| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop
Amsterdam - Zondag 19 april 2009
MSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
54:35
4
Sacha Muhlebach
AV Monnickendam
58:56
M35, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Martijn Kroonenberg
Amstelveen
1:00:55
12
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
1:04:39
15
Ronald Bohle
Haarlemmermeer
1:10:09
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
55:31
4
Christiaan van der Neu
Startbaan
56:08
7
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
1:02:55
8
Reinout Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
1:03:53
9
Astitou tissoudali
Amsterdam
1:04:54
15
Hans van de Stadt
Zaanland
1:11:55
16
René Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
1:12:01
18
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:18:25
M55, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
59:50
7
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:09:50
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:15
3
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
1:12:02
5
Maureen van der San
AV '23
1:34:09
6
Lieneke de Koning
NEA Volharding
1:42:17
MREC, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
58:17
8
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
1:03:00
10
Jesse de Wit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:04
23
Jim Lombardi
Meadville PA (USA)
1:06:21
24
Remco van de Pas
Amsterdam
1:06:55
30
Tom van Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:07:39
32
Joram Binsbergen
Amsterdam
1:07:51
33
Sybren van der Hijden
Amsterdam
1:08:00
43
Jorg v. Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:09:25
52
Carlos de Lemos Benvin
Amsterdam
1:12:14
67
Jonathon Beard
Johannesburg (RSA)
1:13:34
68
David Beard
Johannesburg (RSA)
1:13:38
71
Marc van der Tang
Maarssen
1:13:46
76
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:13:58
77
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:13:59
86
Fernaldo Maldonado Cos
Leiden
1:14:48
93
Pim van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:15:59
97
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:16:20
101
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
1:16:54
102
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
1:16:59
116
Geert Jan Gerbscheid
Amsterdam
1:18:46
118
Casper Winkelman
Amsterdam
1:18:53
119
Diederik Stratenus
Amsterdam
1:18:54
123
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:19:30
124
Jos van der Lans
Amsterdam
1:19:32
130
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
1:20:32
132
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
1:20:45
136
Hendrik Westerhuis
Amsterdam
1:21:19
143
Alphons Ernestus
Amstelveen
1:22:12
146
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
1:22:42
150
Freddie Rosenberg
Amsterdam
1:24:03
151
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:24:21
155
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
1:24:44
156
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:24:44
159
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:51
160
Michel Hopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:55
170
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:26:46
171
Gerard Straatman
Amsterdam
1:27:12
184
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:32:36
186
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:34:17
187
V.P.J. Hendrickx
Beverwijk
1:37:59
191
Ronald van der Schaft
Hoofddorp
1:44:35
VREC, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
1:06:33
6
Marleen Meijaard
Amsterdam
1:15:58
7
Kirsten Kreuning
Amsterdam
1:18:28
10
Manon Meulenbroek
Amsterdam
1:19:19
12
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
1:20:01
15
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
1:21:30
20
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:23:18
21
Eliane Zeestraten
Amsterdam
1:23:20
26
Ariëtte van de Steeg
Amsterdam
1:25:17
28
Nina van Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:26:05
31
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
1:26:42
37
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
1:27:33
38
Hannie Dekker
Oosterwolde Fr
1:27:42
42
Willy van Duijkeren
Diemen
1:27:56
43
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:28:49
46
Marion van der Bliek
Amsterdam (CAN)
1:30:20
48
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:30:53
50
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:31:16
53
Liesbeth van der Ven
Amsterdam
1:33:17
55
Charlotte Jansen
Amsterdam
1:33:44
56
Athena El-wanni
Amstelveen
1:34:02
59
Marjan van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:35:52
61
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:38:15
62
Marlous Besselink
Amsterdam
1:38:42
63
Marielle Besselink
Amsterdam
1:38:43
M7,5K, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Aart Breedt Bruijn
Amsterdam
28:11
6
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
28:23
8
Ronald van Kempen
Amsterdam
29:24
11
Mathijs van Beusekom
Amsterdam
30:34
14
J.K.G. Louwerens
Amsterdam
31:21
15
Jerome Hoogstraten
Amsterdam
31:46
17
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
32:47
22
Bram van der Jagt
Amsterdam
33:26
33
Erik van der Horst
Amsterdam
35:24
35
Henny van de Voorde
Amsterdam
35:34
37
M. van der Krogt
Amsterdam
35:57
38
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:00
47
Roeland Kalshoven
Amsterdam
38:15
49
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
38:40
52
Richard Willems
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:47
55
Bert Kaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:51
61
Folkert Walraven
Amsterdam
39:54
64
Rudi Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:07
69
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:10
75
Guilliano Doelkahar
Amsterdam
42:17
76
Maarten de Coninck
Amsterdam
42:19
79
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
42:41
80
Jean Yves Glérant
Amsterdam
42:52
83
Filippo Battiato
Amsterdam
43:36
85
B. van der Geest
Amsterdam
44:02
88
Robert van Andel
Amsterdam
45:17
89
Mario Piscitelli
Amsterdam
45:18
94
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:30
97
Henric van den Berg
Amsterdam
46:52
98
Marek Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
46:53
100
Alfred van der Heijden
Duivendrecht
47:04
102
Marcel Linnekamp
Duivendrecht
47:26
106
John van der Mark
Amsterdam
51:34
108
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
56:58
V7,5K, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henr13biet Hensen
Amsterdam
34:46
5
Sophie Chavannes
Amsterdam
36:23
6
Veronique van Rossum
Amsterdam
36:25
7
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
36:37
9
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
37:37
12
Romee Linnekamp
Duivendrecht
38:28
13
Martine Brinkhuis
Amsterdam
38:37
15
Gonnie ten Haaft
Amsterdam
38:56
23
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
40:43
26
Saskia Broekzitter
Amsterdam
41:48
33
Annemiek van Rooy
Duivendrecht
42:19
35
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:23
38
N.N. Aulman-Brandon
Duivendrecht
42:45
41
Henriette Wearbanaran
Duivendrecht
42:54
42
Marjolein van Nes
Amsterdam
43:10
44
Jessika van Kammen
Amsterdam
43:23
47
A. Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:38
53
Liliane Priester-Pierl
Amsterdam
44:11
55
Maartje Schermer
Amsterdam
44:14
57
Nicole van der Meulen
Amsterdam
44:31
60
Winnie van Andel
Amsterdam
44:37
61
Martine Sprenger
Amsterdam
44:47
63
Patricia de Heer
Amsterdam
44:54
64
Els van Straaten
Duivendrecht
45:00
69
Mieke Bleekman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
45:49
70
Leonore van Beem
Amsterdam
45:50
71
Jantine van de Kerkhof
Amsterdam
45:50
72
Annette Langedijk
Amsterdam
46:04
75
Anna Schellenbauer
Amsterdam
46:25
80
Tesse van Camerijk
Amsterdam
46:37
81
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
46:38
82
M.B. Lopes Marcke
Amsterdam
46:41
88
Germaine van Zanten
Badhoevedorp
46:48
89
Dorien van Eijnsbergen
Amsterdam
46:49
90
Mirjam van der Ven
Amsterdam
46:49
92
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
46:57
95
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
47:19
99
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
48:19
104
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:11
107
Gerda van Rossum
Amsterdam
49:34
109
Lucia van Poorten
Amstelveen
49:59
112
Carin Ellemers
Duivendrecht
51:45
114
Linda Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:29
115
Lies ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:22
JONG, NESCIOLOOP JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Pim van der Straaten
Duivendrecht
13:14
14
Maarten van Hoven
Amsterdam
14:39
26
Thijs van Waveren
Amsterdam
17:05
38
Skander El Bau Messaud
Diemen
18:35
44
Thijn van der Vlugt
Diemen
19:42
45
Stefan Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
20:08
46
Jesse job Rhebergen
Amsterdam
20:21
47
Kamiel Vermeulen
Amsterdam
22:14
MEIS, NESCIOLOOP JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Ferid El Bau Messaaudi
Diemen
15:08
15
Pleuntje rombout
Amsterdam
16:22
28
Sophie Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
18:58
29
Merel van Kempen
Amsterdam
18:58
32
Sanne van Solinge
Amsterdam
19:04
36
Michelle de Jonge
Amsterdam
19:54
37
Marijke Mansveld
Amsterdam
19:54
38
Gaia van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
20:17
Uitslagen.nl
12-04-2011 00:47