| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vennenloop
Oisterwijk - Zaterdag 18 april 2009
MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
51:42
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
52:57
3
Stefan de laat
Tilburg Road Runners
53:01
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
53:56
6
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
59:19
7
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:27
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:22
3
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
52:56
7
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria
1:02:53
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
58:19
4
Ad van den berk
Tilburg Road Runners
58:28
7
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:55
8
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
59:59
13
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:37
15
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:50
17
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:18
19
Jos van Heesbeek
AV Oirschot
1:03:26
21
Cor Maudigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:03
22
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:13
23
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:12
24
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:38
26
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:51
27
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:08
28
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:21
29
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:13:17
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
56:05
3
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
59:02
4
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
59:57
7
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:08:52
10
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:50
11
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:14
13
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:06
14
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
1:26:53
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
59:23
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:03
2
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:01
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:08:41
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:16
6
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:12:43
MRECR, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ van Rozendaal
Oisterwijk
58:13
3
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
1:00:16
6
Maarten van Yzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:02:10
12
Steven van Bunningen
Tilburg
1:03:46
18
Marcel van Liempd
Oisterwijk
1:06:59
23
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
1:08:24
27
Huug van der Velden
Oisterwijk
1:09:22
28
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:10:02
30
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
1:10:10
33
Wim van den Oord
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:57
37
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:31
40
John van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:12:52
56
Peter Paul van der sch
Tilburg
1:20:05
58
Frank van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
1:24:23
VRECR, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Léonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
1:19:01
4
Karin van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:40
5
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:24:27
6
Tineke v Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
1:24:49
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
37:06
3
Chris vd Dungen
Berkel-Enschot
38:40
11
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
41:32
14
Bart Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
41:49
16
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
41:57
17
Nico Schellekens
Oisterwijk
42:09
20
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
42:23
28
André van Uden
Berlicum Nb
43:27
34
Pierre Toorians
Oisterwijk
44:33
38
Marco van Duijnhoven
Oirschot
45:20
39
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
45:20
42
Michiel Rijshouwer
Rosmalen
45:59
48
Martien Brekelmans
Udenhout
46:51
55
Ludwig Stokkelaar
Den Bosch
48:00
57
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
48:05
58
Jan van de Perre
Essen (BEL)
48:11
63
Erwin v Berkel
Berkel-Enschot
48:44
69
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
50:17
70
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
50:23
73
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
51:54
74
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
51:58
77
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
52:18
79
Ad Cleijsen
Berkel-Enschot
53:47
80
Hans Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
53:48
81
Martien Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
53:54
87
Hans van Orsouw
Berkel-Enschot
55:12
89
Frank van Heertum
Den Bosch
56:25
92
Eli Raaijmakers
Oosterhout
57:31
96
Johan v.d. Bersselaar
Udenhout
58:27
97
Willem Hendriks
Oisterwijk
58:32
100
Pieterjan de Graaf
Prinsenbeek
59:37
101
Jan Schoenmakers
Moergestel
59:37
102
Gerard Peijnenburg
Oisterwijk
59:50
107
Henny van Geffen
Den Bosch
1:07:35
VRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AnneMarie van Kappel
Berkel-Enschot
43:59
2
Eline Bergshoeff
Oisterwijk
44:01
6
Esther Heijblom
Oosterhout
48:36
9
Judith Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
49:23
12
Karin Ketelaars-Wouter
Moergestel
52:21
14
Marianne Rutgers
Oisterwijk
53:06
15
Diana Linders-Bater
Eindhoven
53:11
25
Op 't Hoog - Schelleke
Haaren
55:19
31
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
57:14
36
JAA van der Hilst
Oisterwijk
57:28
40
Jolanda van Opstal
Tilburg
57:49
41
Wouda Raaijmakers
Oosterhout
57:54
45
Beatrijs Werkhoven
Oisterwijk
59:00
50
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
59:19
52
Carien van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
59:27
53
Lisette Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
59:32
54
Marian v Lieshout
Biest-Houtakker
59:32
55
Mariette van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
59:34
57
Monique de Koning
Oisterwijk
59:40
58
Desere Tokatlioglu
Tilburg
59:49
61
Marian de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:45
62
Corrinne van Rijswijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:58
64
Wendy Busselaar
Moergestel
1:02:02
65
Baukje Oostenbrug
Oisterwijk
1:02:15
67
Willy Berkelmans
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:06
68
Ineke v.d. broek
Den Bosch
1:05:03
69
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
1:05:20
70
Els van Barneveld
Den Bosch
1:05:54
MRECR, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
19:20
8
Marco van Brunschot
Oisterwijk
20:39
12
Pedro Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
22:02
13
Koen van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
22:17
19
Dick Schijven
Berkel-Enschot
23:27
21
Marcel van Rijsewijk
Oisterwijk
24:29
22
Bert Bravenboer
Oisterwijk
24:42
24
Tom van den Bersselaar
Berkel Enschot
25:06
27
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
26:06
30
Erik van de vijver
Den Bosch
27:08
32
Richard van Tilborg
Tilburg
29:10
37
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
33:00
VRECR, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mieke Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
23:08
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
23:30
7
Lilian van Straalen-Mo
Oisterwijk
29:15
9
Desiree Baijens
's-Hertogenbosch
30:28
11
Adriënne Diepenhorst
Oisterwijk
30:55
14
Jolanda van de Ven
Veldhoven
33:23
17
Wendy van Breugel
Udenhout
35:46
18
Linda van de Brande
Udenhout
35:47
19
Jacqueline Barendregt
Tilburg
36:07
20
Marieke Bertens
Oisterwijk
36:08
J9-12, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marco van der Meer
Oisterwijk
3:41
4
Luuk Stikkelbroek
Eindhoven
3:47
6
Jelle van Ingen
Oisterwijk
4:14
7
Koen ter Schegget
Oisterwijk
4:19
9
Jelle v Houkert
Oisterwijk
4:39
M9-12, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Noor van Berkel
Oisterwijk
4:09
7
Loes van berkel
Oisterwijk
4:22
11
Aragsan Omen Iga
Oisterwijk
4:58
12
Myrte Hesselberth
Oisterwijk
5:04
J8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thomas vd Heyden
Oisterwijk
3:54
4
Chiel Stikkelbroek
Eindhoven
4:10
5
Sander Pennings
Oisterwijk
4:13
8
Jester Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
4:36
11
Tijn Stikkelbroek
Eindhoven
5:06
12
Niels Verhoeven
Oisterwijk
5:49
13
Sijmen van Gennip
Oisterwijk
6:34
M8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Luka van Gennip
Oisterwijk
5:02
Uitslagen.nl
20-04-2009 00:22