Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Twello

Twello - Woensdag 29 april 2009

J, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
3:28
2
tim buschers
deventer
3:30
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:31
4
PIM HAVEKES
TWELLO
3:43
5
SJORS V/D HOGEN
TWELLO
3:51
6
Maas Penninkhof
Twello
3:54
7
Wesley Blankena
Twello
3:55
8
Jaden Muriani
Eerbeek
3:56
9
ROY VAN ZIJL
WIJHE
3:58
10
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
4:01
11
Iwan Bouwhuis
Twello
4:06
12
Thijs van Gurp
Twello
4:06
13
Her Gerense
Twello
4:06
14
DENNIS BLANKENA
TWELLO
4:07
15
Ian van den Berg
Twello
4:10
16
Sander Havekes
Twello
4:16
17
Luc Nebbeling
Apeldoorn
4:16
18
SAM VAN ECK
TWELLO
4:20
19
DENNIS V/D VELDE
DEVENTER
4:21
20
Dion Spijkerbosch
Twello
4:24
21
Frank Wever
Twello
4:26
22
DENNIS VAN VEMDEN
TWELLO
4:34
23
WOUTER VAN VEMDEN
TWELLO
4:35
24
Jurgen Koers
Twello
4:37
25
JELLE BEUNINK
DEVENTER
4:44
26
GUUS VAN ECK
TWELLO
4:58
27
Jochem Holtkamp
Deventer
5:03
28
Tim Kleine Koerkamp
Lettele
5:21
29
TYGO HAZELEGER
APELDOORN
5:22
30
HUGO BREKVELD
TWELLO
5:25
31
CASPER BOER
TWELLO
5:54
32
TIEME BREKVELD
TWELLO
6:04
33
Rick Pruijsers
Middelburg
6:15
34
Berit Joling
Twello
6:16
35
MIlN BUWALDA
APELDOORN
6:26
M, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
LYNN VAN ZIJL
WIJHE
3:43
2
Sylvana Wijers
Deventer
3:44
3
Nomi Kramer
Raalte
3:47
4
Mirte Mol
Zutphen
3:58
5
Annick Penninkhof
Twello
4:00
6
LOTTE VAN DE WORP
TWELLO
4:09
7
ILSE SLOOTWEG
BARNEVELD
4:13
8
Ilse Holtkamp
Deventer
4:13
9
CHARLOTTE HUMMEL
APELDOORN
4:14
10
LIEKE TER VOORDE
TWELLO
4:28
11
Anouk Holtkamp
Deventer
4:28
12
Merit Hanzens
Zutphen
4:32
13
Yara Kramer
Raalte
4:35
14
Emanuelle Sjerps
Raalte
4:38
15
ALMA ELSHOF
BRUMMEN
4:40
16
MALOE V/D HOOGEN
TWELLO
4:42
17
SOPHIE TEN BOSCH
TWELLO
4:49
18
SANNE ZWEEKHORST
EMST
4:53
19
MARIT SLOOTWEG
BARNEVELD
4:59
20
Verike Kok
Apeldoorn
5:03
21
Judith Ijsseldijk
Deventer
5:08
22
ESMEE DIKS
TWELLO
5:10
23
JOELLE KLEIN KALVENHAA
APELDOORN
5:26
24
danique lohman
Twello
5:35
25
ISABEL
TWELLO
5:36
26
ESMEE BOER
TWELLO
5:36
27
KHEILA
TWELLO
5:39
28
AMBER BUWALDA
APELDOORN
6:08
29
SANNE BOER
TWELLO
6:13
30
LOTTE ZWEEKHORST
EMST
6:16
31
Lotte Nobel
Terwolde
6:20
32
manon zwartjens
twello
6:30
33
SHARON VAN DER WAARDE
TWELLO
6:36
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
16:28
16:28
2
m.van de pol
apeldoorn
16:56
16:56
3
JOHAN KATS
DEVENTER
17:01
17:01
4
MARTIJN VENHUIZEN
NIJMEGEN
17:30
17:29
5
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
17:35
17:34
6
STEFAN NIJENHUIS
DEVENTER
17:39
17:34
7
HERMAN MOOI
APELDOORN
17:55
17:48
8
FRANK FALKMANN
LOCHEM
17:56
17:55
9
Wieger Wiggemans
Deventer
18:26
18:26
10
HENK TIJDINK
DEVENTER
19:23
19:23
11
RICHARD ROL
ROTTERDAM
19:41
19:40
12
RUBEN ROBBERS
APELDOORN
19:55
19:52
13
rinus groen
apeldoorn
20:08
20:08
14
Toon Woertman
Deventer
20:17
20:16
15
BAS RUITER
NIJMEGEN
20:21
20:11
16
GUUS LOMAN
TWELLO
20:22
20:21
17
Henk de Groot
Woudenberg
20:58
20:57
18
DIRK ETTEMA
TWELLO
21:01
20:53
19
Hidde de Jong
Deventer
21:20
21:17
20
ERIK NIJSINK
RIJSSEN
21:23
21:21
21
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
21:30
21:27
22
Gerrit Rensen
Holten
21:38
21:33
23
MARCO RENSEN
HOLTEN
21:38
21:34
24
SANDER VAN SCHOONHOVEN
DEVENTER
21:40
21:39
25
Jordi Timmer
Zutphen
22:17
22:01
26
Jelmer van der Veen
Goutum
22:19
22:18
27
HENRI BESSEMBINDER
DEVENTER
22:35
22:27
28
MIKE ASSINK
TWELLO
22:40
22:37
29
THIJS ETTEMA
TWELLO
22:41
22:34
30
Hylke Rensen
Holten
23:01
22:56
31
RENS NAEFF
SCHALKHAAR
23:16
23:01
32
RENS BEIJLEVELD
RHEDEN
23:21
23:08
33
JORIK SCHOTMAN
TWELLO
23:23
23:08
34
THIJS VAN BECKHOVEN
DEVENTER
23:27
23:24
35
BASTIAAN BRINKMAN
DEVENTER
23:29
23:25
36
ERIC STENENBERG
DEVENTER
23:39
23:37
37
Hans Wichers Schreur
Apeldoorn
23:42
23:40
38
Bas Konijnenberg
Voorst gem Voorst
23:57
23:42
39
Matthijs Schukking
Zutphen
24:06
23:50
40
DAVID JANS
TWELLO
24:16
24:00
41
Jeffrey Kleine Koerkam
Lettele
24:22
24:19
42
WILLEM VAN GURP
TWELLO
24:30
24:19
43
rudie loman
twello
24:32
24:22
44
BRENT VAN DEN BELT
TWELLO
24:33
24:14
45
BART ETTEMA
TWELLO
24:51
24:40
46
J TEN KAMPE
DEVENTER
25:07
25:01
47
Patrick van Putten
Woudenberg
25:14
25:13
48
Bram van Maanen
Voorst gem Voorst
25:22
25:07
49
STEF VERVELDE
WILP
25:25
25:23
50
PETER HIDMA
DEVENTER
25:30
25:12
51
YOURI STERENBERG
DEVENTER
25:31
25:30
52
BERT VAN DER WAAL
DEVENTER
25:48
25:29
53
ERIC HOEVE
DEVENTER
25:51
25:27
54
MARK LUBBERTS
KLARENBEEK
26:00
26:00
55
MARTIJN VAN DEN BELT
TWELLO
26:06
25:48
56
NIELS CRAMER
TWELLO
26:15
25:57
57
Jaap Kok
Deventer
26:32
26:32
58
Michel rietman
Deventer
26:55
26:42
59
LAUWRENS KOK
DEVENTER
27:14
27:11
60
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
29:12
28:50
61
JAAP JEDEMA
APELDOORN
29:20
28:58
62
COR TERLOUW
BATHMEN
30:25
30:00
63
Peter Valk
Diepenveen
33:47
33:24
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CHRISTINE VENHUIZEN
NIJMEGEN
20:12
20:12
2
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
20:35
20:35
3
ASTRID VAN VELDEN
HARDENBERG
20:59
20:57
4
Esther Hofma
Deventer
22:22
22:19
5
LARISSA VAN BECKHOVEN
DEVENTER
23:27
23:24
6
Jenneke Weijers
Apeldoorn
24:10
23:54
7
Aafke van der Veen
Deventer
24:20
24:16
8
KARIIN ELSHHOF MEIJER
BRUMMEN
24:53
24:42
9
KIMBA TEN KAMPE
DEVENTER
25:07
25:02
10
KRIJNELIEN AUSEMS
DEVENTER
25:49
25:34
11
S HOUT
BRUMMEN
26:00
25:48
12
manouk buschers
deventer
26:10
26:03
13
Y ZWARTJENS
TWELLO
27:20
27:10
14
RIANNE DE KIEVID
TWELLO
27:22
27:03
15
Heidi Hamer
Vaassen
27:58
27:39
16
Iris Veldkamp
Emst
27:58
27:39
17
RUTH VAN AMERSFOORT
TWELLO
28:10
27:51
18
Toos Schuiling
Deventer
28:34
28:09
19
a rehorst
apeldoorn
28:42
28:18
20
JOLANDA KAMMINGA
APELDOORN
28:56
28:42
21
ANNELIES B
APELDOORN
28:57
28:43
22
Jolina van der Heide
Deventer
29:05
28:55
23
LEOPOLD
TWELLO
29:20
28:59
24
Karin de Wilde
Apeldoorn
29:29
29:13
25
Annie de Goede
Apeldoorn
29:44
29:28
26
Marijke Remmers
Heerde
30:23
30:03
27
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
31:20
31:02
28
M.E.JOLING
DEVENTER
31:30
31:05
29
GERLINDA SPIJKERMAN
TWELLO
31:30
31:05
30
Betsy Nobel
Terwolde
31:49
31:49
31
MIEKE NIEUWENHUIS
TWELLO
31:58
31:41
32
Annermarie Moerman
Twello
31:59
31:50
33
Judith van Vugt
Ede Gld
32:20
32:08
34
SILKE BOERKAMP
TWELLO
32:45
32:29
35
ROZEMARIJN ETTEMA
TWELLO
33:06
32:56
36
Agnes Mulder
Deventer
36:11
35:49
37
Kelly Vloedgraven
Deventer
36:11
35:49
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
35:22
35:22
2
Jendo Visser
Deventer
37:05
37:05
3
jan groot
hardenberg
37:09
37:08
4
ANDY PERLOY
BRUMMEN
37:17
37:12
5
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
37:31
37:30
6
RENE BOUWMEESTER
ZAANDAM
37:32
37:24
7
ANDRE PELGRÖM
APELDOORN
37:32
37:31
8
Martijn Jansen
Twello
37:36
37:32
9
Bennie v Schaik
Klarenbeek
37:50
37:47
10
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
38:15
38:15
11
LOEK VAN DER GAAG
VLAARDINGEN
38:22
38:21
12
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
38:23
38:22
13
Harco Draaijer (Triami
Deventer
38:24
38:24
14
Erwin Keurhorst
Zwolle
38:28
38:25
15
MARTIJN RUIJGERS
DEVENTER
38:45
38:31
16
jan hollak
apeldoorn
38:52
38:51
17
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
38:59
38:58
18
PASCAL DE VRIES
DEVENTER
39:52
39:50
19
Hans Blankestijn
Deventer
39:53
39:49
20
BERT KLEIN BRINKE
VORDEN
39:58
39:58
21
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
40:10
40:06
22
Hans Ijsseldijk
Deventer
40:15
40:03
23
TONNIE BERENDS
APELDOORN
40:48
40:39
24
Oskar Albers
Deventer
40:56
40:52
25
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
41:16
41:05
26
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
41:20
41:16
27
LEO MEIJERINK
OMMEN
41:27
41:21
28
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
41:32
41:25
29
HENK LOHMAN
TWELLO
41:57
41:54
30
CASPER BEKKEN
42:01
42:01
31
Richard Rutten
Schalkhaar
42:06
41:59
32
Manolito hulsebos
Deventer
42:18
42:11
33
MENNO KLUNDER
DEVENTER
42:39
42:35
34
LUUK PREUSTERINK
DEVENTER
42:52
42:38
35
KEES KUIPER
APELDOORN
43:17
43:04
36
Peter van den Berg
Twello
43:21
43:13
37
HENK JANSSEN
APELDOORN
43:26
43:24
38
Jori Garst
Enschede
43:45
43:32
39
RENE WESSELINK
APELDOORN
44:00
43:38
40
BART DENEKAMP
TWELLO
44:10
44:01
41
Eddy Zwijnenberg
Wapenveld
44:15
44:10
42
Marco Huidink
Deventer
44:20
44:12
43
KOEN KETELAAR
TWELLO
44:25
44:13
44
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
44:31
44:12
45
Mark Bakker
Deventer
44:43
44:33
46
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
44:47
44:38
47
Teun Keurhorst
Twello
45:12
45:01
48
HANS MEIJER
DEVENTER
45:17
45:10
49
ARIAN WASSINK
DEVENTER
45:22
45:16
50
AP BLEUMINK
TEUGE
45:27
45:18
51
Bas Sperling
Amersfoort
45:30
45:23
52
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
45:39
45:20
53
Olaf Koot
Deventer
45:41
45:41
54
Ben Pragt
Twello
45:49
45:42
55
Erik de Jong
Deventer
46:05
45:57
56
TOM THOMAS
ENSCHEDE
46:16
45:56
57
GERBEN SMEENK
TWELLO
46:57
46:34
58
FRED BIJLEVELD
RHEDEN
47:00
46:46
59
RENE BUITING
TWELLO
47:14
47:10
60
DIRKJAN OLTHOFF
DEVENTER
47:21
47:09
61
Jan Henning
Raalte
47:24
47:19
62
RICHARD BUWALDA
APELDOORN
47:33
47:16
63
OLIVIER STERK
TWELLO
47:34
47:18
64
RENE STERK
TWELLO
47:34
47:17
65
JAAP HOLDIJK
EERBEEK
47:43
47:21
66
Mark Deckers
Deventer
47:43
47:22
67
Herman Huinink
Deventer
48:14
48:03
68
EELCO TULP
APELDOORN
48:28
48:14
69
FRANK WIJSMAN
VOORST
48:34
48:33
70
Dijkstra J.H.
Apeldoorn
48:58
48:53
71
GERRIT BRUGGEMAN
TWELLO
49:06
48:49
72
Bert Garst
Ugchelen
49:10
48:57
73
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
49:13
49:04
74
HUIDINK
TWELLO
49:26
49:20
75
ROB MULDER
DEVENTER
49:43
49:28
76
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
49:44
49:27
77
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
50:12
49:56
78
GERARD ZENNIPMAN
DEVENTER
50:16
49:58
79
Robbert brekveld
Twello
50:21
50:12
80
WILCO VAN ROOIJEN
VOORST
50:24
50:12
81
christiaan buitenhuis
twello
50:42
50:30
82
S VAN ESSEN
DEVENTER
51:02
50:58
83
Jack van Essen
Deventer
51:14
51:05
84
Robert Draaijer
Deventer
51:23
51:17
85
HENK VELDHUIS
DEVENTER
51:41
51:41
86
RUDI HOFMAN
VOORST
52:22
52:02
87
Alfred Driessen
Deventer
52:27
52:06
88
marcel buschers
deventer
52:30
52:23
89
Remco Albers
Deventer
52:34
52:29
90
TON MUSCH
TWELLO
52:57
52:57
91
HAROLD LIGT
TWELLO
53:38
53:26
92
JOHAN VOORHORST
APELDOORN
53:51
53:46
93
Michiel Noordzij
Apeldoorn
54:13
53:51
94
Eltjo Ekamper
Deventer
54:38
54:29
95
MARCEL RUITENBEEK
TWELLO
54:49
54:34
96
dirk de bie
apeldoorn
55:22
55:10
97
THEO VAN DER SCHOOT
APELDOORN
57:01
56:40
98
JAN WESSELS
Deventer
57:53
57:38
99
Ties de Groot
Twello
59:52
59:33
100
HANS BERENDS
ZUTPHEN
1:00:15
1:00:08
101
CHRIS SMIT
TWELLO
1:01:48
1:01:36
102
Jan T. van Wijhe
Deventer
1:01:53
1:01:30
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ILSE POL
TWELLO
34:59
34:58
2
Daphne Panhuysen
Groesbeek
38:03
38:02
3
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
43:33
43:31
4
Evelien Fasel-Lubberts
Apeldoorn
45:13
45:11
5
MARIKE ROBBERS
APELDOORN
47:25
47:23
6
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
47:32
47:29
7
ANJA ZWEEKHORST
EMST
50:34
50:24
8
Kiona Aipassa
Eerbeek
51:10
51:00
9
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
51:25
51:16
10
Natasja van Polen
Deventer
52:49
52:39
11
Karen Nijhof
Apeldoorn
52:52
52:35
12
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
53:06
52:56
13
Saskia Bijtjes
Deventer
53:27
53:21
14
Manon Top
Deventer
53:40
53:29
15
Liduine Ebbers
Deventer
54:09
54:01
16
Ans van Essen
Deventer
54:28
54:18
17
Ingrid Brouwer
Apeldoorn
54:40
54:23
18
Cindy Joling
Twello
54:56
54:32
19
Mariëlle Vieregge
Twello
54:56
54:45
20
daphne tilstra
apeldoorn
55:22
55:11
21
SANDRA RUITENBEEK
TWELLO
56:53
56:53
22
CISKA LAMBERTS
TWELLO
57:02
56:43
23
trees stens
apeldoorn
59:41
59:23
24
Trea Zeevaart
Twello
59:52
59:33
25
REGINA VAN DE WEERD
APELDOORN
1:00:29
1:00:10
26
MIREILLE PRINS
APELDOORN
1:00:30
1:00:10
27
Diana Brinkman
Bathmen
1:01:02
1:00:42
28
Ingrid van Wijhe
Deventer
1:06:44
1:06:22
Hoofdsponsors Dorpsloop: Rabobank Voorst, De Stentor, Buitink Sport 2000
Uitslagen.nl
29-04-2009 20:55