Uitslagenlijst Hoogeveense Cascaderun

Hoogeveen - Zondag 19 april 2009

MSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elijah Mbogo
De Goorn (KEN)
24:04
24:03
2
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
25:09
25:07
3
Abdi Said Hassan
SV Veendam
25:52
25:52
4
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
25:59
25:59
5
Harm-Jan Martens
Run2Day
26:44
26:44
6
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
26:51
26:49
7
Frank Everts
Huis & Hypotheek 1
27:19
27:18
8
Gert-Jan Stevens
AK Transportgroep BV
27:42
27:41
9
Leon van der Lans
AK Transportgroep BV
28:02
28:02
10
Gerben Tiekstra
Babbel Hare Majestei
28:13
28:11
11
Hilbert de Vries
Friesland
28:53
28:52
12
Stefan Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
29:02
29:00
13
Arjo Koekoek
Babbel Hare Majestei
29:26
29:25
14
André van Puffelen
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
29:35
29:28
15
Frank Warrink
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
29:40
29:35
16
Patrick Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
29:49
29:49
17
Erik Slomp
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
29:54
29:48
18
Marcel Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
29:55
29:53
19
Ger Inberg
Utrecht
29:59
29:55
20
Frans Capellen
De Gier Bloemen
30:04
29:59
21
Nieck Linckens
Zwolle
30:12
30:06
22
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
30:46
30:44
23
Jeffry Snijder
Nieuwlande
30:49
30:44
24
Arjan Kleine
Herqua Sports 2
30:55
30:45
25
Renger Feijer
Hoogeveen
30:57
30:55
26
Erwan Coq
Roelof van Echten Co
31:08
30:59
27
Jeroen Slomp
Hoogeveen
31:27
31:18
28
Michiel Kampman
Hoogeveen
31:44
31:39
29
Richard van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
31:49
31:43
30
Jan KLaassen
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
31:53
31:47
31
Ton van der Linden
AK Transportgroep BV
31:54
31:50
32
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
32:01
31:57
33
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
32:06
32:04
34
Dennis Veldkamp
Run2Day
32:08
32:05
35
Robert Jan Thalen
Hoogeveen
32:09
32:09
36
Maarten Thalen
Hoogeveen
32:09
32:09
37
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
32:09
32:04
38
Robert Jan Thalen
Herqua Sports 2
32:09
32:00
39
Sem Hindriksen
Hoogeveen
32:36
32:33
40
Laurens Verkade
RSG Wolfsbos 32
32:42
32:42
41
Alwin Heijting
Schoonebeek
32:43
32:33
42
Niels van der Wal
COACH
32:45
32:40
43
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
32:50
32:47
44
Gert-Jan Stevens
Intersport Jan Bols
32:53
30:40
45
Remco Keizer
DOC Kaas 3
33:02
30:47
46
Jelmer Luyckx
Wijckel
33:06
32:55
47
Nik van der Werf
Meppel
33:22
33:07
48
Thijs Jagt
Hoogeveen
33:23
33:14
49
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 1
33:29
33:27
50
Patrick Wulffraat
Hoogeveen
33:51
33:42
51
Maurice de lange
Hoogeveen
34:02
33:53
52
Tijmen Wierenga
Hoogeveen
34:03
31:49
53
Marnix de Vries
HAC '63
34:05
33:50
54
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
34:09
34:03
55
Jelmer de Boer
Hoogeveen
34:12
34:06
56
Robin Kanters
Hoogeveen
34:33
32:26
57
Peter Kikkert
AK Transportgroep BV
34:33
34:32
58
Ronnie Sabljo
Hoogeveen
34:35
34:27
59
Rogier Molenaar
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
34:39
34:34
60
Rinse Bos
HAC '63
34:45
34:30
61
Jelmer Holwerda
Assen
34:47
34:24
62
Niels Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
35:07
35:00
63
Yawer Sheikh
Roelof van Echten Co
35:08
35:01
64
Arthur Couperus
Van Gansewinkel
35:14
32:58
65
Jeroen Okken
Hollandscheveld
35:26
35:24
66
Max Broens
Rovecom ICT 1
35:28
35:25
67
Niek Weuring
DOC Kaas 3
35:29
33:14
68
Christiaan Brouwer
Hoogeveen
35:29
33:15
69
Hendrik Benjamins
Hoogeveen
35:31
35:24
70
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
35:32
35:21
71
Niek Roemahlewang
Hoogeveen
35:33
35:27
72
Dirk Jan van der Meule
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
35:34
33:11
73
Bart Groen
Groningen
35:35
35:26
74
Jorrit Heiner
Lemmer
35:35
31:07
75
Marc van Uden
Kroese Wevers 3
35:36
32:34
76
Niels van Veen
Hoogeveen
35:45
31:40
77
Edwin Gils
Gils Bouwservice 1
35:46
33:38
78
Willem Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 1
35:51
35:45
79
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
35:52
35:49
80
Thom Eshuis
Aquilo
36:10
35:59
81
Gerwald van Slochteren
Stichting Muziek 200
36:10
33:49
82
Ralf Alderlieste
Rovecom ICT 2
36:12
36:10
83
Xander Kuiper
Hoogeveen
36:16
36:08
84
Pepijn Stoffers
Wilcovak 1
36:20
34:05
85
Rémon Stevens
SWW 3
36:21
34:03
86
Christian Heiner
Lemmer
36:22
31:55
87
Maarten Klunder
Den Burg
36:23
32:15
88
Gerben Mulder
Zeist
36:24
36:14
89
Tjerk Koning
Meppel
36:27
34:01
90
Rony Lowijs
De Wijk
36:30
36:21
91
Marcel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
36:36
36:30
92
Rynk van der Togt
Hoogeveen
36:37
32:07
93
Jaap de Jong
Groningen
36:50
32:01
94
Marten Ettema
Dokkum
36:51
36:46
95
G.J. Stroetinga
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
36:52
34:34
96
Milan ten Brinke
Unive OBM 1
36:55
34:45
97
Jan-Jaap Plaizier
Bakken met Plaizier
36:58
36:49
98
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
37:00
36:58
99
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde Dr
37:00
34:36
100
Daniel Botter Fik
Hoogeveen
37:03
36:59
101
Y. Knibbe
Bikkel 2
37:05
37:02
102
Martijn Doorn
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
37:06
34:46
103
Shakar Sarbast
Hoogeveen
37:06
36:58
104
Rewan Hoessein
Hoogeveen
37:06
36:57
105
Tim Groote
SPH Kartonnage 2
37:12
35:00
106
Henri Klomp
Ass kant Lichtendonk
37:16
34:34
107
Robert Folkers
Blanke Schoenen
37:17
34:49
108
Michael Laturake
Kuiper Adm. & Bel. C
37:17
34:42
109
Melvin Mol
Hoogeveen
37:19
33:09
110
Dirk Janssen
Groningen
37:25
32:28
111
Dennis Blokzijl
Unigarant NV 3
37:33
34:31
112
Jeroen Vermeer
De Kaaskoerier
37:35
37:34
113
Niels Schut
Brink Industrial
37:39
35:25
114
Koen Stoffers
Wilcovak 1
37:39
35:23
115
Jeroen Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
37:40
33:27
116
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
37:41
33:24
117
Carlo Koster
Strijker Bouw B.V.
37:43
34:46
118
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma
Pesse
37:43
33:33
119
Jan Mark Janmaat
Hoogeveen
37:44
33:33
120
Frank Makken
Moes Installatietech
38:00
35:52
121
Rekawt hussein
Hoogeveen
38:01
37:52
122
Mike Meijer
AAC '61
38:09
38:00
123
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
38:18
38:05
124
Robbert Lip
De Weide E2
38:23
36:14
125
Dušan Laššák
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
38:28
32:45
126
Ricardo Eleveld
Herqua Sports 1
38:28
38:17
127
Colin van der Veen
HAC '63
38:31
38:29
128
Danny van der Veen
Pesse
38:35
34:33
129
Wouter Bolderman
Hoogeveen
38:37
34:28
130
Henko Schipper
Strijker Bouw B.V.
38:42
35:44
131
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde Dr
38:44
36:20
132
Jan jr Blokzijl
Steenbergen Auto's
38:45
36:24
133
Dolf Dijkhuis
Nieuw Balinge
38:46
38:38
134
Bas van de Kant
Assen
38:52
34:48
135
Nanne Bouma
Aqua-fish
38:53
36:25
136
Ger Brakel
Hollandscheveld
38:53
34:42
137
Matthijs Saelman
Hoogeveen
38:55
34:23
138
Teun Ubels
RSG Wolfsbos 34
38:56
31:16
139
Martijn vd Woord
Greving & Greving Op
38:57
36:45
140
Mathijs van Veen
Hollandscheveld
38:58
34:54
141
Erik Barelds
Unive OBM 1
39:00
36:35
142
Nicolai Slagter
Kroese Wevers 1
39:02
36:00
143
Tom Romkes
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
39:03
36:45
144
Alfons Batterink
Sent Waninge Groep 6
39:03
31:34
145
Gerben van Doorn
Move2be
39:08
36:44
146
Kevin Mann
Hoogeveen
39:08
35:06
147
Tobias Wijshake
Hoogeveen
39:09
34:48
148
Lennard Kikkert
Peter Bouw Reklame
39:10
37:04
149
Jeroen Kragt
Dalfsen
39:19
34:57
150
Daniel Scheffer
Hoogeveen
39:21
34:58
151
Gerben Slomp
Fluitenberg
39:23
39:13
152
Alfred Linthorst
Jobo borstel en rein
39:24
37:07
153
Arne ter Heide
Hoogeveen
39:25
35:11
154
Jeroen Timmermans
Hoogeveen
39:25
35:15
155
Bas van Tongeren
Decorette Hoogeveen
39:26
36:51
156
Frank Steenbergen
Veeningen
39:26
35:21
157
Roel Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
39:27
35:21
158
Wouter Vos
ProMotus pr & commun
39:30
37:03
159
Ronald Speelman
Ter Stege Bouw 2
39:34
37:09
160
Rik Mulderij
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
39:35
37:12
161
Frits van der Veen
Herqua Sports 1
39:38
39:26
162
Edwin Kikkert
Hoogeveen
39:42
35:32
163
Daniel Drent
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
39:43
36:56
164
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
39:44
35:40
165
Wouter Hulzebosch
Hoogeveen
39:44
35:29
166
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
39:51
35:12
167
Sjors Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
39:52
35:51
168
Marco Hagedoorn
Huis met de Duivenga
39:55
37:20
169
Maikel Dekker
Hoogeveen
39:57
35:26
170
Marc ter Maat
LUXOR Theather 2
39:57
37:23
171
Vincent Bremer
Dwingeloo
40:02
35:45
172
Karel Lammers
Intersport Jan Bols
40:02
37:48
173
Wilfred Hummel
Hollandscheveld
40:04
35:14
174
Mark van der Wal
COACH
40:04
37:50
175
B. Boeve
Bikkel 1
40:08
37:41
176
Niels Westra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
40:09
34:19
177
Tom Veldman
Herqua Sports 2
40:13
40:01
178
Jan-Willem Stolte
Hoogeveen
40:16
35:27
179
Henk-Jan Stolte
Hoogeveen
40:16
35:25
180
Gert Jan Oosterhuis
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
40:18
37:54
181
Jeroen Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
40:21
40:02
182
Dennis Hoorn
Hoogeveen
40:25
36:13
183
Jonathan Blijden
Hoogeveen
40:25
35:40
184
David Robijn
Greving & Greving Op
40:28
38:16
185
Jos
Snackbar Frank 5
40:29
34:48
186
Martin Jutstra
Auto Ruyne Toyota De
40:33
37:47
187
Max Everts
Wegrestaurant De Rak
40:36
38:04
188
Dirk Bakker
Hoogeveen
40:36
36:22
189
Manke Nelis
Snackbar Frank 5
40:38
35:03
190
Tom Schipper
Kroese Wevers 1
40:38
37:36
191
Robert de Lange
Hoogeveen
40:38
36:02
192
Peter Gonkel
Hoogeveen
40:38
36:20
193
Jeroen Klemens
Intersport Jan Bols
40:39
38:20
194
Bert Sieben
ABN AMRO Bank 1
40:41
38:19
195
Frank Theuns
Hoogeveen
40:42
36:33
196
Bram Prins
RSG Wolfsbos 3
40:45
34:43
197
Eric Arends
Meppel
40:50
36:15
198
Jan Hup
Wegrestaurant De Rak
40:55
38:47
199
Sander Meester
Sent Waninge Groep 1
40:58
33:28
200
Kamphof Jan
Zwolle
40:59
36:30
201
Jasper Griemink
Zuidwolde Dr
41:00
36:23
202
Ronald Strijker
Elim
41:03
36:57
203
Egbert Bakker
Noordscheschut
41:03
36:56
204
Robin Mol
Hoogeveen
41:05
37:04
205
Daniel van Faassen
Groningen
41:06
36:41
206
Frank Pastoor
BDO Accountants 2
41:07
35:14
207
Remco de Jong
Meppel
41:08
37:00
208
Wilfred van Veen
SPH Kartonnage 2
41:09
38:12
209
Richard v.d Ende
Hoogeveen
41:12
36:28
210
Evert Jansen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
41:12
35:33
211
Robert Ockhuizen
Ter Stege Bouw 2
41:15
38:16
212
Heerko-Peter Koops
Hoogeveen
41:17
37:17
213
Theo Meffert
Hoogeveen
41:17
37:10
214
Edger Alberts
Bork Sloopwerken BV
41:17
35:32
215
Leander Bennink
De Kaaskoerier
41:20
38:52
216
Rik Smilde
Wilcovak 1
41:21
38:51
217
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
41:23
37:09
218
Peter van Baardewijk
ProMotus pr & commun
41:23
38:55
219
Michel Schols
Hoogeveen
41:24
36:54
220
AJ de Haan
Hoogeveen
41:24
36:52
221
Danny Victorie
Stuifzand
41:27
37:04
222
Paul Heij
IKEA 1
41:27
33:09
223
Jesper Senff
Rotterdam
41:28
37:08
224
Bas Plaizier
Bakken met Plaizier
41:29
39:11
225
Bert Koster
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
41:30
38:35
226
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
41:32
37:32
227
Bart Wemmenhove
Enschede
41:34
37:24
228
Rik Hamberg
Gramsbergen
41:35
36:40
229
Gertjan Tijms
Groningen
41:36
36:43
230
Dominique Wiffers
De Weide E2
41:37
39:28
231
Gerard van Halderen
Pesse
41:40
37:38
232
Rudolf Wielink
Hoogeveen
41:42
37:40
233
Bart Luppes
Roelof van Echten Co
41:47
39:30
234
Bart Luppes
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
41:47
39:31
235
Koen van de Ven
Assen
41:49
33:42
236
Ernst-Jan Schoonbeek
Emmen
41:50
37:48
237
Robin van den Oudenrij
Hoogeveen
41:52
37:29
238
Robert Haan
Ernst & Young
41:52
33:53
239
Henri Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
41:53
37:46
240
Frank van der Wal
Hoogeveen
41:54
37:35
241
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
41:57
37:25
242
Patrick Aasman
Nieuwlande
42:04
37:05
243
Joran Botter
Kerkenveld
42:07
37:04
244
Arko Pel
Studio Ruigrok
42:07
39:20
245
Jan Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
42:10
34:21
246
Jeroen Lichtendonk
HAC '63
42:11
42:05
247
Rick Reitsema
Hoogeveen
42:13
37:51
248
Remco
Snackbar Frank 2
42:15
36:34
249
Joël Vegter
Meppel
42:15
37:41
250
Emiel Blokzijl
Steenbergen Auto's
42:15
39:52
251
Henrie Kats
Enschede
42:17
38:15
252
Jarno Benjamins
Zuidema Groep 3
42:17
39:32
253
Remco Knol
Hoogeveen
42:17
37:38
254
Michel Gort
Hoogeveen
42:19
38:08
255
Gerard Aikema
Promens Care 3
42:19
36:25
256
Marco Jonkman
Hoogeveen
42:20
38:03
257
IJze de Vries
Utrecht
42:20
38:10
258
Erik Dusseljee
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
42:21
36:36
259
Kevin Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
42:21
40:05
260
Martijn Oudhuis
Kroese Wevers 1
42:21
39:44
261
Arjan van der Weide
Ter Stege Bouw 1
42:21
39:23
262
Wout Zwiep
Hoogeveen
42:22
39:50
263
Thijs Bisschop
Ambrosius Transporte
42:25
39:58
264
Ron Polman
Beilen
42:25
38:14
265
B. van der Sleen
Bikkel 2
42:26
39:59
266
Jeroen Jansen
Hoogeveen
42:27
37:50
267
Jan Koops
Drijber
42:28
38:04
268
Jordi Engberts
RSG Wolfsbos 34
42:31
35:11
269
Jens Keuter
Emmen
42:32
38:20
270
Francisco Navarro
Vellinga Menkveld
42:34
36:29
271
Sibbele Hoogland
Hoogeveen
42:36
38:13
272
Marco Grit
Unigarant NV 1
42:37
39:51
273
Sander Mastenbroek
Dedemsvaart
42:38
42:27
274
Jan Willem Wolters
Wijster
42:38
38:34
275
Wilco Altena
Zuidwolde Dr
42:38
38:31
276
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
42:43
38:14
277
Tim Wissink
RSG Wolfsbos 15
42:44
35:05
278
Edwin Santing
Autodrome 2
42:46
40:20
279
Peter Hagedoorn
DOC Kaas 1
42:47
40:30
280
Erwin Beuving
Gils Bouwservice 2
42:48
40:38
281
Enrico Grootenhuis
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
42:50
40:01
282
Bennie Smit
Unigarant NV 2
42:51
39:59
283
Richard Weijdema
Hoogeveen
42:51
38:42
284
Alwin Hoorn
RSG Wolfsbos 30
42:52
35:08
285
E. Zwiep
Bikkel 2
42:52
40:23
286
Lammert Otten
Geesbrug
42:52
38:35
287
Harrold Mager
De Jong en Laan 2
42:52
39:55
288
Michel Slot
Unigarant NV 5
42:53
39:50
289
Martijn Bennink
Super de Boer 2
42:54
40:01
290
Ramon Brink
Roelof van Echten Co
42:55
35:34
291
Marc Wormmeester
Assen
42:55
38:36
292
Peter Potze
RSG Wolfsbos 35
42:56
35:31
293
Marcel Koster
Auto Ruyne Toyota De
42:56
40:11
294
Daniël Drent
De Weide E2
42:56
40:47
295
Niels ter Heide
Hoogeveen
43:00
38:48
296
Maarten van der Meulen
Sleen
43:03
38:53
297
Mark Kampman
Hoogeveen
43:09
38:49
298
Jorrian Hop
Groningen
43:09
38:18
299
Harm Dijkstra
Zwaagwesteinde
43:10
38:48
300
Willy Thio
Wolthers Jagersma 1
43:10
37:31
301
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
43:12
38:47
302
Andre Pater
Bork Sloopwerken BV
43:12
37:26
303
Joey Noordzij
Ruma Rubber 2
43:13
35:12
304
Bart Everts
Hollandscheveld
43:15
39:15
305
Erwin Versteeg
Huis met de Duivenga
43:17
40:43
306
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
43:17
35:42
307
Remco van den Akker
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
43:17
40:53
308
Justin Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
43:19
39:09
309
Noah Sint Jago
Unive OBM 1
43:20
41:09
310
Richard Nijenstein
Rovecom ICT 3
43:21
35:26
311
Henk Peter Nanninga
Hendriksen Mannenmod
43:22
41:02
312
Peter Gommans
Hoogeveen
43:22
38:56
313
Johan Scholing
Geesbrug
43:23
35:44
314
Remco Bos
HAC '63
43:24
43:10
315
Sebastian Spitse
Hoogeveen
43:25
39:22
316
Lemco Klaassen
Elim
43:28
39:00
317
Rutger Visscher
Hoogeveen
43:30
39:23
318
Khenny Santinge
Adbeco
43:30
40:55
319
Marten Tuller
De Gier Bloemen
43:33
41:21
320
Erwin Benjamins
De Witte Assurantiën
43:37
41:19
321
Arno Reinders
Hoogeveen
43:38
39:20
322
Ronnie Poeste
Keurslagerij Drent 1
43:39
40:46
323
Steven Berghuis
RSG Wolfsbos 34
43:40
35:43
324
Alwin Muskee
Roelof van Echten Co
43:40
36:06
325
Patrick Scholing
Hoogeveen
43:42
38:42
326
Danny Dekker
Nieuwlande
43:42
38:44
327
Frank Mol
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
43:43
41:23
328
Koen Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
43:43
38:47
329
Tiemo de Haan
Hoogeveen
43:44
39:29
330
Nick Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
43:46
39:24
331
Jan otto Westerveen
Hollandscheveld
43:47
39:41
332
Andre Frijlink
Powerhouse Kerk
43:48
41:01
333
Alex Dusseljee
Powerhouse Kerk
43:49
41:02
334
Dries Wilschut
Assen
43:51
39:04
335
Marijn van Olst
Groningen
43:52
39:32
336
Jack Meekhof
Bakken met Plaizier
43:52
38:19
337
Bert-Jan Mulder
Hoogeveen
43:54
39:39
338
Bart-Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
43:56
34:04
339
Youri Blokzijl
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
43:56
41:24
340
Dennis Houtman
Vellinga Menkveld
44:00
37:55
341
Melvin Kolen
Groningen
44:02
39:24
342
Wilfred de Jong
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
44:05
43:59
343
Mark Snippe
Hoogeveen
44:05
39:54
344
Paul Deuring
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
44:05
36:24
345
Tiemen Wegman
RSG Wolfsbos 30
44:05
36:29
346
Marc Kooistra
Zwolle
44:06
39:38
347
Detmer Uffen
Decorette Hoogeveen
44:08
41:26
348
Marc Rutten
Van't Hooge Catering
44:08
37:42
349
Wilco Comello
Herqua Sports 1
44:10
43:59
350
Jorn Kremer
Schuinesloot
44:13
39:29
351
Sietse Vennema
RSG Wolfsbos 6
44:14
38:06
352
Willem Prijs
Venko Schilders 2
44:14
42:02
353
René Vos
Noordscheschut
44:14
40:02
354
Jos Mensing
Wegrestaurant De Rak
44:15
42:07
355
Reinier van Kooij
Hoogeveen
44:15
41:40
356
Rick van Triest
Tankstation Klok 2
44:19
37:48
357
Bouke Lesterhuis
TVM Verzekeringen 2
44:21
38:22
358
Nick Kelly
Hoogeveen
44:22
40:10
359
Ernst Eujen
Wolthers Jagersma 1
44:22
38:45
360
Niels Hoving
Bakkerij Mulder
44:24
41:56
361
Rogier Hogervorst
RSG Wolfsbos 8
44:27
37:49
362
Mike
Snackbar Frank 4
44:30
38:54
363
David Veldman
Roelof van Echten Co
44:31
36:56
364
Mitchel Nijstad
Roelof van Echten Co
44:31
36:56
365
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
44:32
40:14
366
Rik Wegman
RSG Wolfsbos 18
44:36
37:08
367
Auke Klarenbeek
Utrecht
44:37
40:31
368
Vincent Bout
Unigarant NV 1
44:41
41:52
369
Alex Pol
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
44:43
38:58
370
Kelvin van der Tuuk
Bork Sloopwerken BV
44:44
38:57
371
Folkert Vastenouw
Theater De Tamboer 1
44:48
41:45
372
Wouter Cras
Enschede
44:50
42:01
373
Dennis Boertien
Roelof van Echten Co
44:53
37:15
374
Jefferson Dasilva
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
44:54
40:37
375
Bernd Drenth
Aqua-fish
44:55
42:23
376
Erik Koster
Aqua-fish
44:55
42:24
377
Robert Slomp
Roelof van Echten Co
44:56
37:37
378
Niek Deelstra
Hoogeveen
44:56
40:56
379
Dirk Mulder
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
44:57
39:15
380
Wijnand Silvis
Roelof van Echten Co
44:57
42:42
381
JM Weggemans
Dwingeloo
44:57
40:17
382
Mark Terpstra
Roelof van Echten Co
44:59
37:30
383
Jens de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
44:59
40:41
384
Abe Jonkeren
DA Beauté Harry de J
45:00
42:29
385
Therry Snippe
Hoogeveen
45:00
40:15
386
Jeroen Vos
Hoogeveen
45:02
40:00
387
Marco Hartman
Roelof van Echten Co
45:03
37:17
388
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
45:04
40:07
389
Thomas Smid
Hoogeveen
45:04
40:44
390
Jurry
Snackbar Frank 1
45:04
39:30
391
Rutger Fransen
Roelof van Echten Co
45:05
36:50
392
Jeroen Engelsman
Ambrosius Transporte
45:07
42:36
393
Jan Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
45:07
40:42
394
Ludo Bosma
Hoogeveen
45:07
40:45
395
Marc Weurding
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
45:09
42:16
396
Kevin Hilbrink
Stuifzand
45:09
40:44
397
Ruud van Dalen
Roelof van Echten Co
45:10
37:12
398
Marcel Gruppen
Unigarant NV 1
45:11
42:25
399
Gerrit Kuipers
TVM Verzekeringen 2
45:11
39:12
400
Erik Schonewille
Hoogeveen
45:12
40:21
401
Justin Engelage
RSG Wolfsbos 33
45:12
37:27
402
Michiel Wajer
RSG Wolfsbos 6
45:13
38:35
403
Ed Raket
Autoprofi
45:14
39:16
404
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
45:16
40:55
405
Joris Hup
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
45:17
42:58
406
Freddy Kamminga
Eetcafé The Pub 2
45:20
37:07
407
Henri Oost
Hoogeveen
45:20
40:38
408
Wilmar Pastoor
Elim
45:20
40:21
409
Arjan Gruppen
Stuifzand
45:20
35:30
410
Rowdy Snijder
Nieuwlande
45:21
40:22
411
Rutger Springer
MEE Drenthe 1
45:21
37:21
412
Martijn Botter
Hoogeveen
45:22
41:02
413
Jos Inberg
Hoogeveen
45:30
40:28
414
Andre Zomer
Roelof van Echten Co
45:31
37:39
415
Wesley Fischer
Emmen
45:31
41:19
416
Marcel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
45:33
40:54
417
Oscar Linde
Roelof van Echten Co
45:34
37:49
418
Nino Fik
Roelof van Echten Co
45:35
37:52
419
Daïn Drupsteen
Roelof van Echten Co
45:37
37:54
420
Michiel Mepschen
ZuiderEsch FA Hoogev
45:39
37:28
421
Bert Karst
Eetcafé The Pub 1
45:39
37:23
422
Michiel Menger
RSG Wolfsbos 28
45:41
38:05
423
Nicolaj Wemmenhove
Mohlenwarf
45:41
41:02
424
Bas Oenema
Hoogeveen
45:42
38:22
425
Erik Vrielink
Zuidwolde Dr
45:45
41:24
426
Mark Metselaar
Hoogeveen
45:46
41:40
427
Harry Holtmaat
Rovecom ICT 2
45:48
37:54
428
Arjan Renting
Eetcafé The Pub 2
45:49
37:31
429
Tim Beugeling
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
45:50
43:32
430
Hinko van den Hof
HAC '63
45:52
45:36
431
Marco Jelsma
Van Gansewinkel
45:52
37:56
432
Rob Bolderman
Maastricht
45:54
41:44
433
Ivo Hersevoort
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
45:56
43:22
434
Stefan Mul
Autoprofi
45:56
39:56
435
Chris Boersma
Venko Schilders 3
45:59
43:15
436
Mark ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
46:00
43:48
437
Jurjan .Gritter
Ruinen
46:02
42:58
438
Erwin Bloema
Hoogeveen
46:08
41:57
439
Edwin de Lange
Hoogeveen
46:08
41:32
440
Harrie Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
46:11
41:21
441
Lucas Benning
!pet 2
46:16
38:32
442
Jan Willem Bijker
Roelof van Echten Co
46:18
38:59
443
Martijn Polinder
Hoogeveen
46:19
41:40
444
Willem Jan Hut
Roelof van Echten Co
46:21
38:36
445
Alexander de Jonge
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
46:22
43:57
446
Jeroen Huisjes
Venko Schilders 3
46:23
43:35
447
Peter Brouwer
Emmen
46:23
42:08
448
Otten Makelaardij
Snackbar Frank 4
46:24
40:41
449
Rene Vos
Van't Hooge Catering
46:27
40:02
450
Richard de Wind
SW bv 2
46:28
40:17
451
Kevin Oort
Smilde
46:30
41:52
452
Kaj Baas
Roelof van Echten Co
46:30
39:02
453
Bas Kocken
Kerkenveld
46:33
36:59
454
Kees Jan van der Wal
Roelof van Echten Co
46:33
38:17
455
Raymon Bruins
Slump-Fictorie 1
46:34
44:23
456
Henk Wijsbeek
Alfa-college HORA 1
46:35
39:15
457
Martijn Kloezen
Roelof van Echten Co
46:38
39:01
458
Harald Brakel
!pet 1
46:38
38:57
459
Gast Loper
Partner P&O
46:39
40:48
460
Sander Hartman
Roelof van Echten Co
46:40
38:54
461
Vincent Bronkhorst
RSG Wolfsbos 32
46:40
38:59
462
Guus Janssen
Enschede
46:40
36:23
463
Emiel de lange
Beilen
46:40
42:32
464
G.J. Kolhoff
Bikkel 1
46:42
44:15
465
Rutger Mulderij
Hoogeveen
46:42
42:31
466
Jurjen IJmker
Roelof van Echten Co
46:42
39:20
467
Mirko de Boer
Beilen
46:43
42:01
468
Patrick Sportel
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
46:44
44:20
469
Vincent Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
46:45
42:14
470
Kees van Wolferen
MEE Drenthe 2
46:51
38:52
471
Bas ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
46:52
42:33
472
Arnold de Weerd
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
46:54
44:36
473
Dominque Slender
Hoogeveen
46:55
42:46
474
Jos Hubers
Pesse
46:57
42:41
475
Melvin Stuifzand
RSG Wolfsbos 12
46:57
42:33
476
Richard Hulzebosch
Beilen
46:58
42:18
477
Johan Oelen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
46:58
40:13
478
Wez Haveman
Roelof van Echten Co
46:58
39:23
479
Joey Bruin
Assen
46:59
42:53
480
Joost Moes
Moes Installatietech
47:00
44:47
481
Marcel Kip
Hoogeveen
47:00
42:15
482
David
Snackbar Frank 3
47:01
41:14
483
Martijn Schalk
RSG Wolfsbos 15
47:01
39:20
484
Erwin Zoer
ABN AMRO Bank 2
47:04
44:42
485
Pascal Schrik
Gemeente De Wolden 1
47:05
39:14
486
Emiel Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
47:05
44:42
487
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
47:06
32:59
488
Jeffrey Boertien
Tiendeveen
47:07
42:23
489
Patrick van den Berg
Wolthers Jagersma 1
47:07
41:27
490
Arjan Kats
Hoogeveen
47:09
37:10
491
Sjoerd Bazuin
Groningen
47:10
39:02
492
Rik de Jonge
DA Beauté Harry de J
47:10
44:40
493
Roald Pijpker
Beilen
47:11
47:02
494
Sander Bennink
Hoogeveen
47:12
43:05
495
Lex Tanger
Hoogeveen
47:13
42:34
496
Erwin Hilbrink
Stuifzand
47:15
42:51
497
Carlo Mulder
Roelof van Echten Co
47:16
39:48
498
Stefan Putters
Kuiper Adm. & Bel. C
47:16
44:41
499
Frank Strijker
RSG Wolfsbos 4
47:16
41:09
500
Hidde Muntinga
Hoogeveen
47:18
42:27
501
Joran Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
47:22
43:09
502
Sebastiaan Borst
Nieuweroord
47:23
43:07
503
Marcel Nijhuis
Eetcafé The Pub 1
47:25
39:08
504
Wim Anninga
Hoogeveen
47:25
43:04
505
Jorian Mager
Noordscheschut
47:25
37:48
506
Arnout Slomp
Roelof van Echten Co
47:26
39:39
507
Joppe van Kraaij
Eelde
47:33
42:42
508
Erwin Lenten
Rohill Engineering B
47:34
39:21
509
Ruben Kroezen
Hendriksen Mannenmod
47:37
40:59
510
Winfred Voorstok
Hoogeveen
47:39
43:24
511
Gerwin Boersma
pcb "De Sprong"
47:41
41:58
512
Erik-Jan Heringa
Autoprofi
47:45
41:46
513
Gerard Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
47:45
43:30
514
Niek van der Sleen
RSG Wolfsbos 18
47:46
39:44
515
Arjan Heerts
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
47:46
43:40
516
Martin Liefers
Hoogeveen
47:48
43:06
517
Simon Uithol
Hoogeveen
47:49
43:36
518
Mike Egbers
Politie Drenthe 4
47:49
41:33
519
Shabeer Ramdjan
RSG Wolfsbos 38
47:50
38:44
520
Peter Schiphof
Toerkoop Van der Goe
47:50
42:14
521
Wesley Bremer
RSG Wolfsbos 6
47:51
41:42
522
Gustaaf Gruppen
Hoogeveen
47:53
43:42
523
Jarno Stap
Remmers Bouwchemie B
47:53
41:37
524
Remko Cremers
Super de Boer 2
47:55
39:42
525
Jaap Hugen
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
47:56
40:19
526
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
47:57
41:15
527
Bert de Lange
Hoogeveen
47:57
38:53
528
Rick Duinkerken
RSG Wolfsbos 35
47:57
39:55
529
Ralf Tolk
DOC Kaas 1
47:59
45:43
530
Rene A
Snackbar Frank 4
48:00
42:21
531
Derk Mol
Roelof van Echten Co
48:01
40:33
532
Maarten Kocken
Kerkenveld
48:01
43:47
533
Peter Clobus
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 2
48:02
45:47
534
Raymon Bleuming
Hoogeveen
48:04
36:11
535
Rene Sok
Nieuw Balinge
48:04
43:48
536
Pieter Contermans
Roelof van Echten Co
48:06
40:39
537
Move2be- Ralko Doezema
Hoogeveen
48:10
38:17
538
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
48:12
34:47
539
Pim Visscher
Hoogeveen
48:13
43:55
540
Niels van der Wielen
Hoogeveen
48:13
43:53
541
Maarten Woudstra
Super de Boer 1
48:14
45:37
542
Jos Greidanus
Hoogeveen
48:14
38:40
543
Aaldries Bijsma
Beetsterzwaag
48:15
44:03
544
Danny Bijl
SW bv 1
48:15
42:03
545
Gertjan Eshuis
RSG Wolfsbos 16
48:17
40:37
546
Nick Broekman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
48:19
42:30
547
Mickael Nederman
Hoogeveen
48:21
44:13
548
Martijn Middel
IKEA 1
48:23
40:19
549
Justin Belt
Decorette Hoogeveen
48:24
45:46
550
Swen de Vris
Heerenveen
48:24
44:05
551
Ron Groen
Roelof van Echten Co
48:24
36:21
552
Jacco Everts
Hoogeveen
48:25
44:15
553
Ezra Tetelepta
RSG Wolfsbos 4
48:25
42:21
554
Serge Kamies
Sent Waninge Groep 1
48:26
40:53
555
Stefan Oosten
's-Gravenhage
48:28
39:22
556
Tobias
Snackbar Frank 2
48:30
42:56
557
Jeffrey Prijs
TVM Verzekeringen 3
48:30
42:12
558
Wout Schonewille
ABN AMRO Bank 3
48:31
42:14
559
Sander Kikkert
RSG Wolfsbos 32
48:33
40:56
560
Bart Arends
Zuidema Groep 2
48:35
45:54
561
Bart Lip
Lemmer
48:35
44:05
562
Huib Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
48:36
40:36
563
Ricardo Bolt
Roelof van Echten Co
48:36
40:47
564
Jose diaz Leon
Hoogeveen
48:38
43:53
565
Riemer Janmaat
RSG Wolfsbos 21
48:43
40:59
566
Gertjan Braam
Nieuw Balinge
48:44
39:11
567
Dick Kleinlugtenbeld
Hollandscheveld
48:44
44:16
568
Arne Jol
Delft
48:48
39:15
569
Henk Booij
Unigarant NV 2
48:48
42:56
570
Erik Alberts
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
48:50
42:55
571
Richard Kats
Hoogeveen
48:50
44:37
572
Pierre Hatumena
Apeldoorn
48:51
39:08
573
Oscar Wonnink
Politie Drenthe 10
48:52
42:16
574
Sander Jacobsen
MAXX Sports & Events
48:53
42:30
575
Sander Dekker
RSG Wolfsbos 30
48:53
41:10
576
Mike Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
48:53
44:33
577
Robin Giethoorn
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
48:54
41:17
578
Art van Fleeren
Appelscha
48:54
39:05
579
Albert de Jong
Drachten
48:55
39:06
580
Michel Mol
Van't Hooge Catering
48:56
42:31
581
Raymon Moes
Kerkenveld
48:56
36:22
582
Arjan Wendt
Hoogeveen
48:58
39:16
583
Patrick ten Kate
Hoogeveen
48:58
44:35
584
Mike Mulder
RSG Wolfsbos 10
48:58
41:23
585
Eugen van der Neij
Alfa-College De Roo
48:59
42:54
586
Jarno Slager
BDO Accountants 2
48:59
43:09
587
Norbert Kuiper
WERQ personeelsdiens
49:00
46:17
588
Robert Kikkert
Roelof van Echten Co
49:01
41:16
589
Jeroen van Dongen
Hoogeveen
49:01
36:08
590
Sander Winkel
Hollandscheveld
49:03
44:12
591
Kreeft Opleidingen
Kreeft Opleidingen 1
49:03
41:17
592
Stephan Jurriens
Hoogeveen
49:03
39:15
593
Bas Meeusen
Hoogeveen
49:07
44:42
594
Jordi Bremer
RSG Wolfsbos 19
49:07
41:32
595
Joris van Velsen
Hoogeveen
49:10
44:51
596
Pascal Slender
Hoogeveen
49:10
45:02
597
Niels Benjamins
Noordscheschut
49:11
44:55
598
Marc Modderman
Hoogeveen
49:11
40:06
599
Marc Snuverink
Tiendeveen
49:12
44:15
600
Mike Westert
Hoogeveen
49:13
39:45
601
Daan Baarslag
Tankstation Klok 2
49:13
42:42
602
Jarno Klaassens
IKEA 2
49:17
41:11
603
Frank Scholing
Roelof van Echten Co
49:17
41:50
604
Ramon Baas
Roelof van Echten Co
49:18
41:52
605
Robin Slagter
Nieuwlande
49:19
36:18
606
Hajo Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
49:19
46:49
607
René van der Sleen
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
49:20
41:43
608
Jeroen Koffiepot
Dikkers
49:21
43:09
609
Thomas Wolters
Roelof van Echten Co
49:21
41:54
610
Edo Meezen
RSG Wolfsbos 10
49:22
42:42
611
Roelof Post
Bork Sloopwerken BV
49:24
43:35
612
Dennis v/d Berg
IKEA 2
49:25
41:51
613
Maarten Bakker
Dikkers
49:25
43:13
614
Laurens Freriksen
Visa4you
49:32
41:45
615
Paul ten Kaate
Roelof van Echten Co
49:33
42:06
616
Justin Kuiper
Onna
49:40
45:17
617
Stefan Lip
Steenwijk
49:40
45:17
618
Roberto Lijkendijk
Partner P&O
49:41
43:51
619
Jordy Eshuis
RSG Wolfsbos 16
49:43
41:58
620
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
49:43
37:41
621
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
49:43
39:54
622
Bouwe Kuin
Blesdijke
49:43
44:43
623
Floris Plaizier
Bakken met Plaizier
49:45
44:11
624
Rieny Giethoorn
Van't Hooge Catering
49:46
43:19
625
Hugo de Jong
Hotel Wesseling
49:47
41:36
626
Paul Hulzentop
RSG Wolfsbos 17
49:47
42:02
627
Ramon Tigelaar
Adm.knt. Kroezen&Sie
49:48
41:54
628
Arno Bakker
ZuiderEsch FA Hoogev
49:49
41:39
629
Dennis Hoving
Zeist
49:51
37:37
630
Peter Pijpker
Roelof van Echten Co
49:51
42:14
631
Robbin Schonewille
Appingedam
49:53
39:55
632
Edwin Vossebelt
Alteveer gem De Wold
49:53
39:54
633
Jasper van Es
RSG Wolfsbos 21
49:53
42:10
634
Tim Wolbers
Roelof van Echten Co
49:55
42:19
635
Reginald Slijkoort
Bussum
49:55
45:47
636
Matthijs de Vries
RSG Wolfsbos 25
49:56
42:04
637
Thijs Bokslag
Hoogeveen
49:56
42:04
638
Abel Atenafe
Slump-Fictorie 1
49:57
47:46
639
Rudy Bouwmeester
Venko Schilders 8
50:05
47:51
640
Robert Westerveen
Hoogeveen
50:07
40:53
641
Nick Muysson
Hoogeveen
50:07
45:28
642
Michel Dekker
Hoogeveen
50:08
40:14
643
Sander Pol
Hoogeveen
50:09
43:45
644
Rob Mannes
Venko Schilders 4
50:09
47:58
645
Mattis Wibbens
Wolthers Jagersma 2
50:10
43:54
646
Ralf Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma 1
50:10
43:57
647
Sebastiaan Meijer
Hoogeveen
50:11
39:59
648
Julius Dozeman
Hoogeveen
50:12
38:19
649
Tamar Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
50:17
45:46
650
Arjan van der Heide
Hoogeveen
50:18
45:21
651
Sjoerd Braaksma
Nieuwlande
50:18
37:26
652
Emiel
Snackbar Frank 1
50:18
44:43
653
Arnoud Capellen
RSG Wolfsbos 22
50:22
42:26
654
Dennis Jonker
RSG Wolfsbos 2
50:22
44:52
655
Steffan Botter
Roelof van Echten Co
50:26
42:49
656
Berry Ninkeula
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
50:27
44:29
657
Matthijs Muis
Hoogeveen
50:27
40:57
658
Leander van der Brugge
Hoogeveen
50:27
40:57
659
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
50:30
37:16
660
Emre Balanan
RSG Wolfsbos 32
50:31
42:56
661
Remi Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
50:33
44:42
662
Maurice Sok
Zuidwolde Dr
50:34
45:53
663
Jasper Kiekens
!pet 1
50:36
42:45
664
Theo Kik
IKEA 1
50:38
42:33
665
Laurens Bouwhuis
Groningen
50:38
41:17
666
Mennart Pel
Hoogeveen
50:40
45:40
667
Martijn Schonewille
Partner P&O
50:42
44:49
668
Nick ten Kate
RSG Wolfsbos 15
50:45
43:04
669
Paul van der Vegt
Slump-Fictorie 1
50:47
48:35
670
Simon Coopmans
Roelof van Echten Co
50:49
43:32
671
Marco Vermooten
Hoogeveen
50:50
45:55
672
Onno Visscher
Hoogeveen
50:51
46:31
673
Jasper Vermeulen
Dikkers
50:56
44:45
674
Arjen Pol
Hollandscheveld
50:57
46:11
675
Tobias Eekhof
Pol Hoogeveen
50:59
45:10
676
Johannes Terpstra
Decorette Hoogeveen
50:59
48:21
677
Eddy de Lange
SPH Kartonnage 2
51:00
48:03
678
Sjoerd Vennema
RSG Wolfsbos 6
51:00
44:22
679
Jeroen Klopstra
Unigarant NV 6
51:01
47:56
680
Leroy Rijpers
Hoogeveen
51:01
38:55
681
Erikjan van Heijst
Zuidwolde Dr
51:02
38:06
682
Sicco Haarsma
Hoogeveen
51:02
46:56
683
Roderick A-Tjak
Decorette Hoogeveen
51:05
48:30
684
Xavier Pero
RSG Wolfsbos 10
51:07
44:59
685
Johan van der Linden
Hoogeveen
51:10
37:02
686
Wilfred Pathuis
Meppel
51:14
41:39
687
Daniël Maandag
Roelof van Echten Co
51:15
43:26
688
Marco Hilbink
Stuifzand
51:16
38:16
689
Kor Steenbergen
De Jong en Laan 2
51:18
48:21
690
Bram van de Weg
RSG Wolfsbos 32
51:18
43:33
691
Bastiaan ten Buur
Hoogeveen
51:19
39:22
692
Rijnald Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
51:20
43:58
693
Dennis Kip
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
51:22
43:15
694
Foppe Peterson
Hoogeveen
51:25
39:01
695
Herko Reinders
Babbel Hare Majestei
51:26
44:44
696
Marko Benjamins
Powerhouse Kerk
51:26
48:38
697
Wouter de Zwart
Drijber
51:26
41:22
698
Robin Baas
HAC '63
51:33
51:25
699
Maarten Hup
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
51:35
49:13
700
Yme Tolsma
Hoogeveen
51:36
38:44
701
Niek Lunenborg
HAC '63
51:37
47:00
702
Robin Okken
Fluitenberg
51:40
39:17
703
Rick Wolbers
RSG Wolfsbos 4
51:41
45:56
704
Ron Huiskes
RSG Wolfsbos 15
51:41
44:00
705
Nick Schonewille
Roelof van Echten Co
51:42
44:16
706
Martin Jonkman
Impress BV 1
51:50
38:12
707
Michel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
51:54
47:13
708
Albert Jan Greidanus
Hoogeveen
51:56
42:22
709
Dennis Kampherbeek
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
51:57
46:05
710
Martijn Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
51:57
47:26
711
Wilfred Brunink
Autoprofi
51:58
45:58
712
Marcel Pol
Kerkenveld
51:59
44:31
713
Harm Jan Bork
Hoogeveen
52:01
41:30
714
Erik Oldengarm
vanhaaster reclamebu
52:01
43:58
715
Stephen Tuasuun
vanhaaster reclamebu
52:01
43:58
716
Jerry Dekker
Roelof van Echten Co
52:02
44:28
717
Sander Kats
Hoogeveen
52:02
47:47
718
Ronald Klok
Tankstation Klok 3
52:02
45:31
719
Marc van Lubek
Hoogeveen
52:03
47:53
720
Glenn Derksen
Roelof van Echten Co
52:03
44:29
721
Zlatan Kobas
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
52:04
48:58
722
Arjan Booijink
Tiendeveen
52:05
44:00
723
Clemans Boswinkel
RSG Wolfsbos 1
52:06
46:01
724
Jasper Dekker
Hoogeveen
52:07
43:53
725
Jasper Dekker
Eetcafé The Pub 1
52:08
43:54
726
Henriko Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
52:10
47:45
727
Mark Romme
RSG Wolfsbos 29
52:11
44:05
728
Leon Orsel
Roelof van Echten Co
52:13
44:45
729
Herjen Oldenbeuving
Hoogeveen
52:14
47:12
730
Jeroen Hidding
Zwolle
52:14
39:42
731
Nick Pathuis
Hoogeveen
52:15
38:11
732
Mark Boertien
Nieuwlande
52:17
39:26
733
Wouter Hup
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
52:17
49:58
734
Joost Vermeulen
Dikkers
52:17
46:07
735
Henri knegt
Hoogeveen
52:18
40:07
736
Lennart Menger
RSG Wolfsbos 33
52:19
44:39
737
Tim Kelly
Moes Installatietech
52:20
50:06
738
Erik van Loobergen
RSG Wolfsbos 24
52:21
44:27
739
Danny Giethoorn
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
52:23
44:43
740
Marco van der Veen
Nieuwlande
52:23
47:27
741
Wisse Voortman
RSG Wolfsbos 25
52:23
44:30
742
Menno Meijerhof
Roelof van Echten Co
52:26
44:40
743
Johnny Post
Hoogeveen
52:29
40:04
744
Jeroen Kooij
Hotel Wesseling
52:29
44:17
745
Thomas Metselaar
Hoogeveen
52:30
46:07
746
Mitchell Neumann
Amsterdam
52:31
47:42
747
Marco Akkerman
Hoogeveen
52:32
39:02
748
Hilko Kruizinga
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
52:33
44:53
749
Freark Bruinsma
Heineken Brouwerijen
52:34
44:22
750
Jasper Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
52:35
48:08
751
Erwin Sallomons
Hoogeveen
52:41
40:37
752
Jori Blankenstijn
Roelof van Echten Co
52:41
45:12
753
Patrick de Vries
Autodrome 2
52:42
50:17
754
Joost Bosscha
Hoogeveen
52:43
39:42
755
Maurice Kleine
Hoogeveen
52:45
48:21
756
Remco Knapper
Hoogeveen
52:45
42:49
757
Richard Jonker
RSG Wolfsbos 2
52:46
46:43
758
Jeroen Ham
Hoogeveen
52:47
43:08
759
Surprise surprise
Roelof van Echten Co
52:54
44:48
760
Dennie de Lange
Sent Waninge Groep 6
52:56
45:22
761
Arjan Westerman
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
53:01
50:43
762
Junior Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
53:02
50:37
763
Kevin Prent
Autoschade Roks 1
53:03
50:38
764
Jarno Meijer
Blesdijke
53:04
48:04
765
Kamiel Bertels
De Witte Assurantiën
53:05
50:46
766
Brian Kikkert
RSG Wolfsbos 9
53:08
46:29
767
Allard Kikkert
Hoogeveen
53:08
48:57
768
Jimmy van Veen
Alescon 3
53:09
50:56
769
Max Slot
Hoogeveen
53:10
43:41
770
Sem Kolk
Roelof van Echten Co
53:13
45:47
771
Lucas Schipper
Hoogeveen
53:14
40:39
772
Erik Vos
Hijken
53:14
48:46
773
Stefan Gooijert
Hoogeveen
53:16
48:53
774
Noah Strijker
Hoogeveen
53:22
43:44
775
Tim Oost
RSG Wolfsbos 29
53:22
45:41
776
Johan Sok
Unigarant NV 3
53:25
50:19
777
Menne Kees Dijkstra
Unigarant NV 4
53:31
50:25
778
Stefan Dijkstra
Roelof van Echten Co
53:31
45:26
779
Erwin Diekerhof
Hoogeveen
53:32
40:02
780
Remco Beverloo
Hoogeveen
53:35
39:25
781
Roelof van Echten
Roelof van Echten Co
53:43
45:36
782
Robert Schra
Hoogeveen
53:43
39:40
783
Willy Thio
Groningen
53:48
49:15
784
Bob Cornelissen
Henk ten Hoor 2
53:48
50:50
785
Sjors Pieter Greving
Hoogeveen
53:51
41:14
786
Eric Veijer
Hoogeveen
53:53
49:18
787
Peter Klein
Oosterhesselen
53:56
44:28
788
Gerard Volders
Hoogeveen
53:58
41:25
789
Gerben Breukhoven
TVM Verzekeringen 5
54:04
47:45
790
Dennis Prij
Hoogeveen
54:07
39:54
791
Merlin Jaspers
Hoogeveen
54:08
41:33
792
Jaime Enting
Tankstation Klok 3
54:10
47:37
793
Marcel Sanders
Roelof van Echten Co
54:12
46:21
794
Maarten Schutselaars
Beilen
54:13
44:23
795
Stef Lammers
Roelof van Echten Co
54:15
46:08
796
Robbert Bennink
Hoogeveen
54:16
41:49
797
Sem van de Griendt
Hoogeveen
54:17
44:48
798
Luuk de Weerd
Hoogeveen
54:27
44:37
799
Wouter Strijker
Roelof van Echten Co
54:30
47:03
800
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
54:33
50:19
801
Arno Bakker
Hoogeveen
54:34
44:35
802
René Nanninga
Hendriksen Mannenmod
54:34
52:14
803
Jasper Bout
Hoogeveen
54:36
40:54
804
Martin Pastoor
Roelof van Echten Co
54:36
46:31
805
Henri Martens
Hoogeveen
54:37
50:21
806
Jalino van den Hurk
Hoogeveen
54:38
41:33
807
Pim Woltinge
Hoogeveen
54:38
48:35
808
Thomas Keddeman
Hoogeveen
54:39
45:29
809
Joshua Leasa
Hoogeveen
54:39
49:53
810
Vincent Bus
Hoogeveen
54:41
50:06
811
Bram van Dorsten
Hoogeveen
54:50
45:10
812
Jasper Wemmenhove
Utrecht
54:50
44:59
813
Frank Liebe
RSG Wolfsbos 9
54:51
40:38
814
Run2Day-M
54:51
42:03
815
Jefta Vos
Van't Hooge Catering
54:57
48:36
816
Lars Smit
Roelof van Echten Co
55:00
47:14
817
Ewoud Jansma
Hoogeveen
55:01
45:22
818
Mark Reinink
At Your Service 2
55:02
48:53
819
Ruben Hoekstra
Roelof van Echten Co
55:04
47:16
820
Ruben Maandag
Roelof van Echten Co
55:08
47:19
821
Randy Nijstad
Hoogeveen
55:10
45:32
822
Thomas Dieters
Hoogeveen
55:12
46:01
823
Devlin van Zwol
Hoogeveen
55:12
41:18
824
Gerard Heuker
Utrecht
55:12
50:48
825
Norman Vormer
Impress BV 1
55:13
49:18
826
Geoffrey Luchies
Hoogeveen
55:14
45:38
827
Sander Smid
Hoogeveen
55:16
46:00
828
Jay Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
55:19
42:54
829
Arne Wachtmeester
Elim
55:20
42:30
830
Justin Dijkstra
RSG Wolfsbos 13
55:24
47:55
831
Dennis Koller
Appingedam
55:34
45:37
832
Robby Blom
Ambrosius Transporte
55:38
53:09
833
Patrick Weurding
At Your Service 2
55:39
49:29
834
Edwin
Snackbar Frank 1
55:40
50:02
835
Lennart Klooster
Ruinerwold
55:41
50:56
836
Arnold Donker
Ruinen
55:42
45:30
837
Willem Kamp
Hoogeveen
55:45
42:14
838
Edward Mannes
Hoogeveen
55:45
51:00
839
Ezra Laturake
Hoogeveen
55:49
42:06
840
Robbie Molenberg
Pesse
55:53
51:39
841
Kevin Scholing
Nieuweroord
55:55
46:07
842
Thomas Kalteren
Hoogeveen
55:57
41:57
843
Dennis Harmsen
Beilen
56:08
46:31
844
Patrick Norden
Beilen
56:09
46:33
845
Ryan Reinink
Meppel
56:14
42:50
846
Arnold Barelds
Hoogeveen
56:14
46:10
847
Lennard Hut
Roelof van Echten Co
56:15
48:31
848
Edwin Stroetenga
Hoogeveen
56:16
46:07
849
Mark Blokzijl
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
56:16
53:10
850
Bernard Herbert
Bergentheim
56:17
43:54
851
Erik de Lange
Annhil Systeemplafon
56:17
50:00
852
Jeffrey Boxma
RSG Wolfsbos 20
56:20
48:38
853
Bart Mansier
Hoogeveen
56:25
46:52
854
Roland Berends
Ambrosius Transporte
56:25
53:56
855
Frank Akse
Hoogeveen
56:26
46:47
856
Berry van der Giezen
Hoogeveen
56:26
44:11
857
Arjen Bremer
Hoogeveen
56:31
46:48
858
Jorn Duinkerken
RSG Wolfsbos 19
56:32
48:50
859
Vincent ten Kate
Hoogeveen
56:37
47:27
860
Justin Scholing
Nieuweroord
56:40
46:52
861
Andre Klunder
Alfa Accountants
56:40
50:12
862
Eric Veijer
Hoogeveen
56:41
52:06
863
Gerwin Ruijne
RSG Wolfsbos 21
56:41
48:59
864
Jorn de Vries
RSG Wolfsbos 21
56:41
48:58
865
Hidde Heling
Oosterhesselen
56:43
47:08
866
Tom Cornelissen
Hoogeveen
56:44
47:31
867
Ernst-Jan Elsinga
Groningen
56:47
44:05
868
Ruben van de Belt
RSG Wolfsbos 22
56:50
48:59
869
Dennis Greiving
Kreeft Opleidingen 2
56:51
49:00
870
Maarten Molenberg
WERQ personeelsdiens
56:52
54:10
871
Jelle de Haan
Hoogeveen
56:57
47:43
872
Jos Reinink
Zuidwolde Dr
56:58
42:55
873
Hamid Bozorgmehr
Hoogeveen
56:59
47:27
874
Kalle Meekhof
Zwolle
57:02
44:27
875
Sander van der Kolk
Groningen
57:02
48:51
876
Hans Oudshoorn
Roelof van Echten Co
57:05
48:54
877
Sebastiaan ter Schuur
Roelof van Echten Co
57:05
48:54
878
Pascal van Balgooy
Hoogeveen
57:09
43:09
879
Wietse de Jonge
Hoogeveen
57:16
52:27
880
Wessel Nobels
Roelof van Echten Co
57:18
49:52
881
Sander Dijk
Groningen
57:24
49:14
882
Frank Boon
RSG Wolfsbos 25
57:31
49:34
883
Glenn Schouten
Hoogeveen
57:32
44:05
884
Roy Okken
RSG Wolfsbos 20
57:34
49:51
885
Koop Steenbergen
Lanting Reizen 2
57:36
49:40
886
Jesse Vierhoven
Hoogeveen
57:37
43:46
887
Martin Jansen
Dedemsvaart
57:37
45:04
888
Jurgen Karperien
Hoogeveen
57:38
44:18
889
Thijs Hofstede
Vollenhove
57:38
44:18
890
Bart Zwartscholten
RSG Wolfsbos 20
57:39
49:56
891
Clayton Pesoelima
Hoogeveen
57:43
45:32
892
Hielke Merkus
Anker Verzekert
57:43
49:31
893
Rick Sallomons
Hoogeveen
57:43
45:48
894
Nico Schonewille
Hoogeveen
57:45
43:55
895
Harjo Otten
Rohill Engineering B
57:45
49:33
896
Billy Joe Veldman
Hoogeveen
57:46
47:38
897
Jimmie Lee Veldman
Hoogeveen
57:46
47:38
898
Elroy Bosman
Hoogeveen
57:50
45:17
899
Rudy Pater
Roelof van Echten Co
57:51
50:00
900
Jill Costa
RSG Wolfsbos 25
57:51
49:56
901
Erik Dolfing
Hoogeveen
57:52
44:25
902
Rick Prij
Hoogeveen
57:53
45:38
903
Ricky Oostindien
Emmen
57:55
47:50
904
Sjon Blanken
Hollandscheveld
57:56
48:20
905
Arno Bosman
Steenwijk
58:03
48:18
906
Danny Hausel
Veendam
58:05
48:44
907
Mark Seubring
Essent Milieu Noord
58:08
49:57
908
Frank van der Heide
Hoogeveen
58:11
48:24
909
Dick Treur
Hoogeveen
58:12
44:23
910
Koen Cohen
Agarica
58:13
51:46
911
Patrick Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
58:15
48:33
912
Sander van Trigt
Hoogeveen
58:18
45:53
913
Remco Rooseboom
Hasselt
58:18
48:34
914
Jantienus Koopman
Emmen
58:23
48:18
915
Timo Bouwers
Zuidwolde Dr
58:24
48:46
916
Alex van Keulen
Roelof van Echten Co
58:30
50:55
917
Peter Jaarsma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
58:32
52:38
918
Darius Lamochi
RSG Wolfsbos 20
58:32
50:49
919
Jari Dekker
Roelof van Echten Co
58:33
51:08
920
Sebastiaan van Andel
Hoogeveen
58:37
45:53
921
Melvin van Kralingen
Hoogeveen
58:42
45:08
922
Peter Jan Vos
Hoogeveen
58:49
45:39
923
Roy Timmermans
Hoogeveen
58:50
48:46
924
Bart Teeninga
Autoprofi
58:51
52:52
925
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 1
58:52
50:42
926
Dylan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
58:58
45:24
927
Marco Lip
Hoogeveen
59:01
45:21
928
Jacco van Goor
RSG Wolfsbos 26
59:06
51:10
929
Ricky Goselink
RSG Wolfsbos 2
59:07
52:31
930
Pascal Zwijnenberg
Hardenberg
59:09
49:24
931
Merijn van der Schaaf
Zuidveld
59:30
45:50
932
Bas Otten
Hoogeveen
59:30
46:35
933
Thomas Oosten
's-Gravenhage
59:41
50:32
934
Patrick Meijer
Roelof van Echten Co
59:45
52:08
935
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
59:52
53:20
936
Vincent Mennenga
Hoogeveen
59:54
49:51
937
Rene Brals
Hoogeveen
59:54
49:51
938
Johan Prijs
Hoogeveen
1:00:05
50:16
939
Rosalinde
Snackbar Frank 5
1:00:07
54:29
940
Jasper Annen
Hoogeveen
1:00:08
50:30
941
Jeroen Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:00:12
47:19
942
Fabian Kok
Nieuwlande
1:00:16
50:41
943
Arnold Neef
RSG Wolfsbos 10
1:00:17
53:38
944
Marcel Gritter
Sabanoord
1:00:23
54:13
945
Patrick Keyner
Hoogeveen
1:00:24
50:33
946
Vince Gebert
Hoogeveen
1:00:25
46:30
947
Tom Boode
Pesse
1:00:25
46:31
948
Jarick Bruinsma
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:28
52:20
949
Jonathan Brontsema
Hoogeveen
1:00:43
46:41
950
Luca Fokkes
RSG Wolfsbos 8
1:00:44
54:06
951
Anis Jadib
Werkplan 1
1:00:48
58:13
952
Brian Latulola
Hoogeveen
1:00:50
47:09
953
Dyllan de Wit
RSG Wolfsbos 4
1:00:54
54:54
954
Henrie Otten
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
1:01:01
54:35
955
Rick Koster
Coevorden
1:01:02
51:16
956
Mark Oenema
Hoogeveen
1:01:03
51:17
957
Marijn Hofstra
Hoogeveen
1:01:04
50:31
958
Hjalmar van Tolie
Hoogeveen
1:01:06
51:17
959
Mark Slingenberg
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
1:01:10
53:03
960
Sjoerd Logcher
RSG Wolfsbos 26
1:01:10
53:14
961
Bas Westerink
IKEA 1
1:01:14
53:07
962
Edwin Lameijer
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:01:18
54:56
963
Jan Strijker
Hoogeveen
1:01:25
48:26
964
John Krikken
Van't Hooge Catering
1:01:26
55:06
965
Wesley Kiekebelt
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
1:01:30
53:23
966
Gert-Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
1:01:33
51:46
967
Bart van der Sterren
Zwolle
1:01:36
48:44
968
Jorn Hamming
RSG Wolfsbos 2
1:01:39
55:35
969
Mark Tuit
Hollandscheveld
1:01:44
52:04
970
Roy Middel
RSG Wolfsbos 22
1:01:56
54:05
971
Maurice ter Haar
Hoogeveen
1:01:59
52:58
972
Martijn Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
1:02:07
49:31
973
Matthijs van Hee
IKEA 1
1:02:10
54:02
974
Mark Kleine
MAXX Sports & Events
1:02:26
55:55
975
Dari Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:32
48:30
976
Ronnie Booy
MAXX Sports & Events
1:02:36
56:00
977
Martin de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
52:46
978
Danny Mulder
Meppel
1:02:44
48:51
979
Rick Bos
Hoogeveen
1:03:04
49:10
980
Livius Kooij
Nieuweroord
1:03:23
50:29
981
Michiel van der Sleen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:03:23
55:36
982
Bennie Pool
Noordbroek
1:03:30
50:32
983
Mark Kikkert
Eco Reest
1:03:31
49:52
984
Tom Braker
Babbel Hare Majestei
1:03:32
51:12
985
Dennis Nijmeijer
Groningen
1:03:54
50:26
986
Max van der Linden
Bocholtz
1:03:54
51:07
987
Marcel van Spil
Auto Ruyne Toyota De
1:04:01
1:01:16
988
Marko van Dijken
Hoogeveen
1:04:12
54:30
989
Niels van der Bruggen
Hoogeveen
1:04:37
50:16
990
Frank Hoving
Drijber
1:04:40
51:03
991
Levy IJtsma
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:45
54:12
992
Ronald Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
1:04:53
58:23
993
Ard Hartman
DIT Bouw en Techniek
1:04:54
56:52
994
Joost Reiber
DIT Bouw en Techniek
1:04:54
56:53
995
Marnix Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:04:55
51:22
996
Gideon Henstra
Hoogeveen
1:04:56
51:19
997
Martin Linger
Hoogeveen
1:04:57
52:32
998
Hielke Brus
HAC '63
1:05:01
51:25
999
Steven Pruis
Veenendaal
1:05:11
52:05
1000
Christian Sportel
Hoogeveen
1:05:17
52:57
1001
Jasper ten Caat
Koekange
1:05:22
51:26
1002
Marcel Jr
Snackbar Frank 1
1:05:36
59:57
1003
Huub Deelstra
Hoogeveen
1:05:44
56:08
1004
Ramon Annen
Hoogeveen
1:05:59
56:20
1005
Menno Jager
Hoogeveen
1:06:06
52:04
1006
Gerhard Reinders
Hoogeveen
1:06:12
53:16
1007
Wilko Meijering
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:06:16
52:11
1008
Ramon Everts
Hoogeveen
1:06:16
52:31
1009
Jurgen Berendsen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:06:29
52:54
1010
Joey Unitly
Hoogeveen
1:06:29
52:54
1011
Leon Hoitinga
Hoogeveen
1:06:34
53:06
1012
Remco Betten
Appelscha
1:07:07
57:50
1013
Leroy Boswinkel
RSG Wolfsbos 1
1:07:14
1:01:09
1014
Michel Smidt
Staphorst
1:07:16
57:25
1015
Marco smook Brands
Hoogeveen
1:07:27
54:07
1016
Kevin Koster
RSG Wolfsbos 3
1:07:35
1:01:31
1017
Jeroen Eising
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:08:17
1:05:04
1018
Riekus van Eeks
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:08:18
1:05:05
1019
Rudy Kranghand
Lanting Reizen 2
1:08:36
1:00:38
1020
Harald Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
1:09:10
56:45
1021
Dennis Meringa
Hoogeveen
1:09:14
56:38
1022
Jordan Poeste
De Weide E2
1:09:45
1:07:34
1023
Sander Kloezen
Hoogeveen
1:09:49
57:12
1024
Marcel V Opbergen
Leek
1:10:19
57:11
1025
Mathijs Wassink
Hoogeveen
1:10:20
57:10
1026
Rick van 't Hul
't Harde
1:10:38
1:01:02
1027
Stefan Wildeboer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:20
57:45
1028
Tom Tijburg
Dwingeloo
1:11:21
58:30
1029
Danny Hut
Hoogeveen
1:12:12
1:00:15
1030
Fifle Abrahams
Wegrestaurant De Rak
1:13:25
1:10:53
1031
Youri Hup
Wegrestaurant De Rak
1:13:30
1:10:59
1032
Dylian Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:13:39
1:00:09
1033
Mike Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:13:45
1:00:15
1034
Leon Boersma
Hoogeveen
1:14:08
1:01:39
1035
Maurits Hogeweg
Hoogeveen
1:14:15
1:01:38
1036
Dion Boers
Hoogeveen
1:21:44
1:09:39
M35, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
26:26
26:25
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Run2Day
27:12
27:12
3
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
28:09
28:08
4
Willem Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
28:36
28:35
5
Anno Huizenga
TNT-POST Drenthe
29:26
29:23
6
Gert Jan de Haan
Babbel Hare Majestei
30:21
30:20
7
Michael de Vries
ABSZ Accountants
31:02
30:55
8
Klaas Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
31:13
31:11
9
Michiel Huzen
Kentfort Corporate F
31:14
31:03
10
Stefan Zevenberg
Henk ten Hoor 1
31:39
31:36
11
Martin Luteijn
Babbel Hare Majestei
32:01
31:59
12
Johan Hoogeveen
Van Gansewinkel
32:13
29:57
13
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
33:37
33:31
14
Cor Lichtendonk
Kuiper Adm. & Bel. C
34:05
34:01
15
Jacco Talen
Van Triest B.V. 1
34:15
32:07
16
Peter Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
34:41
34:37
17
Henk Snijders
De Gier Bloemen
35:21
32:08
18
Bert Ipema
Philips Cons Lifesty
35:24
35:18
19
Laurens Jansen
TNT-POST Drenthe
35:36
35:32
20
Enno Kemper
Sparta
35:45
35:32
21
Henry Strijker
Huis & Hypotheek 1
35:46
33:37
22
Gert-Jan Ymker
Intersport Jan Bols
35:51
33:41
23
Gerard Gelling
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
35:57
33:40
24
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
35:58
35:48
25
Bernhard Oostindiën
Herqua Sports 2
35:59
35:49
26
Bert Dekker
Huis & Hypotheek 1
35:59
33:15
27
Rolf Speelman
Rovecom ICT 1
36:14
36:06
28
Eric Kooistra
Stichting ASTRON 1
36:26
36:18
29
Johan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 1
36:29
34:18
30
Rolf de Gier
De Gier Bloemen
36:39
34:31
31
Winfred Sallomons
Nieuw Balinge
36:56
32:42
32
Johan Prins
Super de Boer 1
37:05
34:53
33
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
37:12
37:01
34
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
37:15
37:00
35
Bert ten Hoeve
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 1
37:17
35:04
36
Anton de ruiter
Hollandscheveld
37:24
33:19
37
Michel Oosterveen
De Witte Assurantiën
37:27
35:17
38
Peter Hooijer
Run2Day
37:28
37:27
39
Martin Visser
Witteveen
37:45
33:45
40
René Vlieger
Assen
37:56
37:45
41
Marcel Burgers
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
38:12
32:24
42
Tom-Paul Ballast
Venko Schilders 3
38:22
36:13
43
Jelmer Marinus
Beilen
38:28
33:21
44
Albert Meijer
Strijker Bouw B.V.
38:31
34:52
45
Wim Mulder
Philips Cons Lifesty
38:40
36:27
46
Bert Wiekema
Eco Reest
38:40
35:40
47
Alex Klein
ABN AMRO Bank 1
38:42
36:20
48
Rone Everts
Hoogeveen
38:42
34:19
49
Erwin Folkerts
Herqua Sports 1
38:48
38:36
50
Michel Nijstad
Werkplan 1
38:50
36:15
51
John Scholing
Gils Bouwservice 1
38:50
36:37
52
Henk Enting
Lexis Notarissen
38:51
32:51
53
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
38:54
34:52
54
Gerhard van Diepen
Annhil Systeemplafon
38:54
36:05
55
Leon van Weenen
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
38:55
36:23
56
Cor Schelhaas
Hollandscheveld
39:08
34:43
57
Gerbrand Takens
Stichting Muziek 200
39:14
36:54
58
Piet Alkema
Kentfort Corporate F
39:15
36:55
59
Robert Koster
Zwolle
39:16
34:52
60
Reinhard Zinger
's-Gravenhage
39:20
39:17
61
Douwe Miedema
Beilen
39:28
39:23
62
Chris Meijer
Meppel
39:38
35:30
63
Bert Dubbelboer
Adbeco
39:42
36:55
64
Nico Bisschop
Noordscheschut
39:47
35:10
65
Ferdinand Mulder
DOC Kaas 2
40:06
37:48
66
Klaas Loopers
Hoogeveen
40:10
36:07
67
Maarten Dragt
Huis met de Duivenga
40:13
37:38
68
Gerald Wolf
Technisch Buro Dunni
40:14
37:12
69
Jaap de Jonge
LUXOR Theather 1
40:16
37:43
70
Bernard ten Oever
Stichting Muziek 200
40:26
38:05
71
Jan ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
40:27
37:53
72
Alexander Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
40:40
38:21
73
Rob Hooijer
Bakkerij Mulder
40:47
38:17
74
Peter Stulp
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 2
40:48
38:36
75
André Doorten
Brink Industrial
40:49
38:19
76
Arjen Jansen
Lexis Notarissen
40:50
34:31
77
Theo de Haas
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
40:51
38:31
78
Robin Kleis
Vellinga Menkveld
40:52
34:52
79
Bert Hansma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
41:02
35:23
80
Philip Wildevuur
Gils Bouwservice 1
41:04
38:53
81
Hans Makken
Moes Installatietech
41:15
39:01
82
Ted Förch
Interieurbouw de Jon
41:21
38:39
83
Jan Seubers
Hoogeveen
41:24
37:19
84
Jelle Jan Gerrits
Spurt '88
41:26
41:10
85
Klaas v.d. Hof
Theater De Tamboer 1
41:28
38:50
86
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
41:30
37:06
87
Raymond Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
41:37
37:36
88
Marc te Kamp
Rimato BV 1
41:46
39:01
89
Jan Jelle Walsma
Fluitenberg
42:02
37:53
90
Marcel Tiktak
Venko Schilders 4
42:05
39:53
91
Koert Meijer
De Witte Assurantiën
42:07
36:28
92
Koos van Dijken
Hollandscheveld
42:10
37:43
93
Serge Evers
Hoogeveen
42:11
37:59
94
Gerwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
42:14
37:43
95
Edwin Bruinsma
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
42:19
39:55
96
Cor Timmerman
Hoogeveen
42:20
37:55
97
Eric te Velde
Peuterspeelzalen Gem
42:21
40:07
98
Hilko Boes
Noordscheschut
42:23
39:32
99
Jacob Ouwerkerk
Hoogeveen
42:27
35:05
100
Herold Ruigrok
Studio Ruigrok
42:28
39:42
101
Jan Bennink
Toerkoop Van der Goe
42:37
36:18
102
Henk Diphoorn
Hollandscheveld
42:42
38:26
103
Richard Schonewille
Venko Schilders 6
42:44
40:35
104
André Hofman
Venko Schilders 5
42:45
40:36
105
Jan Albert Berkhof
ABN AMRO Bank 3
42:46
40:25
106
Roelof Bokma
Moes Installatietech
42:46
40:33
107
Eric Gerritsen
Wolthers Jagersma 4
42:47
37:14
108
Harry van der Laan
Zuidlaren
42:49
37:55
109
Wery Hegge
ABN AMRO Bank 2
42:49
40:27
110
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
42:55
38:51
111
Joost Bruggemann
Lexis Notarissen
42:58
36:58
112
Martin Oost
Hoogeveen
43:07
38:31
113
Ale de Vries
LUXOR Theather 1
43:14
40:41
114
Rick Munster
PI de Grittenborgh 1
43:17
40:50
115
Jelle Merkus
Scholten & Wilmink
43:17
37:38
116
Jan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
43:19
39:09
117
Martin Schoonheim
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
43:29
40:50
118
Harrold Dusseljee
Zuidema Groep 1
43:31
40:51
119
Jan Bork
Bork Sloopwerken BV
43:36
37:32
120
Peter van Schaik
Hoogeveen
43:36
38:51
121
Arjan Bezoen
Hoogeveen
43:39
38:41
122
Marcel Kuipers
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
43:43
37:47
123
Ron Kruize
Interieurbouw de Jon
43:44
40:44
124
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
43:46
39:14
125
Gerko de Roo
Alfa-College De Roo
43:46
37:21
126
Rik Bronsema
SWW 3
43:50
40:52
127
Andre Diever
TVM Verzekeringen 3
43:51
37:31
128
Alexander Hindriks
Intersport Jan Bols
43:53
41:25
129
Arjan Benjamins
Venko Schilders 6
43:54
41:37
130
Gert Koster
Venko Schilders 5
43:54
41:38
131
Jan Verschuur
Henk ten Hoor 1
43:55
40:58
132
Bart Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
44:00
38:24
133
Ronald Kuik
Meppel
44:00
39:34
134
Martin Kroezen
Ass kant Lichtendonk
44:01
38:06
135
Jan Willem van Dijken
Herqua Sports 2
44:02
43:49
136
Sasja Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
44:02
39:24
137
Wout Kist
Zwolle
44:06
39:38
138
Jan Lindemulder
Hoogeveen
44:10
39:33
139
Rien Padding
Dedemsvaart
44:13
39:19
140
Hedwig Batterink
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 2
44:15
42:03
141
Chris Zegwaard
Meppel
44:22
39:48
142
Ruud van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
44:23
42:01
143
Dick Kollen
Interieurbouw de Jon
44:27
41:26
144
André Schrijvers
De Witte Assurantiën
44:29
42:12
145
William Geerts
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
44:34
41:29
146
B. Meinen
Bikkel 1
44:37
42:10
147
René Pol
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
44:43
42:20
148
Jeroen De Rooij
Studio Ruigrok
44:47
42:00
149
Marcel Strating
Kroese Wevers 3
44:51
41:47
150
Bert Lichtendonk
HAC '63
44:51
44:43
151
Peter Duinkerken
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
44:52
42:00
152
Jan Koobs
Hoogeveen
44:53
40:35
153
John-Harold Smit
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
44:53
40:37
154
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:55
40:01
155
Richard Eulen
Hoogeveen
44:55
40:40
156
Marco van der Spek
Kroese Wevers 1
44:59
41:57
157
Jaap Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
44:59
40:21
158
Luuk Kruize
Alescon 2
45:00
42:41
159
Willem Dillingh
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
45:00
42:37
160
Eddy Wildeman
De Witte Assurantiën
45:01
42:45
161
Frits Bennink
Visa4you
45:03
37:18
162
Jaap van der Lijn
Van Triest B.V. 1
45:03
41:54
163
Gerard Fuhler
Sent Waninge Groep 4
45:04
37:33
164
M. van der Heide
Bikkel 3
45:05
42:38
165
Wim van der Weide
Hoogeveen
45:06
40:51
166
Sander Kroezen
Ass kant Lichtendonk
45:09
42:25
167
Kees van der beek
Betech 3
45:13
38:40
168
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
45:14
40:25
169
Roel Winters
ABN AMRO Bank 2
45:18
42:57
170
Marcel Kuipers
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
45:19
39:23
171
John Dunning
Hollandscheveld
45:25
40:45
172
Jaap Jan Bruinsma
Adbeco
45:26
42:38
173
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
45:33
41:19
174
Gert Otten
Dedemsvaart
45:34
36:08
175
Hilko Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
45:36
37:57
176
Roel Benjamins
Remmers Bouwchemie B
45:38
39:27
177
Roelof Courtz
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
45:39
39:45
178
Duncan
Snackbar Frank 2
45:39
39:59
179
Albert Zilverberg
Pesse
45:42
40:50
180
Dirkjan van der Veen
Nieuwlande
45:45
40:45
181
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Unigarant NV 2
45:48
39:57
182
Gerwin Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
45:50
41:39
183
Bert de Jonge
Hoogeveen
45:50
39:11
184
René Koekoek
Nieuwlande
45:51
41:22
185
Jan Nicolai
Hoogeveen
45:52
40:57
186
Olaf Scheper
Hoogeveen
46:00
41:14
187
Albert Bruins
Hoogeveen
46:01
41:04
188
Gert Baas
HAC '63
46:01
45:47
189
André van Dijken
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 1
46:10
43:57
190
Allard Hooijer
Noordscheschut
46:13
41:45
191
Gerald van der Bruggen
Alfa-college HORA 1
46:16
38:48
192
Robert van Es
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
46:16
40:22
193
Andre Lucas
Hoogeveen
46:19
41:26
194
GJ. Mannak
Mannak Techniek 1
46:20
40:23
195
Jaap Snippe
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
46:22
38:43
196
Harald Buit
Hoogeveen
46:23
41:51
197
Martin Hoekstra
Venko Schilders 2
46:23
43:36
198
Wilco Bodegraven
Gils Bouwservice 1
46:27
44:15
199
Henri Bijl
SW bv 1
46:28
40:16
200
Hans Doornbos
Unigarant NV 6
46:29
43:55
201
Tomislav Ilic
Rovecom ICT 2
46:29
38:34
202
Alexander Steen
Hoogeveen
46:32
42:13
203
Frits Muysson
Hoogeveen
46:37
41:57
204
Mike Wassenaar
Rohill Engineering B
46:37
38:22
205
Michel Mensen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
46:38
40:43
206
Nico Wolfs
Zeist
46:40
41:52
207
Olaf van Kampen
Gezh cent Westerbork
46:40
40:38
208
Rudy Meinen
Hoogeveen
46:40
37:27
209
Geert Oosterkamp
Ter Stege Bouw 2
46:42
43:43
210
Herman Otten
Hoogeveen
46:45
42:18
211
Gerwin Gruppen
De Witte Assurantiën
46:48
44:05
212
Henk Kikkert
Venko Schilders 4
46:50
44:34
213
Jack Schaart
Interieurbouw de Jon
46:51
43:51
214
Dirk Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
46:51
41:07
215
Marcel Lip
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
46:55
44:35
216
Johan Out
Stuifzand
46:59
42:36
217
Freddie Thomas
Rimato BV 1
47:01
44:14
218
Peter Snijders
Gemeente De Wolden 1
47:05
47:02
219
Marcel Oostingh
Hoogeveen
47:09
42:33
220
Roland Voerman
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
47:10
39:27
221
Marcel Smid
Roelof van Echten Co
47:14
39:31
222
Pieter Mulderij
ProMotus pr & commun
47:14
44:46
223
Jan de Jonge
Assen
47:15
42:58
224
Jurjen Siepel
Unigarant NV 2
47:23
44:30
225
Roel Gruppen
Hoogeveen
47:24
42:32
226
Wim van Dijk
Vellinga Menkveld
47:26
41:12
227
Fred Smits
Betech 2
47:29
40:55
228
H. Frijlink
Bikkel 3
47:30
45:04
229
Jan Jager
Hoogeveen
47:31
43:29
230
Martin tibben
Groningen
47:32
43:08
231
Arjan Meekhof
Hoogeveen
47:33
43:00
232
Erik Meinen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
47:34
41:49
233
Eddy Modderman
Hoogeveen
47:37
43:26
234
Duco Mol
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
47:41
41:46
235
Jan Britstra
Borger
47:42
37:57
236
Jan Pater
Hoogeveen
47:46
43:41
237
Damon
LUXOR Theather 3
47:47
41:41
238
Gerrit Wemmehove
Uniglobe Travel 1
47:52
41:09
239
Marcel Okken
Koekange
47:54
43:54
240
Alex Hoekstra
Winsum Gn
47:55
37:57
241
Alfred Bisschop
Slump-Fictorie 2
47:57
41:40
242
Arjan Katerberg
Politie Drenthe 10
48:11
41:53
243
Arjan Lindenhols
Hoogeveen
48:15
38:37
244
Arend Leunge
Dwingeloo
48:23
38:55
245
Hans Goris
Promens Care 3
48:29
42:32
246
Harry Horsch
Emmen
48:30
39:26
247
Herman Willems
Hoogeveen
48:34
43:58
248
Marc Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 1
48:35
45:39
249
Maurice Rousseau
BRS Reklame 1
48:47
46:09
250
Roelof Bork
Bork Sloopwerken BV
48:48
42:43
251
Rien Kikkert
Autodrome 1
48:54
46:28
252
Paul Berends
Kerkenveld
48:54
44:20
253
Jack Nijstad
Hoogeveen
48:55
38:48
254
Harrie Pot
Hoogeveen
48:55
38:48
255
Roelf Zersch
Ruma Rubber 1
48:55
40:54
256
Rundervoort Eric
Hoogeveen
49:00
42:19
257
Eric Rundervoort
Babbel Hare Majestei
49:01
42:20
258
Marc Steenbergen
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
49:02
46:07
259
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
49:12
44:44
260
André Koster
Van Gansewinkel
49:13
41:16
261
Peter Steenbergen
Steenbergen Auto's
49:15
46:52
262
Wilfred de Jonge
Wilcovak 1
49:16
46:44
263
Andre Annen
Autodrome 1
49:17
46:52
264
Erik Bouwknegt
Drenthe College 1
49:18
43:13
265
Roel Nijstad
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
49:25
42:39
266
Geert Luchies
Hoogeveen
49:28
39:24
267
Erik van der Laan
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
49:30
43:39
268
Erik Houwer
Kuiper Adm. & Bel. C
49:39
47:03
269
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
49:42
41:34
270
Wietse Rozendal
Heineken Brouwerijen
49:44
41:32
271
Wil Snoeks
Kreeft Opleidingen 1
49:47
41:57
272
Danny Mailissa
Venko Schilders 7
49:57
43:36
273
Lucien Hilvering
Lanting Reizen 1
49:57
42:02
274
Richard de Weerd
Philips Cons Lifesty
50:00
47:46
275
Patrick Erdtsieck
Bork Sloopwerken BV
50:01
43:57
276
Henry Pol
Hoogeveen
50:07
45:56
277
Willem Bakker
Heineken Brouwerijen
50:15
42:06
278
Hilbrand Bodewits
Hoogeveen
50:16
37:28
279
Gertijm van der Meulen
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
50:18
42:15
280
André Regtop
Uniglobe Travel 1
50:18
43:41
281
Roelof Bisschop
Anker Verzekert
50:19
42:08
282
Ronald Wesseling
Hoogeveen
50:25
41:12
283
Hilbrand Posthumus
Tiendeveen
50:29
46:02
284
Rene L
Snackbar Frank 2
50:29
44:44
285
Luuk Edens
TVM Verzekeringen 2
50:34
44:38
286
Sirt Fissering
Sent Waninge Groep 4
50:36
42:32
287
Mark Wit
Wolthers Jagersma 2
50:36
44:59
288
Harry Loovers
Hoogeveen
50:39
46:01
289
Emil Otten
Beilen
50:43
40:52
290
Peter Sabandar
Hoogeveen
50:44
40:46
291
Osama Sadallah
DOC Kaas 2
50:46
48:30
292
Robin Bouwmeester
Babbel Hare Majestei
50:52
44:17
293
Ronald Pol
Pol Hoogeveen
50:54
44:31
294
Marcel Helbers
Rimato BV 2
51:05
48:18
295
Emiel Hofhuis
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:12
45:13
296
Bert Coelingh
Venko Schilders 2
51:14
48:30
297
Jan Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
51:15
48:39
298
Jos van Ham
Politie Drenthe 4
51:18
44:56
299
Hans Prij
Hoogeveen
51:20
41:30
300
Jan Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma 4
51:24
45:08
301
Jan Medendorp
Essent Milieu Noord
51:24
45:36
302
Rudy Hut
SW bv 2
51:25
45:14
303
Ruud van der Hart
Heineken Brouwerijen
51:27
43:13
304
Jaime de Ruijter
Hoogeveen
51:31
47:09
305
Dennis van der Zwaard
Hoogeveen
51:40
42:09
306
Erik Zijlstra
Assen
51:46
41:33
307
Bert Hoekema
Babbel Hare Majestei
51:47
45:05
308
Henk Knol
Babbel Hare Majestei
51:47
45:11
309
Harmen Slump
Slump-Fictorie 3
51:49
45:33
310
Theo Jonker
Hoogeveen
51:50
47:06
311
Eric Wittering
Hoogeveen
51:51
47:02
312
Van Veen
Beilen
51:56
38:29
313
Mario Scholten
Gemeente De Wolden 1
51:59
44:07
314
Ron Slot
Kentfort Corporate F
52:00
49:03
315
Johannes van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
52:00
47:19
316
Emiel Löhr
Rovecom ICT 2
52:05
44:07
317
Arie Prins
Slump-Fictorie 2
52:08
45:50
318
Marco Wortman
Hoogeveen
52:15
47:53
319
Marco Lubberman
Hoogeveen
52:15
48:01
320
Arnold de Boer
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
52:17
49:22
321
Martin Voorwald
Hoogeveen
52:18
47:43
322
Tinus Plotseling
Snackbar Frank 5
52:20
46:45
323
Harry Sloots
Elim
52:26
48:14
324
Richard Volkerts
Hoogeveen
52:27
40:14
325
Roel Rauwerdink
Dikkers
52:30
46:20
326
Eddy Duinkerken
Sent Waninge Groep 1
52:31
44:52
327
Hendi Wittink
Sent Waninge Groep 3
52:33
45:00
328
Ronald Eschbach
DIT Bouw en Techniek
52:37
44:36
329
Rene Dijkstra
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
52:49
49:54
330
Roelof Drent
Keurslagerij Drent 1
52:51
49:49
331
Ramon Grotenboer
Hoogeveen
52:52
42:59
332
Bart Jan Ensing
Sabanoord
53:00
46:49
333
Cor den Hartog
Hoogeveen
53:04
42:55
334
Jan Lovers
Sent Waninge Groep 3
53:06
45:34
335
R.J. de Vries
Essent Milieu Noord
53:08
46:56
336
Jan-Willem van der Sch
Venko Schilders 3
53:08
50:34
337
Ron Stoel
vanhaaster reclamebu
53:09
45:05
338
Freddy Coelingh
Babbel Hare Majestei
53:09
46:28
339
Rudolf Hidding
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
53:10
45:05
340
Johnny Louhenapessy
Venko Schilders 7
53:11
46:49
341
André Zwake
Rovecom ICT 3
53:21
45:25
342
Ferdinand Hup
Wegrestaurant De Rak
53:21
50:52
343
Bram Vermeer
Genemuiden
53:23
40:31
344
Arwin Pit
Betech 3
53:34
47:00
345
fred Lichtenveld
Betech 2
53:35
47:00
346
Bert Koster
ABN AMRO Bank 1
53:35
40:42
347
Dick Woldrink
Eetcafé The Pub 1
53:37
45:23
348
Mark Bergmans
Hotel Wesseling
53:40
45:30
349
Marko Wever
Unigarant NV 1
53:42
50:54
350
Henk Knol
Hoogeveen
53:42
40:35
351
Eddy Kok
Meppel
53:46
40:04
352
Marco Oude Nijewheme
Wolthers Jagersma 4
53:46
47:29
353
John Kuiper
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
53:50
48:05
354
Ronald van Santen
Scharmer
53:54
44:02
355
Ard van 't Hoog
Politie Drenthe 6
53:55
47:24
356
Frank Kleinjan
Vellinga Menkveld
53:55
47:41
357
Johan Fik
Hoogeveen
54:00
43:48
358
Stanley Meyer
Unigarant NV 3
54:05
48:13
359
Wim de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
54:08
40:27
360
Arjan van Ooijen
Ridderkerk
54:10
40:49
361
Koen Keimpena
Betech 1
54:10
48:18
362
Alex Kikkert
Nieuwlande
54:11
41:58
363
Jan Voerman
Hoogeveen
54:19
44:11
364
Gerry Bakker
Emmen
54:19
41:28
365
Edwin Hoogland
Hoogeveen
54:23
45:13
366
Bert Westerbeek
Hoogeveen
54:26
45:01
367
Roeland Taams
Hoogeveen
54:27
44:50
368
Richard Sieders
Hoogeveen
54:28
45:06
369
Gerard van Casteren
vanhaaster reclamebu
54:29
46:25
370
Harold Benjamins
ABSZ Accountants
54:30
51:40
371
ING een
ING 2
54:33
46:27
372
Allard Dunning
Technisch Buro Dunni
54:36
47:57
373
Jan van der Sleen
Coevorden
54:39
41:34
374
Jeroen Grasmeijer
Hoogeveen
54:40
42:16
375
Arjen Vos
Super de Boer 2
54:49
51:55
376
Erwin Meppelink
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
54:55
49:02
377
Albert Wieken
Sent Waninge Groep 5
55:05
47:02
378
Otto Folkerts
Alfa-College De Roo
55:05
48:36
379
Eddy Grit
Lanting Reizen 2
55:06
47:10
380
Leo de Olde
Kuiper Adm. & Bel. C
55:10
52:34
381
Marc Bremer
Hollandscheveld
55:13
45:34
382
Richard Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:14
50:38
383
Alex de Jonge
Hoogeveen
55:30
48:50
384
Edwin Oostijen
Babbel Hare Majestei
55:33
48:55
385
Walter Jansen
Babbel Hare Majestei
55:34
48:53
386
Tiese van Dalen
Steenwijk
55:36
42:39
387
Sjoerd Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 1
55:40
52:44
388
Rudi Donker
Ruinen
55:42
45:30
389
Bert Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
55:42
45:33
390
Bert Luttje
Beerta
55:43
46:16
391
Edwin Vonk
Hoogeveen
55:54
46:07
392
Warmolt Boer
Agarica
56:10
49:43
393
Arjan Moes
Agarica
56:10
49:46
394
Martinus Schokker
Super de Boer 2
56:17
49:40
395
Bert Everts
Wapserveen
56:19
46:34
396
Ronald Booij
De Jong en Laan 1
56:19
53:22
397
Ronald Kloezen
Hoogeveen
56:23
46:35
398
Lucien Jerphanion
Hoogezand
56:25
42:48
399
Jaap Scholing
Roelof van Echten Co
56:33
49:12
400
Ewout Klok
Tankstation Klok 1
56:37
50:03
401
Martijn Blonk
Hoogeveen
56:48
46:38
402
Rob Nicolai
Hoogeveen
56:48
46:38
403
Bert Bols
Remmers Bouwchemie B
56:56
50:41
404
Henri Tichelaar
Slump-Fictorie 2
56:59
50:41
405
Harry Kleine
Slump-Fictorie 2
56:59
50:40
406
Thijs van der Wal
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
57:06
51:21
407
Niek Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma 4
57:18
51:04
408
Jan Anne Zuidema
Baflo
57:21
47:09
409
Richard Kleine
Hoogeveen
57:22
45:04
410
Rick Vermeulen
Beetgumermolen
57:24
43:50
411
Hans Koopman
Dedemsvaart
57:26
47:27
412
Evert Kooi
Hoogeveen
57:28
48:10
413
Robert Sinnema
Westerbork
57:29
47:32
414
Bert van Veen
Venko Schilders 6
57:29
54:45
415
Miquel Aringaneng
Kropswolde
57:38
43:55
416
Ronald Koster
Aqua-fish
57:40
51:11
417
Marc Hofstede
Mantinge
57:45
44:25
418
Remco van der Vlag
Coevorden
57:51
44:08
419
Richard de Groote
Hoogeveen
57:55
45:03
420
Ronald Kroesen
Hoogeveen
57:57
44:58
421
Tonny Arends
Hoogeveen
57:57
44:58
422
Peter Kohnke
Amstelveen
58:04
48:11
423
Edwin Veeningen
Hoogeveen
58:05
48:17
424
R.H. Eefting
Essent Milieu Noord
58:08
49:59
425
Ab Peters
Gemeente De Wolden 3
58:09
50:11
426
Hans Nederhoed
Hoogeveen
58:14
47:58
427
Ben Brinks
Dedemsvaart
58:17
50:25
428
Peter Hut
SW bv 2
58:22
52:09
429
Frits Nijstad
Hoogeveen
58:38
44:57
430
Peter van Weezep
Hoogeveen
58:46
45:49
431
Erik Stoffers
Wilcovak 2
58:49
55:48
432
Rudy Wekema
Beerta
58:52
49:25
433
André Kamman
Assen
58:58
46:31
434
Erik ten Oever
Emmen
59:17
45:51
435
Jan Veld
Amsterdam
59:23
46:48
436
Frank Veldman
Hoogeveen
59:26
49:18
437
Alexander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
59:28
49:27
438
Dirk van der Schaaf
Politie Drenthe 3
59:30
45:50
439
Edwin van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
59:30
45:59
440
Arnold Lutz
Hoogeveen
59:33
46:11
441
Lammert Vriesema
Beilen
59:36
49:49
442
Rik Radema
Assen
59:47
49:45
443
Jan Nijenhuis
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
59:50
53:55
444
Niko Petstra
Hoogeveen
59:50
59:50
445
Martin Brink
Hoogeveen
59:55
47:21
446
Eric van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:00:00
50:25
447
Bert Hoekema
Hoogeveen
1:00:13
46:37
448
Reinier Dijkhuis
Ruinerwold
1:00:20
50:12
449
Johan Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:00:29
47:39
450
Arjan Poppema
Hoogeveen
1:00:50
51:30
451
Johan Berendsen
LUXOR Theather 1
1:00:52
54:44
452
Tony Timmerman
Hoogeveen
1:00:52
47:30
453
Roel Bredewold
Betech 1
1:01:03
54:27
454
Wim van de Beld
Betech 2
1:01:09
54:37
455
Remco Reinink
Meppel
1:01:22
47:58
456
Kolkie
Snackbar Frank 4
1:01:22
55:37
457
Michel Drost
Pesse
1:01:26
47:42
458
Gerbert Adema
Nieuwlande
1:01:33
47:59
459
Henry Winkel
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
1:01:56
56:07
460
Bert Lammers
Hoogeveen
1:01:58
52:18
461
Edwin Lovers
Hoogeveen
1:02:04
49:32
462
Roel Klopstra
Hoogeveen
1:02:18
52:55
463
Jan Kuijer
Hoogeveen
1:02:33
49:59
464
Erwin Bonder
Essent Milieu Noord
1:02:34
50:00
465
Martin Dekker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
1:02:40
55:04
466
Koert Sallomons
Hoogeveen
1:02:46
50:20
467
Gert Woltinge
Hoogeveen
1:03:00
50:34
468
René Karst
Hoogeveen
1:03:10
56:36
469
Bert de Jonge
Babbel Hare Majestei
1:03:16
56:36
470
Nimda Kraal
Hoogeveen
1:03:18
50:28
471
Erik Zwiers
Werkplan 1
1:03:21
56:59
472
Jan Lichtendonk
Ass kant Lichtendonk
1:03:23
57:08
473
Robert de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:03:25
53:53
474
Bart Korstanje
Hoogeveen
1:03:30
50:32
475
André Hoefs
Hoogeveen
1:03:38
54:17
476
Harmen Jan Veldhuis
Groningen
1:03:49
50:24
477
Rene Koobs
Emmen
1:03:49
59:20
478
Frank Bigirwamungu
Enschede
1:04:34
51:54
479
Erik Schipper
De Witte Assurantiën
1:04:45
1:02:27
480
Herbert Tiggelaar
Assen
1:04:46
51:54
481
Roger Seyger
Ruma Rubber 1
1:05:02
58:42
482
Arthur Enklaar
Hoogeveen
1:05:11
52:28
483
Marcel Schoemaker
Babbel Hare Majestei
1:05:27
58:47
484
Henk Johan Brus
Hoogeveen
1:05:38
52:02
485
Peter Rutgers
Hoogeveen
1:06:24
53:18
486
Jan van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:06:25
53:18
487
Lennard Luten
Hoogeveen
1:06:33
56:48
488
Jan de Kleine
!pet 2
1:06:43
58:52
489
Martijn Vos
Hoogeveen
1:06:49
53:54
490
Dennis Lindeboom
Hoogeveen
1:06:57
57:02
491
John Steenbergen
J.Steenbergen TRANSP
1:07:46
1:01:23
492
Eric Wassens
Venko Schilders 2
1:08:10
1:01:41
493
Bert Koster
HAC '63
1:08:17
55:24
494
Menno van der Zwaag
Nieuw Balinge
1:08:33
58:28
495
Remco Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:08:41
54:23
496
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:04
56:25
497
Eric Kuilman
Lanting Reizen 2
1:09:08
1:01:10
498
Mark Hulsman
Hoogeveen
1:09:41
1:01:40
499
Allan Pinontoan
Hoogeveen
1:09:48
56:07
500
Victor Jongman
Beilen
1:13:07
59:56
501
Daan Lelieveld
Dalen
1:15:39
1:03:21
M45, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
27:53
27:52
2
Aje Niks
Bork Sloopwerken BV
28:34
28:31
3
Jan ten Cate
Run2Day
29:00
28:59
4
Henry Pappot
ABSZ Accountants
29:24
29:23
5
Jos Arends
Politie Drenthe 1
31:00
30:58
6
Heerke Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
31:13
31:10
7
Luuk Steenbergen
Rovecom ICT 1
32:57
32:54
8
Horst van den Berg
Philips Cons Lifesty
33:48
31:36
9
Cor Knipmeyer
De Sprinter
33:50
33:47
10
Arie Boer
Hoogeveen
34:03
34:01
11
Sylvester Holtmaat
Luttenberg
34:05
30:02
12
Ronald Zuidema
Alescon 2
34:47
32:29
13
Gerard Vogelzang
ABN AMRO Bank 1
35:00
32:39
14
Henri van de Brake
Zuidema Groep 3
35:34
32:54
15
Bas Waterham
Argo
35:50
35:42
16
Henk Luyckx
Wijckel
35:54
35:44
17
Wim Blaauw
Alescon 1
35:55
33:37
18
Guido Evertz
Unigarant NV 5
35:56
33:25
19
Rudy Bos
DOS
36:00
35:49
20
Johan Makkinga
Politie Drenthe 13
36:47
34:34
21
Gertjan van Embden
Alfa Accountants
37:09
37:03
22
Frits Michiels
Westerbork
37:25
37:15
23
Ep Veldman
Essent Milieu Noord
37:34
37:17
24
Jean Luc Casse
HAC '63
37:43
37:31
25
johan Everts
Zuidema Groep 2
38:00
35:15
26
Gerrit Woertink
Wijster
38:02
33:58
27
George de Roo
Rovecom ICT 1
38:11
38:02
28
Luck Koster
Hoogeveen
38:17
34:10
29
Martin Bolhuis
DOS
38:21
38:13
30
Herman Uffen
Decorette Hoogeveen
38:23
35:43
31
Marinus Prins
Super de Boer 1
38:27
36:14
32
Arie Ruijter
Tollebeek
38:29
34:29
33
Ronald Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
38:41
36:26
34
Peter-Paul Arts
Hoogeveen
38:44
34:14
35
Gerard van Riel
DOC Kaas 1
38:50
36:35
36
Harald Hooge
Slump-Fictorie 1
38:52
36:40
37
Koos Kip
Eetcafé The Pub 2
39:06
38:55
38
Bert van der Wal
HAC '63
39:18
39:12
39
Rangko Venhuizen
Rovecom ICT 1
39:22
39:15
40
Klaas Kroezen
DOC Kaas 2
39:29
37:14
41
Roelco Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
39:32
34:43
42
Ep Bakker
Klazienaveen
39:32
39:29
43
Frits van der Veldt
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
39:32
37:20
44
Martinus Veenhof
Zuidwolde Dr
39:34
35:27
45
Jan Schra
Veeningen
39:35
35:35
46
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
39:35
35:36
47
Pitt
LUXOR Theather 2
39:36
33:31
48
Henk Hoeben
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
39:37
36:44
49
Hendrik Jan Blomberg
Smilde
39:39
35:40
50
Peter Hillenga
Alfa-College De Roo
39:41
34:04
51
Hans de Lang
SportDrenthe
39:42
37:06
52
Eric van Wijk
Annhil Systeemplafon
39:46
37:01
53
Douwe Andringa
Promens Care 2
39:48
33:32
54
Thom Beverlo
Harlingen
40:04
35:34
55
Bert Bennink
De Kaaskoerier
40:05
37:37
56
Karel Strijker
Hoogeveen
40:08
35:48
57
Jan van de Berg
Rouveen
40:33
36:07
58
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
40:45
40:40
59
Henk Engberts
Interieurbouw de Jon
40:50
38:11
60
Henk Engberts
Hoogeveen
40:51
38:09
61
Ronald Kuipers
Groningen
40:56
36:28
62
Ronny Huls
Eco Reest
41:03
38:03
63
Ton Kiffers
PEC 1910
41:12
40:59
64
Jan Koekoek
HAC '63
41:15
41:02
65
Patrick Uneputty
Autodrome 2
41:18
38:51
66
Arno Kuipers
Peter Bouw Reklame
41:21
39:09
67
Gertjan Bakker
Alteveer gem De Wold
41:22
36:53
68
Harrie van Faassen
Meppel
41:23
36:58
69
Gert Bosker
Assen
41:23
36:14
70
Henk de Vries
Hoogeveen
41:27
36:50
71
Martin Sibum
Philips Cons Lifesty
41:37
39:24
72
Martin van den Brink
HAC '63
41:39
41:24
73
Jan Metselaar
Gebr. Middelveld b.v
41:41
38:55
74
Jacob Baron
TNT-POST Drenthe
41:43
34:17
75
Peter Timmermans
Hoogeveen
41:43
37:36
76
Jan Salomons
Hoogeveen
41:55
37:17
77
Tienus Ottens
Hoogeveen
41:59
37:28
78
Carrey
LUXOR Theather 3
42:07
36:00
79
Roelof Prins
Philips Cons Lifesty
42:08
39:54
80
Evert Vos
Nieuweroord
42:12
38:02
81
Gerard Fidom
Hoogeveen
42:15
37:43
82
Henk Groen
Ambrosius Transporte
42:16
39:47
83
Jans Berghuis
Eco Reest
42:17
39:16
84
Robbie Overmars
Hasselt
42:18
37:51
85
Jan Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
42:23
38:11
86
Johan Bosman
SWW 1
42:24
39:56
87
Sam Sanduhan
Start '78
42:24
42:16
88
Martin Oosting
Essent Milieu Noord
42:26
42:09
89
Martijn Biemolt
Hoogeveen
42:27
38:18
90
John van Veen
Hoogeveen
42:30
38:24
91
René Molenberg
WERQ personeelsdiens
42:41
39:59
92
Age Zwaga
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 2
42:45
40:31
93
Anne van Zwol
Venko Schilders 8
42:45
40:36
94
Arie Telman
Hardenberg
42:49
38:38
95
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
42:51
38:25
96
Pedro Roco Aquilar
Philips Cons Lifesty
42:54
40:40
97
Johan Huiskes
Scholten & Wilmink
42:57
40:19
98
John Romkes
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
43:05
40:42
99
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
43:13
38:35
100
Sible Harmsma
Groningen
43:14
38:44
101
Jan Gils
Gils Bouwservice 1
43:18
41:08
102
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
43:20
39:01
103
Matthias Scheffer
Hoogeveen
43:21
39:00
104
Jan van Goor
Hoogeveen
43:23
38:51
105
Ernst Fidom
Wateringen
43:28
38:56
106
Nelis Rollen
Hoogeveen
43:31
39:18
107
Harry Kroezen
Nieuweroord
43:33
35:44
108
Henk Tissingh
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
43:34
35:31
109
Roelof Doornbos
Politie Drenthe 2
43:43
40:51
110
John Bellinga
At Your Service 2
43:43
38:06
111
Joop Lusthof
TNT-POST Drenthe
43:50
36:26
112
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
43:54
39:20
113
Bert Brouwer
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
43:57
41:24
114
Johan Blokzijl
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
43:58
40:55
115
Gerard van der Werf
De Sprinter
44:03
43:48
116
Allart Arends
Zuidema Groep 1
44:10
41:30
117
Siewert Baar
Adbeco
44:11
41:39
118
Albert de Jonge
Ernst & Young
44:12
36:14
119
Herman Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
44:13
39:28
120
Freddie Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
44:25
40:10
121
Klaas van der Laan
De Witte Assurantiën
44:29
42:12
122
Henk de Jong
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
44:34
41:55
123
Henry Dorgelo
Brinkhof Glas- en Sc
44:36
41:53
124
Nico Mol
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
44:38
42:16
125
Jan Visscher
Kerkenveld
44:41
40:08
126
Jimmy Siahaya
Alescon 2
44:42
42:24
127
Cor Brouwer
DOC Kaas 2
44:51
42:35
128
Evert Jan Hefting
Hoogeveen
44:54
40:20
129
Henk Stoffers
Wilcovak 2
44:59
41:57
130
Anton Lip
Lemmer
45:02
40:31
131
Ben Venhuizen
Zoetermeer
45:03
40:08
132
Henk Thalen
Wolthers Jagersma 1
45:09
39:07
133
Jan Schonewille
Henk ten Hoor 1
45:11
42:28
134
Niek Raadschelders
Zoetermeer
45:20
35:46
135
Koos Stukje
Betech 1
45:26
39:29
136
Paul Pieters
Uelsen
45:33
41:19
137
Marcel Sn
Snackbar Frank 1
45:37
40:01
138
Jan Zuidema
Remmers Bouwchemie B
45:38
39:26
139
Michel Batenburg
Geesbrug
45:43
41:23
140
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
45:47
41:43
141
Klaas Berends
Alfa-college HORA 2
45:48
38:24
142
Jantinus Waninge
Sent Waninge Groep 1
45:48
38:12
143
Theo van Eck
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
45:52
43:30
144
Bart van der Lijn
Assen
45:53
41:41
145
Bert Knegt
Rimato BV 2
45:54
43:04
146
Wouter Jurriens
De Jong en Laan 1
45:54
42:58
147
Klaas Schut
Meerssen
46:01
41:23
148
Nanne Kramer
Gemeente De Wolden 1
46:08
38:15
149
Frits Nijstad
Impress BV 1
46:11
39:43
150
Hans M Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
46:12
41:58
151
Cor Boeren
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
46:17
43:27
152
Jan Blokzijl
Steenbergen Auto's
46:20
43:59
153
Ruut Kampschmidt
BRS Reklame 2
46:24
43:47
154
Johan Hazelhoff
Bovensmilde
46:31
41:28
155
Hilco ten Kate
Hoogeveen
46:37
42:20
156
Henk Vosmeijer
Stichting ASTRON 1
46:39
43:58
157
André Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
46:42
42:28
158
Oene Hoekstra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
46:48
40:35
159
Peter de Boer
Beilen
46:50
42:08
160
Jan van der Weide
Venko Schilders 5
46:50
44:33
161
René Sok
DOC Kaas 3
46:51
44:34
162
Jan Anton Spitse
Unigarant NV 6
46:54
44:04
163
Floor Plaizier
Bakken met Plaizier
46:58
44:23
164
Gert van 't zand
Zuidwolde Dr
47:00
42:16
165
Hans Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
47:01
42:04
166
Rob de Vries
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
47:03
41:09
167
Jaap Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
47:06
41:25
168
Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
47:07
42:35
169
Michiel Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 2
47:09
44:30
170
Ronald de Wild
Stichting ASTRON 2
47:11
44:24
171
Bert Mos
Beilen
47:15
43:15
172
Jan Veldkamp
Alfa-college HORA 2
47:23
40:02
173
Roelof Slagter
Ruinen
47:23
42:58
174
Han Tuller
Hoogeveen
47:25
43:02
175
Max Jacobsen
MAXX Sports & Events
47:27
40:59
176
Eise van der Vegt
Venko Schilders 5
47:29
45:17
177
Lukas Muntinga
Hoogeveen
47:40
42:49
178
Jan ten Kate
Koekange
47:46
43:03
179
Piet van Dijk
Heineken Brouwerijen
47:46
39:33
180
Egbert van der Weide
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
47:52
42:05
181
Aaldert Vos
DOC Kaas 2
47:59
45:43
182
Ron Dekker
Hoogeveen
48:00
43:23
183
Wim van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
48:00
38:31
184
Peter Schlepers
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
48:00
42:03
185
HJ de Roo
Noordscheschut
48:04
43:54
186
Jaap de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
48:12
43:54
187
Ton Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
48:16
43:59
188
Bert ten Brinke
Hoogeveen
48:24
43:51
189
Ruud Wevers
Politie Drenthe 11
48:25
42:14
190
Bert vd Meer
SW bv 1
48:26
42:13
191
Roel Blokzijl
Steenbergen Auto's
48:29
46:07
192
Henry Dorgelo
Brinkhof Glas- en Sc
48:30
45:52
193
Klaas
Snackbar Frank 4
48:31
42:48
194
Johan Hanenbergh
Ruinerwold
48:34
43:58
195
Han Kijk in de Vegte
Ansen
48:49
43:52
196
Luuk Duursma
Alescon 1
48:50
46:33
197
Gert Doedens
Hoogeveen
48:51
44:09
198
Lammert Veldman
Lanting Reizen 2
48:52
40:56
199
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wold
48:54
44:20
200
Bert Lamberts
Politie Drenthe 13
48:56
46:23
201
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
49:00
44:48
202
Henk Fokkes
Hoogeveen
49:02
44:41
203
Jerry Leepel
Autoschade Roks 1
49:03
46:35
204
Roy Dakilwadjir
Alescon 2
49:03
46:47
205
Willem Rering
Assen
49:04
44:41
206
Albert Jan Fidom
Hoogeveen
49:13
44:35
207
Thom van der Zee
Politie Drenthe 12
49:14
43:04
208
Alfons Berens
Zwartemeer
49:16
44:59
209
Gerry Kats
Hoogeveen
49:19
44:37
210
Jan Oostindier
Hotel Wesseling
49:21
41:09
211
Cees Hersevoort
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
49:26
46:51
212
Adriaan Kooy
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
49:29
43:36
213
Menno Kuperus
De Witte Assurantiën
49:34
47:15
214
Elso Kleine
Hoogeveen
49:37
45:07
215
Larry Meyer
Autoschade Roks 1
49:39
47:16
216
Freek Fieten
Kerkenveld
49:44
44:51
217
John Fransen
Hoogeveen
49:47
45:18
218
Han ten Broeke
Eco Reest
49:52
46:52
219
Eddie van Sonsbeek
Sent Waninge Groep 2
49:54
42:23
220
Riny Jansen
Zuidwolde Dr
49:56
40:16
221
Hans Donkervoort
Betech 2
49:57
43:21
222
Jan Stevens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
49:58
44:07
223
Geert Komduur
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
49:59
41:54
224
Nico Hilbrink
Slump-Fictorie 2
50:00
45:34
225
Wim Hut
Philips Cons Lifesty
50:00
47:46
226
Jan Paerels
Hoogeveen
50:04
45:43
227
Lucas Mulder
Hoogeveen
50:05
40:33
228
Jos Kuin
Blesdijke
50:09
45:08
229
Nico Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
50:19
42:42
230
Fred Fraij
Hoogeveen
50:24
45:42
231
Hilbrand Teeninga
Hoogeveen
50:26
41:19
232
Jules Maail
Hoogeveen
50:32
45:46
233
Siebren Nijdam
Alfa-college HORA 2
50:37
43:10
234
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
50:39
45:57
235
Rink van Dijk
Alfa-College De Roo
50:40
44:36
236
Oebel Hadderingh
Lanting Reizen 1
50:48
42:54
237
Lucas Hingstman
MEE Drenthe 1
50:52
42:46
238
Bert Fopma
!pet 1
50:54
43:07
239
Jan Pijpker
Hoogeveen
51:00
45:59
240
Martin Kornet
Betech 3
51:12
44:38
241
Jurjen Sluman
Stichting ASTRON 2
51:19
48:38
242
W. van Baarsen
Mannak Techniek 2
51:22
45:25
243
Berry de Weijer
Drenthe College 1
51:22
45:19
244
Henry Kats
Hoogeveen
51:23
41:41
245
Kees Donkervoort
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:35
45:35
246
Peter Cornelissen
Venko Schilders 8
51:42
48:49
247
Karel Wilpstra
HAC '63
51:43
51:28
248
Ferry Ernst
Hollandscheveld
51:44
47:40
249
Gosse Eefting
Politie Drenthe 5
51:45
45:30
250
Klaas Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
51:53
41:50
251
Bert Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 1
51:56
49:11
252
Rudy Wubbolts
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 1
52:07
49:54
253
Danny Groeneveld
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
52:09
46:17
254
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
52:10
41:59
255
Geert de Vries
Politie Drenthe 2
52:11
49:20
256
Mike de Lange
Hoogeveen
52:12
47:51
257
Roel Schaafsma
Ruma Rubber 1
52:13
49:29
258
Broens Gert
Hoogeveen
52:16
38:26
259
Andre Bremer
Hollandscheveld
52:19
42:39
260
Bert Dekker
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
52:21
46:37
261
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
52:24
39:12
262
Gerrie Nijstad
Van Dalfsen Zon & Sa
52:34
46:20
263
Piet Balk
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:35
46:39
264
Jules Ronkes
Theater De Tamboer 1
52:41
50:02
265
Henk Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
52:55
42:26
266
Terry Augusteyns
Cuijk
53:06
46:25
267
Roel Slomp
Kentfort Corporate F
53:07
46:53
268
Herman Snijders
Dalen
53:14
48:30
269
Tonnie Huser
Emmer Compascuum
53:15
40:21
270
Henk Kampherbeek
Politie Drenthe 4
53:16
47:23
271
Bert Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
53:17
43:35
272
Ronald Molenberg
Pesse
53:17
43:37
273
Bert Arends
Super de Boer 1
53:18
50:23
274
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
53:19
43:54
275
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
53:22
43:23
276
Jan Russchen
Rohill Engineering B
53:23
45:11
277
Tonny van Dijk
Partner P&O
53:27
47:36
278
Jan Zuidema
Unigarant NV 1
53:32
50:43
279
Salesforce een
ING 3
53:38
45:32
280
Henry van Dalen
De Wijk
53:39
43:41
281
Ton Berends
Zuidwolde Dr
53:43
43:32
282
Jeroen Kiekens
!pet 1
53:44
45:54
283
Jurrie Streutker
TVM Verzekeringen 1
53:46
47:48
284
Klaas Petter
Formco Drukwerk 1
53:56
51:05
285
Peter Weustink
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
54:00
47:33
286
Hugo Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma 2
54:01
47:49
287
Johan Dijkink
Gemeente De Wolden 4
54:04
46:11
288
Gerard Kwant
Betech 1
54:08
48:12
289
Gerard Visscher
Ambrosius Transporte
54:09
51:38
290
Johan Langekamp
Zwolle
54:10
44:33
291
Reinder Boomsma
Hoogeveen
54:11
44:08
292
Bert Koops
Drenthe College 1
54:13
48:07
293
Dirk Prins
Impress BV 1
54:13
47:43
294
Albert Dees
Rimato BV 3
54:15
51:21
295
Swijs Stel
Politie Drenthe 9
54:35
48:02
296
Dolf Dekker
Wolthers Jagersma 5
54:46
48:32
297
Tinus Bolk
Noordscheschut
54:48
44:46
298
Bert Vrielink
Politie Drenthe 2
54:49
51:57
299
Geert Lugtenborg
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
54:55
48:56
300
Jim A-Tjak
Decorette Hoogeveen
55:03
52:20
301
Peter Gerding
Pesse
55:04
45:46
302
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
55:08
45:01
303
Bert Posthumus
Anker Verzekert
55:09
46:56
304
Max Staal
Smilde
55:10
45:04
305
Harry Meens
Alfa-College De Roo
55:14
48:43
306
Johan Smid
Hoogeveen
55:17
45:57
307
Johan Jocker
Hoogeveen
55:17
45:34
308
Peter Baker
Dedemsvaart
55:19
47:26
309
Hans Pol
Hoogeveen
55:29
45:23
310
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
55:36
45:55
311
Gert
Snackbar Frank 3
55:43
49:54
312
Jan Snippe
Hoogeveen
55:43
45:53
313
Wout
Snackbar Frank 3
55:51
50:02
314
Henk Kappert
Slump-Fictorie 3
55:54
49:38
315
Jack van Eldik
Meppel
55:55
45:56
316
Zander van Braam
Gramsbergen
55:55
45:41
317
Roel Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
56:02
45:58
318
John Reinink
At Your Service 2
56:04
49:54
319
Bert Mulder
Ruma Rubber 2
56:05
53:20
320
Henk Engelage
PI de Grittenborgh 1
56:05
53:40
321
Roelof Koops
Elim
56:12
51:43
322
Jenne Klasens
Assen
56:13
46:23
323
Victor Beglinger
Beilen
56:15
43:42
324
Klaas Molenkamp
Hoogeveen
56:19
51:29
325
Jan Oelen
Hoogeveen
56:19
46:54
326
Wiebe van der Giezen
Beilen
56:26
44:11
327
Wim Reckers
Hollandscheveld
56:26
46:56
328
Frits Okken
Hollandscheveld
56:29
43:41
329
Bertus Schut
Brink Industrial
56:37
54:04
330
Cees Brouwer
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
56:40
53:40
331
Frans Verstappen
Hollandscheveld
56:45
47:02
332
Jakob Kuipers
Heineken Brouwerijen
56:51
48:37
333
Simon Uneputty
Hoogeveen
56:51
50:10
334
Wim van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
56:56
53:49
335
Klaas Hartman
Glimmen
57:00
47:07
336
Andre Vos
TVM Verzekeringen 3
57:08
50:50
337
Gertjan Dieters
Gemeente De Wolden 3
57:20
49:25
338
Arie Mulderij
Sabanoord
57:28
51:18
339
Aaldert Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
57:33
47:31
340
Frans Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
57:35
47:52
341
Harry Vissinga
Assen
57:38
47:48
342
Michel Nijssen
Heineken Brouwerijen
57:38
49:25
343
Henk Talens
Groningen
57:40
53:24
344
Jimmy Kailey
Hoogeveen
57:43
44:43
345
Jacob Meijers
Noordscheschut
57:46
44:30
346
Fred Dekker
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
57:49
52:00
347
Harm Eesinge
Auto Ruyne Toyota De
58:02
55:17
348
Henk Dröge
Haren Gn
58:03
48:34
349
Karel van Sonsbeek
Sent Waninge Groep 6
58:25
50:52
350
Henk van Riezen
Hoogeveen
58:28
48:28
351
Arnoud van Loo
Gezh cent Westerbork
58:30
52:29
352
Hans Valk
Beilen
58:33
48:22
353
John Muskee
Hoogeveen
58:38
45:31
354
Peter Jansma
Hoogeveen
58:45
48:57
355
Henk Nijenkamp
RSG Wolfsbos 37
58:56
50:55
356
Rense Oort
Smilde
59:00
48:54
357
Henze Zwaagman
BRS Reklame 2
59:03
56:31
358
Jan Prins
Assen
59:14
46:43
359
Oetse Pol
Tolbert
59:14
49:25
360
Wim Kroezen
Adm.knt. Kroezen&Sie
59:26
51:31
361
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
59:39
46:40
362
Fred Thalen
Ruinerwold
59:43
49:38
363
Jan Gruppen
Stuifzand
59:49
49:59
364
Jan Snippe
Hoogeveen
59:53
55:03
365
Johan van Arragon
Linde Dr
59:58
47:39
366
Rikus Koopman
Sabanoord
1:00:04
53:53
367
Goos Pastoor
Hoogeveen
1:00:07
47:23
368
Peter Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
1:00:13
57:58
369
Rolf Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:00:31
48:17
370
Johan Rumahloine
Diever
1:00:41
47:45
371
Bruggeman Aad
Hoogeveen
1:00:51
48:36
372
Leo Nijenhuis
Ansen
1:01:07
47:54
373
Gerard Knegt
Zwolle
1:01:07
54:24
374
Johan Roerink
Beilen
1:01:10
51:18
375
Hans Verhallen
Hoogeveen
1:01:14
51:34
376
Peter Silvis
Hollandscheveld
1:01:21
51:59
377
Ineke Mellema
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
1:01:30
53:22
378
Anthon Mesman
Westerbork
1:01:35
48:14
379
Piet van Slochteren
Studio Ruigrok
1:01:40
55:23
380
Nico Fraij
Milsbeek
1:01:42
52:18
381
Riny Mol
SW bv 1
1:01:42
55:29
382
Roelof Supheert
Lanting Reizen 1
1:01:47
53:48
383
Johan Popken
Assen
1:01:53
52:02
384
Paul Frielink
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:01:55
55:32
385
Jack ten Hoorn Boer
Van't Hooge Catering
1:01:57
55:32
386
Bjorn Stroetenga
Hoogeveen
1:01:59
51:50
387
Berry van Boesschoten
Beilen
1:02:01
52:26
388
Henk Broekman
Ruinen
1:02:05
52:20
389
Anton de Nekker
Koekange
1:02:25
52:11
390
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
52:46
391
Rudy Zitman
Hoogeveen
1:03:01
50:00
392
Hans Hilbers
Hoogeveen
1:03:07
53:16
393
Han Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
1:03:25
50:41
394
Hille Hoogland
Hoogeveen
1:03:26
53:45
395
Gert van Schelven
Hoogeveen
1:04:00
50:03
396
Han Mastebroek
De Krim
1:04:03
53:49
397
Arie Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:04:09
51:13
398
Wolter Jan Arends
Hoogeveen
1:05:26
53:03
399
Andries Deelstra
Hoogeveen
1:05:43
56:08
400
Willem Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:05:52
52:02
401
August Lesimanuaja
Venko Schilders 7
1:05:53
1:03:42
402
Leo Hoitinga
Toerkoop Van der Goe
1:05:56
59:33
403
Lukas Jansen
Assen
1:06:04
53:11
404
Roeland Hup
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
1:06:08
59:37
405
Johan Meijerhof
Hoogeveen
1:06:11
52:45
406
Hans dekker
Politie Drenthe 5
1:06:19
59:44
407
Jan Nijboer
Gemeente De Wolden 3
1:06:26
58:32
408
Murko Greidanus
Hoogeveen
1:06:44
53:42
409
Henk Akse
Hoogeveen
1:07:23
57:42
410
Harry Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
1:07:24
54:58
411
Aaldert Kroesen
Endocare b.v.
1:07:56
1:01:34
412
Jack Bosman
Hoogeveen
1:07:57
55:21
413
Albert Slot
J.Steenbergen TRANSP
1:08:08
1:01:44
414
Bé IJmker
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:08:18
1:05:05
415
Joop Thalen
Hoogeveen
1:08:24
55:14
416
Ron Bosman
Zoetermeer
1:09:17
59:01
417
Ron Klok
Vinkeveen
1:10:27
57:01
418
Eeuwe Bos
Emmer Compascuum
1:10:49
57:54
419
Henk Mansier
HAC '63
1:11:17
1:01:39
420
Dino Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:11:49
58:13
421
Koert Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:12:06
58:48
422
Hans Nijhof
Hollandscheveld
1:12:11
59:05
423
Erik van As
Hollandscheveld
1:12:27
59:04
424
Kor Wierbos
Hoogeveen
1:12:44
58:27
425
Willem van der Ven
Dutch Runners Gold
1:12:44
58:21
426
Emmo Laturake
Hoogeveen
1:13:44
1:03:53
427
Arend Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
1:14:43
1:05:14
428
Willem Willems
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
1:14:43
1:07:04
429
Eduard Otten
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
1:15:57
1:10:03
M55, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Lensink
avVN
33:26
33:18
2
Jannes Heijnen
Strijker Bouw B.V.
33:51
33:49
3
Henk Funke
Loopgroep Beilen
34:42
34:31
4
Wolter Boer
HAC '63
34:55
34:52
5
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
35:40
35:39
6
Be Krul
Kentfort Corporate F
38:55
36:30
7
Koos Kip
HAC '63
39:06
39:06
8
Jelle Holwerda
Assen
39:12
38:53
9
Jan Arends
Meppel
39:17
34:45
10
Paul Annegarn
Peuterspeelzalen Gem
40:11
37:57
11
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
40:19
36:17
12
Peter Dungen
SPH Kartonnage 1
40:34
37:19
13
Jan Heller
Sent Waninge Groep 4
41:12
38:49
14
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
42:01
39:19
15
Egbert ten Klooster
Ruma Rubber 2
42:38
39:54
16
Wessel Prei
Alteveer gem De Wold
42:46
42:38
17
Johan Nieuwland
SPH Kartonnage 1
42:48
39:34
18
Jan Pol
Essent Milieu Noord
43:03
40:34
19
Gerry Eefting
Hoogeveen
43:06
38:57
20
Freek ter Steege
Hoogeveen
43:11
38:51
21
Wolter Vrijhof
Hoogeveen
43:24
38:57
22
Harry Lunenborg
Strijker Bouw B.V.
43:26
40:07
23
Pieter Scholing
Zuidema Groep 1
44:02
41:48
24
Jan van Lubek
Gemeente De Wolden 3
44:09
36:16
25
Jan Blokzijl
Jobo borstel en rein
44:12
41:36
26
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
44:13
39:50
27
Henk Klopstra
Hoogeveen
44:33
40:06
28
Koop Klok
Annhil Systeemplafon
44:49
42:06
29
Titus Vissers
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
45:14
42:22
30
Wielgus Czeslaw
Polen
45:32
42:44
31
Henk Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
45:54
43:26
32
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
46:01
41:41
33
Jacob Willemsma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
46:05
40:18
34
Henk Vrielink
Ruma Rubber 1
46:27
43:43
35
Henk Smit
Venko Schilders 4
46:47
44:00
36
Edo Staudt
SWW 2
46:56
40:47
37
Henk Nieuwenhof
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
46:59
40:12
38
Klaas Duits
Horror
47:18
47:03
39
Roelof Hof
Blanke Schoenen
47:24
41:28
40
Pieter Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
47:38
43:33
41
Popko Hooiveld
SWW 1
47:41
44:43
42
Jitze Wilting
Alfa-college HORA 2
48:00
40:34
43
Charles Meijer
MEE Drenthe 1
48:02
40:00
44
Sietze Bodewits
Wilcovak 1
48:02
45:00
45
Jil Willems
Leek
48:35
43:59
46
Joop Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
48:36
40:36
47
Jan Haagsma
Friesland
48:46
48:40
48
Johan Akkerman
Hoogeveen
49:12
44:19
49
Jan Scholing
MAXX Sports & Events
49:14
42:53
50
Bert Kip
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
49:25
42:38
51
Wieger G. Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
49:38
49:24
52
Hendrikus v d weide
Hoogeveen
49:48
45:01
53
Eddie Seinen
Remmers Bouwchemie B
49:56
43:44
54
Jan Wibbens
Wolthers Jagersma 4
50:03
36:15
55
Peter Rolf
Alfa-College De Roo
50:05
42:40
56
Be Bols
Jobo borstel en rein
50:17
45:40
57
Martin van ter Beek
SWW 3
50:49
47:59
58
Bertus Slot
BRS Reklame 1
50:49
48:16
59
Henk. Broens
Schoonebeek
50:56
46:49
60
Evert Schoonewille
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
51:00
47:59
61
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
51:03
41:44
62
Joop Bos
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:07
45:08
63
Teun Grit
Stichting ASTRON 2
51:09
48:30
64
Rien Nijholt
Promens Care 3
51:33
45:31
65
Tinus Dekker
Zuidwolde Dr
51:47
41:57
66
Piet van de Kooy
Technisch Buro Dunni
51:55
47:32
67
Tjeerd de With
De Krullevaar
52:19
49:55
68
Ko Hummel
RSG Wolfsbos 36
52:22
44:19
69
Roel de Vries
Veenoord
52:24
42:48
70
Aldert de Boer
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
52:25
46:34
71
Dirk Middelveld
Gebr. Middelveld b.v
52:48
46:29
72
Jan van der Lans
Impress BV 1
52:52
47:10
73
Taco Pol
Hoogeveen
52:54
43:08
74
Herman Hemmen
MEE Drenthe 1
53:00
44:55
75
Jan Blauw
LUXOR Theather 1
53:04
47:15
76
Luc Valeton
MEE Drenthe 1
53:10
45:05
77
Henk Campmans
Hoogeveen
53:17
40:15
78
Bennie Ninkeula
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:28
47:06
79
Jan Bennink
Hoogeveen
53:30
43:40
80
Alex v/d Haar
Move2be
53:30
47:39
81
Mart van Leeuwen
Betech 3
53:35
47:00
82
Gerrit Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
53:42
44:10
83
Jan Veld
Pesse
54:30
44:55
84
Jordan Laturake
Promens Care 1
54:55
48:57
85
Willem Derksen
Venko Schilders 2
55:04
48:35
86
Johan Booy
Hoogeveen
55:09
45:08
87
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
55:19
42:55
88
Renze Petstra
Zuidwolde Dr
55:25
41:43
89
Albert Oosting
Hoogersmilde
55:35
41:51
90
Jan Cor de Vries
Alfa-college HORA 1
55:46
48:13
91
Jan Visscher
Gezh cent Westerbork
55:47
49:44
92
Han de Carpentier Wolf
Unigarant NV 4
55:52
49:30
93
Bert Bolhuis
Groningen
56:00
46:27
94
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
56:04
49:23
95
Harm de Vries
Bolsward
56:17
51:54
96
Willem Jansen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
56:31
50:41
97
Jan Rosendal
Hoogeveen
56:46
47:13
98
John Boers
Assen
56:47
47:15
99
Hans Blom
Assen
56:47
46:54
100
Roy Foree
Assen
56:49
46:55
101
Grady Uiterwijk-Winkel
PI de Grittenborgh 1
56:54
50:49
102
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
56:57
46:52
103
Frans Strolenberg
Veeningen
57:01
46:58
104
Wally Dekker
Hoogeveen
57:10
47:34
105
Evert Slender
Hoogeveen
57:21
48:00
106
Aaldert Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
57:27
48:06
107
Pieter Elsinga
Hoogeveen
57:37
44:40
108
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
58:07
55:28
109
Lammert Jansen
Hoogeveen
58:20
44:23
110
Gerrit Slomp
Hoogeveen
58:50
48:49
111
Bargeman A
Hoogeveen
59:01
49:19
112
Agus Louhenapessy
Hoogeveen
59:08
52:27
113
Dirk Neef
Politie Drenthe 3
59:15
52:56
114
Jaap Broekman
BRS Reklame 1
59:19
56:48
115
Eppe Trompetter
Gebr. Middelveld b.v
59:21
53:01
116
Henk Muskee
Politie Drenthe 7
59:28
53:24
117
Henk Meerman
Hoogeveen
59:30
49:35
118
Jan Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
59:40
50:04
119
Johan Wemmenhove
neusustrum Dld
59:51
54:49
120
Anne Sinnema
pcb "De Sprong"
1:00:17
54:32
121
Wim Christiaans
Westerbork
1:00:21
50:54
122
Albert slomp
Fluitenberg
1:00:22
47:55
123
Henk Kohnke
Witteveen
1:00:34
50:39
124
Harm Gooijert
RSG Wolfsbos 37
1:00:54
52:52
125
Okko Schuttrups
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:00:54
54:48
126
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
1:00:59
48:21
127
Dick Hakkers
Balinge
1:01:16
47:56
128
Johan F. Loijenga
Hoogeveen
1:01:49
52:18
129
Jan Zwiers
Alescon 3
1:01:53
56:03
130
Okko Schuttrups
Meppel
1:02:02
52:20
131
Ernie Jaarsma
Dalen
1:02:20
48:55
132
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
1:02:31
50:09
133
Piet van der Vliet
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
50:19
134
Frans Ham
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:10
50:47
135
Egbert Zwiers
Werkplan 1
1:03:20
56:59
136
Gerben van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
1:03:22
53:35
137
Jan Leijssenaar
Meppel
1:03:23
53:54
138
Luuk Eeltjes
Stuifzand
1:03:29
49:45
139
John Nycolaas
Mantinge
1:03:56
50:37
140
Geert de Valk
Assen
1:04:04
50:33
141
Roel Zilverberg
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:04:09
58:07
142
Klaas Punter
Hoogeveen
1:04:23
52:12
143
Jan ten Kley
LUXOR Theather 1
1:04:41
58:51
144
Van Veldhoven
Koekange
1:04:53
51:20
145
Henk Slender
Hoogeveen
1:04:59
52:37
146
Roelof Kreeft
Hoogeveen
1:05:41
55:59
147
Henk Everts
Hoogeveen
1:06:14
54:00
148
Johan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:06:18
54:04
149
Harm Beijert
Hoogeveen
1:06:18
52:59
150
Henk van Kampenhout
Beilen
1:06:28
52:34
151
Rinus Hemmen
Groningen
1:08:11
54:10
152
Johan Arkes
Schuinesloot
1:08:30
54:52
153
Dirk Kranghand
Lanting Reizen 1
1:09:08
1:01:09
154
Jan smit
Noordscheschut
1:10:45
57:55
155
Jaap Abbing
Hoogeveen
1:10:47
57:20
156
Paul Boode
Pesse
1:11:16
57:20
157
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:14:25
1:04:52
VSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Deelstra
Dwingeloo
28:40
28:39
2
Marije Hulzebos
HAC '63
30:07
30:07
3
Pauline Claessen
Velp Gld
30:17
30:15
4
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
31:21
31:20
5
Sanne Woertink
Ane
32:18
32:17
6
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
34:00
33:54
7
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
34:00
33:57
8
Lisette Begas
Philips Cons Lifesty
35:24
35:18
9
Ilona Schra
Veeningen
35:30
35:26
10
Annemiek Hulzebos
HAC '63
35:41
35:38
11
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
35:49
35:45
12
Esther Gruppen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
35:55
33:37
13
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
35:59
35:57
14
Puck de Gier
De Gier Bloemen
37:35
35:27
15
Miranda Vrieling
Formco Drukwerk 1
39:20
39:04
16
Jacqueline Teterissa
Nijverdal
39:21
39:15
17
Jenny van der Werff
Annen
39:25
39:10
18
Marieke van Gilst
Gezh cent Westerbork
39:50
37:39
19
Annet Zwiep-Kuipers
Beilen
40:03
39:58
20
Petra Nijmeijer
Hollandscheveld
40:27
36:23
21
Judith Kremers
Loopgroep Beilen
40:51
40:41
22
Marian van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
41:01
36:44
23
Anouk ten Have
Rimato BV 3
41:14
38:21
24
Anet Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
41:34
41:27
25
Rozemarijn van Toly
Roelof van Echten Co
41:57
39:17
26
Roosmarijn Kruk
Hoogeveen
42:01
39:32
27
Roos Korvemaker
Hoogeveen
42:02
39:32
28
Marisha Boer
Henk ten Hoor 1
42:06
39:26
29
Marla Hendriksen
Groningen
42:12
42:02
30
Rosa van Werven
Hollandscheveld
42:14
38:01
31
Alieke Kuiper
Hoogeveen
42:20
38:15
32
Mariska Bos
Hoogeveen
42:26
38:22
33
Elri ten Oever-Zomer
Stichting Muziek 200
42:27
40:07
34
Petra van Achteren
COACH
42:39
40:23
35
Annemieke Lindenhols
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
42:44
39:52
36
Jolanda Pieters
Venko Schilders 1
42:44
40:35
37
Manon Hofstede
Groningen
42:49
38:12
38
Alieke Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
42:49
40:08
39
Ingrid Koster
Alescon 1
42:49
40:31
40
Tessa Boot
Horror
42:54
42:45
41
Nike Haarman
Apotheek Duivenstede
42:55
40:17
42
Marjolein Visscher
Gils Bouwservice 2
43:09
40:57
43
Hendrika Rooth-Posthum
Zuidwolde Dr
43:14
38:52
44
Sanne Hadders
Hoogeveen
43:22
38:57
45
Helga Blokzijl
HAC '63
43:27
43:10
46
Carmen Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 2
43:32
41:19
47
Nienke Everts
Hollandscheveld
43:52
39:38
48
Marsha van Westen
Rimato BV 2
43:53
40:59
49
Anneke Slomp
Hoogeveen
43:58
41:31
50
Esther Nijdam
Bork Sloopwerken BV
44:04
38:18
51
Floor van de Wiel
Amsterdam
44:09
39:54
52
Vinita Jurriens
De Jong en Laan 1
44:10
41:14
53
Carine Homan
Den Burg
44:18
39:50
54
Anja Benjamins
Moes Installatietech
44:20
42:10
55
Martine Uiterwijkwinke
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
44:22
38:28
56
Renate Verstappen
Groningen
44:28
40:13
57
Ingrid Kollen
Formco Drukwerk 1
44:29
38:37
58
Tamara Bennink
De Kaaskoerier
44:35
41:36
59
Corina van der Lans
Stuifzand
44:35
40:09
60
Miranda van der Veen
Jobo borstel en rein
44:36
41:58
61
Miranda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
44:36
41:58
62
Anouk Hofstede
Fysioth de Leeuwerik
44:42
41:49
63
Helena Haaijer
Bakkerij Mulder
44:44
42:15
64
Marielle Kuiper
Hoogeveen
44:44
40:40
65
Arniane Prins
HAC '63
44:52
44:48
66
Karen Ruijter
Nijmegen
44:56
40:26
67
Linda Nijmeijer
Ruinerwold
44:58
40:38
68
Eva van der Lans
Stuifzand
44:58
40:32
69
Jorine Hartman
Loopgroep Astrea
44:59
44:47
70
Carmen Lip
Lemmer
45:02
40:32
71
Laura Buijs
Promens Care 2
45:04
39:02
72
Marleen Boertien
Hoogeveen
45:11
40:53
73
Sandra Wolf
DOC Kaas 1
45:12
42:53
74
Heidy Wolters
Amsterdam
45:14
41:15
75
Ilse Broeders
Groningen
45:27
45:21
76
K. van der Most
Bikkel 1
45:28
45:24
77
Vivianne Miedema
RSG Wolfsbos 24
45:28
37:35
78
Laura Dees
Rimato BV 1
45:28
42:37
79
Sara van de Brake
Zuidema Groep 3
45:30
42:49
80
Noëlle Batterink
Roelof van Echten Co
45:32
38:08
81
Olga van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
45:39
43:18
82
Elsbeth van der Meulen
Super de Boer 2
45:43
42:57
83
Evelien Kats
Beilen
46:02
41:54
84
Hilde Bouwens
Groningen
46:04
41:24
85
Astrid Niezing
RSG Wolfsbos 24
46:10
38:18
86
Karin van Goor
Hoogeveen
46:12
41:25
87
Sabine van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
46:12
41:25
88
Harmke Klunder
Wageningen
46:12
41:44
89
Maya
Leusden
46:17
46:06
90
Ilona van der Sleen
Noordscheschut
46:20
42:16
91
Mirjam van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
46:22
42:19
92
Stephanie Eysink
Hendriksen Mannenmod
46:23
43:39
93
Ramona Prickaerts
Hoogeveen
46:25
42:08
94
Judith makken
Moes Installatietech
46:34
44:20
95
Martine Vos
Hoogeveen
46:40
39:13
96
Eline Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
46:46
41:02
97
Renée van der Weide
Venko Schilders 5
46:48
44:00
98
Esther Buikema
!pet 2
46:52
39:08
99
Alinda Potze
SWW 2
47:00
40:52
100
Jennifer Waninge
Sent Waninge Groep 6
47:04
39:40
101
Verone Gerth
TVM Verzekeringen 3
47:07
40:48
102
Renate Schonewille
Hoogeveen
47:09
44:20
103
Kirsty de Roo
Noordscheschut
47:11
43:07
104
Agnes Schotanus
Westerbork
47:12
42:33
105
Danielle Hagelaars
Westerbork
47:14
42:35
106
Ilona Bennink
De Kaaskoerier
47:16
44:16
107
Dorien v.d. Veen
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
47:17
44:59
108
Sanne Vermeer
HAC '63
47:30
47:15
109
M. Streutker
Bikkel 2
47:31
45:05
110
Simone Thalen
Wolthers Jagersma 3
47:37
41:32
111
Vera van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
47:37
45:14
112
Annemiek Thalen
Wolthers Jagersma 3
47:37
41:32
113
Monique Gruizinga
HAC '63
47:42
47:38
114
K. Boeve
Bikkel 2
47:46
45:19
115
Inge Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
47:53
43:15
116
Suzanne Mol
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
47:54
45:33
117
Mellany Doldersum
De Witte Assurantiën
47:58
45:41
118
Daniëlle Oostindiën
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
47:58
45:39
119
Melissa Vogelzang
Alteveer gem De Wold
48:07
43:38
120
Sandra van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
48:12
45:05
121
Dorien Sportel
WERQ personeelsdiens
48:17
41:40
122
Paula Vrieling
Hoogeveen
48:20
39:15
123
Anniek Dekker
Hoogeveen
48:21
43:29
124
Hema Hoogeveen
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
48:21
45:53
125
Paulien Snoeks
Kreeft Opleidingen 2
48:25
40:35
126
Meryl Tetelepta
Hoogeveen
48:25
42:23
127
Leonie Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
48:26
48:09
128
Anna Nusteleijn
BDO Accountants 1
48:31
46:07
129
Petra Jassies
Hollandscheveld
48:33
43:58
130
Simone Oelen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
48:41
42:11
131
Jolanda
Snackbar Frank 2
48:46
43:07
132
Aline Hospers
Rimato BV 4
48:48
46:00
133
Nelleke Verhage
Unigarant NV 5
48:53
45:49
134
Anja Ebbinge
Alescon 1
48:53
46:36
135
Yessica Kikkert
Autodrome 1
48:54
46:28
136
Miriam Boxem
De Sperwers
48:57
48:46
137
Marith Kampman
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
49:03
48:47
138
Marieke Lokhorst
Hoogeveen
49:09
38:58
139
Anneke v/d Oudeweterin
Hoogeveen
49:10
44:46
140
Esther Kooy
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
49:18
43:25
141
Yvonne Klooster
Politie Drenthe 12
49:19
43:03
142
Simone de Vries
Oldelamer
49:21
40:13
143
Roos Slijfer
Groningen
49:22
44:43
144
Marieke de Jonge
BRS Reklame 2
49:23
46:49
145
Alice Schut
Tankstation Klok 2
49:28
42:55
146
Charlene Okken
HAC '63
49:28
49:23
147
Monique Bakker
Peter Bouw Reklame
49:29
47:13
148
Pia Dunning
Promens Care 3
49:30
43:13
149
Rita Flinkert
De Wijk
49:31
45:04
150
Nienke Scheer
Keurslagerij Drent 1
49:35
46:34
151
Rosali Broekman
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
49:37
47:03
152
Charlotte Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
49:38
49:24
153
Denise Guichelaar
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
49:38
47:20
154
Vicky te Kamp
Rimato BV 1
49:39
46:46
155
Karlijn Meijerink
SportDrenthe
49:43
43:38
156
Esther Slobben
Roelof van Echten Co
49:45
42:01
157
Julia Bisschop
Apotheek Duivenstede
49:47
47:11
158
Els Ligtenberg
Zaandam
49:52
37:05
159
Loes Heisterkamp
DA Beauté Harry de J
49:54
47:23
160
Marjan Mepschen
Venko Schilders 1
50:00
47:11
161
Martine Bühler
RSG Wolfsbos 28
50:11
42:21
162
Marijke Kroezen
Hoogeveen
50:15
48:00
163
Jolie
LUXOR Theather 2
50:16
44:09
164
Winslet
LUXOR Theather 3
50:16
44:11
165
Rijanne Gruppen
Stichting Muziek 200
50:16
47:56
166
Mariette Timmermans
Hoogeveen
50:19
46:20
167
Esther Haag
LUXOR Theather 2
50:22
47:49
168
Delia Schouten
Hoogeveen
50:23
44:45
169
Marjolein Zinkhann
RSG Wolfsbos 16
50:24
42:38
170
Mirjam Boers-Kuipers
Beilen
50:25
50:15
171
Ingrid Snippe
Beilen
50:26
41:09
172
Marjolein van Donge
Bakken met Plaizier
50:27
44:48
173
Marije Dekker
Hotel Wesseling
50:37
42:25
174
Nicole Mulder
Roelof van Echten Co
50:38
43:16
175
Marjolein Fieten
Decorette Hoogeveen
50:39
47:56
176
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
50:40
46:34
177
Marjan Kamphuis
Groningen
50:54
46:33
178
Rolinde Tabak
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
50:57
48:02
179
Evelien de Jonge
DA Beauté Harry de J
50:59
48:29
180
Marloes Kreeft
Steenbergen Steel&Pi
51:00
48:01
181
Lisette Kamman
Sent Waninge Groep 6
51:00
42:50
182
Mette Jansen
!pet 2
51:04
43:20
183
Sandra van der Wijk
Hoogeveen
51:06
46:25
184
Linda Batterink
RSG Wolfsbos 1
51:07
45:01
185
Miranda van Eck
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
51:08
48:47
186
Sjane Tehupuring
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
51:09
45:25
187
Angela van Goor
Politie Drenthe 3
51:18
44:55
188
Nikita van Triest
RSG Wolfsbos 23
51:19
43:38
189
Leonie Brink
Roelof van Echten Co
51:20
43:33
190
Charlotte Mol
Venko Schilders 6
51:20
48:39
191
Leonie Potijk
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:25
45:25
192
Vera Prins
Roelof van Echten Co
51:25
44:03
193
Iris Padding
Roelof van Echten Co
51:27
44:02
194
Leontien Wilschut
Assen
51:27
46:40
195
Helga Winkel
Hollandscheveld
51:33
47:00
196
Bianca Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
51:33
47:00
197
Bo Straatman
Van't Hooge Catering
51:33
45:07
198
Tineke Kleine
Alfa Accountants
51:34
45:07
199
Katarína Bodová
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
51:35
45:49
200
Nadieh Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
51:39
41:08
201
Renate de Leeuw
!pet 2
51:39
43:56
202
Mirjam v.d Belt
Intersport Jan Bols
51:44
49:18
203
Inez Krikken
Hoogeveen
51:46
47:39
204
Rochelle Kirindongo
Hoogeveen
51:48
42:15
205
Mariët Koster
Hoogeveen
51:48
42:15
206
Ilona Sesselaar
Hoogeveen
51:49
47:32
207
Rosaly Fatbinan
Autoschade Roks 2
51:49
49:22
208
Lianne Dieters
Hoogeveen
51:58
47:21
209
Ashley Hooijer
Hoogeveen
51:59
47:16
210
Kim Post
DIT Bouw en Techniek
52:03
44:01
211
Geralda Drent
SWW 1
52:04
46:21
212
Natasja Meijer
Van't Hooge Catering
52:09
45:42
213
Simone de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
52:09
42:57
214
Jet Wassink
IKEA 2
52:10
44:04
215
Linda ten Caat
Hoogeveen
52:12
42:48
216
Marina Kleine
Pesse
52:13
42:48
217
Leonie ten Hove
Hoogeveen
52:16
42:51
218
Anne-Marijn Hut
RSG Wolfsbos 27
52:18
44:27
219
Fleur
Snackbar Frank 3
52:20
46:41
220
Larissa Scheeres
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
52:21
50:02
221
Ruth Olijve
DIT Bouw en Techniek
52:22
44:20
222
Yvonne Aasman
Nieuwlande
52:22
47:27
223
Iris Perdok
Roelof van Echten Co
52:23
44:57
224
Sharon Loopers
Roelof van Echten Co
52:23
44:54
225
Thalina Hekkers
Roelof van Echten Co
52:23
44:54
226
Marith van Veen
Wolthers Jagersma 5
52:27
46:16
227
Yolande Roovers
Keurslagerij Drent 1
52:29
49:29
228
Marieke Beverlo
Harlingen
52:33
48:03
229
Lianne Withaar
Rohill Engineering B
52:34
44:23
230
Lisa van de Most
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:36
46:18
231
Ineke Kip
Van't Hooge Catering
52:36
46:10
232
Hanneke Michel
Bakken met Plaizier
52:37
46:56
233
Marleen Feijer
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:41
46:47
234
Inge van 't Hooge
Van't Hooge Catering
52:42
46:16
235
Marita Kamphuis
Promens Care 1
52:42
46:39
236
Monique van der Wijk
Hoogeveen
52:44
43:15
237
Laura Cappon
Roelof van Echten Co
52:45
44:56
238
Leonie van de Poll
Roelof van Echten Co
52:45
44:56
239
Lauren Everts
Roelof van Echten Co
52:45
44:56
240
Jennifer Koekoek
Autoschade Roks 2
52:50
50:25
241
Priscilla de Leede
Roelof van Echten Co
52:54
45:01
242
Hannah Contermans
Roelof van Echten Co
52:58
45:36
243
Phebe van Langevelde
Roelof van Echten Co
53:00
45:26
244
Yvette van Brouwershav
Apotheek Duivenstede
53:02
50:24
245
Chantal Schipper
RSG Wolfsbos 11
53:06
45:25
246
Marscha Nijstad
Roelof van Echten Co
53:07
45:18
247
Roos Hooijer
Roelof van Echten Co
53:08
45:18
248
Anoya Sopacua
COACH
53:13
47:19
249
Emma van Wolferen
Utrecht
53:20
39:33
250
Linda Brueker
WERQ personeelsdiens
53:20
50:38
251
Leonie Brontsema
Hoogeveen
53:21
50:53
252
Martine Thomas
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:28
47:27
253
Anouk van Enk
Roelof van Echten Co
53:29
45:39
254
Sofia Stolting
Sint Jansklooster
53:38
49:04
255
Bionda Rog
Hoogeveen
53:38
49:16
256
Verena Jager
RSG Wolfsbos 9
53:40
47:32
257
Irene Visser
Groningen
53:40
44:10
258
Marieke Warnders
Ruinen
53:49
40:35
259
Henriette Slomp
Politie Drenthe 5
53:49
47:16
260
Bernadet Woltinge
Hollandscheveld
53:50
44:32
261
Janneke de Vries
MEE Drenthe 2
53:53
45:49
262
Hilda Mulder
Gemeente De Wolden 2
53:53
45:54
263
MH Duyff
Dordrecht
53:54
49:37
264
Jordan Meyer
Autoschade Roks 2
53:56
51:30
265
Trisha Leepel
Autoschade Roks 2
53:57
51:31
266
Marc van Triest
Tankstation Klok 3
53:57
47:26
267
Annemieke de Groot
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:58
47:57
268
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
54:02
49:18
269
Marion Stroeve
TVM Verzekeringen 4
54:02
48:05
270
Susan Beuving
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
54:04
51:09
271
Renata Hoogland
Politie Drenthe 10
54:09
47:54
272
Move2be- Milou Kamphui
Hoogeveen
54:09
49:22
273
Tessa Schreurs
RSG Wolfsbos 11
54:13
47:33
274
Nienke te kamp
Rimato BV 3
54:13
51:20
275
Lisette Stevens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
54:20
48:12
276
Alien Moman
Henk ten Hoor 2
54:21
51:21
277
Anne Stegeman
BDO Accountants 1
54:22
51:58
278
Carlot Uffen
Decorette Hoogeveen
54:24
51:43
279
Mayka Kikkert
Hoogeveen
54:27
42:21
280
Hilde Lip
Hollandscheveld
54:28
45:16
281
Dorien Doorten
RSG Wolfsbos 7
54:28
47:50
282
Elvira Feikens
RSG Wolfsbos 28
54:29
46:33
283
Janine Kleine
Hoogeveen
54:29
49:57
284
Jenneke Pater
Roelof van Echten Co
54:29
46:21
285
Martine Bos
Move2be
54:32
47:56
286
Emmalie Scholing
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
54:35
52:15
287
Anne Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma 5
54:36
48:24
288
Laura Bremer
Roelof van Echten Co
54:40
46:45
289
Roelanda Venemann
RSG Wolfsbos 34
54:40
46:33
290
Marije Sagel-Dalebout
Groningen
54:43
45:34
291
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
54:49
42:46
292
Nicolien Snippe
Hoogeveen
54:49
49:59
293
Jaqueline Kaman
Bakken met Plaizier
54:55
49:15
294
Henriette Zomer
Hairpoint Helmy 1
54:58
46:49
295
Sandra Kregel
Ter Stege Bouw 1
54:58
46:48
296
Maureen Sijaranamual
Hoogeveen
54:59
45:16
297
Tamara Stuifzand
Hoogeveen
55:01
45:36
298
Rianne Tjarks
Hoogeveen
55:06
43:00
299
Brenda Boer
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
55:09
48:40
300
Bianca Mittendorff
Hairpoint Helmy 1
55:09
48:53
301
Manon Mansier
Delft
55:13
45:35
302
Melissa Rijstenberg
RSG Wolfsbos 26
55:14
47:16
303
Denise Oost
Hoogeveen
55:14
50:39
304
Daphne Schulting
Hoogeveen
55:14
45:58
305
Petra Stoefzand
Aqua-fish
55:21
48:51
306
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 1
55:26
47:16
307
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
55:28
43:22
308
Move2be- Nienke de Vri
Hoogeveen
55:29
45:35
309
Jenneke Wever
Assen
55:29
42:04
310
Fien Strijker
Ruinen
55:33
51:06
311
Martine Oosting
Beilen
55:35
41:51
312
Marina Boon
RSG Wolfsbos 15
55:37
47:55
313
Parisa Noorishad
Stichting ASTRON 1
55:37
49:40
314
Christa Wekema
Assen
55:40
43:08
315
Valesca van Dijk
Hoogersmilde
55:40
50:56
316
Iris de Blécourt
RSG Wolfsbos 28
55:41
47:50
317
Inge van der veen
Hoogeveen
55:42
46:00
318
Nadia Blokzijl
Hendriksen Mannenmod
55:43
49:05
319
Maaike Jansen
Eindhoven
55:46
42:25
320
Kim Kuik
Hoogeveen
55:46
46:27
321
Mirjam Reitsema
Zwolle
55:51
45:59
322
Marleen Aasman
Erica
55:57
45:45
323
Nathalie Groen
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
55:59
52:51
324
Jolanda Pruiksma
Hoogeveen
55:59
48:22
325
Sabrina Masselink
Hoogeveen
56:03
46:16
326
Willeke Lubbinge
Hoogeveen
56:06
43:29
327
Renate Bekelaar
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
56:06
50:14
328
Bertrice Benjamins
Hoogeveen
56:06
46:20
329
Gerda de Groot
Staphorst
56:06
43:57
330
Anouk Mol
Hoogeveen
56:10
41:57
331
Jennine Benjamins
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
56:12
48:32
332
Jessica Kroesen
Hoogeveen
56:14
43:29
333
Nicky Jonkman
RSG Wolfsbos 19
56:18
48:38
334
Iris Kats
RSG Wolfsbos 18
56:21
48:15
335
Jorieke Hessels
Hoogeveen
56:24
44:20
336
Anneth v.d. Vlag
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
56:29
50:29
337
Gabrielle Schot
Hoogeveen
56:30
44:07
338
Shanna de Lang
RSG Wolfsbos 31
56:30
48:40
339
Femke Hospers
RSG Wolfsbos 31
56:31
48:40
340
Mariska Booij
De Jong en Laan 1
56:31
53:34
341
Evelyn Noordzij
Hoogeveen
56:32
46:41
342
Debbie Waninge
RSG Wolfsbos 27
56:33
48:35
343
Feline Platzer
Beilen
56:33
42:53
344
Alida van Tarrie
Ruinen
56:34
46:22
345
Demi Duursma
RSG Wolfsbos 25
56:34
48:35
346
Kim Bruinsma
Leiden
56:35
47:11
347
Ellen van der Meer
RSG Wolfsbos 17
56:36
48:30
348
Harma Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
56:38
51:40
349
Nicolet ten Kate
Hoogeveen
56:40
52:16
350
Carlijn van Es
Hoogeveen
56:40
47:26
351
Marloes Rotensen
Groningen
56:42
44:19
352
Yanique Scheeres
RSG Wolfsbos 24
56:44
48:50
353
Larissa Sharueva
Wit-Rusland (BLR)
56:50
43:58
354
Marit Stoffers
Wilcovak 2
56:51
53:49
355
Louise Leenders
Endocare b.v.
56:53
54:33
356
Arianne Sikken
Roelof van Echten Co
56:53
49:27
357
Denise Koster
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
56:59
51:14
358
Sibelina de Jong
Groningen
57:00
47:15
359
Paulette Kleine
Hoogeveen
57:00
47:19
360
Marianne Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
57:06
47:53
361
Manon Wilkens
Hoogeveen
57:06
52:11
362
Christel Fransen
Hoogeveen
57:06
44:44
363
Eline Kroezen
Hoogeveen
57:07
47:30
364
Marielle Botter
Slagharen
57:12
45:13
365
Elles Niphuis
Hoogeveen
57:13
45:14
366
Lisette Hoving
Hoogeveen
57:15
54:46
367
Ella Dam
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
57:19
51:31
368
Mathilda Massier
Hoogeveen
57:19
47:23
369
Maren Segijn
RSG Wolfsbos 33
57:21
49:14
370
Nienke Eilander
Roelof van Echten Co
57:22
49:37
371
Elizabeth Bols
Jobo borstel en rein
57:23
52:44
372
Alix Carrière
Stuifzand
57:25
44:56
373
Irene Hulsebosch
Hoogeveen
57:26
48:14
374
Maria Vos
Echte Bakker H G Bos
57:29
51:00
375
Claudette Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
57:31
49:50
376
Irene Stoppels
Hoogeveen
57:36
47:14
377
Sylvia Koster
Hoogeveen
57:36
53:17
378
Lotte Hilberts
Meppel
57:39
44:16
379
Nathalie van Goor
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
57:43
51:42
380
Eva Slot
Hoogeveen
57:50
48:21
381
Alys Brand
Hoogeveen
57:59
48:15
382
Else de Vries
Assen
57:59
47:59
383
Suzan van Zwol
Wolthers Jagersma 3
58:00
51:58
384
Sjoukje Tolsma
Hoogeveen
58:00
45:09
385
Danielle Zwiers
vanhaaster reclamebu
58:03
50:30
386
Manon Hoeyenbosch
RSG Wolfsbos 8
58:03
51:56
387
Sandra Boers
Ruinerwold
58:07
48:37
388
Simone Moes
RSG Wolfsbos 29
58:08
50:11
389
Loysa Feikens
RSG Wolfsbos 29
58:08
50:10
390
Nori Rearda
Rimato BV 4
58:10
55:24
391
Mirjam Dammers
Politie Drenthe 7
58:15
51:38
392
Charlotte Passier
Hoogeveen
58:17
50:29
393
Kim Duursma
RSG Wolfsbos 18
58:18
50:32
394
Desi Kat
Wolthers Jagersma 3
58:19
52:17
395
Miranda van den Broek
Roelof van Echten Co
58:19
50:33
396
Leonieke Boer
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
58:26
52:22
397
Keri Kersjes
RSG Wolfsbos 33
58:27
50:39
398
Leonieke Bolderman
Groningen
58:28
49:01
399
Lisette Gruppen
Hoogeveen
58:31
48:58
400
Therese Veld
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
58:35
52:44
401
Merel Venema
Alfa-college HORA 1
58:35
51:04
402
Margriet Hardam
Promens Care 2
58:37
52:37
403
Thea Hooijer
Westerbork
58:37
48:36
404
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Westerbork
58:37
48:37
405
Mirjam van Achteren
Politie Drenthe 4
58:43
52:27
406
Loes Krabbe
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
58:46
52:16
407
Mariëlle Guichelaar
Elim
58:49
49:06
408
Mélanie Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
58:49
49:06
409
Michelle Vinke
Tankstation Klok 1
58:55
52:23
410
Sandra Boer
Zwolle
58:57
46:30
411
Ciska Everhardus
Hoogeveen
59:00
48:59
412
Iris Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
59:07
47:03
413
Pauline Hunse
Roelof van Echten Co
59:16
51:38
414
Gea Schilderman
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
59:16
56:43
415
Olivia Zwiers
Hoogeveen
59:18
46:18
416
Anne Daemen
Roelof van Echten Co
59:25
51:52
417
Nathalie Maas
Steenwijk
59:25
46:29
418
Stella Loning
Roelof van Echten Co
59:26
51:53
419
Anita Elzinga
Lexis Notarissen
59:28
53:06
420
Nicole de Jong
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
59:28
53:32
421
Daphne de Lange
RSG Wolfsbos 31
59:28
51:39
422
Daniëlle Nijmeijer
RSG Wolfsbos 27
59:29
51:39
423
Inge Martens
Hoogeveen
59:29
50:06
424
Riëtte Smit
Nijeveen
59:31
47:19
425
Catja Grift
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
59:33
53:36
426
Roelien va der Haar
Rovecom ICT 3
59:37
51:39
427
Annemarije Beumer
Rovecom ICT 3
59:37
51:40
428
Leanne Godeke
Hoogeveen
59:40
50:13
429
Imre te Velde
RSG Wolfsbos 30
59:41
51:35
430
Iris Kalteren
Hoogeveen
59:45
50:01
431
Karin van der Sluis
Groningen
59:46
47:07
432
Marloes Fraij
Hoogeveen
59:50
49:58
433
Monique Scholing
Hoogeveen
59:53
50:15
434
Maron te Velde
Hoogeveen
59:53
51:47
435
Kim Moes
Pesse
59:54
47:15
436
Sven Hut
RSG Wolfsbos 8
59:55
53:47
437
Regina van der Schaaf
Zuidveld
59:55
47:27
438
Josien Koops
pcb "De Sprong"
59:56
54:09
439
Iris Bouwers
Roelof van Echten Co
59:57
52:18
440
Joyce van de Laar
Tankstation Klok 1
59:59
53:26
441
Sandra Vos
Geesbrug
1:00:02
47:58
442
Inge van Werven
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:05
52:10
443
Malissa Zuipstra
Snackbar Frank 5
1:00:07
54:29
444
Femke Besseler
Wolthers Jagersma 3
1:00:11
54:09
445
Leonie Hilbrink
Hoogeveen
1:00:16
48:12
446
Kathy van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:00:17
50:43
447
Mirjam Walsma
Breda
1:00:24
47:57
448
Maaike Hup
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:25
53:00
449
Samantha Parlevliet
Hoogeveen
1:00:27
46:31
450
Marijke Knol
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:29
52:34
451
Maxine Knegt
Zwolle
1:00:33
53:51
452
Karin Albring
Dalen
1:00:34
47:20
453
Marjana Knegt
Rimato BV 3
1:00:41
57:48
454
Sandra te Wies
Dalen
1:00:44
47:28
455
Chantal Daling
Drijber
1:00:45
51:01
456
Janine Besuyen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:49
51:29
457
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
1:00:53
47:49
458
Astrid Koster
Hoogeveen
1:00:57
51:06
459
Esmee Okken
Hoogeveen
1:00:57
51:24
460
Janet Meijer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:57
51:31
461
Awan Hussein
RSG Wolfsbos 8
1:01:08
1:01:00
462
Sandra Hofste - Lantin
Veenoord
1:01:10
48:26
463
Maartje Oosterwijk
Hoogeveen
1:01:11
57:05
464
Gea Zoer
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:11
53:05
465
Savannah Metselaar
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:11
53:05
466
Danielle Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:01:12
54:38
467
Manouchka Derks
Hoogeveen
1:01:14
51:56
468
Paulien Hoving
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:16
53:36
469
Miranda Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:01:16
51:21
470
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
1:01:18
51:12
471
Claudia Smit
Hairpoint Helmy 1
1:01:21
53:17
472
Patricia de Kruijf
Hoogeveen
1:01:26
47:35
473
Bianca Ballast
Hoogeveen
1:01:28
48:57
474
Annelies Metselaar
Hoogeveen
1:01:28
48:57
475
Lia Scholtens
Groningen
1:01:29
47:39
476
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:01:30
49:12
477
Chantal de Lange
Hoogeveen
1:01:31
52:08
478
Nathalie Hulshof
Hoogeveen
1:01:31
52:08
479
Julie Anne Hindriksen
Nijmegen
1:01:32
48:33
480
Laura Verschuur
Hoogeveen
1:01:32
47:41
481
Frederika Luchies-pate
Hollandscheveld
1:01:34
48:28
482
Mirjam Prins
Hairpoint Helmy 1
1:01:34
53:28
483
Inge Venema
Hoogeveen
1:01:39
51:19
484
Wietske van der Pol
Amsterdam
1:01:42
51:09
485
Marieke Koopman
Hollandscheveld
1:01:44
52:04
486
Annemieke Varwijk
Hardenberg
1:01:45
51:35
487
Monique Meijer
Hoogeveen
1:01:50
51:41
488
Sabine Trampe
Nieuweroord
1:01:52
49:08
489
Danielle Prins
Rohill Engineering B
1:01:52
53:40
490
Marleen Pelgröm
Rohill Engineering B
1:01:52
53:40
491
Sharon Witte
TVM Verzekeringen 4
1:01:53
55:50
492
Yvonne Stoffers
TVM Verzekeringen 1
1:01:53
55:51
493
Judith Knol
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:01:53
55:32
494
Sorana Boertien
Tiendeveen
1:01:55
52:27
495
Nori Batterink
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:57
54:02
496
Judith de Vries
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:57
54:02
497
Mirjam Veld
Hoogeveen
1:01:59
49:03
498
Els van Kampenhout
Groningen
1:02:01
48:08
499
Simone Engels
RSG Wolfsbos 7
1:02:03
55:23
500
Anne Poppema
Groningen
1:02:04
52:11
501
Ilse van Schubart
Politie Drenthe 9
1:02:07
55:29
502
Elsebeth de Haan
Hoogeveen
1:02:08
52:40
503
Mariëlle Fledderus
RSG Wolfsbos 26
1:02:09
54:11
504
Geranne van den Hof
Hoogeveen
1:02:15
51:44
505
Grietje van den Hof
Hoogeveen
1:02:17
51:46
506
Angelique Dekker
Ter Stege Bouw 1
1:02:19
54:09
507
Anna Oosterhof
Hoogeveen
1:02:19
48:25
508
Erna Hut
SW bv 2
1:02:23
56:11
509
Susan Bijl
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:24
54:50
510
Jolina Zwiep
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:24
54:50
511
Janine Arends
Hoogeveen
1:02:25
50:24
512
Monique Booy-Slot
MAXX Sports & Events
1:02:29
55:53
513
Hilde Benning
RSG Wolfsbos 20
1:02:30
54:37
514
Petra de Jong
Amsterdam
1:02:31
52:42
515
Iris Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:02:32
49:15
516
Liane Okken-Veld
Hoogeveen
1:02:33
49:36
517
Marjan Odink
Hardenberg
1:02:33
52:30
518
Clymene van Tolie
Hoogeveen
1:02:34
52:43
519
Laura Heller
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:35
54:50
520
Sandra Rozeboom
Wapse
1:02:35
48:56
521
Nathalie Schaaphok
Politie Drenthe 8
1:02:37
56:04
522
Anda de Blécourt
RSG Wolfsbos 16
1:02:39
54:33
523
Nina Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
1:02:40
50:07
524
Susanne Kruyt
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
52:46
525
Janet Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:02:50
49:53
526
Ellemarie Molenkamp
Hoogeveen
1:02:53
58:04
527
Miranda Lip
Hoogeveen
1:02:54
49:14
528
Irma Tjassing
Politie Drenthe 12
1:02:55
56:23
529
Lorena Hospers
RSG Wolfsbos 31
1:02:57
55:06
530
Monique Okken-Schoen
Unigarant NV 6
1:02:59
57:03
531
Chantal Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
1:03:05
49:25
532
Alida Schoonbeek
Ernst & Young
1:03:06
55:06
533
Lisette vd Berg
Hoogeveen
1:03:06
49:19
534
Daniela Timmer
Appingedam
1:03:07
50:16
535
Priscilla Sapulette
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
50:04
536
Annet Linde
Meppel
1:03:11
49:43
537
Nardy Schneider
Steenwijk
1:03:11
58:59
538
Maaike Meijer
Groningen
1:03:14
53:03
539
Ashley Hurkmans
Hairpoint Helmy 1
1:03:14
55:09
540
Ellen Eshuis
Hoogeveen
1:03:14
49:49
541
Aaltje van der Veen
RSG Wolfsbos 5
1:03:17
57:10
542
Sylvia Faken
RSG Wolfsbos 23
1:03:17
55:23
543
Yvonne Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
1:03:22
49:56
544
Hennie Van't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:23
53:54
545
Jitske Hoogland
Hoogeveen
1:03:26
53:45
546
Rosalien Pekel
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:30
50:44
547
Nathalie Graveland
RSG Wolfsbos 21
1:03:31
55:37
548
Simone Zwiep
Hoogeveen
1:03:31
49:53
549
Carmen Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:03:32
53:49
550
Denise Zantingh
Hoogeveen
1:03:38
54:02
551
Hilda Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:03:41
50:09
552
Henriette Huls
Hoogeveen
1:03:42
51:11
553
Annemiek Wittenberg
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:03:42
57:39
554
Jiska van der Lee
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:03:43
57:39
555
Kim Otten-finkers
Beilen
1:03:45
51:13
556
Annelies van der Sleen
Nieuwlande
1:03:46
50:40
557
Willemijn Grooters
Leusden
1:03:49
51:34
558
Claire Mann
Hoogeveen
1:03:54
53:23
559
Elma Vinke
Tankstation Klok 1
1:03:57
57:24
560
Liane Veerman
Balkbrug
1:03:58
51:22
561
Marjolein Smit
Hoogeveen
1:04:04
50:15
562
Maaike van der Kamp
Start '78
1:04:05
59:53
563
Janine Sikkenga
Smilde
1:04:10
51:13
564
Yosje Tanalepy
Hoogeveen
1:04:12
54:23
565
Lydia Aringaneng
's-Gravenhage
1:04:13
54:30
566
Marissa Cuomo
BDO Accountants 1
1:04:16
58:23
567
Annuska Otten
Geesbrug
1:04:16
51:53
568
Marleen de Jong
Van't Hooge Catering
1:04:18
57:52
569
Jennifer Siahaija
Hoogeveen
1:04:21
54:56
570
Carolien Laurense
Dwingeloo
1:04:27
51:21
571
Anke Hans
Groningen
1:04:35
50:52
572
Kimberly Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:04:37
54:33
573
Tahira Ramdjan
RSG Wolfsbos 38
1:04:42
55:28
574
Evelien Vochteloo
Smilde
1:04:47
51:50
575
Anne Spitse
Hoogeveen
1:04:57
52:05
576
Klaaske Kuiper
Meppel
1:04:57
51:32
577
Celine ter Haar
RSG Wolfsbos 19
1:05:04
57:24
578
Tessa Klunder
RSG Wolfsbos 23
1:05:04
57:24
579
Renate Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1:05:09
51:47
580
Linda Dolfing
Hoogeveen
1:05:15
51:53
581
Wolly Seine
Hoogeveen
1:05:17
52:40
582
Veere Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
1:05:21
52:14
583
Robin van den Berg
Koekange
1:05:22
51:26
584
Sandra Spijker
Lutten
1:05:25
55:54
585
Sandra Wulffraat
Hoogeveen
1:05:26
55:54
586
Barbara Martens
Hoogeveen
1:05:34
53:24
587
Maaike van der Woude
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:37
51:58
588
Elleke Gaikema
Zwolle
1:05:38
53:13
589
Bianc a van Veen-Klomp
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:39
51:40
590
Marith Tuhumena
Hoogeveen
1:05:45
52:17
591
Yentl Lesimanuaja
Venko Schilders 7
1:05:53
1:03:41
592
Jennifer Weijdema
Hoogeveen
1:06:02
53:24
593
Jeanette Russchen
Emmen
1:06:03
53:02
594
Elly Parels
Hollandscheveld
1:06:06
53:07
595
Deborah Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
1:06:14
52:29
596
Beuving Ilze
Westerbork
1:06:18
56:02
597
Bezuyen Sandra
Westerbork
1:06:21
56:05
598
Paulineke Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
1:06:22
1:03:52
599
Alinda van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
1:06:22
56:10
600
Suzanne Pol
Elim
1:06:32
53:46
601
Chantal Smit
Roelof van Echten Co
1:06:36
58:43
602
Karin Van Dycke
Noordscheschut
1:06:37
54:03
603
Agnes Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:06:45
54:12
604
Tania Schoemaker
RSG Wolfsbos 11
1:06:45
59:18
605
Malene Nieuwenhof
RSG Wolfsbos 28
1:06:46
59:08
606
Rianne de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:06:53
54:10
607
Ilse Jutstra
Hoogeveen
1:06:55
54:26
608
Lenneke Lindeboom
Hoogeveen
1:06:57
57:01
609
Desiree van der Linden
Hoogeveen
1:06:59
52:47
610
Melanie Knol
Hoogeveen
1:07:02
54:16
611
Aimee v/d Meent
Tankstation Klok 2
1:07:05
1:00:33
612
Move2be- Laura Löhr
Hoogeveen
1:07:05
54:13
613
Geertje d'Hont
Appelscha
1:07:07
57:49
614
Simone van Duuren
Hoogeveen
1:07:10
53:46
615
Nienke Beverdam
Nieuwlande
1:07:15
53:40
616
Carolien ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:07:15
53:40
617
Mariska Meinen
Van't Hooge Catering
1:07:17
1:00:53
618
Annelies Fopma
Hilaard
1:07:18
53:37
619
Gerdie Beugelink
Hollandscheveld
1:07:22
54:27
620
Sharony Waninge
De Wijk
1:07:24
54:36
621
Miranda van der Ploeg
Politie Drenthe 10
1:07:45
1:01:10
622
Lianne Bols
Hoogeveen
1:07:50
55:20
623
Maud Everts
Hoogeveen
1:07:51
55:21
624
Fredy Steenbergen
De Wijk
1:08:07
54:29
625
Manon Oosterkamp
RSG Wolfsbos 10
1:08:07
1:00:29
626
Leoniek Biemolt
Hoogeveen
1:08:11
55:20
627
Monique Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:08:11
55:21
628
Karin Leijssenaar
Hollandscheveld
1:08:12
55:36
629
Selma Lemstra
Promens Care 3
1:08:16
1:02:17
630
Linda de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:08:21
58:54
631
Inger Saelman
Hoogeveen
1:08:24
55:59
632
Evelien Nieuwenhof
RSG Wolfsbos 14
1:08:25
1:00:46
633
Harriët van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:08:41
54:53
634
Beatrijs Everts
Hoogeveen
1:08:43
56:06
635
Nynke de Boer
Utrecht
1:09:10
55:39
636
Annika Lof
Utrecht
1:09:10
56:59
637
Kim Stellingwerf
Hoogeveen
1:09:13
55:26
638
Marijn Rotensen
Hoogeveen
1:09:14
55:47
639
Charlène Mastilo
Hoogeveen
1:09:14
56:05
640
Joy de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:09:21
56:35
641
Martiena van der Veen
RSG Wolfsbos 5
1:09:24
1:03:17
642
Lisa de Vreeze
RSG Wolfsbos 18
1:09:29
1:01:21
643
Marjan Holwerda
Westerbork
1:09:33
55:42
644
Petra Kruijt
Meppel
1:09:40
56:12
645
Ingrid Okken
Hollandscheveld
1:09:52
56:10
646
Elske Olthof
Stuifzand
1:09:55
59:47
647
Hanneke Boeve
Hoogeveen
1:09:55
59:47
648
Brenda Nieuwenhof
Hoogeveen
1:09:58
55:54
649
Alja Bout
Hoogeveen
1:09:58
55:54
650
Karen Kooi
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
1:10:01
1:02:18
651
Sabine Goelema
Nieuwlande
1:10:02
56:28
652
Annemarie Brand
Unigarant NV 6
1:10:12
1:04:19
653
Hilda Withaar
Hoogeveen
1:10:19
57:11
654
Nathalie Marissen
RSG Wolfsbos 9
1:10:21
1:04:13
655
Daphne Bodewits
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:10:37
57:49
656
Martine Moman
Hollandscheveld
1:10:38
1:00:56
657
Ramona Boer
Hoogeveen
1:10:40
56:58
658
Linda Schonewille
Zwinderen
1:10:46
58:23
659
Roelina Sallomons
Noordscheschut
1:10:51
58:07
660
Joanne Otten
Hoogeveen
1:11:15
58:17
661
Irene Zuidema
Pesse
1:11:16
57:20
662
Kirsten van Goor
Politie Drenthe 6
1:11:17
1:04:42
663
Aline Otten
Groningen
1:11:24
58:25
664
Bernadet uiterwijk Win
Hoogeveen
1:11:27
58:45
665
Esther Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:11:28
58:03
666
Rianne Everts
Hoogeveen
1:11:35
58:21
667
Mirjam Zwiggelaar
Hoogeveen
1:12:04
58:16
668
Babette Nijhof
Veenendaal
1:12:10
59:05
669
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:12:28
59:33
670
Daniëlle Mokken
Zwolle
1:12:29
59:01
671
Rianne Duinkerken
RSG Wolfsbos 7
1:12:54
1:06:46
672
Tamara van Dalen
RSG Wolfsbos 6
1:12:54
1:06:46
673
Marieke Hilberts
Hoogeveen
1:13:27
1:00:37
674
Monique Baburek-Benjam
Hoogeveen
1:13:40
1:00:22
675
Ramona Sok
Nieuwlande
1:13:59
1:01:03
676
Esther ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:14:11
1:01:25
677
Marion Withaar
Groningen
1:14:15
1:01:38
678
Stephanie Komduur
Hoogeveen
1:15:10
1:02:10
679
Annabel van der Brugge
Hoogeveen
1:15:26
1:01:56
680
Rianne Hogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:15:48
1:06:22
681
Jolanda Biemolt
Hoogeveen
1:16:25
1:06:24
682
Lianne van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
1:17:41
1:04:41
683
Marlies Molenkamp
Groningen
1:18:48
1:05:12
684
Linda Beuker
Hoogeveen
1:19:46
1:05:26
685
Chantal Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:22:43
1:09:26
686
Marja Rotensen
Hoogeveen
1:22:50
1:09:11
687
Anne van Calker
RSG Wolfsbos 13
1:23:21
1:15:44
V35, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
34:30
34:27
2
Ria Winter
Gezh cent Westerbork
38:18
36:09
3
Christine Mos
De Wijk
38:32
38:30
4
Anja Bennink
Babbel Hare Majestei
39:22
39:19
5
Emmy Stevens
Unigarant NV 5
40:24
37:56
6
Dorine Huisman
Alescon 2
40:26
38:09
7
Laura Batterink
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 1
40:32
38:22
8
Ellen Roufs
Kroese Wevers 2
40:42
37:38
9
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
40:51
36:47
10
Marja Nijland
Promens Care 1
40:52
34:57
11
Dineke van Dalen
Zwolle
40:58
36:30
12
Linda Faber
Cialfo
41:16
41:04
13
A.J. Mook
Bikkel 1
41:38
39:12
14
Henriette Hooge
HAC '63
41:39
41:22
15
Joke Pekel
Hoogeveen
41:44
37:20
16
Sandra Medendorp
SWW 3
42:41
40:11
17
Paula Schonewille
Gils Bouwservice 2
42:48
40:38
18
Ingeborg Stegeman
De Sprinter
43:06
42:59
19
Agnes Meinen
Van Triest B.V. 1
43:11
40:14
20
Gea Kroesen
Endocare b.v.
43:20
40:44
21
Karin Kamphuis
Essent Milieu Noord
43:33
41:12
22
Martine de Boer
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
44:19
38:26
23
Angela Pol
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
44:42
42:20
24
Agaath Meijer
Kroese Wevers 2
44:43
41:41
25
Sandra de Goede
Brinkhof Glas-Gevel
44:50
42:11
26
Dinie Overmars
Hasselt
45:00
40:33
27
Cintha te Kamp
Rimato BV 1
45:03
42:19
28
Trijnie Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
45:40
39:59
29
Alie Russchen
Herqua Sports 1
45:44
45:32
30
Inge Derks
Loopgroep Beilen
45:44
45:36
31
Yvonne Biemolt
Hoogeveen
45:49
41:39
32
Helga Steenbergen
Ruinen
45:53
41:27
33
Ingrid Arling
Stichting ASTRON 1
45:57
43:41
34
Anita Huisman
Lemmer
45:57
41:27
35
Janita Doorten
Brink Industrial
46:02
43:30
36
Karin Haagsma
Uffelte
46:08
41:57
37
Annelies Hanenbergh
Ruinerwold
46:18
41:42
38
Jip Kruis
Dutch Runners Gold
46:21
41:43
39
Anja Otter
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
46:22
40:32
40
margo hooijer-Hoving
Bakkerij Mulder
46:24
43:54
41
Carolien ten Have
Rimato BV 3
46:50
44:05
42
Afie ter Steege
SW bv 2
46:58
40:47
43
Monique Eijsvogel
Schuinesloot
46:59
42:43
44
Henny Blokzijl
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
47:00
41:06
45
ING vier
ING 2
47:05
37:01
46
Yvonne Schepers
HAC
47:08
46:59
47
Els Müller
Groningen
47:18
42:48
48
Natascha Koestal
Gemeente De Wolden 4
47:22
39:29
49
Anneke Koops
Promens Care 1
47:26
41:29
50
Ellen Britstra
Erica
47:27
37:41
51
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
47:40
42:56
52
Roberts
LUXOR Theather 3
47:47
41:40
53
I. Mannak
Mannak Techniek 1
47:49
41:55
54
Saskia Oost
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
48:01
42:03
55
Anja van Hoorne
Alescon 3
48:07
45:50
56
Ciska Dankelman
ABSZ Accountants
48:19
45:31
57
Renata Brinkhof
Brinkhof Glas- en Sc
48:21
45:48
58
Manuela Kok
Hoogeveen
48:26
44:19
59
Nienke Pasma
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
48:27
45:35
60
Alien Flik
HAC '63
48:27
48:11
61
Karin van Beelen
Alfa Accountants
48:30
42:03
62
Erna ten Brinke
Linde Dr
48:41
43:56
63
Heleen Flinkert
Ruinen
48:43
44:16
64
Niesje Kats
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
48:54
43:00
65
Irma Smeenge
Assen
49:10
45:04
66
Mathilde Brouwer
Wolthers Jagersma 5
49:12
43:34
67
Ina Nijmeijer
De Krullevaar
49:12
46:50
68
Coby de Vries
Oldelamer
49:21
40:14
69
Janet Vrijs
Wilcovak 2
49:25
46:53
70
Paulien Zijlstra
Assen
49:27
36:06
71
Karin Kolen
Groningen
49:33
44:54
72
Wilma Hooijer
Hoogeveen
49:34
44:51
73
Ilse ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
49:37
47:04
74
Danielle Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
49:39
47:12
75
Elise Ballast
Venko Schilders 3
49:41
47:32
76
Marloes v.d. Wielen
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
49:59
44:05
77
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
50:00
45:57
78
Christel Mos
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
50:20
42:17
79
Alie van Goor
Endocare b.v.
50:25
47:49
80
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
50:33
45:58
81
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
50:37
45:52
82
Monique Pruis
Hoogeveen
50:38
45:46
83
Lucia Makken
Moes Installatietech
50:44
48:30
84
Sylvia Kamman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
50:54
45:10
85
Mireille Jonkman
Zuidema Groep 3
51:20
48:38
86
Barbara van der Goes
Toerkoop Van der Goe
51:21
45:01
87
Renate Mulder
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:25
45:24
88
Janet Winkel
Gezh cent Westerbork
51:25
45:16
89
Olga Tiggelaar
Hoogeveen
51:27
47:16
90
Judith Baas
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:30
45:32
91
Angelique Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
51:30
47:23
92
Miranda Savenije
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:31
45:30
93
Harriet Grit
Sent Waninge Groep 3
51:34
44:01
94
Reina Groote
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
51:35
49:14
95
Lucy Djababoe
Powerhouse Kerk
51:37
45:27
96
Hilda Smid
Groningen
51:39
41:28
97
Hetty van der Veen
Nieuwlande
51:42
46:47
98
Heleen Cornelissen
Venko Schilders 7
51:43
48:53
99
Linda van de Ven
ABN AMRO Bank 3
51:47
45:31
100
Gea Fopma
!pet 1
51:47
43:59
101
Emmy Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
52:03
47:32
102
Bianca Pinontoan - Nui
TVM Verzekeringen 2
52:05
46:08
103
Karina van Dijken
IKEA 2
52:11
44:04
104
Zwanette KleineBuurmei
Hoogeveen
52:15
47:45
105
Ingrid Boelen
Gezh cent Westerbork
52:22
46:13
106
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
52:23
47:31
107
Ellen Bekhof
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
52:25
49:30
108
Gerda Guichelaar
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
52:26
50:09
109
Marja ten Cate
Politie Drenthe 7
52:27
46:07
110
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
52:28
43:10
111
Jolanda Blokzijl
SW bv 1
52:30
46:17
112
Ineke Kikkert
Hoogeveen
52:30
47:37
113
Henriette Warnders
Uniglobe Travel 2
52:31
45:56
114
Annette Witterholt
Wolthers Jagersma 5
52:35
46:57
115
Thea Brouwer
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:36
46:36
116
Ina Otten-Bijmholt
Dedemsvaart
52:39
42:25
117
Aletta van Bezoen
PEC 1910
52:39
46:37
118
Hilma Muller
Hoogeveen
52:44
47:44
119
Cindy Elken
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
52:44
46:30
120
Janneke Kikkert
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:47
46:45
121
Saskia Meinen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
53:05
47:18
122
Esther Drost
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
53:05
50:45
123
Janneke Dijkstra
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:07
47:08
124
Manon Vos
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:07
46:49
125
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
53:12
43:38
126
Monique Hester
Ruinen
53:24
48:32
127
Jolanda Roelofsen
Unigarant NV 3
53:26
50:23
128
Ria Comello
Remmers Bouwchemie B
53:28
47:13
129
Sandra Boertien
Slagharen
53:36
43:45
130
Gerda Tieks
ABN AMRO Bank 3
53:37
51:14
131
Helma Oostindie
ProMotus pr & commun
53:41
51:13
132
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
53:57
43:59
133
Natasja Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 1
53:59
51:02
134
Mariska Meijer
Ruinerwold
54:00
44:33
135
Jeannet Knipmeijer
Meppel
54:01
45:48
136
Jacqueline Scholing
Hoogeveen
54:07
46:15
137
Esther Witte
SportDrenthe
54:08
48:03
138
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
54:08
44:37
139
Leni Hofstede
Mantinge
54:08
40:49
140
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
54:10
41:16
141
Tineke Giethoorn
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
54:24
46:44
142
Ina Ritsema
Loopgroep Beilen
54:24
54:10
143
Marjan de Vecht
Loopgroep Beilen
54:25
54:11
144
Geeke Snijders
Dalen
54:25
44:10
145
Monique Beukeveld
Groningen
54:26
44:59
146
Van der Meer
Hoogeveen
54:32
44:27
147
Jeanette Lieffers
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
54:40
48:41
148
Anja Ottens
Emmen
54:40
45:15
149
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
54:43
44:28
150
Lowien Engberts
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
54:43
48:44
151
Agnes Uneken
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
54:46
46:43
152
Karla Bruijnes
Blanke Schoenen
54:51
54:50
153
Jolanda Bos
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
54:59
48:40
154
Daiz
LUXOR Theather 3
55:00
48:54
155
Suzan Kleine
TVM Verzekeringen 1
55:01
48:59
156
Marianne Stevens
SWW 1
55:02
51:57
157
Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran
Ernst & Young
55:05
47:06
158
Anita Sol
Hoogeveen
55:10
45:43
159
Astrid Pol-Remmelts
Pol Hoogeveen
55:12
48:49
160
Simone Rauwerdink
TVM Verzekeringen 4
55:25
49:29
161
Ellen Bennink
Toerkoop Van der Goe
55:27
49:07
162
Gerdien Bolt
Hoogeveen
55:28
45:22
163
Jolanda de Groot
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
55:30
49:29
164
N. Kat-Schonewille
Mannak Techniek 1
55:32
49:36
165
Astrid Altena
Hoogeveen
55:35
45:26
166
Erna Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 2
55:39
52:52
167
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
55:40
45:25
168
Bianca Jansen
Roelof van Echten Co
55:40
47:52
169
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
55:48
46:05
170
Alberta Boerma-Wiersma
Loopgroep Beilen
55:48
55:35
171
Lotte ten Berge
Unigarant NV 3
55:52
49:32
172
Marieke Brink
De Krim
55:53
45:40
173
Julia Drent
Keurslagerij Drent 1
55:57
52:56
174
Jeanet van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
55:59
52:52
175
Ingrid Barkema
Havelte
56:04
46:06
176
Karin Engelage
PI de Grittenborgh 1
56:05
53:39
177
Annelies Elshout
Apeldoorn
56:05
46:19
178
Mieke van den Broek
Alfa-college HORA 2
56:05
48:34
179
Anja Schulting
Hoogeveen
56:08
46:51
180
Erna Bokxem
Koekange
56:09
46:11
181
Patricia Ebelties
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
56:15
53:47
182
Paula Horsch
Emmen
56:15
44:15
183
Aly Wieken
Sent Waninge Groep 5
56:17
48:08
184
Ageeth Meijering
Promens Care 1
56:18
50:21
185
Dineke Afman
Swifterbant
56:21
46:10
186
Marjan Nienhuis
Roelof van Echten Co
56:22
48:34
187
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
56:30
51:43
188
Janneke Turksema
Anker Verzekert
56:32
48:20
189
Roely Reuvers
MEE Drenthe 2
56:33
48:27
190
Annelies Everts
Wapserveen
56:35
46:51
191
Jacquelette Veldt
Zwolle
56:36
46:57
192
Manita Hein
Henk ten Hoor 2
56:38
53:38
193
Ina Meinen-Bijl
Adm.knt. Kroezen&Sie
56:40
48:46
194
Jacolien Heslinga
Westerbork
56:41
46:35
195
Harmieke Paters
Gemeente De Wolden 4
56:43
48:50
196
Margriet Arends
Hoogeveen
56:47
44:33
197
Fiona Driscoll
Visa4you
56:50
49:03
198
Mira Vermeulen
Hoogeveen
56:50
46:48
199
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
56:53
46:56
200
Jeannette van der Torr
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
56:55
49:11
201
Jenny Nijzing
Gemeente De Wolden 2
56:57
48:57
202
Carolien Scheper-Meine
Hoogeveen
57:02
47:21
203
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
57:03
46:56
204
Monica Sandman-Wolda
Essent Milieu Noord
57:04
51:15
205
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
57:04
46:51
206
Annet Woltinge
Brink Industrial
57:28
51:21
207
Els Lettink
Dedemsvaart
57:29
47:29
208
Annet Modderman
Hoogeveen
57:29
48:21
209
Sharon Zwiers
Hoogeveen
57:35
48:22
210
Therese Hegen
Assen
57:46
44:19
211
Heleen Timpen-Hummel
Fluitenberg
57:47
53:34
212
Cristha Gruppen
Werkplan 1
57:50
51:53
213
Delia Slomp-Wielink
Nieuw Balinge
57:55
48:19
214
Irma O`Dowd
Sint Jansklooster
57:56
48:17
215
Anita Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
58:00
50:08
216
Jaqueline de Pruis
Hoogeveen
58:01
47:58
217
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
58:03
48:03
218
Annette Bols
Remmers Bouwchemie B
58:03
51:48
219
Danielle Pol-Haaijer
Pol Hoogeveen
58:11
51:48
220
Margreet Hooijer
Hoogeveen
58:19
48:20
221
Roelien Dingste
Ruinerwold
58:19
48:49
222
Annita Manusiwa
Hoogeveen
58:21
48:24
223
Alexandra Schraa
Theater De Tamboer 1
58:23
51:55
224
Marga Bouwers-Koobs
Zuidwolde Dr
58:24
48:46
225
Sonja Martens
Gieten
58:32
48:38
226
Ingrid Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
58:37
48:35
227
Jill Aringaneng
RSG Wolfsbos 36
58:46
49:03
228
Riëtte Manusiwa
RSG Wolfsbos 36
58:46
50:54
229
Miranda Schutte
Geesbrug
58:47
49:11
230
Marjolein Leuvenink
Zuidwolde Dr
58:49
49:06
231
Petra Wassen
MAXX Sports & Events
58:59
52:29
232
Liena Pinkster
Politie Drenthe 8
59:09
52:51
233
Zwaantje Prins
Assen
59:14
46:43
234
Annerieke Debbenhof-Vo
De Sprinter
59:16
59:00
235
Anita Rijpers
Hoogeveen
59:21
46:59
236
Trijnie Steenbergen
Van Dalfsen Zon & Sa
59:31
46:03
237
Heleen van Kampen
Westerbork
59:34
45:47
238
Petra Metselaar
J.Steenbergen TRANSP
59:34
53:10
239
Betty Geerlig - Kuiper
Witteveen
59:38
49:41
240
Anja Wachtmeester
Rovecom ICT 2
59:39
51:41
241
Marian Elling
Zuidwolde Dr
59:39
49:35
242
Marja Benjamins
Echte Bakker H G Bos
59:47
53:18
243
Wilma Luiken
Coevorden
59:50
47:34
244
Henriette van de Beld
Betech 2
59:52
53:21
245
Kim Hofman-Teunissen
Ruinen
59:55
47:07
246
Alie de Jager
Pesse
59:57
49:51
247
Greetje Bezoen
Hoogeveen
59:58
50:15
248
Lia Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:00:01
50:03
249
Karin Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:00:06
50:16
250
Margriet Luning
Westerbork
1:00:06
46:21
251
Eline Hooyer
Witteveen
1:00:10
50:14
252
Angela Dekker
Balinge
1:00:13
46:53
253
Margriet Wiebing
Hoogeveen
1:00:13
46:37
254
Jannie van der Schaaf
Zuidveld
1:00:19
47:52
255
Harma Belt
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
1:00:24
54:36
256
Karin van der Schee
SWW 2
1:00:26
54:16
257
Betty van Goor
Zwolle
1:00:39
50:32
258
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
1:00:39
50:32
259
Dimile Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma 2
1:00:41
54:27
260
Ingrid Laninga
Hoogeveen
1:00:41
47:17
261
Elly Meerman
Ruinen
1:00:42
50:28
262
Janet Draatjer
Nieuwlande
1:00:42
50:58
263
Ingrid Magilsen
Eindhoven
1:00:43
50:55
264
Esther Klunder-Corba
Hollandscheveld
1:00:46
50:52
265
Hanita Corba
Hollandscheveld
1:00:46
50:51
266
Karin Keizer
Veenoord
1:00:52
48:05
267
Rolinda Witziers
De Lutte
1:00:54
48:28
268
Dionne Matel
Gramsbergen
1:00:57
50:43
269
Lydia van Rijt
Boerakker
1:00:59
50:51
270
Gea Kat-Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1:01:19
51:12
271
Aly Hut-Niezing
Ruinen
1:01:20
51:07
272
Anne-jet de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:01:21
51:20
273
Annemarie Roos
Pesse
1:01:27
51:24
274
Alice Bos
Echte Bakker H G Bos
1:01:29
55:01
275
Linda Dekker
Wolthers Jagersma 2
1:01:30
55:13
276
Anita Vos
Henk ten Hoor 2
1:01:30
55:17
277
Carina Adema
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:01:31
55:01
278
Carla Huitsing
Appingedam
1:01:35
48:44
279
Anita Leyendijk
Eelde
1:01:36
53:34
280
Harriët Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:01:39
47:56
281
Harma Dragt
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:01:40
55:38
282
Irma Alkema
Gieten
1:01:40
49:28
283
Bea van Eck
Ass kant Lichtendonk
1:01:46
55:30
284
Alie van der Meer-Prij
Betech 3
1:01:52
55:19
285
Sandra Hoorn
Gemeente De Wolden 2
1:01:54
53:54
286
Jennet Haar
Hoogeveen
1:01:55
53:46
287
Willy Afman
Hoogeveen
1:01:56
51:44
288
Margareth Veenstra
Uniglobe Travel 2
1:01:56
55:20
289
Jolanda Kleinlugtenbel
Hollandscheveld
1:01:59
51:26
290
Linda Lip
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
1:02:07
54:30
291
Vrougje Snippe
Hoogeveen
1:02:07
48:42
292
Chieneke van den Brug
Ruinerwold
1:02:13
52:42
293
Renate Hofstee-Bijker
Hoogeveen
1:02:14
52:27
294
Ilse Jansonius
RSG Wolfsbos 37
1:02:16
54:15
295
Rianne Vetketel
Koekange
1:02:25
52:10
296
Jacqueline Burgers
Hoogeveen
1:02:25
52:17
297
Anita Kleis
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:02:26
56:05
298
Diana Huisjes
Hoogeveen
1:02:34
48:56
299
Alet Dekker- de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
1:02:36
50:03
300
Esther okken
Hoogeveen
1:02:44
49:17
301
Esther Smit Veld
Hollandscheveld
1:02:48
52:51
302
L. Meinen
Bikkel 3
1:02:49
52:54
303
Ilse Greving
Sent Waninge Groep 5
1:02:52
54:44
304
Margriet Fissering
Sent Waninge Groep 4
1:02:53
54:43
305
Hilly Rekers
Hoogeveen
1:03:03
49:15
306
Jose Wolbers
Musselkanaal
1:03:03
53:01
307
Mary Kleijer
Assen
1:03:13
50:48
308
Myra Dekker-Hendriks
Hoogeveen
1:03:15
51:10
309
Thea Potharst
Politie Drenthe 7
1:03:17
56:40
310
Marjan Huitsing
Delfzijl
1:03:18
50:27
311
Annette Diphoorn-IJmke
Adm.knt. Kroezen&Sie
1:03:22
55:27
312
Rhona Kho
Powerhouse Kerk
1:03:22
57:13
313
Angela v/d Veen - Oost
Groningen
1:03:27
49:43
314
Ali de Blecourt
Ruinen
1:03:34
53:21
315
Tiny Kamerling-Slomp
Emmen
1:03:35
49:56
316
Mirjam Kremer
Schuinesloot
1:03:35
49:56
317
Birgitt van der Linden
Bocholtz
1:03:56
51:08
318
Diet Klok
Tankstation Klok 1
1:03:57
57:25
319
Henriët Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:04:06
50:24
320
Yvette Pot
Oosterwolde Fr
1:04:07
50:16
321
Grietje Neppelenbroek
Drijber
1:04:07
50:44
322
Michelle steur
SV Veendam
1:04:12
59:30
323
Anneke Casse
Hoogeveen
1:04:17
51:43
324
Rina Wesselink
Coevorden
1:04:23
50:55
325
Daniëlle Kooi - Praas
Meppel
1:04:26
51:19
326
Saskia Seegers
Gemeente De Wolden 2
1:04:29
56:29
327
Dirkje Koops
Gezh cent Westerbork
1:04:34
58:25
328
Marjanne IJtsma
Hoogeveen
1:04:45
54:12
329
Diane Korstanje
Hoogeveen
1:04:48
51:49
330
Els van Santen
Scharmer
1:04:50
52:00
331
Ingrid Wever
Uniglobe Travel 1
1:04:53
58:17
332
Hennie Kats
Ruinerwold
1:05:06
55:18
333
Miranda van Kralingen
Hoogeveen
1:05:21
55:07
334
Milja Lip
Hoogeveen
1:05:28
52:42
335
Mirjam Kok
Ruinerwold
1:05:30
51:57
336
Anja Metselaar-bruins
Elim
1:05:31
57:24
337
Gea Scheve
Uniglobe Travel 2
1:05:34
58:59
338
José Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:05:37
53:04
339
Karen Cappendijck
Hollandscheveld
1:05:37
53:04
340
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:05:38
51:40
341
Jolanda Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
1:05:41
52:55
342
Bertha Nijstad
Hoogeveen
1:05:41
52:55
343
Rolinda Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:05:42
55:46
344
Harma van Dalen
Voorburg
1:05:44
56:02
345
Move2be- Maya Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:05:45
55:52
346
Tessa van Wijlen
Voorburg
1:05:49
56:08
347
Assen Bea
Dalen
1:06:02
53:17
348
Janny Meursing
Assen
1:06:18
53:43
349
Roelien Zwiers
Dalen
1:06:19
53:34
350
Alie Visser
Nijeveen
1:06:22
52:43
351
Gerda Hofman
Hoogeveen
1:06:28
52:45
352
Nicoline Heg
Lutten
1:06:29
53:24
353
Carla Prij
Hoogeveen
1:06:43
54:06
354
Ineke Urbanus
Hoogeveen
1:06:44
53:28
355
Alice Polman
Hoogeveen
1:06:46
53:03
356
Hilda Kiers
Sleen
1:07:03
53:25
357
Karin Winter
Hollandscheveld
1:07:23
54:35
358
Annemarie van der Kamm
Assen
1:07:27
53:46
359
Carla Linde
Fluitenberg
1:08:00
55:31
360
Mariska Walsma
Fluitenberg
1:08:00
55:32
361
Inge Nooijen
Nieuwleusen
1:08:06
54:07
362
Fiona Schoen
Hoogeveen
1:08:08
56:04
363
Margot Reinink
Meppel
1:08:10
54:47
364
Carla van der Scheer
Venko Schilders 1
1:08:10
1:01:42
365
Jeannette Mulder
Nieuweroord
1:08:19
55:25
366
Willion Jansen
Deventer
1:08:20
54:39
367
Agnes Kragt-v Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:24
55:12
368
Gera Beijering
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:24
55:12
369
Elisabeth de Rooij
Hoogeveen
1:08:33
56:04
370
Diane Krijt
Hoogeveen
1:08:33
56:05
371
Hanny Everts
Hoogeveen
1:08:44
56:15
372
Anneke Oost-klein
Smilde
1:08:45
54:56
373
Gea Otten
Balinge
1:09:15
55:54
374
Paula Woldendorp
Beilen
1:09:17
55:25
375
Marion Oenema - Bruijn
Hoogeveen
1:09:18
56:30
376
Ageeth Kuiper - Vos
TVM Verzekeringen 1
1:09:30
1:03:28
377
Janet Herraiz
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
1:10:01
1:02:17
378
Simone Smit
Kampen
1:10:07
56:36
379
Bisschop Aaf-Tineke
Noordscheschut
1:10:27
56:49
380
Moniek Schlepers
Coevorden
1:11:01
58:06
381
Jeanet Huitema
Henk ten Hoor 2
1:11:30
1:05:16
382
Karin Strijker
Groningen
1:11:43
58:18
383
Elly Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:11:44
57:56
384
Jenneke van Zwol
Rabobank ZW-Drenthe
1:11:44
1:03:40
385
Anita Pol
Hoogeveen
1:12:06
59:13
386
Miriam Beijert
Hoogeveen
1:12:07
58:46
387
Marja Botma
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 2
1:12:22
1:05:54
388
Rianne Koert
Dalen
1:12:27
58:39
389
Gitta Smit
Ruinen
1:14:45
1:04:42
390
Hermanda v Mackelenber
Emmen
1:14:51
1:01:00
391
Fiona van der Sluis
Hoogeveen
1:15:56
1:02:07
392
Wietske Helder
Hoogeveen
1:15:57
1:02:08
393
Leontine van der Brugg
Hoogeveen
1:16:28
1:02:59
394
Janneke Torringa
RSG Wolfsbos 36
1:18:16
1:10:25
395
Astrid Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:23:02
1:09:44
396
Margriet Rondhuis
Hoogeveen
1:24:41
1:11:52
V45, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frida Waterham
Argo
38:30
38:21
2
Herma Kollen
Formco Drukwerk 1
40:40
40:26
3
Thea Deelstra
De Krullevaar
41:20
39:00
4
Sylvia Talen
ABN AMRO Bank 1
41:33
39:10
5
Herma Oostenveld
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
42:08
36:15
6
Els Gudden
Greving & Greving Op
44:52
42:39
7
Jendy apeldoorn
ABN AMRO Bank 2
45:44
43:22
8
Henriette Aasman
Nieuwlande
45:48
40:53
9
Marinka van Beek
PEC 1910
45:55
45:42
10
Claudi Gritter van Laa
Ruinen
46:19
43:16
11
Klaassen Nelke
Ruinen
46:40
42:14
12
Maartje Vogelenzang de
Nijverdal
47:05
35:12
13
Kitty de Jong
Start '78
47:10
47:03
14
Cisca Pijpker-Springer
Loopgroep Beilen
47:11
47:03
15
Janna Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
47:14
44:36
16
Geky Bodewits
Wilcovak 2
48:04
45:04
17
Elly Klaassen
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
48:15
45:25
18
Grietje Klomp
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
48:33
45:43
19
Marina Beijer
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
49:20
46:30
20
Betty Bos
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
49:27
43:26
21
Grietje Lubbers
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
49:36
46:45
22
Marcia Leepel
Autoschade Roks 2
49:40
47:14
23
Zwaantje Hilbrink
HAC '63
50:01
45:35
24
Aukje Dekker
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
50:16
44:20
25
Femmieke Lovers
Dutch Runners Basic
50:35
46:28
26
Anny Hoftijser
MEE Drenthe 2
50:37
42:34
27
Hilly Lenten
DA Beauté Harry de J
51:00
48:28
28
Tineke Greving
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
51:17
48:31
29
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
51:54
47:05
30
Truus van den Brink
Stichting ASTRON 2
51:58
49:17
31
Marchien Huizing
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
51:59
46:01
32
Geja Koster
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:01
46:04
33
Bernadette Jansen-Ulke
Dalfsen
52:06
38:45
34
Ria IJmker-Blokzijl
Holten
52:08
42:49
35
Sietske Uiterwijk Wink
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
52:28
46:43
36
Anita Jonkman
TVM Verzekeringen 1
52:49
46:49
37
Annemiek Oldenburg
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
52:55
47:01
38
Dirkje Veltman
Gezh cent Westerbork
52:56
46:55
39
Jeannette Vonck
Hoogeveen
53:01
43:33
40
Ada Berendsen
Hoogeveen
53:03
48:28
41
Berta Elzinga
Blesdijke
53:07
48:07
42
Cobie Nijstad
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
53:13
47:14
43
Grietje Westerhof
MEE Drenthe 2
53:23
45:18
44
Hilda Slot
BRS Reklame 1
53:38
51:04
45
Greet Super
Witteveen
53:52
43:55
46
Marga Seubring
Witteveen
54:09
44:12
47
Loes Groen
Ambrosius Transporte
54:09
51:39
48
Gerda Stuifzand
Hoogeveen
55:00
45:36
49
Ina Talahatu Kieft
Staphorst
55:07
45:29
50
Petra Sok Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
55:18
45:44
51
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
55:22
45:45
52
Christien de Graaff
Alfa-College De Roo
55:22
48:52
53
Marjan Bult
Meppel
55:25
47:12
54
Anne Marie Bijen
Hoogeveen
55:35
47:54
55
Willy Arends
Zuidema Groep 2
55:37
52:50
56
Agnes Meijerink
Loopgroep Beilen
55:44
55:31
57
Gerja Lowijs
Peuterspeelzalen Gem
56:02
53:08
58
Dineke Buikema
Unigarant NV 4
56:12
50:28
59
Ina Everts
Zuidwolde Dr
56:13
47:04
60
Hennie Slot
Hoogeveen
56:20
42:32
61
Oostenveld Leny
Hoogeveen
56:20
46:44
62
Marja Perfors
Pesse
56:35
46:28
63
Greet Booraardt
Gezh cent Westerbork
56:44
50:36
64
Hennie Oldenbeuving
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
56:45
50:27
65
Anita van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
56:45
47:19
66
Elise Laan
Ruinerwold
57:33
47:29
67
Janneke Miedema
Roelof van Echten Co
57:39
49:56
68
Lysbeth de Jonge de Bo
Loopgroep Beilen
57:43
57:30
69
Joke Beugeling
Gieten
57:49
47:56
70
Annemiek Westerveld
Brinkhof Glas- en Sc
57:57
51:58
71
Ineke de Boer
Decorette Hoogeveen
58:31
55:51
72
Evelieke van Dijken
Hoogeveen
58:35
48:35
73
Roelina Jacobsen
MAXX Sports & Events
58:59
52:29
74
Gerda Westerman
Warenhuis Hoogeveen
59:06
53:15
75
Roelie Schonewille
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
59:20
53:22
76
Hilde Kruik
Ede Gld
59:32
49:55
77
Margareth Mansier
Zuidwolde Dr
59:32
49:54
78
Greetje Aasman-Smid
Nieuwlande
59:33
49:21
79
Haukje Pander
Hoogeveen
59:33
49:38
80
Janet Huls
Lexis Notarissen
59:36
53:13
81
Alie Gils
Assen
59:36
53:05
82
Aleid van der mark
Witteveen
59:38
49:42
83
Janny Devere
Beilen
59:39
49:33
84
Henriet M. van Dijk
Koekange
59:40
49:26
85
Christina Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
59:44
50:17
86
Hennie Vrielink
Gemeente De Wolden 4
59:48
51:48
87
Jenny Eefting
RSG Wolfsbos 35
59:49
51:47
88
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
59:58
47:22
89
Carla Jansens
Witteveen
1:00:11
50:14
90
Lisette Martens
Hollandscheveld
1:00:18
50:15
91
Annie van Sonsbek
Sent Waninge Groep 3
1:00:20
52:10
92
Emmy Poel
Hollandscheveld
1:00:46
50:51
93
Aleida van Westen
Rimato BV 2
1:00:51
57:58
94
Annet Plaizier
Bakken met Plaizier
1:00:56
55:12
95
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
1:00:57
50:43
96
Jolanda Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
1:01:03
1:00:45
97
Marja van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
1:01:03
47:15
98
Martha Smid
Hoogeveen
1:01:04
50:53
99
Jannie Neutel-ten Buur
Ansen
1:01:08
48:19
100
Willemien Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
1:01:22
48:39
101
Anneke Coelingh
Hoogeveen
1:01:29
48:50
102
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
1:01:29
56:46
103
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:29
51:52
104
Aly Fieten
Meppel
1:01:33
51:53
105
Hennie Eshuis
Peuterspeelzalen Gem
1:01:33
58:39
106
Anja Aalders
Nieuwlande
1:01:52
51:41
107
Betsy Gelderman
Pesse
1:01:57
51:54
108
Sarina Lammerts
Beilen
1:02:01
52:27
109
Sylvia Molenberg
Hoogeveen
1:02:23
52:14
110
Janine van Houwelingen
Hoogeveen
1:02:36
52:29
111
Gré Hooijer
Hollandscheveld
1:02:39
49:37
112
Paula Haaker
Lanting Reizen 1
1:02:45
54:46
113
Bertha Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 3
1:02:48
1:00:03
114
Verena Koster-Kälin
Hoogeveen
1:02:48
49:56
115
Thea van der Wal
COACH
1:02:59
57:03
116
Roelien Korvemaker
SWW 2
1:03:01
57:18
117
Gonny Bergsma
Eleveld
1:03:03
49:23
118
De Jong
Echten Dr
1:03:10
50:47
119
Tineke Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
1:03:20
50:43
120
Linda Preston
Hoogeveen
1:03:20
50:43
121
Silvia Maat
Hoogeveen
1:03:32
51:17
122
Marga de Roo
Noordscheschut
1:03:33
50:27
123
Nan Fraij-Boetes
Hoogeveen
1:03:44
53:51
124
Alet Everts
Hoogeveen
1:03:49
50:35
125
De Roo Gerrie
Hoogeveen
1:03:58
51:22
126
Nellie Mos
Beilen
1:03:59
54:15
127
Gineke Werkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:03:59
50:40
128
Lineke van Rees-Bralte
Koekange
1:04:05
51:01
129
Bertha Hooijer
Hoogeveen
1:04:05
1:00:58
130
Coby
Snackbar Frank 3
1:04:09
58:24
131
Jeanet Dekker
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:13
50:37
132
Michèle van Goor Marco
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:14
50:39
133
Dorien Meuleman
Hoogeveen
1:04:15
54:26
134
Annita Wilkens
Hoogeveen
1:04:20
59:25
135
Julia Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
1:04:21
54:38
136
Karin Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:26
54:49
137
Marianne Kraakman
Drenthe College 1
1:04:40
58:33
138
Sheila Ramdjan
RSG Wolfsbos 38
1:04:44
55:29
139
Gea Santinge
Hoogeveen
1:05:01
52:27
140
Ina van de Weide
RSG Wolfsbos 35
1:05:14
57:13
141
Pia Jansingh
Hoogeveen
1:05:45
52:52
142
Ans Otten
Hoogeveen
1:06:25
53:41
143
Betsie Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
1:06:28
53:55
144
Ietje Miedema
Mildam
1:06:28
52:48
145
Karin Nijhof
Zwolle
1:06:44
53:34
146
Ria van Goor
Hoogeveen
1:06:47
53:30
147
Roelie Keen
Sleen
1:07:03
53:24
148
Sigrid Hartman
pcb "De Sprong"
1:07:07
1:01:20
149
Gerie van Kampenhout
Beilen
1:07:15
53:21
150
Carla Eeltjes
Stuifzand
1:07:19
53:33
151
Joke Meinen
Hoogeveen
1:07:40
55:19
152
Wolly Zwiep
Hoogeveen
1:07:59
1:03:45
153
Johanna Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:06
54:07
154
Fenneke Smits
De Wijk
1:08:07
54:29
155
Marian Kastermans
Venko Schilders 1
1:08:11
1:01:42
156
Greetje van Wilpe
Beilen
1:08:35
55:08
157
Truus van den Berg
Linde Dr
1:08:55
59:23
158
Wieka Heijnen-Roelofs
Hoogeveen
1:09:14
56:10
159
Lia Gaikema-Stokker
Coevorden
1:09:17
56:52
160
Marijke Pauw
Westerbork
1:09:33
55:42
161
Gea Zoutman
Agarica
1:09:43
1:03:16
162
Ellen van Bindsbergen
Noordscheschut
1:10:39
57:15
163
Janny Thalen
Hoogeveen
1:10:41
57:48
164
Carla Nazir
Hoogeveen
1:11:26
57:38
165
Ria Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
1:11:27
58:44
166
Greet Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
1:11:32
58:59
167
Vera Bosman
Zoetermeer
1:11:40
57:52
168
Marianne Pastoor
Hoogeveen
1:11:41
58:56
169
Petra Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:11:49
58:13
170
Lonneke van Leeuwen
Nijhuis Bouw B.V. 1
1:12:22
1:05:54
171
Hilda Stolte
Hoogeveen
1:12:40
1:00:02
172
Hennie Thalen
Hoogeveen
1:12:41
59:24
173
Ciska Strijker
Hoogeveen
1:13:20
1:00:27
174
Halima Siahaya
Bakken met Plaizier
1:13:27
1:00:36
175
Cisca den Uijl
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:59
1:01:03
176
Lenie ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:14:12
1:01:25
V55, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
40:59
40:52
2
Anna Simmelink
Bruinehaar
47:11
42:40
3
Grada Bisschop-bijmhol
Hoogeveen
47:29
43:26
4
Henny Lukens-Veldman
Politie Drenthe 13
47:49
45:33
5
Ria Bruins
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
48:34
45:43
6
Hedda van der Veen
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
48:49
42:48
7
Truus Luten-Van Overbe
Hoogeveen
50:25
43:55
8
Lies van Zanten
Zorgcomb. Noorderboo
52:18
49:26
9
Van der Meer
Alkmaar
52:28
38:23
10
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
52:30
49:34
11
Evelyn Nieuwland
SPH Kartonnage 2
53:59
51:02
12
Els van den Dries
Puttershoek
54:22
49:20
13
Janny Knol
Promens Care 2
54:24
48:26
14
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
56:57
46:52
15
Gerda Raben
Gemeente De Wolden 2
58:10
50:15
16
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
58:14
48:51
17
Bea Broekman
BRS Reklame 1
59:04
56:30
18
Marga Rouwhorst
RSG Wolfsbos 35
59:40
51:39
19
Joke Anninga
Hoogeveen
1:00:01
50:45
20
Tally Drost
Hoogeveen
1:00:16
50:13
21
Eta Steenbergen
Hengelo Ov
1:00:40
48:36
22
Ineke Wemmenhove
MAXX Sports & Events
1:00:41
54:11
23
Hillie Ninkeula
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:01:00
54:38
24
Annelies ter Heide
Tiendeveen
1:02:39
50:07
25
Corry Droog
Beilen
1:02:45
49:51
26
Martha van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
1:04:59
55:12
27
Ellen Dupuis
Utrecht
1:05:02
54:59
28
Geke Slender
Hoogeveen
1:05:03
52:41
29
Klaasje Schipper
Hoogeveen
1:05:34
52:17
30
Trijnie Gossen
Meppel
1:08:22
54:58
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Lagat
De Goorn (KEN)
48:51
48:50
2
Léon Sanderman
Rijssen
54:44
54:43
3
Niels de Bruin
Betech 4
58:59
58:58
4
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:01:36
1:01:35
5
Ivo Lustenhouwer
HAC '63
1:02:27
1:02:24
6
Michiel van Dellen
Unive OBM 2
1:04:23
1:04:18
7
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:04:55
1:04:53
8
Marco Santing
RSG Wolfsbos 39
1:06:20
1:06:18
9
Tom Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
1:08:17
1:06:44
10
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:24
1:08:21
11
Robin Lambeck
Steenwijk
1:08:37
1:08:30
12
Bert Karssies
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:08:54
1:08:49
13
Rutger van der Weide
RSG Wolfsbos 40
1:09:31
1:08:11
14
Paul Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:10:03
1:08:30
15
Andreas van Scherpenze
Westerbork
1:10:08
1:09:00
16
Remko Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:11:20
1:10:11
17
Jurjen Zitman
Hoogeveen
1:11:43
1:10:09
18
Gerjan Bakker
Ruinen
1:12:09
1:11:03
19
Edwin van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
1:12:24
1:11:06
20
Bernard d'Hont
Philips Cons Lifesty
1:12:31
1:11:25
21
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:12:55
1:11:15
22
Edwin Keizer
SV Veendam
1:13:14
1:13:12
23
Jan-Willem Groen
Pesse
1:13:31
1:12:25
24
Derman Duman
REMAX
1:13:34
1:12:24
25
Adrie Braker
Nieuweroord
1:13:48
1:12:42
26
Jacco Stoevelaar
Veenoord
1:13:52
1:12:20
27
Henk Arends
Nederland
1:14:19
1:13:11
28
Jeroen Verveer
Hoogeveen
1:14:44
1:14:41
29
Lieuwe Oost
Hoogeveen
1:14:58
1:13:36
30
Maarten Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:15:01
1:13:29
31
Henry Rutgers
Nieuweroord
1:15:37
1:14:31
32
Niek Hessels
Groningen
1:15:49
1:14:35
33
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
1:15:59
1:14:45
34
Michel Slobben
Roelof van Echten Co
1:16:27
1:15:05
35
Ruben Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:16:43
1:15:18
36
Jerry Leyrik
Schuinesloot
1:16:50
1:15:23
37
Justin Fluit
Hoogeveen
1:17:24
1:15:58
38
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:17:51
1:16:34
39
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
1:17:55
1:16:44
40
Bertjan Koster
Hoogeveen
1:18:00
1:16:37
41
Arjen Ruizeveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:18:05
1:16:43
42
Wim Heebels
PEC 1910
1:18:14
1:18:08
43
Bas Glasbergen
De Sprinter
1:18:59
1:18:53
44
Ronald Arling
Coevorden
1:19:05
1:17:26
45
Mark Sportel
Dedemsvaart
1:19:10
1:17:42
46
Jeffrey Spang
RSG Wolfsbos 39
1:19:13
1:19:11
47
Stefan Nijmeijer
Unigarant NV 7
1:19:51
1:18:27
48
Venko
Venko Schilders 10
1:20:10
1:19:03
49
Jurgen Veenendaal
Amsterdam
1:20:42
1:19:12
50
Peter Kroesen
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:21:12
1:20:05
51
Hayco Sypkens
Loopgroep Astrea
1:21:36
1:21:26
52
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
1:21:41
1:20:08
53
Eric Weijers
Niekerk Grootegast
1:21:59
1:20:30
54
Aart ter Steege
Hoogeveen
1:22:02
1:20:55
55
Arjan ten Cate
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:22:13
1:20:43
56
Arno Jans
Dalen
1:22:19
1:21:08
57
Edwin Koster
Vlissingen
1:22:31
1:21:07
58
Jacco Feenstra
TVM Verzekeringen 6
1:22:38
1:21:09
59
Henri Scholing
!pet 3
1:22:42
1:21:35
60
Bart Dahler
Rotterdam
1:23:05
1:21:50
61
Peter Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:23:06
1:21:39
62
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:24:17
1:22:58
63
John d'Haan
RSG Wolfsbos 40
1:24:36
1:23:18
64
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
1:24:36
1:23:22
65
Van Huizen
Jubbega
1:24:38
1:23:22
66
Oscar Bijvank
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:24:47
1:23:21
67
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
1:25:14
1:23:56
68
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:25:47
1:25:42
69
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:25:55
1:24:49
70
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
1:26:07
1:26:04
71
HAJ lodeweges
Zwolle
1:26:19
1:24:37
72
Peter Oost
Hoogeveen
1:26:46
1:25:23
73
Ralf Knibbeler
Hoogeveen
1:28:04
1:26:52
74
Paul ter Maat
Zwolle
1:28:09
1:26:56
75
Mark Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
1:28:11
1:26:55
76
Niels van As
Hollandscheveld
1:29:28
1:28:16
77
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
1:29:54
1:28:15
78
Joost Drogt
Zoetermeer
1:29:54
1:28:38
79
Stendert de Vries
Hardenberg
1:30:12
1:28:43
80
Joris Hooimeijer
Assen
1:30:35
1:29:17
81
Eren Balanan
Politie Drenthe 19
1:30:43
1:29:14
82
Bastiaan Abdul Rahim
Politie Drenthe 16
1:31:22
1:29:42
83
Esteban Domingues
Keurslagerij Drent 2
1:31:45
1:30:18
84
Jelmer Spijksma
Groningen
1:32:20
1:30:52
85
Jan Been
Groningen
1:33:11
1:31:35
86
Rick ten Cate
!pet 3
1:33:49
1:32:41
87
Wouter Weijers
Groningen
1:34:26
1:32:56
88
Peter Senff
Hoogeveen
1:34:57
1:33:23
89
Wim Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:35:11
1:33:44
90
Laurens Vos
Amsterdam
1:35:51
1:34:18
91
Huib Kruger
Heerhugowaard
1:35:51
1:34:18
92
Diederik Lutke
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:36:56
1:35:24
93
Juan Zea Estelles
Van Triest B.V. 2
1:37:45
1:36:23
94
Christiaan Kuiper
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:38:22
1:37:09
95
Gerard Metselaar
Beilen
1:39:12
1:37:33
96
Igor Hogeveen
Zwolle
1:39:16
1:37:49
97
Rolf Schraa
Theater De Tamboer 2
1:41:52
1:40:13
98
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:44:50
1:43:23
99
Bastiaan de Bruyn
Hoogeveen
1:45:11
1:43:57
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
54:37
54:36
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
59:25
59:23
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1:00:31
1:00:30
4
Richard Lugies
Mastebroeks Automobi
1:02:55
1:02:53
5
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:03:30
1:03:29
6
Gerrit Joling
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:04:38
1:04:36
7
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
1:04:39
1:04:35
8
Joost Nijssen
IKEA 3
1:04:51
1:04:47
9
Gert Schaap
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:04:57
1:04:55
10
Peter Wind
Drenthe College 2
1:05:55
1:05:51
11
Johan Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:06:21
1:05:15
12
Harold Dijkstra
Politie Drenthe 14
1:06:51
1:06:49
13
Grant de Munnik
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:07:28
1:07:24
14
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
1:07:33
1:07:28
15
Aard van der Vinne
Mastebroeks Automobi
1:08:12
1:08:10
16
Peter Simon
Eersel
1:08:23
1:07:19
17
Bert Snijder
HAC '63
1:08:52
1:08:50
18
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
1:10:23
1:10:21
19
Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:10:40
1:09:09
20
Arjan Zwiers
De Sprinter
1:11:14
1:11:09
21
Janr roelof Steenberge
Ruinen
1:11:16
1:10:11
22
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:11:45
1:10:35
23
Danny van Zwol
Impress BV 2
1:11:52
1:10:37
24
Hans Zandbergen
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:12:16
1:11:10
25
Roland de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:12:19
1:12:13
26
Jan Sieders
Dutch Runners Gold
1:12:20
1:12:16
27
Freek Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:12:33
1:11:21
28
Cor van der Meulen
SOS
1:13:21
1:13:17
29
Dennis Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
1:13:54
1:13:48
30
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:13:57
1:12:48
31
Peter Jan Brongers
Roelof van Echten Co
1:14:15
1:12:47
32
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:14:17
1:13:12
33
Arthur Overgoor
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:15:05
1:13:46
34
Rob Somsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:18
1:15:15
35
Paul van der Haring
TVM Verzekeringen 6
1:15:34
1:14:05
36
Klaas Mulder
PI de Grittenborgh 2
1:15:50
1:14:33
37
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
1:15:53
1:14:44
38
Theo Wieringa
Unigarant NV 7
1:15:53
1:14:46
39
Edward Hamers
Velp Gld
1:16:00
1:14:46
40
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
1:16:09
1:16:05
41
Bert-Jan de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
1:16:25
1:16:19
42
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:16:33
1:14:52
43
Johan Orsel
Venko Schilders 10
1:16:39
1:15:27
44
Martin Kremer
PI de Grittenborgh 2
1:16:39
1:15:31
45
Matthijs de Boer
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:16:45
1:15:18
46
Albert Baas
Westerbork
1:16:59
1:15:48
47
Hilbert-Jan Schreur
Unive OBM 3
1:17:31
1:16:12
48
Tjerru Oenema
Essent Milieu Noord
1:17:38
1:16:32
49
Jurrie Giethoorn
REMAX
1:17:46
1:16:38
50
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:17:57
1:16:24
51
Jan Willem Oosting
Loopgroep Beilen
1:18:04
1:17:57
52
André van der Kooi
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:18:06
1:16:59
53
Bert ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:18:31
1:16:58
54
Hervé Jamin
Stichting ASTRON 3
1:18:36
1:17:21
55
Bert Wienen
Smilde
1:19:01
1:17:56
56
Rene Diphoorn
REMAX
1:19:04
1:17:56
57
Marco Dik
Zwolle
1:19:16
1:19:10
58
Jan Ekke de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:19:24
1:18:05
59
Retze Dijkstra
Politie Drenthe 15
1:20:10
1:18:52
60
Ferdinand Slomp
Assen
1:20:20
1:18:46
61
Marco Frijlink
Hoogeveen
1:21:17
1:19:53
62
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
1:21:22
1:21:19
63
Gerard Roessink
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:21:25
1:20:04
64
Henk Fraterman
Mastebroeks Automobi
1:21:35
1:21:30
65
John Mann
Hoogeveen
1:21:45
1:20:31
66
Rene Stolhof
Hoogeveen
1:21:45
1:20:30
67
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:21:49
1:20:36
68
Bert Ytsma
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:22:01
1:20:27
69
Wim ten Brinke
Unive OBM 3
1:22:09
1:20:53
70
Aard Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:22:09
1:20:28
71
Robert Smit
!pet 3
1:22:12
1:21:04
72
Jack Flik
Ruinen
1:22:15
1:20:53
73
Arie Roubos
Hoogeveen
1:22:15
1:21:04
74
ING tien - een
ING 4
1:22:33
1:21:07
75
Walraad Guichelaar
Elim
1:22:36
1:21:14
76
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:23:11
1:21:43
77
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
1:23:12
1:21:52
78
Jasper Vrieling
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:23:15
1:22:03
79
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilders 10
1:23:18
1:22:13
80
André de Vries
Utrecht
1:23:51
1:22:11
81
Simon Benjamins
Elim
1:23:57
1:22:39
82
André Boiten
Hoogezand
1:23:59
1:22:52
83
Richard Schoppen
Assen
1:23:59
1:22:47
84
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
1:24:13
1:22:48
85
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:24:39
1:23:14
86
Lennart de Vroom
Werkplan 2
1:24:39
1:23:27
87
Nico Gringhuis
MEE Drenthe 3
1:24:40
1:23:19
88
Jan Gritter
Loopgroep Beilen
1:24:55
1:24:47
89
Bert Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:24:56
1:23:22
90
Dirk Ras
Groningen
1:25:04
1:23:43
91
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
1:25:14
1:23:56
92
Bas Mol
Hoogeveen
1:25:18
1:23:45
93
Dick Metselaar
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
1:25:28
1:23:53
94
Harjo Woltinge
TVM Verzekeringen 6
1:25:45
1:24:16
95
Harry Braker
Unive OBM 3
1:25:47
1:24:27
96
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:25:52
1:24:34
97
Peter Okken
Fluitenberg
1:25:52
1:24:45
98
Erik Veldboom
RSG Wolfsbos 40
1:25:57
1:24:38
99
Jai Leasa
Hoogeveen
1:25:57
1:24:38
100
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
1:25:57
1:25:50
101
Ben Hauwlo
Ruinerwold
1:26:20
1:25:02
102
Jaspers Fayer
Hoogeveen
1:26:27
1:24:55
103
Jan Neef
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:26:30
1:24:59
104
Henk-jan Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
1:26:40
1:25:05
105
Jeroen Stobbe
Beilen
1:26:46
1:25:17
106
Erik Hegen
Hoogeveen
1:26:52
1:25:44
107
Eduard Annen
Gemeente De Wolden 5
1:26:53
1:25:27
108
Egbert Kats
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:27:04
1:25:29
109
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
1:27:04
1:25:53
110
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
1:27:07
1:25:34
111
Rene Kaptein
Betech 4
1:27:34
1:25:56
112
Gerrit Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:27:36
1:25:55
113
Kees Witziers
De Lutte
1:27:38
1:26:16
114
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 2
1:27:44
1:26:07
115
Hans Kats
Stuifzand
1:27:48
1:26:22
116
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:27:55
1:27:46
117
Jan Roelof Wesselink
Coevorden
1:28:05
1:26:52
118
Raphael Nunumete
IKEA 3
1:28:17
1:27:03
119
Harbert Bruggers
Appingedam
1:28:26
1:27:17
120
Ronald Udo
Hoogezand
1:28:37
1:27:31
121
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:28:41
1:27:18
122
Rob Janssens
Beilen
1:28:47
1:27:20
123
Gerard Slagter
Assen
1:29:00
1:27:49
124
Willem Thijs
Emmen
1:29:26
1:27:55
125
Venko
Venko Schilders 9
1:29:27
1:28:12
126
Gert Jan Dallinga
IKEA 3
1:29:28
1:28:14
127
Harold Keijzer
Impress BV 2
1:29:37
1:28:07
128
Ralph Koster
Hoogeveen
1:29:59
1:28:25
129
Marcel Sniiders
Emmen
1:30:03
1:28:22
130
Michel Wiersma
Zwolle
1:30:18
1:28:46
131
Menno Oomkens
Van Triest B.V. 2
1:30:36
1:29:16
132
Harm Folkers
De Krim
1:30:41
1:29:13
133
Venko
Venko Schilders 10
1:30:48
1:29:31
134
Edwin Ensing
Fluitenberg
1:31:31
1:29:54
135
Jacco Middelveldt
Wapse
1:31:38
1:31:34
136
Eric Scheer
Keurslagerij Drent 2
1:31:44
1:30:14
137
Dinand van Giersbergen
Assen
1:31:53
1:30:42
138
Martin H. van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:32:10
1:30:26
139
Gerwin Fieten
Venko Schilders 9
1:32:27
1:31:11
140
Eric Hooijer
Zwolle
1:32:46
1:31:07
141
Paul Komen
Heerhugowaard
1:32:54
1:31:24
142
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
1:33:40
1:32:28
143
Anton Wemhoff
Weiteveen
1:33:53
1:32:20
144
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
1:34:00
1:32:23
145
Frank Kaptein
Betech 4
1:34:39
1:33:01
146
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
1:34:55
1:33:22
147
Herman Haak
Meppel
1:35:39
1:34:02
148
Jitse de Vries
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:35:45
1:34:05
149
Jan Wiebing
Hoogeveen
1:35:53
1:34:40
150
Wijtze Visser
Keurslagerij Drent 2
1:35:59
1:34:40
151
Jeroen v/d Meeberg
Hoogeveen
1:36:10
1:34:36
152
Popke Graansma
Delfzijl
1:36:50
1:35:40
153
Peter Hall
Theater De Tamboer 2
1:38:04
1:36:25
154
Sybren Snieder
Hoogeveen
1:38:47
1:37:33
155
Martin Spoelstra
Assen
1:39:35
1:38:26
156
Tone Veneman
Emlichheim
1:40:22
1:39:02
157
Sarod Yatawatta
Stichting ASTRON 4
1:40:29
1:38:54
158
Joost Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
1:40:48
1:39:11
159
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:41:12
1:39:32
160
Rein Sikkema
Sappemeer
1:41:47
1:40:05
161
Suleiman Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
1:42:02
1:40:21
162
Theo Lanser
Wolthers Jagersma 6
1:42:04
1:40:52
163
Frist Schutte
Politie Drenthe 14
1:42:16
1:40:44
164
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
1:43:33
1:42:19
165
Mickey Lesimanuaja
Amsterdam
1:45:26
1:44:19
166
Hilco Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:46:05
1:44:40
167
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
1:49:11
1:49:05
168
GJ Schuinder
Zuidlaren
1:49:20
1:47:42
169
Marcel Kuik
Venko Schilders 9
1:52:01
1:50:46
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
59:23
59:21
2
Don Jassies
Unive OBM 2
1:01:03
1:01:03
3
Johan Hulzebos
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:01:44
1:01:44
4
Ron van der Linden
Unigarant NV 7
1:01:47
1:01:47
5
Tinus van de Belt
Hoogeveen
1:02:06
1:02:05
6
Dick Gelderblom
Philips Cons Lifesty
1:03:48
1:03:44
7
Arie Prins
Impress BV 2
1:05:09
1:05:08
8
Marti ten Kate
Hairpoint Helmy 2
1:05:20
1:04:15
9
Henk meppelink
Mastebroeks Automobi
1:05:48
1:05:46
10
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
1:05:54
1:05:51
11
Jack Paassen
Unive OBM 2
1:06:36
1:05:18
12
Rob Hendrikse
Unive OBM 2
1:07:21
1:07:16
13
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:08:15
1:08:14
14
Harmen ten Hof
AAC '61
1:09:29
1:08:12
15
Willem Brinkman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:37
1:09:32
16
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
1:10:35
1:10:32
17
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:46
1:09:30
18
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:11:22
1:11:20
19
Joop Gruppen
Hoogeveen
1:11:37
1:10:26
20
Bennie Kosse
Mastebroeks Automobi
1:11:43
1:11:39
21
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:11:44
1:11:40
22
Henk Oosterveen
HAC '63
1:11:55
1:11:53
23
Jelco Bosma
De Sprinter
1:11:58
1:11:53
24
Gert-Jan ten Brinke
Unive OBM 2
1:12:56
1:12:54
25
André Mol
Bouwkundig Teken en
1:13:36
1:12:24
26
Frans Moorman
Essent Milieu Noord
1:13:44
1:13:41
27
René Bosch
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:13:48
1:12:27
28
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:14:23
1:12:53
29
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
1:14:35
1:14:29
30
Martin Kreeft
HAC '63
1:14:37
1:14:37
31
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
1:14:39
1:13:32
32
Fred Flohil
NOP
1:14:58
1:14:50
33
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
1:14:59
1:13:36
34
KLaas Pijpker
Beilen
1:15:18
1:14:00
35
Klaas Pijpker
Beilen
1:15:18
1:14:01
36
Luuk Woldman
Drenthe College 2
1:15:18
1:13:59
37
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:15:20
1:15:16
38
Danny Olinga
Sprint
1:15:22
1:15:15
39
Jan Hooge
Impress BV 2
1:15:22
1:14:07
40
Hans Breider
HAC '63
1:15:31
1:15:28
41
Addy Peters
NOP
1:15:42
1:15:35
42
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
1:16:01
1:14:43
43
Henderikus Doorten
Westerbork
1:16:09
1:15:00
44
Jan Groot
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:16:19
1:16:16
45
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
1:16:35
1:15:19
46
Tony Boering
Politie Drenthe 14
1:16:51
1:15:47
47
Bob de Vries
HAC '63
1:16:54
1:16:52
48
Hans Doldersum
Beilen
1:17:05
1:16:00
49
Boele Geerts
Drenthe College 2
1:17:08
1:15:54
50
Lense Pieter Lijzen
Drenthe College 2
1:17:09
1:15:54
51
Johan van Duuren
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:16
1:17:10
52
Arend Enting
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:37
1:16:28
53
Louis Kuhurima
AAC '61
1:18:16
1:18:10
54
Jan Post
Hoogeveen
1:18:18
1:16:53
55
Martin van Dodewaard
Assen
1:18:29
1:17:22
56
Epke Wiersma
De Sperwers
1:18:29
1:16:58
57
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:18:33
1:17:14
58
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:02
1:17:42
59
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:14
1:18:10
60
Jacob Strijbosch
Essent Milieu Noord
1:19:22
1:19:13
61
Marcel Daemen
Essent Milieu Noord
1:19:22
1:18:16
62
Henk Bos
Oosterhesselen
1:19:26
1:18:16
63
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
1:19:44
1:19:36
64
Theo Fokkema
Rijnsoever
1:19:47
1:19:42
65
Harry van Os
Beilen
1:19:47
1:18:24
66
Dick Post
Unive OBM 3
1:20:17
1:18:51
67
John de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:20:24
1:18:43
68
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:30
1:19:01
69
Jos van Veen
Aalden
1:20:32
1:19:01
70
Wout Nijmeijer
Noordscheschut
1:20:44
1:19:21
71
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:20:49
1:19:10
72
Arend Bisschop
Werkplan 2
1:21:11
1:20:05
73
Klaas Haveman
Loopgroep Beilen
1:21:12
1:21:04
74
Rudy Mensing
Hoogeveen
1:21:15
1:20:00
75
Hans Pannekoek
Hoogeveen
1:21:33
1:20:15
76
Gijs Lokhorst
Politie Drenthe 17
1:21:49
1:20:19
77
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:21:49
1:20:27
78
Hans Jansen
Assen
1:21:50
1:20:37
79
Klaas Molema
MEE Drenthe 3
1:21:50
1:20:30
80
Albert Pieter de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:22:18
1:21:09
81
Bert Santing
Gemeente De Wolden 5
1:22:33
1:21:06
82
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:22:37
1:21:21
83
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:22:42
1:21:35
84
Hans Beusen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:47
1:22:42
85
Sake Pol
HAC '63
1:22:53
1:22:46
86
Paul Lekatompessy
Philips Cons Lifesty
1:22:56
1:21:20
87
Bert Wiendels
Politie Drenthe 19
1:23:01
1:21:30
88
Peter Hunse
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:23:05
1:21:56
89
Koen Ramaker
Betech 4
1:23:12
1:21:38
90
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:23:30
1:22:21
91
Bert Keizer
Veenoord
1:23:31
1:22:07
92
Peter van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
1:23:32
1:21:49
93
Geert Woltjer
Spier
1:23:53
1:22:29
94
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
1:24:04
1:22:39
95
Hans Hooijer
Hoogeveen
1:24:10
1:22:45
96
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
1:24:10
1:22:51
97
Berend Nijmeijer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:24:20
1:22:48
98
Andre Everts
Philips Cons Lifesty
1:24:32
1:23:03
99
Richard van der Weide
Assen
1:24:33
1:23:18
100
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:24:40
1:22:58
101
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
1:24:41
1:23:29
102
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
1:24:59
1:24:54
103
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
1:25:30
1:23:48
104
Geert Zanting
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
1:25:34
1:24:03
105
Jan van der Meer
Hoogeveen
1:25:35
1:24:08
106
Lourens Looijenga
1:25:40
1:25:36
107
Henk Zwiers
Westerbork
1:25:48
1:24:17
108
Ewoud Kraaij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:25:54
1:25:50
109
Geert Stevens
Politie Drenthe 15
1:26:01
1:24:17
110
Menno Hulshoff
Assen
1:26:05
1:24:55
111
Albert Rink
Politie Drenthe 14
1:26:10
1:24:38
112
Klaas de Jonge
Hairpoint Helmy 2
1:26:36
1:25:16
113
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
1:26:39
1:26:34
114
Arno Laros
Ruinen
1:27:03
1:25:54
115
Jan Tillema
Wapse
1:27:13
1:25:58
116
Bert van der Weide
RSG Wolfsbos 40
1:27:14
1:25:54
117
Jan Roenhorst
Politie Drenthe 15
1:27:31
1:25:48
118
Teddy Bezuijen
Westerbork
1:27:33
1:26:21
119
Louis Maail
Hoogeveen
1:27:34
1:26:14
120
Henk Willems
Beilen
1:27:35
1:26:01
121
Cor Schelhaas
Noordscheschut
1:27:38
1:26:16
122
Jan Kikkert
Bouwkundig Teken en
1:27:40
1:26:28
123
Lammert Meijer
Assen
1:27:42
1:26:09
124
Wout van Drunen
HAC '63
1:27:47
1:27:40
125
Jan Nijstad
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
1:27:50
1:26:30
126
Evert van Beek
PEC 1910
1:28:08
1:27:58
127
Willem van Essen
Hoogeveen
1:28:09
1:26:56
128
Albert Breman
Laar
1:28:11
1:27:00
129
Jacob van der Heide
Politie Drenthe 16
1:28:18
1:27:09
130
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:28:23
1:26:57
131
Jan Romke Kruithof
Wolthers Jagersma 6
1:28:38
1:27:32
132
Ies van Rij
Roden
1:28:44
1:27:29
133
Jan van Vulpen
Drijber
1:28:58
1:27:44
134
Gerrit Oudendijk
Zeewolde
1:29:00
1:27:31
135
JacoB Weideman
Ruinerwold
1:29:01
1:27:43
136
Stevens Geert
Hoogeveen
1:29:42
1:28:30
137
Dirk Lahuis
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
1:30:03
1:28:33
138
Johann Bisschop
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:30:07
1:28:59
139
Marten Wieringa
Uithuizen
1:30:32
1:28:53
140
Henk Cobussen
AV Wijchen
1:30:32
1:28:51
141
Alle Falke
RSG Wolfsbos 41
1:30:44
1:29:24
142
Jan Kleinjan
Vriezenveen
1:30:47
1:29:24
143
Dick Sloots
Philips Cons Lifesty
1:31:05
1:29:30
144
Arnout Dekker
HAC '63
1:31:08
1:29:40
145
Walter Griess
ING 4
1:31:27
1:30:01
146
Jan Brouwer
Heino
1:31:57
1:30:16
147
Tjade johan Prij
Hoogeveen
1:32:05
1:30:47
148
Harry Vos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:32:06
1:31:58
149
André van Es
Stichting ASTRON 4
1:32:28
1:30:56
150
Martin Boon
Zuidwolde Dr
1:32:53
1:31:14
151
Willem Niemeijer
SV Veendam
1:33:30
1:32:20
152
Herman van de Belt
Hoogeveen
1:33:39
1:31:58
153
John van Dijk
Ruinerwold
1:33:49
1:32:26
154
Gerard Velthuis
Gemeente De Wolden 5
1:33:55
1:32:28
155
Egbert Geertsma
Politie Drenthe 18
1:33:57
1:32:33
156
Herman Blokzijl
Groningen
1:33:57
1:32:19
157
Arjan Rotensen
Hoogeveen
1:34:13
1:32:36
158
Harry Meijer
Van Triest B.V. 2
1:34:14
1:32:54
159
Ronald Martowirono
Hoogeveen
1:34:20
1:33:06
160
Ben Luten
Hoogeveen
1:34:55
1:33:10
161
René Hosli
Venlo
1:35:03
1:33:43
162
Henk Kroesen
REMAX
1:35:09
1:33:59
163
Theo Zomer
Hoogeveen
1:36:35
1:35:23
164
Jan Smeenge
Super de Boer 3
1:37:14
1:35:32
165
Roelof harm Nijmeijer
Loopgroep Visie
1:37:50
1:37:40
166
Abel Veenstra
Zwolle
1:37:57
1:36:24
167
Barney Brinkhof
Venko Schilders 9
1:38:05
1:36:49
168
Rob Sapulette
Politie Drenthe 16
1:38:20
1:37:11
169
Gauke Haagsma
Politie Drenthe 19
1:38:24
1:36:54
170
Frans Soulier
Amsterdam
1:39:00
1:37:52
171
Wilko Smit
Coevorden
1:41:06
1:39:52
172
Egbert Kraal
Beilen
1:41:20
1:39:41
173
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:43:05
1:41:21
174
Glenn Krijthe
Westerbork
1:43:40
1:42:24
175
Peter Oomes
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:44:24
1:43:17
176
Frans Pols
De Wijk
1:44:27
1:42:59
177
Jan Pekel
Assen
1:45:08
1:43:53
178
Bert van Dijk
Politie Drenthe 17
1:45:51
1:44:23
179
Klaas Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:47:16
1:45:49
180
Jan Booij
Hoogeveen
1:48:43
1:47:02
181
Fred Kamminga
Zuidlaren
1:52:58
1:51:20
182
Nico van der Bruggen
Hoogeveen
1:58:50
1:57:30
183
Jaap Broekman
Werkplan 2
2:09:27
2:07:59
M55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:03:40
1:03:39
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:05:56
1:04:51
3
Kees Regelink
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:10:57
1:10:52
4
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:11:02
1:09:57
5
Jans Kikkert
Bouwkundig Teken en
1:12:13
1:11:08
6
Leo Scholte ter Horst
De Sprinter
1:16:10
1:16:03
7
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:16:45
1:15:24
8
Peter van 't Rood
Ruinerwold
1:17:01
1:15:43
9
Jan Bruinsma
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
1:17:12
1:15:42
10
Bert van Duuren
RSG Wolfsbos 41
1:17:14
1:15:54
11
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
1:17:27
1:16:10
12
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:47
1:17:39
13
Jan Lip
Bouwkundig Teken en
1:18:10
1:17:04
14
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Stichting ASTRON 3
1:20:55
1:19:29
15
Günter Runow
De Wijk
1:21:03
1:19:36
16
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
1:21:23
1:20:11
17
Tinus Wils
Werkplan 2
1:21:54
1:20:50
18
Harm Smit
Ruinen
1:22:17
1:20:55
19
Ben d'Hont
Donkerbroek
1:22:25
1:20:59
20
Klaas Nienhuis
HAC '63
1:22:52
1:22:50
21
Boudewijn van Veenenda
Witteveen
1:22:58
1:21:47
22
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:23:04
1:21:36
23
Wouk Kok
Westerbork
1:23:19
1:22:06
24
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
1:23:25
1:23:23
25
Roelof Bolding
Dwingeloo
1:23:42
1:22:27
26
Ger de Bruyn
Stichting ASTRON 3
1:23:47
1:22:33
27
Ties van Houten
Woerden
1:25:41
1:24:28
28
Henk Suselbeek
Ruinen
1:25:49
1:24:28
29
Riekus Dolsma
Hairpoint Helmy 2
1:26:28
1:25:03
30
Johan Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
1:26:54
1:25:30
31
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:27:07
1:25:38
32
Riekus Ziel
Sleen
1:27:30
1:25:47
33
Frits d'Haan
RSG Wolfsbos 41
1:28:10
1:26:51
34
Harm Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:28:35
1:27:11
35
Arie Kamman
Hoogeveen
1:29:30
1:28:11
36
Piet Homan
Roden
1:29:49
1:28:31
37
Johan van Balgooy
Hoogeveen
1:30:59
1:29:36
38
Kees ter Heide
RSG Wolfsbos 41
1:31:18
1:29:59
39
Ab Winters
Diever
1:31:33
1:30:19
40
Egbert Eising
AAC '61
1:31:38
1:31:33
41
Wim Stevens
Werkplan 2
1:31:45
1:30:33
42
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
1:31:46
1:30:22
43
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
1:32:01
1:30:37
44
Ronald Weijers
Koekange
1:32:09
1:30:40
45
Willem van der Linden
Hoogeveen
1:32:49
1:31:24
46
Ruud Hopster
De Sprinter
1:33:55
1:33:48
47
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
1:34:06
1:32:35
48
Jouke Schat
Gemeente De Wolden 5
1:34:06
1:32:37
49
Willem Klopman
Gees
1:34:34
1:33:04
50
Piet Schut
Orvelte
1:34:47
1:33:26
51
Anne Annen
Emmen
1:37:27
1:36:04
52
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
1:37:27
1:36:04
53
Willem Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
1:38:16
1:36:41
54
Arie Doorduin
Stichting ASTRON 4
1:38:23
1:36:54
55
Frits van der Vliet
Assen
1:38:26
1:36:51
56
Ben Dertien
Dutch Runners Basic
1:38:36
1:37:25
57
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:40:00
1:38:42
58
Henk de Jong
Ruinen
1:41:02
1:39:39
59
Roelof Kiers
Stichting ASTRON 4
1:44:48
1:44:40
60
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
1:44:48
1:43:35
61
Max Rosendahl
Groningen Atletiek
1:50:39
1:50:28
62
Louis Zwarts
Delft
1:53:39
1:52:15
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Genet Adeke Agtew
De Goorn
59:58
59:58
2
Marieke Falkman
Groningen
1:01:59
1:01:58
3
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
1:10:50
1:10:48
4
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
1:16:21
1:16:18
5
Mirjam Wassen
Beilen
1:16:23
1:16:15
6
Mariette Kosse
De Krim
1:19:25
1:19:19
7
Renate Bosman
De Sprinter
1:20:19
1:20:12
8
Dineke van der Wal
Loopgroep Astrea
1:24:43
1:24:33
9
Joke Willems
Hoogeveen
1:26:04
1:24:34
10
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
1:26:54
1:25:33
11
Merel Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
1:27:17
1:27:13
12
Talitha Leasa
Assen
1:27:29
1:26:11
13
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
1:28:55
1:27:30
14
Dagmar Bos
Hollandscheveld
1:29:02
1:27:27
15
Yanoula van der Zwaard
Unigarant NV 7
1:29:28
1:28:04
16
Krista Droog
Assen
1:30:52
1:29:34
17
Alice Bruning
Weiteveen
1:30:59
1:30:50
18
Dinly Neutel
Ruinen
1:32:39
1:31:17
19
Rosalia Padding
Hoogeveen
1:33:38
1:32:21
20
Karlijn Morsink
Enschede
1:35:12
1:33:51
21
Saskia Holterman
Groningen
1:35:43
1:34:35
22
Marieke Grit
Groningen
1:36:03
1:34:48
23
Annelien van Zanten
Politie Drenthe 19
1:37:28
1:36:19
24
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:37:54
1:37:45
25
Margriet Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:37:55
1:36:30
26
Joyce Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
1:40:31
1:38:55
27
Jenita Reinders
Meppel
1:43:20
1:41:58
28
Marjon Speelman
Westerbork
1:43:33
1:42:19
29
Roemalie Haveman
Roelof van Echten Co
1:43:57
1:42:46
30
Marieke van Dijk
Groningen
1:45:51
1:44:23
31
Mirjam van Dijk
Groningen
1:45:51
1:44:23
32
Afke Sannelijn Holverd
Ruinen
1:46:33
1:45:10
33
Manon d'Haan
Hoogeveen
1:47:38
1:46:08
34
Aletta Gorter
Apeldoorn
1:52:04
1:50:26
35
Chantal Beukeveld
Coevorden
2:07:48
2:06:23
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
1:05:22
1:05:20
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:09:28
1:09:27
3
Heidy Snijders
Venko Schilders 10
1:16:26
1:16:23
4
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1:16:29
1:16:27
5
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
HAC '63
1:17:06
1:17:04
6
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:19:15
1:19:08
7
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:19:16
1:19:09
8
Jelly Fledderus
Wolthers Jagersma 6
1:24:01
1:22:53
9
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 2
1:24:05
1:22:29
10
Astrid van't Zand
Dedemsvaart
1:24:37
1:23:31
11
Jeannet Roos-Mos
Ruinen
1:25:38
1:25:35
12
Eline Aasman-louwissen
Dalerpeel
1:25:55
1:24:44
13
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:26:10
1:24:59
14
Ceciel Overgoor
Beilen
1:26:47
1:25:20
15
Dianne Seigers
MEE Drenthe 3
1:27:32
1:26:11
16
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde
1:27:34
1:27:25
17
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 2
1:27:44
1:26:07
18
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
1:28:09
1:26:52
19
Gea Lamberts
Loopgroep Beilen
1:28:19
1:28:11
20
Ilonka Pots
Roden
1:29:02
1:27:44
21
Jinny Bouwer-Prins
De Wijk
1:30:13
1:28:52
22
Erna Mulder
Ruinerwold
1:30:39
1:29:20
23
Annet van Ommeren
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:30:51
1:29:25
24
Annet van Dijk.
Ruinerwold
1:30:57
1:29:38
25
Thera Pepping
Vries
1:31:24
1:30:00
26
Etty Wiersma
HAC '63
1:31:36
1:31:27
27
Dora Ronde
Assen
1:33:04
1:31:47
28
Alice Vos
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:34:06
1:32:55
29
Diane Kleine
Zwolle
1:34:22
1:32:46
30
Lammieke Vaartjes-Blok
HAC '63
1:34:45
1:34:38
31
Inge Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
1:34:47
1:33:26
32
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
1:34:49
1:33:28
33
Dinie Nijman
HAC '63
1:35:30
1:35:21
34
Ida Migchelsen
Assen
1:35:50
1:34:16
35
Elly de Jong
Politie Drenthe 18
1:35:51
1:34:22
36
Helma Mezach
Politie Drenthe 17
1:35:51
1:34:23
37
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
1:36:53
1:35:37
38
Annemarie Koets
Assen
1:37:23
1:35:56
39
Rommy Bijlsma
Theater De Tamboer 2
1:38:26
1:36:48
40
Hilda de Jong
Appingedam
1:38:42
1:37:03
41
Ingrid Seinen
Hollandscheveld
1:39:27
1:37:51
42
Annetta de Boer
De Wijk
1:39:45
1:38:25
43
Dineke Boer
!pet 3
1:40:03
1:38:52
44
Hilda van Laarhoven
Aduard
1:40:34
1:39:25
45
Klaasje biel- de Groot
Westerbork
1:40:42
1:39:25
46
Marja Goorhuis
Dalfsen
1:41:09
1:39:44
47
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
1:41:55
1:40:29
48
Geke Streur
Weiteveen
1:42:02
1:40:29
49
Maria Scheerooren
Westerbork
1:42:50
1:41:31
50
Sharon van Doorn-Beute
Hoogeveen
1:42:51
1:41:34
51
Carla van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbed.
1:43:01
1:41:30
52
Monique Rijgwaart
Hooghalen
1:43:09
1:41:32
53
Sylvia Oostveen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:43:55
1:42:20
54
Annemarie Jansen
Hooghalen
1:44:01
1:42:24
55
Annette Smeenge
Assen
1:45:10
1:43:55
56
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
1:46:37
1:45:14
57
Grytsje Stikkelbroeck
Wezuperbrug
1:47:13
1:45:40
58
Gea ter Borg
Assen
1:48:27
1:47:13
59
Hillebrand Iris
Emmen
1:50:11
1:48:39
60
Simone de Roy van Zuyd
Groningen
1:51:08
1:49:29
61
Jacobine Kolk
PI de Grittenborgh 2
1:52:33
1:51:20
62
Irma Doeleman
Westerbork
1:57:48
1:56:11
63
Ingrid Schonewille
Dalen
2:07:48
2:06:24
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper-ten Kate
Meppel
1:07:01
1:07:00
2
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
1:18:44
1:17:33
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:19:10
1:18:03
4
Janneke Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
1:19:52
1:19:48
5
Gonny Westerhuis
Hoogeveen
1:20:28
1:18:42
6
Alida Jansma
Visio
1:22:02
1:21:52
7
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
1:23:22
1:22:10
8
Martha Thenu
Super de Boer 3
1:23:50
1:23:44
9
Tineke van Dalen
De Wijk
1:24:13
1:23:05
10
Minke Oord
Joure
1:24:31
1:24:29
11
Geke van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Beilen
1:25:00
1:24:51
12
Else Tepper
Visio
1:25:19
1:25:10
13
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:26:09
1:26:00
14
Alie Hamminga
Loopgroep Beilen
1:26:43
1:26:34
15
Hanneke Scholing
De Sperwers
1:27:34
1:26:22
16
Lammie Breeuwsma
Politie Drenthe 17
1:28:04
1:26:58
17
Janneke Wubs
Stichting ASTRON 3
1:29:19
1:28:12
18
Ikkelien Cornelis
IKEA 3
1:29:28
1:28:13
19
Conny Voordendag
Van Triest B.V. 2
1:29:30
1:28:10
20
Marianne Boezen
MEE Drenthe 3
1:30:16
1:28:55
21
Adri Sluis
Start '78
1:30:18
1:30:08
22
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
1:30:32
1:28:52
23
Andrea Bergström
Hoogeveen
1:30:32
1:29:20
24
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
De Veenlopers
1:30:39
1:30:29
25
Liset Klopman
Gees
1:31:30
1:30:00
26
Mathilde Jongbloed
Dutch Runners Gold
1:31:40
1:31:31
27
Annelies van Buuren
Staphorst
1:32:24
1:31:06
28
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
1:32:44
1:31:23
29
Hennie Niemeijer-Renke
Politie Drenthe 15
1:33:31
1:32:21
30
Aafke Jansma
Visio
1:35:00
1:34:50
31
Geertje Kluin
Laar
1:35:34
1:34:23
32
Carolien Nijenhuis
Ansen
1:36:10
1:34:48
33
Marlies Ruygers
Breda
1:36:54
1:35:12
34
Akkie Greydanus
Visio
1:39:34
1:39:24
35
Agnes van Wijnen
Eexterveen
1:39:39
1:37:55
36
Schwanette Hilbrink
HAC '63
1:40:23
1:38:57
37
Frances van Lent
Nieuweroord
1:40:24
1:38:50
38
Alida de Vroome
Super de Boer 3
1:40:53
1:39:45
39
Annie Wortelboer
Dalen
1:41:21
1:39:52
40
Aly Snijders
Dalen
1:41:21
1:39:52
41
Yvonne Bosma
Hoogeveen
1:42:10
1:40:57
42
Gerrie Strijbosch
Smilde
1:44:21
1:43:00
43
Joyra Woltinge
AV Heerenveen
1:44:59
1:44:55
44
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
1:46:27
1:45:05
45
Janny Westerbeek
IJhorst
1:46:57
1:45:19
46
Rina Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
1:47:09
1:45:44
47
Margreet Gort
Pesse
1:47:13
1:45:49
48
Anita vd Eng
Ziekenhuis Bethesda
1:47:52
1:47:49
49
Hennie Reurink
Politie Drenthe 19
1:48:02
1:46:51
50
Betsy Post
Ruinen
1:49:10
1:47:48
51
Liesbeth Dertien
Dutch Runners Basic
1:50:39
1:50:35
52
Roelie Zwiers-Bouwmees
Westerbork
1:51:01
1:49:29
53
Janny Gort
Delft
1:51:50
1:50:26
V55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coby d'Hont-Kramer
Donkerbroek
1:22:23
1:20:56
2
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
1:27:54
1:27:52
3
Elly Boer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:31:09
1:29:43
4
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
1:35:06
1:33:27
5
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:35:19
1:33:43
6
Ineke Cleveringa
De Sperwers
1:36:03
1:35:55
7
Sylvia van den Heuvel
Veeningen
1:37:26
1:36:01
8
Betsie Hollak
Visio
1:39:35
1:39:24
9
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
1:40:09
1:38:32
10
Hennie Schans-Albring
Dalen
1:41:21
1:39:52
11
Geertje Westerhof
ACO Van Elderen
1:52:06
1:51:56
Hoofdsponsoren: Van Triest, Henk ten Hoor, ING Bank, Hoogeveensche Courant
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2009 19:10