Uitslagenlijst Coopertest en 5+10 Km

Harderwijk - Donderdag 7 mei 2009

COOPE, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
3.600
2
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
3.400
3
Yorick van de Pavert
Athlos
3.150
4
Ralf van den Berg
Ermelo
3.032
5
Patrick Winkeler
Harderwijk
2.970
6
Sam Husken
Nunspeet
2.718
7
Laura Morren
Harderwijk
2.680
8
Alida van de Kolk
Athlos
2.675
9
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
2.635
10
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
2.634
11
Aritha van der Stouw
Putten
2.630
12
Eva Meijberg
Athlos
2.570
13
Ashwin Knoet
Harderwijk
2.565
14
Robin Vliem
Nunspeet
2.560
15
Marjo Pijloo
Athlos
2.535
16
Gijs Nijhuis
Athlos
2.528
17
Tamara Koppe
Athlos
2.527
18
Micha Ruilenberg
Athlos
2.525
19
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
2.520
20
Esther Meijberg
Harderwijk
2.485
21
Linda van Zijst
Harderwijk
2.369
22
Sanne van de Brink
Harderwijk
2.368
23
Nadia Riphagen
Harderwijk
2.340
24
Kjell Zaaymakers
Harderwijk
2.235
25
Laura Noltee
Harderwijk
2.211
26
Rika Ederveen
Ermelo
1.915
27
Marjolein Schouten
Ermelo
1.870
5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
16:26
2
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
17:00
3
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
17:08
4
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
17:42
5
Ruud Jansen
Harderwijk
17:50
6
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
18:21
7
Harry van t Veld
Nijkerk
18:23
8
Henkjan Aldewarris
Harderwijk
19:01
9
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
19:15
10
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
19:47
11
Nico Winkeler
Athlos
19:52
12
Fred Riezebos
Ermelo
20:12
13
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
20:23
14
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
20:30
15
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:18
16
Jamal Raoudi
Harderwijk
21:26
17
Gerrit ter Echt
Harderwijk
21:27
18
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
21:51
19
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
23:14
20
Koen Dekker
Harderwijk
23:22
21
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
23:35
22
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
23:38
23
Nico Verzijl
Harderwijk
23:51
24
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
24:22
25
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
25:23
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
36:42
2
Arjan Koopstra
Startbaan
43:28
3
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
45:45
4
Jan willem Hage
Ermelo
46:51
5
Arco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
48:27
6
Albert Helmus
Teuge
52:29
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2009 20:16