6:27
6:19
78
Iris Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
6:28
6:24
79
Laura Boersma
Delft
6:28
6:26
80
Amber Buitelaar
Pijnacker
6:29
6:24
81
Julia Hartel
Delft
6:30
6:30
82
Evelien Breedveld
Delft
6:33
6:21
83
Amy van der Meijden
Delft
6:35
6:28
84
Aimée Henry
Delft
6:38
6:27
85
Michelle Buitendijk
Delft
6:42
6:38
86
Sara Roelds
Son
6:42
6:21
87
Alyssa Heemskerk
Delft
6:44
6:40
88
Dhilini Hanssen
Delft
6:46
6:39
89
Josephine van Rijn
6:46
6:37
90
Sterre Verdonk
6:46
6:40
91
Sunniya Skaug
Delft
6:48
6:45
92
Lucille Guda
Delft
6:48
6:28
93
Lizhen Meeuwissen
Delft
6:52
6:46
94
Silia van Viegen
6:53
6:43
95
Leila Aboikarim
Delfgauw
6:53
6:35
96
Joy van den Bergh
Delft
6:56
6:52
97
Eva Barten
Delfgauw
6:56
6:47
98
Lieke Zemann
's-Gravenhage
6:56
6:54
99
Amy Driesse
Delft
6:57
6:46
100
Merel Hellemons
Delfgauw
6:59
6:50
101
Iris van der Vlis
Hillegom
7:01
6:53
102
Eeke Bijker
delfgauw
7:02
6:53
103
Malissa van der List
Delft
7:08
6:54
104
Moana van Viegen
7:10
6:59
105
Kyra Nathoenie
's-Gravenhage
7:10
6:59
106
Fee Rijnders
Delft
7:10
6:52
107
Julie Hellemons
Delfgauw
7:13
6:55
108
Qianie Heerspink
Delfgauw
7:14
7:02
109
Lilyanne Ruijgrok
Delft
7:15
7:02
110
Madelon van der Kuur
's-Gravenhage
7:17
7:05
111
Aniek Jansen
Delft
7:20
7:18
112
Lucile Bazalgette
Delft
7:20
7:09
113
Marije Massar
Delft
7:26
7:23
114
Dieuwke Pel
Delft
7:28
7:11
115
Stella ten Haaft
Delft
7:29
7:18
116
Floor Warmerhoven
Delft
7:33
7:16
117
Isa van Loenen
Delft
7:34
7:17
118
Merit Smit
7:36
7:36
119
Rosan van der Vlis
Hillegom
7:37
7:21
120
Julia Cuhfus
Delft
7:41
7:26
121
Vera Langstraat
Den Hoorn Zh
7:43
7:31
122
Femke Flem
Delft
7:44
7:22
123
Janneke Robers
's-Gravenhage
7:48
7:31
124
Esmee Terlouw
Delft
7:52
7:40
125
Lotte van Spreuwel
Delft
7:52
7:49
126
Marit Gudde
's-Gravenhage
7:54
7:38
127
Nathalie Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
7:54
7:38
128
Elisè Leijting
Delft
7:58
7:53
129
Demie Brand
Stitswerd
7:59
7:55
130
Laurine Henry
Delft
8:04
7:48
131
Florianne Kool
Delft
8:04
7:50
132
Sylvie Bettendorf
Delft
8:06
7:50
133
Claire Schuurmans
Delft
8:06
7:50
134
Nadine van Gorp
Delft
8:12
7:54
135
Anna Aalbertsberg
8:31
8:17
136
Iris Huizinga
Delft
8:48
8:35
137
Bo Merkestein
Delfgauw
9:18
8:56
138
Eva Honig
Delft
9:21
9:06
139
Maartje Kok
's-Gravenhage
9:22
9:14
140
Mila Vermeyden
Pijnacker
9:27
9:08
141
Danisha Kasi
Pijnacker
9:45
9:42
142
Lotta Meykamp
Delft
9:45
9:28
143
Zoe Schipper
10:31
10:13
144
Lynn van Middelkoop
Heelsum
11:04
10:49
145
Marleen Gennotte
Delft
11:34
11:25
MAN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
7:50
7:50
2
Karel Steurink
7:50
7:50
3
Leon van den Broek
Delft
8:14
8:12
4
Dion vd Windt
Delft
8:16
8:14
5
Ivo Zee
Rijswijk Zh
8:26
8:24
6
Iesper Nijboer
Schipluiden
8:32
8:32
7
Jeroen van Druten
Den Hoorn Zh
8:46
8:42
8
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
8:46
8:45
9
Vladimir Cherepanov
Delft
9:09
9:09
10
Bob vd Valk
Rijswijk Zh
9:09
9:07
11
Daan Jeucken
Delft
9:09
9:07
12
Dennis vd Berg
Rijswijk Zh
9:11
9:09
13
Joeri Rozema
Delft
9:15
9:13
14
Lucas van Berken
Delft
9:17
9:14
15
Jurgen Sosef
Delft
9:21
9:19
16
Erik van den Broek
Delft
9:28
9:25
17
Rienk Engele
9:33
9:32
18
Siem Noorman
Delft
9:36
9:36
19
Frank Mostert
9:40
9:37
20
Boyd Wallien
Delfgauw
9:44
9:42
21
Melvin van Bueren
Delft
9:49
9:48
22
Max van den Bergh
Delft
9:49
9:49
23
Joris Westerhuijs
Delft
9:49
9:48
24
Frank Rensen
Delft
9:56
9:55
25
Justin Warner
Delft
10:01
10:01
26
Koen Braun
Delft
10:02
10:02
27
Lucas Steenweg
Delft
10:09
10:08
28
Abel de Vroege
Delft
10:11
10:09
29
Jeroen Beek
10:16
10:15
30
Ralph Yusif
Delft
10:18
10:18
31
Mike Schulte
Nootdorp
10:19
10:14
32
Jonah Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
10:22
10:22
33
Max Wessels
Delft
10:25
10:24
34
Arne Boenders
Delft
10:26
10:25
35
Sander Rensen
Delft
10:31
10:30
36
Mark Koopman
's-Gravenhage
10:37
10:35
37
Joey Buitink
10:37
10:35
38
Iris Hoekjen
Delft
10:44
10:42
39
Minke Kluivingh
Den Hoorn
10:44
10:42
40
Randy Visser
Delft
10:54
10:52
41
Steijn Veltmeijer
Delft
11:04
11:02
42
Thomas Bello
Schiedam
11:10
11:09
43
Lisa Massar
Delft
11:12
11:11
44
Joost van den Assum
Delft
11:17
11:15
45
Mike Hofelt
's-Gravenhage
11:22
11:22
46
Marc Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
11:34
11:34
47
Bob van Puffelen
Nootdorp
11:34
11:31
48
Rolf Bauelaan
Rijswijk Zh
11:39
11:35
49
Floris Weiler
Delft
11:40
11:40
50
Kevin Berenschot
Schiedam
11:45
11:45
51
Arco de Braak
's-Gravenhage
11:49
11:47
52
Dong Wei
Delft
11:50
11:47
53
Jason Voogt
Delfgauw
11:53
11:52
54
Lian Wang
's-Gravenhage
11:57
11:55
55
Weimin Wany
's-Gravenhage
11:58
11:55
56
Carlos Holscher
Delft
12:02
11:59
57
Robin Lotgering
Delfgauw
12:15
12:14
58
Peter van Domburg
's-Gravenhage
12:28
12:27
59
Felix Kok
Delft
12:34
12:34
60
Simon de Vroege
Delft
12:35
12:32
61
Hugo de Fraiture
12:44
12:42
62
Frist Blokland
Delft
13:21
13:18
63
Jason Holscher
Delft
13:57
13:54
64
Jeroen Massar
Delft
14:01
13:58
65
Sam Orsel
Delft
14:15
14:10
66
Dingeman Pel
Delft
14:19
14:15
67
Vincent Schuurmans
Delft
16:28
16:24
68
Lucas Schuurmans
Delft
16:28
16:23
69
Rijan Starenburg
Delft
17:01
16:57
70
Ugur Mouthaan
Delft
22:13
22:11
VROUW, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinde van Es
Rotterdam
8:17
8:15
2
Diane van Es
Rotterdam
8:26
8:24
3
Ashley Melcherts
Barendrecht
9:09
9:06
4
Verena ten Hacken
Delft
9:23
9:23
5
Julia Baar
Schiedam
9:29
9:28
6
Anouk Krempel
Delft
9:55
9:54
7
Karlijn Arts
Delft
9:57
9:56
8
Nina Gudde
's-Gravenhage
10:07
10:04
9
Anne Tromp
Delft
10:12
10:09
10
Juliette van Berkum
Delft
10:17
10:16
11
Celine Smit
Nootdorp
10:23
10:23
12
Lieke Gudde
's-Gravenhage
10:26
10:26
13
Danielle Buitendijk
Delft
11:03
11:02
14
Mirthe Bos
Delfgauw
11:04
11:00
15
Sophie van Bodegom
11:08
11:08
16
Anouk
Stitswerd
11:09
11:09
17
Eva vd Marel
Pijnacker
11:10
11:05
18
Anouk van Winden
Delft
11:11
11:10
19
Janne Pot
Delfgauw
11:14
11:13
20
Elise van Berkum
Delft
11:15
11:14
21
Annelies Bes
Rotterdam
11:19
11:18
22
Christy Schulte
Nootdorp
11:39
11:36
23
Mandy Crijnen
Delft
11:44
11:43
24
Elise van Benten
Delfgauw
11:45
11:43
25
Debra Verhagen
Pijnacker
11:51
11:50
26
Myrthe Hoek
Delft
11:57
11:54
27
Vicra de Brach
's-Gravenhage
12:02
12:00
28
Floor van Doesburg
's-Gravenhage
12:11
12:10
29
Suzannah Cunnington
's-Gravenhage
12:16
12:15
30
Joelle Voogt
Delfgauw
12:26
12:25
31
Naomi Bezemer
12:40
12:38
32
Noah Bezemer
12:44
12:43
33
Marit Leijdens
Delft
12:45
12:43
34
Yan Rong Yu
12:51
12:47
35
Sanne Bello
Schiedam
12:59
12:58
36
Rachel Postma
Delft
13:12
13:10
37
Judith Janssen
Nootdorp
13:40
13:37
38
Kim Boeksma
Pijnacker
13:41
13:37
39
Christine Baurlaan
Rijswijk Zh
13:57
13:54
40
Faya van Adrichem
Delft
14:04
14:00
41
Sofie vd Vegt
Delft
14:04
14:04
42
Maartje Pel
Delft
14:19
14:19
43
Mila de Heij
Delft
16:34
16:33
44
Gaby van Tol
Delft
16:35
16:34
45
R Shen
's-Gravenhage
16:56
16:52
46
Esther Dorenbos
Rotterdam
17:17
17:15
47
Sofie Dekker
Delft
22:13
22:11
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur van Dijk
Monster
15:51
15:51
2
Michael Groenewegen
Maassluis
16:33
16:33
3
Mike Teekens
Pijnacker
16:34
16:33
4
Kevin Visser
Delft
16:54
16:54
5
Wardie van Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
17:13
17:12
6
Leon Sleurink
Den Hoorn Zh
17:40
17:40
7
Appie Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
18:17
8
Bas Brinkhof
PKF Wallast
18:27
18:24
9
Paul vd Berg
Bergschenhoek
18:31
10
Ruud Verheijde
AV '40
18:39
18:38
11
Nick de Zijl
Poeldijk
18:43
18:42
12
Bertald Flikkema
Delft
18:52
18:43
13
Danny Elbers
Maassluis
18:53
18:52
14
Sander van Dijk
Honselersdijk
18:56
18:53
15
Peter Rotteveel
's-Gravenhage
18:56
18:54
16
Bart Huisman
Monster
18:57
18:53
17
Ruben Versteeg
Delft
18:58
18:57
18
Pablo Baron
Pijnacker
18:59
18:56
19
Michel Out
's-Gravenhage
19:00
18:57
20
Martin den Hamer
Vlaardingen
19:09
19:07
21
Stephan Rein
FLEX / theINNOVATION
19:11
19:08
22
Paul van Keulen
Rotterdam
19:13
19:11
23
Joeri Smit
Delft
19:13
19:10
24
Wijnand Renaud
Labore Administratie
19:15
19:11
25
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
19:19
26
Ton Bakhuis
Rijswijk Zh
19:21
27
Mark van den Braek
Delft
19:24
19:21
28
Ferry de Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
19:25
19:21
29
Jaco Stolze
's-Gravenzande
19:28
30
Arjen Zeeleberg
De Lier
19:34
19:31
31
Bart van Zijl
Poeldijk
19:35
19:33
32
Thijs van Dam
Delft
19:37
19:36
33
Frank de Groot
Rotterdam
19:40
19:35
34
Nico van der Houwen
De Haagse Hogeschool
19:48
19:43
35
Nick Vissers
Total Nederland NV
19:54
19:47
36
Stefan Siepman
Delft
19:55
19:51
37
Tim Smit
Delft
19:55
38
Wander vd Wal
Jong Runnersworld
20:09
20:08
39
Niels Secker
Labore Administratie
20:10
19:59
40
Jonas Latte
Delft
20:16
41
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
20:19
20:13
42
Manfred Boel
Ommen
20:19
20:17
43
Martijn Roest
Jong Runnersworld
20:23
20:20
44
Cor van der Wijden
De Lier
20:23
20:19
45
Remco Jager
Rotterdam
20:26
20:25
46
Joram Grootveld
Labore Administratie
20:28
20:17
47
Robin Hoenderdos
FLEX / theINNOVATION
20:28
20:25
48
Bernhard Thieme
Delft
20:29
20:22
49
Tom Twilhaar
Zwolle
20:30
20:27
50
Noud Wijtenburg
Spijshuis De Dis
20:34
20:30
51
Jouri Westhoff
Haarlem
20:35
20:33
52
Robert vincent de Koni
Delft
20:45
20:32
53
Tim vd Zwan
Jong Runnersworld
20:45
20:44
54
Jeroen vd Steijt
Delft
20:45
20:35
55
Jeroen Stolwijk
Delft
20:58
20:54
56
Pim Geurts
Delft
21:09
20:57
57
Stoffel Domino
Delft
21:10
20:59
58
Quinten Theijn
Delft
21:11
21:02
59
Minne de Vries
Delft
21:12
60
Wouter Wessels
Delft
21:16
21:12
61
Dian van de Zee
Spijshuis De Dis
21:17
21:14
62
Menno Agterberg
Hofstad MAVO Talents
21:21
20:59
63
Rick van den Bosch
De Haagse Hogeschool
21:25
21:03
64
Rene van Velden
Wateringen
21:25
65
Bas Becker
Nootdorp
21:26
21:24
66
Jan de Blij
Alpine Sport
21:26
21:17
67
Roland van Velzen
Alpine Sport
21:26
21:16
68
Martijn Alderts
Delft
21:27
21:15
69
Thomas Bles
Delft
21:29
21:13
70
Jos Huisman
Delft
21:32
21:29
71
Henk Bodde
Delft
21:34
21:26
72
Alain van den Berg
Delft
21:35
21:32
73
Floris Jansen
Kaatsheuvel
21:35
21:34
74
Darek Winters
Spijshuis De Dis
21:37
21:32
75
Jan van Boheemen
Spijshuis De Dis
21:44
21:39
76
Jon Duifhuis
Den Hoorn Zh
21:49
21:18
77
Chris Plaat
Delft
21:50
21:42
78
Alexander van der Hars
Total Nederland NV
21:53
21:51
79
Michel Meijer
Woerden
21:54
21:48
80
Jack vd Pluijm
Delft
21:56
21:51
81
Martijn van der Steuij
Total Nederland NV
22:03
21:54
82
Peter Voogt
Delfgauw
22:03
21:59
83
Sander Uijtdehaage
Delft
22:09
22:05
84
Robert Nowee
Delft
22:16
85
Marc Kuijpers
Delft
22:17
22:11
86
Stefaan Vanderstappen
Energie
22:18
22:16
87
Abdel Laouhaichi
Total Nederland NV
22:18
22:17
88
Leode Krom
's-Gravenhage
22:18
22:14
89
David Sons
Delft
22:20
22:09
90
Erik Aalbertsberg
Den Hoorn Zh
22:24
22:14
91
Doron Speelman
Gemeente Delft
22:25
22:23
92
Kelvin Hoekstra
Hofstad MAVO Talents
22:25
22:03
93
Simon Zuiderwijk
The Way-in II
22:28
22:05
94
Bryan van Zwieten
Hofstad MAVO Talents
22:29
22:29
95
Vincent Olsthoorn
Den Hoorn Zh
22:30
22:19
96
Jordy Balvers
Delft
22:37
22:26
97
André Pronk
Diagnostisch Centrum
22:41
22:25
98
Nino L'Amie
The Way-in II
22:42
22:19
99
Gert Hogervorst
Vierpolders
22:42
22:37
100
Gilmee Davids
Delft
22:43
22:30
101
Boris Ernst
The Way-In I
22:45
22:22
102
Rens Buis
Labore Administratie
22:48
22:38
103
Stevan Nadj-Perge
Rijswijk Zh
22:50
104
Marcel Hoogenraad
De Lier
22:51
22:42
105
Danny Duifhuis
Den Hoorn Zh
22:53
22:23
106
Bas van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
22:56
22:55
107
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
22:56
22:39
108
Marc Schetters
Delft
22:58
22:46
109
Thomas Brenk
Delft
22:58
22:50
110
Leo van Ruijven
Total Nederland NV
22:59
22:50
111
Melle Oosterhuis
Hofstad MAVO Talents
23:00
22:29
112
Melchior Stikkelman
Pijnacker
23:05
22:51
113
Wout Toet
Delft
23:06
22:51
114
Marijn Elbers
FLEX / theINNOVATION
23:10
23:07
115
Richard Jonker
Delft
23:10
22:56
116
Jia Wei
Delft
23:10
117
Wim van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
23:13
22:52
118
Arthur van Opzeeland
Gemeente Delft
23:14
22:58
119
Rudolph Froger
Delft
23:15
22:52
120
Arjan Landheer
Delft
23:16
22:54
121
Avram den Heijer
's-Gravenhage
23:17
122
Thiadmer Sikkema
Total Nederland NV
23:20
23:11
123
Sjoerd van der Sluis
Pijnacker
23:22
23:03
124
Thomas van Boheemen
Spijshuis De Dis
23:22
23:19
125
Raoul Mulder
's-Gravenhage
23:23
23:00
126
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis
23:25
23:18
127
Erik Laan
Delft
23:26
23:12
128
Migel Davids
Delft
23:28
23:16
129
Danny Huijnen
The Way-in II
23:33
23:10
130
Eduard Weijgers
Labore Administratie
23:39
23:27
131
Cor Langstraat
Delfgauw
23:39
23:20
132
Joost van der Heijden
Labore Administratie
23:39
23:28
133
Max de Vries
De Haagse Hogeschool
23:42
23:19
134
Frans van Oosterom
Delft
23:43
135
Jeroen Vrins
Delft
23:44
23:27
136
Hans Doets
Delft
23:46
23:39
137
Leen Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
23:47
23:42
138
Theo Aanen
Delft
23:48
23:41
139
Stefan Brilstra
Delft
23:51
23:22
140
Pascal Eickenboom
The Way-in II
23:52
23:28
141
Rob van Elburg
Zwolle
23:56
23:51
142
Jeroen Maas
Delft
23:57
23:52
143
Sieto de Vreeze
's-Gravenzande
23:57
23:52
144
Victor Savenije
Delft
24:04
23:32
145
Olivier Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
24:06
24:05
146
Rob van Woudenberg
Heemraadschap v. Del
24:18
24:15
147
Jan Keijser
Diagnostisch Centrum
24:19
24:02
148
Thijs van Swieten
The Way-In I
24:19
23:54
149
Wilco de Boer
Valkenswaard
24:19
24:13
150
Sjoerd Thijsse
Jong Runnersworld
24:25
24:24
151
Max Brobbel
Geldermalsen
24:30
24:18
152
Bas Rensen
Delft
24:33
24:19
153
Arno Waasdorp
Naaldwijk
24:33
24:28
154
Joshua van der Toorn
Hofstad MAVO Talents
24:33
24:33
155
Sander van der Hilt
De Haagse Hogeschool
24:37
24:14
156
Peter Dries
's-Gravenhage
24:41
24:22
157
Ger Boelsma
Delfgauw
24:48
24:44
158
Jan van der Eijk
Delft
24:52
24:49
159
Joost van Boven
De Haagse Hogeschool
24:53
24:29
160
Albert Daniels
Hofstad MAVO Talents
24:54
24:31
161
Sander van Leeuwen
FLEX / theINNOVATION
24:54
24:52
162
Jaap Krayenbosch
De Koplopers
24:54
24:40
163
Ilonka Prins
Zoetermeer
24:57
164
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
24:58
24:50
165
Victor de Jong
Pijnacker
24:58
24:51
166
Pedrum Boskamzad
den haag
24:58
167
Sjaak den Bleker
Chocoladerie De Leli
24:59
24:48
168
Jelle van der Hulst
Trompper Optiek
25:04
24:35
169
Dick Weisz
Delfgauw
25:07
24:49
170
Bernard Kwant
Delft
25:08
25:00
171
Babak Farshchi
Total Nederland NV
25:15
25:13
172
Win van Baalen
Maassluis
25:17
25:07
173
Leo Kanselaar
Rotterdam
25:27
25:24
174
Tim Trompper
Trompper Optiek
25:34
25:05
175
Kees Debie
Delft
25:34
25:13
176
Qing Hua Ye
Delft
25:38
25:26
177
Ben van den Berg
The Way-in II
25:39
25:15
178
Leen Roeloffs
De Haagse Hogeschool
25:39
25:16
179
Zoro Moerman
Rijswijk Zh
25:40
25:10
180
Kes Aarssen
Gemeente Delft
25:42
25:16
181
Hans Elgershuizen
Delft
25:43
25:35
182
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
25:45
25:14
183
Dave Stikkolorum
De Haagse Hogeschool
25:46
25:24
184
Jeroen Bos
's-Gravenhage
25:53
185
Mark Roest
Delft
25:54
25:38
186
Marco Mihailovic
Delft
25:55
187
Bert Slachter
De Bloemist Zoeterme
26:01
25:39
188
Mariel vd Deijl
Delft
26:01
25:57
189
Pieter bas van Batenbu
Geldermalsen
26:01
25:49
190
Kees van der Linden
Delft
26:02
25:54
191
Robin Kroon
Diagnostisch Centrum
26:06
25:50
192
Timo de Graaf
Hofstad MAVO Talents
26:10
25:40
193
Koen Aanen
Delft
26:11
26:04
194
Paul Smit
Jong Runnersworld
26:17
26:03
195
Robert Dankelman
Jong Runnersworld
26:17
26:04
196
Damien van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
26:23
26:21
197
Johan Schippers
Delft
26:24
198
Theo van der Steuijt
Spijkenisse
26:29
26:15
199
Tukker Kuipers
Delft
26:31
26:06
200
René Vellekoop
De Haagse Hogeschool
26:32
26:09
201
Auke van de Hulst
Trompper Optiek
26:42
26:13
202
Job Toebosch
Rotterdam
26:44
26:35
203
Lee van Bilsen
Labore Administratie
26:45
26:35
204
Elian Toebosch
Rotterdam
26:45
26:37
205
Dave Krul
Delft
26:58
26:55
206
Lex Boers
's-Gravenzande
26:59
26:29
207
Joost Boer
Delft
27:00
26:31
208
Eduard Plaat
Delft
27:02
26:52
209
Martin van de Voorde
Delft
27:03
26:47
210
Hayrullah Kemikbas
Rotterdam
27:03
26:45
211
Arjan smaling Brouwers
Delfgauw
27:12
212
Henk Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
27:29
27:01
213
Annemieke Jansen
Pijnacker
27:32
214
Leon Buitenhuis
delft
27:53
27:45
215
Arjan Nieuwpoort
delft
27:53
27:45
216
Paul Dorleijn
Delft
27:57
27:56
217
Frans Mokveld
Delft
28:01
27:34
218
Edwin van Berkum
Delft
28:02
27:34
219
R van Scheijndel
Delft
28:02
27:46
220
Peter Verwij
Zoetermeer
28:04
27:49
221
Marcel Pelejero
delft
28:05
27:42
222
Siem van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
28:07
27:49
223
Jos Westgeest
Total Nederland NV
28:07
27:58
224
Tom van Peel
's-Gravenhage
28:08
27:50
225
Xiaoyu Yvan
Delft
28:12
226
Leo Nottenboom
Delft
28:17
28:04
227
Wim Jr van den Burg
De Bloemist Zoeterme
28:25
28:03
228
Kees Kromhuot
Voorburg
28:27
28:13
229
Henk Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
28:31
28:12
230
Joop de Bruin
Delft
28:45
28:39
231
Bart vd Kooij
Rijswijk
28:47
28:23
232
Roman Beke
Delft
28:52
28:19
233
Chenne Guerine
's-Gravenhage
28:53
28:33
234
Tom Savenije
Delft
28:58
28:26
235
Wim Suiker
Delft
29:01
28:31
236
Rogier Zouterdijk
Delft
29:06
28:49
237
Leo van Tuijl
Delft
29:07
28:48
238
Anton Peltenburg
Rijswijk Zh
29:08
28:42
239
Rob Lubbersen
's-Gravenhage
29:09
28:45
240
Leen vd Plas
Delft
29:11
28:59
241
Remco de Rotte
Total Nederland NV
29:12
29:10
242
Piet Ammerlaan
Pijnacker
29:17
28:48
243
Harrie Verbrij
Delft
29:17
28:50
244
Cor Dam
Delft
29:18
28:49
245
Rob Verbeij
Delft
29:19
28:51
246
Jasper van Duijn
Voorburg
29:21
28:55
247
Sape Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
29:22
28:55
248
Peter de Kat
Delft
29:22
28:55
249
Henk Nichting
Rijswijk Zh
29:25
28:59
250
Leo van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
29:38
29:16
251
Ger Fischer
Delft
29:41
29:33
252
Arnold Savenije
Delft
29:47
29:15
253
Job de Braak
's-Gravenhage
29:50
29:43
254
John Korver
Delfgauw
29:55
29:28
255
Rein Brobbel
Geldermalsen
30:00
29:47
256
Olga Housten
Delft
30:01
29:29
257
L Rieterken
Delft
30:01
29:30
258
Sebastiaan Paap
30:06
29:51
259
Jan Holierhoek
Delft
30:08
29:41
260
Toon Boxmeeer
Delft
30:11
30:06
261
Marcel Arnold
Delft
30:17
262
Johan Brilstra
Delft
30:20
29:52
263
Ruud Visser
Delft
30:33
30:06
264
Damian Haak
Zoetermeer
30:36
30:29
265
Marc Pagen
Delft
30:37
30:10
266
Kees Weerheim
Pijnacker
30:37
30:30
267
Vincent Paap
30:39
30:23
268
Gerard van Vuuren
Delft
30:46
30:21
269
Edward Melger
Delft
30:48
30:26
270
Boaz Ernst
The Way-in II
30:49
30:24
271
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
30:49
30:35
272
Ton van Luijn
Delft
30:54
30:22
273
Wesley Boon
De Bloemist Zoeterme
31:14
30:52
274
Henk de Witte
Delft
31:22
31:16
275
Ardis Bolleweg
Delft
31:25
31:05
276
Bert Braanker
Dordrecht
31:29
31:08
277
Paul Leistra
Delft
31:33
30:59
278
Wim Verhaar
31:35
31:20
279
Max Rozenboom
Delft
31:36
31:05
280
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
31:49
31:16
281
Marcel Davids
Delft
31:53
31:44
282
Mathijs Remmers
Pijnacker
31:53
31:49
283
Michael Zandstra
Delft
31:57
31:24
284
Oscar de Kloe
's-Gravenhage
32:00
31:32
285
Renske van Oijen
Delft
32:10
31:38
286
Jan willem Kommer
Delft
32:15
31:51
287
Coen Terlouw
Delft
32:23
32:18
288
Maarten Zemann
's-Gravenhage
32:34
32:22
289
Karel Marcus
Delft
32:34
32:19
290
Erwin Zaalberg
Delfgauw
32:41
32:15
291
Rob van der Gaag
Delft
32:53
32:46
292
Anton Kneppers
Pijnacker
32:54
32:35
293
Maurice Schaaps
Rijswijk Zh
33:00
32:35
294
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
33:10
32:37
295
Michel van d Walt
's-Gravenhage
33:13
32:56
296
Pieter Breedveld
Trompper Optiek
33:32
33:03
297
Rob Trompper
Trompper Optiek
33:33
33:03
298
Alfred van de Hulst
Trompper Optiek
33:34
33:03
299
Kees Langras
Delft
33:40
33:12
300
Leo Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
34:03
33:35
301
P Rietkerken
Delft
34:17
33:45
302
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
34:30
34:07
303
John Verhaar
Delft
34:41
34:34
304
Willem albert Bol
amsterdam
34:43
34:24
305
Mitchel van den Bergh
Team Carvalho Sports
34:46
34:32
306
Marcel Huijsing
Team Carvalho Sports
34:46
34:32
307
Luc Michon
Team Carvalho Sports
34:47
34:33
308
Euclides B de Carvalho
Team Carvalho Sports
34:47
34:32
309
Michel Michon
Team Carvalho Sports
34:47
34:32
310
Daniel Michon
Team Carvalho Sports
34:47
34:34
311
Paul Alsemgeest
Team Carvalho Sports
34:48
34:34
312
Jean Huizing
Delft
35:00
34:54
313
Karel de Bruijn
De Koplopers
35:13
34:44
314
Ger Wichems
Delft
35:14
34:43
315
Joost Brouwer
Delft
35:24
35:20
316
Wim van Velzen
De Koplopers
35:27
34:56
317
Pim Bazuin
Rijswijk Zh
35:31
318
William van Velzen
Delft
37:19
37:04
319
Rob Kalfsvel
Delft
38:00
37:32
320
Gerard Rieff
Den Hoorn Zh
41:00
40:39
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Eelkema
's-Gravenhage
18:14
18:13
2
Jai-lian Yin
Rijswijk Zh
19:46
19:45
3
Anouk van Ooyen
De Bloemist Zoeterme
19:49
19:47
4
Nienke Adema
Heemraadschap v. Del
20:03
20:00
5
Ingrid le Comte
Naaldwijk
20:44
20:40
6
Anita van Paassen
Alpine Sport
21:31
21:23
7
Gerdien de Jong
Delft
21:57
21:53
8
Christine van Staaldui
's-Gravenzande
22:02
21:56
9
Cynthia Wolters
FLEX / theINNOVATION
22:11
22:08
10
Ulla de Wreede
Gemeente Delft
22:23
22:22
11
Ellen Melse
Rijswijk Zh
22:40
22:38
12
Martina Rothfusz
's-Gravenhage
22:59
22:55
13
Liana Eelkema
Wateringen
23:02
23:01
14
Sandra van Paassen
Alpine Sport
23:17
23:08
15
Sabine Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
23:39
23:18
16
Anneloes van der Lans
Total Nederland NV
23:52
23:50
17
Elke Muntjewerff
Nijmegen
23:58
23:45
18
Kim van Herk
Honselersdijk
24:15
24:03
19
Lotte Ernst
The Way-In I
24:19
23:55
20
Marjon van Merrienboer
Diagnostisch Centrum
24:22
24:06
21
Simome Krijger
's-Gravenzande
24:22
22
Sandra Huizinga
FLEX / theINNOVATION
24:32
24:30
23
Corrie Hoogweg
Pijnacker
24:34
24:25
24
Hizkia Taal
's-Gravenhage
24:36
24:25
25
Miranda Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
24:38
24:17
26
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
24:54
24:52
27
Naomi Vaarkamp
Oegstgeest
24:56
24:41
28
Irna Moes
Delft
24:56
24:40
29
San-San Chang
Rotterdam
25:06
25:04
30
Lisette Lansbergen
Delft
25:14
24:52
31
Veerle van Baalen
Maassluis
25:15
25:04
32
Marian de Zijl
Poeldijk
25:27
25:16
33
Judith an de Kruk
's-Gravenhage
25:29
25:02
34
Nathalie Goemans
Zoeterwoude
25:29
25:17
35
Marjan Aarnoutse
De Haagse Hogeschool
25:30
25:08
36
Arianne Rijn
Diagnostisch Centrum
25:48
25:31
37
Marja Dukker
De Lier
25:48
38
Anneke Kneppers
Chocoladerie De Leli
25:52
25:42
39
Ineke Lodenstijn
Jong Runnersworld
25:57
25:44
40
Ada Leszczynska
's-Gravenhage
26:06
26:02
41
Anita Kreukniet
Diagnostisch Centrum
26:06
25:50
42
Roxanne Wery
Zoetermeer
26:14
25:53
43
Evelien van Deudekom
PKF Wallast
26:16
26:11
44
Shirley van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
26:17
25:56
45
Tamara Smit
Zoetermeer
26:18
25:57
46
Linh Tran
's-Gravenhage
26:24
25:55
47
Tineke Derwort
Delft
26:24
26:05
48
Nelette Leerdam
's-Gravenhage
26:24
26:18
49
Lie Yin Chan
Voorburg
26:29
26:13
50
Susanne Rodenburg
Chocoladerie De Leli
26:31
26:22
51
Linda Woutersen
Pijnacker
26:37
26:30
52
Marijke Langstraat
Den Hoorn Zh
26:38
26:13
53
Sigrid Verwer
Chocoladerie De Leli
26:38
26:28
54
Cilia Moerenhout
De Lier
26:40
55
Deborah Duijndam
The Way-In I
26:42
26:19
56
Aline van Marrewijk
Den Hoorn Zh
26:43
26:32
57
Marita Beks
Delft
26:44
26:27
58
Naomi Walloff
Delft
26:52
26:46
59
Eline van Oosterhout
Delft
26:53
26:50
60
Paula Boer
Diagnostisch Centrum
26:54
26:37
61
Angeligue Hak
Delft
26:55
26:43
62
Aranka Wichers
Delfgauw
26:56
26:53
63
Ineke van Beelen
Delft
26:59
26:46
64
Joyce Wils
Alpine Sport
27:00
26:51
65
Sawitri Jadoenathmissi
De Haagse Hogeschool
27:04
26:41
66
Hanna Beukers
Delft
27:08
27:00
67
Bibi Rebel
's-Gravenhage
27:12
26:55
68
Simone Overbeeke
Rijswijk Zh
27:13
69
Ellen Rebel
's-Gravenhage
27:15
26:57
70
Helma Winkler
Delft
27:16
26:52
71
Janneke van Kilsdonk
Rijswijk Zh
27:18
27:13
72
Iris Boot
Den Hoorn Zh
27:31
27:15
73
Britt van Halem
Den Hoorn Zh
27:32
27:17
74
Imke Brummer
Delft
27:33
27:18
75
Lizette Arkesteijn
De Haagse Hogeschool
27:34
27:12
76
Zulie Radjabova
PKF Wallast
27:39
27:34
77
Tamara Rademaker
PKF Wallast
27:44
27:38
78
Sonja vd Toorn
Den Haag
27:47
27:28
79
Anne marie Martel
Haarlem
27:48
27:34
80
Jaqueline Steeneveld
PKF Wallast
27:58
27:51
81
Ingrid Wery
Zoetermeer
27:59
27:38
82
Bianca Toebosch
Rotterdam
27:59
27:51
83
Pei Pei Dong
Delft
28:03
27:52
84
Demi Rust
Delft
28:06
27:58
85
Saskia de Bruin
Delft
28:09
28:04
86
Foroogh Danneshmand
Delft
28:15
28:11
87
Janet Marales
Amsterdam
28:19
88
Arianne Broodbakker
Delft
28:21
27:59
89
Martina Falk
Aalsmeer
28:27
28:13
90
Eileen Monsma
The Way-In I
28:28
28:05
91
Daphne Gielesen
Delfgauw
28:30
92
Lisa Romijn
Voorburg
28:31
28:12
93
Merel van de Lely
Rijswijk Zh
28:32
94
Lucinda Krempel
Delft
28:34
28:15
95
Debby van der Stap
Delft
28:34
28:15
96
Bianca Buth
Rijswijk Zh
28:37
97
Nadine Luckett
Heemraadschap v. Del
28:38
28:23
98
Petra Kronshorst
Delft
28:42
28:36
99
Els Bazuin
Rijswijk Zh
28:46
100
Kim van Meurs
Schiedam
28:50
28:39
101
Astrid Augustinus
Leiden Road Runners
28:51
28:48
102
Marjolein Jonhem
Den Hoorn Zh
28:53
28:40
103
Floor van den Berg
Spijshuis De Dis
28:55
28:50
104
Marga Sierkstra
De Koplopers
28:58
28:40
105
Carla Scholtes
De Koplopers
28:59
28:29
106
Hennie Buurmans
Rijswijk Zh
29:00
28:47
107
Angelica van der Deyl
29:00
28:46
108
Dana Nijenhof
Spijshuis De Dis
29:00
28:55
109
Renee van Boheemen
Spijshuis De Dis
29:01
28:56
110
Miranda van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
29:01
29:01
111
Maaike Buma
De Bloemist Zoeterme
29:02
28:41
112
Ingrid Kempen
Barendrecht
29:05
28:53
113
Edwine van Ammers
Soest
29:07
28:37
114
Marianne van Tuijl
Delft
29:07
28:50
115
Mariëtte Visser
Delft
29:10
29:03
116
Jitta Slotboom
Nootdorp
29:17
28:52
117
Jane Chang
Rotterdam
29:20
29:19
118
Hanneke van Kessel
Delft
29:22
29:03
119
Roos Pelle
Sparta
29:22
29:03
120
Patricia de Jager
Delft
29:23
29:03
121
Myranda Groot
's-Gravenhage
29:24
29:14
122
Mirelle van Vliet
Boskoop
29:27
29:13
123
Michelle McManus
Delft
29:31
29:11
124
Jolanda Driessen
Pijnacker
29:34
29:24
125
Ryanne Dijkgraaf
Delft
29:36
29:03
126
Ingrid Schouten
Delfgauw
29:36
29:29
127
Wietske van Marle
Oostvoorne
29:41
29:20
128
Jolanda van Peer
's-Gravenhage
29:43
29:25
129
Gerda van Bemmel
Delfgauw
29:45
29:15
130
Diana van Meurs
Schiedam
29:45
29:34
131
Shari van Holsteyn
Nootdorp
29:45
29:30
132
Petra van Dijke
Delft
29:46
29:26
133
Karen de Koning
De Lier
29:52
29:37
134
Eugenie Herrebout
Hofstad MAVO Talents
29:54
29:31
135
Maria Peltenburg
Rijswijk Zh
29:55
29:29
136
Inge Geuzebroek
Delft
29:55
29:36
137
Marlous Keizer
Nootdorp
29:57
29:41
138
Sanne Goeman
Nootdorp
29:58
29:42
139
Jacqueline Maas
Rotterdam
30:00
29:52
140
Marianne Hoving
Delfgauw
30:00
29:52
141
Jasmine Yahdih
Hofstad MAVO Talents
30:07
30:06
142
Eva Wartewig
Delft
30:07
29:50
143
Amy Janssen
Nootdorp
30:13
29:49
144
Eva Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:14
29:44
145
Jolanda Buijs
Delft
30:15
29:49
146
Ria Westendorp
Delft
30:18
29:53
147
Laura Hogervorst
Delfgauw
30:22
29:52
148
Kim de Vos
Delft
30:24
30:05
149
Gerda Visser
Delft
30:33
30:06
150
Anja van Beelen
Leiden
30:33
30:18
151
M van Solingen
Delfgauw
30:33
30:07
152
Petra van Solingen
Naaldwijk
30:33
30:07
153
Ellen van der Hijden
's-Gravenhage
30:35
30:22
154
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
30:35
30:30
155
Maaike Romeijn
Delft
30:36
30:03
156
Isabel Plaat
's-Gravenhage
30:49
30:39
157
Jenneke Bovelander-Rie
Rijswijk Zh
30:50
30:31
158
Bianca Janssen
Rijswijk Zh
30:54
30:30
159
Priscilla Hasper
Rijswijk Zh
30:57
30:46
160
Marleen Versteegen
De Haagse Hogeschool
30:59
30:35
161
Elles Roossenmaallen
Delft
31:03
162
Eva Opperman
Delft
31:07
30:47
163
Karlijn Opperman
Delft
31:07
30:46
164
Francien de Vries
Leiden
31:10
31:07
165
Bea Uijlenbroek
Delft
31:13
31:08
166
Rozemarijn Braanker
Dordrecht
31:19
30:59
167
Astrid Lensink
Gemeente Delft
31:20
31:05
168
Frances kok -de Kan
's-Gravenzande
31:25
31:14
169
Margreth Reedijk
Delft
31:32
31:26
170
Annemarijn Vrolijk
Delft
31:35
31:20
171
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
31:42
31:30
172
Marion Simons
Leidschendam
31:45
31:39
173
Suzan Koopman
Haarlem
31:46
31:33
174
Liesbeth Guda
Delft
31:56
31:26
175
Joan Doppert
Delft
31:56
31:26
176
Jacqueline van Oostero
's-Gravenhage
31:59
31:32
177
Ginny van Vreden
Sparta
32:01
31:41
178
Tjarda Verwey
Rijswijk Zh
32:03
179
Michelle Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
32:05
180
Netty van Ooijen
Rockanje
32:11
31:39
181
Ester Fortman
Delft
32:13
32:01
182
Sanne Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
32:34
183
Petra Lukassen
Delft
32:35
32:19
184
Carla Vrolijk
Delft
32:46
32:30
185
Zerline Broelman
Rijswijk Zh
32:48
186
Wilma Kneppins
Delft
32:53
32:34
187
Wilma Kneppers
Pijnacker
32:53
32:35
188
Karin van der Graaf
Delft
32:57
32:37
189
Petri Lotgenring
Delfgauw
33:05
32:40
190
Deborah Biswane
Delft
33:05
32:48
191
Els van Geldrop
Delft
33:08
32:50
192
Ingrid Zaat
Rijswijk Zh
33:08
32:58
193
Meryem Algür
Diagnostisch Centrum
33:10
32:53
194
Monigue Hopperbrouwer
's-Gravenhage
33:13
32:56
195
Astrid Verweij
Delft
33:32
33:25
196
Anita Poeder
Trompper Optiek
33:32
33:05
197
Leonie Wisse
Delft
33:39
33:20
198
Desiree Joris
's-Gravenhage
33:43
33:27
199
Petra Dijkstra
Schiedam
33:47
33:39
200
Judith Peeters
Delft
33:55
33:35
201
Priscilla Pons
Stolwijk
34:03
33:38
202
Carolien Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
34:03
33:36
203
Monique Bos
Rijswijk Zh
34:07
33:50
204
Ieteke Haaksma
34:12
33:59
205
Linda Paap
Chocoladerie De Leli
34:19
33:49
206
Jamie Epker
De Bloemist Zoeterme
34:19
33:59
207
Yvonne Loorij
's-Gravenhage
34:29
34:03
208
Joke Wagveld
Naaldwijk
34:34
34:18
209
Marjoleen van de Gaag
poortugaal
34:41
34:23
210
Helena well Donker
Delft
34:46
34:14
211
Stephanie van den Berg
Team Carvalho Sports
34:48
34:33
212
Michelle Aalbertsberg
Delft
34:55
213
Heleen Halbe
's-Gravenhage
35:08
34:43
214
Marlissa van Leeuwen
De Bloemist Zoeterme
35:24
35:03
215
Ellen van Alphen
Delft
35:27
34:56
216
Liza Stellingwerf
Rijswijk Zh
35:31
217
Carmen van der Houwen
PKF Wallast
35:33
35:27
218
Anna de Vries-Asselber
Delft
35:36
35:10
219
Ingrid Taal
's-Gravenhage
35:49
35:19
220
Coby Nell
Maasland
36:29
221
Nancy Gerrese
Rijswijk Zh
37:08
36:46
222
Laura Kalfsvel
Delft
38:00
37:32
223
Cora de neef Meermans
Rijswijk Zh
39:27
39:14
224
Anne Huisman
Delft
39:32
39:05
225
Ineke van Heijst
Delft
39:36
39:28
226
Ria van Wijk
Delft
42:32
42:31
227
Jacki van Marle
Rijswijk Zh
44:18
43:57
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout Polders
Delft
33:39
33:38
2
Morris Wols
Maasdijk
33:40
33:40
3
Erik Bakker
Voorhout
34:29
34:29
4
Hans Bos
Rotterdam
35:08
35:07
5
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:10
35:10
6
Henry Sunder
Schipluiden
35:31
35:31
7
Rof de Jong
Nieuwerbrug
35:36
35:36
8
Dirk Sytsma
Rotterdam
35:44
35:42
9
Jurien Burgemeester
Dordrecht
35:50
35:50
10
Maurice van Veldhoven
Honselersdijk
36:05
36:05
11
Johan Verburg
Zoetermeer
36:16
36:16
12
Koen Lahnstein
Delft
36:47
36:45
13
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
36:55
36:52
14
Rene Tijl
Brielle
37:12
37:12
15
Sharapov Anpn
Delft
37:25
37:24
16
Arjan van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:27
37:27
17
Marcel Flinterman
Naaldwijk
38:10
38:10
18
Paul de Koning
Maasland
38:16
38:16
19
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
38:25
38:24
20
Tim Broekhoven
Mon3aan
38:26
38:22
21
Gido vd Ven
Leiden
38:50
38:25
22
Abdelali Baabbli
Oudenbosch
38:51
38:51
23
Ger Vis
Rhoon
38:58
38:56
24
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:02
39:02
25
Arco Poot
De Lier
39:06
38:59
26
Joeri Borgstein
Voorburg
39:12
39:04
27
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
39:34
39:25
28
Arco vd Maat
De Lier
39:34
39:34
29
Jan Willem Rijke
Gouda
39:43
39:37
30
Arthur Heerkens
's-Gravenzande
39:55
39:51
31
Bas Hofland
voorburg
39:56
39:49
32
Walter Westhoven
Technip Lifelinerunn
39:59
39:55
33
Herman Perk
Rotterdam
40:04
40:04
34
Chris Riede
Delft
40:11
40:03
35
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
40:11
40:11
36
Timon Pekkeriet
Delft
40:14
39:30
37
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
40:16
40:16
38
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
40:18
40:06
39
Michel Ruijter
Zoetermeer
40:19
40:19
40
Frans Greve
Olympus '70
40:26
40:22
41
Marcelvonk
Wateringen
40:27
40:27
42
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:28
40:28
43
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
40:44
40:36
44
Vincent van Aalst
Den Hoorn Zh
40:46
40:41
45
Mark Eijgelsheim
Rotterdam
40:48
40:48
46
Rodney Mook
Rotterdam
40:49
40:49
47
Walter Schellenbach
Den Haag
40:52
40:40
48
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
40:58
40:53
49
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
40:58
40:58
50
Maarten Vos
Delft
41:04
41:01
51
Martin Weeda
Maassluis
41:10
41:08
52
Daan Koelemij
Mon3aan
41:13
40:54
53
Thibald Holscher
Gemeente Delft
41:14
41:06
54
Marcel Schikhof
Gemeente Delft
41:15
41:04
55
Gjalt Annega
Delft
41:18
40:42
56
André Oost
Huissen
41:19
41:10
57
Jaco Drop
's-Gravenzande
41:19
41:19
58
Roland Brand
Pijnacker
41:24
41:14
59
Tim Peeters
Delft
41:30
41:18
60
Salvatore Dess
Maasland
41:31
41:31
61
Wouter Zunder
's-Gravenhage
41:32
40:55
62
Adrie Hoek
Den Hoorn Zh
41:33
41:27
63
Iep van den Ende
Monster
41:36
41:36
64
Bert Mostert
Delfgauw
41:39
41:34
65
Henk Vollebregt
Rijswijk Zh
41:54
41:54
66
Ron Paalvast
Wateringen
42:01
41:57
67
Lennart Middel
Delft
42:02
41:00
68
Ruben van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
42:08
42:08
69
Brian Bouamond
Mon3aan
42:14
41:27
70
Ronaldo Gruijter
Den Hoorn Zh
42:16
41:55
71
Rudi Kalter
Delft
42:17
41:54
72
Dennis van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
42:17
42:17
73
Peter Hoogendoorn
De Koplopers
42:18
42:09
74
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
42:19
42:13
75
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
42:22
42:22
76
Mohamed Akrouh
Mon3aan
42:25
41:38
77
Frans Robbe
Barendrecht
42:26
42:19
78
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
42:33
42:33
79
Matt Gelens
Leiden
42:33
42:33
80
John Klijsen
Delft
42:35
41:55
81
Frank Rebel
's-Gravenhage
42:38
42:36
82
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
42:39
42:39
83
Tony Bregman
Mon3aan
42:40
42:17
84
Pepijn Versteeg
Delft
42:41
42:16
85
Robert Versteeg
Delft
42:41
42:16
86
Harry van den Band
Oostvoorne
42:44
42:44
87
John van Gorp
Delft
42:47
42:32
88
Peter Tettero
Technip Lifelinerunn
42:50
42:45
89
Maurice Piguillet
Delft
42:50
42:25
90
Eric van der Does
Schipluiden
42:51
42:49
91
Piet 't Hart
's-Gravenzande
42:53
42:53
92
Anno Govers
Rijswijk Zh
42:54
42:50
93
Rinie van Marnewijk
Kwintsheul
42:57
42:57
94
Gerard Tuk
Delft
42:58
42:53
95
Roger Cals
Delft
43:03
41:36
96
Aad Gankema
's-Gravenzande
43:03
43:03
97
Martijn Weshoff
's-Gravenhage
43:08
42:53
98
Tim Kleijweg
Delft
43:09
43:09
99
Ronald Overdijk
Sparta
43:16
43:11
100
Marc van 't Veer
Delft
43:19
43:13
101
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
43:23
43:13
102
Hendrik -jan Bloemert
Delft
43:25
43:09
103
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
43:29
43:21
104
Bert Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
43:30
43:30
105
Mattijs Bodegom
Poeldijk
43:35
43:35
106
Bert Zwinkels
Poeldijk
43:39
43:39
107
Benny van Viersen
Mon3aan
43:40
42:52
108
Jouke van Gosliga
Delfgauw
43:42
42:41
109
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
43:46
43:46
110
Wolter jan vd Sar
Naaldwijk
43:46
43:46
111
Martijn van Breukelen
Delft
43:50
43:14
112
Peet Koornneef
Maasdijk
43:52
43:52
113
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
43:55
43:46
114
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
43:55
43:45
115
Paul Heijker
Wateringen
43:55
43:55
116
Brian Narain
Mon3aan
43:56
42:56
117
Adrie Straathof
Delft
43:57
43:57
118
Patrick vd Burg
Delft
43:59
43:50
119
Martin Pronk
Nootdorp
43:59
43:59
120
Peter van der Valk
Gemeente Delft
44:02
43:44
121
Jeroen Haeser
Delfgauw
44:02
43:50
122
Jan van der Wal
Delft
44:06
43:57
123
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
44:08
44:08
124
John Waayer
Mon3aan
44:09
43:19
125
Erwin Keus
Delft
44:10
43:07
126
Harold Bosman
Delft
44:11
44:11
127
Rene Boegborn
Voorburg
44:12
44:12
128
Walter Verhaar
Delft
44:16
44:06
129
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
44:16
44:09
130
Wout Verkade
Maasland
44:18
44:18
131
John Treffers
Delft
44:19
44:19
132
Pepijn Abbink
Delft
44:20
43:53
133
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
44:21
44:15
134
Menno Emmink
Delft
44:24
44:05
135
Jan Pedro Vis
Amsterdam
44:27
44:13
136
Tim de Rooij
Rotterdam
44:27
43:42
137
Fred Rodewijk
Rijswijk Zh
44:28
44:28
138
Cor Olsthoorn
Gemeente Delft
44:29
44:05
139
Ron Hoving
Delfgauw
44:32
43:43
140
Ruud van Geest
De Lier
44:32
44:32
141
Jan Janse
Rijnsaterwoude
44:34
43:21
142
Aad de Koning
Nootdorp
44:34
44:34
143
Jan van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
44:35
44:35
144
Danny Krempel
Delft
44:40
44:27
145
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
44:41
44:08
146
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
44:42
44:42
147
Henk Noorman
Delft
44:44
44:22
148
Rene Keijzer
De Lier
44:44
44:44
149
Xavier Brabander
Naaldwijk
44:45
44:15
150
Erwin Friebel
Delft
44:46
44:32
151
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
44:48
44:35
152
Pepijn van der Mast
Den Hoorn Zh
44:51
44:31
153
Thijs de Vries
's-Gravenhage
44:53
44:36
154
Henk van der Helm
Naaldwijk
44:54
44:54
155
Dick Ufkes
's-Gravenhage
44:56
44:56
156
Bert Zwinkels
's-Gravenzande
44:58
44:58
157
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
45:01
45:01
158
Gerard Buitelaar
De Lier
45:02
45:02
159
Jesse Budding
Delft
45:09
44:46
160
Jochem Arends
Rotterdam
45:09
44:45
161
Richard Voort
Eindhoven
45:10
44:57
162
Frans van Welzen
Pijnacker
45:10
45:10
163
Anthony van der Land
Mon3aan
45:12
44:38
164
Jaco Sprong
Maassluis
45:13
45:13
165
Perry Windmeijer
Delft
45:14
45:06
166
Jelle van Vliet
Delft
45:16
167
Paul van Broelhaven
Spijkenisse
45:19
168
Jan Neutel
Gemeente Delft
45:20
44:59
169
Ed Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
45:21
44:48
170
Adriaan de Schipper
Schipluiden
45:21
171
Philip Koelemij
Delft
45:22
172
Henk Verheijen
Nootdorp
45:26
173
Lester van der Werff
Mon3aan
45:28
45:05
174
Gerwin Guichelaar
Delft
45:31
45:17
175
Jasper van Meeuwen
Delft
45:31
44:59
176
Ronald Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
45:31
177
Bart jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
45:33
178
Koos Planken
Delft
45:34
179
Kobe Macco
Delft
45:37
44:13
180
Jordy van der Lely
Rijswijk Zh
45:40
45:28
181
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
45:41
45:33
182
Ferry Ammerlaan
Delft
45:44
44:29
183
Steven Bos
Delfgauw
45:44
44:39
184
Jan van den Broek
Delft
45:45
45:31
185
Han Verdijsseldonck
De Koplopers
45:46
45:15
186
Luuk van den Tillaart
Rotterdam
45:46
45:01
187
Ralph Heskes
Mon3aan
45:47
45:15
188
Kevin Galje
Delft
45:48
45:34
189
Willem Relou
Delft
45:48
44:58
190
Tim Heemskerk
Mon3aan
45:49
45:03
191
Marcel Lupker
Delfgauw
45:52
192
Gertjan Albers
Rotterdam
45:55
45:52
193
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
45:55
45:18
194
Ben van der Valk
Mon3aan
45:57
45:25
195
Sjaak van Roon
Brielle
45:57
196
Kees van Schie
's-Gravenhage
45:59
197
Angelo van der Hoeven
Delft
46:01
198
Stefan Olsthoorn
Delft
46:02
45:14
199
Miechiel Berendrecht
Delft
46:02
45:52
200
Gerard-Peter Frank
Leiden
46:02
44:31
201
Frank Olsthoorn
Delft
46:03
45:03
202
Patrick van Koppen
Maasdijk
46:03
45:19
203
Hans Jongbloed
's-Gravenhage
46:04
45:42
204
Ian Galloway
Delft
46:06
45:11
205
Fred Koreman
Naaldwijk
46:08
206
Raymon Hageman
Delft
46:09
46:00
207
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:09
208
Kas Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
46:10
209
Ton Berkien
Delft
46:11
210
Ron Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
46:12
45:54
211
Sebastiaan Philippa
Monster
46:12
212
Joeri Krznaric
Mon3aan
46:13
45:46
213
Kasper Kuijpers
Delft
46:17
46:04
214
Bob van Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
46:19
215
Erwin Roeleveld
Mon3aan
46:20
45:19
216
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
46:23
45:55
217
Rody Warnaar
Delft
46:23
218
Marc Paulissen
Delft
46:27
46:03
219
Marten Westerbeek
Mon3aan
46:27
45:56
220
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
46:30
46:12
221
Erik van Gijn
De Lier
46:30
222
Emile Bourquin
's-Gravenhage
46:32
46:19
223
Niek van den Boer
's-Gravenzande
46:35
224
Michel Beukers
Delft
46:36
45:52
225
Edgar Pescadinha
's-Gravenhage
46:37
46:16
226
Arie van Delft
De Lier
46:38
227
Ruben Laros
Delft
46:39
228
Kees vd Bos
Monster
46:41
229
Anton Kneppers
Pijnacker
46:42
46:08
230
Mark Ruissen
Mon3aan
46:47
46:41
231
Erik Verkaik
Mon3aan
46:47
46:24
232
Johan Lamboo
Delft
46:48
46:44
233
Rick Martin
Delft
46:50
46:23
234
Wim van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
46:51
235
Mohamed Akrouh
's-Gravenhage
46:52
46:24
236
Jeroen van den Boogaar
Delft
46:52
237
Bart Makkinga
Maasland
46:53
238
Lennart van der Ziel
Rotterdam
46:56
46:12
239
Theo van de Leur
Mon3aan
46:58
46:08
240
Boye nielsen Gerlach
Mon3aan
46:58
45:59
241
Ron Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
47:00
46:27
242
Mark Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
47:00
243
Rob de Vree
Delft
47:03
46:03
244
Paul Wolters
Delft
47:04
46:16
245
Guido Kuipers
Delft
47:05
46:23
246
Harold van Til
Delft
47:05
46:49
247
Fred Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
47:06
46:36
248
Simon Huiberts
Delft
47:07
249
Leo Suijker
Pijnacker
47:08
47:00
250
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
47:09
46:04
251
Henk de Witte
Delft
47:09
46:44
252
Rob Koene
Schipluiden
47:09
253
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
's-Gravenhage
47:09
254
Steven van der Toorn
Mon3aan
47:10
46:22
255
Wouter Bruijs
Delft
47:10
256
Casper Harteveld
Delft
47:11
45:41
257
Peter Suijker
Pijnacker
47:12
258
Mitchell Tonkes
Mon3aan
47:13
46:23
259
Kevin Roepman
Mon3aan
47:13
46:50
260
Sebastiaan Wibier
Delft
47:13
46:26
261
Gerard Buitelaar
Pijnacker
47:14
47:04
262
Pieter Panman
Delft
47:14
46:15
263
W Meerskerk
Hoek van Holland
47:14
264
David van Klaveren
pIJNACKER
47:14
46:41
265
Theo Peeters
dinkel
47:15
46:09
266
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
47:15
47:00
267
Andre Hoek
Delft
47:16
46:56
268
Dion Kocken
Almere
47:17
46:11
269
Ger van Meegdenburg
Technip Lifelinerunn
47:18
46:45
270
Huib van Nierop
Rijswijk Zh
47:18
271
Jos van Rhee
Delft
47:22
47:05
272
Oscar Iaquan
delft
47:24
46:40
273
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
47:24
274
Sjaak van Puffelen
Nootdorp
47:25
275
Dennis van Luijpen
Rotterdam
47:27
276
Andre Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
47:28
277
Niels van Velzen
Rotterdam
47:29
46:39
278
Jaime Infante Ferreira
Rotterdam
47:29
46:52
279
Martin Koene
Naaldwijk
47:30
280
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
47:31
46:43
281
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
47:31
282
Alex Loeven
De Koplopers
47:32
46:58
283
Dennis Mooldijk
's-Gravenhage
47:33
46:41
284
Taco Vleesenbeek
Delfgauw
47:33
47:18
285
Gydo Mokveld
Mon3aan
47:34
46:31
286
Marc Merkestein
Delfgauw
47:34
46:13
287
Richard Poot
's-Gravenzande
47:34
288
Gertjan van Leer
's-Gravenhage
47:34
47:19
289
Jack Vermeulen
Delft
47:36
46:52
290
Nijs de Graaff
Delft
47:36
291
Ben van der Eijk
Schipluiden
47:38
47:01
292
Marvin van Hek
Delft
47:38
293
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
47:38
47:11
294
Jan de Vreede
Pijnacker
47:39
295
Luuk van Staalduine
Mon3aan
47:40
46:39
296
Rob Blijleven
's-Gravenhage
47:40
297
Rudger 't Hart
Delft
47:42
47:23
298
Frits Schneider
Delft
47:46
47:06
299
Rob Peeters
Bleiswijk
47:46
300
Ed Post
Loopgroep Landlopers
47:48
47:03
301
Nol van Keeken
Bennekom
47:48
302
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
47:49
303
Jorrit van Velzen
Delft
47:50
47:00
304
Jamie Schuller
Maartensdijk
47:50
47:28
305
Tim Bosselaar
Delft
47:50
47:10
306
Kees Breukel
Delft
47:50
46:49
307
Rutger de Graaf
Delft
47:52
47:05
308
Michael Alon
Mon3aan
47:55
47:05
309
Maicol van der Voort
Delfgauw
47:56
47:02
310
Gerard van der Sman
Den Hoorn Zh
47:56
47:14
311
Roel Hellemons
Delfgauw
47:57
47:14
312
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
47:58
47:53
313
Jan Kosten
Den Hoorn Zh
47:58
47:46
314
Thomas Cornelisis
Rotterdam
48:04
47:19
315
Bram Hunink
Boskoop
48:06
46:49
316
E Herder
Delft
48:06
47:51
317
Nico van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
48:07
47:17
318
Sander van Driel
Delfgauw
48:09
47:20
319
Wim Hanemaaijer
De Lier
48:10
320
Gerben Kerkhof
Delft
48:13
47:49
321
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
48:13
47:45
322
J Struijk
Schiedam
48:14
323
Joop Raaphorst
's-Gravenzande
48:15
48:08
324
Paul Weber
Mon3aan
48:16
47:19
325
Reinder Pul
Mon3aan
48:18
47:45
326
Jeroen Elderhorst
Nootdorp
48:19
47:40
327
Arjen Wolters
Delft
48:21
47:40
328
Sem Mekking
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:22
47:58
329
Gino Zwirs
Mon3aan
48:23
47:52
330
Tim Timmers
Mon3aan
48:23
47:51
331
Martin Hoeijmakers
Delft
48:23
47:49
332
Ed Gram
Honselersdijk
48:26
333
Ernst-Jan Bosman
Delft
48:29
48:06
334
Theo Geurts
Delft
48:31
48:14
335
Stefan van Druten
Vermeer Centrum Delf
48:36
48:03
336
Bart van Haaster
Nootdorp
48:40
47:55
337
Ruud Kersten
Rotterdam
48:41
47:27
338
Kees Nederlof
Delft
48:42
48:04
339
Leo Heijdra
Schipluiden
48:43
340
Marius Hartel
Delft
48:44
47:40
341
Henk van den Bos
Amersfoort
48:46
48:26
342
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
48:48
48:38
343
Andre Droppert
Rijswijk Zh
48:50
344
Huub Middelkoop
Katwijk Zh
48:51
47:21
345
Hans Heemskerk
Delft
48:51
346
Peter Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
48:54
48:36
347
Niels Orij
Delft
48:55
48:46
348
Frank Kerselaar
Delft
48:57
47:45
349
Jorn Reedijk
Mon3aan
48:57
48:21
350
Ruud Smits
Delft
48:58
48:51
351
Kees Veerman
Delft
48:58
47:54
352
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
49:00
353
Ruben Iaquna
delft
49:01
48:14
354
Jeroen Tuijn
Delft
49:02
48:38
355
Ewald Dudok
AAA
49:03
48:55
356
Frank Mokveld
Delft
49:05
357
Ronald Wevers
's-Gravenhage
49:06
48:38
358
Johan Spoelstra
Delft
49:11
359
Hannie Verbon
Tilburg
49:14
48:31
360
Ron Jense
Gemeente Delft
49:16
47:59
361
Gijs Bloemberg
Delft
49:17
49:09
362
Sjaak de Vreede
Nootdorp
49:18
363
Jeroen Meijer
's-Gravenhage
49:19
48:30
364
Jan-Jaap Goudswaard
Rijswijk Zh
49:23
48:46
365
Michael Robers
's-Gravenhage
49:26
47:58
366
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
49:26
49:12
367
Gijs van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
49:27
49:05
368
Robin Bergman
Mon3aan
49:27
48:32
369
Dennis Blom
Delft
49:27
48:18
370
Erik Emeh
Delft
49:30
371
Arjan Drenthen
Delft
49:33
49:19
372
Aad Streefkerk
Vlaardingen
49:36
373
Ron de Ruijter
Delft
49:38
49:17
374
Jasper ten Brinke
's-Gravenhage
49:38
49:03
375
Mike Sijbrandij
Delft
49:38
376
Kees Lukas
Delft
49:43
49:23
377
Ad van Benten
Delfgauw
49:44
48:57
378
Martin Appel
Rijswijk Zh
49:44
49:18
379
Jan van Duinen
Delfgauw
49:45
380
Dennis Verhoeven
Vermeer Centrum Delf
49:46
49:11
381
Rob Sosef
's-Gravenhage
49:48
49:40
382
Peter van Vliet
Mon3aan
49:48
48:46
383
Sander Neefs
Zoetermeer
49:48
48:33
384
Jack Planken
Delft
49:49
385
Robbert Kamphorst
Bergschenhoek
49:52
386
Rick Prins
Mon3aan
49:53
48:57
387
Alex Heemskerk
Mon3aan
49:53
48:57
388
Jasper Jongejan
Mon3aan
49:53
49:26
389
Wesley Dolkens
Rijswijk Zh
49:53
49:38
390
Ed Kegge
Delfgauw
49:54
49:45
391
Ton Lahnstein
Delft
49:55
49:48
392
Radan Gvozdenovic
Zoetermeer
49:55
393
Peter Soerel
Dutch Runners Gold
49:56
48:24
394
Nicky Canton
Delft
50:01
49:32
395
Charles de Roo
's-Gravenhage
50:03
49:40
396
Henk Pape
Monster
50:04
49:46
397
Kaspar Straathof
Wateringen
50:06
398
Ronald Olsthoorn
Delft
50:07
49:07
399
Alex Halter
Papendrecht
50:10
400
Peter vd Vondenvoort
Schipluiden
50:11
48:58
401
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
50:11
49:41
402
Gerard van der Meer
Delft
50:11
49:52
403
Tom Smit
Delft
50:12
49:04
404
Bram van Vondervoort
Schipluiden
50:15
405
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
50:16
48:57
406
Frank Haring
Den Hoorn Zh
50:19
49:06
407
Richard Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
50:19
50:07
408
Ulfert Vos
's-Gravenhage
50:21
50:03
409
Marcel Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
50:25
50:07
410
Marcel de Brabander
Honselersdijk
50:26
411
Jan Lansbergen
's-Gravenhage
50:27
412
Dick van Middelkoop
Delfgauw
50:28
50:11
413
Barend Bakker
Delft
50:32
49:38
414
Hink Lamain
Den Hoorn Zh
50:32
49:17
415
Walter Legerstee
Delft
50:34
49:52
416
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
50:37
417
Peter van Duinen
Amersfoort
50:38
418
Janus Kolanus
Capelle aan den IJss
50:39
50:10
419
Johan Dijkhuizen
Delft
50:42
49:58
420
Remko van Houten
Capelle aan den IJss
50:43
50:00
421
Paul Berkhuijsen
's-Gravenhage
50:43
422
Sander Rog
Mon3aan
50:44
50:00
423
Maarten van der Eijk
Schipluiden
50:44
50:06
424
Jan van de Knaap
Wateringen
50:44
425
Koos van Meeuwen
Vlaardingen
50:46
50:24
426
Hans Fakkert
Delft
50:48
50:10
427
Peter Yzelenberg
Delfgauw
50:48
50:11
428
Patrice Nederhorst
Nootdorp
50:49
50:39
429
Erwin Zeevaart
Rijswijk Zh
50:50
50:37
430
Herman Wenveen
Gemeente Delft
50:51
49:45
431
Cees Rensen
Schipluiden
50:52
432
Hans Wenkenbach
Delft
50:53
50:12
433
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
50:54
50:28
434
Evert van der Zwan
Delft
50:55
50:36
435
Andre van Wingerden
Poeldijk
50:57
436
Marcel Kraus
Rijswijk Zh
51:01
50:35
437
Jeroen Meewisse
's-Gravenhage
51:05
50:27
438
Vincent Vreeburg
Voorschoten
51:07
50:10
439
S de Jong
Delft
51:07
50:58
440
Eric van der Loos
's-Gravenhage
51:07
441
Erik op den Brouw
's-Gravenhage
51:11
50:12
442
Andre Schatteleijn
Delft
51:12
50:01
443
G Vijverberg
Delft
51:12
444
Kees Huiberts
Delft
51:13
50:00
445
Jack Boenders
Delft
51:13
50:33
446
Axel Kleijweg
's-Gravenhage
51:13
447
Shron van der Meer
Mon3aan
51:14
50:39
448
Martin de Vogel
Delft
51:14
50:51
449
Arie Boers
's-Gravenzande
51:14
50:57
450
Mike Sollie
Mon3aan
51:16
50:45
451
Nick Masmeijer
Mon3aan
51:16
50:44
452
Wesley Voois
Mon3aan
51:16
50:34
453
Ron Remie
Delft
51:19
50:57
454
Marco van de Lans
De Lier
51:23
51:15
455
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
51:23
50:12
456
Jan Pieters
Vlaardingen
51:25
50:05
457
Ron Tuk
Technip Lifelinerunn
51:25
50:33
458
Hadewig Halberg
Technip Lifelinerunn
51:25
50:32
459
Bert Nieudorp
Delft
51:25
50:26
460
Noel van Peij
Delfgauw
51:26
50:36
461
Leo van der Waard
Delft
51:27
51:05
462
Wim Smit
Delft
51:28
51:10
463
Michiel van Bolhuis
's-Gravenhage
51:30
50:26
464
Piet Wolff
Gemeente Delft
51:30
50:22
465
Michiel de Vries
Delft
51:32
51:18
466
Yorick Weterings
Mon3aan
51:33
50:30
467
Chiel Rodenburg
De Lier
51:33
468
John Van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
51:35
50:22
469
Mark Kathmann
Mon3aan
51:39
50:48
470
Jori Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
51:40
51:07
471
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
51:40
51:06
472
Gijs Braanker
Dordrecht
51:41
51:01
473
Martijn de Ruijter
Delft
51:43
51:34
474
Fabian van Hagen
Nootdorp
51:43
475
Marco Roelands
Son
51:45
50:45
476
Dennis Pasman
Delft
51:47
51:33
477
Michiel Janssen
Delft
51:48
51:19
478
Sander Bettendorf
Delft
51:51
50:36
479
Rik Grashoff
Delft
51:54
50:50
480
Bgn van Vondelen
Delft
51:55
51:42
481
Dick Lock
Delft
51:57
51:22
482
Patrick Kronshorst
Delft
51:58
51:02
483
Frans Holleman
Delft
52:00
51:01
484
Time Meuwsen
Delft
52:00
50:48
485
Gilbert Post
Maassluis
52:01
51:44
486
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
52:02
51:33
487
Ronald van Sluis
Pijnacker
52:02
50:44
488
Ron van Doip
's-Gravenhage
52:03
52:03
489
Henk-Jan Lammers
Olympus '70
52:04
51:45
490
Pim Ruigrok
Delft
52:07
51:14
491
Erik van der Lingen
Delft
52:07
51:14
492
Mark Krijterberg
Rijswijk Zh
52:08
51:32
493
Ben Hoefnagel
Pijnacker
52:09
51:25
494
Joost Verhoeff
Delft
52:10
51:58
495
Robin Rijgersberg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
52:10
52:10
496
Stephan Leveling
Den Hoorn Zh
52:10
52:00
497
Bob Wenneker
Vermeer Centrum Delf
52:12
51:36
498
Sjoerd Huissoon
Mon3aan
52:13
51:38
499
Lesley Planken
Delft
52:13
500
Jan van Kleef
Poeldijk
52:14
501
Frank Boer
Mon3aan
52:16
51:03
502
Martin Haring
Maasland
52:18
503
Jasper Bouwmeester
Delft
52:19
51:38
504
Rikkert Kooy
Delft
52:20
505
Niels Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
52:21
51:47
506
Cees van Moutia
Delft
52:23
52:02
507
Job de Greeve
Delft
52:23
52:08
508
Paul Karles
Delft
52:24
51:08
509
Lucas van Yperen
Mon3aan
52:25
51:36
510
Minhaj Elschot
De Koplopers
52:25
52:11
511
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
52:25
51:11
512
Jan Mersch
Fortuna
52:25
52:11
513
Leo Pruijsers
Delft
52:27
51:31
514
Max Schellenbach
Delft
52:28
52:07
515
Ton de With
52:30
51:31
516
Dick Groeneveld
delft
52:30
517
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
52:42
51:06
518
Jan van Die
Zoetermeer
52:42
52:26
519
Randy Baijens
Mon3aan
52:45
51:54
520
Dennis van Bemmelen
Mon3aan
52:47
51:50
521
Ivo Kempe
Rotterdam
52:49
51:51
522
Damon van Duivenvoorde
Mon3aan
52:50
52:08
523
Ger van der Meer
Delft
52:51
52:27
524
Rob van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
52:52
52:34
525
Wim van Kester
Honselersdijk
52:52
526
William de Smet
Delft
52:53
52:33
527
Sander Kruif
's-Gravenzande
52:53
51:31
528
Arjen Douna
Purmerend
52:56
51:44
529
Dennis Rijnvis
Delft
52:57
530
Leen Huisman
Delft
52:57
52:06
531
Albert van der Zwan
Delft
52:58
52:04
532
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
52:59
51:49
533
Chris Elshof
Delfgauw
52:59
51:27
534
Wijnand Veeneman
Delft
53:01
52:36
535
Richard Lukassen
Delfgauw
53:01
536
Hugo Driesse
Delft
53:03
52:40
537
Daan de Jong
Mon3aan
53:05
52:39
538
Rowan Meulenberg
Mon3aan
53:07
52:42
539
Ton Middendorp
De Lier
53:08
540
Danyel Grozdanic
Rotterdam
53:08
541
Ludo Tuitel
Schipluiden
53:09
542
Maarten Gribnali
Delft
53:11
52:47
543
Jack Ickenroth
Delft
53:11
51:43
544
Peter Becker
Delft
53:12
52:06
545
Jerome Pieterse
Nootdorp
53:17
546
Gerard vd Stok
De Lier
53:19
547
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
53:23
53:01
548
Ferry Mulder
Delft
53:24
53:05
549
Stephan Vonk
Delft
53:25
52:05
550
Ronald Bello
Schiedam
53:25
52:44
551
Ron vd Ende
Nootdorp
53:28
52:50
552
Ton van der Steuijt
Delfgauw
53:29
53:08
553
Bem Deutekom
Rotterdam
53:31
53:02
554
Claus Barendse
Kwintsheul
53:31
555
Frank van der Horst
Delft
53:32
52:35
556
Gerard vd Ende
's-Gravenzande
53:32
557
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
53:32
558
Wim Hoogerbrugge
Naaldwijk
53:32
559
`Cor Rijnvis
Pijnacker
53:33
560
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
53:34
52:43
561
Dexter Wensveen
Delft
53:34
52:34
562
Wim van de Lagemaat
Delft
53:34
53:12
563
Ton Weerdenburg
Den Hoorn Zh
53:39
52:52
564
Johan van Bruggen
Delft
53:40
53:23
565
Cilio Mitchell
Mon3aan
53:42
53:13
566
Mitchel Bosman
Mon3aan
53:43
52:56
567
Hans Boudri
Monster
53:43
53:12
568
Marcel van Riel
's-Gravenzande
53:44
569
Steven Wichhart
Delfgauw
53:49
52:44
570
Koert Lakens
Pijnacker
53:49
52:52
571
Robin Eekhout
Delft
53:50
53:28
572
Johan Lieffering
Delft
53:52
53:03
573
Danny Dahlhaus
Mon3aan
53:55
53:20
574
Jeroen Lohman
Mon3aan
53:55
53:55
575
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
53:56
53:34
576
Renco van Schie
Delfgauw
53:57
53:46
577
Rob Warnaar
Delfgauw
54:00
578
Mike Marrevee
Mon3aan
54:04
52:55
579
Frans Perdijk
's-Gravenhage
54:06
580
Henk Nottrot
Delft
54:10
52:51
581
Geert Sipman
Zoetermeer
54:12
53:40
582
Harm Prins
's-Gravenzande
54:13
583
Marcel Lodenstijn
De Koplopers
54:15
53:55
584
Arjen Klinkenberg
Delft
54:15
52:45
585
Hilbert van Pelt
54:18
53:41
586
Melvin Bracelly
Mon3aan
54:19
53:24
587
Marius Zondag
Schipluiden
54:21
588
Edgar Wiernga
Delft
54:31
53:11
589
Jaap Poot
's-Gravenhage
54:34
53:30
590
Peter paul Akkermans
Delft
54:34
53:56
591
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
54:35
592
Rene Hopstaken
Delft
54:35
593
Mauro Bassutti
Rotterdam
54:35
594
Ron Garos
Voorburg
54:36
595
Henk Schreuter
Schipluiden
54:37
596
Rene gatahuwe Gros
Ede Gld
54:38
597
Robert Kil
Delft
54:39
598
Randij Beij
Rijswijk Zh
54:40
54:04
599
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk Zh
54:40
600
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
54:40
601
Peet Kester
Schipluiden
54:40
602
Ronald van den Berg
Rijswijk Zh
54:40
603
Eric van Voorst
Nootdorp
54:44
54:25
604
David Antes
Rotterdam
54:45
605
Woter Gerritsma
Delft
54:45
606
Erik van Os
Delft
54:45
607
Cent Wageveld
Naaldwijk
54:45
608
Mark Muller
Delft
54:47
54:38
609
Arjan de Bruin
Delft
54:47
54:15
610
Hakan Unal
Brunssum
54:50
611
Ton Paardekooper
Pijnacker
54:50
612
Dimitri Middel
Delft
54:51
53:50
613
Wim Krosschell
Delft
54:54
54:41
614
Leo Pons
Gemeente Delft
54:55
54:20
615
Peter van Veen
Haag Atletiek
54:55
54:20
616
Aad Overderest
Pijnacker
54:55
617
Sergio Slengard
Nootdorp
54:56
54:01
618
Edward Holweg
Delft
54:56
53:47
619
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
54:59
620
Steven Schutrup
Mon3aan
55:04
54:08
621
Fred de Boer
Delft
55:06
54:47
622
Marcel Schouten
De Lier
55:06
623
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn Zh
55:08
624
Niels van Duinen
Mon3aan
55:09
54:27
625
Marcel van Leest
Ilion
55:09
53:54
626
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
55:11
53:40
627
Erik Geskus
Gemeente Delft
55:11
54:20
628
Terry Olieman
Mon3aan
55:12
54:15
629
Jordy Kok
Mon3aan
55:12
54:38
630
Harry Barendse
Wateringen
55:13
54:08
631
Attilio Fitskie
Schiedam
55:15
53:43
632
Eelco Kat
Gemeente Delft
55:16
54:11
633
Samy Woliner
Den Helder
55:17
54:37
634
Ricardo Lodder
Delft
55:19
54:59
635
Joost van der Hulst
Delft
55:19
636
Lucas Rozenboom
Delft
55:20
54:34
637
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
55:20
54:12
638
Mathijs Schenkeveld
Mon3aan
55:20
54:37
639
Maurice van Koppen
Delfgauw
55:20
640
Hugo Schwam
Delft
55:21
54:56
641
Andre Elskamp
Delft
55:22
642
Frans van Dun
Maassluis
55:23
53:53
643
Sandor Bos
Rijswijk Zh
55:24
54:19
644
Angelo Fitskie
Schiedam
55:25
53:54
645
Hans Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
55:26
54:01
646
Wouter van den Acker
Delft
55:27
54:14
647
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
55:29
54:22
648
Rob Molenaar
Delft
55:30
54:38
649
Dirk Hakkesteegt
Delft
55:32
54:24
650
Walter de beauvesier W
's-Gravenhage
55:36
651
Josè Jairo Varoli
55:37
54:56
652
Ge IJzendoorn
Leidschendam
55:37
653
Igor Celikovic
Rotterdam
55:41
54:58
654
Dylan Rovers
Mon3aan
55:50
54:50
655
Arie Molendijk
Waterweg
55:50
55:27
656
Otto Walter
Delft
55:50
657
Jeroen Smiemans
Naaldwijk
55:51
658
Frank Derwort
Pijnacker
55:55
55:24
659
André Bauwens
Delft
55:55
54:54
660
Frank Vrolijks
Maassluis
55:59
661
Ron Schilperoort
Delft
56:03
54:31
662
Ronaldo Minta
Mon3aan
56:03
55:08
663
Michael van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
56:04
55:21
664
Ron Kerklaan
Gemeente Delft
56:04
55:09
665
Leon Plomp
Delft
56:04
55:00
666
Andrè de Regt
Zoetermeer
56:04
667
Frank van der Woudt
Rotterdam
56:05
668
Michael Boomsma
Leiderdorp
56:06
669
Peter Vodegel
Delft
56:07
55:42
670
Nico Arkesteijn
Wateringen
56:10
671
Patric Roodenburg
Delft
56:11
55:59
672
Fred Berkien
Delft
56:12
55:46
673
Ad Schoof
Delft
56:12
54:48
674
Kees Wim van den Herik
Haarlem
56:13
54:48
675
Janou van Breda
Voorburg
56:13
55:46
676
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
56:14
677
Remco Blijleve
Delft
56:15
54:59
678
Wouter van Eijk
Rijswijk Zh
56:15
679
Alfred Zwiggelaar
Rijswijk Zh
56:16
680
Tom Straathof
's-Gravenhage
56:18
681
Sjoerd Kluiving
Delft
56:20
55:23
682
Sjaak Borsboom
Den Hoorn Zh
56:20
683
Walter Sieval
's-Gravenhage
56:20
55:55
684
Ben Bes
Rotterdam
56:21
55:41
685
Henk Barten
Delfgauw
56:22
55:22
686
Arjan Ruijgrok
Delft
56:22
55:23
687
Joy Bindraban
's-Gravenhage
56:25
55:05
688
Maarten van Gils
Delft
56:26
55:48
689
Mike van Puffelen
Nootdorp
56:28
55:19
690
Ed Roessen
Delft
56:30
55:13
691
Harry Koper
Delft
56:30
55:20
692
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
56:30
55:21
693
Thomas Becker
Delft
56:34
55:27
694
Hans Kouwenhoven
Delft
56:36
55:41
695
Youssef Boalzamad
Mon3aan
56:37
56:09
696
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
56:40
55:41
697
Vincent de Geus
Delft
56:41
55:20
698
Arjan van der Griendt
Rotterdam
56:41
699
Denis de leeuw Duarte
Delft
56:44
55:29
700
Peter Kleijn
Nootdorp
56:44
55:28
701
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
56:44
55:47
702
Leon Jabben
den haag
56:50
55:37
703
Bram Hofkens
Mon3aan
56:51
56:20
704
Boudewijn Dede
's-Gravenhage
56:51
56:30
705
Kenneth Odijk
Delft
56:52
55:31
706
Jan B Tegelaar
Delft
56:53
56:15
707
Dick van Velzen
Oegstgeest
56:54
56:19
708
Ap Post
Nootdorp
56:56
56:19
709
Pieter Visser
's-Gravenhage
56:57
56:44
710
Ron Westerop
Ilion
56:57
56:24
711
Arno van Eijk
Nootdorp
56:59
712
Rob Franken
Delft
57:03
56:14
713
Edward den Dekker
Delfgauw
57:04
56:23
714
Theo Herman
Den Hoorn Zh
57:04
715
Gerard van Stam
Delft
57:05
55:35
716
Piet Westhoff
's-Gravenzande
57:05
717
Arie Solleveld
De Lier
57:05
718
Marcel Janson
Delft
57:10
56:11
719
Erikdierikx
Delft
57:10
720
Wim Kanij
Rijswijk Zh
57:10
721
Godfried van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
57:14
55:58
722
Martin Berndsen
Sint Maarten
57:15
55:46
723
Frank vd Hulst
Rijswijk Zh
57:15
724
Nev Sijacic
Den Hoorn Zh
57:15
725
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
57:15
726
Nico van den Berg
Naaldwijk
57:21
727
Rick Spitsbaard
Pijnacker
57:23
56:43
728
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
57:24
56:08
729
Hans Kanij
Delft
57:25
56:25
730
Lesley Robert
's-Gravenhage
57:26
56:04
731
Marcel Rutten
Delft
57:26
56:08
732
Rick Heeneman
Mon3aan
57:28
56:53
733
Hans van de Arend
Spijkenisse
57:28
734
Niek van de Putten
Pijnacker
57:30
56:24
735
Roelant vande Putten
Pijnacker
57:31
56:25
736
Tarik Chouloud
's-Gravenhage
57:35
57:09
737
Joop van Dorp
Delft
57:39
56:32
738
Jan van Ingen Schenau
Haag Atletiek
57:42
57:07
739
Gaetano van Vugt
Mon3aan
57:42
57:11
740
Michel Massar
Delft
57:45
57:18
741
Richard Hoorn
Delft
57:46
56:36
742
Henk Oosting
's-Gravenhage
57:46
743
Marc Vliegenthart
Delft
57:51
744
Bart Waasdorp
Gemeente Delft
58:01
57:40
745
Hylke Ypma
Delft
58:03
56:45
746
Kees van Zaanen
58:07
57:39
747
Loek Bekker
Dutch Runners Gold
58:07
57:56
748
Lex Rutgers
Schipluiden
58:08
57:37
749
Martijntijssen
Delft
58:09
750
Saskia Leertouwer
Pijnacker
58:12
57:51
751
Leo van Zijl
Naaldwijk
58:16
752
Joshua Celestijn
Mon3aan
58:17
57:22
753
Paul Heijdel
Delft
58:18
56:57
754
Jaap Braam
De Koplopers
58:18
57:38
755
Sebastiaan Otten
Woerden
58:27
57:29
756
Stef van Poorten
Zoetermeer
58:39
757
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
58:40
57:30
758
Erhin Turan
Mon3aan
58:40
57:45
759
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
58:42
760
Leo Holtrop
Delfgauw
58:46
761
Arjan Wurff
Delft
58:51
58:23
762
Frank Wenkenbach
Delft
58:58
58:17
763
Buck Zijlstra
Abbekerk
59:03
764
Menno Wulff
Delfgauw
59:06
58:38
765
Chris Davis
Voorburg
59:08
766
Hung Nguyen
Delft
59:12
58:19
767
Henk van Hagen
Nootdorp
59:14
768
Jeroen van Zomeren
hardinxvelt giessend
59:19
58:03
769
Wout van der Spek
Delft
59:22
58:10
770
Jan Groenewegen
Schipluiden
59:22
59:11
771
Wyke Koopmans
Delft
59:22
59:07
772
Rob Steijger
's-Gravenhage
59:23
58:11
773
Marcel Bouts
Nootdorp
59:25
58:24
774
Reginald Tophoven
Delfgauw
59:25
58:00
775
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
59:26
776
Rob Spaans
Monster
59:44
777
Marcel Gillemans
Delfgauw
59:48
58:19
778
Dylan Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
59:54
779
Frans Dondorp
Delft
59:55
59:38
780
Rob Bloot
's-Gravenhage
1:00:01
781
Leo Romberg
Delfgauw
1:00:17
1:00:01
782
Wijnand Nouwels
Barendrecht
1:00:20
783
Bart Duyndam
delft
1:00:26
59:12
784
Bert de Reuver
Maassluis
1:00:27
785
Peter-Paul de Bruin
Delft
1:00:40
59:15
786
Loek van de Klis
1:00:40
59:30
787
Bjorn Benard
Mon3aan
1:00:44
59:49
788
Steve Kasimbeg
Almere
1:00:51
59:22
789
Jan-Willem Pauptit
's-Gravenhage
1:00:51
59:48
790
Alexander de Haan
Delft
1:00:58
1:00:01
791
Hein van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:59
59:55
792
Pim Boxmeer
Gemeente Delft
1:00:59
1:00:32
793
Koos Hamer
Maassluis
1:01:01
794
Marco Verkleij
Mon3aan
1:01:02
1:00:07
795
Leoniek van Nielen
Delft
1:01:02
1:00:46
796
Ferdy Koot
Delft
1:01:03
59:30
797
Gary Knopperts
Mon3aan
1:01:08
1:00:20
798
Michiel van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:21
59:52
799
Aad Boer
Delft
1:01:23
800
Hans van Schie
Zoetermeer
1:01:27
1:00:24
801
Sander van Nederveen
Delft
1:01:29
1:00:01
802
Jan den der Berk
Delft
1:01:33
1:00:19
803
Paul van Toorn
Zoetermeer
1:01:34
1:00:31
804
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:42
805
Jeroen Kasbergen
Bleiswijk
1:01:44
1:00:49
806
Paul Vlerhout
's-Gravenhage
1:01:49
807
Coen Krijgsman
Delft
1:01:51
1:01:28
808
Jan Hobma
Delft
1:01:59
1:00:34
809
Wolfgang Aehle
Delfgauw
1:01:59
1:01:04
810
Chris Raaphorst
Pijnacker
1:02:01
811
Gerrit vd Struif
Delft
1:02:02
1:00:46
812
Enno VanderGraaf
Delft
1:02:07
1:01:46
813
Henri Wijnants
Delft
1:02:15
814
Leo Kester
Delft
1:02:18
1:00:48
815
Marcel Portier
Delft
1:02:23
1:01:00
816
Hans Werker
Boskoop
1:02:34
1:02:10
817
Kok Louwen
Delft
1:02:35
1:01:20
818
Jan Meerderink
Naaldwijk
1:02:35
819
Hans Lunter
Zoetermeer
1:02:45
820
Hans eduard Rob
's-Gravenhage
1:02:46
1:01:57
821
Leo Onderwater
's-Gravenhage
1:03:22
822
Ismaël Doucker
Delft
1:03:28
1:03:08
823
Richard Jongeneelen
Delft
1:03:30
824
Hans Straathof
Delft
1:03:42
1:02:47
825
Rick Verleg
Mon3aan
1:03:47
1:02:43
826
Danny Dubbelaar
Mon3aan
1:03:48
1:02:47
827
Sereno van der Hurk
Mon3aan
1:03:51
1:02:36
828
Willem Overgaag
Delft
1:03:54
1:02:36
829
Jo Smeets
Zoetermeer
1:03:58
1:03:27
830
Carlo Reeser
's-Gravenhage
1:04:12
1:03:03
831
Adri van Halem
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:17
1:02:45
832
Peter Bijker
Delfgauw
1:04:34
1:03:35
833
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:55
1:03:47
834
Eric vd Lans
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:55
835
Chris Wensveen
Delft
1:04:57
1:03:49
836
Martin Wensveen
Delft
1:04:57
1:03:49
837
Peter van Dijk
Delfgauw
1:05:01
838
Bob Jansen
Mon3aan
1:05:04
1:04:02
839
Ernst-Jan Ouwersloot
Delfgauw
1:05:11
1:05:00
840
Luc Boer
Schiedam
1:05:26
841
Marcel s'Gravemade
Delft
1:05:36
1:04:43
842
Frits Schneider
Delft
1:05:44
1:05:00
843
Ben Schelligerhout
Delft
1:05:48
1:04:21
844
Louis Zwarts
Delft
1:05:53
1:04:37
845
Marcel Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
1:05:57
1:05:28
846
Janwillem Poortman
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:04:33
847
Siem Paap jr
1:06:07
1:04:32
848
Jeroen Brand
Delfgauw
1:06:37
1:05:30
849
Albert Wolf
Delft
1:06:50
1:05:41
850
Jan Verbeek
Delft
1:06:56
1:06:47
851
Rene van Schmid
Delft
1:06:59
1:06:03
852
Tim Geurse
Mon3aan
1:07:13
1:06:28
853
Jaap Legerstee
Delft
1:07:21
1:06:39
854
Siem Paap
1:07:28
1:05:53
855
Jan Heijdeman
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:56
1:06:51
856
Martin Heijdeman
bleijswijk
1:07:56
1:06:51
857
Miquel Tonio
Mon3aan
1:08:29
1:07:43
858
Willem Bringman
Mon3aan
1:08:33
1:07:46
859
Roland Dheere
's-Gravenzande
1:08:46
860
Dirk Rotmans
Rotterdam
1:08:58
861
Paul Mokveld
Delft
1:09:35
1:09:03
862
Jonathan Kewilaa
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:58
1:09:28
863
Peter Berghuis
's-Gravenhage
1:12:58
1:11:40
864
John Lekkerkerker
Zoetermeer
1:13:44
1:12:44
865
Kees Zandbergen
Zoetermeer
1:13:44
1:12:45
866
Piet Mangert
Delft
1:19:25
1:18:51
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
42:50
42:50
2
Lilian Maas-Arts
Delft
43:08
43:06
3
Goos Marjowijn
Schiedam
43:24
43:24
4
Angeli de Koning
Maasland
44:07
44:07
5
Sandra van Doorn
Delft
44:23
43:44
6
Trene vd Zwet
Delft
44:36
44:36
7
Maaike Spaans
Delft
45:29
8
Wilma Beenhakker
Nootdorp
45:36
9
Elke Jacobs
De Koplopers
45:37
45:19
10
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden
45:44
45:35
11
Nicole Rensen
De Koplopers
46:14
45:57
12
Loes van Hees
Pijnacker
46:15
45:28
13
Gerdien Bakker
Delft
46:38
45:40
14
Karin Nederlof
Delft
46:53
46:16
15
Mariska Nederpel
Delft
47:02
46:23
16
Wenny Geenevasem
Delft
47:06
46:32
17
Wilma van der Linde
Maassluis
47:11
18
Louisse Vonk
Delft
47:27
46:05
19
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
47:33
20
Romij Pico
Pijnacker
47:43
21
Floor Mauritz
Naaldwijk
47:53
22
Sandra Verbeeten
Leusden
47:55
23
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
47:58
24
MArjolein Daman
De Koplopers
48:12
47:38
25
Monique Winters
Delft
48:23
47:54
26
Carla Metman
Nootdorp
48:30
48:22
27
Jessica Philippa
Monster
48:36
28
Cijnthia Gijzen
's-Gravenhage
48:45
29
Jacqueline v Broeckhuy
Delft
48:47
48:37
30
Marianne Vonk
Noordwijk Zh
49:12
47:53
31
Annelie Verbon
Delft
49:14
48:32
32
Ineke Halve
Maasland
49:15
33
Hanna vd Valk
Delft
49:19
48:44
34
Joke Jmmerzeel
Naaldwijk
49:23
35
Barbara Marsfelder
's-Gravenhage
49:32
48:52
36
Mariël Polders
Delft
49:36
49:16
37
Corry de Haan
's-Gravenzande
49:45
38
Anja Boks
naaldwijk
49:51
39
Claudia Fasal
Rotterdam
50:05
40
Liselot Kips
Delft
50:14
49:10
41
Frieda VAN ZIJL
Naaldwijk
50:18
42
Diana Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
50:20
50:09
43
Suzanne Kooij
Delft
50:33
44
Aleksandra Zijlstra
Amsterdam
50:35
49:38
45
Hannie Dejong
Den Hoorn Zh
50:52
50:43
46
Petra de Groot
De Koplopers
51:01
50:28
47
Catelijne Smit
Delft
51:09
50:39
48
Esther Kuis
Rotterdam
51:18
50:54
49
Carla Generaal
Delft
51:19
50:15
50
Monique Lingsveld
delft
51:20
51:08
51
Salrine Metzelaar
Rijswijk Zh
51:25
52
Joan Koene
Delft
51:28
50:56
53
Daphne Hotho
Rotterdam
51:42
51:19
54
Heidi Deijkers
De Koplopers
51:50
51:49
55
Claudia Slee
Delft
51:58
51:15
56
Harriet van Sprang
Delfgauw
51:59
50:51
57
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
52:00
58
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
52:02
51:49
59
Anja van der Maaten
Delft
52:05
51:02
60
Anette Solleveld
De Lier
52:05
61
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
52:06
50:56
62
Lies Suiker
AV '40
52:13
51:38
63
Kristy Bryars
's-Gravenhage
52:14
51:08
64
Aafje van Voorst
Nootdorp
52:20
52:00
65
Margret Blokdijk
Loopgroep Landlopers
52:22
51:28
66
Miranda Eckhardt
's-Gravenhage
52:22
51:51
67
Lucian Trompert
's-Gravenhage
52:22
68
Karin Schrederhof
Delft
52:31
52:17
69
Veerle Rypma
Delft
52:40
52:26
70
Ilona van der Broek
Delft
52:47
51:46
71
Tanja de Blaeij
Pijnacker
52:48
72
Cody Haak
Mon3aan
52:52
51:48
73
Annie Breeuwsma
Delft
52:57
52:10
74
Marion Smit
De Koplopers
53:02
52:43
75
Annemarie de Jong
De Koplopers
53:22
52:08
76
Rianne Boek
DIJC Bertus
53:38
52:07
77
Willeke Zeestraten
de lier
53:39
52:15
78
Ana Pescadinha
Haag Atletiek
53:44
53:06
79
Anita Hollemans
Pijnacker
53:45
80
Marielle van Vliet
Schipluiden
53:46
81
Mia van Zinnen
Delft
53:47
82
Joanie Reitsma
Delft
53:52
52:41
83
Maida du Mée
Utrecht
53:58
53:20
84
Joy Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
53:59
52:42
85
Marion Verhagen
Nootdorp
54:17
53:56
86
Annika van Velzen
Leiden
54:17
53:27
87
Anne-Chris Visser
's-Gravenhage
54:19
54:05
88
Danique Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
54:21
53:03
89
Francine Hofstede
Delft
54:27
53:27
90
Yolanda Nobel
Heinenoord
54:27
91
Conny Hoek
Schipluiden
54:28
92
Lieke Heijdemann
Den Hoorn Zh
54:35
53:57
93
Ilse Hofland
Delft
54:35
53:58
94
Lonneke van den Bergh
Delft
54:37
53:41
95
Kom van der Hoeven
Wateringen
54:40
96
Ineke Sram
Delft
54:41
53:37
97
Hieka van Benten
Delfgauw
54:46
54:00
98
Esther Pleij
Delfgauw
54:47
54:29
99
Petra van Hees
Delft
54:50
54:03
100
Sara Veerman
Rotterdam
54:50
54:26
101
Janneke Pronk
Delft
54:50
102
Amber Neecke
's-Gravenhage
54:50
103
Els Kinable
Rotterdam
54:54
104
Esther Spek
Den Hoorn Zh
54:58
54:18
105
Yvonnen Uwema
rotterdam
55:01
106
Pamla van der Hamg
Den Hoorn Zh
55:08
54:46
107
Erika Vis-Hazelbag
Rhoon
55:15
54:54
108
Maaike Braanker
Den Helder
55:16
54:37
109
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
Haag Atletiek
55:17
54:43
110
Marianne Snijders
Voorburg
55:23
54:48
111
Jessica Lagerberg
Delft
55:36
54:33
112
Jeanette Voogt
Bergschenhoek
55:44
113
Marja Valstar
Den Hoorn Zh
55:45
54:43
114
Marion Glas
's-Gravenhage
55:45
54:57
115
Iris van de Voorde
Delft
55:45
55:01
116
Jacqueline Leemkuil
's-Gravenhage
55:46
55:28
117
Saskia Aarninkhof
Delft
55:49
54:25
118
Marielle van der Horst
Delft
55:49
54:23
119
Map Elderhorst
De Koplopers
55:53
55:15
120
Ellen Vaagt
Maassluis
55:55
121
Connie Westeman
Delft
55:57
55:00
122
Margreet Koelewijn
De Koplopers
56:01
55:37
123
Anneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
56:03
55:27
124
Jacqueline Hoozemans
Delfgauw
56:04
55:14
125
Saskia Rejhons
Delft
56:06
55:55
126
Walja de Ruijter
Delft
56:11
55:37
127
Jackelien Barendse
Den Hoorn Zh
56:11
56:00
128
Kirsten Kok
Mon3aan
56:14
55:15
129
Lotte van Lier
Delft
56:18
56:02
130
Annette Ploeger
De Koplopers
56:19
55:33
131
Marijke Schillemans
Delft
56:21
55:30
132
Petra Sluijter
Maasland
56:29
133
Kristel Zweers
's-Gravenhage
56:49
55:33
134
Suzan Vos
Den Hoorn Zh
56:49
135
Anna van Dinther
Delft
56:55
56:55
136
Anne van Rijn
Delft
56:55
56:11
137
Bianca Pieterse
Delft
57:03
56:12
138
Elly van der Spek
Delft
57:04
56:12
139
Tineke Schaap
's-Gravenzande
57:05
140
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
57:05
141
Halgosia Zolnievczyk
's-Gravenhage
57:05
142
Miranda de Roo
Delft
57:08
55:54
143
Arke Schouten
De Lier
57:10
144
Hanna van Steenbergen
Delft
57:15
55:46
145
Sandrine Henry
Delft
57:15
56:31
146
Emelie Sloots
Delft
57:17
56:46
147
Sophie Hoefnagel
Delft
57:30
56:12
148
Jessica Arts
Delft
57:30
56:12
149
Sanne Verkade
Maasland
57:38
150
Marjolein van den Heuv
Zoetermeer
57:46
57:34
151
Lisa van de Putten
Pijnacker
58:00
56:53
152
Simone Grooters
Schipluiden
58:08
57:37
153
Diana de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
58:12
57:09
154
Petra de Koning
Benthuizen
58:14
57:51
155
Jacint Janzing
Delft
58:14
57:51
156
C van Dongen
Delft
58:25
58:09
157
Corien Dieterman
Delft
58:27
57:47
158
Ingeborg Henkes
De Koplopers
58:29
57:51
159
Charnae Knotter
Mon3aan
58:41
57:52
160
Anne-marie van Berk
Den Hoorn Zh
58:43
57:46
161
Fenneke can Doornick
Den Hoorn Zh
58:44
57:47
162
Tessa Dominos
Delft
58:45
58:02
163
Dorine Prins
Delft
58:48
58:31
164
Lida Pieterse
Delft
58:54
58:16
165
Jasmin Lev
Delft
58:54
57:37
166
Meredes
Delfgauw
59:00
58:21
167
Lieke Broekhuizen
Delft
59:00
57:42
168
Toke Arkesteijn
Delft
59:05
58:24
169
Joyce van de Meer
Mon3aan
59:07
58:13
170
Annet van der Horn
Delft
59:07
171
Lenie Vijverberg
Delft
59:09
58:37
172
Karen van Hagen
Nootdorp
59:09
173
Inge Klijsen
Zoetermeer
59:10
58:57
174
Yolande de Groot
Rijswijk Zh
59:10
58:22
175
Anouk Bercht
Delft
59:11
58:00
176
Suzanne Kleine Deters
's-Gravenhage
59:15
58:34
177
Heleen Josselin
's-Gravenhage
59:18
178
Anniek van den Berge
Delft
59:20
179
Anneke Kuipers
Delfgauw
59:21
58:31
180
Gudrun Dohl
Utrecht
59:23
58:15
181
Nienke Schaar
Delft
59:26
58:57
182
Ingrid Opperman
Delft
59:27
58:10
183
Anna Strobos
Abbekerk
59:28
184
Carola Pagie
AV '40
59:35
59:06
185
Charlotte Meijer
AV '40
59:39
59:11
186
Dineke Pot
Delft
59:40
58:32
187
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
59:40
188
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
59:43
59:03
189
Noortje Schilders
Mon3aan
59:46
58:44
190
Eugenie Hofwijks
Rijswijk Zh
59:52
191
Lotti Elfferich
Delft
59:58
58:28
192
Tessa van Bruggen
Delft
59:59
59:49
193
Nynke Gillemans
Den Hoorn Zh
59:59
58:30
194
Corine Driesse-van Vli
Delft
1:00:20
59:35
195
Marrie Solleveld
De Lier
1:00:21
196
S Jonkheer
Leiden
1:00:28
197
Emma van Sandick
Delft
1:00:29
59:58
198
Maaike van Leur
Delft
1:00:51
59:34
199
Linde Draaisma
Delft
1:00:51
59:33
200
Karin Beyer
Fortuna
1:00:55
1:00:27
201
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
1:00:55
1:00:28
202
Sigrid van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
1:00:57
1:00:14
203
Maxime Recoert
Mon3aan
1:01:02
1:00:07
204
Ellen Boszhard
Delfgauw
1:01:02
1:00:16
205
Karin Boszhard
Delft
1:01:03
1:00:17
206
Mayleen Kasimbeg
Almere
1:01:04
59:35
207
Dana Hofland
's-Gravenhage
1:01:06
59:48
208
Annemarie van Zaanen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
1:00:39
209
Tereza Farias Ferreira
Zoetermeer
1:01:11
1:00:55
210
Truus van Meegdenburg
Rotterdam
1:01:15
1:00:40
211
Amanda Eek
AV '40
1:01:20
1:00:37
212
Angela Wensveen
Delft
1:01:24
1:00:22
213
Marie-Louise Jonker
Zoetermeer
1:01:27
1:00:25
214
Hanny Oosting
's-Gravenhage
1:01:28
215
Linda de Pooter
Delft
1:01:29
216
Lenie Thuiberts
Delft
1:01:36
217
Batist Marielle
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:47
1:00:32
218
Leonie Hendriks
Mon3aan
1:01:52
1:00:48
219
Remco Gronsveld
Mon3aan
1:01:52
1:00:51
220
Saskia Meijeningh
Delft
1:01:55
1:01:22
221
Jeanette vd Lugt
De Lier
1:01:57
222
Kim Sieval
's-Gravenhage
1:02:03
1:01:37
223
Tessa den Boer
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:07
1:00:51
224
Margo Wijer
Delft
1:02:07
1:01:41
225
Danique Blaak
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:08
1:00:51
226
S Huisman
Delft
1:02:11
227
Danai Starras
Delft
1:02:11
228
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Delft
1:02:13
229
Larissa Kuipers
Mon3aan
1:02:17
1:01:14
230
Birgit Malecki
Delft
1:02:34
1:02:10
231
Renee Ypma
Delft
1:02:35
1:01:15
232
Lydian de Leede
Delft
1:02:37
233
Anndrenede Jans
's-Gravenhage
1:02:39
234
Charmayne Paas
Mon3aan
1:02:43
1:01:32
235
Alies van der Goot
Delft
1:02:53
1:01:22
236
Eva Groenewegen
Mon3aan
1:02:56
1:02:09
237
Kimberley de Haseth
Delft
1:02:57
1:02:44
238
Jeannet bloks-Zuiderwi
's-Gravenhage
1:03:01
1:02:27
239
Gertrud Akkermans
Delft
1:03:06
1:02:28
240
Marian Kleijn
's-Gravenhage
1:03:08
1:01:51
241
Chea Oostdijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:12
1:01:51
242
Nellie Rus
's-Gravenhage
1:03:14
1:02:23
243
Pamela Schild
Mon3aan
1:03:53
1:03:02
244
Martha Marks-Schmid
's-Gravenhage
1:04:03
1:03:02
245
Constance van der Burg
Pijnacker
1:04:03
1:03:20
246
Sonja van Steekelenbur
Delfgauw
1:04:07
1:03:10
247
Nicolien Rood
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:08
1:03:16
248
Petra Haring
Delft
1:04:08
1:03:16
249
Diana Spiessens
DIJC Bertus
1:04:08
1:03:16
250
Nienke Hasman
Delft
1:04:09
1:02:48
251
Esther Diks
Vlaardingen
1:04:14
1:03:16
252
Stephanie Dijkhuizen
Mon3aan
1:04:14
1:03:25
253
Malou Abbas
Mon3aan
1:04:15
1:03:25
254
Lidewij Dominos
Delft
1:04:17
1:03:33
255
Yvette van Zeijl
Mon3aan
1:04:17
1:03:21
256
Trene vd Zwet
Delft
1:04:45
44:36
257
Carola Ruigrok
Schipluiden
1:04:52
1:03:40
258
Margriet Ruigrok
Schipluiden
1:04:52
1:03:40
259
Joke Metzelaar
Delft
1:04:58
260
Suzanne Haring
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:59
1:03:44
261
Loes Hermans
Delft
1:05:06
1:04:08
262
Marleen Hallensleben
AV '40
1:05:08
1:03:47
263
Riet Dijkhuizen
Delft
1:05:12
264
Marlies de Bont
Voorschoten
1:05:13
265
Barbera Lorsheyd
Mon3aan
1:05:16
1:04:13
266
Lotte van Lier
Delft
1:05:25
1:04:08
267
Bianca van Heyst
Mon3aan
1:05:27
1:04:32
268
Anja van Schie
Delft
1:05:28
1:05:16
269
Betty Hollander
Delft
1:05:49
1:05:16
270
Astrid Hoetmer
Rotterdam
1:05:49
1:04:55
271
Ieke Looye
Zoetermeer
1:05:58
1:05:42
272
Janny Gort
Delft
1:06:12
1:04:56
273
Diederike ten Berge
Bleiswijk
1:06:14
1:05:15
274
Judith de Leuw
Delft
1:06:24
1:06:03
275
Evelien van Schie
Mon3aan
1:06:25
1:05:39
276
Lisanne van Leeuwen
Mon3aan
1:06:34
1:05:30
277
Selina de Boer
Delft
1:06:37
1:05:20
278
Wilma Sluimer
's-Gravenhage
1:06:48
279
Liebeth Crijns
Delft
1:06:56
280
Suze Verbeek
Delft
1:06:58
1:06:49
281
Corry Paap
1:07:23
1:05:48
282
Thea Mokveld
Delft
1:07:33
1:06:58
283
Anita Huisman
Delft
1:07:47
1:06:21
284
Jantien Heijderman
1:07:56
1:06:51
285
Mariska Kasper
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:01
1:06:46
286
Jill Pape
Zoetermeer
1:08:02
1:07:46
287
MCJ van Dijck
Delft
1:08:06
1:06:47
288
Natasja Bolleboom
Delft
1:08:08
289
Paula van de Locht
Haag Atletiek
1:08:15
1:06:56
290
Tessa Kaiser
AV '40
1:08:24
1:07:56
291
Daphne de Wit
Mon3aan
1:08:29
1:07:38
292
Sonja Cuperus
Delft
1:08:31
1:07:08
293
Margot van Spreuwel
Delft
1:08:36
1:08:22
294
Irene Trompert
's-Gravenhage
1:08:58
295
Wieske van der Hoeven
Mon3aan
1:09:11
1:08:24
296
Helga Overbeek
Delft
1:09:19
1:08:01
297
Chantal Geul
's-Gravenhage
1:09:36
1:08:43
298
Barbara Lanooij
Delft
1:09:36
1:08:44
299
Marieke Poot
Delft
1:09:52
1:08:34
300
Linda van den Bulk
Bergschenhoek
1:09:56
1:08:57
301
Ivon Hensen
Mon3aan
1:09:56
1:09:05
302
Michelle de Kok
Mon3aan
1:10:25
1:09:30
303
Monique van Woggelum
Gemeente Delft
1:11:11
1:09:41
304
Ursula Hoogervorst
Delft
1:11:23
1:10:40
305
Ans van Berkel
Gemeente Delft
1:11:37
1:10:44
306
Joke Wesbeek
Gemeente Delft
1:11:37
1:10:44
307
Simone Deege
Delft
1:11:41
1:10:48
308
Sandy Dukker
Delft
1:12:25
1:12:13
309
Kendra
Mon3aan
1:22:33
1:21:42
M-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Poesiat
Haag Atletiek
30:34
30:34
2
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:56
31:54
3
Willem Lenting
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:14
33:14
4
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
34:39
34:38
5
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
34:50
34:49
6
Jelle Zwinkels
Olympus '70
34:53
34:53
7
Richard van der Knaap
Olympus '70
35:59
35:58
8
Tim van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
36:16
36:15
9
Roy Eversteijn
Olympus '70
36:28
36:26
10
Richard Holstege
AV '34
38:00
37:59
11
Ton van Leeuwen
AV '40
39:10
39:07
12
Paul Dekkers
Zoetermeer
40:22
40:21
13
Ralph Smits
Sparta
41:29
41:27
14
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
43:49
43:46
15
Bas van Hattem
Fortuna
44:45
44:44
16
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
46:45
46:42
17
Bart Peeters
Delft
46:48
46:10
18
Wijnand Post
Delft
46:49
46:10
19
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
47:40
47:33
20
Iwan Bruneel
Delft
48:04
47:24
21
Niels de Vries
Delft
54:59
53:29
22
Remko de Bruin
Delft
58:50
58:10
23
Reinier Buurman
Delft
58:50
58:11
24
Felix Slot
Leidschendam
59:37
58:02
M-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
37:21
37:18
2
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
37:28
37:27
3
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runne
37:31
37:30
4
Richard Deen
Technip Lifelinerunn
38:00
37:57
5
Frans Dekker
Olympus '70
38:15
38:14
6
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
38:34
38:32
7
Piet de Jong
Loopgroep PK
39:10
39:05
8
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
41:06
41:00
9
Michel Boers
AV '40
41:19
41:17
10
Patrick van Dop
Olympus '70
41:40
41:36
11
Alex van den Berg
the Hague Road Runne
44:51
44:47
12
Wim Meurisse
AV '40
44:56
44:54
13
Fred van der Wouden
De Koplopers
47:05
46:15
14
Ronald Jense
Delft
56:14
55:35
M-40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
33:47
33:47
2
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
34:09
34:08
3
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
34:35
34:34
4
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
34:59
34:58
5
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
35:00
35:00
6
Thomas White
Pallas '93
36:07
36:06
7
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
36:33
36:32
8
Frank Stad
Phoenix
36:36
36:35
9
Hans Middelburg
Olympus '70
36:44
36:44
10
Rik Bisschop
AV '40
36:46
36:45
11
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
37:30
37:30
12
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
39:47
39:44
13
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
40:03
40:01
14
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
40:26
40:23
15
Johan van Velden
Olympus '70
40:33
40:27
16
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
40:41
40:37
17
Rene Wisselo
De Koplopers
40:55
40:53
18
Ronald Veraar
Olympus '70
41:16
41:12
19
Ad Straub
AV '40
41:22
41:21
20
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
41:31
41:29
21
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
41:31
41:26
22
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
42:31
42:27
23
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
42:59
42:56
24
Eric Huls
Tenaco
43:30
43:28
25
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
45:54
45:47
26
Dennis Postma
Pallas '93
47:23
47:23
27
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
51:35
51:28
28
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
53:24
53:17
M-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Havinga
AV '40
34:18
34:16
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:57
34:56
3
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
35:02
35:01
4
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:33
35:32
5
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
37:16
37:13
6
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
37:46
37:45
7
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
37:56
37:55
8
Cock Dorst
Voorne Atletiek
38:09
38:06
9
Ferdi Welmer
AV '40
38:29
38:29
10
Jan Berendse
Sparta
40:59
40:56
11
John Mars
Technip Lifelinerunn
42:50
42:46
12
Fred Vink
AV '40
42:59
42:56
13
Josvan Dorp
Olympus '70
44:20
44:16
14
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
44:37
44:34
15
Percy van As
Schiedam
45:13
45:07
16
Paul Turion
Gemeente Delft
45:51
45:48
17
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
48:42
48:37
M-50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
35:53
35:51
2
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
36:17
36:16
3
Max van Dorsten
Olympus '70
38:14
38:13
4
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
38:28
38:27
5
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
39:49
39:47
6
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
40:00
39:52
7
Eric Melse
Sparta
41:36
41:33
8
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
44:22
44:18
9
Andre de Roo
Fortuna
53:37
52:39
10
Wim Kloosterman
Haag Atletiek
54:49
54:41
11
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
1:03:51
1:02:43
12
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:05:01
1:04:58
M-55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Doeke de Jong
Olympus '70
37:19
37:18
2
Loek van der Gaag
Fortuna
37:53
37:53
3
Roel van Grootveld
avVN
38:00
37:59
4
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
38:36
38:36
5
Anton van Spronsen
Olympus '70
39:08
39:07
6
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
39:15
39:15
7
Aad van Schie
Olympus '70
41:29
41:29
8
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
41:38
41:37
9
Aad van Ruijven
Olympus '70
42:40
42:36
10
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
43:34
43:32
11
Robert Vink
AV Gouda
43:52
43:48
12
Cees Duijndam
Olympus '70
44:22
44:18
13
Hans van Wensen
Olympus '70
45:48
45:45
14
Uco Sobering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:06
46:00
15
Rob Brinks
De Koplopers
52:44
52:39
16
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
56:34
56:27
M-60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
41:11
41:09
2
Jan Zuurmond
avVN
42:15
42:12
3
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
43:06
43:04
4
Piet Wassenaar
avVN
43:27
43:25
5
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
47:01
46:57
6
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
49:50
49:45
7
Fred vd Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
50:57
50:30
8
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
54:05
54:00
9
Rob Brouwer
avVN
54:14
54:06
10
Geert van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
55:54
54:34
V-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindsay van Marrewijk
Haag Atletiek
37:34
37:34
2
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
38:50
38:48
3
Ilona Lievaart
Olympus '70
39:26
39:23
4
Patricia Bonjer
Voorne Atletiek
52:55
52:49
5
Sylvia van Oudenaarden
Waterweg
56:17
55:53
6
Karen van Schaik
Delft
56:38
55:36
7
Stephanie Mesker
Delft
58:39
57:37
V-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Goijert-Hogen
Haag Atletiek
38:03
38:03
2
Esther van Egmond
AV '40
41:43
41:42
3
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
43:09
43:07
4
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
50:41
50:37
V-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
40:18
40:17
2
Marjan van den Baard
Pallas '93
40:28
40:24
3
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
41:29
41:25
4
Astrid Glorie
Loopgroep PK
42:11
42:10
5
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
42:41
42:40
6
Petra van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
44:33
44:31
7
Jose Stolze
Olympus '70
45:11
45:08
8
Tres Duijndam
Olympus '70
45:39
45:34
9
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
47:28
47:25
10
Ank Michels
Haag Atletiek
48:54
48:49
11
Anja van der Vring
AV '40
51:02
50:56
12
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
54:51
54:49
13
Marion de Vlieger
Delft
58:48
58:23
14
Wilma Don
Haag Atletiek
1:03:51
1:02:43
M-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Prins
Hellas
15:59
15:58
2
Torbjorn Jansson
Haag Atletiek
17:02
17:02
3
Dennis Vanderstappen
Energie
18:26
18:26
4
Daan Tromp
AV '40
18:47
18:46
5
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
19:01
19:00
6
Bas Tromp
AV '40
20:10
20:09
7
Niels Tromp
AV '40
21:33
21:32
8
Wesley vd Harst
Sparta
22:10
22:08
9
Colin Richardson
Groningen
22:14
22:10
M-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Marrewijk
's-Gravenhage
17:29
17:28
2
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
18:22
18:21
3
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
18:24
18:22
4
Roeland van Egmond
AV '40
18:45
18:45
5
Peter Duyndam
Olympus '70
19:39
19:38
6
Willem van Berkel
avVN
19:42
19:39
7
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
20:38
20:37
8
Johan van der Harst
Sparta
20:40
20:38
9
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runne
21:26
21:24
10
Roger Pels
Sparta
22:05
22:02
V-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Luijten
Jong Runnersworld
19:16
19:16
2
Karlijn van Es
Energie
19:50
3
Corinde van Es
Energie
20:06
20:06
4
Juriena de Vries
AV '40
20:29
20:28
5
Sarah Hoekstra
Energie
20:50
20:49
6
Marjon Ruijter
De Koplopers
21:18
21:13
V-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Lemans-Bakker
Sparta
32:19
31:58
2
Karin van Alphen
Delft
39:40
39:15
3
Marianna Gundlach
Delft
40:54
40:28
Tot ziens bij de 23e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop op 13 mei 2010
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2009 00:00