Uitslagenlijst 25e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 13 mei 2009

M PUP, JEUGDLOOP PUP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Altis
4:41
2
Lotte van Beek
Altis
5:12
3
Femke Kuiper
Altis
5:18
4
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
5:20
5
Marlijn Wijkamp
Altis
5:25
6
Anouk van Drie
Altis
5:27
7
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
5:31
8
Joelle Willemse
Altis
5:37
9
Myra Smulders
Altis
5:38
10
Kira Landman
Altis
5:41
11
Y Z Halloul
Altis
5:47
12
Marije de Groot
Altis
5:55
13
Nynke van den Bedem
Altis
5:59
14
Sophie Berentsen
Altis
6:06
15
Floor Markslag
Altis
6:18
16
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Altis
6:23
17
Lisa den Uijl
Altis
6:24
18
Thysa de Bruijn
Altis
6:54
19
Tesssie Hamers
Altis
7:03
20
Bodine Schimmel
Triathlon
7:18
J PUP, JEUGDLOOP PUP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gian Oerlemans
Altis
4:37
2
Joppe Stokvis
Triathlon
4:39
3
Tijmen Brand
Altis
4:40
4
Reinder Prince
Triathlon
4:44
5
Luuk Bruggemann
Amersfoort
4:55
6
Lars van Beek
Altis
4:56
7
Joost van de Graaf
Altis
5:09
8
Jelle van Andel
Altis
5:10
9
Mart Schoenmaker
Altis
5:21
10
Joost Oosterhof
Altis
5:29
11
Alec Hurkmans
Altis
5:30
12
Sven Jansons
Triathlon
5:35
13
Lars Hogendoorn
Altis
5:37
14
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
5:46
15
Bart Veldhuijsen
Altis
5:47
16
Colin Olink
Altis
5:51
17
Wessel van Andel
Altis
5:57
18
Renzo Krijnen
Altis
6:00
19
Kasper de Vries
Altis
6:04
20
Frerik Does
Altis
6:06
21
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
6:07
22
Lloyd Rompa
Altis
6:28
23
Sven Bakker
Altis
6:35
24
Yory de Ridder
Amersfoort
6:38
25
Matthijs Bresser
Altis
6:43
26
Maico Rompa
Altis
7:00
27
Raoul Lommen
Altis
7:16
H SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
25:10
2
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
25:23
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:15
4
Mark van Hoorn
26:21
5
Thomas van der Stap
Hellas
26:54
6
Sven van Westerlaak
27:32
7
Joeri jakobsen
Altis
28:03
8
Michiel Meerleveld
Triathlon
28:38
9
Dennis v. Middelaar
Hoogland
28:53
10
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
28:58
11
Arnold Uyt den Bogaard
Altis
31:46
12
Sebastiaan vd Broek
Triathlon
36:06
HMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sicco Bus
Loopgroep PK
26:31
2
Sjoerd Veenma
27:04
3
Frans Rinsema
Amersfoort
27:39
4
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
27:46
5
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
28:18
6
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
29:33
7
Sander Elderbroek
35:58
HMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
25:37
2
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
25:54
3
Edwin Schimmel
Soest
28:40
4
Edwin ter Hennepe
31:51
5
Richard Boonhof
Altis
43:18
HMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:10
2
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
26:42
3
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
27:13
4
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
27:36
5
André Miltenburg
Altis
28:07
6
Herman van den hengel
29:00
7
Dick Vermeulen
29:02
8
Dick van Boven
30:15
9
Kees Boon
Altis
30:24
10
Leon Cornelissen
31:53
11
Johan Kok
Triathlon
35:57
12
Jan Kamphuis
Altis
40:58
HMA50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
26:25
2
Andre Koeslag
27:54
3
Hans Bos
28:16
4
Horst
Altis
34:10
5
Teus Smokers
35:30
6
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
36:04
7
Gert Koudijs
Altis
41:29
HMA55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Zomer
Altis
34:00
2
Frans Bogels
Altis
34:49
3
Jos Schrijvers
35:59
HMA60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Broeze
Altis
30:35
2
Evert de Graaf
Altis
31:21
3
Dick Kloosterboer
AQmersfoort
31:58
4
Bert Geelmuijden
Triathlon
33:08
5
Jan troost
34:30
DSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
Running2000
27:34
2
Amber Walraven
Altis
31:24
3
Wendy heijnen
37:56
DMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Loopgroep PK
33:11
2
Tamara van Galen
Altis
40:47
3
Jolanda van Geffen
Altis
47:44
DMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
28:09
DMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luc Keepers
28:16
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
28:27
3
Gre Reinders
Altis
32:48
DMA55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanny Broeze
35:31
HREC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John Riezebos
Prisma College
6:52
2
Michael van Huik
Prisma College
7:54
3
Mike Roos
Prisma College
8:22
4
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
8:45
5
Martin Kesteloo
Prisma College
10:49
6
Rens Noor
Prisma College
11:12
7
Arie Walet
11:31
8
Bas de Lang
Prisma College
11:34
9
Jeroen van den Berg
Prisma College
11:34
10
Roy van den Heuvel
Prisma College
11:35
11
Kevin den Broeder
Prisma College
11:36
12
Rogier Mooij
Prisma College
13:42
13
Max Weijkamp
Prisma College
13:48
14
Rob van Eem
Prisma College
14:15
15
Mitchell Karsch
Prisma College
14:18
16
Mike Blom
Prisma College
14:38
17
Aron Heemskerk
Prisma College
14:40
18
Ali Gharsi
Prisma College
14:42
19
Benjamin Verzijl
Prisma College
14:59
20
Kevin Pieroelle
Prisma College
15:10
21
Danny Boom
Prisma College
15:11
22
Brian Schimmel
Prisma College
15:16
23
Pim Veldkamp
Prisma College
15:27
24
Frank van Es
Altis
18:14
25
William Berendse
Prisma College
18:58
26
Roelof Hilbrands
21:05
27
Jan-Pieter van Hove
Amersfoort
22:04
28
Rodney Paschedag
Prisma College
23:40
29
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
26:39
30
Vincent Quist
Prisma College
28:22
31
Wytze Vos
28:32
32
Jos Roest
29:15
33
Harry de Boer
29:45
34
Vincent Sloterwijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
29:46
35
Jan van de Brug
30:29
36
Jelle Roes
31:07
37
René Edinga
Altis
31:15
38
Johan Prenger
31:22
39
Jordy Ruitenbeek
Prisma College
31:27
40
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
31:27
41
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
31:29
42
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
31:37
43
Jan van Maarseveen
31:40
44
Janko Ham
Hengelo Ov
31:44
45
Wouter Geerts
Amersfoort
31:49
46
Hittjo Hooman
Altis
32:04
47
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
32:08
48
Peter Jongejan
32:08
49
Marco Klein Wassink
32:08
50
Luuk Nijman
Prisma College
32:09
51
Gerard van Beek
32:32
52
Melle Salverda
Amer4sfoort
32:36
53
Frits Gijsbertse
32:40
54
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
33:09
55
Anne Hollinga
Huizen
33:13
56
Ruben Dop
Altis
33:22
57
Eduart Smink
33:22
58
Arno Brons
Soest
33:25
59
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
33:47
60
Rutger rienks
34:17
61
Arjan Versteeg
Amersfoort
34:21
62
Naam Onbekend
34:22
63
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
34:26
64
Gerard Schut
Altis
34:37
65
A.R. Bruins
34:40
66
Alex van Velde
34:50
67
Geurt-Jaap Evers
34:52
68
Hans Koele
Altis
35:12
69
Gertjan de Groot
35:13
70
G. Suvaal
35:26
71
Timo de Hoop
Amersfoort
35:49
72
Peter Dijksterhuis
36:15
73
Rick Bouwer
36:18
74
Naam Onbekend
36:21
75
Wim Noordhoff
36:41
76
Ruud van Douk
37:28
77
Naam Onbekend
37:46
78
Willem de Kok
Amersfoort
37:50
79
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
38:13
80
Joeri Lebbink
Huizen
38:14
81
Peter Schut
Triathlon
38:27
82
Gerjan Bijsterbosch
Amersfoort
38:33
83
Taco Vonk
Amersfoort
38:34
84
Henk Veldkamp
Leusden
38:57
85
Richard van der Veen
Amersfoort
39:18
86
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
39:29
87
Ruud Mooij
Hoogland
39:31
88
Dennis van Dijk
40:59
89
Arnold van der Kooij
Altis
41:00
90
Tiemen de Lange
Amersfoort
41:05
91
Mikael Jessayan
Hoevelaken
41:23
92
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
42:28
93
Peter van den oever
43:30
94
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
43:31
95
Raymond de Bruin
Altis
43:42
96
Martel Berends
Altis
44:20
97
Lars van Toor
Prisma College
44:35
98
Johannes Hubertus Pouw
Leusden
45:46
99
Jan Visser
Amersfoort
47:13
100
Jaap Dijker
48:21
101
Hans Maaskant
Hoogland
48:33
DREC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Meijers
Prisma College
5:28
2
Lisa Deltin
Prisma College
7:57
3
Lisanne Boers
Prisma College
12:21
4
Carol Kamphorst
Prisma College
12:57
5
Femke Luijer
Prisma College
13:23
6
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
14:20
7
Cecilia Paschedag
Prisma College
14:55
8
Maaike Arts
Prisma College
14:59
9
Danielle van den Bogaa
Prisma College
16:11
10
Romy Ruitenbeek
18:19
11
Francoise Heijdeman-du
Altis
20:02
12
Laura Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:49
13
Ellen Kranghand
Amersfoort
21:59
14
Indy Melisse
Prisma College
22:03
15
Gerda Bosma
Amersfoort
22:49
16
Vera Pijnenburg
Altis
23:07
17
Lian Schoenmakers
Altis
24:09
18
Petra Jansen
Amersfoort
24:29
19
Wilma Wisman
Triathlon
25:26
20
Wendy van Hove
Amersfoort
26:12
21
Marlene Uijttewaal
Leusden
26:40
22
Dorien Oosterhof
Amersfoort
26:44
23
Paula Dijksman
Hoogland
27:14
24
Cora Schroevers
27:23
25
Marjolein Noordhoff
27:50
26
Hester Vos
32:42
27
Jorien Berkhout
Eemdijl
34:31
28
Tonny Blonk
Baarn
34:45
29
Margreet Haleber
36:12
30
Bianca Saegher
Altis
37:45
31
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
37:57
32
Idelette Sleurink
38:15
33
Francien Wisman
Amersfoort
38:28
34
Wieke Bruinsma
Altis
38:35
35
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
39:29
36
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
39:32
37
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
39:33
38
Arianne de Blaeij
Amersfoort
39:47
39
Joanne Salverda
Amersfoort
40:39
40
Gerda Boonstra
Amersfoort
40:46
41
Renske Rietmeijer
40:52
42
Barbera Boelen
Altis
40:55
43
Marlous Hoenderdaal
40:58
44
Gerda Kloosterboer
Hoogland
41:02
45
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
41:20
46
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
42:08
47
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
43:02
48
Gemma van der Coterlet
43:06
49
Tineke Hofma
Altis
43:12
50
Claudia van Gulik
Altis
43:21
51
Kristel Schlangen
Triathlon
43:25
52
Jolanda van Bekkum
Hoogland
43:32
53
Esther ten Hoven
43:33
54
Danielle ten Hoven
Amersfoort
43:34
55
José van Ommen
Amersfoort
43:37
56
Victoria van der Meule
Amersfoort
44:08
57
Sandra Helmus
Amersfoort
44:35
58
Anneke Bruin
Altis
44:51
59
Ria Houtveen
Hoogland
44:52
60
Diana Boonen
Leusden
44:54
61
Marijke Koelewijn
45:54
62
Pip Passchier
Hoogland
45:54
63
Tineke Duiven
46:05
64
Marjon van Hofslot
Amersfoort
46:17
65
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
47:30
66
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
48:00
67
Patricia Pitoy
Altis
48:34
68
Monique Matze
Hoogland
49:04
69
Susanne Pouw
Leusden
54:11
J JUN, JEUGDLOOP JUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thierry Willigenburg
Triathlon
4:11
2
Tim Machiels
Triathlon
4:39
3
Rick Bruggemann
Altis
4:50
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2009 00:00