| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 28e Torenloop
Hilvarenbeek - Donderdag 30 april 2009
MMPUP, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Iefke van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
6:15
JMPUP, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
5:13
2
Daan de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
5:18
4
Loris Tibaudo
Marseille (FRA)
5:34
MPUPC, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Heijden
Taxandria
4:02
2
Rick van der Heijden
Taxandria
4:02
MPUPB, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Solene Tibaudo
Marseille (FRA)
4:17
2
Noortje van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:28
JPUPB, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
4:15
4
Anne Vromans
Biest Houtakker
4:22
6
Renske van Doormaal
Diessen
4:35
JPUPA, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
4:07
MJUND, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
3:48
3
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:38
JJUND, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stijn van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
3:58
4
Maurick Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
4:15
5
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
4:15
JJUNC, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:35
5KM M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
18:36
4
John van de Luijtgaard
Tilburg
19:33
5
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:37
6
Fabian van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
19:56
7
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
19:57
8
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
20:01
11
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
21:11
12
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
21:47
14
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
22:48
17
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
23:37
21
Patrick van de Berk
Achil '87
26:23
22
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
27:30
23
Johnny Koolen
Hilvarenbeek
28:11
24
John Hermans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
29:02
26
Ad van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
32:17
27
Ertugrul Secen
Hilvarenbeek
32:41
5KM V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
21:50
7
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:50
10
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
24:11
11
Monique van Oosterhout
Heusden gem Heusden
25:26
13
Marion Deenen
Baarle Nassau
28:14
14
Lilianne vd Scheur
Tilburg
28:15
17
Thea Hermans
Willemstad / Curacao
29:02
18
Wendy van den Aker
Achil '87
30:09
21
Petra van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
32:40
22
Angeline Geerts
Ulvenhout AC
33:25
10KMM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van der Heijden
Taxandria
34:10
3
Teun Zoontjes
Tilburg Road Runners
37:38
4
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
37:41
7
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
39:18
8
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
39:24
13
Peter van Doormaal
Achil '87
40:21
15
Claude Tibaudo
Marseille (FRA)
40:57
19
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
42:11
21
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
42:15
22
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
42:17
23
Harrie Bullens
AV Oirschot
42:26
29
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
43:16
35
Mart Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
44:17
38
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
44:33
40
Pim van der Eijk
Valkenswaard
44:49
43
Roel Schollen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:24
45
Maijkel van der Pennen
Tilburg
47:35
49
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
48:50
52
Ton vd Wouw
Tilburg Road Runners
50:06
53
Paul Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
50:13
55
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:31
57
Peter Paul van der Sch
Tilburg
51:57
60
Willem Mes
Tilburg Road Runners
52:55
65
Paul van Oosterhout
Gloria
54:15
68
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
54:51
10KMV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lobke Denissen
Hilvarenbeek
48:36
6
Anne-Marie vd Schoot
Achil '87
50:10
7
Margriet van Vliet
Scorpio
52:22
8
Susan van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
52:30
9
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
52:53
12
Astrid de Brouwer
Achil '87
53:30
14
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
53:59
17
Aniek Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
58:00
18
Mariette van Gestel
Achil '87
59:02
20
Corinne van Rijswijk
Achil '87
59:42
22
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
59:42
24
Carien van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:48
25
Marianne Timmermans
Achil '87
1:00:54
26
Hennie Vromans
Biest Houtakker
1:05:00
27
Nathalie Evertsen
Eindhoven
1:07:55
MSEN, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:05
2
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:34
3
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
1:29:48
M35, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:29
2
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
1:12:35
4
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:24:29
7
Joris van den Aker
Achil '87
1:36:49
M45, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:32:13
5
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:02
7
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
1:41:55
M55, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:20:31
7
Michiel van de Sanden
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:17
8
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:49:05
15
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
2:09:42
V35, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ingrid Spapens
Biest Houtakker
1:32:49
3
Ingrid van Elderen
Achil '87
1:41:54
8
Ingrid Verheggen
Achil '87
1:55:37
15
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
2:09:43
17
Susanne Schapendonk
Achil '87
2:09:43
Uitslagen.nl
01-05-2009 11:12