Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 12 mei 2009

MSEN, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Kegge
Clytoneus
33:34
2
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
34:43
3
Sergio Lizana Calvo
Loopgroep PK
35:09
4
Evert Jan Hanssen
U-Track
35:53
5
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:38
6
Marc Boes
Hellas
36:42
7
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:47
8
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
37:30
9
Daniel Nagel
Zuidwal
37:33
10
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
37:36
11
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:18
12
Sieger de Blok
Phoenix
38:57
13
Vincent Veldstra
Atverni
38:59
14
Leo de Ree
Hellas
39:03
15
Wouter Aukes
Hellas
40:24
16
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
40:33
17
P.C. de Vries
Fit
41:24
18
Werner Halter
Phoenix
41:26
19
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
41:49
20
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
41:56
21
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:10
22
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
43:13
23
Sjoerd Janssen
AAA
45:36
M35, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:40
2
Joop Pauw
Hellas
33:55
3
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:13
4
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:51
5
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
38:00
6
John Eerbeek
Hellas
39:37
7
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
40:31
8
Marco Klapwijk
Hellas
41:00
M40, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:40
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
35:10
3
Ron Band
Atverni
36:56
4
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
37:40
5
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
38:15
6
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
39:21
7
Remko Klijn
Atverni
39:23
8
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:28
9
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:20
10
Rogier Dijkink
Phanos
40:23
11
Rene Loozen
Trecho
40:51
12
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
40:52
13
Arie Maat
Phoenix
41:08
14
Andrew Huestis
Amsterdam
41:23
15
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
42:56
16
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
43:32
17
Marco Roeland
Fit
43:40
18
Holger Cremer
U-Track
44:54
19
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
47:18
M45, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico van den Berg
Altis
35:35
2
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
37:11
3
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:46
4
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
38:18
5
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:57
6
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
39:11
7
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
39:48
8
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
41:33
9
M. de Boer
Atverni
41:40
10
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
41:43
11
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
43:58
12
Frank van Aalten
GAC Hilversum
44:58
13
Louis Oortman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:48
M50, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:38
2
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
37:33
3
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
38:31
4
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
39:14
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:15
6
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
39:17
7
John Boer
Ron Clarke
39:28
8
Hein Balkenende
Hellas
39:45
9
Louis Rutten
Atverni
41:10
10
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:10
11
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
41:48
12
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
42:16
13
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
42:33
14
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
43:03
15
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
43:45
16
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:52
17
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
44:54
18
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
45:33
19
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
47:50
20
Wather de Vries
U-Track
50:03
M55, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
39:39
2
Frans Mocking
Atverni
40:14
3
Bert Nap
VAV
44:53
4
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
45:46
5
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:56
6
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:00
7
Johan van Santen
avVN
58:54
M60, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
40:32
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
40:57
3
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
41:44
4
Cees Jansen
U-Track
48:22
5
Hans Oostindien
BAV
48:34
6
Wilco Machielse
U-Track
52:02
7
Henk van Hal
avVN
57:06
M65, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
49:26
2
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
49:35
3
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
50:11
VSEN, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
May Kerstens
Hellas
39:10
2
Annemieke Breukink-van
Hellas
41:09
3
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
41:47
4
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
44:05
5
Iris van der Veen
VAV
44:52
6
Gerdi Berkers
Hellas
58:36
V40, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
40:34
2
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
44:55
V45, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
47:18
2
Rita Verduin
U-Track
53:10
V50, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
39:57
V60, 10 KM WE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
47:13
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
49:54
VPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
42:30
2
Marjan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:47
3
Yvonne Doorduyn
Bilthoven
45:30
4
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
46:34
5
Anne Marie Lohuis
Utrecht
47:45
6
Elsa Baerends
De Bilt
48:25
7
Belinda Verberne
Utrecht
48:55
8
Natascha Verberne
Utrecht
49:54
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
50:09
10
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
51:15
11
Rosanne Steenbeek
Utrecht
51:45
12
Louise Hexspoor
Utrecht
52:50
13
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
52:50
14
Tineke Doendens
Zeist
52:51
15
Nikol Heinrichs
Utrecht
53:03
16
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
53:24
17
Marja Hagemans
Utrecht
53:24
18
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
53:51
19
Judith Baars
Utrecht
55:05
20
Annemarie Vivifim
Utrecht
56:11
21
Marjon Breitsma
Zeist
56:13
22
Jeldan Bollema
Utrecht
59:25
23
Ellen de jong
Utrecht
1:00:33
24
Mirjam van Zundert
Utrecht
1:02:05
25
Simone Oskam
Utrecht
1:03:51
26
Majella Imberg
Zeist
1:04:16
27
Esther Keegstra
Utrecht
1:04:54
28
Renate ter Wiel
Amsterdam
1:06:53
29
Astrid Coemans
Amersfoort
1:06:53
30
Judith Pieters
Utrecht
1:08:10
MPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laurens Misserus
Utrecht
35:01
2
Roger Last
Houten
36:07
3
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
36:32
4
Bart in het Veld
Utrecht
36:50
5
Erik Wolsing
Houten
37:22
6
Jeroen de Groot
Bunschoten Spakenbur
37:28
7
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
37:52
8
Jochem Duijnhoven
Utrecht
37:55
9
Koen Overmars
Utrecht
38:22
10
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
39:00
11
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
39:17
12
Mark Pieter van d. Heu
Utrecht
39:18
13
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
39:18
14
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
39:26
15
Yvo Snoek
Utrecht
39:29
16
Paul Bijkerk
Houten
39:30
17
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
39:37
18
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
40:37
19
Arjen Oldekinkel
Utrecht
40:39
20
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
40:59
21
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
41:06
22
Victor Bastiaansen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:14
23
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
41:15
24
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
41:22
25
Peter Haier
Rhenen
41:30
26
Martin Vink
Utrecht
41:33
27
Ralf Tinga
Utrecht
41:36
28
Robin Budel
Utrecht
41:46
29
Patrick Witte
Zeist
41:54
30
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
42:04
31
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
42:10
32
Remko Groot
Hilversum
42:35
33
Ivo Dijs
Houten
42:40
34
Gertjan van Monfoort
Utrecht
42:43
35
Michel Schippers
Woerden
42:48
36
Kees Rem
Utrecht
42:57
37
Remco Cooten
Hilversum
43:09
38
Henk Libbers
IJsselstein
43:16
39
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
43:21
40
Tom Walkman
Utrecht
43:21
41
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
43:25
42
Bernhard Bath
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:31
43
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
43:33
44
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
43:34
45
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
43:39
46
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
43:49
47
Gerard Bijkholt
Houten
43:53
48
Ali Toauti
Utrecht
43:57
49
Don Jolink
Nieuwegein
44:06
50
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Zeist
44:08
51
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
44:15
52
Ede van den Brink
Houten
44:16
53
Jurgen van Hal
Utrecht
44:16
54
Barend Philips
Utrecht
44:17
55
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
44:22
56
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
44:31
57
Jeroen Laars
Utrecht
44:46
58
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
44:49
59
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
44:57
60
Dirk van der Ruit
Utrecht
45:16
61
Guide Dijkhuizen
Utrecht
45:24
62
Imro Beuk
Zeist
45:26
63
Walter Tesselhoff
Leersum
45:32
64
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
45:41
65
Arno de Graaff
Utrecht
45:45
66
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
46:05
67
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
46:07
68
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
46:15
69
Udo Messack
Zeist
46:16
70
Hans Droop
Nieuwegein
46:26
71
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
46:32
72
Hans Wortel
Zeist
46:40
73
Ron Stam
Zeist
46:46
74
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
46:50
75
Wouter Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
46:52
76
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
47:17
77
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
47:19
78
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
47:22
79
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
47:30
80
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
47:35
81
Jan van Eck
Woerden
47:36
82
John Versteeg
Utrecht
47:48
83
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
47:53
84
Vincent van Dugteren
Utrecht
47:58
85
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
48:01
86
John van Rossum
Benschop
48:31
87
Thijs Pit
Amersfoort
48:32
88
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
48:35
89
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
48:40
90
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
48:42
91
Servaas Grul
Odijk
48:44
92
Johan van den Tillaart
Utrecht
48:48
93
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
48:59
94
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
49:02
95
Wesly Smit
Utrecht
49:04
96
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
49:12
97
Pieter de Rijk
Houten
49:13
98
Jerry Mertens
Baarn
49:27
99
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
49:28
100
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
49:43
101
Edward Tuheteru
Woerden
49:50
102
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
49:59
103
Richard Houtman
De Bilt
50:24
104
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
50:32
105
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
50:37
106
Rob Atteveld
Utrecht
50:48
107
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
50:53
108
Pim Komhemin
Utrecht
51:15
109
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
51:16
110
Richard Daasman
Achterveld
51:18
111
Anton Schuurman
51:19
112
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
51:21
113
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
51:36
114
Roy Stephens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:42
115
Gerard Vissers
Nieuwegein
51:44
116
Thijs Mackus
Woerden
51:46
117
Ralf Nijholt
Hilversum
52:00
118
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
52:15
119
Wim van Kuilenburg
Nieuwegein
52:23
120
Charles Piket
De Bilt
52:33
121
Peter van der Graat
Vleuten
52:38
122
Rick Klarenbeek
Nieuwegein
52:40
123
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
52:40
124
Dennis van der Wel
Zeist
52:44
125
M. Jonkman
De Meern
52:51
126
Arnout Canbriens
Utrecht
53:07
127
Johan Brouwer
Vleuten
54:16
128
Ben van den Wijngaardt
Houten
54:23
129
Ab Hooijer
Utrecht
54:42
130
Joop Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
55:37
131
Hans Langezaal
IJsselstein Ut
55:37
132
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
57:04
133
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
57:21
134
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
58:42
135
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
58:54
136
Arjan van Rijn
IJsselstein Ut
59:21
137
Meindert Willems
Vught
1:04:16
138
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:05:48
139
Jeroen jansen
De Meern
1:06:20
140
Ronald van Voorhuizen
Utrecht
1:11:43
141
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
1:11:44
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2009 00:00