| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Singelloop
Wijk bij Duurstede - Donderdag 30 april 2009
M -8, 2.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferdy de Gier
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:28
2
Stan van Lunsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:54
3
Mauk Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:13
4
Tycho Peek
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:33
6
Siem ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:39
7
Sieb Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:51
V -8, 2.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:22
2
Isabel van Tuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:19
3
Lieke Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:45
4
Maud van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:46
6
Mijke ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:34
7
Jasmijn van Kooten
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:36
8
Sofie ter Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:41
M-12, 2.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
8:16
4
Niels Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:34
5
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:36
6
Onno van der Horst
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:43
8
Floris van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:30
9
Pascal Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:40
12
Max Koper
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:58
13
Tim van der Eijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:38
15
Sander Boers
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:46
18
Damian de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:55
19
Max van Klaveren
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:11
20
Ramon Koedam
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:27
21
Mart Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:45
22
Niels Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:17
23
Toon Nahuyzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:15
V-12, 2.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara van Dee
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:45
3
Ted Sibbald
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:36
4
Laura van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:42
5
Nina Sibbald
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:24
6
Vera van Schijndel
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:31
7
Mere Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:40
8
Maartje Witkamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:20
9
Lies Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:40
10
Isabel ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:43
11
Lola Willemsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:53
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:25
3
Fabian Hunneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:28
10
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
18:45
14
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
19:20
15
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
19:30
19
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:01
20
Francois van Klaveren
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:14
23
Mees Temmink
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:12
24
Maarten van de Water
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:16
29
Dick van Wiggen
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:32
31
Soren Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:47
32
Sander Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
22:54
33
Eric Vroegindeweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:19
35
Maxim van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:39
36
Timo vd Boogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:54
37
Rik Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:30
38
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:34
39
Peter Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:17
42
Ronald Geijtenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:44
43
Rudi Visee
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:17
44
Jonathan Marchal
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:27
45
Sjoerd Habing
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:33
46
Ruben van Groningen
Cothen
26:47
48
Haike Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:18
49
Joop ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:49
50
Peter van Kerkhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:51
51
Tonito Abreu Varona
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:30
54
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:21
56
Ton van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:16
58
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:17
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:30
7
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:02
8
Inge Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:11
10
Inge La Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:37
14
Nicky Mertens
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:54
15
Saskia Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:05
16
Christien van Gool
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:10
17
Marian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:12
18
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
28:17
19
Zarah van Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
28:27
21
Lilian Brombacher
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:43
22
Ria Vernooy
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:57
24
Birgitta Breeuwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:06
25
Diana Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:09
26
Laurence Lenferink
Sainte Foy les Lyon
31:23
27
Marije Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:58
28
Vanessa Roelofs
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:02
31
Josephine Boeve-van Do
Langbroek
35:29
32
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
36:12
M SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:25
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:24
6
Sven Ramaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:18
10
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:49
15
Paul Vergeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:42
16
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:23
17
Johan van Basten
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:14
18
Lennart Pol
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:31
19
Roel van Schoonhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:08
21
Roberto Heyboer
Poppenwier
50:45
22
Jesse Krijthe
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:39
24
Jelmer Krijthe
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:03
25
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:09
26
Bas de Keijzer
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:40
V SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
50:56
M VET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Johannes van der Meer
Rhenen
39:59
5
Pierre van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:03
7
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
40:15
8
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
40:30
10
Jos Lenferink
Sainte Foy les Lyon
42:14
11
Peter Tolk
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:43
13
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
43:14
15
Rob Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:37
16
Arie Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:43
18
Kai Glazenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:47
19
Sander van Mourik
Culemborg
44:22
23
Michiel Bunnik
Hooglanderveen
45:01
24
Gerhard Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:13
29
Erik Haddink
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:14
33
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:42
35
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:04
38
Roelof Hummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:28
39
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:35
40
Joost Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:37
43
John Broekman
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:46
45
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:51
46
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:54
47
Auk van Jaarsveld
Schalkwijk
51:09
48
André van Kruijssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:44
50
Jeroen Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:07
52
Dick van der Vis
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:14
53
Jos Gebbink
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:24
54
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:42
55
Wilfred ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:04
56
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
54:44
57
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:05
59
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:43
60
Hans Jooren
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:19
61
Tjeert de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:55
62
Jan Heijman
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:28
63
Arno Rood
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:12
64
Renger Witkamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:13
65
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:02
66
Benoit Archambeau
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:27
V VET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:17
4
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:48
5
Marianne Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:09
6
Annemarie Luykx
IJsselstein Ut
53:19
7
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:37
8
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:46
9
Loes van Haarlem
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:01
10
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:53
11
Marian Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:17
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2009 12:55