| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2
Utrecht - Dinsdag 12 mei 2009
MSEN, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
34:43
3
Sergio Lizana Calvo
Loopgroep PK
35:09
5
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:38
7
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:47
10
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
37:36
11
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:18
21
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:10
M35, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:13
7
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
40:31
M40, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
38:15
16
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
43:32
19
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
47:18
M45, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:46
5
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:57
7
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
39:48
8
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
41:33
10
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
41:43
11
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
43:58
12
Frank van Aalten
GAC Hilversum
44:58
13
Louis Oortman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:48
M50, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:38
2
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
37:33
3
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
38:31
M55, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:56
M60, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
40:32
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
40:57
M65, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annemieke Breukink-van
Hellas
41:09
3
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
41:47
V40, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V60, 10 KM WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
42:30
2
Marjan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:47
4
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
46:34
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
50:09
13
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
52:50
16
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
53:24
24
Mirjam van Zundert
Utrecht
1:02:05
MPRES, 10 KM PRE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jeroen de Groot
Bunschoten Spakenbur
37:28
11
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
39:17
12
Mark Pieter van d. Heu
Utrecht
39:18
18
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
40:37
21
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
41:06
22
Victor Bastiaansen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:14
24
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
41:22
31
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
42:10
34
Gertjan van Monfoort
Utrecht
42:43
42
Bernhard Bath
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:31
50
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Zeist
44:08
66
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
46:05
67
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
46:07
75
Wouter Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
46:52
83
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
47:53
84
Vincent van Dugteren
Utrecht
47:58
92
Johan van den Tillaart
Utrecht
48:48
110
Richard Daasman
Achterveld
51:18
114
Roy Stephens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:42
119
Wim van Kuilenburg
Nieuwegein
52:23
121
Peter van der Graat
Vleuten
52:38
122
Rick Klarenbeek
Nieuwegein
52:40
128
Ben van den Wijngaardt
Houten
54:23
130
Joop Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
55:37
131
Hans Langezaal
IJsselstein Ut
55:37
134
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
58:42
136
Arjan van Rijn
IJsselstein Ut
59:21
140
Ronald van Voorhuizen
Utrecht
1:11:43
definitieve uitslag
Uitslagen.nl
12-05-2009 00:00